Milton Keynes Open Meeting, Pentathlon  and Bucks 5000m Champs- 2 September 2018
75m
Race 1
1 22 Zainab Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 11.9 F11
2 21 Isabelle Waddington 12.8 F11
3 25 Aiyanna Holland Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 F11
4 24 Comi Dunkley Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 F11
Race 2
1 23 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 F11
2 1 Luke Briggs Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 M11
3 26 Emilia Willis Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 F11
4 20 Faith Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9 F11
100m
Race 1
1 42 Brandon Kyere Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 M13
2 85 Edward Proctor Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 M15
3 149 Charlie Peters Cannock & Staffs 13.1 F20
4 153 Ellie Colquhoun Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F17
Race 2
1 131 Olly Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 11.6 M17
2 82 Mansuru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 M15
3 129 Stephen Lee Midland Masters 12.7 M35
4 83 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 M15
5 163 Joshua Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 M13
6 127 Chris Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 MS
7 60 Katie Killick Leighton Buzzard 16.3 F13
Race 3
1 160 D'Mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 14.5 M13
600m
Race 1
1 23 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.5 F11
2 4 Jack Irwin Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.5 M11
3 28 Eleanor Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.7 F11
4 26 Emilia Willis Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.9 F11
5 2 James Clutton Kettering Town Harriers 2:07.3 M11
Race 2
1 27 Jessica Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.8 F11
2 22 Zainab Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 2:08.8 F11
3 25 Aiyanna Holland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:10.6 F11
4 24 Comi Dunkley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:12.3 F11
5 3 William Totton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:13.8 M11
800m
Race 1
1 154 Sian Lewis Tamworth 2:32.3 F17
2 143 Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard 2:34.8 F17
3 157 Amy Milne MK Distance Project 2:39.8 F20
4 66 Sophie Jacobs MK Distance Project 2:46.9 F13
5 65 Maddie Pearce Marshall Milton Keynes 2:47.4 F13
6 155 Laura Lewis-Waters Tamworth 2:47.8 FS
7 67 Jessica Tite Marshall Milton Keynes 3:03.4 F13
8 107 Lucy Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes 3:04.6 F15
9 106 Daisy Giltrow Leighton Buzzard 3:06.4 F15
10 159 Emma King Silson AC 3:09.9 F20
Race 2
1 121 Oliver Moyles Marshall Milton Keynes 2:11.0 M17
2 133 Jordan Osinloye Marshall Milton Keynes 2:15.3 M20
3 134 Jack Terrey Marshall Milton Keynes 2:19.7 M20
4 88 Jamie Darcy Marshall Milton Keynes 2:22.5 M15
5 84 Joshua Clutton Kettering Town Harriers 2:25.7 M15
6 89 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 2:30.1 M15
7 43 Harry Totton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:33.5 M13
8 132 Jamie Gray Marshall Milton Keynes 2:42.3 MS
9 44 James Stallwood Marshall Milton Keynes 3:01.2 M13
10 5 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 3:17.8 M11
Race 3
1 182 Charlotte Ashby Reading 2:52.6 F13
2 180 Amelie Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 2:57.2 F13
3 189 Annie Jonkers Oxford City 3:01.7 F13
4 191 Brogan Sweeney-McIntosh Newham & Essex Beagles 3:08.6 F13
5 185 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 3:10.7 F13
6 184 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 3:16.5 F13
7 188 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 3:16.9 F13
8 187 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 3:44.9 F13
9 183 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 3:48.1 F13
Race 4
1 83 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 2:28.9 M15
2 82 Mansuru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 2:28.9 M15
3 162 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 2:44.4 M17
4 104 Highbury Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 3:10.4 F15
5 163 Joshua Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 3:10.7 M13
6 186 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 3:14.5 F15
7 160 D'Mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 3:21.0 M13
5000m Bucks Champs
1 313 Dan Galpin Guernsey 15:58.7 MS Guest
2 308 Jonathan Peters Marshall Milton Keynes 16:02.9 MS
3 306 Steve Herring Marshall Milton Keynes 16:52.9 M50
4 312 James Wizard Rugby & Northampton 17:07.9 M20 Guest
5 305 Dean Childs Burnham Joggers 18:07.4 MS
6 309 Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury 21:03.8 M50
7 311 Findlay Dyer Wycombe Phoenix 21:13.9 M20
8 310 Elizabeth Roberts Dacorum & Tring 23:01.0 FS
70mH
Race 1
1 184 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 F13
2 182 Charlotte Ashby Reading 14.4 F13
3 180 Amelie Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 15.7 F13
Race 2
1 189 Annie Jonkers Oxford City 12.1 F13
2 183 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 F13
3 187 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 F13
Race 3
1 191 Brogan Sweeney-McIntosh Newham & Essex Beagles 12.8 F13
2 185 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 F13
3 188 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 F13
75mH
1 186 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 F15
2 181 Georgina Ashby Reading 15.2 F15
80mH
1 81 Torsten Hansen Marshall Milton Keynes 14.2 M15
100mH
1 125 Matthew Griffin Bromsgrove & Redditch 14.4 M17
2 162 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 15.0 M17
High Jump
1 162 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 1.55 M17 0
2 104 Highbury Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 1.40 F15 0
3 161 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 1.40 M15 5
4 186 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 F15 1
5 82 Mansuru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 M15 0
6 83 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 M15 0
7 62 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F13
8 181 Georgina Ashby Reading 1.25 F15 0
9 184 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 F13 1
10 191 Brogan Sweeney-McIntosh Newham & Essex Beagles 1.25 F13 2
11 185 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 F13 2
12 160 D'Mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 M13 3
13= 187 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 F13 0
13= 189 Annie Jonkers Oxford City 1.15 F13 0
15 183 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 F13 0
16= 180 Amelie Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 F13 1
16= 188 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 F13 1
18 182 Charlotte Ashby Reading 1.10 F13 2
Long Jump
1 162 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 5.62 M17
2 161 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 5.44 M15
3 83 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 5.30 M15
4 82 Mansuru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 4.81 M15
5 160 D'Mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 4.60 M13
6 181 Georgina Ashby Reading 4.60 F15
7 186 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.48 F15
8 189 Annie Jonkers Oxford City 4.43 F13
9 158 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 4.18 F17
10 163 Joshua Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 4.18 M13
11 185 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 4.16 F13
12 104 Highbury Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 4.10 F15
13 184 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 4.02 F13
14 183 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 3.83 F13
15 191 Brogan Sweeney-McIntosh Newham & Essex Beagles 3.79 F13
16 182 Charlotte Ashby Reading 3.77 F13
17 188 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 3.74 F13
18 62 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 3.58 F13
19 180 Amelie Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 3.36 F13
Shot
1 124 Chris Dyrmishi Rugby & Northampton 13.51 M17 5kg
2 130 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 13.20 M17 5kg
3 128 Daniel Kemp Banbury Harriers 9.68 M17 5kg
4 162 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 8.30 M17 5kg
1 181 Georgina Ashby Reading 7.78 F15 3kg
2 186 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 7.40 F15 3kg
3 163 Joshua Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 7.08 M13 3kg
4 160 D'Mitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 6.59 M13 3kg
5 104 Highbury Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 6.44 F15 3kg
6 40 Brayton Holland Marshall Milton Keynes 6.00 M13 3kg
1 184 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 8.10 F13 2.72kg
2 183 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 7.79 F13 2.72kg
3 62 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 7.75 F13 2.72kg
4 189 Annie Jonkers Oxford City 6.63 F13 2.72kg
5 185 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 6.49 F13 2.72kg
6 187 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 6.35 F13 2.72kg
7 191 Brogan Sweeney-McIntosh Newham & Essex Beagles 5.60 F13 2.72kg
8 182 Charlotte Ashby Reading 5.30 F13 2.72kg
9 188 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 4.65 F13 2.72kg
10 180 Amelie Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 3.40 F13 2.72kg
Discus
1 120 David Killick Leighton Buzzard 18.57 M45 2kg
2 123 Harley Carter Marshall Milton Keynes 24.48 M40 2kg
1 130 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 33.87 M17 1.5kg
2 121 Oliver Moyles Marshall Milton Keynes 31.19 M17 1.5kg
3 128 Daniel Kemp Banbury Harriers 29.12 M17 1.5kg
1 80 William Barrett Abingdon 23.75 M15 1.25kg
2 81 Torsten Hansen Marshall Milton Keynes 22.97 M15 1.25kg
1 40 Brayton Holland Marshall Milton Keynes 14.31 M13 1kg
2 152 Emma Beales Marshall Milton Keynes 41.56 F45 1kg
3 144 Alexandra Killick Leighton Buzzard 16.11 F45 1kg
4 146 Natalie Edmunds Banbury Harriers 15.24 F45 1kg
5 140 Emelina Darvell Banbury Harriers 28.05 F17 1kg
6 151 Freya Baker Crawley AC 23.79 F17 1kg
7 145 Hannah Moyles Marshall Milton Keynes 22.62 F17 1kg
8 143 Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard 14.97 F17 1kg
9 100 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 24.60 F15 1kg
10 102 Annabelle Rose Leighton Buzzard 20.94 F15 1kg
1 60 Katie Killick Leighton Buzzard 13.02 F13 0.75kg
Hammer
1 120 David Killick Leighton Buzzard 19.11 M45 7.26kg
1 122 James Ericsson-Nicholls Marshall Milton Keynes 52.04 M17 6kg
1 80 William Barrett Abingdon 25.70 M15 4kg
2 161 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 21.99 M15 4kg
3 146 Natalie Edmunds Banbury Harriers 16.97 F45 4kg
4 144 Alexandra Killick Marshall Milton Keynes 15.50 F45 4kg
1 100 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 49.64 F15 3kg
2 142 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 46.69 F17 3kg
3 101 Beth Matthews Andover AC 42.78 F15 3kg
4 147 Elizabeth Eskender Banbury Harriers 32.96 F17 3kg
5 141 Jeanette Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 23.56 F60 3kg
6 140 Emelina Darvell Banbury Harriers 22.26 F17 3kg
7 143 Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard 19.68 F17 3kg
8 102 Annabelle Rose Leighton Buzzard 18.35 F15 3kg
Javelin
1 123 Harley Carter Marshall Milton Keynes 33.11 M40 800gm
2 120 David Killick Leighton Buzzard 20.55 M45 800gm
1 86 Joseph Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes 43.47 M15 600gm
2 87 Tim Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 38.45 M15 600gm
3 83 Nasiru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 31.93 M15 600gm
4 82 Mansuru Donkor Marshall Milton Keynes 25.28 M15 600gm
5 144 Alexandra Killick Leighton Buzzard 14.08 F45 600gm
6 155 Laura Lewis-Waters Tamworth 8.86 FS 600gm
1 105 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 36.42 F15 500gm
2 148 Annabel Peach Notts AC 36.27 F17 500gm
3 151 Freya Baker Crawley AC 30.90 F17 500gm
4 150 Millie Peters Cannock & Staffs 26.69 F17 500gm
5 147 Elizabeth Eskender Banbury Harriers 24.68 F17 500gm
6 146 Natalie Edmunds Banbury Harriers 13.58 F17 500gm
7 102 Annabelle Rose Leighton Buzzard 13.36 F15 500gm
8 156 Dawn Cook-Broadhurst Tamworth 12.43 F50 500gm
1 184 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 29.62 F13 400gm
2 41 Jamie Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 26.32 M13 400gm
3 188 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 12.79 F13 400gm
4 60 Katie Killick Leighton Buzzard 10.68 F13 400gm
Pentathlon
1 186 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 2054 F15
Pentathlon
1 189 Annie Jonkers Oxford City 1895 F13
2 184 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 1750 F13
3 185 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 1694 F13
4 191 Brogan Sweeney-McIntosh Newham & Essex Beagles 1652 F13
5 182 Charlotte Ashby Reading 1512 F13
6 183 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 1430 F13
7 188 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 1273 F13
8 180 Amelie Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 1177 F13