Milton Keynes Open Meeting - 24 September 2017
High Jump
1 Sam Featherstone Marshall Milton Keynes 1.80 M17
2 Amy Thurgood Dacorum & Tring 1.60 F17
3 Georgina Ashby Reading 1.38 F13
4 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 F15
5 Olivia Barton Oxford City 1.30 F13
6 Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard 1.20 F15
Long Jump
1 Ross Jeffs Enfield & Haringey 7.11 MS 
2 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 5.65 M15
3 Sammy Ball Reading 5.65 M13
4 Charlotte Jonkers Maidenhead 4.72 F17
5 Georgina Ashby Reading 4.41 F13
6 Olivia Barton Oxford City 4.24 F13
7 Rosa Webb Camberley 4.21 F17
8 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 4.13 F15
9 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 3.91 F13
10 Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard 3.87 F15
11 Ellie Burke Folkstone 3.68 F13
12 Leone Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 2.83 F50
Long Jump Under 11
1 Savannah Morgan Marshall Milton Keynes 3.81 F11
2 Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes 3.55 F11
3 Isaiah Phillip Marshall Milton Keynes 3.47 M11
3 Gideon Olumola Marshall Milton Keynes 3.47 M11
5 Charlotte Ashby Reading AC 3.43 F11
6 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 3.41 F11
7 Hope Oguidi Marshall Milton Keynes 3.35 F11
7 Jamie Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 3.35 M11
9 Lizzie Garner Marshall Milton Keynes 3.28 F11
9 Katie Killick Leighton Buzzard AC 3.28 F11
11 Isaac Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 3.23 M11
12 Izzy Gregg Marshall Milton Keynes 3.17 F11
12 Jack Gregory 3.17 M11
14 Emily Gregg 3.04 F11
15 Kaitlin Baitson Marshall Milton Keynes 2.97 F11
16 Jasmine Wareing 2.79 F11
17 Louis Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 2.78 M11
18 Matthew Fisher 2.65 M11
19 Amy Wooton Marshall Milton Keynes 1.97 F11
Shot
1 Alex Hamling Rugby & Northampton 13.78 M20 6kg
2 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 13.54 M15 4kg
3 Sammy Ball Reading 9.86 M13 3.25kg
4 Emelina Darvell Banbury Harriers 8.81 F15 3kg
5 Rosa Webb Camberley 7.49 F17 3kg
6 Sarah Ball Reading 7.27 FS 4kg
7 Olivia Witts Rugby & Northampton 6.99 F17 3kg
8 David Killick Leighton Buzzard 6.50 MS 7.26kg
9 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 6.36 F13 2.7kg
10 Tracey Isaac Oxford City 6.34 FS 4kg
11 Ellie Burke Folkstone 6.18 F13 2.7kg
12 Leone Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 6.13 F50 3kg
13 Alexandra Killick Leighton Buzzard 5.87 FS 4kg
Discus
1 Alex Hamling Rugby & Northampton 43.27 M20 1.75kg
2 Caitlin Stacey Reading 36.68 F20 1kg
3 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 31.65 M15 1.25kg
4 Emelina Darvell Banbury Harriers 25.80 F15 1kg
5 Olivia Witts Rugby & Northampton 23.86 F17 1kg
6 Olivia Barton Oxford City 21.94 F13 0.75kg
7 Georgina Ashby Reading 19.67 F13 0.75kg
8 David Killick Leighton Buzzard 19.43 MS 2kg
9 Sammy Ball Reading 16.75 M13 1kg
10 Sarah Ball Reading 16.47 FS 1kg
11 Tracey Isaac Oxford City 16.34 FS 1kg
12 Alexandra Killick Leighton Buzzard 15.67 FS 1kg
13 Ellie Burke Folkstone 14.87 F13 0.75kg
14 Leone Kahembe Marshall Milton Keynes 13.27 F50 1kg
15 Ryan Mingay Bedford & County 13.08 M13 1kg
16 Harvey Burke Folkstone 10.41 M13 1kg
Javelin
1 James Frith Marshall Milton Keynes 36.86 M15 600g
2 Charlie Evans Banbury Harriers 33.57 M13 400g
3 Amy Cook Tamworth 30.10 F15 500g
4 Tracey Isaac Oxford City 27.49 FS 600g
5 Rosa Webb Camberley 23.96 F17 500g
6 David Killick Leighton Buzzard 22.55 MS 800g
7 Jamie Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 22.12 M13 400g
8 Ellie Burke Folkstone 19.01 F13 400g
9 Amy Killick Leighton Buzzard 18.64 F15 500g
10 Janina Pownall Marshall Milton Keynes 15.65 F55 500g
11 Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes 15.47 F13 400g
12 Elize Chappell Marshall Milton Keynes 15.02 F15 500g
13 Alexandra Killick Leighton Buzzard 12.95 FS 600g
14 Harvey Burke Folkstone NM M13 400g