Milton Keynes Open Meeting - 9 August 2015
75m
Heat 1
1 1257 Daisy Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 12.4 F11
2 1254 Lily-Mae Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 12.4 F11
3 1258 Jasmine Sakyiama Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 F11
4 1256 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 F11
5 1255 Katie May New Swindon Harriers 13.1 F11
Heat 2
1 1259 Megan Head Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7 F11
2 1263 Claudia Kerry-Roger Wycombe Phoenix 12.3 F11
3 1262 Nikki Kay Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 F11
4 1264 Millie Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 F11
Heat 3
1 1158 Seb Henry Marshall Milton Keynes 11.1 M11
2 1163 Robert Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 11.1 M11
3 1160 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 11.5 M11
4 1159 Joe Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 M11
5 1164 Gregory Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 M11
6 1161 Jack Pasquet Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 M11
100m
Heat 1
1 587 Mollie Swann Charnwood 13.5 F13
2 584 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.6 F13
3 579 Emily Cousins Swindon Harriers 14.7 F13
4 578 Maya Todd-McIntyre Rushcliffe 14.9 F13
5 580 Katie Loach Swindon Harriers 15.3 F13
Heat 2
1 993 Harrison Reed Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 M13
2 1064 Cameron Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 M15
3 1065 James Dowsett Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 M15
4 989 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 15.1 M13
Heat 3
1 164 Olivia Russell 13.2 F15
2 157 Tia Margan Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 F15
3 158 Amy Milne Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 F15
4 153 Hannah New Swindon Harriers 14.2 F15
Heat 4
1 152 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 F15
2 159 Gemma Milne Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F15
3 154 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes 14.9 F15
Heat 5
1 2220 Scott Herbert Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7 M40
2 2227 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 M45
3 2232 Peter Webster Unattached 14.2 M45
200m
Heat 1
1 993 Harrison Reed Marshall Milton Keynes 27.1 M13
2 991 Aaron Warmington Birchfield Harriers 28.5 M13
3 989 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 31.5 M13
4 994 Zak Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 32.7 M13
Heat 2
1 587 Mollie Swann Charnwood 28.0 F13
2 158 Amy Milne Marshall Milton Keynes 29.2 F15
3 153 Hannah New Swindon Harriers 29.6 F15
4 255 Amber Evans Marshall Milton Keynes 30.0 F15
5 154 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes 31.2 F15
Heat 3
1 2227 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 25.7 M45
2 2228 Liam Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 26.3 M20
3 1065 James Dowsett Marshall Milton Keynes 27.5 M15
4 256 Joan Peedah Marshall Milton Keynes 29.4 F17
600m
1 1163 Robert Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 1:57.6 M11
2 1158 Seb Henry Marshall Milton Keynes 1:59.4 M11
3 1254 Lily-Mae Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 2:04.3 F11
4 1257 Daisy Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:06.3 F11
5 1256 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.9 F11
6 1262 Nikki Kay Marshall Milton Keynes 2:09.8 F11
7 1164 Gregory Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 2:11.5 M11
8 1162 Rohan Stokes Wreake & Soar Valley 2:13.9 M11
9 1255 Katie May New Swindon Harriers 2:18.1 F11
10 1264 Millie Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:21.7 F11
800m
Heat 1
1 985 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 2:38.8 M13
2 589 Holly Hodgkinson Wycombe Phoenix 2:40.6 F13
3 577 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:42.1 F13
4 995 Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:43.8 M13
5 990 Izaak Larbi Marshall Milton Keynes 2:47.0 M13
6 987 William Barrett Abingdon 2:48.1 M13
7 585 Grace Taylor Leamington AA 3:04.7 F13
8 988 Jack Horne-Smith Swindon Harriers 3:07.1 M13
9 994 Zak Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 3:15.0 M13
Heat 2
1 1059 Ben McIntyre Swindon Harriers 2:16.2 M15
2 1276 Jamie Webster Bedford & County 2:16.4 M15
3 1062 Chris Arnull Marshall Milton Keynes 2:25.8 M15
4 1058 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 3:08.3 M15
1500m
1 1067 Charley Madgin Marshall Milton Keynes 4:32.6 M15
2 2230 Connor Marley Marshall Milton Keynes 4:37.1 M17
3 2231 David Stone Shaftesbury Barnett 4:37.9 M15
4 1275 Harry Ewing Marshall Milton Keynes 4:50.0 M15
5 1274 Tom Ewing Marshall Milton Keynes 4:53.8 M15
6 2226 Dennis Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes 4:55.0 M55
7 1069 Ed Blythuman Bedford & County 4:55.5 M15
8 1066 Jack Terry Marshall Milton Keynes 5:01.1 M15
9 1070 Marcus Lovell Marshall Milton Keynes 5:01.5 M15
10 578 Maya Todd-McIntyre Rushcliffe 5:02.5 F13
11 162 Jess Nuttall Marshall Milton Keynes 5:08.6 F15
12 257 Jess Hazell Wreake & Soar Valley 5:09.4 F17
13 588 Hollie Gamble Wreake & Soar Valley 5:09.9 F13
14 163 Amy Mijovic- Couldwell Bromsgrove & Redditch 5:15.2 F15
15 586 Maya Stokes Wreake & Soar Valley 5:15.7 F13
16 1068 Tim McElliggott Marshall Milton Keynes 5:21.9 M15
17 996 Callum Nunn Marshall Milton Keynes 5:35.8 M13
18 161 Sinead Armstrong Marshall Milton Keynes 6:57.5 F15
70m Hurdles
Heat 1
1 583 Isobel Blake-Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 F13
2 576 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 14.2 F13
3 582 Amy Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 14.8 F13
Heat 2
1 580 Katie Loach Swindon Harriers 12.3 F13
2 577 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 F13
75m Hurdles
1 992 Pemiwa Aderoju Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 M13
2 990 Izaak Larbi Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 M13
3 985 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 15.8 M13
4 988 Jack Horne-Smith Swindon Harriers 16.4 M13
75m Hurdles
1 153 Hannah New Swindon Harriers 12.4 F15
2 160 Ite Aderoju Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 F15
3 152 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 14.8 F15
80m Hurdles
1 1062 Chris Arnull Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 M15
2 1058 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 16.4 M15
High Jump
1 577 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 1.32 F13
2 585 Grace Taylor Leamington AA 1.20 F13
3 582 Amy Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 F13
4 1263 Claudia Kerry-Roger Wycombe Phoenix 1.15 F11
5 583 Isobel Blake-Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 F13
6 576 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 1.05 F13
High Jump
1 990 Izaak Larbi Marshall Milton Keynes 1.32 M13
2= 992 Pemiwa Aderoju Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 M13
2= 985 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 M13
2= 988 Jack Horne-Smith Swindon Harriers 1.15 M13
High Jump
1 155 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 1.40 F15
2 1062 Chris Arnull Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 M15
3 1058 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 1.25 M15
4 160 Ite Aderoju Marshall Milton Keynes nh F15
Long Jump
1 2220 Scott Herbert Marshall Milton Keynes 5.87 M40
2 255 Amber Evans Marshall Milton Keynes 4.61 F15
Long Jump
1 1062 Chris Arnull Marshall Milton Keynes 4.85 M15
2 1063 Oliver Stafford Dacorum & Tring 3.86 M15
3 1058 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 3.60 M15
Long Jump
1 156 Phoebe Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 3.97 F15
2 155 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 3.89 F15
Long Jump
1 990 Izaak Larbi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.29 M13
2 985 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 4.13 M13
3 992 Pemiwa Aderoju Marshall Milton Keynes 4.09 M13
4 1163 Robert Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 3.99 M11
5 1160 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 3.64 M11
6 988 Jack Horne-Smith Swindon Harriers 3.52 M13
7 1159 Joe Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 3.25 M11
8 1161 Jack Pasquet Marshall Milton Keynes 3.02 M11
9 1164 Gregory Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 2.89 M11
Long Jump
1 580 Katie Loach Swindon Harriers 4.08 F13
2 578 Maya Todd-McIntyre Rushcliffe 3.88 F13
3 577 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 3.66 F13
4 581 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 3.60 F13
5 585 Grace Taylor Leamington AA 3.60 F13
6 579 Emily Cousins Swindon Harriers 3.54 F13
7 584 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 3.52 F13
8 582 Amy Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 3.35 F13
9 1263 Claudia Kerry-Roger Wycombe Phoenix 3.35 F11
10 583 Isobel Blake-Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes 3.25 F13
11 1259 Megan Head Marshall Milton Keynes 3.12 F11
12 1260 Iona Royce Vale of Aylesbury 3.02 F11
13 1258 Jasmine Sakyiama Marshall Milton Keynes 2.67 F11
Shot
1 2225 Joey Watson Windsor SE&H 14.29 MS 7.26kg
2 992 Pemiwa Aderoju Marshall Milton Keynes 7.73 M13 3.25kg
3 989 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 7.33 M13 3.25kg
4 581 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 7.27 F13 2.72kg
5 990 Izaak Larbi Marshall Milton Keynes 6.84 M13 3.25kg
6 585 Isobel Blake-Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes 5.96 F13 2.72kg
7 988 Jack Horne-Smith Swindon Harriers 5.68 M13 3.25kg
8 582 Amy Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 5.34 F13 2.72kg
9 985 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 4.65 M13 3.25kg
10 577 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 4.34 F13 2.72kg
11 987 William Barrett Abingdon 4.13 M13 3.25kg
12 1224 Harrison Wall Windsor SE&H NT M15 4kg
Shot
1 2225 Joey Watson Windsor SE&H 16.82 MS 7.26kg
2 2224 Harrison Wall Windsor SE&H 10.97 M15 4kg
3 1063 Oliver Stafford Dacorum & Tring 9.97 M15 4kg
4 160 Ite Aderoju Marshall Milton Keynes 7.98 F15 3kg
5 1062 Chris Arnull Marshall Milton Keynes 7.80 M15 4kg
6 1061 Archie Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 7.12 M15 4kg
7 156 Phoebe Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 6.74 F15 3kg
8 1058 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 4.78 M15 4kg
Hammer
1 253 Kayleigh Presswell Marshall Milton Keynes 50.86 FS 4kg
2 254 Lauren Presswell Marshall Milton Keynes 50.09 F17 3kg
3 2224 Harrison Wall Windsor SE&H 45.68 M15 4kg
4 252 Paige Barnes Marshall Milton Keynes 44.90 F17 3kg
5 2225 Joey Watson Windsor SE&H 41.66 MS 7.26kg
6 2222 Jack Kee Marshall Milton Keynes 37.51 M75 4kg
7 2221 Bunt Scott Marshall Milton Keynes 34.04 M60 5kg
8 152 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 31.72 F15 3kg
9 2223 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 26.95 M55 6kg
10 1063 Oliver Stafford Dacorum & Tring 26.94 M15 4kg
11 2229 Jim Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 21.74 M55 6kg
12 581 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 21.24 F15 3kg
13 1061 Archie Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 19.27 M15 4kg
14 254 Phoebe Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 15.24 F15 3kg
Javelin
1 1059 Ben McIntyre Swindon Harriers 35.91 M15 600gm
2 2224 Harrison Wall Windsor SE&H 32.73 M15 600gm
3 2225 Joey Watson Windsor SE&H 32.33 MS 800gm
4 158 Amy Milne Marshall Milton Keynes 23.81 F15 500gm
5 2223 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 21.84 M55 700gm
6 157 Tia Margan Marshall Milton Keynes 21.05 F15 500gm
7 987 William Barrett Abingdon 20.87 M13 400gm
8 1063 Oliver Stafford Dacorum & Tring 17.15 M15 600gm
9 152 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 14.75 F15 500gm
10 156 Phoebe Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 14.52 F15 500gm
11 1061 Archie Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 14.39 M15 600gm
Pentathlon
1 1062 Chris Arnull Marshall Milton Keynes 1795 M15
2 1058 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 850 M15
1 990 Izaak Larbi Marshall Milton Keynes 1352 M13
2 985 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 1042 M13
3 988 Jack Horne-Smith Swindon Harriers 768 M13
1 577 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 1849 F13