Silverstone 10km Road Race - 27 April 2000

Results supplied by Ken Cooper of Running Imp
Pos. M/F Cat. R.No Name Time   Cat. Club
1 1 1 238 E Kiplagat 30 27 MS Northbrook A.C.
2 2 2 56 Gareth Deacon 30 53 MS Coventry Godiva
3 3 3 151 Gary Harris 31 46 MS Headington Runner
4 4 4 158 Simon Pritchard 32 5 MS Banbury Harriers
5 5 5 153 Colin Deasy 32 29 MS Sphinx A.C.
6 6 1 108 M A Almond 32 37 MU20 Northampton Phoen
7 7 1 787 A Geen 32 45 MV40 Leamington C. And
8 8 6 241 N Berrill 33 1 MS Ilford A.C.
9 9 7 136 Nathan Holmes 33 35 MS Massey Ferguson
10 10 8 32 T C Garrity 33 52 MS Corby A.C.
11 11 9 122 Peter Swaine 34 8 MS Harborough A.C.
12 12 10 157 Mick Lane 34 11 MS Ranelagh Harriers
13 13 1 1053 Bryan Vaughan 34 15 MV45 Woodstock Harrier
14 14 11 213 Tim Smith 34 18 MS Northants Police
15 15 12 70 Paul Griffin 34 25 MS Leamington C. And
16 16 13 59 Ian White 34 27 MS Corby A.C.
17 17 14 132 Simon Partridge 34 29 MS Northampton Phoen
18 18 2 1017 Paul Gregory 34 34 MV45 Vale Of Aylesbury
19 19 3 1028 M Cook 34 34 MV45 Corby A.C.
20 20 2 810 P New 34 35 MV40 Corby A.C.
21 21 15 340 Andrew Skailes 34 37 MS Southhampton City
22 22 3 812 S Boulter 34 37 MV40 Huncote Harriers
23 23 16 64 Mark Kleanthous 34 39 MS Leighton Buzzard
24 24 4 808 Paul Manford 34 40 MV40 Bedford Harriers
25 25 4 1010 Peter Wells 34 43 MV45 Watford Harriers
26 26 17 135 Gareth Briggs 34 45 MS Massey Ferguson
27 27 18 243 John Bullock 34 46 MS Birchfield Harrie
28 28 19 247 Paul Melson 34 53 MS Rugby And Distric
29 29 5 742 Guy Tucker 34 54 MV40 Cherwell Runners
30 30 20 172 R A Lack 34 56 MS Wootton R.R.
31 31 1 1286 G Patton 34 58 MV55 Massey Ferguson
32 32 5 1022 Paul Spick 35 4 MV45 Nene Valley Harri
33 33 21 279 B Moen 35 6 MS Northampton Phoen
34 34 22 265 D Hartley 35 6 MS Shepshed Running
35 35 23 63 Michael Baillie 35 7 MS Witney Road Runne
36 36 24 303 Steve Smythe 35 8 MS Runners World
37 1 1 1640 N J Lee 35 9 LS Huncote Harriers
38 37 6 755 K M Fiddament-Harr 35 18 MV40 Rugby And Distric
39 38 25 128 Roger Thetford 35 25 MS Headington Runner
40 39 26 313 R Goddard 35 27 MS Milton Keynes A.C
41 40 27 103 Charles Wykoff 35 28 MS Headington Runner
42 41 7 767 G Slight 35 29 MV40 Huncote Harriers
43 42 28 14 Michael Moore 35 34 MS Unattached
44 43 8 785 A Mould 35 34 MV40 Northampton Phoen
45 44 29 319 Trevor Hunter 35 36 MS Handy Cross
46 45 2 174 John Muddeman 35 36 MU20 Leamington C. And
47 2 2 1627 Sue Harrison 35 37 LS Leamington C. And
48 46 9 728 Michael Kelly 35 37 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
49 47 6 1005 Terry Bates 35 38 MV45 Isle Of Man Vets
50 48 30 119 A Barnes 35 39 MS Bedford Harriers
51 49 31 96 David Robson 35 39 MS Headington Runner
52 50 7 1043 Paul Muddeman 35 40 MV45 Leamington C. And
53 51 32 166 D Smith 35 41 MS Milton Keynes Tri
54 52 33 80 Andy Bierton 35 44 MS Ampthill And Flit
55 53 10 803 Trevor Hook 35 52 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
56 54 34 67 S J Costall 35 58 MS Harborough A.C.
57 55 35 191 Steve Sharples 36 2 MS Unattached
58 56 36 242 Damien Isherwood 36 9 MS Citadel Harriers
59 3 3 1641 Jo Wilkinson 36 9 LS Bedford And Count
60 57 37 260 V Archer 36 16 MS Cherwell Runners
61 58 38 68 Ian Little 36 18 MS Wellingborough An
62 59 39 51 Richard Brain 36 23 MS Hook Norton Harri
63 60 40 302 R Spedding 36 24 MS Runners World
64 61 41 299 Sean Fishpool 36 26 MS Runners World
65 62 3 347 M Medley 36 35 MU20 Sphinx A.C.
66 63 42 29 Richard Guest 36 36 MS Halesowen A & C C
67 64 43 267 A Breeze 36 37 MS Harborough A.C.
68 65 44 310 J Kelly 36 41 MS Unattached
69 66 11 753 Robert Barnes 36 45 MV40 Stevenage And Nor
70 67 4 154 R S Colbourne 36 46 MU20 Rugby And Distric
71 68 12 758 James Joyce 36 50 MV40 Team Solent
72 69 45 343 Dan Mchugh 36 56 MS Northbrook A.C.
73 70 8 1059 J Wyatt 36 59 MV45 Unattached
74 71 46 44 Paul Byford 37 2 MS Birmingham Rowhea
75 72 47 168 A Teal 37 5 MS Milton Keynes Tri
76 73 48 336 J Thorn 37 5 MS Headington Runner
77 74 9 1032 Terry Meechan 37 6 MV45 Massey Ferguson
78 75 13 733 Phil Gilkes 37 9 MV40 Cherwell Runners
79 76 49 215 Martin Ingleson 37 11 MS Witney Road Runne
80 77 50 71 B Myers 37 15 MS Northampton Phoen
81 78 51 222 A Clay 37 17 MS Coventry Godiva
82 4 1 1936 Linda Dewhurst 37 20 LV40 Milton Keynes A.C
83 79 52 184 A Stiles 37 21 MS Milton Keynes A.C
84 80 14 738 Willie Kerr 37 22 MV40 Corby A.C.
85 81 10 1051 G Chapman 37 26 MV45 Headington Runner
86 82 11 1071 Roger Mccarroll 37 27 MV45 Bicester A.C.
87 83 53 248 Andy Fryer 37 28 MS Inland Revenue A.
88 84 54 25 Robert Moye 37 30 MS Headington Runner
89 85 12 1008 Nigel Thomas 37 31 MV45 Severn Running Cl
90 86 55 113 J M Rooney 37 35 MS Vale Of Aylesbury
91 87 56 47 Gavin Elliott 37 36 MS Biggleswade A.C.
92 88 57 288 Hanno Nickau 37 38 MS Headington Runner
93 89 2 1317 Bob Statham 37 39 MV55 Coventry Godiva
94 90 13 1039 S J Colbourne 37 41 MV45 Rugby And Distric
95 91 58 320 T Inchley 37 43 MS Leighton Buzzard
96 92 59 220 V Dowen 37 44 MS Lichfield
97 93 60 359 Graham Hobson 37 47 MS Derby Tri Club
98 94 15 792 P Wilkerson 37 48 MV40 Bedford And Count
99 95 61 236 G Walden 37 49 MS Werrington Jogger
100 5 4 1605 C Lathwell 37 51 LS Luton United A.C.
101 6 5 1648 Anna Jackson 37 55 LS Lichfield
102 96 62 273 T Parkes 37 56 MS Unattached
103 97 16 701 Tim Randell 37 58 MV40 Rugby And Distric
104 98 63 304 Bruce Wainwright 37 59 MS Harborough A.C.
105 99 17 766 C Rimmer 38 2 MV40 Huncote Harriers
106 100 1 1342 John Bone 38 4 MV50 Great Yarmouth Ro
107 101 64 131 Paul Bowden 38 6 MS Witney Road Runne
108 102 65 307 Andy Money 38 10 MS Sparkhill Harrier
109 103 18 713 Tony McDaid 38 11 MV40 Unattached
110 104 66 342 Paul Branch 38 12 MS Yaxley Running Cl
111 105 14 1063 Richard Brown 38 13 MV45 Harborough A.C.
112 106 67 239 A Roberts 38 14 MS Vale Of Aylesbury
113 107 68 39 Peter Kyberd 38 15 MS Kidlington R.R.
114 108 15 1023 Martin Foster 38 16 MV45 Birmingham Rowhea
115 109 69 229 R Piggott 38 16 MS Kirk Hallam A.C.
116 110 70 258 P Westlake 38 17 MS Unattached
117 111 19 739 Ian Avery 38 18 MV40 Bicester A.C.
118 112 71 272 D Goodhew 38 18 MS Unattached
119 113 20 778 R Prew 38 20 MV40 Lichfield
120 114 16 1025 Chris Donovan 38 22 MV45 Leamington C. And
121 115 17 1036 R McIlreavy 38 23 MV45 Rugby And Distric
122 116 72 269 Ian Benskin 38 27 MS Unattached
123 117 73 196 J V O'Sullivan 38 32 MS Huncote Harriers
124 118 74 244 Phillip Howell 38 34 MS Leamington C. And
125 119 2 1334 Thomas Dable 38 35 MV50 Sphinx A.C.
126 120 75 55 John Westlake 38 35 MS Unattached
127 121 76 41 Ian Fuller 38 35 MS Milton Keynes A.C
128 122 18 1049 Robbie MacPherson 38 39 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
129 123 77 16 Marcus Cookham 38 48 MS Bedford Tri Club
130 124 19 1035 J Hamilton 38 50 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
131 125 21 763 John Ashton 38 53 MV40 Witney Road Runne
132 126 78 282 M Richards 38 54 MS Unattached
133 127 3 1257 Brian Mackey 38 55 MV55 Huncote Harriers
134 128 20 1044 J J Gillespie 38 56 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
135 129 3 1255 Peter Chivers 38 56 MV50 Alchester Running
136 130 22 769 S R Wright 38 58 MV40 Huncote Harriers
137 131 79 293 M Smith 38 59 MS Milton Keynes A.C
138 132 23 772 Andrew Glaysher 38 59 MV40 Unattached
139 133 24 748 Phil Dunnill 39 1 MV40 Unattached
140 134 25 721 Peter Furness 39 6 MV40 Hayes And Harling
141 135 4 1305 Geoffrey Smith 39 7 MV50 Banbury Harriers
142 7 1 1810 Sally Pitts 39 9 LV35 Witney Road Runne
143 136 80 254 V Davies 39 10 MS Alchester Running
144 137 21 1068 Alec Walker 39 12 MV45 Milton Keynes A.C
145 138 22 1057 P Bignell 39 13 MV45 Human Energy
146 139 81 233 Andy Hall 39 14 MS Harborough A.C.
147 140 82 329 W Bremer 39 15 MS Milton Keynes A.C
148 141 83 278 William O'Keefe 39 17 MS Unattached
149 142 23 1033 Martin Smith 39 20 MV45 Massey Ferguson
150 143 84 334 R Egan 39 22 MS Corby A.C.
151 144 85 300 Steve Seaton 39 25 MS Runners World
152 145 86 198 I Balchin 39 26 MS Huncote Harriers
153 8 6 1629 Pippa Mason 39 28 LS Witney Road Runne
154 146 87 15 Tim Galvin 39 28 MS Unattached
155 9 2 1825 J Mumford 39 30 LV35 Coventry Godiva
156 147 26 702 P Burrows 39 32 MV40 Rugby And Distric
157 148 88 160 Nick Wright 39 32 MS Fell Runners Asso
158 149 5 1265 Alan Edwards 39 38 MV50 Leamington C. And
159 150 27 724 Alan Simmonds 39 40 MV40 Vale Of Aylesbury
160 151 89 210 P Thomas 39 40 MS Rugby And Distric
161 152 24 1054 Colin Underhill 39 41 MV45 Sphinx A.C.
162 153 28 779 C Martin 39 41 MV40 Beaumont Leys R.C
163 154 5 195 J M Milner 39 42 MU20 Huncote Harriers
164 155 90 262 James Nash 39 42 MS Oxford University
165 156 91 337 C Hayhow 39 45 MS Grange Farm Trott
166 157 92 286 R Fowler 39 46 MS Wootton R.R.
167 158 93 21 K Lewis 39 46 MS Ampthill And Flit
168 159 6 1368 David Cross 39 46 MV50 Spa Striders
169 160 94 177 J D Hanson 39 47 MS Oxford University
170 161 25 1076 F Van Campen 39 47 MV45 Abingdon Amblers
171 162 95 322 L Medori 39 49 MS Unattached
172 163 26 1014 Stuart Rose 39 54 MV45 Nuneaton Harriers
173 164 4 1281 Peter Renton 39 55 MV55 Unattached
174 165 96 287 I Pearson 39 57 MS Milton Keynes A.C
175 166 97 78 Colin Aldous 39 58 MS Hayes And Harling
176 167 98 120 Christopher Deniso 39 58 MS Abingdon Amblers
177 168 99 338 Justin Robinson 39 58 MS Unattached
178 169 29 801 Sam Wurmli 39 59 MV40 High Wycombe
179 170 100 66 Peter Traynor 40 1 MS Nuneaton Harriers
180 171 101 144 Peter Simpson 40 2 MS Vegetarian C And
181 172 27 1055 Alan Lawton 40 4 MV45 Unattached
182 173 102 363 David Harris 40 7 MS Rugby And Distric
183 174 30 773 Paul Stoten 40 7 MV40 Tring Running Clu
184 175 28 1024 Graham Le Good 40 9 MV45 Witney Road Runne
185 176 7 1312 D W Hanwell 40 10 MV50 Kettering Town Ha
186 177 103 127 S R Thacker 40 10 MS Ropsley Road Runn
187 178 104 86 Paul Woods 40 11 MS Halesowen A & C C
188 179 105 271 Gordon Marshall 40 11 MS Bromsgrove And Re
189 180 5 1323 M E West 40 11 MV55 Rugby And Distric
190 181 8 1366 K Ashton 40 14 MV50 Massey Ferguson
191 182 9 1343 Trevor Coe 40 17 MV50 Beaumont Leys R.C
192 183 31 794 N Braggins 40 17 MV40 Banbury Harriers
193 184 32 780 H Goldsmith 40 20 MV40 Unattached
194 185 10 1359 Colin Bennetts 40 21 MV50 Bedford Harriers
195 186 29 1040 Tony Muff 40 22 MV45 Unattached
196 187 30 1060 R Horn 40 23 MV45 B.R.J. Hunts
197 188 106 305 S Kincart 40 24 MS Harborough A.C.
198 189 107 50 Tim Woolridge 40 25 MS Watford Harriers
199 190 11 1337 John Mccormack 40 28 MV50 Witney Road Runne
200 191 31 1065 T Peters 40 29 MV45 Wootton R.R.
201 192 1 1363 Everard Robinson 40 33 MV60 Headington Runner
202 193 1 1306 Bob Emmerson 40 35 MV65 Leamington C. And
203 194 108 223 K Woodcock 40 36 MS Unattached
204 195 109 12 James Dennis 40 37 MS Unattached
205 196 110 159 Nigel Sewell 40 37 MS Rugby And Distric
206 197 111 341 Ian Moore 40 38 MS Unattached
207 198 112 331 Nick William 40 38 MS Milton Keynes A.C
208 199 113 45 A M Innes 40 42 MS Unattached
209 200 6 112 M Norman 40 42 MU20 Milton Keynes Tri
210 201 32 1006 Andrew Gabbitas 40 48 MV45 Rugby And Distric
211 202 6 1356 S Avins 40 50 MV55 Harborough A.C.
212 203 12 1299 K A Cook 40 54 MV50 Vauxhall A.C.
213 204 33 1079 Richard Hardy 40 55 MV45 Unattached
214 205 114 349 David Leighton 40 57 MS Handy Cross
215 206 115 283 Jeremy Rees 40 58 MS Cherwell Runners
216 207 33 751 G Burrows 40 59 MV40 Hinkley R.C.
217 208 7 1302 Peter Howard 40 59 MV55 Cambridge And Col
218 209 34 768 N M Nealon 41 0 MV40 Huncote Harriers
219 210 34 1072 Robert Cox 41 0 MV45 Headington Runner
220 211 35 797 D Stewart 41 1 MV40 Harlow A.C.
221 10 1 1664 Rona Turner 41 2 LU17 Leighton Buzzard
222 212 116 225 S Knight 41 3 MS Hook Norton Harri
223 213 36 806 Steve Warne 41 5 MV40 Ampthill And Flit
224 214 117 92 P Wilson 41 6 MS Sphinx A.C.
225 215 37 741 Nick Dolden 41 9 MV40 Bicester A.C.
226 216 38 705 C Steffen 41 11 MV40 Northampton Phoen
227 217 39 789 H Hancock 41 11 MV40 Northhampton Road
228 218 118 296 Nalsh Walsh 41 12 MS Cherwell Runners
229 219 40 807 John Saunders 41 12 MV40 Wimbledon Windmil
230 220 119 9999 Unknown Entry 41 16 MS Unattached
231 221 41 761 Malcolm Hunt 41 17 MV40 Unattached
232 222 7 152 B S Wright 41 19 MU20 Unattached
233 223 120 325 C Macarthur 41 20 MS Unattached
234 224 121 285 Steve Casey 41 20 MS Wootton R.R.
235 225 122 266 Derek Reid 41 21 MS Harborough A.C.
236 226 123 165 Ian Gladwell 41 23 MS Unattached
237 227 124 85 G J Holloway 41 24 MS Wootton R.R.
238 228 42 711 Steve Coote 41 25 MV40 Dunstable R.R.
239 229 125 358 Mick Alcott 41 26 MS Unattached
240 230 126 264 Paul Warden 41 27 MS Wootton R.R.
241 231 43 752 Joe Barlow 41 28 MV40 Unattached
242 11 7 1610 S Farrow 41 29 LS Northampton Phoen
243 12 2 1930 Kim Shaw 41 31 LV40 Cherwell Runners
244 232 8 62 Zared Hale 41 34 MU20 Unattached
245 233 127 79 Gary Clench 41 34 MS Alchester Running
246 234 128 188 Ian Bowles 41 35 MS Unattached
247 235 129 318 R Shane 41 36 MS Thames Valley Pol
248 236 130 211 Nigel Smith 41 37 MS Road Runners Club
249 237 44 799 N Rudman 41 39 MV40 Nidd Vall Road Ru
250 238 35 1067 Peter Rodwell 41 44 MV45 Unattached
251 239 13 1345 A Nolson 41 45 MV50 Daventry A.C.
252 240 131 88 Robert Jordan 41 46 MS Tewkesbury Harrie
253 241 45 795 A Sleight 41 47 MV40 Cherwell Runners
254 242 14 1301 E Hill 41 49 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
255 243 132 176 Chris Mahon 41 50 MS Milton Keynes A.C
256 244 133 189 Sean O'Connor 41 51 MS West End Running
257 245 134 156 M D J Pattison 41 52 MS Northhampton Road
258 13 1 1943 H M Fiddament-Harr 41 53 LV45 Rugby And Distric
259 14 1 1946 Margaret Swithenby 41 54 LV50 Milton Keynes A.C
260 15 3 1806 Amanda Rawson 41 59 LV35 Wellingborough An
261 246 15 1287 Jeff Davies 41 59 MV50 Swindon Road Runn
262 247 135 259 Zac Hollis 42 4 MS Bedford Harriers
263 248 136 311 Martin Allibone 42 4 MS Unattached
264 249 137 356 J Moore 42 7 MS Unattached
265 250 138 230 S Devine 42 11 MS Barrow Runners
266 251 139 330 R Powdrill 42 17 MS Unattached
267 252 140 100 Andrew Wroot 42 18 MS Unattached
268 253 141 221 C Cox 42 19 MS Lichfield
269 254 142 186 Max Bardwell 42 19 MS Unattached
270 255 143 190 S D L Luetchford 42 20 MS Bedford Harriers
271 256 144 9999 Unknown Entry 42 20 MS Unattached
272 257 145 315 S Brown 42 21 MS Unattached
273 258 36 1016 Robert Payne 42 23 MV45 Leamington C. And
274 16 3 1835 Kim Wheeler 42 24 LV40 Corby A.C.
275 17 8 1672 Janet Clark 42 27 LS Bedford Harriers
276 259 16 1264 Mike Allen 42 27 MV50 Bicester A.C.
277 260 146 335 D Trinder 42 28 MS Unattached
278 261 147 321 M Carter 42 29 MS Kenilworth R.R.
279 18 9 1673 Linda Lytollis 42 31 LS Abbey National Sp
280 262 9 161 Adam Dobson 42 32 MU20 Unattached
281 263 148 23 Allan Parker 42 34 MS Alchester Running
282 264 149 4 Todd Vaughan 42 35 MS Unattached
283 265 150 90 R J Woodhouse 42 37 MS Northhampton Road
284 266 2 1332 Clive Evans 42 38 MV60 Cherwell Runners
285 267 46 749 Terry Burbidge 42 39 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
286 268 151 87 James Finnigan 42 40 MS Unattached
287 269 152 27 Mike Hankin 42 41 MS Unattached
288 270 153 261 B Durrant 42 42 MS Unattached
289 271 37 1013 R M White 42 42 MV45 Tring Running Clu
290 272 17 1367 John Jones 42 43 MV50 Kenilworth R.R.
291 273 18 1355 Bob Thompson 42 45 MV50 Bedford And Count
292 19 4 1915 Diana Knight 42 47 LV40 Milton Keynes A.C
293 274 154 317 C Phillips 42 48 MS Unattached
294 275 19 1354 D Stubbins 42 50 MV50 Bedford And Count
295 276 155 83 Simon Peat 42 51 MS Huncote Harriers
296 277 38 1081 Cliff Giles 42 51 MV45 Unattached
297 278 8 1293 Bill Marks 42 52 MV55 Oak Park Chasers
298 279 156 291 K Hooper 42 53 MS Unattached
299 280 20 1273 Michael Search 42 54 MV50 Kidlington R.R.
300 281 47 783 R Buckby 42 55 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
301 282 39 1037 David Gould 42 55 MV45 Trail Runners Ass
302 283 48 770 Andrew Childs 42 59 MV40 Tiptree Road Runn
303 284 40 1080 Steve Rochell 43 0 MV45 Biggleswade A.C.
304 285 21 1341 Peter Leach 43 0 MV50 Harborough A.C.
305 286 3 1318 B Daniells 43 2 MV60 Milton Keynes A.C
306 287 157 263 M Wheeler 43 6 MS Corby A.C.
307 288 158 255 S Higgs 43 11 MS Wellingborough An
308 289 49 709 Keith Morgan 43 11 MV40 Ampthill And Flit
309 20 10 1656 Jenny Harrison 43 13 LS Leeds City A.C.
310 290 50 802 Simon Heap 43 14 MV40 Unattached
311 291 159 116 S Ward 43 16 MS Bicester A.C.
312 292 160 245 William Owen 43 17 MS British Airways
313 293 41 1061 M Devine 43 22 MV45 Northampton Phoen
314 294 161 240 Nick Cherry 43 24 MS Oldchester
315 295 162 114 Fred Heath 43 28 MS Nuneaton Harriers
316 296 163 125 Andrew Thomson 43 29 MS Unattached
317 297 164 124 David Johnson 43 29 MS Unattached
318 298 165 326 M Tansey 43 30 MS Huncote Harriers
319 299 166 351 Derek Lawlor 43 33 MS Alvis R.C
320 21 5 1926 Rosemary Van Der P 43 33 LV40 Human Energy
321 300 22 1322 P F Toombs 43 37 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
322 301 167 48 Mark Bale 43 38 MS Unattached
323 302 51 720 Vinny Brodrick 43 43 MV40 Clayton-le-moors
324 303 23 1350 R Drew 43 45 MV50 Bedford Harriers
325 304 52 793 S Stredwick 43 46 MV40 Wellingborough An
326 305 42 1000 B Goadsby 43 47 MV45 Daventy Road Runn
327 22 11 1645 K U Farmer 43 51 LS Milton Keynes Tri
328 306 168 333 J Rivett 43 51 MS Harborough A.C.
329 307 4 1294 Mike Turner 43 53 MV60 Liverpool Harrier
330 308 53 726 Nick Pierpoint 43 55 MV40 Tring Running Clu
331 309 54 736 Peter Ellis 43 55 MV40 Unattached
332 310 9 1262 James Reeves 43 55 MV55 Unattached
333 23 12 1671 Helen Peach 43 56 LS Headington Runner
334 311 55 796 K Marsh 43 56 MV40 Harlow A.C.
335 312 56 737 Keith Ellemore 43 57 MV40 Unattached
336 313 10 200 David Cope 43 58 MU20 Unattached
337 314 57 784 P Munro 44 0 MV40 Bicester A.C.
338 315 58 759 Richard Camp 44 0 MV40 Unattached
339 316 169 61 John Ashley 44 1 MS Unattached
340 317 170 11 Darrell Farley 44 2 MS Unattached
341 318 171 69 James Stubbings 44 3 MS Abbey National Sp
342 319 172 34 Andy Dixon 44 3 MS Unattached
343 320 173 126 Jeff Dunn 44 4 MS Unattached
344 321 10 1335 Andrew Moyes 44 5 MV55 Harborough A.C.
345 322 5 1336 N Dimmock 44 6 MV60 Spa Striders
346 323 174 2 G J Gardiner 44 7 MS Desborough Stride
347 324 175 357 Steve Thompson 44 8 MS Unattached
348 325 43 1056 P Woodgate 44 9 MV45 Bearbrook Joggers
349 326 176 309 C Gould 44 10 MS Unattached
350 327 24 1300 David Storer 44 11 MV50 Milton Keynes A.C
351 328 44 1009 Stephen Bassill 44 12 MV45 Luton United A.C.
352 329 177 30 Michael Dyer 44 12 MS Unattached
353 330 25 1270 G F Davis 44 13 MV50 Nuneaton Harriers
354 331 11 2201 Graham Bright 44 14 MV55 Wootton R.R.
355 332 26 1316 E J Covill 44 15 MV50 Rugby And Distric
356 24 4 1800 Anne Hogan 44 18 LV35 Cherwell Runners
357 333 59 722 Christopher Hobbs 44 18 MV40 Unattached
358 25 2 1917 B Parkinson 44 19 LV50 Northampton Phoen
359 334 60 764 Robert Keylock 44 19 MV40 Witney Road Runne
360 335 178 290 Mark Hunt 44 20 MS Unattached
361 336 61 731 Jim Lawrence 44 22 MV40 Milton Keynes A.C
362 26 5 1862 Gill Watson 44 23 LV35 Shelton Striders
363 337 12 1330 D J Oram 44 24 MV55 Harborough A.C.
364 338 27 1259 Roger Garrity 44 24 MV50 Corby A.C.
365 339 45 1012 L J Hobson 44 26 MV45 Unattached
366 340 62 729 D C Bunker 44 28 MV40 Northampton Phoen
367 27 6 1932 Yvonne White 44 30 LV40 Unattached
368 341 179 31 Adrian Gledhill 44 32 MS Unattached
369 28 13 1626 T A Halliday 44 34 LS Harborough A.C.
370 342 13 1290 N Lonergan 44 35 MV55 Road Runners Club
371 343 63 798 M Thorton 44 39 MV40 Unattached
372 344 64 775 Brian Thomas 44 39 MV40 Leamington C. And
373 345 46 1030 P Thomas 44 40 MV45 Witney Road Runne
374 346 180 294 Kevin Reboul 44 41 MS Unattached
375 347 14 1280 J W Taylor 44 42 MV55 Leighton Fun Runn
376 348 47 1075 J Brand 44 43 MV45 Roadhogs Leiceste
377 349 28 1347 G Bayes 44 44 MV50 Wellingborough An
378 350 48 1026 Michael Stokes 44 46 MV45 Luton United A.C.
379 29 14 1677 Vicki Smith 44 47 LS Spa Striders
380 351 181 227 P Lowe 44 49 MS Peel Road Runners
381 352 11 74 Matthew Fincher 44 50 MU20 Sospan Running Cl
382 353 12 150 Ben Nash 44 51 MU20 Bicester A.C.
383 354 182 33 Edward Crookes 44 52 MS Unattached
384 355 49 1070 A Gibbon 44 53 MV45 Vegetarian C And
385 356 15 1314 John Pinner 44 53 MV55 Bedford And Count
386 357 13 148 Steven Woodley 44 54 MU20 Bourton R.R.
387 358 16 1313 Phil Bevis 44 55 MV55 Banbury Harriers
388 359 65 745 Roger Woodley 44 56 MV40 Bourton R.R.
389 360 183 53 Pete Fahy 44 57 MS Sphinx A.C.
390 361 66 791 Paul Palmer 44 57 MV40 Unattached
391 362 184 81 Eugene McLaughlin 44 58 MS Unattached
392 30 7 1911 Jayne Gillard 45 0 LV40 Spa Striders
393 363 50 1038 B D Wright 45 1 MV45 Unattached
394 31 15 1659 Anna Muras 45 2 LS Unattached
395 364 67 706 Neil Goodman 45 4 MV40 Unattached
396 32 3 1834 Munton 45 14 LV50 Milton Keynes A.C
397 365 51 1066 Ian Cockburn 45 14 MV45 Leamington C. And
398 366 29 1289 Dan Van Der Putten 45 14 MV50 Human Energy
399 367 17 1269 D Onion 45 19 MV55 Unattached
400 368 185 274 Mark Piner 45 20 MS Unattached
401 33 8 1854 Carry Murray 45 21 LV40 R.A.F. A.C.
402 369 186 251 S Powell 45 21 MS Unattached
403 370 68 765 G Clark 45 21 MV40 Huncote Harriers
404 371 187 217 T Lewis 45 24 MS Unattached
405 372 69 815 P Baldock 45 27 MV40 Tring Running Clu
406 373 188 149 Gary Pattinson 45 28 MS Royal Mail
407 374 18 1365 B Hughes 45 31 MV55 Cherwell Runners
408 375 52 1003 Piet Summerfield 45 33 MV45 Unattached
409 376 70 714 Ian McKay 45 34 MV40 Northants Strider
410 34 16 1633 S M Nash 45 35 LS Oxford University
411 377 189 346 Ian Hisptonstall 45 36 MS Oxford University
412 378 53 1082 Keith Dakin 45 36 MV45 Unattached
413 379 19 1271 Leslie Woods 45 37 MV55 Halesowen A & C C
414 380 190 234 P Stowe 45 37 MS Unattached
415 381 71 750 Andrew Dobson 45 38 MV40 Unattached
416 382 191 110 Michael Oliver 45 38 MS Stratford Upon Av
417 383 30 1353 B Lucas 45 40 MV50 Unattached
418 384 31 1263 Stuart Reed 45 40 MV50 Yaxley Running Cl
419 35 4 1938 Susan Barnett 45 41 LV50 Cambridge And Col
420 385 192 268 D Basham 45 43 MS Unattached
421 386 193 257 Jim Watson 45 44 MS Milton Keynes A.C
422 387 194 36 Robert Skeen 45 45 MS Unattached
423 388 195 197 R Chamberlain 45 46 MS Huncote Harriers
424 389 54 1047 Andrew Cope 45 47 MV45 Unattached
425 36 2 1952 Liz Parsons 45 49 LV45 Northampton Phoen
426 390 32 1307 Chris Harbord 45 50 MV50 Great Yarmouth Ro
427 391 196 246 V Washington 45 52 MS Unattached
428 37 17 1639 E Chamberlain 45 54 LS Huncote Harriers
429 392 197 102 David Henry 45 56 MS Unattached
430 393 198 249 S Evans 45 59 MS Unattached
431 394 72 715 C A Pugh 46 1 MV40 Unattached
432 395 20 1309 Austin Hutcheon 46 1 MV55 Ampthill And Flit
433 38 6 1823 Sue Evans 46 5 LV35 Unattached
434 396 199 77 Steve Tuck 46 7 MS Unattached
435 39 1 1612 Christina McCormac 46 7 LU20 Luton United A.C.
436 397 200 3 Neil Spooner 46 8 MS Unattached
437 398 201 355 Trevor Lorking 46 9 MS Unattached
438 399 202 178 David Mahoney 46 10 MS Unattached
439 400 203 289 E Palmer 46 13 MS Unattached
440 401 73 804 Steve Coles 46 14 MV40 Headington Runner
441 402 55 1064 P Carter 46 14 MV45 Unattached
442 403 204 327 Alec Hornshaw 46 15 MS David Lloyd
443 404 205 205 M T Dowdy 46 15 MS Wootton R.R.
444 40 7 1818 Jacqueline Aldous 46 16 LV35 Hayes And Harling
445 41 8 1829 Jackie Browne 46 17 LV35 Great Bentley Har
446 405 206 298 M Clarke 46 19 MS Unattached
447 406 6 1326 Jim McKellar 46 20 MV60 Milton Keynes A.C
448 407 207 162 Peter Bowling 46 21 MS Nissan Euro Runne
449 408 33 1364 G Reynolds 46 27 MV50 Alvis R.C
450 409 74 805 Roger Parkinson 46 29 MV40 Spa Striders
451 410 208 170 James Pinner 46 31 MS Unattached
452 411 34 1349 N Lambert 46 31 MV50 Massey Ferguson
453 412 56 1052 Les Rennie 46 33 MV45 Ramsey Road Runne
454 42 18 1600 Deborah Morrow 46 34 LS Yaxley Running Cl
455 413 14 214 Stuart De Freyne 46 36 MU20 Unattached
456 414 35 1254 Clive Faine 46 37 MV50 Milton Keynes Tri
457 43 9 1858 Susie Wesley 46 39 LV35 Unattached
458 415 209 187 John Grimes 46 42 MS Unattached
459 416 210 193 Alan Page 46 43 MS Unattached
460 417 211 192 Jeremy Howkins 46 43 MS Unattached
461 418 36 1311 Hamish Ross 46 49 MV50 Unattached
462 419 212 332 A Hood 46 50 MS Milton Keynes Has
463 420 213 316 A Green 46 50 MS Unattached
464 421 37 1256 Bill Devenish 46 51 MV50 Bicester A.C.
465 44 5 1950 P Dable 46 52 LV50 Sphinx A.C.
466 45 9 1903 S Baker 46 52 LV40 Rugby And Distric
467 422 214 76 M L Payne 46 58 MS Oxford University
468 423 215 281 Philip Garner 47 0 MS Unattached
469 424 216 224 N Clarke 47 5 MS Unattached
470 425 75 781 R Corbett 47 7 MV40 Unattached
471 46 10 1815 Pauline Barnes 47 9 LV35 Gloucester A.C.
472 426 76 760 Stephen Cosby 47 9 MV40 Northants Police
473 427 77 814 Steve Lonergan 47 11 MV40 Spa Striders
474 428 78 762 Stephen Medhurst 47 11 MV40 Unattached
475 429 217 141 Kevin McGrory 47 12 MS Unattached
476 430 38 1325 G D Thomas 47 14 MV50 Unattached
477 431 57 1018 Robert Harding 47 15 MV45 Telford Harriers
478 432 218 163 G L Burndred 47 16 MS Nissan Euro Runne
479 433 219 218 H Cramphorn 47 16 MS Unattached
480 434 220 275 Ian Mann 47 17 MS Unattached
481 435 39 1328 J R Parkinson 47 17 MV50 Unattached
482 436 7 1352 Peter Hart 47 18 MV60 Leamington C. And
483 437 40 1284 Robert Logan 47 21 MV50 Headington Runner
484 438 79 707 Bob Simpson 47 21 MV40 Vegetarian C And
485 439 221 175 Simon Evetts 47 30 MS Unattached
486 440 15 97 Tim Samain 47 31 MU20 Unattached
487 441 222 314 Darren Evans 47 34 MS Les Gringos
488 47 19 1603 Deborah Gannon 47 36 LS Unattached
489 442 223 308 I Hunter 47 38 MS Unattached
490 443 80 811 A Moffatt 47 39 MV40 Spectrum Striders
491 444 224 115 Stephen Doores 47 44 MS West End Running
492 445 58 1078 Chris Herman 47 45 MV45 Unattached
493 446 225 235 D Bonsall 47 45 MS Unattached
494 447 59 1029 A C Newbery 47 46 MV45 Unattached
495 448 226 354 M Vink 47 46 MS Unattached
496 449 227 10 Jim King 47 47 MS Road Runners Club
497 450 41 1324 Barry Gilbert 47 49 MV50 Unattached
498 48 20 1601 Sue Morley 47 51 LS Matlock A.C.
499 451 81 782 E Flemington 47 54 MV40 Fleet And Crookha
500 452 228 143 David Moss 48 3 MS Stourbridge Runni
501 453 229 130 Philip White 48 6 MS Unattached
502 454 230 250 D Griffiths 48 8 MS Unattached
503 49 21 1658 Lisa Bassett 48 8 LS Ampthill And Flit
504 455 2 1333 Norman Myers 48 10 MV65 Headington Runner
505 456 231 6 Christopher Peglar 48 11 MS Unattached
506 457 82 704 Gerry Shattock 48 13 MV40 Unattached
507 458 232 5 Philip Richards 48 14 MS Nuneaton Harriers
508 459 233 146 Frank O'Sullivan 48 14 MS Unattached
509 460 60 1074 M Humphries 48 15 MV45 Unattached
510 461 234 256 R Green 48 16 MS High Wycombe
511 462 42 1272 Alan Millbank 48 19 MV50 Witney Road Runne
512 463 235 231 V Mcquilliam 48 23 MS Barrow Runners
513 464 43 1327 M J Pulley 48 24 MV50 Unattached
514 50 11 1848 Wendy Tomes 48 30 LV35 Spa Striders
515 465 236 9999 Unknown Entry 48 31 MS Unattached
516 466 237 312 V Reynolds 48 32 MS Wootton R.R.
517 51 12 1826 Helen Higgs 48 34 LV35 Headington Runner
518 467 238 46 Stephen Wright 48 36 MS Unattached
519 468 83 774 Roy Ramskill 48 37 MV40 Unattached
520 469 3 1308 Ron Russell 48 40 MV65 Castle Point Jogg
521 470 239 344 Neil Barcott 48 42 MS Unattached
522 471 44 1360 John Gray 48 43 MV50 Unattached
523 472 240 328 R Austin 48 44 MS Unattached
524 473 241 352 D Howells 48 46 MS Lliswerry Runners
525 474 242 369 Bob Gordon 48 49 MS Unattached
526 475 84 816 B Holroyd 48 53 MV40 R.A.F. A.C.
527 476 45 1338 Alan Fagan 48 59 MV50 Unattached
528 52 1 1931 Sheila Taylor 49 0 LV55 Rugby And Distric
529 477 85 800 D Canham 49 2 MV40 Corby A.C.
530 478 61 1083 C Pell 49 2 MV45 Unattached
531 479 86 754 Phill Hickling 49 3 MV40 Ilkeston Running
532 480 243 93 N Pomeroy 49 3 MS Weston & Weedon S
533 481 87 716 J Coleman 49 4 MV40 Luton United A.C.
534 482 244 345 Jeff Rycroft 49 5 MS Unattached
535 483 46 1275 T Pomeroy 49 7 MV50 Weston & Weedon S
536 484 245 183 N Keenan 49 12 MS Unattached
537 485 88 771 Paul Chegwidden 49 12 MV40 Unattached
538 486 246 182 Martin Brown 49 13 MS Unattached
539 53 3 1947 S M Dobby 49 17 LV45 Huncote Harriers
540 487 247 139 Michael Ratcliffe 49 19 MS Unattached
541 488 62 1021 J R Houghton 49 21 MV45 Unattached
542 489 89 786 P Calcutt 49 21 MV40 Unattached
543 490 248 306 C Spearman 49 24 MS Unattached
544 54 6 1945 D Bethune 49 28 LV50 Bedford Harriers
545 491 249 277 S Humphrey 49 30 MS Unattached
546 55 22 1674 Joanna Jones 49 31 LS Abbey National Sp
547 56 23 1616 Vicky Lears 49 36 LS Unattached
548 57 24 1613 S Moroney 49 39 LS Abbey National Sp
549 492 250 106 David Rudd 49 40 MS Unattached
550 493 90 718 Gary Thurgood 49 41 MV40 Yaxley Running Cl
551 494 63 1031 C Bebbington 49 43 MV45 Unattached
552 495 47 1297 Brian White 49 45 MV50 Unattached
553 58 10 1921 Patricia Younger 49 47 LV40 Unattached
554 59 13 1843 Deborah Nigh 49 48 LV35 Hook Norton Harri
555 60 25 1670 Stephanie Carroll 49 49 LS Unattached
556 496 64 1004 Peter Lee 49 51 MV45 Unattached
557 497 48 1346 C Taylor 49 51 MV50 Banbury Harriers
558 498 91 788 Tim Walsh 49 51 MV40 Unattached
559 61 14 1839 Laura Graney 49 52 LV35 Alchester Running
560 499 4 1274 Barry Griffiths 49 53 MV65 Halesowen A & C C
561 62 15 1802 Jo Hicks 49 55 LV35 Unattached
562 63 26 1663 Caroline Britten 49 57 LS Wellingborough An
563 500 92 734 S A Kimpton 49 59 MV40 Lincoln Wellingto
564 64 4 1929 J T Partridge 50 4 LV45 Northampton Phoen
565 501 49 1288 Doug Roberts 50 5 MV50 Witney Road Runne
566 502 21 1296 Pete Estick 50 8 MV55 Massey Ferguson
567 65 27 1602 Frances Wortley 50 8 LS Cherwell Runners
568 503 251 109 Barry Cronin 50 10 MS Unattached
569 504 252 84 D J Vale 50 10 MS Unattached
570 505 65 1042 N Riches 50 11 MV45 Unattached
571 506 253 284 M Goldby 50 13 MS Unattached
572 66 11 1840 Julie Bradford 50 14 LV40 Alchester Running
573 67 28 1642 Veronique Ambrosin 50 18 LS Milton Keynes A.C
574 507 66 1062 Steve Smith 50 21 MV45 Bourton Mill
575 508 254 206 M S Cox 50 23 MS Harborough A.C.
576 68 2 1919 Gay Tresler 50 27 LV55 Rugby And Distric
577 69 16 1856 Chris Pennell 50 41 LV35 Milton Keynes A.C
578 509 255 339 S Clements 50 45 MS Grange Farm Trott
579 510 256 280 E Haines 50 52 MS Unattached
580 70 17 1822 Kate Worrall 50 55 LV35 Witney Road Runne
581 511 257 140 Mathew Hollis 50 56 MS Bedford Harriers
582 71 29 1631 Gillian Cross 50 56 LS Bicester A.C.
583 512 5 1283 George Macey 51 3 MV65 Banbury Harriers
584 513 258 353 Keith Anderson 51 7 MS Lliswerry Runners
585 514 67 1073 Colin Flewers 51 11 MV45 Ampthill And Flit
586 72 12 1933 Tricia Harrison 51 29 LV40 Wootton R.R.
587 515 259 94 Bjorn Van Uem 51 36 MS Unattached
588 73 30 1620 Helen Hallett 51 37 LS Unattached
589 516 50 1340 R Emery 51 38 MV50 Oak Park Chasers
590 517 51 1285 Martin Gwillam 51 39 MV50 Oak Park Chasers
591 518 52 1348 D Benskin 51 41 MV50 Unattached
592 519 260 173 Oliver Davey 51 44 MS Unattached
593 74 13 1906 Elspeth Attwood 51 48 LV40 Unattached
594 520 22 1310 C G Turner 51 50 MV55 Unattached
595 75 14 1909 Marie Boardman 51 51 LV40 Milton Keynes A.C
596 76 18 1830 D Thomas 51 53 LV35 Rugby And Distric
597 77 31 1638 L K Gunby 51 55 LS Huncote Harriers
598 521 53 1357 Roger Haughton 52 0 MV50 Unattached
599 522 54 1278 H Ferdinando 52 0 MV50 Unattached
600 78 32 1653 Claire Willett 52 4 LS Unattached
601 79 2 1618 Louise Bazeley 52 5 LU20 Banbury Harriers
602 523 93 725 Marcus Munday 52 10 MV40 Unattached
603 524 261 270 S Pittam 52 19 MS Unattached
604 525 94 712 Martin Roach 52 20 MV40 Unattached
605 80 19 1857 Fiona Hills 52 22 LV35 Northampton Phoen
606 526 95 703 Tim Dony 52 28 MV40 Unattached
607 81 33 1617 Adele Brown 52 30 LS Abbey National Sp
608 82 7 1846 Rosie Newell 52 30 LV50 Witney Road Runne
609 527 262 276 Roy George 52 31 MS Wellingborough An
610 83 20 1832 Ruth Haigh 52 31 LV35 Wellingborough An
611 84 34 1624 Jenny Dowel 52 33 LS Unattached
612 528 96 730 Stephen Greenway 52 33 MV40 Unattached
613 85 15 1850 Deborah Riodout 52 36 LV40 Handy Cross
614 529 263 38 Ian Fowler 52 40 MS Witney Road Runne
615 530 97 777 R Grant 52 43 MV40 Unattached
616 531 264 54 Duncan Edwards 52 43 MS Unattached
617 532 55 1260 Ian Wright 52 49 MV50 Unattached
618 533 68 1041 Toby Manning 52 51 MV45 Spa Striders
619 534 265 297 Alan Hackett 52 51 MS Northhampton Road
620 535 266 22 Michael Fallaize 52 53 MS Unattached
621 86 35 1666 Coral Liburd 52 54 LS Unattached
622 536 267 164 Mark Logan 52 56 MS Nissan Euro Runne
623 537 98 717 Doug Longley 52 57 MV40 Unattached
624 538 99 746 Alastair Mayman 53 0 MV40 Unattached
625 87 5 1942 Susan Wittering 53 1 LV45 P.A.C.T.R.A.C.
626 539 268 365 K Ferris 53 1 MS Unattached
627 88 21 1836 Sara Warden 53 2 LV35 Wootton R.R.
628 540 69 1058 P Cocks 53 7 MV45 Erewash Valley R.
629 541 8 1358 John Spooner 53 8 MV60 Oxford University
630 542 269 107 Daniel Day 53 16 MS Unattached
631 89 36 1611 M Leach 53 19 LS Northampton Phoen
632 543 100 790 N Hayes 53 20 MV40 Unattached
633 90 8 1935 Sandra-Lea Smith 53 23 LV50 Banbury Harriers
634 544 56 1362 Alec Kidd 53 26 MV50 Unattached
635 91 16 1923 P M Kimpton 53 29 LV40 Lincoln Wellingto
636 545 270 360 D Hewitt 53 30 MS Unattached
637 546 271 105 Ian Short 53 33 MS Unattached
638 547 57 1282 Andy Johnson 53 39 MV50 Alchester Running
639 548 101 708 John Henke 53 43 MV40 Unattached
640 549 272 121 I D Bassill 53 47 MS Unattached
641 92 37 1661 Caroline Matthew 53 49 LS Unattached
642 550 273 169 L Hadley 53 51 MS Unattached
643 93 38 1652 Heidi Scott 53 57 LS Unattached
644 94 17 1849 Barbara Parkinson 53 58 LV40 Spa Striders
645 551 274 295 P Jones 54 0 MS Bicester A.C.
646 95 39 1647 Sue Laughran 54 4 LS Fairlands Valley
647 552 275 228 M Wassell 54 4 MS Unattached
648 96 40 1660 Tasha Lasenby 54 8 LS Wootton R.R.
649 553 276 362 C Dabbs 54 20 MS Daventry A.C.
650 554 277 72 Richard Hobbs 54 22 MS Unattached
651 555 278 35 Martin Pope 54 35 MS Unattached
652 97 41 1649 Charlotte Dutch 54 35 LS Unattached
653 556 279 201 B J Norton 54 49 MS Rugby And Distric
654 98 22 1844 Eileen Wright 54 52 LV35 Unattached
655 557 280 301 L Wright 54 53 MS Unattached
656 558 102 809 A Lawson 54 54 MV40 Unattached
657 99 9 1913 Patricia Gough 55 1 LV50 Witney Road Runne
658 559 9 1266 Trevor Updale 55 5 MV60 Nuneaton Harriers
659 560 23 1320 Bill Bethune 55 15 MV55 Bedford Harriers
660 100 18 1845 Lynn Magorrian 55 18 LV40 Unattached
661 561 281 324 M Duncton 55 20 MS Reading A.C.
662 562 70 1019 Keith Bedford 55 21 MV45 Road Runners Club
663 563 103 732 Leslie Smith 55 27 MV40 Unattached
664 101 6 1847 Denise Stanners 55 36 LV45 Cherwell Runners
665 102 23 1816 D Woolnough 55 43 LV35 Stubbington Green
666 564 282 366 Ross Maggs 55 47 MS Unattached
667 565 283 368 T Dodwell 55 48 MS Unattached
668 103 7 1941 F Andrew 55 58 LV45 Spa Striders
669 104 19 1920 Pauline Bacon 56 6 LV40 Unattached
670 105 20 1851 Deborahh Hindmarch 56 7 LV40 Unattached
671 106 24 1827 Helen Bromage 56 7 LV35 Unattached
672 566 71 1046 Garth Rose 56 7 MV45 Unattached
673 567 284 185 Euan Bruce 56 9 MS Unattached
674 107 8 1922 C A Davies 56 10 LV45 Bedford Harriers
675 108 9 1916 Jill Dagha 56 12 LV45 Stourbridge Runni
676 568 285 75 Gareth Ward 56 26 MS Unattached
677 569 10 1291 Sam Kirkpatrick 56 34 MV60 Milton Keynes A.C
678 570 286 1 Jon Buttriss 56 38 MS Cherwell Runners
679 571 287 7 Mike Fitsell 56 38 MS Unattached
680 572 72 1027 John Shelton 56 45 MV45 Tring Running Clu
681 109 42 1619 Claire Bazeley 56 58 LS Banbury Harriers
682 573 58 1268 Chris Bazeley 56 58 MV50 Banbury Harriers
683 574 288 350 T West Robinson 57 4 MS Unattached
684 110 43 1676 Sarah Jane Roberts 57 4 LS Unattached
685 111 25 1861 Lyn Gurner 57 4 LV35 Unattached
686 112 10 1908 Carol Bates 57 20 LV45 Western V C C
687 113 26 1809 E Donnelly 57 21 LV35 Unattached
688 114 27 1817 Ann-Marie Donnelly 57 24 LV35 Unattached
689 575 289 101 Paul Wareing 57 25 MS Unattached
690 115 44 1623 Kim Bell 57 29 LS Unattached
691 116 45 1646 S R Mitchell 57 30 LS Unattached
692 117 28 1828 S Hagan 57 32 LV35 Unattached
693 576 59 1344 M Tresver 57 37 MV50 Unattached
694 118 21 1837 Phillipa Morgan 57 40 LV40 Wellingborough An
695 119 46 1667 Jennifer Beevers 57 45 LS Wellingborough An
696 577 290 137 James Holland 57 46 MS Unattached
697 578 291 138 Stephen Hawkins 57 48 MS Ampthill And Flit
698 579 292 323 D Hamilton 57 53 MS Unattached
699 120 29 1833 Lindsay Cocks 57 56 LV35 Wootton R.R.
700 580 11 1277 Cyril Bethell 58 6 MV60 Unattached
701 581 6 1361 John Boielle 58 12 MV65 Tring Running Clu
702 121 47 1615 Emma Forse 58 14 LS Oxford University
703 582 293 24 Andrew Younger 58 17 MS Oxford University
704 122 3 1948 P Francis 58 19 LV55 Rugby And Distric
705 123 22 1907 Carol Holmes 58 20 LV40 Daventry A.C.
706 583 294 117 M Dobson 58 24 MS Unattached
707 584 295 142 Roy Hammond 58 24 MS Unattached
708 585 296 216 C Preston 58 25 MS Riverside Runners
709 586 297 364 Stewart Ferris 58 36 MS Unattached
710 587 298 367 T Cartwright 58 41 MS Unattached
711 588 299 361 Tom Kirkham 58 48 MS Weedopn Lois
712 589 104 776 Peter Herd 58 52 MV40 Unattached
713 124 48 1654 Christina Backhous 58 52 LS Unattached
714 125 49 1655 Sarah Jane Ashford 59 4 LS Unattached
715 126 23 1859 Diane Johnson 59 5 LV40 Unattached
716 127 50 1665 Roberta Smith 59 15 LS Milton Keynes Tri
717 128 4 1939 Isabel Hutcheon 59 21 LV55 Ampthill And Flit
718 129 30 1853 Margaret Langford 59 22 LV35 Unattached
719 130 11 1914 J Trodd-Pomeroy 59 24 LV45 Weston & Weedon S
720 131 51 1668 Nicola Richmond 59 25 LS Tring Running Clu
721 132 52 1657 Julie Bassett 59 27 LS Ampthill And Flit
722 133 53 1650 Carol Harris 59 54 LS Lichfield
723 590 300 253 Nigel Harris 59 54 MS Lichfield
724 134 31 1819 Julie Gloaguen 1 0 17 LV35 Unattached
725 591 301 82 Dominique Gloaguen 1 0 17 MS Unattached
726 592 60 1339 Wilmore 1 0 27 MV50 Witney Road Runne
727 593 302 133 Andrew Palmer 1 0 29 MS Unattached
728 135 24 1927 Gill Heron 1 0 29 LV40 Tring Running Clu
729 136 54 1675 Elizabeth Murphy 1 0 30 LS Unattached
730 594 303 292 D Lewis 1 0 31 MS Unattached
731 137 55 1614 Jacqui Armitt 1 1 22 LS Abbey National Sp
732 595 105 756 Tim Kemp 1 1 29 MV40 Unattached
733 138 25 1852 Sharon Humphries 1 1 52 LV40 Unattached
734 139 12 1841 Heather Smith 1 1 55 LV45 Unattached
735 596 61 1351 T Baker 1 2 10 MV50 Tvoc
736 597 73 1077 Bruce Taylor 1 2 11 MV45 Unattached
737 140 32 1811 A Badcock 1 2 41 LV35 Unattached
738 141 33 1821 A Packwood 1 2 41 LV35 Unattached
739 142 34 1831 Sarah Seckington 1 2 45 LV35 Unattached
740 143 56 1651 Helen Lunn 1 4 23 LS Unattached
741 144 26 1951 Traci Stairs 1 4 33 LV40 Unattached
742 598 304 147 J Seymour 1 4 34 MS Unattached
743 145 27 1918 Marie State 1 4 57 LV40 Unattached
744 599 305 232 P Eddington 1 5 2 MS Unattached
745 146 35 1860 Carol King 1 5 51 LV35 Unattached
746 600 24 1279 John Harry 1 6 10 MV55 Unattached
747 147 13 1902 Cheryl Rogerson 1 6 12 LV45 Unattached
748 148 57 1606 Catherine Mealing- 1 7 20 LS Unattached
749 601 306 204 Paul Carpenter 1 7 41 MS Unattached
750 149 36 1803 Sharon Gardiner 1 7 52 LV35 Desborough Stride
751 150 58 1669 Jo Kincart 1 7 57 LS Harborough A.C.
752 151 37 1812 A Longley 1 7 57 LV35 Unattached
753 152 59 1604 Julie Gannon 1 9 57 LS Unattached
754 153 38 1801 Ana-Maria Dukes 1 10 36 LV35 Unattached
755 154 14 1904 Sandra Wrenn 1 10 57 LV45 Unattached
756 602 1 1319 D Blyth 1 15 30 MV70 Cambridge And Col


Last Updated on 02/05/00
By Mick Bromilow