Milton Keynes Open Meeting and Pentathlon - 9 April 2017
75m
Race 1
1 455 Savannah Morgan Unattached 11.1 F11
2 456 D'mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 11.2 M11
3 457 Isaiah Phillip Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7 M11
4 459 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 11.9 F11
5 458 Isaac Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 M11
Race 2
1 462 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 11.4 F11
2 460 Toby Sapwell Marshall Milton Keynes 11.9 M11
3 463 Gabby Evans Unattached 12.3 F13
4 461 Paige da Costa Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9 F11
5 464 Maisie Ballinger Unattached 13.2 F13
Race 3
1 467 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 11.6 F11
2 466 Elias Skaarup Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 M11
3 465 Ted Humphrey Marshall Milton Keynes 12.4 M11
4 468 Malachi Lopata-Edghill Unattached 13.1 M11
5 469 Kaitlin Baitson Unattached 13.1 F11
Race 4
1 470 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 11.6 F11
2 473 Sam Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 M11
3 471 Louis Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 12.4 M11
4 472 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 13.1 M11
5 474 Oscar Kay Unattached 13.1 M11
100m
Race 1
1 2260 Matthew Hall Banbury Harriers 12.0 M20
2 2261 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 M50
3 2262 Chris Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes 13.6 MS
Race 2
1 2264 Eniola Oyesanya Shaftesbury Barnet 13.0 FS
2 1888 Kai Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 15.4 FS
3 1890 Laura Lewis Tamworth AC 15.7 FS
Race 3
1 50 Tobias Heayns Rugby & Northampton 13.3 M17
2 668 Olivia Saunders Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 F17
3 666 Layla Barnes Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F17
Race 4
1 860 Lara da Costa Marshall Milton Keynes 14.4 F15
2 858 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 14.5 F15
3 863 Sian Lewis Tamworth AC 14.9 F15
Race 5
1 32 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 12.4 M15
2 28 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 M15
3 33 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 M15
4 26 Ben Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 M15
5 34 Finlay Ward Rugby & Northampton 14.3 M15
Race 6
1 1073 Aaliyah Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 15.2 F13
2 1265 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 15.6 F13
3 1054 Highbury Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 16.6 F13
Race 7
1 15 Chad Willson Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 M13
2 13 Samuel Davies Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 M13
3 12 Cormack McCarthy Marshall Milton Keynes 15.1 M13
200m
Race 1
1 668 Olivia Saunders Marshall Milton Keynes 28.0 F17
2 653 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 28.1 F17
3 53 Kacey Kalvin Marshall Milton Keynes 29.1 F17
4 54 Lucy Baggett Marshall Milton Keynes 29.4 F17
5 665 Rebecca Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 31.3 F17
Race 2
1 2260 Matthew Hall Banbury Harriers 24.4 M20
2 2261 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 26.2 M50
3 2267 Kevin Kallon Marshall Milton Keynes 26.7 MS
Race 3
1 2264 Eniola Oyesanya Shaftesbury Barnet 27.1 FS
2 1881 Isobel Bach Marshall Milton Keynes 27.8 F20
3 1890 Laura Lewis Tamworth AC 33.4 FS
Race 4
1 26 Ben Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 29.5 M15
2 864 Katie Lloyd Shaftesbury Barnet 30.3 F15
3 863 Sian Lewis Tamworth AC 31.0 F15
Race 5
1 15 Chad Willson Marshall Milton Keynes 28.7 M13
2 12 Cormack McCarthy Marshall Milton Keynes 31.6 M13
3 14 Jack Ratcliffe Marshall Milton Keynes 32.0 M13
300m
1 670 Abigail Fitton Marshall Milton Keynes 41.8 F17
400m
1 2265 George Glinski Marshall Milton Keynes 52.6 M20
2 1265 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 79.3 F13
600m
1 466 Elias Skaarup Marshall Milton Keynes 1:56.7 M11
2 473 Sam Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes 2:02.0 M11
3 460 Toby Sapwell Marshall Milton Keynes 2:02.9 M11
4 467 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 2:03.4 F11
5 470 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 2:06.4 F11
6 459 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 2:15.1 F11
7 471 Louis Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 2:16.2 M11
8 456 D'mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 2:16.6 M11
9 465 Ted Humphrey Marshall Milton Keynes 2:17.2 M11
10 472 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 2:20.2 M11
11 469 Kaitlin Baitson Unattached 2:30.6 F11
12 463 Gabby Evans Unattached 2:39.5 F13
13 474 Oscar Kay Unattached 2:40.0 M11
14 464 Maisie Ballinger Unattached 2:40.2 F13
15 461 Paige da Costa Marshall Milton Keynes 3:02.7 F11
800m
Race 1
1 52 Marcus Lovell Marshall Milton Keynes 2:14.0 M17
2 34 Finlay Ward Rugby & Northampton 2:25.1 M15
3 50 Tobias Heayns Rugby & Northampton 2:27.9 M17
4 1079 Aimi Weightman Shaftesbury Barnet 2:30.9 F13
5 867 Freddy Finn Marshall Milton Keynes 2:34.9 M15
6 51 Tim McElligott Marshall Milton Keynes 2:35.8 M17
7 28 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 2:47.2 M15
8 863 Sian Lewis Tamworth AC 2:48.4 F15
9 1890 Laura Lewis Tamworth AC 3:01.5 FS
10 866 Tilly Gerra Marshall Milton Keynes 3:56.3 F15
Race 2
1 5 Sammy Ball Reading AC 2:44.7 M13
2 10 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 3:04.2 M13
3 9 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 3:05.5 M13
4 1075 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 3:22.7 F13
5 1074 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 3:33.1 F13
Race 3
1 46 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon AC 2:49.9 M17
2 854 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 2:50.9 F15
3 857 Sara Diaz Marshall Milton Keynes 3:01.0 F15
4 853 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 3:29.4 F15
5 859 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 3:46.8 F15
Race 4
1 1076 Lily-Mae Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 2:34.1 F13
2 16 Harry Rose Marshall Milton Keynes 2:38.6 M13
3 1078 Daisy Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:45.7 F13
4 14 Jack Ratcliffe Marshall Milton Keynes 2:47.9 M13
5 1056 Ella Nash Marshall Milton Keynes 2:49.5 F13
6 1277 Jack Middleton Unattached 2:52.3 M13
7 1077 Nikki Kay Marshall Milton Keynes 2:55.3 F13
8 1278 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 2:58.7 F13
9 1261 Jessica Kempton Marshall Milton Keynes 3:01.0 F13
10 1080 Robyn Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 3:11.6 F13
70m Hurdles
Race1
1 1053 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 F13
2 1054 Highbury Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 15.5 F13
Race 2
1 1073 Aaliyah Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 F13
2 1075 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 15.3 F13
3 1074 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 15.3 F13
75m Hurdles
Race 1
1 10 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 14.3 M13
2 7 Jaydon Ayorinde Marshall Milton Keynes 15.6 M13
3 8 Andrew Partridge Vale of Aylesbury AC 16.8 M13
Race 2
1 5 Sammy Ball Reading AC 12.6 M13
2 9 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 15.1 M13
3 12 Cormack McCarthy Marshall Milton Keynes 15.5 M13
75m Hurdles
Race 1
1 855 Georgina McCunn Coventry Godiva 12.4 F15
2 858 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 14.3 F15
3 854 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 14.4 F15
Race 2
1 859 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F15
2 857 Sara Diaz Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F15
80m Hurdles
1 663 Hannah Weatherley Marshall Milton Keynes 13.6 F17
2 653 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 F17
80m Hurdles
1 30 Tom Mawanga Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 M15
2 28 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 M15
3 27 Ayoyinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 16.1 M15
4 31 Torsten Hansen Marshall Milton Keynes 17.7 M15
100m Hurdles
1 46 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon AC 20.6 M17
High Jump
1 5 Sammy Ball Reading AC 1.47 M13
2 10 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 M13
3 9 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 M13
4 1074 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 F13
5 2 William Mottram Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 M13
6 1075 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 F13
7 7 Jaydon Ayorinde Marshall Milton Keynes 1.00 M13
8 1053 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes nh F13
High Jump tbc
1 2266 Robert Lewis Marshall Milton Keynes 1.85 M20
2 49 Sam Featherstone Marshall Milton Keynes 1.85 M17
3 667 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 1.45 F17
4 46 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon AC 1.35 M17
5 32 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 M15
6 857 Sara Diaz Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F15
7 859 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F15
8 854 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 F15
9 31 Torsten Hansen Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 M15
Long Jump
1 5 Sammy Ball Reading AC 4.96 M13
2 9 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 4.70 M13
3 10 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 4.41 M13
4 13 Samuel Davies Marshall Milton Keynes 3.88 M13
5 12 Cormack McCarthy Marshall Milton Keynes 3.64 M13
6 2 William Mottram Marshall Milton Keynes 3.55 M13
7 1075 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 3.41 F13
8 1074 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 3.32 F13
9 1265 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 3.32 F13
10 7 Jaydon Ayorinde Marshall Milton Keynes 2.93 M13
Long Jump
1 49 Sam Featherstone Marshall Milton Keynes 5.84 M17
2 28 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 4.96 M15
3 32 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 4.63 M15
4 857 Sara Diaz Marshall Milton Keynes 4.39 F15
5 46 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon AC 4.33 M17
6 26 Ben Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 4.16 M15
7 27 Ayoyinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 4.13 M15
8 859 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 4.10 F15
9 853 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 4.04 F15
10 854 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 3.99 F15
11 31 Torsten Hansen Marshall Milton Keynes 3.73 M15
12 862 Megan Palmer Rugby & Northampton 3.38 F15
13 860 Lara da Costa Marshall Milton Keynes 3.16 F15
Long Jump
1 48 Tasimba Choto-Muchemwa Marshall Milton Keynes 5.67 M17
2 2263 Michael MacCallum Marshall Milton Keynes 5.62 M20
3 2260 Matthew Hall Banbury Harriers 5.44 M20
4 861 Hannah Bardo Chelmsford AC 4.76 F15
5 654 Jordaan Flaherty Marshall Milton Keynes 4.73 F17
6 655 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 4.70 F17
7 2262 Chris Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes 4.21 MS
8 1888 Kai Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 3.82 FS
Long Jump
1 456 D'mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 3.85 M11
2 473 Sam Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes 3.76 M11
3 470 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 3.71 F11
4 459 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 3.70 F11
5 460 Toby Sapwell Marshall Milton Keynes 3.68 M11
6 463 Gabby Evans Unattached 3.56 F13
7 457 Isaiah Phillip Marshall Milton Keynes 3.44 M11
8 462 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 3.43 F11
9 458 Isaac Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 3.28 M11
10 467 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 3.17 F11
11 455 Savannah Morgan Unattached 3.10 F11
12 471 Louis Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 2.97 M11
13 465 Ted Humphrey Marshall Milton Keynes 2.88 M11
14 472 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 2.78 M11
15 464 Maisie Ballinger Unattached 2.75 F13
16 469 Kaitlin Baitson Unattached 2.73 F11
17 466 Elias Skaarup Marshall Milton Keynes 2.68 M11
18 468 Malachi Lopata-Edghill Unattached 2.55 M11
19 474 Oscar Kay Unattached 2.52 M11
20 461 Paige da Costa Marshall Milton Keynes 2.37 F11
Shot
1 46 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon AC 6.32 M17 5kg
1 33 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 11.08 M15 4kg
2 1881 Isobel Bach Marshall Milton Keynes 7.74 F20 4kg
3 1888 Kai Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 7.70 FS 4kg
4 1890 Laura Lewis Tamworth AC 6.42 FS 4kg
1 853 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 9.60 F15 3kg
2 665 Rebecca Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 8.77 F17 3kg
3 861 Hannah Bardo Chelmsford AC 8.77 F15 3kg
4 655 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 8.64 F17 3kg
5 857 Sara Diaz Marshall Milton Keynes 6.82 F15 3kg
6 667 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 6.53 F17 3kg
7 1889 Leone Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 6.35 F50 3kg
8 859 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 5.34 F15 3kg
9 854 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 5.06 F15 3kg
Shot
1 7 Jaydon Ayorinde Marshall Milton Keynes 4.37 M13 3.25kg
2 5 Sammy Ball Reading AC 8.58 M13 3.25kg
3 8 Andrew Partridge Vale of Aylesbury AC 4.66 M13 3.25kg
4 9 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 7.58 M13 3.25kg
5 10 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 5.92 M13 3.25kg
1 1053 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 5.23 F13 2.72kg
2 1075 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 6.35 F13 2.72kg
3 1074 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 6.60 F13 2.72kg
4 1073 Aaliyah Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 4.76 F13 2.72kg
Hammer
1 47 James Ericsson-Nicholls Marshall Milton Keynes 46.17 M17 5kg
1 1888 Kai Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 21.03 FS 4kg
1 653 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 45.89 F17 3kg
2 853 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 35.28 F15 3kg
3 664 Olivia Witts Rugby & Northampton 32.18 F17 3kg
4 1883 Diane Presswell Marshall Milton Keynes 25.82 F50 3kg
5 665 Rebecca Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 25.82 F17 3kg
6 1880 Jeanette Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 23.71 F55 3kg
7 1889 Leone Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 16.69 F50 3kg
Vortex Javelin
1 473 Sam Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes 36 M11
2 456 D'mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 32 M11
3 458 Isaac Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 32 M11
4 462 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 31 F11
5 457 Isaiah Phillip Marshall Milton Keynes 29 M11
6 471 Louis Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 29 M11
7 460 Toby Sapwell Marshall Milton Keynes 27 M11
8 464 Maisie Ballinger Unattached 26 F13
9 463 Gabby Evans Unattached 23 F13
10 470 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 21 F11
11 472 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 20 M11
12 459 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 20 F11
13 465 Ted Humphrey Marshall Milton Keynes 20 M11
14 466 Elias Skaarup Marshall Milton Keynes 19 M11
15 467 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 15 F11
16 455 Savannah Morgan Unattached 15 F11
17 469 Kaitlin Baitson Unattached 14 F11
18 474 Oscar Kay Unattached 11 M11
19 461 Paige da Costa Marshall Milton Keynes 11 F11
F13 Pentathlon
1 1075 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 1188 F13
2 1074 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 1166 F13
M13 Pentathlon
1 5 Sammy Ball Reading AC 1833 M13
2 9 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 1227 M13
3 10 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 1146 M13
F15 Pentathlon
1 857 Sara Diaz Marshall Milton Keynes 1912 F15
2 854 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 1730 F15
3 859 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 1447 F15
M17 Pentathlon
1 46 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon AC 1140 M17