Milton Keynes Open Meeting - 10 April 2016
75m
Race 1
1 1 Yalarna Mason 12.5 F11
2 4 Olivia Paoli Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 F11
3 2 Ariella Rume-Tabiowo 13.9 F11
4 3 Izzie Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 F11
Race 2
1 6 Betsy Tapp Marshall Milton Keynes 12.1 F11
2 7 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 F11
3 8 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 F11
4 5 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 13.6 F11
Race 3
1 12 Megan Head Marshall Milton Keynes 11.9 F11
2 11 Mollie Knox Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 F11
3 10 Gabby Evans 13.4 F11
4 9 Jasmine Sakyiama Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 F11
Race 4
1 17 Rhianna Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 12.7 F11
2 13 Clara Capella Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 F11
3 15 Scarlett Young Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F11
4 14 Liberty Young Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 F11
5 18 Aiyanna Holland 16.2 F11
Race 5
1 23 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 11.4 M13
2 22 Ethan Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 M11
3 20 Brayton Holland 13.6 M11
4 21 Jamie Slater Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 M11
Race 6
1 27 Nolu Omotayo Oxford City 12.2 M11
2 24 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 M11
3 26 Lewis Johnstone Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 M13
4 25 Lachlan Horsfield Marshall Milton Keynes 14.0 M11
Race 7
1 30 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7 M13
2 31 Daniel Martin Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 M13
3 29 Theo Clarke 13.6 M11
4 28 Jamie Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 14.2 M11
Race 8
1 35 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 11.6 M11
2 34 Joe Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 12.1 M11
3 33 Reece Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 M13
4 32 Jacob Walker Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 M13
5 62 Eashan Leal Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 M11
100m
Race 1
1 2211 Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah Marshall Milton Keynes 11.6 M17
2 2208 Jamil Hassan Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 M20
3 2201 Luke Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 12.1 M20
4 2215 Nickolio Williams Marshall Milton Keynes 12.2 MS
5 2217 Niklas Adio Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 M20
Race 2
1 2203 Ben Roxbee-Cox Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 M17
2 2188 Ethan Wiltshire Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5 M15
3 2207 Michael MacCallum Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 M17
4 2204 Jake Murray Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4 M17
5 2142 Sempela Kabwe 13.9
Race 3
1 2216 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 M45
2 2213 Graham Langham Rugby & Northampton 13.6 M50
3 2284 Cameron Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 14.3 M17
4 2126 Les Stacey Unattached 15.3 M50
Race 4
1 2210 Jack Porteous Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 M17
2 2181 James Langham Northants Schools 14.2 M15
3 2187 Yianni Korontzis Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 M15
Race 5
1 2286 Grace Linnett Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9 F17
2 2279 Iris-Mae Morse Marshall Milton Keynes 14.2 F17
3 2282 Tia Margan Marshall Milton Keynes 14.4 F17
4 2287 Joan Peedah Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 F17
Race 6
1 2143 Lucy Baggett Marshall Milton Keynes 15.1 F15
2 2160 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 15.1 F15
3 2141 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg Marshall Milton Keynes 15.3 F15
4 2161 Gurveer Kaur Marshall Milton Keynes 15.6 F15
Race 7
1 2283 Abigail Fitton Marshall Milton Keynes 14.3 F15
2 2174 Janine Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 15.4 F15
3 2173 Gabrielle Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 15.4 F15
4 2168 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 16.0 F15
Race 8
1 2152 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 14.4 M13
2 23 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 15.2 M13
3 2148 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 15.7 M13
4 2183 Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 16.6 M15
5 26 Lewis Johnstone Marshall Milton Keynes 18.4 M13
Race 9
1 51 Lily-Mae Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 16.9 F13
2 59 Jodie Brogden Marshall Milton Keynes 17.4 F13
3 61 Nikki Kay Marshall Milton Keynes 17.6 F13
Race 10
1 47 Etienne Maughan Bedford & County 14.8 F13
2 2149 Seb Henry Marshall Milton Keynes 15.2 M13
3 12 Megan Head Marshall Milton Keynes 16.0 F11
4 27 Nolu Omotayo Oxford City 16.2 M11
Race 11
1 6 Betsy Tapp Marshall Milton Keynes 16.8 F11
2 11 Mollie Knox Marshall Milton Keynes 17.5 F11
3 15 Scarlett Young Marshall Milton Keynes 17.9 F11
4 14 Liberty Young Marshall Milton Keynes 18.7 F11
Race 12
1 8 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 16.8 F11
2 2 Ariella Rume-Tabiowo 17.7 F11
3 5 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 18.2 F11
200m
Race 1
1 2203 Ben Roxbee-Cox Marshall Milton Keynes 25.1 M17
2 2207 Michael MacCallum Marshall Milton Keynes 25.5 M17
3 2192 Jamie Webster Bedford & County 26 M15
4 2127 Charley Madgin Marshall Milton Keynes 26.5 M17
5 2184 Luke Parry Marshall Milton Keynes 26.9 M15
Race 2
1 2216 Paul Canning Marshall Milton Keynes 26.3 M45
2 2213 Graham Langham Rugby & Northampton 26.6 M50
3 2210 Jack Porteous Marshall Milton Keynes 27.6 M17
4 2182 Ben Stacey Marshall Milton Keynes 27.8 M15
5 2181 James Langham Northants Schools 28.5 M15
Race 3
1 2211 Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah Marshall Milton Keynes 26.0 M17
2 2201 Luke Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 26.4 M20
3 2217 Niklas Adio Marshall Milton Keynes 28.1 M20
4 2204 Jake Murray Marshall Milton Keynes 28.4 M17
Race 4
1 2286 Grace Linnett Marshall Milton Keynes 28.9 F17
2 2186 Regan Cooper Marshall Milton Keynes 29.0 F15
3 2282 Tia Margan Marshall Milton Keynes 30.7 F17
Race 5
1 2283 Abigail Fitton Marshall Milton Keynes 29.8 F15
2 2160 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 31.0 F15
3 2141 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg Marshall Milton Keynes 31.0 F15
4 2143 Lucy Baggett Marshall Milton Keynes 31.1 F15
5 2168 Tia Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 32.7 F15
Race 6
1 2180 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 29.7 M15
2 2147 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 29.9 M13
3 2152 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 30.8 M13
4 2139 Harrison Turner-Robson Marshall Milton Keynes 32.3 M15
5 2153 Leon Cooper 32.9 M13
600m - Boys
1 22 Ethan Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.7 M11
2 35 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 2:09.7 M11
3 34 Joe Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 2:14.3 M11
4 25 Lachlan Horsfield Marshall Milton Keynes 2:19.1 M11
5 23 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 2:21.0 M13
6 30 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 2:27.7 M13
7 20 Brayton Holland 2:28.7 M11
8 21 Jamie Slater Marshall Milton Keynes 2:29.3 M11
9 29 Theo Clarke 2:29.5 M11
10 32 Jacob Walker Marshall Milton Keynes 2:32.0 M13
11 26 Lewis Johnstone Marshall Milton Keynes 2:34.1 M13
12 33 Reece Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes 2:36.9 M13
13 27 Nolu Omotayo Oxford City 2:38.3 M11
600m - Girls
1 4 Olivia Paoli Marshall Milton Keynes 2:12.7 F11
2 16 Millie Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:16.5 F11
3 7 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 2:17.8 F11
4 12 Megan Head Marshall Milton Keynes 2:19.4 F11
5 1 Yalarna Mason 2:19.4 F11
6 11 Mollie Knox Marshall Milton Keynes 2:22.6 F11
7 13 Clara Capella Marshall Milton Keynes 2:22.8 F11
8 6 Betsy Tapp Marshall Milton Keynes 2:24.1 F11
9 15 Scarlett Young Marshall Milton Keynes 2:24.1 F11
10 2 Ariella Rume-Tabioaro 2:24.1 F11
11 14 Liberty Young Marshall Milton Keynes 2:25.1 F11
12 8 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 2:25.9 F11
13 5 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 2:27.9 F11
14 10 Gabby Evans 2:28.7 F11
15 3 Izzie Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 2:29.4 F11
800m
Race 1
1 2218 George Glinski Marshall Milton Keynes 2:08.3 M20
2 2243 Chris Norman Leighton Buzzard 2:18.6 MS
3 2191 Robert Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 2:21.2 M15
4 2242 Carl Robertson Rugby & Northampton 2:22.3 M20
5 2192 Jamie Webster Bedford & County 2:24.2 M15
6 2196 Jack Terrey Marshall Milton Keynes 2:24.7 M17
7 2190 Peter Hickman Marshall Milton Keynes 2:27.0 M15
8 2183 Leo Freeland Marshall Milton Keynes 2:40.9 M15
Race 2
1 2145 Freddy Finn Marshall Milton Keynes 2:31.3 M15
2 2148 Alex Brent Marshall Milton Keynes 2:32.5 M13
3 2155 Noah Bennett Rugby & Northampton 2:32.8 M13
4 2149 Seb Henry Marshall Milton Keynes 2:43.9 M13
5 63 Bea Sheehan Coventry Godiva 2:44.9 F13
6 2144 Hannah Lord 2:49.5 F13
7 64 Ella Nash Marshall Milton Keynes 2:53.7 F13
8 51 Lily-Mae Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 2:54.6 F13
9 61 Nikki Kay Marshall Milton Keynes 2:57.6 F13
10 2167 Nicole Whittle Marshall Milton Keynes 2:57.9 F15
11 2154 Tom Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes 3:00.4 M13
12 49 Daisy Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 3:01.3 F13
13 2150 Katie Meijer Marshall Milton Keynes 3:05.4 F15
14 2158 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland Marshall Milton Keynes 3:07.8 F15
15 53 Sophie Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes 3:18.7 F13
16 2156 Daniel Madgin Marshall Milton Keynes 4:01.6 M13
Race 3
1 41 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 2:52.3 F13
2 2138 Christopher Charles Banbury 3:10.2 M13
3 57 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 3:24.3 F13
4 45 Tegan Armstrong Banbury 3:26.3 F13
5 48 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 4:10.9 F13
Race 4
1 2194 Charlie Sanders Marshall Milton Keynes 2:25.6 M15
2 2164 Amelia Woodnick Dacorum & Tring 2:59.8 F15
3 2180 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 3:00.6 M15
4 2147 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 3:06.3 M13
5 43 Chloe Everest Marshall Milton Keynes 3:07.3 F13
6 40 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 3:08.0 F13
7 42 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 3:09.9 F13
8 2175 Isobel Blake-Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes 3:12.1 F15
9 2163 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 3:13.5 F15
10 46 Nikola Bishop Banbury 3:14.0 F13
11 2162 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 3:14.3 F15
12 60 Alys Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 3:21.3 F13
13 44 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 3:32.9 F13
14 2166 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 3:48.0 F15
70m Hurdles
Race 1
1 47 Etienne Maughan Bedford & County 13.3 F13
2 40 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 F13
3 12 Megan Head Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 F11
4 48 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 16.0 F13
Race 2
1 45 Tegan Armstrong Banbury 13.3 F13
2 43 Chloe Everest Marshall Milton Keynes 15.8 F13
3 49 Daisy Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 16.6 F13
4 46 Nikola Bishop Banbury 18.8 F13
Race 3
1 41 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 13.5 F13
2 56 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 F13
3 44 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 15.7 F13
4 42 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 17.2 F13
Race 4
1 57 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 13.0 F13
2 52 Adeolu Edungbola Marshall Milton Keynes 15.2 F15
3 60 Alys Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 16.5 F13
4 2 Ariella Rume-Tabiowo 17.3 F11
75m Hurdles
Race 1
1 2147 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 14.4 M13
2 2140 Tim Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 15.3 M13
Race 2
1 2138 Christopher Charles Banbury 13.5 M13
2 23 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 16.1 M13
3 26 Lewis Johnstone Marshall Milton Keynes 18.4 M13
Race 3
1 2164 Amelia Woodnick Dacorum & Tring 12.4 F15
2 2170 Hannah Weatherley Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 F15
3 2169 Amy Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 16.4 F15
4 2171 Ashley Coker Marshall Milton Keynes 16.6 F15
Race 4
1 2163 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 14.2 F15
2 2175 Isobel Blake-Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes 15.2 F15
3 2162 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 15.6 F15
4 2166 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 16.4 F15
80m Hurdles
Race 1
1 2182 Ben Stacey Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9 M15
2 2180 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 15.1 M15
Race 2
1 2137 Izaak Larbi Marshall Milton Keynes 16.9 M15
2 2139 Harrison Turner-Robson Marshall Milton Keynes 17.9 M15
Race 3
1 2281 Amber Evans Marshall Milton Keynes 16.1 F17
High Jump
1 45 Tegan Armstrong Banbury 1.28 F13
2 56 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 1.28 F13
3 41 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 F13
4 48 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 F13
5 57 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 F13
6 44 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 F13
7 43 Chloe Everest Marshall Milton Keynes 1.05 F13
8 42 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 1.05 F13
9 60 Alys Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 1.00 F13
10 46 Nikola Bishop Banbury 0.85 F13
High Jump
1 2138 Christopher Charles Banbury 1.35 M13
2 2147 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 1.10 M13
3 2152 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 0.00 M13
High Jump - Girls
1 2280 Amy Thurgood Dacorum & Tring 1.55 F17
2 2166 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 1.50 F15
3 2164 Amelia Woodnick Dacorum & Tring 1.50 F15
4 2185 Skye Verwey Marshall Milton Keynes 1.40 F15
5 2163 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 F15
6 2175 Isobel Blake-Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 F15
7 2169 Amy Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 1.15 F15
8 2171 Ashley Coker Marshall Milton Keynes NH F15
High Jump - Boys
1 2182 Ben Stacey Marshall Milton Keynes 1.50 M15
2 2137 Izaak Larbi Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 M15
3 2180 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 M15
4 2139 Harrison Turner-Robson Marshall Milton Keynes 1.05 M15
Long Jump
1 2208 Jamil Hassan Marshall Milton Keynes 6.37 M20
2 2212 Charlie Yates Banbury 5.59 M17
3 2214 Andre Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 5.13 M50 Club M50 Record
4 2129 Kreston Edghill Marshall Milton Keynes 5.06 M20
5 2210 Jack Porteous Marshall Milton Keynes 4.98 M17
6 2281 Amber Evans Marshall Milton Keynes 4.71 F17
7 2203 Ben Roxbee-Cox Marshall Milton Keynes 4.62 M17
8 2279 Iris-Mae Morse Marshall Milton Keynes 4.43 F17
9 2282 Tia Margan Marshall Milton Keynes 4.37 F17
10 2126 Les Stacey Unattached 4.01 M50
11 2283 Abigail Fitton Marshall Milton Keynes 3.84 F15
Long Jump
1 2180 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 4.81 M15
2 2164 Amelia Woodnick Dacorum & Tring 4.56 F15
3 2163 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 4.28 F15
4 2173 Gabrielle Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 4.04 F15
5 2166 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 3.87 F15
6 2162 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 3.70 F15
7 2174 Janine Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 3.60 F15
8 2175 Isobel Blake-Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes 3.60 F15
9 2171 Ashley Coker Marshall Milton Keynes 3.55 F15
10 2169 Amy Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 3.20 F15
Long Jump
1 2138 Christopher Charles Banbury 4.36 M13
2 2147 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 4.20 M13
3 57 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.17 F13
4 47 Etienne Maughan Bedford & County 4.13 F13
5 2140 Tim Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 4.09 M13
6 2152 George Ho Marshall Milton Keynes 4.00 M13
7 56 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 3.98 F13
8 2151 Milan Leal Marshall Milton Keynes 3.95 M13
9 45 Tegan Armstrong Banbury 3.88 F13
10 48 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 3.86 F13
11 41 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 3.79 F13
12 43 Chloe Everest Marshall Milton Keynes 3.46 F13
13 26 Lewis Johnstone Marshall Milton Keynes 3.35 M13
14 44 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 3.27 F13
15 42 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 3.16 F13
16 54 Anna Douglas Marshall Milton Keynes 3.08 F13
17 46 Nikola Bishop Banbury 3.04 F13
18 49 Daisy Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 3.03 F13
19 50 Melina Kintoni Marshall Milton Keynes 3.02 F13
20 53 Sophie Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes 2.95 F13
21 60 Alys Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 2.71 F13
22 55 Emma Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes 2.64 F13
Long Jump - Boys Measured from take-off
1 23 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 3.96 M13
2 35 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 3.92 M11
3 22 Ethan Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 3.70 M11
4 24 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 3.59 M11
5 30 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 3.59 M13
6 31 Daniel Martin Marshall Milton Keynes 3.39 M13
7 33 Reece Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes 3.30 M13
8 34 Joe Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 3.26 M11
9 32 Jacob Walker Marshall Milton Keynes 3.20 M13
10 29 Theo Clarke 3.10 M11
11 62 Eashan Leal Marshall Milton Keynes 3.10 M11
12 26 Lewis Johnstone Marshall Milton Keynes 3.08 M13
13 25 Lachlan Horsfield Marshall Milton Keynes 3.07 M11
14 27 Nolu Omotayo Oxford City 3.00 M11
15 28 Jamie Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 2.89 M11
16 20 Brayton Holland 2.86 M11
17 21 Jamie Slater Marshall Milton Keynes 2.45 M11
Long Jump - Girls Measured from take-off
1 1 Yalarna Mason 3.38 F11
2 6 Betsy Tapp Marshall Milton Keynes 3.30 F11
3 15 Scarlett Young Marshall Milton Keynes 3.10 F11
4 12 Megan Head Marshall Milton Keynes 3.05 F11
5 2 Ariella Rume-Tabiowo 3.00 F11
6 5 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 3.00 F11
7 13 Clara Capella Marshall Milton Keynes 2.95 F11
8 4 Olivia Paoli Marshall Milton Keynes 2.90 F11
9 10 Gabby Evans 2.90 F11
10 14 Liberty Young Marshall Milton Keynes 2.90 F11
11 3 Izzie Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 2.80 F11
12 8 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 2.70 F11
13 11 Mollie Knox Marshall Milton Keynes 2.45 F11
14 18 Aiyanna Holland 2.00 F11
Shot
1 2180 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 5.89 M15
2 2137 Izaak Larbi Marshall Milton Keynes 5.79 M15
3 2139 James Palmer Marshall Milton Keynes 9.12 M13
4 2164 Amelia Woodnick Dacorum & Tring 7.67 F15
5 2173 Gabrielle Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 6.15 F15
6 2174 Janine Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 6.09 F15
7 2162 Mia Soman Marshall Milton Keynes 4.24 F15
8 2175 Isobel Blake-Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes 6.55 F15
9 2171 Ashley Coker Marshall Milton Keynes 4.35 F15
10 2169 Amy Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 5.19 F15
11 2163 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 7.69 F15
12 2166 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 6.15 F15
Shot
1 2138 Christopher Charles Banbury 7.66 M13
2 2147 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 7.62 M13
3 48 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 7.61 F13
4 2140 Tim Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 7.21 M13
5 52 Adeolu Edungbola Marshall Milton Keynes 7.15 F15
6 2136 Tega Rume-Tabiowo Marshall Milton Keynes 7.05 M13
7 44 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 6.95 F13
8 40 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 6.70 F13
9 56 Asher Cliff-Afemari Marshall Milton Keynes 6.59 F13
10 41 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 6.40 F13
11 26 Lewis Johnstone Marshall Milton Keynes 6.20 M13
12 45 Tegan Armstrong Banbury 6.00 F13
13 54 Anna Douglas Marshall Milton Keynes 5.90 F13
14 49 Daisy Yabsley Marshall Milton Keynes 5.17 F13
15 46 Nikola Bishop Banbury 5.13 F13
16 43 Chloe Everest Marshall Milton Keynes 5.00 F13
17 50 Melina Kintoni Marshall Milton Keynes 4.94 F13
18 57 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 4.76 F13
19 53 Sophie Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes 4.48 F13
20 60 Alys Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 4.19 F13
21 55 Emma Stockton Marshall Milton Keynes 4.12 F13
22 42 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 3.95 F13
Hammer
1 2206 Jim Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 16.15 M55 7.26kg
2 2202 Michael Doors Banbury 48.57 M20 6kg
3 2200 Mike Burling Marshall Milton Keynes 26.20 M55 6kg
4 2206 Jim Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 20.87 M55 6kg
5 2278 Kayleigh Presswell Marshall Milton Keynes 51.17 FS 4kg
6 2276 Emma Beardmore Marshall Milton Keynes 46.19 FS 4kg
7 2205 James Ericcson-Nicholls Marshall Milton Keynes 35.72 M15 4kg
8 2277 Sade Ross Marshall Milton Keynes 38.99 F17 3kg
9 2160 Jasmine Trapnell Marshall Milton Keynes 31.28 F15 3kg
10 2161 Gurveer Kaur Marshall Milton Keynes 23.61 F15 3kg
11 2275 Jeanette Lawrence Marshall Milton Keynes 21.34 F55 3kg
Javelin
1 2219 Matthew Bryce Witney 43.95 M17 700gm
2 2189 James Palmer Marshall Milton Keynes 35.44 M15 600gm
3 2170 Hannah Weatherley Marshall Milton Keynes 23.72 F15 500gm
4 40 Eva Durand Marshall Milton Keynes 22.39 F13 400gm
5 2165 Tia Stonehouse Dacorum & Tring 30.74 F15 500gm
6 48 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 13.73 F13 400gm
7 46 Nikola Bishop Banbury 13.11 F13 400gm
8 26 Lewis Johnstone Marshall Milton Keynes 22.80 M13 400gm
Vortex Throw - Boys
1 26 Lewis Johnstone Marshall Milton Keynes 39.50 M13
2 35 Edward Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 28.50 M11
3 62 Eashan Leal Marshall Milton Keynes 27.50 M11
4 24 Kobe Sinclair-Linton Marshall Milton Keynes 26.50 M11
5 23 Rhys Jordan Marshall Milton Keynes 26.30 M13
6 31 Daniel Martin Marshall Milton Keynes 25.80 M13
7 32 Jacob Walker Marshall Milton Keynes 23.60 M13
8 28 Jamie Penley Marshall Milton Keynes 22.90 M11
9 30 Thomas Chalmers Marshall Milton Keynes 22.30 M13
10 34 Joe Barber Marshall Milton Keynes 21.70 M11
11 22 Ethan Aldous Marshall Milton Keynes 21.40 M11
12 27 Nolu Omotayo Oxford City 19.00 M11
13 33 Reece Taylor Marshall Milton Keynes 17.70 M13
14 21 Jamie Slater Marshall Milton Keynes 12.20 M11
15 29 Theo Clarke 12.00 M11
16 25 Lachlan Horsfield Marshall Milton Keynes 10.90 M11
17 20 Brayton Holland 9.00 M11
Vortex Throw - Girls
1 8 Ayesha Jones Marshall Milton Keynes 26.30 F11
2 12 Megan Head Marshall Milton Keynes 25.40 F11
3 1 Yalarna Mason 18.30 F11
4 9 Jasmine Sakyiama Marshall Milton Keynes 13.90 F11
5 10 Gabby Evans 13.80 F11
6 14 Liberty Young Marshall Milton Keynes 13.60 F11
7 4 Olivia Paoli Marshall Milton Keynes 12.40 F11
8 5 Maddi Banks Marshall Milton Keynes 12.30 F11
9 6 Betsy Tapp Marshall Milton Keynes 12.30 F11
10 13 Clara Capella Marshall Milton Keynes 11.50 F11
11 15 Scarlett Young Marshall Milton Keynes 11.50 F11
12 2 Ariella Rume-Tabiowo 11.30 F11
13 7 Victorious Ezeh Marshall Milton Keynes 10.00 F11
14 3 Izzie Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 8.30 F11
15 11 Mollie Knox Marshall Milton Keynes 7.80 F11
16 18 Aiyanna Holland 6.40 F11
Pentathlon - Under 15 Boys
1 2180 Hamish McGarvie Marshall Milton Keynes 1281 M15
Pentathlon - Under 13 Boys
1 2138 Christopher Charles Banbury 1349 M13
2 2147 Yinka Adelowo Marshall Milton Keynes 1107 M13
Pentathlon - Under 15 Girls
1 2164 Amelia Woodnick Dacorum & Tring 2439 F15
2 2163 Tamzin Hill Marshall Milton Keynes 1926 F15
3 2166 Charlotte Bailey Marshall Milton Keynes 1533 F15
4 2175 Isobel Blake-Hurworth Marshall Milton Keynes 1530 F15
Pentathlon - Under 13 Girls
1 41 Charlotte Underwood Marshall Milton Keynes 1748 F13
2 45 Tegan Armstrong Banbury 1555 F13
3 57 Lateefah Agberemi Marshall Milton Keynes 1459 F13
4 48 Lara Moffat Marshall Milton Keynes 1179 F13
5 43 Chloe Everest Marshall Milton Keynes 1155 F13
6 44 Moyin Oduyemi Marshall Milton Keynes 1112 F13
7 42 Phoebe Miller Marshall Milton Keynes 966 F13
8 60 Alys Smith Marshall Milton Keynes 788 F13
9 46 Nikola Bishop Banbury 735 F13