YDL, Lower Age Group - Midlands Premier North East - Match 3 - Rugby - 18 June 2018
Pos Match Result Officials Track1 Track2 Relay Field Total
1 Birchfield Harriers 55 184.0 37.0 44.0 222.0 542.0
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 55 190.0 26.0 35.0 205.5 511.5
3 Notts AC 55 165.0 36.0 28.0 224.5 508.5
4 Rugby & Northampton AC 55 168.0 52.0 33.0 178.0 486.0
5 Charnwood AC 55 132.0 42.0 31.0 200.5 460.5
6 Coventry Godiva Harriers 55 158.0 25.0 30.0 145.5 413.5
Pos League Table Points League B/F Pts B/F L Total Pts Total L
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 511.5 5.0 1047.5 12.0 1559.0 17.0
2 Birchfield Harriers 542.0 6.0 999.5 7.0 1541.5 13.0
3 Notts AC 508.5 4.0 979.0 6.5 1487.5 10.5
4 Rugby & Northampton AC 486.0 3.0 979.5 7.5 1465.5 10.5
5 Charnwood AC 460.5 2.0 921.5 7.0 1382.0 9.0
6 Coventry Godiva Harriers 413.5 1.0 857.0 2.0 1270.5 3.0
100m U15 Boys A 100m U15 Boys B
1 3 FRENCH Matthew Cov G 11.8 2 1 33 0 Cov G 12.0 3
2 1 PATTERSON Ishaq Bir 12.3 4 2 11 OGOULA Isaiah Bir 12.4 4
3 4 HO George MMK 12.4 4 3 44 WILLSON Chad MMK 12.5 4
4 5 COOPER Freddie Notts 12.8 4 55 TAYLOR Didier Notts 13.5
5 2 WALKER Sam Charn 13.1 5 66 CRISP Kaiyuki R&N 14.3
6 6 BARABAS Gergo R&N 13.2 6 22 MINGLE Jamie Charn 14.5
100m NS U15 Boys A
1 4 ADELOWO Ayoyinka MMK 12.9
2 1 NUNES-SMITH Karnell Bir 13.4
3 55 WARD-WHITE Bradley Notts 13.4
4 5 MOYO Bruce Notts 13.9
5 11 WAGSTAFF Alex Bir 14.6
6 2 TALBOT Luke Charn 14.6
7 66 FARRELL Joshua R&N 14.6
200m U15 Boys A 200m U15 Boys B
1 3 0 Cov G 24.0 1 11 OGOULA Isaiah Bir 24.3
2 1 BRINSDON Benjamin Bir 24.5 2 44 WILLSON Chad MMK 25.0
3 5 COOPER Freddie Notts 24.7 3 33 PHILLIPS George Cov G 25.9
4 4 HO George MMK 25.2 4 55 TAYLOR Didier Notts 26.6
5 2 CADMAN Nathan Charn 26.4 5 22 CARROTT Jamie Charn 27.2
6 6 BARABAS Gergo R&N 27.3 6 66 CRISP Kaiyuki R&N 28.0
300m U15 Boys A 300m U15 Boys B
1 1 BRINSDON Benjamin Bir 38.3 1 11 WARMINGTON Aaron Bir 38.1
2 6 MCKENZIE Stephen R&N 40.0 2 55 GORDON-BROWN Casper Notts 42.3
3 5 LEWIS Rhys Notts 41.0 3 44 PROCTOR Edward MMK 42.5
4 2 CADMAN Nathan Charn 41.7 4 22 CARROTT Jamie Charn 43.2
5 4 FREELAND Zak MMK 42.7 5 66 BOYLE Oliver R&N 45.9
6 3 JUDGE ADRIAN Cov G 44.9 6 33 MAYE Riordan Cov G 46.0
800m U15 Boys A 800m U15 Boys B
1 5 HUTCHINSON Finlay Notts 2:09.5 1 11 HAND Ryan Bir 2:11.4
2 1 CHAPAJONG Christian Bir 2:14.5 2 66 O'BRIEN Aidan R&N 2:16.9
3 4 FREELAND Zak MMK 2:15.0 3 55 WILSON Finlay Notts 2:20.1
4 6 MYERS Finbar R&N 2:16.3 4 22 DIXON Thomas Charn 2:24.2
5 2 POTTER Max Charn 2:18.4 5 33 JUDGE ADRIAN Cov G 2:30.7
6 3 MARLOW Robert Cov G 2:34.6 6 44 ERICSSON-NICHOLLS Alexander MMK 3:06.9
800m NS U15 Boys A
1 1 ENGLAND Archie Bir 2:25.0
1500m U15 Boys A 1500m U15 Boys B
1 1 ROBINS Joshua Bir 4:31.5 1 11 VAUGHAN James Bir 4:43.1
2 6 BENNETT Noah R&N 4:36.1 2 66 WARD Finlay R&N 4:45.6
3 2 COLESTON-SHIELDS Alex Charn 4:40.0 3 55 OWEN Rhys Notts 4:59.8
4 5 TOWNE Joshua Notts 4:58.1 4 22 MCCANN Sean Charn 5:03.3
5 3 PASTON Daniel Cov G 4:59.3 5
80m Hurdles U15 Boys A 80m Hurdles U15 Boys B
1 4 ADELOWO Ayoyinka MMK 12.6 3 1 33 MAYE Riordan Cov G 12.7 3
2 5 TOOM-SMITH George Notts 12.7 3 2 66 GURNEY Lewis R&N 14.4
3 3 MINSHULL Jake Cov G 13.0 4 3 44 HANSEN Torsten MMK 15.2
4 2 MICHALOWSKI Luca Charn 13.0 4 4 55 MOYO Bruce Notts 16.1
5 6 ROPER Mackenzie R&N 13.1 4 5 11 WAGSTAFF Alex Bir 16.1
6 1 NUNES-SMITH Karnell Bir 14.6 6 22 LEESON Alex Charn 16.2
Long Jump U15 Boys A Long Jump U15 Boys B
1 33 SMITH Sam Cov G 5.44  3 1 11 LEI-MORTON Kihone Bir 5.08  4
2 1 OGOULA Isaiah Bir 5.23  4 2 3 MINSHULL Jake Cov G 5.07  4
3 4 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 5.22  4 3 66 FARRELL Joshua R&N 4.29 
4 5 TOOM-SMITH George Notts 4.76  4 2 CARROTT Jamie Charn 4.24 
5 6 SCOTT Oliver R&N 4.36  5 55 FERGUSON Daniel Notts 4.17 
6 22 TALBOT Luke Charn 4.26  6
High Jump U15 Boys A High Jump U15 Boys B
1 22 LOWINGS Sam Charn 1.73 1 1 2 MICHALOWSKI Luca Charn 1.73 1
2 1 LEI-MORTON Kihone Bir 1.60 3 2 55 FOSTER Thomas Notts 1.45
3 3 MINSHULL Jake Cov G 1.55 4 3 11 NUNES-SMITH Karnell Bir 1.45
4 6 FARRELL Joshua R&N 1.50 4 66 0 R&N 1.25
5 5 HUTCHINSON Finlay Notts 1.50 5 33 MCMURRY Mason Cov G x
6 4 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 1.45
Pole Vault U15 Boys A Pole Vault U15 Boys B
1 2 MICHALOWSKI Luca Charn 3.26 1 22 MICHALOWSKI Zack Charn 2.10
2= 4 PENLEY Tim MMK 3.00 2 55 TOOM-SMITH George Notts 1.70
2= 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Kofi Notts 3.00
Shot U15 Boys A Shot U15 Boys B
1 55 HUNTLEY Ethan Notts 10.15 4 1 1 LEI-MORTON Kihone Bir 8.89
2 11 ARMSTRONG Zach Bir 9.77 2 5 FOSTER Thomas Notts 8.51
3 22 LEESON Alex Charn 8.35 3 2 POTTER Max Charn 7.62
4 6 SCOTT Oliver R&N 7.60 4 66 GOLDTHORP Harry R&N 6.89
5 3 BRADLEY Charlie Cov G 6.91 5 33 PERKINS Owen Cov G 6.86
6 4 WILLSON Chad MMK 6.47 6 44 PROCTOR Edward MMK 6.17
Discus U15 Boys A Discus U15 Boys B
1 6 TUTT Joshua R&N 32.34 2 1 2 WALKER Sam Charn 19.67
2 22 LEESON Alex Charn 26.86 4 2 3 MCMURRAY Mason Cov G 15.86
3 4 HANSEN Torsten MMK 21.09 3 44 PROCTOR Edward MMK 15.09
4 11 FORD Jacob Bir 20.56 4 5 BILLSON Riley Notts 14.89
5 55 WARD-WHITE Bradley Notts 17.54 5 1 LINK Jonathan Bir 14.43
6 33 PERKINS Owen Cov G 17.49 6
Hammer U15 Boys A Hammer U15 Boys B
1 55 HUNTLEY Ethan Notts 25.24 1 44 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 20.34
2 4 ADELOWO Ayoyinka MMK 22.82 2 33 PERKINS Owen Cov G 19.34
3 3 BRADLEY Charlie Cov G 21.94 3 11 SHEPHERD-BREWSTER Remon Bir 15.70
4 1 LINK Jonathan Bir 19.95 4 5 TOWNE Joshua Notts 14.60
5 2 CADMAN Nathan Charn 17.81 5 22 MICHALOWSKI Zack Charn 12.57
6 6 SCOTT Oliver R&N 17.66 6
Javelin U15 Boys A Javelin U15 Boys B
1 4 PENLEY Tim MMK 35.14 4 1 55 FOSTER Thomas Notts 24.21
2 2 WALKER Sam Charn 34.97 4 2 44 HANSEN Torsten MMK 19.27
3 11 FORD Jacob Bir 31.59 3 33 MCMURRY Mason Cov G 17.19
4 5 BILLSON Riley Notts 26.36 4 1 SHEPHERD-BREWSTER Remon Bir 12.17
5 6 LAMBETH Tom R&N 19.29 5
6 3 BRADLEY Charlie Cov G 17.93 6
 4 x 100m U15 Boys A
1 3 Cov G SMITH Sam, 0, MINSHULL Jake, FRENCH Matthew 46.4
2 4 MMK JORDAN Rhys Thomas, ADELOWO Ayoyinka, WILLSON Chad, HO George 48.3
3 1 Bir CHAPAJONG Christian, PATTERSON Ishaq, NUNES-SMITH Karnell, OGOULA Isaiah 49.5
4 5 Notts MOYO Bruce, GORDON-BROWN Casper, TAYLOR Didier, COOPER Freddie 50.5
5 6 R&N ROPER Mackenzie, GURNEY Lewis, CRISP Kaiyuki, BARABAS Gergo 52.9
6 2 Charn CADMAN Nathan, TALBOT Luke, MINGLE Jamie, WALKER Sam 53.6
 4 x 300m U15 Boys A
1 1 Bir ROBINS Joshua, FINLAY Will, BRINSDON Benjamin, WARMINGTON Aaron 2:41.9
2 5 Notts HUTCHINSON Finlay, GORDON-BROWN Casper, FERGUSON Daniel, LEWIS Rhys 2:49.0
3 2 Charn CARROTT Jamie, LOWINGS Sam, COLESTON-SHIELDS Alex, MICHALOWSKI Luca 2:49.2
4 6 R&N SCOTT Oliver, MCKENZIE Stephen, BOYLE Oliver, BENNETT Noah 2:56.3
5 3 Cov G MARLOW Robert, PASTON Daniel, MCMURRY Mason, MAYE Riordan 3:14.5
100m U15 Girls A 100m U15 Girls B
1 4 ODUYEMI Moyin MMK 13.0 3 1 44 MMANGA Zaria MMK 13.8
2 1 CARTHY Eva Bir 13.6 2 33 KNOX Emily Cov G 13.8
3 6 WOOD Ruby R&N 13.6 3 11 HOPWOOD Olivia Bir 13.9
4 2 PARKER Millie Charn 13.8 4 22 SISSON Etty Charn 13.9
5 3 SMITH Kamiya Cov G 14.0 5 66 HALL Abbie R&N 13.9
6 5 SAXBY Trisha Notts 14.0 6 55 RYCROFT Emily Notts 14.0
100m NS U15 Girls A
1 4 LAGO Deborah MMK 13.6
2 2 POWNALL Casey Charn 14.2
3 33 LUSEYA-MOSEKA Shannel Cov G 14.3
4 22 WHITE-REID Calvia Charn 14.3
5 11 DUTTON Lacey Bir 14.4
6 44 ADEBAYO Tolulope (Tolu) MMK 14.4
7 55 KOCACIK Ela Notts 14.5
8 6 DOHERTY Ciara R&N 14.7
200m U15 Girls A 200m U15 Girls B
1 4 ODUYEMI Moyin MMK 26.4 1 11 THRELFALL Amber Bir 27.9
2 3 GEORGE Jayneeva Cov G 28.0 2 44 LAGO Deborah MMK 28.0
3 2 PARKER Millie Charn 28.2 3 22 SISSON Etty Charn 28.3
4 5 RYCROFT Emily Notts 28.2 4 66 BLUNDELL Bethany R&N 29.0
5 6 BURGE Megan R&N 28.5 5 33 LUSEYA-MOSEKA Shannel Cov G 29.3
6 1 WOODMAN-BOOTH Milly Bir 29.2 6 55 KOCACIK Ela Notts 30.0
300m U15 Girls A 300m U15 Girls B
1 1 DEANS Sophia Bir 42.8 1 44 UNDERWOOD Charlotte MMK 43.4
2 4 DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Sara MMK 43.2 2 33 BATES Holly Cov G 45.6
3 3 CONROY-WARNER Darcie Cov G 44.1 3 11 THRELFALL Amber Bir 46.6
4 6 PASQUALIN Xcena R&N 44.5 4 22 SAMPSON Charli Charn 47.2
5 5 MALIK Poppy Notts 45.2 5 66 0 R&N 48.2
6 2 EVANS Neve Charn 45.8 6 55 BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia Notts 48.6
800m U15 Girls A 800m U15 Girls B
1 3 STARLING Jessica Cov G 2:26.3 1 22 MCLOUGHLIN Lexie Charn 2:24.3
2 2 NEWPORT Gemma Charn 2:27.7 2 33 GREEN Eloise Cov G 2:32.1
3 5 BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia Notts 2:28.8 3 66 PALMER Megan R&N 2:46.4
4 6 HILL Sophia R&N 2:34.3 4 55 TAYLOR Ashlee Notts 2:49.1
5 1 BLAIR Vienna Bir 2:39.6 5 11 DUTTON Lacey Bir 2:50.0
6 4 MILLER Phoebe Lauren MMK 2:44.8 6 44 TILEY Paige MMK 2:59.9
800m NS U15 Girls A
1 22 RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar Charn 2:38.4
2 2 MCCANN Amelie Charn 2:38.4
3 3 TAPLIN Isabella Cov G 2:45.4
4 44 STOCKTON Sophie MMK 2:46.0
5 33 KEELING Erin Cov G 2:49.8
6 4 MOULD Jessica MMK 2:58.3
1500m U15 Girls A 1500m U15 Girls B
1 6 BATES Alice R&N 4:57.5 1 66 SEARLE Claudia R&N 5:04.4
2 5 HUGHES JessamineȀ Notts 4:59.5 2 22 MORRISON Lucy Charn 5:20.3
3 2 BONSHOR Olivia Charn 5:02.1 3 3 SHEEHAN Bea Cov G 5:52.3
4 1 HARLAND Amy Bir 5:11.2 4 55 CONNELL Ruby Notts 5:54.8
5 4 UNDERWOOD Charlotte MMK 5:12.5 5 11 CARTMELL Maisie Bir 6:10.2
6 33 CHERRY Rosie Cov G 5:21.1 6 44 JONES Holly MMK 6:12.1
75m Hurdles U15 Girls A 75m Hurdles U15 Girls B
1 1 DEANS Sophia Bir 11.9 1 1 44 CLIFF-AFEMARI Asher MMK 12.4 3
2 5 BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia Notts 11.9 1 2 11 HOPWOOD Olivia Bir 12.8 4
3 6 FARROW Anna R&N 13.4 3 66 0 R&N 14.4
4 2 HEATHCOTE Charlotte Charn 13.4 4 55 SHERRIFF Emily Notts 15.2
5 4 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 14.1 5 22 SAMPSON Charli Charn 15.3
Long Jump U15 Girls A Long Jump U15 Girls B
1 11 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 4.90  2 1 1 LIDDINGTON Freya Bir 4.68  4
2 55 PURVES Maija Notts 4.84  3 2 44 CLIFF-AFEMARI Asher MMK 4.59  4
3 4 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 4.67  4 3 5 SAXBY Trisha Notts 4.38 
4 6 BURGE Megan R&N 4.54  4 4 2 RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar Charn 4.37 
5 22 SAMPSON Charli Charn 4.47  5 66 FARROW Anna R&N 4.19 
6 33 KNOX Emily Cov G 4.42  6 3 O'CONNOR Rhianna Cov G 3.82 
High Jump U15 Girls A High Jump U15 Girls B
1 1 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 1.61 1 1 11 DEANS Sophia Bir 1.35
2 4 CLIFF-AFEMARI Asher MMK 1.43 4 2 66 QUINN Mica R&N 1.35
3 55 HUTSON Anna Notts 1.43 4 3 44 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 1.30
4 33 KNOX Emily Cov G 1.35 4 5 SAXBY Trisha Notts 1.30
5 6 PALMER Megan R&N 1.35 5 22 RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar Charn 1.25
6 2 MCLOUGHLIN Lexie Charn 1.35
Pole Vault U15 Girls A Pole Vault U15 Girls B
1 5 DICKENS Eden Notts 2.60 1 22 PREECE Rebecca Charn 2.30 4
2 2 PINCHESS Lottie Charn 2.40 4 2 55 SHERRIFF Emily Notts 1.90
3 1 WOODMAN-BOOTH Milly Bir 1.90 3 11 HIBBERT Paris Bir x
Shot U15 Girls A Shot U15 Girls B
1 6 CARLAW Lily R&N 11.03 1 1 66 QUINN Mica R&N 8.88 3
2 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 9.94 2 2 5 HUTSON Anna Notts 8.15 4
3 55 SMITH Mae Notts 9.87 2 3 11 DUTTON Lacey Bir 6.95
4 1 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 9.65 2 4 44 LAGO Deborah MMK 6.86
5 3 PARKER Jessica Cov G 9.17 3 5 33 COLLOFF Megan Cov G 6.38
6 2 MORRISON Lucy Charn 6.64 6 22 WHITE-REID Calvia Charn 5.78
Discus U15 Girls A Discus U15 Girls B
1 6 CARLAW Lily R&N 28.97 1 5 FAWSITT Skye Notts 20.38
2 55 SMITH Mae Notts 25.07 2 66 BOWERS Charlotte R&N 17.95
3 3 PARKER Jessica Cov G 22.06 3 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 16.90
4 44 DURAND Eva MMK 17.46 4 33 COLLOFF Megan Cov G 14.05
5 2 SISSON Etty Charn 16.09 5 11 BEVAN Neva Bir 13.61
6 1 PENIKET-ALDRIDGE Mollie Mae Bir 15.25 6 22 PINCHESS Lottie Charn 12.44
Hammer U15 Girls A Hammer U15 Girls B
1 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 46.34 1 1 11 BEVAN Neva Bir 22.87
2 1 PENIKET-ALDRIDGE Mollie Mae Bir 32.61 3 2 33 COLLOFF Megan Cov G 22.69
3 3 PARKER Jessica Cov G 25.29 4 3 5 FAWSITT Skye Notts 20.58
4 55 SMITH Mae Notts 24.27 4 4 44 DURAND Eva MMK 18.64
5 6 QUINN Mica R&N 22.08 5 66 BOWERS Charlotte R&N 17.79
6 2 PREECE Rebecca Charn 21.36 6 22 WHITE-REID Calvia Charn 13.19
Javelin U15 Girls A Javelin U15 Girls B
1 4 DURAND Eva MMK 31.95 2 1 11 HIBERT Tea Bir 21.44
2 1 CARTMELL Maisie Bir 25.51 4 2 5 FAWSITT Skye Notts 20.69
3 55 HUTSON Anna Notts 22.85 4 3 66 PONTING Tegan-Marie R&N 18.07
4 6 FARROW Anna R&N 20.22 4 44 MMANGA Zaria MMK 13.35
5 22 MORRISON Lucy Charn 14.25 5 3 TAPLIN Isabella Cov G 6.46
6 33 GREEN Eloise Cov G 11.68 6 2 PREECE Rebecca Charn x
 4 x 100m U15 Girls A
1 4 MMK MMANGA Zaria, AGBEREMI Lateefah, LAGO Deborah, ODUYEMI Moyin 52.0
2 3 Cov G WILLIAMS Georgia, LUSEYA-MOSEKA Shannel, SMITH Kamiya, GEORGE Jayneeva 53.2
3 1 Bir DUTTON Lacey, HOPWOOD Olivia, CARTHY Eva, BURRELL Rhiana 53.6
4 2 Charn SISSON Etty, SAMPSON Charli, POWNALL Casey, PARKER Millie 54.4
5 6 R&N BLUNDELL Bethany, PASQUALIN Xcena, DOHERTY Ciara, WOOD Ruby 54.7
6 5 Notts SAXBY Trisha, KOCACIK Ela, RYCROFT Emily, MALIK Poppy 55.4
 4 x 300m U15 Girls A
1 1 Bir DEANS Sophia, ORTON Rosina, PEARCE Abbie, THRELFALL Amber 3:02.7
2 2 Charn EVANS Neve, RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar, MCLOUGHLIN Lexie, NEWPORT Gemma 3:07.0
3 6 R&N FARROW Anna, HILL Sophia, BURGE Megan, HALL Abbie 3:07.1
4 4 MMK DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Sara, ADEBAYO Tolulope (Tolu), MILLER Phoebe Lauren, UNDERWOOD Charlotte 3:07.3
5 3 Cov G HOLLY Bates, STARLING Jessica, KNOX Emily, CONROY-WARNER Darcie 3:09.1
6 5 Notts KOCACIK Ela, HUGHES Jessamine, BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia, SHERRIFF Emily 3:16.8
100m U13 Boys A 100m U13 Boys B
1 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw Notts 12.4 1 1 44 VARLACK D'mitri MMK 13.9
2 3 SMITH Jayden Cov G 13.0 1 2 22 BEVILACQUA-MASUNDA Frankie Charn 13.9
3 6 SPILLETTS Lewis R&N 13.1 2 3 33 SOLOMON Harry Cov G 14.0
4 4 AYODELE Daniel MMK 13.9 4 55 JORGE Nataniel Notts 14.4
5 2 MUSHROW Finnley Charn 13.9 5 66 SKINNER-KAKITIE Isaac R&N 14.4
6 1 COLEY Caleb Bir 14.4 6 11 HAUGHTON Joshua Bir 14.6
100m NS U13 Boys A 100m NS U13 Boys B
1 4 PHILLIP Isaiah MMK 14.7 1 66 DOHERTY Luke R&N 14.4
2 2 BRYAN Archie Charn 14.7 2 55 NKOMAZANA Ashley Notts 15.0
3 6 DRAGE William R&N 14.8 3 33 0 Cov G 15.0
4 5 TAYLOR Benjamin Notts 15.1 4 22 ALWITRY Max Charn 15.2
5 3 ESLING Rhys Cov G 15.3
200m U13 Boys A 200m U13 Boys B
1 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw Notts 25.2 1 33 SMITH Jayden Cov G 27.1
2 6 SPILLETTS Lewis R&N 26.7 2 44 AYODELE Daniel MMK 27.9
3 1 COLEY Caleb Bir 27.8 3 66 TILT Arthur R&N 29.1
4 4 STEPHENS Joshua MMK 28.0 4 55 JORGE Nataniel Notts 29.4
5 3 BLACKWELL Oliver Cov G 28.6 5 11 COLEY Joshua Bir 29.4
6 2 CARROTT Harry Charn 29.5 6 22 BRYAN Archie Charn 31.6
800m U13 Boys A 800m U13 Boys B
1 1 KIASUNGUA Amazing Bir 2:18.3 1 11 COLEY Caleb Bir 2:29.0
2 6 ASHMAN Keiran R&N 2:19.7 2 66 JONES Joseph R&N 2:33.3
3 5 SIMPSON Theo Notts 2:22.9 3 55 CRIPPS Jonathon Notts 2:33.6
4 2 HAINES Sam Charn 2:31.5 4 22 BLEWITT-JENKINS Harry Charn 2:46.5
5 4 OLDROYD Samuel MMK 2:32.2 5 33 SAEED Suhayb Cov G 2:52.8
6 3 JACKSON Adam Cov G 2:45.8
800m NS U13 Boys A
1 1 TVARDAUSKAS Pijus Bir 2:25.7
2 6 STARR Louis R&N 2:36.6
3 66 SHEA Cian R&N 2:43.6
4 2 YULE Randall Charn 2:51.2
5 22 ALWITRY Max Charn 2:56.0
6 11 ROLLINS-HART Henry Bir 3:00.4
7 3 ESLING Rhys Cov G 3:01.4
1500m U13 Boys A 1500m U13 Boys B
1 5 GREENHALGH Jake Notts 4:46.0 1 4 TOTTON Harry MMK 5:11.1
2 6 TILT Arthur R&N 4:47.0 2 66 BUTTRICK Jenson R&N 5:13.7
3 1 ROBINS Finnan Bir 4:50.8 3 11 BURGESS Ash Bir 5:15.8
4 44 TRIPP Callum MMK 5:07.6 4 22 COLESTON-SHIELDS Charlie Charn 5:20.8
5 3 NORTH Haydon Cov G 5:19.5 5 33 MACGIBBON Giacomo Cov G 5:21.9
6 2 OAKLAND Dan Charn 5:20.4 6 55 DAVIES Ben Notts 5:25.0
75m Hurdles U13 Boys A 75m Hurdles U13 Boys B
1 4 SINCLAIR-LINTON Kobe MMK 13.5 1 55 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw Notts 14.1
2 2 PARKER Oliver Charn 13.7 2 22 BRYAN Archie Charn 15.2
3 6 TURNER Luke R&N 14.2 3 66 SKINNER-KAKITIE Isaac R&N 15.3
4 3 URSU Alex Cov G 15.4 4 44 VARLACK D'mitri MMK 17.6
5 5 NKOMAZANA Ashley Notts 16.3
Long Jump U13 Boys A Long Jump U13 Boys B
1 2 CARROTT Harry Charn 4.51  3 1 44 VARLACK D'mitri MMK 4.33  4
2 66 TURNER Luke R&N 4.33  4 2 22 BEVILACQUA-MASUNDA Frankie Charn 4.29  4
3 4 AYODELE Daniel MMK 4.33  4 3 6 DRAGE William R&N 3.75 
4 3 SMITH Jayden Cov G 4.22  4 4 5 TOMSETT Leo Notts 3.59 
5 55 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kwadwo Notts 3.78  5 11 BURGESS Ash Bir 3.25 
6 1 HAUGHTON Joshua Bir 3.68  6 33 BLACKWELL Oliver Cov G 2.98 
High Jump U13 Boys A High Jump U13 Boys B
1 2 BEVILACQUA-MASUNDA Frankie Charn 1.43 2 1 55 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kwadwo Notts 1.35 3
2 5 NORRIS Ethan Notts 1.40 3 2== 6 ROBSON Lewis R&N 1.20
3 1 COLEY Joshua Bir 1.35 3 2== 22 MUSHROW Finnley Charn 1.20
4 66 TILT Arthur R&N 1.35 3 2== 11 HAUGHTON Joshua Bir 1.20
5 33 URSU Alex Cov G 1.30 4 5 44 STEPHENS Joshua MMK 1.15
6 4 PHILLIP Isaiah MMK 1.20
Shot U13 Boys A Shot U13 Boys B
1 1 FULLER Nehemiah Bir 7.50 4 1 22 HAINES Sam Charn 6.69
2 2 BEVILACQUA MASUNDA Joel Charn 6.84 2 44 PENLEY Jamie MMK 5.98
3 4 PHILLIP Isaiah MMK 6.74 3 5 ROUND Tom Notts 5.63
4 55 NORRIS Ethan Notts 6.22 4 11 TVARDAUSKAS Pijus Bir 5.10
5 3 EDGE Barry Cov G 5.73 5 33 POWELL Oliver Cov G 4.79
6 6 ASHMAN Keiran R&N 5.61 6 66 STARR Louis R&N 3.82
Javelin U13 Boys A Javelin U13 Boys B
1 66 PARSONS Samuel R&N 29.40 2 1 6 TURNER Luke R&N 22.77 4
2 4 PENLEY Jamie MMK 25.30 4 2 1 FULLER Nehemiah Bir 15.74
3 5 ROUND Tom Notts 21.71 4 3 2 HAINES Sam Charn 14.71
4 11 KIASUNGUA Amazing Bir 19.04 4 3 EDGE Barry Cov G 14.21
5 22 BEVILACQUA-MASUNDA Joel Charn 18.07 5 55 RAMOWSKI Ben Notts 11.62
6 33 POWELL Oliver Cov G 17.26 6 44 STEPHENS Joshua MMK 9.58
 4 x 100m U13 Boys A
1 6 R&N ASHMAN Keiran, DRAGE William, SKINNER-KAKITIE Isaac, SPILLETTS Lewis 53.4
2 4 MMK VARLACK D'mitri, PHILLIP Isaiah, STEPHENS Joshua, AYODELE Daniel 54.3
3 5 Notts JORGE Nataniel, GREENHALGH Jake, SIMPSON Theo, AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw 54.6
4 1 Bir COLEY Caleb, COLEY Joshua, FULLER Nehemiah, REOCH Noah 55.6
5 2 Charn HAINES Sam, MUSHROW Finnley, CARROTT Harry, BEVILACQUA-MASUNDA Frankie 55.8
6 3 Cov G SOLOMON Harry, SMITH Jayden, BLACKWELL Oliver, THOMAS-RILEY Rusciano 59.9
75m U13 Girls A 75m U13 Girls B
1 1 BURTON Kyra Bir 10.5 2 1 11 THOMPSON Izzy Bir 10.6 2
2 4 DANKWA Rhianna MMK 10.8 3 2 33 JONES Naomi Cov G 10.8 3
3 3 MACMILLIAN Evie Cov G 10.9 3 3 66 CARLAW Amelia R&N 11.0 4
4 6 NDEFO Onachukwu R&N 10.9 3 4 44 TCHUIMENI Elizabeth MMK 11.1 4
5 5 FAGAN Chelsea Notts 10.9 3 5 55 SHARMAN Bronwyn Notts 11.3 4
6 2 DONNELLY Evie Charn 11.5 6 22 ELLIS Emily Charn 11.3 4
75m NS U13 Girls A 75m NS U13 Girls B
1 1 LEWIS Jayla Bir 10.7 3 1 66 LITTLER Rebecca R&N 11.8
2 2 WHITE-REID Camese Charn 11.3 4 2 44 LAMBERT N'dea MMK 11.9
3 33 GREEN Hannah Cov G 11.3 4 3 22 ABEL Emma Charn 11.9
4 4 BANKS Maddison MMK 11.5 4 11 COLLIS Katie Bir 12.0
5 6 CRISP Kae R&N 11.5
150m U13 Girls A 150m U13 Girls B
1 6 IGHALO Shanice R&N 20.3 1 11 LEWIS Jayla Bir 21.1
2 1 THOMPSON Izzy Bir 20.5 2 44 DANKWA Rhianna MMK 21.7
3 4 OGUIDI Hope MMK 20.6 3 55 SHARMAN Bronwyn Notts 22.0
4 5 FAGAN Chelsea Notts 21.1 4 66 THOMAS Ava R&N 22.4
5 3 DAVIDSON Monica Cov G 21.2 5 33 GREEN Hannah Cov G 22.5
6 2 ONAWUMI Faith Charn 21.8 6 22 CHERRY Lauren Charn 22.6
800m U13 Girls A 800m U13 Girls B
1 6 BENNETT Alice R&N 2:26.8 1 66 CUNLIFFE Heather R&N 2:37.1
2 5 NICHOLSON Abigail Notts 2:33.3 2 44 GARNER Elizabeth amelia MMK 2:41.9
3 2 SMITH Savana Charn 2:33.5 3 55 RAWSON Emily Notts 2:42.1
4 4 FREELAND Millie MMK 2:38.8 4 22 UNWIN Emilia Charn 2:45.7
5 3 ELLIOTT Hannah Cov G 2:46.2 5 33 GARNETT Harriett Cov G 3:02.4
6 1 SKIDMORE Belle Bir 3:00.5 6 11 COLLIS Katie Bir 3:10.5
800m NS U13 Girls A
1 6 REEVES Caitlin R&N 2:43.5
2 66 TURNER Lara R&N 2:44.3
3 22 FARRAR Jessica Charn 2:52.6
4 4 TITE Jessica MMK 2:57.8
5 44 MILLER Isabelle Hope MMK 3:05.0
6 3 BARKER Abigail Cov G 3:07.5
1200m U13 Girls A 1200m U13 Girls B
1 2 NEWPORT Rachel Charn 4:03.5 1 1 22 WALTERS Gracie-rose Charn 4:12.6 1
2 6 LANGLEY Emily R&N 4:12.0 1 2 66 WILLISON Olivia R&N 4:15.0
3 3 BENNETT Krista Cov G 4:12.7 1 3 4 ORIMALADE Morenike MMK 4:16.7
4 44 PEARCE Madeleine MMK 4:12.7 1 4 55 CHALLENDER Rosie Notts 4:17.0
5 5 HIPKISS Holly Notts 4:14.0 5 33 JACKSON Emma Cov G 4:36.4
6 1 HAMILTON Amira Bir 4:14.2 6 11 BAKER-WRIGHT Ruby Bir 5:21.7
70m Hurdles U13 Girls A 70m Hurdles U13 Girls B
1 6 NDEFO Onachukwu R&N 12.1 2 1 44 DIMOND Hayley MMK 12.9 4
2 4 OGUIDI Hope MMK 12.4 3 2 33 SMITH Keira Cov G 13.0 4
3 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 12.5 3 3 55 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 13.2 4
4 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts 12.9 4 4 66 THOMAS Ava R&N 13.3 4
5 3 BLEACH Daniella Cov G 13.6 5 22 DONNELLY Evie Charn 14.9
6 2 ABEL Emma Charn 14.9 6 11 WAGSTAFF Kelly Bir 15.6
Long Jump U13 Girls A Long Jump U13 Girls B
1 4 OGUIDI Hope MMK 4.52  1 1 6 IGHALO Shanice R&N 4.29  3
2 3 JONES Naomi Cov G 4.48  2 2 11 BABALOLA Temi Bir 4.02  4
3 66 NDEFO Onachukwu R&N 4.30  3 3 44 BANKS Maddison MMK 3.95  4
4 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 4.14  4 4 22 DONNELLY Evie Charn 3.78 
5 2 CHERRY Lauren Charn 4.11  4 5 33 SMITH Keira Cov G 3.75 
6 5 ANDERTON Sophie Notts 3.99  4 6 55 NEED Natasha Notts 3.63 
High Jump U13 Girls A High Jump U13 Girls B
1 5 ANDERTON Sophie Notts 1.43 1 1= 55 NEED Natasha Notts 1.30
2 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 1.40 1 1= 11 CLIFFORD Leshawn Bir 1.30
3 2 ORME-HERBERT Eleanor Charn 1.35 3 3 BLEACH Daniella Cov G 1.25 4
4= 33 ELLIOTT Hannah Cov G 1.30 4= 4 WILLIAMS Aaliyah MMK 1.20
4= 44 TCHUIMENI Elizabeth MMK 1.30 4= 22 WALTERS Gracie-rose Charn 1.20
6 6 ROSEBLAND Georgia R&N 1.20 6 66 STENHOUSE Lorna R&N 1.20
Shot U13 Girls A Shot U13 Girls B
1 44 JONES Ayesha MMK 8.33 2 1 4 TCHUIMENI Elizabeth MMK 7.06 4
2 1 JONES Emma Bir 7.88 3 2 55 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 6.22
3 2 ORME-HERBERT Eleanor Charn 6.96 4 3 11 ALLEN Miriam Bir 5.36
4 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts 6.40 4 66 ROSEBLADE Georgia R&N 5.08
5 6 CARLAW Amelia R&N 6.08 5 3 DAVIDSON Monica Cov G 4.88
6 33 D SOUZA Genevieve Cov G 5.63 6 22 NEWPORT Rachel Charn 4.52
Javelin U13 Girls A Javelin U13 Girls B
1 4 JONES Ayesha MMK 30.87 1 1 66 ROSEBLADE Georgia R&N 17.77 4
2 2 ORME-HERBERT Eleanor Charn 28.31 1 2 33 D SOUZA Genevieve Cov G 15.72 4
3 6 IGHALO Shanice R&N 24.56 2 3 22 FARRAR Jessica Charn 13.38
4 1 JONES Emma Bir 16.81 4 4 55 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 11.83
5 3 ELLIOTT Hannah Cov G 16.25 4 5 11 HAMILTON Amira Bir 11.76
6 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts 15.52 4 6 44 DIMOND Hayley MMK 11.16
 4 x 100m U13 Girls A
1 1 Bir THOMPSON Izzy, RICKARD Abigail, LEWIS Jayla, BURTON Kyra 54.8
2 4 MMK DANKWA Rhianna, TCHUIMENI Elizabeth, OGUIDI Hope, BANKS Maddison 55.8
3 2 Charn ELLIS Emily, SMITH Savana, DONNELLY Evie, ONAWUMI Faith 57.2
4 6 R&N NDEFO Onachukwu, CRISP Kae, BENNETT Alice, THOMAS Ava 57.5
5 5 Notts FAGAN Chelsea, DAVENPORT Faith, RAWSON Emily, SHARMAN Bronwyn 57.6
6 3 Cov G JONES Naomi, SZABO Nora, GREEN Hannah, MACMILLIAN Evie 60.6