Milton Keynes Open Meeting - 5 July 2015
100m
Race 1
1 12 Rhys Turner Crawley 11.9 M17
2 10 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 M45
3 659 Ella Maxwell Middlesborough Mandale 12.8 F17
4 8 Jim Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 15.5 M55
Race 2
1 17 Chris Arnull Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 M15
2 13 Jack MacKellar Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 M15
3 12 Vaitshnavan Kuselan Windsor, Slough E&H 13.5 M15
4 20 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 15.3 M15
Race 3
1 259 Tia Margan Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 F15
2 262 Ite Aderoju Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9 F15
3 265 Amy Milne Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9 F15
4 268 Fran Macleod Windsor, Slough E&H 14.1 F15
5 165 Neneh Gardner Windsor, Slough E&H 14.2 F15
6 170 Phoebe Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 15.6 F15
Race 4
1 30 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9 M13
2 29 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 14.3 M13
3 25 Robert Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 M13
4 32 Freddy Finn Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 M13
5 31 Ethan Nurse Marshall Milton Keynes 15.7 M13
6 21 Nathan Fletcher Windsor, Slough E&H 17.4 M13
Race 5
1 6 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix 14.1 F13
2 15 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 14.2 F13
3 27 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 15.3 M13
4 23 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 15.4 M13
Race 6
1 10 Mia Thompson Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 F13
2 7 Amy Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 14.9 F13
3 12 Gabrielle Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 14.9 F13
4 13 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 15.0 F13
5 5 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 15.2 F13
6 8 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 16.9 F13
200m
Race 1
1 12 Rhys Turner Crawley 24.2 M17
2 10 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 25.6 M45
3 14 Clayton Turner Crawley 29.8 M45
Race 2
1 17 Chris Arnull Marshall Milton Keynes 26.1 M15
2 13 Jack MacKellar Marshall Milton Keynes 27.2 M15
3 18 Robert Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 31.0 M15
4 17 Peter Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 31.2 M15
Race 3
1 659 Ella Maxwell Middlesborough Mandale 26.7 F17
2 263 Jasmine Presho Wycombe Phoenix 28.4 F15
3 259 Tia Margan Marshall Milton Keynes 28.7 F15
4 660 Corinne Nurse Marshall Milton Keynes 28.9 F35
5 264 Lucy Baggett Marshall Milton Keynes 29.2 F15
6 648 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 29.3 F15
Race 4
1 165 Neneh Gardner Windsor, Slough E&H 28.8 F15
2 164 Hannah McLaughlin Marshall Milton Keynes 30.0 F15
3 261 Morgan Hanson Windsor, Slough E&H 30.3 F15
4 162 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes 30.5 F15
Race 5
1 27 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 30.3 M13
2 23 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 30.7 M13
3 22 Tom McLaughlin Marshall Milton Keynes 32.0 M13
Race 6
1 6 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix 29.0 F13
2 7 Amy Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 30.5 F13
3 10 Mia Thompson Marshall Milton Keynes 30.5 F13
4 4 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 31.7 F13
300m
Race 1
1 166 Jessica Bailey Windsor, Slough E&H 46.7 F15
2 162 Montana Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes 47.6 F15
3 266 Gemma Milne Marshall Milton Keynes 49.3 F15
Race 2
1 18 Robert Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 47.2 M15
2 30 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 49.2 M13
3 17 Peter Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 49.5 M15
4 25 Robert Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 50.0 M13
800m
Race 1
1 17 Imogen King Marshall Milton Keynes 2:30.9 F13
2 14 Beau Buxton Reading AC 2:35.2 F13
3 32 Freddy Finn Marshall Milton Keynes 2:38.7 M13
4 33 Fraser Clark Windsor, Slough E&H 2:43.0 M13
5 22 Tom McLaughlin Marshall Milton Keynes 2:50.3 M13
6 34 Antonio Gibson 2:52.6 M13
7 18 Valerie Parocki Hercules Wimbledon 2:53.9 F13
8 31 Ethan Nurse Marshall Milton Keynes 2:54.3 M13
9 9 Jodie Brogden Marshall Milton Keynes 2:56.8 F13
10 26 Gregory Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 3:05.3 M13
11 35 Daniel Madgin Marshall Milton Keynes 3:42.3 M13
Race 2
1 169 Ailis MacFarlane Burton AC 2:23.6 F15
2 270 Lily Gregory Leicester OWLS 2:25.6 F15
3 164 Hannah McLaughlin Marshall Milton Keynes 2:30.4 F15
4 661 Martinha Ferreira Marshall Milton Keynes 2:33.0 FS
5 269 Izzy Hindley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:49.8 F15
6 267 Katie Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes 2:59.2 F15
Race 3
1 19 Christopher Westcott Stevenage & N Herts 2:05.7 M45
2 24 Jamie Webster Bedford & County 2:14.9 M15
3 12 Vaitshnavan Kuselan Windsor, Slough E&H 2:16.5 M15
4 22 Kieran Moody Thetford AC 2:22.3 M15
5 17 Chris Arnull Marshall Milton Keynes 2:28.2 M15
6 15 Tim McElligott Marshall Milton Keynes 2:32.8 M15
10 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes dnf M45
80m Hurdles
1 11 Joseph Phillips Marshall Milton Keynes 11.9 M15
75m Hurdles
Race 1
1 260 Hannah Weatherley Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 F15
2 648 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 14.9 F15
3 163 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 14.9 F15
Race 2
1 262 Ite Aderoju Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9 F15
2 24 Theo Lewis Reigate 13.9 M13
3 261 Morgan Hanson Windsor, Slough E&H 14.1 F15
4 168 Orla MacFarlane Burton AC 14.3 F15
70m Hurdles
Race 1
1 13 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 F13
2 10 Mia Thompson Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 F13
3 11 Janine Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 F13
4 15 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 14.9 F13
Race 2
1 5 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 14.0 F13
2 4 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 F13
3 8 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F13
4 7 Amy Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 14.8 F13
Long Jump
1 13 Felix Lum Marshall Milton Keynes 5.53 M17
2 6 Matt Price Windsor, Slough E&H 4.78 M17
3 11 Kreston Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes 4.77 M17
4 17 Chris Arnull Marshall Milton Keynes 4.59 M15
5 12 Rhys Turner Crawley AC 4.48 M15
6 6 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix 4.44 F13
7 166 Jessica Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 3.88 F15
8 16 Vicki Lee Northern Vets 3.54 F50
High Jump
1 20 Claudia Kerry-Roger Wycombe Phoenix 1.18 F13
High Jump
1 167 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 1.40 F15
2 163 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 1.40 F15
3 168 Orla MacFarlane Burton AC 1.35 F15
3 262 Ite Aderoju Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 F15
5 263 Jasmine Presho Wycombe Phoenix 1.35 F15
6 648 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F15
High Jump
1 21 John Boyle Chelmsford 1.60 M15
2 16 Sam Featherstone Marshall Milton Keynes 1.55 M15
3 23 Ben Stacey Marshall Milton Keynes 1.50 M15
4 20 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 1.20 M15
Long Jump
1 6 Emily Sanderson Wycombe Phoenix 4.47 F13
2 13 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 3.82 F13
3 11 Janine Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 3.79 F13
4 15 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 3.75 F13
5 12 Gabrielle Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 3.72 F13
6 8 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 3.64 F13
7 5 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 3.56 F13
8 4 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 3.39 F13
9 20 Claudia Kerry-Roger Wycombe Phoenix 3.31 F11
10 9 Jodie Brogden Marshall Milton Keynes 3.29 F13
1 24 Theo Lewis Reigate 4.16 M13
2 25 Robert Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 4.07 M13
3 29 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 3.62 M13
4 22 Tom McLaughlin Marshall Milton Keynes 3.39 M13
5 28 Alex Presho Wycombe Phoenix 3.17 M13
6 26 Gregory Everett Marshall Milton Keynes 3.07 M13
Long Jump
1 163 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 4.64 F15
2 662 Amber Evans Marshall Milton Keynes 4.56 F15
3 262 Ite Aderoju Marshall Milton Keynes 4.38 F15
4 268 Fran Macleod Windsor, Slough E&H 4.38 F15
5 264 Lucy Baggett Marshall Milton Keynes 4.17 F15
6 648 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 3.79 F15
7 167 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 3.71 F15
8 170 Phoebe Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 3.53 F15
9 261 Morgan Hanson Windsor, Slough E&H 3.38 F15
Triple Jump
1 6 Matt Price Windsor, Slough E&H 10.77 M17
2 11 Kreston Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes 10.76 M17
Standing Triple Jump
1 13 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 6.78 F13
2 15 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 6.25 F13
3 12 Gabrielle Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 6.06 F13
4 11 Janine Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 6.05 F13
5 30 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 5.96 M13
6 29 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 5.76 M13
Shot
1 14 Clayton Turner Crawley AC 12.08 M45 7.26kg
2 4 Lewis Barnes Marshall Milton Keynes 11.13 MS 7.26kg
3 10 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 9.29 M45 7.26kg
4 18 Mark Featherstone Marshall Milton Keynes 11.62 M50 6kg
5 5 Ross Douglas Charnwood 11.27 M20 6kg
6 9 Renzo Di Libero Kingston & Poly H 11.02 M50 6kg
7 3 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 7.27 M55 6kg
8 15 Alex Hamling Marshall Milton Keynes 12.21 M17 5kg
9 1 Bunt Scott Marshall Milton Keynes 8.90 M60 5kg
10 650 Emma Beardmore Marshall Milton Keynes 10.46 FS 4kg
11 649 Sade Ross Marshall Milton Keynes 11.51 F17 3kg
12 646 Paige Barnes Marshall Milton Keynes 8.60 F17 3kg
13 21 Nathan Fletcher Windsor, Slough E&H 7.12 M13 3kg
14 23 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 6.57 M13 3kg
15 170 Phoebe Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 6.28 F15 3kg
16 167 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 5.65 F15 3kg
Discus
1 14 Clayton Turner Crawley AC 35.13 M45 2kg
2 4 Lewis Barnes Marshall Milton Keynes 32.60 MS 2kg
3 5 Ross Douglas Charnwood 37.00 M20 1.75kg
4 18 Mark Featherstone Marshall Milton Keynes 32.07 M50 1.5kg
5 9 Renzo Di Libero Kingston & Poly H 31.31 M50 1.5kg
6 6 Matt Price Windsor, Slough E&H 24.97 M17 1.5kg
7 3 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 23.40 M55 1.5kg
8 19 Alfred Mawdsley Herne Hill Harriers 46.68 M15 1.25kg
9 20 Rhys Feaviour Hillingdon 14.20 M15 1.25k
10 1 Bunt Scott Marshall Milton Keynes 34.20 M60 1kg
11 650 Emma Beardmore Marshall Milton Keynes 33.90 FS 1kg
12 170 Phoebe Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 17.84 F15 1kg
13 21 Nathan Fletcher Windsor, Slough E&H 15.85 M13 1kg
14 28 Alex Presho Wycombe Phoenix 13.84 F13 1kg
15 260 Hannah Weatherley Marshall Milton Keynes 13.65 F15 1kg
646 Paige Barnes Marshall Milton Keynes NT F17 1kg
Hammer
1 5 Ross Douglas Charnwood 58.33 M20 6kg
2 3 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 26.90 M55 6kg
3 8 Jim Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 21.15 M55 6kg
4 1 Bunt Scott Marshall Milton Keynes 33.33 M60 5kg
5 7 James Ericsson-Nicholls Marshall Milton Keynes 27.97 M15 4kg
6 647 Lauren Presswell Marshall Milton Keynes 50.15 F17 3kg
7 646 Paige Barnes Marshall Milton Keynes 41.92 F17 3kg
8 648 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 32.96 F15 3kg