Youth Development League (UAG) - Midlands Premier (NE) - Round 2 - Nottingham - 27 May 2018
Posn Team Name Officials Track1 Track2 Relays Field Total
1 Rugby & Northampton AC 55.0 215.0 94.0 49.0 247.0 660.0
2 Birchfield Harriers 55.0 235.0 44.0 70.0 243.0 647.0
3 Notts AC 55.0 208.0 68.0 41.0 266.0 638.0
4 Charnwood AC 55.0 196.0 120.0 34.0 204.0 609.0
5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 55.0 156.0 69.0 31.0 194.0 505.0
6 Derby AC 55.0 96.0 38.0 5.0 66.0 260.0
Posn League Table - after 2 rounds Points League B/F M B/F L Total M Total L
1 Rugby & Northampton AC 660.0 6.0 692.5 6.0 1352.5 12.0
2 Birchfield Harriers 647.0 5.0 652.5 5.0 1299.5 10.0
3 Notts AC 638.0 4.0 610.0 3.0 1248.0 7.0
4 Charnwood AC 609.0 3.0 638.0 4.0 1247.0 7.0
5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 505.0 2.0 454.0 2.0 959.0 4.0
6 Derby AC 260.0 1.0 398.0 1.0 658.0 2.0
100m U20 Men A Wind 3.2 100m U20 Men B Wind 2.5
1 1 CHAMBERS-BROWN Kaie Bir 10.7 1 1 11 CAMPBELL Alwayne Bir 10.9 2
2 2 SMITH Jody Charn 10.8 2 2 66 NALUS Jaime R&N 10.9 2
3 4 BOAKYE David Francesco MMK 10.8 2 3 55 DURAND Logan Notts 11.4
4 6 FENNING Franklin R&N 10.9 2 4 22 KINGSBURY Matthew Charn 11.4
5 5 SMITH Ben Notts 10.9 2 5 33 MCCREA Danny X Der 11.5
6 3 SINGH Suraj Der 12.3 6 44 ADIO Niklas MMK 11.9
200m U20 Men A Wind 2.8 200m U20 Men B Wind 1.8
1 1 CHAMBERS-BROWN Kaie Bir 21.4 1 1 11 HILLIARD Charles Bir 21.7 1
2 2 SMITH Jody Charn 22.1 1 2 44 TOLBERT Joseph MMK 23.2
3 5 SMITH Ben Notts 22.1 1 3 55 ROTIMI-TOVIHO Timi Notts 23.6
4 6 BANKS DANIEL R&N 22.6 3 4 22 KINGSBURY Matthew Charn 23.9
5 4 TWUMASI-TAWIAH Kwame MMK 22.6 3 5 33 DAVIES Joe X Der 24.6
6 3 WALCOTT Kennith Der 23.4
400m U20 Men A 400m U20 Men B
1 1 BRISSETT Taran Bir 51.3 1 11 WALTHAM Brandon Bir 53.6
2 5 IRVINE Alex X Notts 51.4 2 55 DURAND Logan Notts 54.6
3 2 CLYDESDALE Callum X Charn 51.7 3 66 HEAYNS TOBIAS X R&N 57.8
4 6 ROBERTS Ewan R&N 55.6
5 4 SHARP Jack X MMK 58.5
800m U20 Men A 800m U20 Men B
1 1 GREATREX Ellis Bir 2:00.0 1 22 MAUD Daniel Charn 2:04.2
2 6 MUSGROVE Joe R&N 2:00.4 2 55 WARD Adam Notts 2:09.5
3 5 DYER Jake Notts 2:01.7 3 11 GOSHAWK Silas Bir 2:13.1
4 2 DOUGLAS Jack Charn 2:06.7 4 66 ROBERTSON Carl R&N 2:13.3
5 3 WARD Luke Der 2:11.2
6 4 GIBBS Finlay Zak Lewis X MMK 2:20.0
1500m U20 Men A 1500m U20 Men B
1 2 GOSTELOW Thomas Charn 4:06.5 1 22 ROUSE Oliver Charn 4:08.3
2 1 JOLLY Alex Bir 4:10.4 2 11 PRINCE Ben Bir 4:30.6
3 4 FORSYTHE Ewan MMK 4:20.8 3 66 ROBERTS Cameron R&N 4:40.8
4 6 COOPER BEN R&N 4:33.0
5 5 MOIR Matthew Notts 4:54.8
3000m U20 Men A 3000m U20 Men B
1 2 WILSON Euan Charn 9:01.0 1 66 WIZARD James R&N 10:01.0
2 5 DICKINSON James Notts 9:07.3 2 22 PERRY Dylan Charn 10:44.8
3 3 GUZAI Senay mkiale Der 9:23.8
4 6 JAMES Rhys R&N 9:49.6
110m Hurdles U20 Men A Wind -2.3 110m Hurdles U20 Men B Wind -2.3
1 2 THOMAS Tre Charn 13.6 1 1 66 CRESSWELL Oliver R&N 14.2 1
2 6 SUMNERS Jack R&N 14.2 1 2 22 ARYEETEY David Charn 14.6 2
3 4 ADIO Niklas MMK 20.0
4 5 PHILLIPS Orin Notts DNF
400m Hurdles U20 Men A 400m Hurdles U20 Men B
1 2 ARYEETEY David Charn 57.4 1 66 MORGAN Christopher R&N 62.6
2 6 CRESSWELL Oliver R&N 58.6
3 5 PHILLIPS Orin Notts 65.6
2000m s/c U20 Men A 2000m s/c U20 Men B
1 2 LYDON Finn Charn 6:24.6 1 44 FORSYTHE Ewan MMK 7:01.4
2 4 MINTER James MMK 6:31.8
3 6 ROBERTS Cameron R&N 7:22.0
4 5 MOIR Matthew Notts 7:59.3
Long Jump U20 Men A Long Jump U20 Men B
1 66 SUMNERS Jack R&N 6.86  1 1 6 OWUSU SAM R&N 6.29 
2 5 FOSTER Brendon X Notts 6.26 
3 1 TREASURE Morgan Bir 6.21 
4 4 LARBI Izaak X MMK 5.88 
5 2 SMITH Jody Charn 3.56 
High Jump U20 Men A
1 4 FEATHERSTONE Samuel Henry X MMK 1.85
2 2 ORME-HERBERT Josh Charn 1.65
3 6 ROBERTS Ewan R&N 1.55
Triple Jump U20 Men A REC
1 1 TREASURE Morgan Bir 13.11  3
2 5 FOSTER Brendon X Notts 11.75 
3 6 MORGAN Christopher R&N 11.65 
4 4 ADIO Niklas MMK 11.57 
5 2 WALKER Ben X Charn 10.64 
Shot U20 Men A Shot U20 Men B
1 6 HAMLING Alex R&N 12.12 1 11 TREASURE Morgan Bir 7.34
2 1 CHAMBERS-BROWN Kaie Bir 10.55
3 2 ORME-HERBERT Josh Charn 8.96
4 5 WARD Adam Notts 8.78
5 3 HILL Keiran Der 6.72
6 4 BOAKYE David MMK 6.70
Discus U20 Men A Discus U20 Men B
1 6 HAMLING Alex R&N 41.54 2 1 66 TUTT Samuel R&N 20.31
2 2 ORME-HERBERT Josh Charn 31.63
3 5 WARD Adam Notts 25.79
4 4 TOLBERT Joseph MMK 19.67
Hammer U20 Men A Hammer U20 Men B
1 5 ROBERTS Jacob Notts 58.38 2 1 55 ILYK Harry Notts 54.70 3
2 2 DARKIN-PRICE Cameron Charn 30.10
3 4 ADIO Niklas MMK 28.00
Javelin U20 Men A Javelin U20 Men B
1 66 TUTT Samuel R&N 32.62 1 6 ROBERTS Ewan R&N 30.49
2 55 WARD Adam Notts 32.61 2 5 ROBERTS Jacob Notts 29.49
3 2 PERRY Dylan Charn 25.78 3 44 TOLBERT Joseph MMK 7.54
4 4 BOAKYE David MMK 12.47
4 x 100m U20 Men A
1 1 Bir CAMPBELL Alwayne CHAMBERS-BROWN Kaie WILLIAMS Oshay X HILLIARD Charles 41.5
2 6 R&N BANKS DANIEL FENNING Franklin NALUS Jaime CRESSWELL Oliver 43.2
3 5 Notts DURAND Logan ROTIMI-TOVIHO Timi KORYBUT-DASZKIEWICZ Cordell X SMITH Ben 44.7
4 4 MMK ADIO Niklas BOAKYE David Francesco TWUMASI-TAWIAH Kwame TOLBERT Joseph 44.7
5 2 Charn ARYEETEY David KINGSBURY Matthew SMITH Jody THOMAS Tre DNF
4 x 400m U20 Men A
1 1 Bir WALTHAM Brandon GREATREX Ellis HILLIARD Charles BRISSETT Taran 3:27.4
2 5 Notts DYER Jake IRVINE Alex X SULLIVAN Danny X STOGER Anton X 3:41.3
3 6 R&N ROBERTS Ewan COOPER BEN MORGAN Christopher MUSGROVE Joe 3:51.5
4 2 Charn NUTTALL Luke X DOUGLAS Jack MAUD Daniel ORME-HERBERT Josh 3:55.5
5 4 MMK HICKMAN Robert Paul X MINTER James SHARP Jack X BILLENNESS Tomas X 4:20.4
100m U20 Women A Wind 1.9 100m U20 Women B Wind 3.2
1 1 PEMBERTON Cassie-Ann Bir 12.0 1 1 11 JENKS Molly Bir 12.4 2
2 3 BLAKEY Ella Der 12.3 2 2 55 CHARLES Mayah Notts 12.7
3 5 TYRELL Lauren Notts 12.4 2 3 22 ESHO Esmee X Charn 12.7
4 2 COOPER Harriet Charn 12.5 3 4 66 GRANT Iola X R&N 13.0
5 6 AGER Laurone R&N 13.1 5 44 HODGKINSON Margot X MMK 13.4
6 4 PEEDAH Joan MMK 14.3
200m U20 Women A Wind 3.2 200m U20 Women B Wind 3.0
1 1 PEMBERTON Cassie-Ann Bir 24.7 1 1 22 JOHNSON Victoria X Charn 25.6 3
2 5 BUCHANAN Kaisha Notts 25.2 2 2 55 TYRELL Lauren Notts 25.6 3
3 6 JONES GEMMA X R&N 25.4 2 3 11 BUTLER Lauren Bir 25.9 3
4 2 COOPER Harriet Charn 25.4 2 4 66 LYNCH Tia X R&N 27.4
5 3 BLAKEY Lauren Der 26.7 5 44 HODGKINSON Margot X MMK 27.9
6 4 MARGAN Tia MMK 27.5 6 33 HARRIS Lucy Der 29.4
400m U20 Women A 400m U20 Women B
1 2 COOPER Harriet Charn 58.2 1 22 GREGORY Lily X Charn 60.7
2 1 MARSDEN Chelsey Bir 60.3 2 66 WALKER Amy R&N 61.9
3 3 BLAKEY Lauren Der 64.0 3 11 BUTLER Lauren Bir 62.8
4 6 BARKER Emma X R&N 65.3 4 44 NURSE Natalie MMK 65.4
5 4 FULLER Princess MMK 66.9
800m U20 Women A 800m U20 Women B
1 4 BOTHAM Sophie MMK 2:21.0 1 44 SINCLAIR-LINTON Tia X MMK 2:33.0
2 5 TOMES Maddy Notts 2:21.1 2 66 COOPER Rhea R&N 2:42.5
3 6 SCOTT SELINA R&N 2:23.9
4 2 HERE Eleanor Charn 2:26.2
5 1 WORTH Olivia Bir 2:29.8
1500m U20 Women A 1500m U20 Women B
1 2 HERE Eleanor Charn 4:52.0 1 44 WHITTLE Nicole Samantha X MMK 5:42.8
2 5 LORD Katie Notts 4:53.2 2 55 HARRIS Becky Notts 5:57.9
3 6 COOMBS ELOISE R&N 4:59.6
4 4 BOTHAM Sophie MMK 5:03.7
3000m U20 Women A 3000m U20 Women B
1 3 HUDSON Bethan Der 10:44.1 1 22 SEAGER Hannah Charn 11:18.1
2 2 HAMMERSLEY Amy Charn 10:45.2
3 5 WILLIAMS Emma Notts 11:51.6
100m Hurdles U20 Women A Wind 0.0
1 1 BATES Anya Bir 14.6 2
2 6 MADDEN FOREMAN Emily R&N 15.2 3
3 4 NURSE Natalie MMK 24.5
400m Hurdles U20 Women A 400m Hurdles U20 Women B
1 1 ROBINSON Louise Bir 65.3 1 55 MACHARIA Carol Notts 80.6
2 2 GRIMES Neve Charn 69.7 2 44 HERDMAN-SMITH Liberty Mia MMK 81.8
3 4 NURSE Natalie MMK 74.6
4 5 LEMARD Deonne Notts 80.6
5 6 NASH Lauren R&N 80.8
1500m s/c U20 Women A
1 5 LORD Katie Notts 5:13.5
2 6 WALKER Amy R&N 5:26.9
3 22 0 Charn 5:42.1
4 4 HERDMAN-SMITH Liberty Mia MMK 6:27.7
Long Jump U20 Women A Long Jump U20 Women B
1 1 BATES Anya Bir 5.83  1 1 66 CLUES Milan R&N 4.85 
2 6 CLARKE CARA R&N 5.36  3 2 11 LOVELL Jasmine Bir 4.60 
3 3 TARBIT Freya Der 5.27  3 3 44 EVANS Amber Emma MMK 4.42 
4 4 MARGAN Tia MMK 4.82 
5 2 GRIMES Neve Charn 4.48 
6 5 GIBB Radina Notts 3.99 
High Jump U20 Women A High Jump U20 Women B
1 6 MADDEN FORMAN Emily R&N 1.60 3 1 11 ISAAC Lemeyah Bir 1.40
2 1 BATES Anya Bir 1.50
3 2 GRIMES Neve Charn 1.40
4 5 NEWTON Bethany Notts 1.40
Triple Jump U20 Women A REC Triple Jump U20 Women B
1 1 SHAYAAM-SMITH Abazz Bir 12.49  1 1 11 LOVELL Jasmine Bir 10.26 
2 6 MADDEN FOREMAN Emily R&N 10.59  2 44 EVANS Amber Emma MMK 9.81 
3 4 PEEDAH Joan MMK 9.87 
4 55 GIBB Radina Notts 9.11 
Pole Vault U20 Women A Pole Vault U20 Women B
1 1 SMITH Imogen Bir 3.20 1 5 NEWTON Bethany Notts 2.90
2 55 BARNES Daisy Notts 3.05
3 4 FRESEN Rosanna MMK 2.45
Shot U20 Women A Shot U20 Women B
1 55 FRANCIS Kiarra Notts 11.94 1 1 1 CHANTLER EDMOND Luisa Bir 11.38 1
2 11 BIRMINGHAM Nichole Bir 11.38 1 2 5 BEAN Poppy Notts 9.32
3 6 WITTS Olivia R&N 7.15
4 3 TEECE Jasmine Der 6.62
5 4 BARNES Paige MMK 6.29
6 2 HERE Eleanor Charn 3.54
Discus U20 Women A Discus U20 Women B
1 1 CHANTLER EDMOND Luisa Bir 39.88 2 1 11 LOCKETT Candy Bir 34.23 3
2 2 KNIGHT Michaela Charn 30.81 2 5 BEAN Poppy Notts 20.96
3 6 WITTS Olivia R&N 25.13
4 55 FRANCIS Kiarra Notts 21.08
5 4 NURSE Natalie MMK 14.47
Hammer U20 Women A Hammer U20 Women B
1 55 PURCHASE Anna Notts 56.86 1 1 5 BEAN Poppy Notts 47.82 2
2 1 LOCKETT Candy Bir 47.49 2 2 11 BIRMINGHAM Nichole Bir 40.20
3 4 BARNES Paige MMK 37.59
4 6 WITTS Olivia R&N 28.54
5 2 KNIGHT Michaela Charn 17.42
Javelin U20 Women A
1 1 CHANTLER EDMOND Luisa Bir 28.96
2 6 CLUES Milan R&N 24.38
3 2 GRIMES Neve Charn 24.11
4 4 MARGAN Tia MMK 20.80
5 3 TEECE Jasmine Der 15.22
4 x 100m U20 Women A
1 1 Bir ELLIOTT Venise BATES Anya JENKS Molly PEMBERTON Cassie-Ann 49.10
2 5 Notts TYRELL Lauren BUCHANAN Kaisha CHARLES Mayah FOSTER Paige 49.90
3 2 Charn JOHNSON Victoria X COOPER Harriet GRIMES Neve ESHO Esmee X 50.00
4 3 Der BLAKEY Ella BARNDEN Hannah X BLAKEY Lauren OPARINDE Angelica X 50.90
5 6 R&N MADDEN FORMAN Emily AGER Laurone CLUES Milan SALEHI Anousha 51.80
6 4 MMK HILL Tamzin X TRAPNELL Jasmine X EDUNGBOLA Adeolu X MARGAN Tia 54.10
4 x 400m U20 Women A
1 1 Bir ROBINSON Louise MARSDEN Chelsey BUTLER Lauren WORTH Olivia 4:11.2
2 6 R&N SCOTT SELINA NASH Lauren WALKER Amy SALEHI Anousha 4:13.1
3 2 Charn HERE Eleanor GREGORY Lily X SEAGER Hannah COOPER Harriet 4:14.6
4 4 MMK BOTHAM Sophie NURSE Natalie FULLER Princess HERDMAN-SMITH Liberty Mia 4:36.8
100m U17 Men A Wind 3.2 100m U17 Men B Wind 3.1
1 E JORGE Loreni Notts 11.0 1 1 CC ARCHIBALD Elliot Der 11.1 1
2 A WILLIAMS Oshay Bir 11.0 1 2 EE ANIMASHAUN David Notts 11.1 1
3 D MILLER Olly MMK 11.2 1 3 BB THORNE Joseph Charn 11.4 3
4 B JOLOB Joshua Charn 11.2 1 4 DD PINDURA Daniel MMK 11.5 3
5 F WHITEHEAD Bradley R&N 11.3 2 5 AA BODEN Kyle Bir 11.6 4
6 C FLANAGAN Christian Der 11.7 4
200m U17 Men A Wind 3.3 200m U17 Men B Wind 3.2
1 F SWIFT Bailey R&N 22.2 1 1 EE JORGE Loreni Notts 22.4 1
2 A WILLIAMS Oshay Bir 22.3 1 2 AA JONES Samuel Bir 22.8 2
3 B JOLOB Joshua Charn 22.5 1 3 CC ARCHIBALD Elliot Der 23.2 3
4 E ORPWOOD-COLTON Alfie Notts 23.0 2 4 BB THORNE Joseph Charn 23.4 3
5 D MILLER Olly MMK 23.0 2 5 FF DEAN William R&N 23.4 3
6 C FLANAGAN Christian Der 23.7 4 6 DD PINDURA Daniel MMK 23.7 4
400m U17 Men A 400m U17 Men B
1 A DUHANEY Jose Bir 52.0 3 1 AA BROMFIELD Jayden Bir 52.6 3
2 E SULLIVAN Danny Notts 53.2 4 2 BB SEPEDE Daniel Charn 55.3
3 B O'SHEA Ethan Charn 53.4 4 3 EE NORMAN-THOMAS Leon Notts 56.5
4 C EDWORTHY Bradley Der 55.5 4 FF GAMMAGE George R&N 58.5
5 F WHITTAKER Samuel R&N 57.4 5 DD HICKMAN Peter Graham MMK 69.1
6 D FREELAND Leo MMK 65.3
800m U17 Men A 800m U17 Men B
1 B O'SHEA Ethan Charn 2:02.5 1 BB ELSTON Ryan Charn 2:03.5
2 A KING Dylan Bir 2:02.8 2 AA VILLALOBOS FINIGAN Hugo Bir 2:07.9
3 C BUSH Jude Der 2:04.0 3 FF MARTIN MYLES R&N 2:11.0
4 F BLOMLEY Matthew R&N 2:11.0 4 CC BENNY Geo Der 2:13.4
5 E STOGER Anton Notts 2:12.8 5 DD SHARP Jack MMK 2:13.8
6 D HICKMAN Peter Graham MMK 2:26.5
1500m U17 Men A 1500m U17 Men B
1 B NUTTALL Luke Charn 4:16.0 1 BB DAWSON VINCENT Charn 4:21.6
2 D FREELAND Leo MMK 4:17.8 2 DD HICKMAN Robert Paul MMK 4:36.9
3 A MCFALL Sam Bir 4:31.6 3 AA STAPLETON Alex Bir 4:47.6
4 E DAVIES-BROWN Morgan Notts 4:42.7
5 C MARTIN Jake Der DNF
3000m U17 Men A 3000m U17 Men B
1 B COLEMAN-SMITH Kieren Charn 8:59.5 1 FF CAULFIELD Adam R&N 9:31.4
2 F PARKINSON Archie R&N 9:02.1 2 AA SWAIN Daniel Bir 9:50.4
3 E BARNES Matthew Notts 9:02.2 3 BB FRANCIS Marcus Charn 10:17.2
4 D GIBBS Finlay Zak Lewis MMK 9:16.7 4 DD BILLENNESS Tomas MMK 11:13.6
5 A SHIELDS Ryan Bir 9:20.6
6 C BARR Ethan Der 10:36.3
100m Hurdles U17 Men A Wind 3.1 100m Hurdles U17 Men B Wind 3.1
1 A RICKETTS Jordan Bir 12.9 1 1 AA ELLIOTT Zachary Bir 14.1 2
2 F WILCOCK Thomas R&N 14.1 2
3 D MCGARVIE Hamish MMK 15.1 4
4 E NIGHTINGALE Cameron Notts 16.5
400m Hurdles U17 Men A 400m Hurdles U17 Men B
1 F BOWERS Alfie R&N 61.3 1 EE DURUAKU Divine Notts 66.0
2 E ABLETT Charlie Notts 68.3
1500m s/c U17 Men A 1500m s/c U17 Men B
1 F HOPE Ben R&N 4:41.6 1 C BARR Ethan Der 6:01.1
2 B DAY Jamie Charn 4:58.6
3 CC MARTIN Jake Der 5:10.3
Long Jump U17 Men A Long Jump U17 Men B
1 AA BODEN Kyle Bir 6.37  1 1 A ELLIOTT Zachary Bir 5.69  4
2 C MCCREA Danny Der 6.15  2 2 CC SILCOCK Tom Der 4.91 
3 DD MCGARVIE Hamish MMK 5.69  4 3 EE NIGHTINGALE Cameron Notts 4.60 
4 F DADGE Connor R&N 5.45 
5 B FIVAZ Sheldon Charn 5.38 
6 E FRITH Alex Notts 5.13 
High Jump U17 Men A REC High Jump U17 Men B
1 E WHYLEY Harry Notts 1.80 3 1 EE DURUAKU Divine Notts 1.70 4
2 F WHITEHEAD Bradley R&N 1.55 2 DD MCGARVIE Hamish MMK 1.40
3 A HARRINGTON Benjamin Bir 1.55
4 D LARBI Izaak MMK 1.50
Triple Jump U17 Men A REC Triple Jump U17 Men B
1 A HARRINGTON Benjamin Bir 12.79  2 1 E ABLETT Charlie Notts 10.70 
2 EE DURUAKU Divine Notts 12.34  3 2 BB SISSON Jake Charn 10.67 
3 B FIVAZ Sheldon Charn 10.94 
4 C SILCOCK Tom Der 10.50 
Pole Vault U17 Men A
1 E CLARK Jacob Notts 4.30
Shot U17 Men A Shot U17 Men B
1 F BYNG Lewis R&N 16.71 1 1 FF DYRMISHI Chris R&N 13.36 2
2 E WRIGHT Nathan Notts 11.10 4 2 EE FOSTER Brendon Notts 10.17
3 C SOLLIS Christopher Der 9.22 3 BB FIVAZ Sheldon Charn 8.28
4 B JOLOB Joshua Charn 8.79 4 DD SHARP Jack MMK 6.43
5 D ERICSSON-NICHOLLS James MMK 8.66
6 A BAL Damanjit singh Bir 7.69
Discus U17 Men A Discus U17 Men B
1 C TARBIT Shay Der 36.59 3 1 AA LEWIS Jordan Bir 22.08
2 B SISSON Jake Charn 35.06 3 2 BB PARROTT Sam Charn 20.26
3 F DYRMISHI Chris R&N 31.19 4 3 DD PINDURA Daniel MMK 13.95
4 D ERICSSON-NICHOLLS James MMK 26.98
5 E CARELESS Jacob Notts 22.24
6 A BAL Damanjit singh Bir 22.16
Hammer U17 Men A Hammer U17 Men B
1 D ERICSSON-NICHOLLS James MMK 59.28 1 1 BB PARROTT Sam Charn 17.43
2 E CARELESS Jacob Notts 50.43 2 2 AA HARRINGTON Benjamin Bir 15.01
3 B SISSON Jake Charn 21.59
4 A BAL Damanjit singh Bir 20.23
Javelin U17 Men A Javelin U17 Men B
1 F BYNG Lewis R&N 57.52 1 1 B WALKER Ben Charn 34.89
2 BB PARROTT Sam Charn 43.96 3 2 AA BODEN Kyle Bir 7.54
3 D LARBI Izaak MMK 41.23 4
4 E BALDWIN Alex Notts 31.71
5 A LEWIS Jordan Bir 30.81
4 x 100m U17 Men A
1 E Notts ANIMASHAUN David NIGHTINGALE Cameron ORPWOOD-COLTON Alfie JORGE Loreni 44.2
2 A Bir ELLIOTT Zachary JONES Samuel HARRINGTON Benjamin BODEN Kyle 45.0
3 B Charn FIVAZ Sheldon JOLOB Joshua THORNE Joseph SISSON Jake 45.2
4 F R&N GAMMAGE George WHITEHEAD Bradley DEAN William SWIFT Bailey 45.5
5 D MMK MILLER Olly LARBI Izaak MCGARVIE Hamish PINDURA Daniel 46.0
4 x 400m U17 Men A
1 A Bir BROMFIELD Jayden HOLNESS Omar KING Dylan DUHANEY Jose 3:33.8
2 B Charn CLYDESDALE Callum COLEMAN-SMITH Kieren O'SHEA Ethan SEPEDE Daniel 3:40.1
3 F R&N MARTIN MYLES GAMMAGE George WHITTAKER Samuel BOWERS Alfie 3:53.7
100m U17 Women A Wind 2.0 100m U17 Women B Wind 2.1
1 E MALIK Indiana Notts 12.1 1 1 AA DUNKLEY-DARBY Amber Bir 12.7 3
2 A OKORHI Leah Bir 12.2 1 2 DD OLLIS Sarah-jane MMK 12.7 3
3 F BEETHAM-GREEN Mary R&N 12.2 1 3 FF TRUSLOVE Elizabeth R&N 13.2
4 C BEEDIE Florence Der 12.4 2 4 BB SWANN Mollie Charn 13.3
5 B WILBRAM Naomi Charn 12.7 3 5 EE MUSTAPHA Sarah Notts 13.3
6 D DUNCAN Eleanor MMK 13.0 4
200m U17 Women A Wind 2.0 200m U17 Women B Wind 2.8
1 E MALIK Indiana Notts 25.0 1 1 AA DUNKLEY-DARBY Amber Bir 26.2 3
2 A OKORHI Leah Bir 25.6 2 2 DD DUNCAN Eleanor MMK 26.3 3
3 C BARNDEN Hannah Der 26.0 3 3 CC OPARINDE Angelica Der 26.7 4
4 F BEETHAM-GREEN Mary R&N 26.3 3 4 EE RAYMOND Eve Notts 27.3
5 D OLLIS Sarah-jane MMK 26.3 3 5 FF TRUSLOVE Elizabeth R&N 27.5
6 B SWANN Mollie Charn 27.6 6 BB GREENAWAY Jasmine Charn 28.5
300m U17 Women A 300m U17 Women B
1 F JONES GEMMA R&N 40.0 1 1 BB BONSHOR Lydia Charn 43.4 4
2 E KONE Holly Notts 40.8 1 2 FF DOWNES Fenella R&N 43.6 4
3 C OPARINDE Angelica Der 42.0 3 3 AA HARDWICK Imogen Bir 45.2
4 A DRUMMOND Jasmin Bir 42.0 3 4 CC FERNEYHOUGH Molly Der 45.6
5 B MACTAGGART Emily Charn 43.1 4 5 EE LEE Serena Notts 46.3
6 D CLARKE Deanna MMK 43.2 4
800m U17 Women A 800m U17 Women B
1 C HUDSON Molly Der 2:19.0 1 FF STEVENS Lucy R&N 2:26.2
2 D CAREY Ella MMK 2:23.0 2 DD PATEL Alliayh MMK 2:49.9
3 F MCMURTRIE Amelia R&N 2:28.7
4 E REMZI Ava Notts 2:29.6
5 A SPENCER Leah Bir 2:29.9
6 B GREGORY Lily Charn 2:41.3
1500m U17 Women A 1500m U17 Women B
1 B ATKINSON Mia Charn 4:41.5 1 AA JONES Poppy Bir 5:58.2
2 C HUDSON Molly Der 4:53.0
3 A CAUSER Savannah Bir 5:12.6
4 E SIMPSON Abigail Notts 5:27.9
5 F WALKER Holly R&N 5:41.9
6 D PATEL Alesha MMK 5:54.7
3000m U17 Women A 3000m U17 Women B
1 E GOULD Amelia Notts 12:16.2 1 F BARKER Emma R&N 13:33.0
2 FF REEVES Olivia R&N 12:23.8
80m Hurdles U17 Women A Wind 2.7 80m Hurdles U17 Women B Wind
1 B JOHNSON Victoria Charn 11.3 1 1 FF TUTT Amelia R&N 12.8 4
2 F DRAPER Abbie R&N 12.8 4 2 EE MUSTAPHA Sarah Notts 14.8
3 D SOMAN Mia Lauren MMK 13.9
4 E MARRIOTT Saskia Notts 14.1
300m Hurdles U17 Women A 300m Hurdles U17 Women B
1 D CLARKE Deanna MMK 47.0 3 1 EE PEREIRA Rachel Notts 59.5
2 B JOHNSON Victoria Charn 49.9 4
3 A SPENCER Leah Bir 53.0
4 E BLUFF Megan Notts 57.8
1500m s/c U17 Women A REC 1500m s/c U17 Women B
1 D KING Imogen MMK 5:19.6 1 F PEARCE Abigail R&N 6:13.8
2 B 0 Charn 5:33.7
3 FF WALKER Holly R&N 6:09.4
Long Jump U17 Women A Long Jump U17 Women B
1 C BARNDEN Hannah Der 5.41  2 1 EE FRAMPTON Lani Notts 4.21 
2 A GREENWAY Eve Bir 5.32  2 2 B GOSTELOW Emily Charn 3.32 
3 E HODGSON Sophie Notts 5.11  3
4 F BLENKINSOP Adele R&N 4.94  4
5 D HILL Tamzin MMK 4.42 
6 BB GREENAWAY Jasmine Charn 3.82 
High Jump U17 Women A High Jump U17 Women B
1 B WOOD Madeleine Charn 1.60 1= E HODGSON Sophie Notts 1.45
2 EE FOWLER Saffron Notts 1.55 3 1= F NOWILL Eloise R&N 1.45
3 FF PHIPPS India R&N 1.50 4 3 BB WATSON Dalila Charn 1.40
4 D CLARKE Deanna MMK 1.45
Triple Jump U17 Women A REC Triple Jump U17 Women B
1 E HODGSON Sophie Notts 10.46  3 1 EE KONE Holly Notts 9.68  4
2 A BOWMAN Lauren Bir 10.41  3 2 BB GREENAWAY Jasmine Charn 8.15 
3 F GRANT Iola R&N 10.36  3
4 B WATSON Dalila Charn 9.49  4
5 D SOMAN Mia Lauren MMK 8.78 
Pole Vault U17 Women A
1 F BIRKETT Amelia R&N 2.90 4
2 B WATSON Dalila Charn 2.60 4
3 A CARNALL Kacie Bir 2.30
4 D SOMAN Mia Lauren MMK 2.15
Shot U17 Women A Shot U17 Women B
1 E FINLAY Kirsty Notts 11.29 3 1 FF THOMSON Isabelle R&N 9.30 4
2 A ONABANJO Leah Bir 11.11 3 2 DD EDUNGBOLA Adeolu MMK 7.50
3 F REYNOLDS Maia R&N 9.69 4
4 D WILCOX Freya MMK 8.81
5 B ROUTLEDGE Jasmine Charn 7.45
Discus U17 Women A Discus U17 Women B
1 F ZAKELYTE Auguste R&N 29.33 3 1 FF REYNOLDS Maia R&N 26.65 4
2 A WHITEHOUSE Louise Bir 25.84 4 2 BB PARKER Halle Charn 22.13
3 B ROUTLEDGE Jasmine Charn 23.38 3 DD WILCOX Freya MMK 20.57
4 E FINLAY Kirsty Notts 23.13
5 D TRAPNELL Jasmine MMK 22.60
Hammer U17 Women A Hammer U17 Women B
1 E FINLAY Kirsty Notts 50.55 2 1 DD LIMA Lorelle MMK 28.47
2 D TRAPNELL Jasmine MMK 48.95 2 2 BB PARKER Halle Charn 16.20
3 B ROUTLEDGE Jasmine Charn 48.77 2
4 A GARVEY Macey Bir 31.67 4
5 F - R&N 19.13
Javelin U17 Women A Javelin U17 Women B
1 F WARD Abigail R&N 39.70 1 1 FF BLENKINSOP Adele R&N 16.28
2 E PEACH Annabel Notts 37.32 2 2 DD DUNCAN Eleanor MMK 14.45
3 C BARNDEN Hannah Der 35.16 3 3 A GARVEY Macey Bir 14.26
4 D OLLIS Sarah-jane MMK 18.92 4 BB GOSTELOW Emily Charn 10.26
5 AA LAWRENCE Nikki leigh Bir 18.33
6 B PARKER Halle Charn 14.04
4 x 100m U17 Women A
1 A Bir BOWMAN Lauren DUNKLEY-DARBY Amber GREENWAY Eve OKORHI Leah 50.6
2 F R&N DRAPER Abbie TUTT Amelia TRUSLOVE Elizabeth BEETHAM-GREEN Mary 50.7
3 E Notts MUSTAPHA Sarah MALIK Indiana FOWLER Saffron RAYMOND Eve 50.7
4 D MMK OLLIS Sarah-jane DUNCAN Eleanor CLARKE Deanna HODGKINSON Margot 51.6
5 B Charn GOSTELOW Emily BONSHOR Lydia WILBRAM Naomi SWANN Mollie 52.8
4 x 300m U17 Women A
1 A Bir GREENWAY Eve DUNKLEY-DARBY Amber HARDWICK Imogen DRUMMOND Jasmin 2:53.7
2 F R&N STEVENS Lucy DOWNES Fenella WARD Abigail JONES GEMMA 2:54.2
3 E Notts REMZI Ava NUTT Yasmin LEE Serena FRAMPTON Lani 3:02.2
4 D MMK KING Imogen SOMAN Mia Lauren CAREY Ella SINCLAIR-LINTON Tia 3:06.3
Birchfield Harriers Perf W/S Birchfield Harriers Perf W/S
SACHS Harry 800m 2:09.5 LAWRENCE Nikki Leigh X DT 16.10
HOLNESS Omar X 400m 53.0 ISAAC Lemeyah TJ 10.51
LUCAS Shola X 100m 14.7
LOCKETT CANDY SP 10.26
ELLIOTT Venise 100m 13.1 3.8
724 ISAAC Lemeyah 100m 13.0 3.8
Charnwood AC Perf W/S
WILBRAM Naomi X 400m 61.9
Derby AC Perf W/S
HILL Keiran 100m 12.6 3.9
730 DAVIES Joe 100m 12.4
729 SOLLIS Christopher 200m 25.7 2.3
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Perf W/S Marshall Milton Keynes AC Perf W/S
TOLBERT Joseph 100m 11.4 3.9 LIMA Lorelle X SP 5.95
EDUNGBOLA Adeolu X 200m 29.3 2.8
Notts AC Perf W/S Notts AC Perf W/S
KORYBUT-DASZKIEWICZ Cordell X 100m 11.8 SANDHU Nikeeta HT 35.86
KORYBUT-DASZKIEWICZ Cordell X 200m 23.9 2.3 ALLSOPP Tilly X HT 40.31
NIGHTINGALE Cameron X 200m 23.9 2.3 OLIVIER Nicola X 200m 28.5 2.8
ROTIMI-TOVIHO Timi 100m 11.4 3.9 CHARLES Mayah 200m 26.3 3.0
FRAMPTON Lani X 300m 46.5
FOSTER Paige 100m 13.0 3.8
Rugby & Northampton AC Perf W/S Rugby & Northampton AC Perf W/S
BANKS DANIEL 100m 11.1 3.9 THOMSON Isabelle X DT 25.34
MORGAN Christopher 110H 16.3 -2.3 DOWNES Fenella X HJ 1.40
TUTT Samuel 110H 15.5 -2.3
WHITTAKER Samuel X 200m 23.7 2.3