Youth Development League - Lower Age Group - Midlands Regional Final - Stoke Gifford - 21 July 2018
Pos Club Officials Track1 Track2 Relays Field Total
1 Cardiff Archers 55 170.0 46.0 43.0 239.0 553.0
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 55 197.0 36.0 38.0 209.0 535.0
3 Birchfield Harriers 55 169.0 49.0 28.0 188.0 489.0
4 Swansea Harriers AC 55 169.0 18.0 32.0 208.5 482.5
5 Notts AC 55 167.0 45.0 35.0 174.5 476.5
6 Cheltenham & County Harriers 55 122.0 25.0 25.0 167.0 394.0
100m U15 Boys A Wind 0.2 100m U15 Boys B Wind 0.7
1 2 WALL Zak Card Arc 11.61 1 1 55 STEWART-WOMA Brandon Notts 11.77 2
2 6 PETHERBRIDGE Sam Swans 11.63 1 2 11 OGOULA Isaiah Bir 11.82 2
3 1 PATTERSON Ishaq Bir 11.71 2 3 44 WILLSON Chad MMK 12.04 3
4 4 HO George MMK 11.99 3 4 66 AKA Joshua Swans 12.58
5 5 COOPER Freddie Notts 12.29 4 5 22 GERAGHTY Ben Card Arc 12.85
6 3 MAHONEY Archie Chelt 12.41 4 6 33 BROOKS Harry Chelt 12.99
100m NS U15 Boys A Wind 0.4
1 1 NUNES-SMITH Karnell Bir 12.66
2 11 BRISBOURNE Harry Bir 12.81
3 55 MOYO Bruce Notts 12.97
4 3 BRODERICK Samuel Chelt 13.24
5 22 JAMES Kane Card Arc 13.61
6 4 CHALMERS Thomas MMK 13.67
7 2 BEDDALL Harry Card Arc 13.72
8 5 WARD-WHITE Bradley Notts 13.76
200m U15 Boys A Wind 0.4 200m U15 Boys B Wind 0.3
1 1 BRINSDON Benjamin Bir 23.85 1 11 OGOULA Isaiah Bir 24.02
2 6 PETHERBRIDGE Sam Swans 23.86 2 44 WILLSON Chad MMK 24.45
3 4 HO George MMK 24.13 3 66 MORGAN Dylan Swans 24.96
4 5 COOPER Freddie Notts 24.33 4 55 TAYLOR Didier Notts 25.65
5 3 EXELL William Chelt 25.15 5 33 BROOKS Harry Chelt 26.22
6 2 HARKIN James Card Arc 25.23 6 22 JAMES Kane Card Arc 28.28
300m U15 Boys A 300m U15 Boys B
1 6 HOLLAND Charlie Swans 37.00 1 11 WARMINGTON Aaron Bir 37.36
2 1 BRINSDON Benjamin Bir 37.46 2 66 JAMES Harvey Swans 39.29
3 5 LEWIS Rhys Notts 40.62 3 44 AMPOFO Shawn MMK 39.32
4 4 FREELAND Zak MMK 42.28 4 55 GORDON-BROWN Casper Notts 40.89
5 3 BERRY Ryan Chelt 43.59 5 33 COLEY Joe Chelt 42.39
6 2 JAMES Kane Card Arc 45.87 6 22 PEARCE Harry Card Arc 46.09
800m U15 Boys A 800m U15 Boys B
1 6 HOLLAND Charlie Swans 2:01.75 1 55 LEWIS Rhys Notts 2:08.37
2 5 HUTCHINSON Finlay Notts 2:02.41 2 11 CHAPAJONG Christian Bir 2:10.90
3 1 HAND Ryan Bir 2:07.46 3 44 ROSE Harry MMK 2:26.36
4 4 FREELAND Zak MMK 2:16.08 4 22 BEDDALL Harry Card Arc 2:31.19
5 3 HOLDSWORTH Edward Chelt 2:16.58
6 2 PEARCE Harry Card Arc 2:25.23
800m NS U15 Boys A
1 1 SMITH Conal Bir 2:18.33
1500m U15 Boys A 0 1500m U15 Boys B
1 1 ROBINS Joshua Bir 4:20.78 1 11 VAUGHAN James Bir 4:29.35
2 2 HARDMAN Rhys Card Arc 4:29.06 2 55 TOWNE Joshua Notts 4:45.52
3 5 ELLIS Thomas Notts 4:31.87 3 22 COBURN Cameron Card Arc 4:50.91
4 4 ROSE Jack MMK 4:32.06 4 44 MURPHY Aidan MMK 5:05.30
5 6 TUMELTY Aled Swans 5:07.97 5
6 3 JANTA-LIPINSKI Freddie Chelt 5:10.28 6
80m Hurdles U15 Boys A Wind -0.2 80m Hurdles U15 Boys B Wind 0.4
1 2 WALL Zak Card Arc 11.51 1 1 66 AKA Joshua Swans 13.20 4
2 6 CLARKE Owain Swans 12.02 2 2 22 KIRKHAM Oliver Card Arc 13.43
3 5 TOOM-SMITH George Notts 13.13 4 3 33 COLEY Joe Chelt 13.91
4 3 BRODERICK Samuel Chelt 13.24 4 4 44 HANSEN Torsten MMK 14.15
5 1 NUNES-SMITH Karnell Bir 13.95 5 55 MOYO Bruce Notts 16.09
6 4 ADELOWO Ayoyinka MMK 19.45 6 11 FAGAN Samuel Bir 16.98
Long Jump U15 Boys A Long Jump U15 Boys B
1 4 AMPOFO Shawn MMK 5.97 0.0 1 1 44 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 5.55 0.0 2
2 2 HARKIN James Card Arc 5.17 0.0 4 2 1 OGOULA Isaiah Bir 4.97 -0.1
3 11 LEI-MORTON Kihone Bir 4.97 0.0 3 22 KIRKHAM Oliver Card Arc 4.90 0.0
4 6 MORGAN Dylan Swans 4.95 -0.6 4 66 AKA Joshua Swans 4.76 -0.1
5 3 WOOD Alfie Chelt 4.76 0.0 5 33 MAHONEY Archie Chelt 4.73 -0.6
6 5 COOPER Freddie Notts 4.43 -0.1 6 55 FERGUSON Daniel Notts 3.87 0.0
High Jump U15 Boys A High Jump U15 Boys B
1 6 BOWLING Addam Swans 1.74 1 1 22 HARKIN James Card Arc 1.60 3
2 1 LEI-MORTON Kihone Bir 1.68 2 2 66 DAVIES Samuel Swans 1.55 4
3 2 CARLISLE Gibril Card Arc 1.60 3 3 11 NUNES-SMITH Karnell Bir 1.50
4 3 COLEY Joe Chelt 1.55 4 4 44 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 1.45
5 4 AMPOFO Shawn MMK 1.50 5 33 RISBOROUGH Oliver Chelt 1.30
6 55 FOSTER Thomas Notts 1.50 6 5 HUTCHINSON Finlay Notts 1.25
Pole Vault U15 Boys A Pole Vault U15 Boys B
1 2 HOOGENDOORN Efan Card Arc 2.80 4 1 22 MAULLIN-DAVIES Ellis Card Arc 2.70 4
2 4 PENLEY Tim MMK 2.80 4 2 5 TOOM-SMITH George Notts X
3 55 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kofi Notts 2.50 4 0.00
4 6 KING Dylan Swans 2.50 4 0.00
Shot U15 Boys A Shot U15 Boys B
1 2 WALL Zak Card Arc 11.86 2 1 22 KNIGHT Jake Card Arc 10.82 4
2 6 DUN Oscar Swans 11.68 3 2 1 ARMSTRONG Zach Bir 9.99
3 5 HUNTLEY Ethan Notts 10.89 4 3 55 FOSTER Thomas Notts 9.37
4 11 LEI-MORTON Kihone Bir 10.03 4 66 JAMES Harvey Swans 8.88
5 3 WADDELL Archie Chelt 9.92 5 33 BROOKS Harry Chelt 8.52
6 4 ADELOWO Ayoyinka MMK 8.58 6 44 PROCTOR Edward MMK 5.51
Discus U15 Boys A Discus U15 Boys B
1 6 DUN Oscar Swans 36.39 1 1 66 TOBIN Fiachra Swans 32.35 2
2 2 KNIGHT Jake Card Arc 34.07 2 2 33 JAMIESON Finlay Chelt 17.41
3 3 WADDELL Archie Chelt 29.58 3 3 1 LINK Jonathan Bir 16.15
4 11 ARMSTRONG Zach Bir 21.56 4 22 BEDDALL Harry Card Arc 15.84
5 4 HANSEN Torsten MMK 21.50 5 5 WARD-WHITE Bradley Notts 15.40
6 55 FOSTER Thomas Notts 15.77 6 44 CHALMERS Thomas MMK 14.16
Hammer U15 Boys A Hammer U15 Boys B
1 2 KNIGHT Jake Card Arc 32.76 4 1 6 DUN Oscar Swans 22.62
2 33 JAMIESON Finlay Chelt 24.68 2 44 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 19.88
3 66 TOBIN Fiachra Swans 24.34 3 3 EXELL William Chelt 16.73
4 4 ADELOWO Ayoyinka MMK 24.04 4 11 SHEPHERD-BREWSTER Remon Bir 16.67
5 1 LINK Jonathan Bir 20.77 5 5 HUNTLEY Ethan Notts X
6 55 TOWNE Joshua Notts 17.08 6
Javelin U15 Boys A Javelin U15 Boys B
1 4 PENLEY Tim MMK 39.04 3 1 33 RISBOROUGH Oliver Chelt 22.99
2 3 EXELL William Chelt 32.30 2 22 KIRKHAM Oliver Card Arc 20.18
3 5 POWELL Joshua Notts 31.29 3 44 HANSEN Torsten MMK 16.23
4 1 WAGENFRUHER Zach Bir 22.36 4 11 SHEPHERD-BREWSTER Remon Bir 11.78
5 66 TOBIN Fiachra Swans 21.47 5 55 WARD-WHITE Bradley Notts 11.73
6 2 WIGLEY Morgan Card Arc 21.35 6 6 MORGAN Dylan Swans X
 4 x 100m U15 Boys A
1 2 Card Arc HARKIN James, WIGLEY Morgan, GERAGHTY Ben, WALL Zak 48.16
2 1 Bir LEI-MORTON Kihone, BRISBOURNE Harry, NUNES-SMITH Karnell, OGOULA Isaiah 48.48
3 4 MMK JORDAN Rhys, CHALMERS Thomas, WILLSON Chad, HO George 48.73
4 5 Notts STEWART-WOMA Brandon, TAYLOR Didier, GORDON-BROWN Casper, COOPER Freddie 48.80
5 6 Swans AKA Joshua, PETHERBRIDGE Sam, JAMES Harvey, DAVIES Samuel 49.72
6 3 Chelt BRODERICK Samuel, MAHONEY Archie, RISBOROUGH Oliver, BROOKS Harry 51.44
 4 x 300m U15 Boys A
1 6 Swans PETHERBRIDGE Sam, MORGAN Dylan, TOBIN Fiachra, JAMES Harvey 2:44.74
2 5 Notts LEWIS Rhys, HUTCHINSON Finlay, FERGUSON Daniel, GORDON-BROWN Casper 2:48.27
3 4 MMK HANSEN Torsten, FREELAND Zak, ROSE Harry, AMPOFO Shawn 2:50.13
4 3 Chelt WOOD Alfie, EXELL William, COLEY Joe, BERRY Ryan 2:54.99
5 2 Card Arc HARDMAN Rhys, PEARCE Harry, JAMES Kane, GERAGHTY Ben 2:57.63
6 1 Bir WARMINGTON Aaron, ROBINS Joshua, FINLAY Will, BRINSDON Benjamin DSQ
100m U15 Girls A Wind 0.6 100m U15 Girls B Wind 1.3
1 4 ODUYEMI Moyin MMK 12.63 1 1 44 LAGO Deborah MMK 12.99 3
2 5 MALIK Poppy Notts 12.79 2 2 55 PURVES Maija Notts 13.29 4
3 2 OWEN Victoria Card Arc 13.28 4 3 22 ISAAC Ellie Rose Card Arc 13.31
4 6 MILLER Jessica Swans 13.82 4 11 GUEST Elizabeth Bir 13.89
5 1 HOPWOOD Olivia Bir 13.88 5 66 GARCIA Gabrielle Swans 13.94
6 3 VISSER GALIANA Miriam Chelt 14.42
100m NS U15 Girls A Wind 0.5
1 22 GUNNEY Lauren Card Arc 13.38
2 2 THOMAS Megan Card Arc 13.51
3 66 ALLEN Lexi Swans 13.68
4 4 ADEBAYO Tolulope (Tolu) MMK 13.77
5 1 HIBBERT Tea Bir 15.54
200m U15 Girls A Wind 0.7 200m U15 Girls B Wind 0.4
1 4 ODUYEMI Moyin MMK 26.05 1 44 LAGO Deborah MMK 26.90
2 2 OWEN Victoria Card Arc 27.36 2 33 HEWARD-MILLS Hope Chelt 28.05
3 3 WEBB Jorja Chelt 27.43 3 22 THOMAS Megan Card Arc 28.29
4 5 RYCROFT Emily Notts 27.87 4 11 BLAIR Vienna Bir 28.65
5 6 GARCIA Gabrielle Swans 28.25 5 55 HUGHES Jessamine Notts 28.66
6 1 HOPWOOD Olivia Bir 28.26 6 66 ALLEN Lexi Swans 28.86
300m U15 Girls A REC 300m U15 Girls B
1 5 MALIK Poppy Notts 40.11 1 44 UNDERWOOD Charlotte MMK 43.54
2 1 DEANS Sophia Bir 42.26 2 55 RYCROFT Emily Notts 45.00
3 4 DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Sara MMK 42.63 3 66 MELROSE Iona Swans 45.93
4 2 DOMICAN Rosie Card Arc 43.95 4 11 ORTON Rosina Bir 45.95
5 6 DICKINSON Carys Swans 46.75 5 22 WATTS Moli Card Arc 46.05
6 3 JACKSON FAWKES Amy Chelt 47.45 6 33 TALLIS Annabella Chelt 51.70
800m U15 Girls A 800m U15 Girls B
1 4 UNDERWOOD Charlotte MMK 2:21.79 1 66 DAVIES Ella Swans 2:30.16
2 2 WATTS Moli Card Arc 2:25.37 2 44 STOCKTON Sophie MMK 2:34.32
3 5 BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia Notts 2:26.12 3 22 ROBERTS Freya Card Arc 2:38.32
4 6 REES Tiffany Swans 2:27.41 4 11 BLAIR Vienna Bir 2:42.58
5 1 SEMPLE Lucy Bir 2:27.50 5 55 TAYLOR Ashlee Notts 2:43.77
6 3 TALLIS Annabella Chelt 2:44.80
800m NS U15 Girls A
1 2 WIGLEY Isabella Card Arc 2:50.42
1500m U15 Girls A 1500m U15 Girls B
1 2 HILL Alanah Card Arc 4:47.87 1 11 BULLOCK Emilie Bir 5:00.24
2 1 HARLAND Amy Bir 4:53.38 2 22 ANDREWS Erin Card Arc 5:01.88
3 5 HUGHES Jessamine Notts 4:53.59 3 55 CONNELL Ruby Notts 5:46.68
4 3 SHEPPARD Kaitlyn Chelt 4:59.33 4 4 MILLER Phoebe Lauren MMK 5:55.62
5 44 BARNES April MMK 5:28.69 5 33 WRIGHT Eloise Chelt 5:55.67
6 6 HENNESSY Ffion Swans 5:43.87 6
75m Hurdles U15 Girls A Wind 0.4 75m Hurdles U15 Girls B Wind -0.2
1 1 DEANS Sophia Bir 11.58 1 1 22 ISAAC Ellie Rose Card Arc 12.14 2
2 5 BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia Notts 11.74 1 2 44 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 12.46 3
3 6 MORGAN Freya Swans 12.16 2 3 11 HOPWOOD Olivia Bir 12.57 3
4 4 CLIFF-AFEMARI Asher MMK 12.33 3 4 66 COLLINS Emily Swans 12.95 4
5 2 DINEEN Elina Card Arc DSQ RULE 168 5 55 SHERRIFF Emily Notts 15.27
Long Jump U15 Girls A Long Jump U15 Girls B
1 55 PURVES Maija Notts 5.15 +0.7 1 1 22 MILES Ellie Card Arc 4.67 0.0 4
2 4 CLIFF-AFEMARI Asher MMK 5.09 -1.3 1 2 44 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 4.63 0.0 4
3 1 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 4.97 -0.2 2 3 11 BOURNE Amelia Bir 4.50 +1.1 4
4 2 DINEEN Elina Card Arc 4.79 +0.6 3 4 33 CARNES Maddie Chelt 4.30 +0.7
5 6 MELROSE Iona Swans 4.58 0.0 4 5 5 SAXBY Trisha Notts 3.89 0.0
6 3 SHAMBROOK Jasmine Chelt 4.32 0.0 6 66 ALLEN Lexi Swans 3.82 0.0
High Jump U15 Girls A High Jump U15 Girls B
1 1 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 1.62 1 1 22 PASLEY Josie Card Arc 1.45 4
2 2 DOMICAN Rosie Card Arc 1.59 1 2 55 HUTSON Anna Notts 1.35
3 5 BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia Notts 1.45 4 3 44 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 1.30
4 4 CLIFF-AFEMARI Asher MMK 1.40 4 11 DEANS Sophia Bir 1.30
5 6 MORGAN Freya Swans 1.35 5 66 MELROSE Iona Swans 1.25
6 33 HEWARD-MILLS Hope Chelt 1.25 6 3 THORNLEY Lulu Chelt 1.20
Pole Vault U15 Girls A Pole Vault U15 Girls B
1 2 BROUGHTON Lowri Card Arc 2.40 1 22 WIGLEY Isabella Card Arc 2.20
2 5 SHERRIFF Emily Notts 2.00 2 66 COLLINS Emily Swans X
3= 6 WARD Eleanor Swans 1.80
3= 1 HIBBERT Paris Bir 1.80
5 3 THORNLEY Lulu Chelt 1.70
Shot U15 Girls A Shot U15 Girls B
1 55 SMITH Mae Notts 10.65 1 1 6 JONES Chloe Swans 8.38 4
2 1 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 10.41 1 2 2 JACKSON Ella Card Arc 8.32 4
3 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 9.20 3 3 44 DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Sara MMK 8.11 4
4 66 DICKINSON Carys Swans 8.74 4 4 11 ORTON Rosina Bir 7.73
5 22 GUNNEY Lauren Card Arc 8.45 4 5 33 NEWELL Georgie Chelt 5.78
6 3 ORAM Scarlett Chelt 8.25 4 6 5 BAILEY Christine Notts X
Discus U15 Girls A Discus U15 Girls B
1 2 JACKSON Ella Card Arc 26.22 1 5 FAWSITT Skye Notts 18.22
2 55 SMITH Mae Notts 25.88 2 66 JONES Chloe Swans 17.40
3 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 23.86 3 22 OWEN Victoria Card Arc 16.10
4 6 BOWEN Neve Swans 21.34 4 33 ORAM Scarlett Chelt 15.99
5 3 WEBB Jorja Chelt 17.24 5 11 BEVAN Neva Bir 12.80
6 1 PENIKET-ALDRIDGE Mollie Mae Bir 13.25 6 44 DURAND Eva MMK 12.73
Hammer U15 Girls A Hammer U15 Girls B
1 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 40.68 2 1 55 SMITH Mae Notts 22.92
2 1 PENIKET-ALDRIDGE Mollie Mae Bir 31.84 3 2 66 THOMAS Tamsin Swans 21.88
3 6 COLLINS Emily Swans 26.42 4 3 11 BEVAN Neva Bir 19.01
4 5 BAILEY Christine Notts 24.22 4 4 3 NEWELL Georgie Chelt 18.50
5 2 JACKSON Ella Card Arc 21.64 5 44 DURAND Eva MMK 18.49
6 33 HEWARD-MILLS Hope Chelt 20.07 6 22 THOMAS Tyra Card Arc 14.48
Javelin U15 Girls A Javelin U15 Girls B
1 4 DURAND Eva MMK 36.80 1 1 5 FAWSITT Skye Notts 23.94 4
2 1 MORRIS Lucy Bir 30.68 2 2 11 HIBBERT Tea Bir 21.61
3 6 JONES Chloe Swans 28.74 3 3 22 ANDERSON Katie Card Arc 21.39
4 3 DAVIS Mimi Chelt 27.55 3 4 33 ORAM Scarlett Chelt 20.52
5 55 HUTSON Anna Notts 27.02 3 5 66 YOUNG Abby Swans 17.53
6 2 HOLLEY Rebecca Card Arc 24.21 4 6 44 LAGO Deborah MMK 13.46
 4 x 100m U15 Girls A
1 4 MMK CLIFF-AFEMARI Asher, AGBEREMI Lateefah, LAGO Deborah, ODUYEMI Moyin 50.76
2 2 Card Arc THOMAS Megan, OWEN Victoria, DINEEN Elina, ISAAC Ellie Rose 51.61
3 5 Notts SAXBY Trisha, FAWSITT Skye, RYCROFT Emily, MALIK Poppy 52.85
4 6 Swans COLLINS Emily, ALLEN Lexi, YOUNG Abby, MILLER Jessica 54.23
5 1 Bir BURRELL Rhiana, GUEST Elizabeth, PENIKET-ALDRIDGE Mollie Mae, HOPWOOD Olivia 54.94
6 3 Chelt SHAMBROOK Jasmine, DWERRYHOUSE Emily, THORNLEY Lulu, HEWARD-MILLS Hope 54.96
 4 x 300m U15 Girls A
1 2 Card Arc GUNNEY Lauren, JACKSON Ella, WATTS Moli, DOMICAN Rosie 3:00.93
2 1 Bir PEARCE Abbie, BLAIR Vienna, ORTON Rosina, DEANS Sophia 3:01.94
3 4 MMK DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Sara, STOCKTON Sophie, MILLER Phoebe, UNDERWOOD Charlotte 3:05.36
4 5 Notts BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia, RYCROFT Emily, SHERRIFF Emily, HUGHES Jessamine 3:08.07
5 6 Swans DICKINSON Carys, MELROSE Iona, ABRAHAM Molly, GARCIA Gabrielle 3:09.19
6 3 Chelt NEWELL Georgie, TALLIS Annabella, WRIGHT Eloise, WEBB Jorja 3:26.95
100m U13 Boys A Wind -0.4 100m U13 Boys B Wind 0.2
1 5 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw Notts 12.14 1 1 22 NEALE Sam Card Arc 13.20 2
2 6 CLARKSON Oliver Swans 13.32 2 66 GARCIA Harrison Swans 13.50
3 2 CLARK Ryan Card Arc 13.38 3 44 VARLACK D'mitri MMK 13.63
4 3 WEBSTER Thomas Chelt 13.62 4 11 HAUGHTON Joshua Bir 13.98
5 4 AYODELE Daniel MMK 13.67 5 33 SHAW Barnabas Chelt 14.09
6 1 COLEY Caleb Bir 13.76 6 55 JORGE Nataniel Notts 14.12
100m NS U13 Boys A Wind 0.5
1 1 COLEY Joshua Bir 14.00
2 2 GRANT Iolo Card Arc 14.40
3 5 NKOMAZANA Ashley Notts 14.51
4 66 STONES Christian Swans 14.59
5 55 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kwadwo Notts 14.62
6 6 MORRIS Jenson Swans 14.62
7 11 REOCH Noah Bir 15.13
8 22 DAVIES Sion Card Arc 15.19
200m U13 Boys A Wind 2.2 REC 200m U13 Boys B Wind 1.5
1 5 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw Notts 24.34 1 22 KEANE Finley Card Arc 27.15
2 4 STEPHENS Joshua MMK 26.61 2 44 AYODELE Daniel MMK 27.37
3 2 CLARK Ryan Card Arc 26.79 3 11 COLEY Joshua Bir 28.22
4 1 COLEY Caleb Bir 27.01 4 55 JORGE Nataniel Notts 28.55
5 6 GARCIA Harrison Swans 27.10 5 33 WEBSTER Thomas Chelt 28.63
6 3 COTTON Samuel Chelt 28.00 6 66 GARCIA Christian Swans 29.07
800m U13 Boys A 800m U13 Boys B
1 1 KIASUNGUA Amazing Bir 2:20.69 1 11 COLEY Caleb Bir 2:20.94
2 2 HOPKINS Sean Card Arc 2:28.95 2 22 JONES Christopher Card Arc 2:29.34
3 5 CRIPPS Jonathon Notts 2:29.44 3 33 HOLDSWORTH William Chelt 2:31.64
4 3 SHAW Barnabas Chelt 2:32.67 4 44 VARLACK D'mitri MMK 2:43.40
5 6 GUDGEON Matt Swans 2:35.54 5 66 MORRIS Jenson Swans 2:43.97
6 4 OLDROYD Samuel MMK 2:36.20 6 55 DAVENPORT Andy Notts 3:03.09
800m NS U13 Boys A
1 1 TVARDAUSKAS Pijus Bir 2:23.19
2 2 BAIRD Wallace Card Arc 2:53.48
1500m U13 Boys A 0 1500m U13 Boys B
1 1 ROBINS Finnan Bir 4:44.13 1 44 TOTTON Harry MMK 5:02.88
2 5 SIMPSON Theo Notts 4:51.22 2 11 BURGESS Ash Bir 5:08.79
3 2 CAMILLERI Loui Card Arc 4:54.71 3 22 HILL Nathan Card Arc 5:20.00
4 4 TRIPP Callum MMK 4:59.69 4 55 DAVIES Ben Notts 5:27.56
5 3 JAMIESON Hal Chelt 5:26.60 5 6 STONES Christian Swans 6:06.54
6 66 GARCIA Christian Swans 5:48.62 6
75m Hurdles U13 Boys A Wind 1.1 75m Hurdles U13 Boys B Wind 0.9
1 4 BARBER Edward MMK 12.49 1 1 44 SINCLAIR-LINTON Kobe MMK 12.73 1
2 3 SHAW Barnabas Chelt 12.88 1 2 33 INESON Harry Chelt 13.72
3 6 STONES Christian Swans 13.64 3 66 GUDGEON Matt Swans 14.54
4 1 KIASUNGUA Amazing Bir 13.93 4 22 AFOLABI Abdul Card Arc 14.70
5 2 GRANT Iolo Card Arc 14.07 5 55 DAVENPORT Andy Notts 16.52
6 5 NKOMAZANA Ashley Notts 16.00
Long Jump U13 Boys A Long Jump U13 Boys B
1 4 BARBER Edward MMK 5.08  1 1 44 AYODELE Daniel MMK 4.39  4
2 5 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw Notts 4.64  2 2 33 COTTON Samuel Chelt 4.31  4
3 3 INESON Harry Chelt 4.50  3 3 11 HAUGHTON Joshua Bir 4.30  4
4 1 TVARDAUSKAS Pijus Bir 4.36  4 4 22 CAMILLERI Loui Card Arc 4.16  4
5 6 CLARKSON Oliver Swans 4.27  4 5 55 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kwadwo Notts 4.09 
6 2 HOPKINS Sean Card Arc 4.19  4 6 66 O'SHAUGHNESSY Conor Swans 3.74 
High Jump U13 Boys A High Jump U13 Boys B
1 2 CLARK Ryan Card Arc 1.43 2 1 33 HILTON Connor Chelt 1.35
2 4 BARBER Edward MMK 1.40 2 22 AFOLABI Abdul Card Arc 1.30
3= 6 GARCIA Harrison Swans 1.35 3 55 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kwadwo Notts 1.30
3= 5 NORRIS Ethan Notts 1.35 4 44 PHILLIP Isaiah MMK 1.30
5 3 INESON Harry Chelt 1.35 5= 66 GORVETT Thomas Swans 1.20
6 1 COLEY Joshua Bir 1.35 5= 11 HAUGHTON Joshua Bir 1.20
Shot U13 Boys A Shot U13 Boys B
1 1 FULLER Nehemiah Bir 9.03 2 1 33 JAMIESON Hal Chelt 6.38
2 6 HOLLAND Macsen Swans 8.80 2 2 55 NORRIS Ethan Notts 6.37
3 2 DAVIES Sion Card Arc 7.41 4 3 66 O'SHAUGHNESSY Conor Swans 6.30
4 3 HILTON Connor Chelt 6.85 4 22 AFOLABI Abdul Card Arc 6.20
5 4 PHILLIP Isaiah MMK 6.79 5 44 PENLEY Jamie MMK 6.05
6 5 ROUND Tom Notts 6.62 6 11 TVARDAUSKAS Pijus Bir 5.77
Javelin U13 Boys A Javelin U13 Boys B
1 4 PENLEY Jamie MMK 29.60 2 1 6 GORVETT Thomas Swans 28.03 3
2 66 HOLLAND Macsen Swans 28.17 3 2 44 STEPHENS Joshua MMK 25.53 4
3 2 BAIRD Wallace Card Arc 26.66 3 3 33 HILTON Connor Chelt 23.50 4
4 3 JAMIESON Hal Chelt 23.90 4 4 5 ROUND Tom Notts 14.65
5 55 NORRIS Ethan Notts 19.22 5 1 KIASUNGUA Amazing Bir 11.49
6 11 FULLER Nehemiah Bir 16.96 6 22 DAVIES Sion Card Arc 10.72
 4 x 100m U13 Boys A
1 5 Notts NKOMAZANA Ashley, JORGE Nataniel, SIMPSON Theo, AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw 53.27
2 3 Chelt COTTON Samuel, INESON Harry, SHAW Barnabas, WEBSTER Thomas 53.96
3 4 MMK VARLACK D'mitri, STEPHENS Joshua, SINCLAIR-LINTON Kobe, BARBER Edward 53.97
4 2 Card Arc HOPKINS Sean, NEALE Sam, KEANE Finley, CLARK Ryan 54.18
5 6 Swans GARCIA Harrison, GARCIA Christian, MORRIS Jenson, CLARKSON Oliver 54.92
6 1 Bir COLEY Joshua, HAUGHTON Joshua, FULLER Nehemiah, COLEY Caleb 55.59
75m U13 Girls A Wind 0.6 75m U13 Girls B Wind 0.3
1 1 BURTON Kyra Bir 10.23 1 1 11 BURTON Brooke Bir 10.31 1
2 4 EZEH Victorious MMK 10.36 1 2 22 DAVIES Sophie Card Arc 10.38 1
3 2 GILL Katie Card Arc 10.39 1 3 44 CHALMERS Laura jane MMK 10.41 2
4 6 THOMAS Katelyn Swans 10.47 2 4 66 O'BRIEN Sophie Swans 10.81 3
5 5 FAGAN Chelsea Notts 10.47 2 5 55 SHARMAN Bronwyn Notts 10.85 3
6 3 MARCHANT Lily Chelt 10.59 2 6 33 WEBB Freya Chelt 11.27 4
75m NS U13 Girls A Wind 0.3
1 4 DANKWA Rhianna MMK 10.48 2
2 1 LEWIS Jayla Bir 10.51 2
3 11 JONES Emma Bir 11.25 4
4 5 RAWSON Emily Notts 11.27 4
5 3 BROWN Emily Chelt 11.30 4
6 6 DOXSEY Camryn Swans 11.30 4
7 22 PEARN Amber Card Arc 11.48
8 44 LAMBERT N'dea MMK 11.72
150m U13 Girls A Wind 2.1 150m U13 Girls B Wind 2.0
1 4 EZEH Victorious MMK 20.03 1 44 CHALMERS Laura jane MMK 20.03
2 3 WILLMOTT Lorna Chelt 20.11 2 22 DAVIES Sophie Card Arc 20.25
3 2 GILL Katie Card Arc 20.34 3 11 LEWIS Jayla Bir 20.30
4 1 BURTON Brooke Bir 20.37 4 33 MARCHANT Lily Chelt 20.69
5 5 TURNER Mya Notts 20.80 5 66 LYONS Sarah Swans 20.70
6 6 THOMAS Katelyn Swans 20.91 6 55 SHARMAN Bronwyn Notts 20.96
800m U13 Girls A 800m U13 Girls B
1 6 KINANE Hannah Swans 2:28.15 1 55 NICHOLSON Abigail Notts 2:29.27
2 5 SUTTON Gaby Notts 2:33.25 2 66 DAVIES Mai Swans 2:34.76
3 3 DUNCTON Jessica Chelt 2:34.52 3 22 DENT Emily Card Arc 2:38.66
4 2 BROOKS Anna Card Arc 2:34.94 4 33 FOSTER Milly Chelt 2:44.26
5 4 GARNER Elizabeth amelia MMK 2:35.53 5 44 WADDINGTON Amelie MMK 2:51.91
6 1 SKIDMORE Belle Bir 2:58.37 6 11 BAKER-WRIGHT Ruby Bir 3:08.51
800m NS U13 Girls A
1 5 RAWSON Emily Notts 2:33.11
2 2 WILLIAMS Erin lucie Card Arc 2:36.76
3 55 HIPKISS Holly Notts 2:37.32
4 44 BART-PLANGE Vanessa MMK 2:42.11
5 22 HARDMAN Bethan Card Arc 2:44.77
6 4 SALKELD Amber MMK 2:45.11
7 6 HARTLEY-GREEN Sophie Swans 3:00.67
1200m U13 Girls A 0 1200m U13 Girls B
1 3 JONES Seren Chelt 4:01.46 1 1 5 CHALLENDER Rosie Notts 4:03.25 1
2 55 WALKER Daisy Notts 4:01.85 1 2 22 GRANT Alys Card Arc 4:18.13
3 2 KNOYLE Sophie Card Arc 4:03.75 1 3 44 MUNRO Charlotte MMK 4:21.35
4 4 FREELAND Millie MMK 4:12.61 1 4 66 JONES Kaitlyn Swans 4:26.37
5 1 ORTON Lola Bir 4:22.99 5 33 HOWELL Freya Chelt 4:27.03
6 6 SHEPHARD Hannah Swans 4:24.87 6 11 COLLIS Katie Bir 4:58.55
70m Hurdles U13 Girls A Wind 1.5 70m Hurdles U13 Girls B Wind 1.4
1 3 WILLMOTT Lorna Chelt 11.45 1 1 33 DUNCTON Jessica Chelt 11.66 1
2 2 LISK Sophie Card Arc 11.49 1 2 66 GWYTHER Megan Swans 12.03 2
3 4 DIMOND Hayley MMK 12.03 2 3 55 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 12.91 4
4 6 THOMAS Katelyn Swans 12.08 2 4 44 BANKS Maddison MMK 13.23 4
5 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts 12.40 3 5 22 PEARN Amber Card Arc 13.31
6 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 12.55 4 6 11 COLLIS Katie Bir 16.59
Long Jump U13 Girls A Long Jump U13 Girls B
1 6 LYONS Sarah Swans 4.82 0.0 1 1 11 CLIFFORD Leshawn Bir 4.29 0.0 3
2 2 DAVIES Sophie Card Arc 4.57 0.0 1 2 3 DUNCTON Jessica Chelt 4.26 0.0 3
3 33 WILLMOTT Lorna Chelt 4.37 0.0 2 3 66 GWYTHER Megan Swans 4.20 0.0 3
4 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 4.36 1.0 2 4 22 GILL Katie Card Arc 4.19 0.0 4
5 44 BANKS Maddison MMK 4.18 0.0 4 5 4 TCHUIMENI Elizabeth MMK 4.08 0.0 4
6 55 FAGAN Chelsea Notts 4.10 -0.5 4 6 5 ANDERTON Sophie Notts 3.95 0.0 4
High Jump U13 Girls A High Jump U13 Girls B
1 22 GRIFFITHS Seren Card Arc 1.53 1 1 2 LISK Sophie Card Arc 1.53 1
2 5 ANDERTON Sophie Notts 1.40 1 2 55 NEED Natasha Notts 1.30 3
3 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 1.35 2 3 11 CLIFFORD Leshawn Bir 1.30 3
4 6 GUITE Holly Swans 1.35 2 4 66 JONES Ruby Swans 1.30 3
5 4 TCHUIMENI Elizabeth MMK 1.30 3 5 44 WILLIAMS Aaliyah MMK 1.15
6 3 MARCHANT Lily Chelt 1.25 4 6 33 WEBB Freya Chelt 1.15
Shot U13 Girls A Shot U13 Girls B
1 4 JONES Ayesha MMK 8.07 2 1 44 TCHUIMENI Elizabeth MMK 7.49 3
2 2 LISK Sophie Card Arc 8.07 2 2 6 MELROSE Isla Swans 6.44
3 1 JONES Emma Bir 7.55 3 3 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts 6.21
4 3 IHLE-MATTHEWS Serena Chelt 7.43 3 4 22 GRIFFITHS Seren Card Arc 6.20
5 66 DOXSEY Camryn Swans 6.74 4 5 11 CLIFFORD Leshawn Bir 5.98
6 55 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 6.27 6 33 WEBB Freya Chelt 5.83
Javelin U13 Girls A Javelin U13 Girls B
1 4 JONES Ayesha MMK 31.24 1 1 66 PRATT Rebekah Swans 20.10 3
2 6 HARRIS Lucy Swans 21.28 3 2 44 DIMOND Hayley MMK 19.56 3
3 22 BROOKS Anna Card Arc 16.61 4 3 11 ALLEN Miriam Bir 13.35
4 33 JONES Seren Chelt 16.10 4 4 3 IHLE-MATTHEWS Serena Chelt 10.70
5 1 JONES Emma Bir 15.95 4 5 2 DENT Emily Card Arc 9.81
6 55 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 14.60 6 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts x
 4 x 100m U13 Girls A
1 2 Card Arc GRIFFITHS Seren, LISK Sophie, GILL Katie, DAVIES Sophie 52.90
2 1 Bir CLIFFORD Leshawn, LEWIS Jayla, BURTON Brooke, BURTON Kyra 54.39
3 6 Swans GWYTHER Megan, LYONS Sarah, O'BRIEN Sophie, THOMAS Katelyn 54.45
4 4 MMK CHALMERS Laura, DANKWA Rhianna, EZEH Victorious, TCHUIMENI Elizabeth 54.85
5 3 Chelt MARCHANT Lily, WILLMOTT Lorna, WEBB Freya, DUNCTON Jessica 55.00
6 5 Notts FAGAN Chelsea, TURNER Mya, RAWSON Emily, SHARMAN Bronwyn 56.29