Milton Keynes Open Meeting - 15 July 2018
75m
Heat 1
1 22 Daisy Lewis-Vivas Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8 F11
2 25 Ella Glass Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 F11
3 1 Jack Irwin Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9 M11
4 24 Jessica Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F11
Heat 2
1 2 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 M11
2 27 Isabelle Waddington 12.8 F11
3 26 Aiyanna Holland Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 F11
4 23 Holly Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 F11
100m
Heat 1
1 86 Jamie White Marshall Milton Keynes 11.0 M15
2 160 Joseph Tolbert Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7 M20
3 161 Matthew Kingsbury Charnwood 11.7 M20
4 85 Louis Jackson Dacorum & Tring 12.0 M15
5 120 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 12.4 M17
6 106 Katy Beadle Slough Juniors 12.8 F15
Heat 2
1 88 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 11.9 M15
2 83 Duaine Tuffour Marshall Milton Keynes 12.1 M15
3 121 Ben Baker Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 M17
4 80 Mansuru Dankor Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 M15
5 87 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 M15
6 82 Nasiru Dankor Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 M15
Heat 3
1 123 Izaak Larbi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 M17
2 140 Anna Rogozha Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 F17
3 102 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.6 F15
4 78 Daniel Ayodele Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9 M13
5 103 Charli Sampson Charnwood 13.9 F15
6 44 Dmitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 M13
Heat 4
1 46 Brandon Kyere Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 M13
2 43 Hayden Christian Woking AC 13.7 M13
3 84 Torsten Hanson Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 M15
4 108 Betsy Tapp Marshall Milton Keynes 14.2 F15
5 47 Matthew Wilson-Omordia Marshall Milton Keynes 14.5 M13
6 41 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 15.1 M13
Heat 5
1 40 Josh Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 M13
2 72 Rhianna Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 F13
3 64 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 14.0 F13
4 61 Grace Evans Coventry Godiva 14.4 F13
5 45 Alex Jackson Dacorum & Tring 14.5 M13
6 60 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 15.4 F13
Heat 6
1 67 Chanel Lovelock Windsor SE&H 13.8 F13
2 70 Vanessa Bart-Plange Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 F13
3 75 Shekinah Aiyedun Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F13
4 73 Morenike Orimalade Marshall Milton Keynes 14.8 F13
5 66 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 16.0 F13
Heat 7
1 69 Iona Royce Vale of Aylesbury 15.1 F13
2 68 Keira Galloway Marshall Milton Keynes 16.0 F13
3 74 Isobelle Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 16.8 F13
4 71 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 17.0 F13
400m
1 121 Ben Baker Marshall Milton Keynes 55.4 M17
2 85 Louis Jackson Dacorum & Tring 55.8 M15
600m
Heat 1
1 4 Maxwell Newman Marshall Milton Keynes 1:54.6 M11
2 25 Ella Glass Marshall Milton Keynes 1:58.8 F11
3 1 Jack Irwin Marshall Milton Keynes 2:02.2 M11
4 28 Annaleigh Oldroyd Marshall Milton Keynes 2:03.1 F11
5 22 Daisy Lewis-Vivas Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.7 F11
6 24 Jessica Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 2:13.8 F11
Heat 2
1 2 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.9 M11
2 26 Aiyanna Holland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:09.4 F11
3 23 Holly Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 2:28.3 F11
800m
Heat 1
1 47 Matthew Wilson-Omordia Marshall Milton Keynes 2:41.1 M13
2 122 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 2:41.6 F13
3 76 Amelie Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 2:43.5 F13
4 70 Vanessa Bart-Plange Marshall Milton Keynes 2:55.8 F13
5 67 Chanel Lovelock Windsor SE&H 3:03.0 F13
6 79 Ciara Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 3:03.9 F13
7 101 Jessica Tite Marshall Milton Keynes 3:05.3 F13
8 71 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 3:05.3 F13
9 62 Brogan Sweeney-McIntosh Victoria Park &TH 3:06.4 F13
10 74 Isobelle Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 3:14.8 F13
Heat 2
1 109 Gemma Newport Charnwood 2:22.9 F15
2 162 Mick Kingsbury Charnwood 2:24.0 SM
3 49 Callum Tripp Marshall Milton Keynes 2:25.2 M13
4 90 Jamie Darcy Marshall Milton Keynes 2:26.6 M15
5 105 Lily-Mae Smith MK Distance Project 2:29.5 F15
6 77 Rachel Newport Charnwood 2:31.2 F13
7 142 Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard 2:35.4 F17
8 103 Charli Sampson Charnwood 2:44.0 F15
9 89 Jack Ratcliffe MK Distance Project 2:45.2 M15
10 73 Morenike Orimalade Marshall Milton Keynes 2:47.7 F13
11 44 Dmitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 2:49.3 M13
12 48 Annabel Sanders MK Distance Project 2:49.7 F13
13 50 James Stallwood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:50.5 M13
14 166 Paul Darcy 3:00.3 SM
70m Hurdles
Heat 1
1 60 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 F13
2 67 Chanel Lovelock Windsor SE&H 12.1 F13
3 62 Brogan Sweeney-McIntosh Victoria Park &TH 12.4 F13
4 61 Grace Evans Coventry Godiva 12.6 F13
Heat 2
1 65 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9 F13
2 64 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F13
3 66 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 F13
4 68 Keira Galloway Marshall Milton Keynes 16.1 F13
75m Hurdles
Heat 1
1 42 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 M13
2 41 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 M13
3 44 Dmitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 15.1 M13
Heat 2
1 102 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 F15
2 100 Esther Evans Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 F15
3 104 Georgina Ashby Reading 14.9 F15
4 103 Charli Sampson Charnwood 14.9 F15
80m Hurdles
1 140 Anna Rogozha Marshall Milton Keynes 14.5 F17
80m Hurdles
1 80 Mansuru Dankor Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 M15
2 83 Duaine Tuffour Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 M15
3 82 Nasiru Dankor Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 M15
4 84 Torsten Hanson Marshall Milton Keynes 14.5 M15
100m Hurdles
1 120 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 M17
Long Jump
Pool 1
1 42 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 4.95 M13
2 43 Hayden Christian Woking AC 4.73 M13
3 44 Dmitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 4.42 M13
4 102 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.34 F15
5 40 Josh Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 4.23 M13
6 64 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 4.23 F13
7 41 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 4.20 M13
8 67 Chanel Lovelock Windsor SE&H 4.19 F13
9 65 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 4.07 F13
10 45 Alex Jackson Dacorum & Tring 3.87 M13
11 60 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 3.80 F13
12 69 Iona Royce Vale of Aylesbury 3.79 F13
13 62 Brogan Sweeney-McIntosh Victoria Park &TH 3.68 F13
14 66 N'dea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 3.62 F13
15 68 Keira Galloway Marshall Milton Keynes 3.12 F13
16 70 Vanessa Bart-Plange Marshall Milton Keynes 2.85 F13
17 63 Lavinia Manea Marshall Milton Keynes 2.63 F13
Pool 2
1 120 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 5.36 M17
2 87 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 5.26 M15
3 106 Katy Beadle Slough Juniors 5.22 F15
4 83 Duaine Tuffour Marshall Milton Keynes 5.09 M15
5 104 Georgina Ashby Reading 4.77 F15
6 140 Anna Rogozha Marshall Milton Keynes 4.77 F17
7 80 Mansuru Dankor Marshall Milton Keynes 4.77 M15
8 103 Charli Sampson Charnwood 4.61 F15
9 82 Nasiru Dankor Marshall Milton Keynes 4.56 M15
10 107 Mar Ruiz-Monserrat Charnwood 4.20 F15
Pool 3
1 165 Thomas Harrington Birchfield 7.14 SM
2 163 Sam Richards Cambridge & Coleridge 6.92 SM
3 164 Jordan Kelly Birchfield 6.69 SM