Match 3, Bow Brickhill Woods, Milton Keynes - 4 December 1999

These are final results, I hope!
    Under 13 Boys                    
1 406 Jacob McCulloch WSE   10.21 57     Team      
2 870 Pepe Nanci MK   10.34 56   1 MK 218    
3 871 James Down MK   10.49 55   2 Harrow 171    
4 875 Gavin Wilcox MK   10.51 54   3 Bracknell 157    
5 873 James Hunt MK   10.53 53   4 Aylesbury 153    
6 869 James Tuttle MK   10.55 52   5 WSE 151    
7 162 J Brand? Wycombe   10.57 51   6 Vauxhall 89    
8 411 Ben Williams WSE   10.58 50   7 L Buzzard 77    
9 508 Rhys Hughes Bracknell   11.07 49   8 Watford 73    
10 874 Ross Threlfall MK   11.19 48   9 Wycombe 51    
11 511 Nicky McLaughlan Bracknell   11.25 47   10 Chiltern 22    
12 63 Steven Hill Harrow   11.26 46   11 Oxford 0    
13 74 Liam O'Connor Harrow   11.27 45     Overall Total 1+2 3
14 234 Daniel Barber Aylesbury   11.30 44   1 MK 695 477 218
15 73 Peter Linney Harrow   11.38 43   2 Harrow 588 417 171
16 950 Chris Burden Watford   11.40 42   3 Aylesbury 555 402 153
17 238 Richard Taylor Aylesbury   11.44 41   4 Bracknell 495 338 157
18 506 Daniel Walker Bracknell   11.46 40   5 WSE 384 233 151
19 877 Stuart Ellison MK   11.46 39   6 Vauxhall 333 244 89
20 880 Phillip Macey MK   11.50 38   7 Watford 263 190 73
21 62 Andrew Coker Harrow   11.52 37   8 Chiltern 261 239 22
22 237 Nick Howlett Aylesbury   11.58 36   9 Oxford 178 178 0
23 72 Tom Finill Harrow   12.01 35   10 L Buzzard 169 92 77
24 705 David Farmer Vauxhall   12.02 34   11 Wycombe 117 66 51
25 702 Mark Tucker Vauxhall   12.05 33            
26 239 Ben Howlett Aylesbury   12.06 32            
27 865 Craig Would MK   12.07 31            
28 418 Jimmy Dunne WSE   12.09 30            
29 324 Joe Dillnutt L Buzzard   12.19 29            
30 325 Laurence Cox-Smith L Buzzard   12.27 28            
31 241 Jamie Cook Aylesbury   12.32 27            
32 75 Daniel Valentine Harrow   12.36 26            
33 243 Mark Fallaize Aylesbury   12.41 25            
34 76 Gregory Ault Harrow   12.43 24            
35 236 Nick Hayward Aylesbury   12.45 23            
36 C20 Jack Allport Chiltern   12.46 22            
37 505 Jason Futter Bracknell   12.46 21            
38 323 Ben Corfield L Buzzard   12.49 20            
39 951 Nick Heley Watford   12.56 19            
40 249 Craig Beale Aylesbury   13.00 18            
41 67 Andrew Rose Harrow   13.07 17            
42 242 Michael Steggles Aylesbury   13.17 16            
43 66 Andrew Reape Harrow   13.18 15            
44 419 Stuart Sargood WSE   13.22 14            
45 707 John Wyatt Vauxhall   13.33 13            
46 501 Miles McGeoch-Williams Bracknell   13.39 12            
47 69 Jerome Scott-Blount Harrow   13.43 11            
48 952 Roy Coulson Watford   13.44 10            
49 710 Carl Weir Vauxhall   14.04 9            
50 245 Matthew Bowles Aylesbury   14.11 8            
51 703 Chris Caseley-Austin Vauxhall   14.17 7            
52 68 Philip Rose Harrow   14.19 6            
53 509 Chris Bury Bracknell   14.23 5            
54 502 Ross McGeoch-Williams Bracknell   14.49 4            
55 248 Patrick Juric Aylesbury   15.02 3            
56 953 Daniel Rootes Watford   15.47 2            
57 246 Cale Bassil Aylesbury   16.13 1            


Last Updated on 06/12/99
By Mick Bromilow