Milton Keynes Open Meeting - Stantonbury - 15 April 2018
75m
Race 1
1 Ross Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes 11.4 M11
2 James Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 11.9 M11
3 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 M11
Race 2
1 Isaak Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 M11
2 Luke Briggs Marshall Milton Keynes 12.4 M11
3 Samuel Palmer Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 M11
Race 3
1 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 F11
2 Rebecca Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 F11
3 Sienna Brown Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 F11
4 Mya Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F11
Race 4
1 Savannah Morgan Marshall Milton Keynes 11.3 F11
2 Zianab Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.4 F11
3 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9 F11
4 Emilia Willis Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F11
300m
Race 1
1 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 47.9 F15
2 Tolu Adebayo Marshall Milton Keynes 48.5 F15
3 Adeolu Edungbola Marshall Milton Keynes 51.3 F17
Race 2
1 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 41.7 M50
2 Edward Proctor Marshall Milton Keynes 44.0 M15
3 Ethan Dyer Marshall Milton Keynes 45.9 M15
4 Torsten Hansen Marshall Milton Keynes 46.7 M15
5 Andrew Partridge Vale of Aylesbury 52.4 M15
400m
Race 1
1 Ethan Dyer Marshall Milton Keynes 73.7 M15
600m
Race 1
1 Ella Glass Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.6 F11
2 Emilia Willis Marshall Milton Keynes 2:09.1 F11
3 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:11.5 F11
4 Jessica Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 2:13.2 F11
5 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 2:04.7 F11
6 Tanieshzka Sivalingam Marshall Milton Keynes 2:19.5 F11
7 Zainab Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 2:23.0 F11
8 Eliana Kwagala Marshall Milton Keynes 2:24.1 F11
9 Holly Woods Marshall Milton Keynes 2:27.3 F11
10 Rebecca Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 2:31.1 F11
11 Mya Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 2:48.2 F11
Race 2
1 Jack Irwin Marshall Milton Keynes 2:06.4 M11
2 Isaak Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.2 M11
3 Ollie Malins Marshall Milton Keynes 2:14.6 M11
4 Ross Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:20.3 M11
5 Luke Briggs Marshall Milton Keynes 2:20.4 M11
6 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:21.7 M11
7 James Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 2:23.1 M11
8 Samuel Palmer Marshall Milton Keynes 2:23.6 M11
9 Sam Wood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:31.4 M11
800m
Race 1
1 Harry Totton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:35.2 M13
2 Elias Skaarup MK Distance Project 2:35.8 M13
3 Tom Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes 2:37.1 M15
4 Jack Ratcliffe MK Distance Project 2:40.0 M15
5 Jamie Gray MK Distance Project 2:41.7 MS
6 Harley MacKenzie MK Distance Project 2:45.0 M13
7 Maxwell Newman Marshall Milton Keynes 2:54.0 M13
8 James Stallwood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:55.1 M13
9 Ethan Dyer Marshall Milton Keynes 2:55.8 M15
Race 2
1 Amelia McMurtrie Rugby & Northampton 2:26.4 F17
2 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 2:39.3 F17
3 Nicole Whittle Marshall Milton Keynes 2:40.3 F17
4 Morenike Orimalade Marshall Milton Keynes 2:42.3 F13
5 Annabel Sanders MK Distance Project 2:43.7 F13
6 Alliayh Patel Marshall Milton Keynes 2:44.3 F17
7 Ella Nash MK Distance Project 2:45.2 F15
8 Megan Palmer Rugby & Northampton 2:45.9 F15
9 Gemma Wickham MK Distance Project 2:50.1 F13
10 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 2:50.7 F15
11 Amelia Waddington Marshall Milton Keynes 2:54.9 F13
12 Lucy Edwards Marshall Milton Keynes 3:02.7 F13
13 Paige Farley Marshall Milton Keynes 3:05.3 F13
14 Lucy Webb Marshall Milton Keynes 3:11.1 F13
15 Isobelle Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 3:16.1 F13
16 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 3:25.3 F13
Race 3
1 Josh Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 2:52.0 M13
2 Callum Wilkinson Marshall Milton Keynes 2:55.9 M13
3 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 2:57.4 F13
4 Harrison Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes 2:58.0 M13
5 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 3:00.1 M13
6 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 3:01.0 F13
7 Dímitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 3:05.0 M13
8 Daniel Ayodelle Marshall Milton Keynes 3:07.1 M13
9 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 3:08.9 F13
10 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 3:19.9 F13
11 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 3:27.2 F13
12 Yasmine Brown Marshall Milton Keynes 3:29.2 F13
13 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 3:34.2 F13
14 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 3:38.4 F13
15 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 3:42.6 F13
16 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 3:44.7 F13
17 Keira Galloway Marshall Milton Keynes 3:47.7 F13
Race 4
1 Adam Farrow Stratford 2:22.6 M15
2 Shawn Ampofo 2:53.4 M15
3 Daniel Olumola 3:01.9 M17
4 Maya Kendell Taunton 3:04.6 F15
5 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 3:37.6 M15
6 Highbury Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 3:38.1 F15
7 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 3:38.4 F15
8 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 3:38.7 F15
9 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 3:48.9 F17
1200m
Race 1
1 Lara Turner Rugby & Northampton 4:14.9 F13
2 Jessica Kempton Rugby & Northampton 4:25.0 F13
70m Hurdles
Race 1
1 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 14.4 F13
2 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F13
3 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 15.3 F13
4 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 16.7 F13
Race 2
1 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 F13
2 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 14.0 F13
3 Nídea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 15.5 F13
4 Yasmine Brown Marshall Milton Keynes 16.0 F13
Race 3
1 Elizabeth Tchumeni Marshall Milton Keynes 15.8 F13
2 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 15.9 F13
3 Alliyah Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 16.6 F13
Race 4
1 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 14.3 F13
2 Keira Galloway Marshall Milton Keynes 17.3 F13
75m Hurdles
Race 1
1 Callum Wilkinson Marshall Milton Keynes 15.6 M13
2 Harrison Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes 16.6 M13
3 Gideon Olumda Marshall Milton Keynes 17.7 M13
4 Daniel Rumsby 18.1 M13
Race 2
1 Daniel Ayodelle Marshall Milton Keynes 14.3 M13
2 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 14.4 M13
3 Dímitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 15.2 M13
4 Josh Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 15.7 M13
Race 3
1 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 F15
2 Asher Cliff-Afemeri Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9 F15
3 Maya Kendell Taunton 13.4 F15
4 Highbury Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 15.7 F15
80m Hurdles
Race 1
1 Adam Farrow Stratford 13.0 M15
2 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 M15
3 Torsten Hansen Marshall Milton Keynes 15.5 M15
4 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 15.8 M15
Race 2
1 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 14.7 F17
2 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 16.5 F17
100m Hurdles
Race 1
1 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 16.0 M15
2 Daniel Olumola 17.9 M15
3 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 18.2 M50
High Jump
Pool 1
1 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 F13
2 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 F13
3 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 F13
4 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 F13
5 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 F13
6 Aaliyah Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 F13
7 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 F13
8 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 F13
9 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 F13
10 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 F13
11 Nídea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 F13
12 Keira Galloway Marshall Milton Keynes 1.00 F13
13 Yasmine Brown Marshall Milton Keynes 0.95 F13
Pool 2
1 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 M13
2 Harrison Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes†† 1.20 M13
3 Daniel Ayodelle Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 M13
4 Callum Wilkinson Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 M13
5 Dímitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 M13
6 Gideon Olumda Marshall Milton Keynes 1.05 M13
7 Daniel Rumsby Marshall Milton Keynes 1.00 M13
8 Josh Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 1.00 M13
Pool 3
1 Adam Farrow Stratford 1.73 M15
2 Shawn Ampofo 1.50 M15
3 Daniel Olumola 1.50 M17
4 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 1.45 F15
5 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 1.40 M15
6 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 F15
7 Highbury Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F15
8 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F17
9 Megan Palmer Rugby & Northampton 1.25 F15
10 Maya Kendell Taunton 1.20 F15
11 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 M15
Long Jump
Pool 1
1 Daniel Ayodelle Marshall Milton Keynes 4.67 M13
2 Dímitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 4.49 M13
3 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 4.41 M13
4 Josh Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 4.37 M13
5 Callum Wilkinson Marshall Milton Keynes 4.07 M13
6 Gideon Olumda Marshall Milton Keynes 3.69 M13
7 Harrison Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes 3.58 M13
Pool 2
1 Adam Farrow Stratford 5.47 M15
2 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 5.24 M17
3 Shawn Ampofo 5.08 M15
4 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 5.02 M15
5 Maya Kendell Taunton 4.56 M15
6 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 4.55 F15
7 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.47 F15
8 Daniel Olumola 4.45 M17
9 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 4.10 M15
10 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 3.91 F17
11 Highbury Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 3.20 F15
Pool 3
1 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.48 F13
2 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 4.11 F13
3 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 4.03 F13
4 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 3.97 F13
5 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 3.93 F13
6 Nídea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 3.84 F13
7 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 3.76 F13
8 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 3.69 F13
9 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 3.67 F13
10 Charlotte Anderson Marshall Milton Keynes 3.64 F15
11 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 3.39 F13
12 Yasmine Brown Marshall Milton Keynes 3.35 F13
13 Keira Galloway Marshall Milton Keynes 2.63 F13
Pool 4
1 Savannah Morgan Marshall Milton Keynes 4.05 F11
2 Isaac Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 3.51 M11
3 Luke Briggs Marshall Milton Keynes 3.40 M11
4 James Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 3.26 M11
5 Ross Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes 3.23 M11
6 Samuel Palmer Rugby & Northampton 3.22 M11
7 Zainab Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 3.11 F11
8 Rebecca Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 2.99 F11
9 Olivia Chilton Marshall Milton Keynes 2.93 F11
10 Emilia Willis Marshall Milton Keynes 2.80 F11
11 Isabelle Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 2.79 F11
12 Sienna Brown Marshall Milton Keynes 2.65 F11
13 Mya Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 2.52 F11
14 Harry Lawley Marshall Milton Keynes 2.22 M11
Shot
Pool 1
1 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 6.09 M13
2 Dímitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 6.00 M13
3 Harrison Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes 5.54 M13
4 Josh Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 5.47 M13
5 Callum Wilkinson Marshall Milton Keynes 5.35 M13
6 Daniel Ayodelle Marshall Milton Keynes 5.10 M13
7 Gideon Olumda Marshall Milton Keynes 4.24 M13
Pool 2
1 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 7.80 F13
2 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 7.31 F13
3 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 6.96 F13
4 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 6.66 F13
5 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 6.52 F13
6 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 6.11 F13
7 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 5.10 F13
8 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 4.50 F13
9 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 4.48 F13
10 Nídea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 4.20 F13
11 Keira Galloway Marshall Milton Keynes 3.70 F13
12 Yasmine Brown Marshall Milton Keynes 3.61 F13
Pool 3
1 Chris Dyrmishi Rugby & Northampton 13.19 M17
2 Alex Hamling Rugby & Northampton 13.04 M20
3 Tega Runne-Tabiowo 8.80 M15
4 Ed Proctor Marshall Milton Keynes 6.02 M15
5 Olivia Witts Rugby & Northampton 5.92 F20
6 Leone Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 5.91 F50
7 Jamie Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 5.62 M13
8 Andrew Partridge Vale of Aylebury 5.50 M15
Pool 4
1 Adam Farrow Stratford 10.14 M15
2 Maya Kendell Taunton 8.67 F15
3 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 7.74 F15
4 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 6.88 M15
5 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 6.12 F15
6 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 5.96 F17
7 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 4.55 M15
Hammer
1 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 43.88 F17
2 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 43.43 F15
3 Olivia Witts Rugby & Northampton 29.41 F20
4 Tega Rume-Tabiowo 23.20 M15
5 Leone Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 16.80 F50
6 Andrew Partridge Vale of Aylesbury 15.20 M15
Pentathlon Hurdles HJ LJ Shot 800m Total
1 Adam Farrow Stratford 578 569 475 494 411 2527 M15
2 Daniel Olumola 189 389 281 0 48 907 M15
3 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 332 188 222 165 0 907 M15
1 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 364 250 271 254 53 1195 M13
2 Daniel Ayodele Marshall Milton Keynes 372 188 321 197 23 1101 M13
3 Dímitri Varlack Marshall Milton Keynes 302 131 288 249 34 1004 M13
4 Callum Wilkinson Marshall Milton Keynes 274 159 217 211 82 943 M13
5 Josh Stephens Marshall Milton Keynes 267 81 267 218 110 943 M13
6 Harrison Priestley Marshall Milton Keynes 208 188 142 222 70 830 M13
7 GideonOlumda Marshall Milton Keynes 145 105 158 148 0 626 M13
1 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 362 409 287 269 47 1374 F17
1 Maya Kendell Taunton 530 312 443 443 320 2048 F15
2 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 609 460 421 383 89 1962 F15
3 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 578 566 442 279 89 1953 F15
4 Highbury Baah-Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 348 409 142 0 89 988 F15
1 Hope Oguichi Marshall Milton Keynes 502 266 423 278 149 1618 F13
2 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 399 312 315 332 202 1560 F13
3 Laura Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 376 312 301 215 286 1490 F13
4 Elizabeth Tchuimeni Marshall Milton Keynes 275 359 333 386 62 1415 F13
5 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 348 312 254 355 89 1358 F13
6 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 307 266 239 177 356 1345 F13
7 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 269 359 292 313 109 1342 F13
8 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 369 222 235 304 71 1201 F13
9 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 223 222 178 176 384 1183 F13
10 Nídea Lambert Marshall Milton Keynes 294 222 272 158 0 946 F13
11 Yasmine Brown Marshall Milton Keynes 263 104 170 122 137 796 F13