Milton Keynes Open Meeting - 31 July 2016
50m
Race 1
1 25 Tolu Adebayo 7.8 F11
2 21 Ashton Adcock Saffron AC 8.7 F11
3 29 Gemma Wickham Marshall Milton Keynes 8.7 F13
4 28 Alice O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 9.3 F11
Race 2
1 30 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 8.1 F11
2 24 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 8.2 F11
3 31 Gabby Evans 8.4 F11
4 26 Jenna Little Beachborough 8.5 F11
Race 3
1 22 Alice Bennett Rugby & Northampton 8.2 F11
2 23 Jessica Tite Marshall Milton Keynes 9.0 F11
3 27 Phoebe O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 9.4 F11
Race 4
1 5 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 7.8 M11
2 1 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 7.9 M11
3 405 Joe Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 8.3 M13
Race 5
1 4 George Morgan Marshall Milton Keynes 8.5 M11
2 6 Gregory Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 8.9 M11
3 3 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 9.1 M9
75m
Race 1
1 418 Megan Head Marshall Milton Keynes 10.9 F13
2 415 Beau Liddington Daventry 10.9 F13
3 416 Pippa Little Beachborough 12.2 F13
Race 2
1 401 Cormac McCarthy Marshall Milton Keynes 11.6 M13
2 2 Jack Ratcliffe Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8 M13
Race 3
1 407 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 10.6 M13
2 404 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 10.7 M13
3 406 Ethan Phillips Banbury 10.9 M13
200m
Race 1
1 414 Megan Palmer Rugby & Northampton 33.7 F13
2 23 Jessica Tite Marshall Milton Keynes 36.4 F11
Race 2
1 408 Robert Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 29.1 M13
2 409 Archie Tattersall Silson Joggers 30.9 M13
3 419 Tom McLaughlin Marshall Milton Keynes 31.7 M13
4 410 Zak Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 33.9 M13
Race 3
1 421 Dan Kelly Abingdon 24.7 M15
2 427 Ben Stacey Marshall Milton Keynes 25.6 M15
3 466 James Langham Rugby & Northampton 27.2 M15
4 428 William Dean Rugby & Northampton 27.5 M15
Race 4
1 455 Abigail Fitton Marshall Milton Keynes 27.0 F15
2 435 Josie Orange Wreake & Soar Valley 27.5 F15
3 437 Hannah McLaughlin Marshall Milton Keynes 28.7 F15
4 436 Rachel Burton Radley 30.0 F15
5 458 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 31.2 F15
Race 5
1 459 Iris-Mae Morse Marshall Milton Keynes 27.7 F17
2 469 Isobel Bach Marshall Milton Keynes 28.7 F17
3 465 Jessica Nuttall Marshall Milton Keynes 30.1 F17
Race 6
1 467 Tyrell Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 23.7 M20
2 448 Jack Markham Wreake & Soar Valley 23.8 M23
3 445 Stephen Harvey Marshall Milton Keynes 24.2 M17
4 446 Alfred Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 24.5 M17
5 468 Philip Catcheside Marshall Milton Keynes 28.3 M40
6 447 Archie Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 29.7 M17
300m
1 455 Abigail Fitton Marshall Milton Keynes 43.3 F15
2 437 Hannah McLaughlin Marshall Milton Keynes 46.3 F15
3 436 Rachel Burton Radley 48.3 F15
600m
Race 1
1 22 Alice Bennett Rugby & Northampton 1:54.1 F11
2 25 Tolu Adebayo 2:05.4 F11
3 32 Millie Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.5 F11
4 24 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 2:10.3 F11
5 29 Gemma Wickham Marshall Milton Keynes 2:11.6 F13
6 21 Ashton Adcock Saffron AC 2:20.0 F11
7 31 Gabby Evans 2:23.2 F11
Race 2
1 403 Nick Bennett Rugby & Northampton 1:43.6 M13
2 409 Archie Tattersall Silson Joggers 2:02.0 M13
3 5 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 2:03.4 M11
4 6 Gregory Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 2:06.5 M11
5 7 Ben Ardron Marshall Milton Keynes 2:08.6 M13
6 1 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:11.9 M11
7 3 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 2:28.9 M9
8 4 George Morgan Marshall Milton Keynes 2:32.3 M11
1500m
Race 1
1 439 Sian Lewis Tamworth 5:34.4 F15
2 473 Ella Nash Marshall Milton Keynes 5:42.2 F13
3 413 Ella Saunders Marshall Milton Keynes 5:52.9 F13
4 417 Daisy Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 5:53.9 F13
5 474 Katie Harris Marshall Milton Keynes 6:59.4 F15
6 476 Jessica Mould Marshall Milton Keynes 7:02.7 F13
Race 2
1 425 Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 4:52.9 M15
2 430 Jamie Day Charnwood 4:56.7 M15
3 420 Roman Hodgson Deeside AAC 4:57.3 M13
4 440 Galen Butler Marshall Milton Keynes 5:15.7 M15
5 2 Jack Ratcliffe Marshall Milton Keynes 5:27.4 M13
6 426 Alexander Rosewarn Harrow 5:36.6 M15
7 419 Tom McLaughlin Marshall Milton Keynes 5:55.3 M13
Race 3
1 472 Kirsty Walker Reading 4:38.9 F17
2 444 Anna Kofoed-Gregory Marshall Milton Keynes 5:00.7 F17
3 429 Jodie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes 5:42.3 F17
4 463 Alison Smith Radley 6:10.4 F45
5 449 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland Marshall Milton Keynes 6:33.8 F17
Race 4
1 475 Stephen Strange Basildon 4:11.9 M23
2 461 Ben McIntyre Swindon 4:31.6 M15
3 438 Felix Lum Marshall Milton Keynes 4:42.6 M20
4 450 Owen Knox Banbury 4:42.7 M15
5 468 Philip Catcheside Marshall Milton Keynes 5:12.3 M40
6 470 Thomas Ardron Marshall Milton Keynes 5:22.0 M17
7 471 David Cullum Marshall Milton Keynes 6:22.4 M50
70mH
Race 1
1 411 Jessica Day Nuneaton Harriers 12.4 F13
2 415 Beau Liddington Daventry 13.1 F13
3 412 Jemima Hay Wycombe Phoenix 13.1 F13
4 418 Megan Head Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 F13
Race 2
1 416 Pippa Little Beachborough 12.8 F13
2 414 Megan Palmer Rugby & Northampton 16.0 F13
3 417 Daisy Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 16.2 F13
75mH
Race 1
1 401 Cormac McCarthy Marshall Milton Keynes 15.5 M13
2 404 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 16.4 M13
Race 2
1 433 Georgia Woodward Rugby & Northampton 12.9 F15
2 432 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 F15
80mH
1 422 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 M15
2 423 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 15.8 M15
High Jump
1 427 Ben Stacey Marshall Milton Keynes 1.56 M15
2 434 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 1.50 F15
3 423 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 1.30 M15
High Jump
1 411 Jessica Day Nuneaton Harriers 1.23 F13
2 414 Megan Palmer Rugby & Northampton 1.05 F13
High Jump
1 408 Robert Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 M13
2 402 Henry Woodward Rugby & Northampton 1.15 M13
3 419 Tom McLaughlin Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 M13
Long Jump
1 412 Jemima Hay Wycombe Phoenix 4.20 F13
2 408 Robert Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 4.20 M13
3 411 Jessica Day Nuneaton Harriers 4.20 F13
4 404 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 4.17 M13
5 415 Beau Liddington Daventry 4.12 F13
6 407 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 4.11 M13
7 419 Tom McLaughlin Marshall Milton Keynes 4.05 M13
8 402 Henry Woodward Rugby & Northampton 3.82 M13
9 418 Megan Head Marshall Milton Keynes 3.60 F13
10 416 Pippa Little Beachborough 3.45 F13
11 401 Cormac McCarthy Marshall Milton Keynes 3.26 M13
12 406 Ethan Phillips Banbury 3.14 M13
Long Jump
1 5 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 4.27 M11
2 1 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 3.96 M11
3 22 Alice Bennett Rugby & Northampton 3.86 F11
4 405 Joe Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 3.45 M13
5 4 George Morgan Marshall Milton Keynes 3.33 M11
6 31 Gabby Evans 3.29 F11
7 30 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 3.21 F11
8 25 Tolu Adebayo 3.18 F11
9 23 Jessica Tite Marshall Milton Keynes 3.05 F11
10 6 George Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 3.00 M11
11 21 Ashton Adcock Saffron AC 2.87 F11
12 24 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 2.70 F11
13 29 Gemma Wickham Marshall Milton Keynes 2.66 F13
14 26 Jenna Little Beachborough 2.63 F11
15 27 Phoebe O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 2.55 F11
16 28 Alice O'Leary Marshall Milton Keynes 2.46 F11
17 3 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 2.40 M9
Long Jump
1 422 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 4.89 M15
2 433 Georgia Woodward Rugby & Northampton 4.61 F15
3 428 William Dean Rugby & Northampton 4.23 M15
4 423 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 3.81 M15
5 432 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 3.00 F15
Triple Jump
1 464 Amber Evans Marshall Milton Keynes 9.42 F17
2 1 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 8.80 M11
3 436 Rachel Burton Radley 8.60 F15
4 423 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 8.17 M15
5 458 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 6.94 F15
6 23 Jessica Tite Marshall Milton Keynes 6.78 F11
Hammer
1 442 Michael Dawes Banbury 48.32 M20
2 453 Jessica Pelham Guildford & Godalming 40.48 F17
3 441 Richard Goldsworthy Marshall Milton Keynes 39.58 MS
4 451 Paige Barnes Marshall Milton Keynes 39.57 F20
5 454 Daisy Gilbert Bristol & West 36.05 FS
6 443 James Ericsson-Nicholls Marshall Milton Keynes 35.05 M15
7 452 Elizabeth Finch Chelmsford 30.62 F15
8 457 Joan Peedah Marshall Milton Keynes 25.95 F17
9 459 Iris-Mae Morse Marshall Milton Keynes 22.77 F17
10 456 Jeannette Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 20.81 F55
11 447 Archie Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 19.00 M17
Javelin
1 462 Georgie Floyd Shaftesbury Barnet 36.63 F23
2 461 Ben McIntyre Swindon 39.24 M15
3 469 Isobel Bach Marshall Milton Keynes 18.60 F17
4 460 Alex Smith Radley 26.28 M45
5 424 Will Smith Radley 31.61 M15
6 436 Rachel Burton Radley 19.62 F15
7 415 Beau Liddington Daventry 20.92 F13