Milton Keynes Open Meeting - 10 June 2018
75m
Heat 1
1 23 Thaila-Jade Mason Leighton Buzzard 12.3 F11
2 21 Faith Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 F11
3 22 Isabella Clark BPS School 13.9 F11
4 20 Maya Green Marshall Milton Keynes 14.4 F11
Heat 2
1 25 Kaitlin Baitson Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 F11
2 24 Zainabi Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.4 F11
3 27 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 F11
4 28 Flora Gibbs Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 F11
Heat 3
1 31 Holly Lindop Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8 F11
2 29 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 F11
3 32 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 F11
4 30 Mai Kentish Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 F11
Heat 4
1 35 Natalie Seyler Worcester AC 12.4 F11
2 34 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9 F11
3 36 Emilia Wilks Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 F11
4 33 Mya Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 14.4 F11
Heat 5
1 3 Isaac Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 M11
2 1 Pharis Gardiner Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 M11
3 2 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9 M11
4 4 Zack Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 M11
Heat 6
1 5 Sarah Briggs Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 M11
2 7 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 13.0 M11
3 9 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 14.0 M11
Heat 7
1 11 Tiam Bardhon-Correia 12.5 M11
2 12 Tommy Paton Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 M11
3 10 Jan Jankowski Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 M11
200m
Heat 1
1 76 Paige Farley Marshall Milton Keynes 35.8 F13
2 78 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 37.5 F13
3 37 Comi Dunkley Marshall Milton Keynes 39.3 F11
4 39 Holly Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 42.3 F11
Heat 2
1 75 Morenike Orimalade Marshall Milton Keynes 31.2 F13
2 14 Maxwell Newman Marshall Milton Keynes 33.2 F11
3 13 Jack Irwin Marshall Milton Keynes 36.3 M11
4 38 Jess Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 37.5 F11
Heat 3
1 68 Alice Bennett Rugby & Northampton 28.8 F13
2 104 Olivia Barton Oxford City AC 29.5 F15
3 77 Rhianna Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 29.9 F13
4 180 Victoria Baskett Cheltenham Harriers 30.6 FS
Heat 4
1 48 Josh Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 27.3 M13
2 63 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 28.8 F13
3 70 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 30.6 F13
4 181 Imogen Lawley 33.5 F13
Heat 5
1 123 Jayden Courtnay-Robin Marshall Milton Keynes 24.6 M17
2 83 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 26.9 M15
3 161 Kerry Courtnay-Robin Marshall Milton Keynes 27.8 M50
4 50 Daniel Ayodele Marshall Milton Keynes 28.7 M13
5 53 Matthew Wilson-Omordia Marshall Milton Keynes 31.1 M13
Heat 6
1 66 Chanel Lovelock Windsor SE&H 29.6 F13
2 71 Aaliyah Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 31.3 F13
3 60 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 32.1 F13
Heat 7
1 69 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 28.5 F13
2 101 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 28.9 F15
3 67 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 29.6 F13
4 121 Marcus Stansbury Dacorum & Tring 29.6 M17
600m
Heat 1
1 25 Kaitlin Baitson Marshall Milton Keynes 2:04.2 F11
2 29 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.5 F11
3 35 Natalie Seyler Worcester AC 2:06.2 F11
4 23 Thaila-Jade Mason Leighton Buzzard 2:06.9 F11
5 36 Emilia Wilks Marshall Milton Keynes 2:11.1 F11
6 27 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 2:12.4 F11
7 22 Isabella Clark BPS School 2:17.6 F11
8 39 Holly Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 2:26.6 F11
9 28 Flora Gibbs Marshall Milton Keynes 2:28.7 F11
Heat 2
1 26 Annaleigh Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.5 F11
2 32 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:09.4 F11
3 34 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:10.6 F11
4 38 Jess Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 2:14.5 F11
5 31 Holly Lindop Marshall Milton Keynes 2:15.9 F11
6 37 Comi Dunkley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:16.5 F11
7 30 Mai Kentish Marshall Milton Keynes 2:21.3 F11
8 24 Zainabi Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 2:31.0 F11
9 20 Maya Green Marshall Milton Keynes 2:43.3 F11
10 33 Mya Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 2:50.6 F11
11 21 Faith Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 2:56.3 F11
Heat 3
1 14 Maxwell Newman Marshall Milton Keynes 1:57.8 M11
2 11 Tiam Bardhon-Correia 2:06.1 M11
3 13 Jack Irwin Marshall Milton Keynes 2:06.9 M11
4 1 Pharis Gardiner Marshall Milton Keynes 2:10.3 M11
5 12 Tommy Paton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:11.2 M11
6 10 Jan Jankowski Marshall Milton Keynes 2:11.7 M11
7 15 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:15.9 M11
8 9 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:18.8 M11
9 7 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 2:21.1 M11
10 2 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 2:23.1 M11
11 5 Sarah Briggs Marshall Milton Keynes 2:31.2 M11
12 4 Zack Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 2:36.9 M11
800m
Heat 1
1 165 Oli Lum Bracknell AC 1:59.2 MS
2 168 Simon Kirschner-Heavens Marshall Milton Keynes 2:19.8 MS
3 183 Emily Bonnett Yeovil Olympiads 2:20.5 FS
4 55 William Muzio Brighton & Hove 2:28.8 M13
5 54 Sam Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes 2:33.9 M13
6 56 Elias Skaarup Marshall Milton Keynes 2:35.6 M13
7 105 Ella Nash MK Distance Project 2:38.4 F15
Heat 2
1 185 Amy Milne MK Distance Project 2:42.3 F20
2 52 Jessica Kempton Rugby & Northampton 2:45.5 F13
3 70 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 2:47.9 F13
4 84 Etham Murrill Marshall Milton Keynes 2:57.5 M15
5 76 Paige Farley Marshall Milton Keynes 3:11.2 F13
6 78 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 3:14.8 F13
7 64 N'Dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 3:21.9 F13
8 61 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 3:26.3 F13
1500m
1 107 Ciara Muzio Brighton & Hove 5:08.8 F15
2 106 Emily Muzio Brighton & Hove 5:13.0 F15
3 72 Rohan Stokes Leicester Coritanian 5:37.0 M13
4 75 Morenike Orimalade Marshall Milton Keynes 5:50.0 F13
5 80 Zack Michalowski Charnwood 6:32.8 M15
70mH
Heat 1
1 62 Maddie Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 F13
2 61 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F13
3 64 N'Dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F13
Heat 2
1 63 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 F13
2 60 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 F13
3 69 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 14.5 F13
Heat 3
1 66 Chanel Lovelock Windsor SE&H 12.5 F13
2 71 Aaliyah Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 F13
3 67 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 17.7 F13
75mH
Heat 1
1 41 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 M13
2 43 Kobe Sinclair Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 M13
3 50 Daniel Ayodele Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 M13
Heat 2
1 101 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 F15
2 100 Grace Bennett Amber Valley 13.7 F15
80mH
Heat 1
1 140 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 16.0 F17
Heat 2
1 83 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 M15
2 81 Luca Michalowski Charnwood 13.2 M15
100mH
1 123 Jayden Courtnay-Robin Marshall Milton Keynes 14.9 M17
2 120 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 15.4 M17
High Jump
1 81 Luca Michalowski Charnwood 1.75 M15
2 120 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 1.60 M17
3= 182 Charlotte Jonkers Maidenhead 1.50 F20
3= 80 Zack Michalowski Charnwood 1.50 M15
5 102 Megan Palmer Rugby & Northampton 1.40 F15
6 121 Marcus Stansbury Dacorum & Tring 1.35 M17
7 67 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 F13
8 101 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 F15
9 140 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F17
10 69 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F13
11 66 Chanel Lovelock Windsor SE&H 1.25 F13
12 61 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 F13
13 73 Charlotte Ashby Reading 1.25 F13
14 60 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 F13
15 74 Annie Jonkers Oxford City AC 1.20 F13
16 47 Gideon Olumola Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 M13
17 64 N'Dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 F13
Long Jump
1 120 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 5.80 M17
2 82 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 5.19 M15
3 182 Charlotte Jonkers Maidenhead 4.76 F20
4 41 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 4.74 M13
5 50 Daniel Ayodele Marshall Milton Keynes 4.74 M13
6 103 Georgina Ashby Reading 4.67 F15
7 101 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.56 F15
8 63 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.49 F13
9 104 Olivia Barton Oxford City AC 4.49 F15
10 48 Josh Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 4.41 M13
11 164 Kobe Sinclair Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 4.34 M13
12 74 Annie Jonkers Oxford City AC 4.33 F13
13 66 Chanel Lovelock Windsor SE&H 4.32 F13
14 67 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 4.28 F13
15 68 Alice Bennett Rugby & Northampton 4.24 F13
16 121 Marcus Stansbury Dacorum & Tring 4.20 M17
17 80 Zack Michalowski Charnwood 4.10 M15
18 62 Maddie Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 4.10 F13
19 73 Charlotte Ashby Reading 3.99 F13
20 69 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 3.98 F13
21 140 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 3.96 F17
22 77 Rhianna Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 3.75 F13
23 40 Joseph Bennett Amber Valley 3.63 M13
24 79 Olivia Jones Oxford City AC 3.45 F13
Long Jump
1 12 Tommy Paton Marshall Milton Keynes 3.52 M11
2 3 Isaac Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 3.52 M11
3 23 Thaila-Jade Mason Leighton Buzzard 3.38 F11
4 1 Pharis Gardiner Marshall Milton Keynes 3.33 M11
5 2 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 3.28 M11
6 7 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 3.26 M11
7 29 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 3.21 F11
8 25 Kaitlin Baitson Marshall Milton Keynes 3.14 F11
9 10 Jan Jankowski Marshall Milton Keynes 3.05 M11
10 32 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 3.02 F11
11 27 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 2.98 F11
12 5 Luke Briggs Marshall Milton Keynes 2.95 M11
13 35 Natalie Seyler Worcester AC 2.93 F11
14 24 Zainab Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 2.92 F11
15 34 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2.87 F11
16 31 Holly Lindop Marshall Milton Keynes 2.71 F11
1 4 Zac Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 2.65 M11
2 28 Flora Gibbs Marshall Milton Keynes 2.64 F11
3 11 Tiam Bardhon-Correira 2.63 M11
4 36 Emilia Willis Marshall Milton Keynes 2.57 F11
5 33 Mya Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 2.42 F11
6 20 Maya Green Marshall Milton Keynes 2.38 F11
7 30 Mai Kentish Marshall Milton Keynes 2.28 F11
8 9 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 2.27 M11
9 21 Faith Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 2.20 F11
10 22 Isabella Clark BPS School 1.79 F11
Triple Jump
1 184 Angela Barrett Thames Valley Harriers 12.95 FS
2 123 Jayden Courtnay-Robin Marshall Milton Keynes 12.41 M17
3 120 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 11.43 M17
4 141 Emma Simpson Altrincham 10.76 F17
5 81 Luca Michalowski Charnwood 10.75 M15
6 182 Charlotte Jonkers Maidenhead 9.82 F20
7 121 Marcus Stansbury Dacorum & Tring 8.47 M17
8 140 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 8.16 F17
Discus
1 160 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 13.50 M60
1 167 Geoff Grinstead Luton AC 29.09 M50
2 163 Andre Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 24.49 M50
1 85 Zack Grinstead Luton AC 28.22 M15
2 81 Luca Michalowski Charnwood 21.70 M15
1 57 Joshua Roberts Stratford 25.56 M13
2 72 Rohan Stokes Leicester Coritanian 13.49 M13
1 182 Charlotte Jonkers Maidenhead 13.06 F20
1 104 Olivia Barton Oxford City AC 17.15 F15
1 60 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 16.56 F13
2 66 Chanel Lovelock Windsor SE&H 16.54 F13
3 79 Olivia Jones Oxford City AC 16.44 F13
4 62 Maddie Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 16.09 F13
5 74 Annie Jonkers Oxford City AC 13.00 F13
6 73 Charlotte Ashby Reading 9.30 F13
Javelin
1 160 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 7.85 M60
1 163 Andre Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 29.70 M50
1 122 Kody Johnson Banbury 44.58 M17
1 81 Luca Michalowski Charnwood 23.10 M15
2 80 Zack Michalowski Charnwood 19.61 M15
1 57 Joshua Roberts Stratford 36.02 M13
2 46 Tom Rutter HAWCS 31.47 M13
3 51 Jamie Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 27.64 M13
4 164 Kobe Sinclair Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 15.70 M13
5 47 Gideon Olumola Marshall Milton Keynes 14.39 M13
1 61 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 24.43 F13
2 62 Maddie Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 17.52 F13
3 64 N'Dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 14.96 F13
Javelin
1 40 Joseph Bennett Amber Valley 22.22 M13
2 72 Rohan Stokes Leicester Coritanian 15.34 M13
1 100 Grace Bennett Amber Valley 24.74 F15
2 103 Georgina Ashby Reading 14.69 F15
Vortex Howler
1 3 Isaac Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 35.00 M11
2 12 Tommy Paton Marshall Milton Keynes 27.00 M11
3 5 Luke Briggs Marshall Milton Keynes 26.00 M11
4 10 Jan Jankowski Marshall Milton Keynes 24.00 M11
5 1 Pharis Gardiner Marshall Milton Keynes 24.00 M11
6 7 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 23.00 M11
7 4 Zac Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 21.00 M11
8 23 Thaila-Jade Mason Leighton Buzzard 19.00 F11
9 11 Tiam Bardhon-Correira 19.00 M11
10 28 Mya Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 15.00 F11
11 33 Flora Gibbs Marshall Milton Keynes 15.00 F11
12= 2 Jamie Gruber Marshall Milton Keynes 15.00 M11
12= 9 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 15.00 M11
14 25 Kaitlin Baitson Marshall Milton Keynes 14.00 F11
15 32 Natasha Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 12.00 F11
16 24 Zainab Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.00 F11
17 30 Mai Kentish Marshall Milton Keynes 12.00 F11
18 29 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 11.00 F11
19 22 Isabella Clark BPS School 10.00 F11
20 20 Maya Green Marshall Milton Keynes 10.00 F11
21 27 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 10.00 F11
22 21 Faith Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 9.00 F11
23 35 Natalie Seyler Worcester AC 9.00 F11
24 36 Emilia Willis Marshall Milton Keynes 7.00 F11
25 34 Libby Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 7.00 F11
26 31 Holly Lindop Marshall Milton Keynes 6.00 F11