Youth Development League - Lower Age Group - Midlands Premier, North-East - Match 2 - Coventry - 19 May 2018
Posn Match Result Officials Track1 Track2 Relays Field Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 55 203.0 29.0 37.0 219.0 543.0
2 Birchfield Harriers 55 179.0 48.0 35.0 204.5 521.5
3 Rugby & Northampton AC 55 160.0 54.0 37.0 193.5 499.5
4 Notts AC 55 164.0 33.0 27.0 220.0 499.0
5 Charnwood AC 55 131.0 34.0 29.0 191.5 440.5
6 Coventry Godiva Harriers 55 159.0 23.0 39.0 141.5 417.5
Posn League Positions Points League B/fwd Pts B/fwd L Total Pts Total L
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 543.0 6.0 504.5 6.0 1047.5 12.0
2 Rugby & Northampton AC 499.5 4.0 480.0 3.5 979.5 7.5
3 Birchfield Harriers 521.5 5.0 478.0 2.0 999.5 7.0
4 Charnwood AC 440.5 2.0 481.0 5.0 921.5 7.0
5 Notts AC 499.0 3.0 480.0 3.5 979.0 6.5
6 Coventry Godiva Harriers 417.5 1.0 439.5 1.0 857.0 2.0
100m U15 Boys A Wind 0.7 100m U15 Boys B Wind 0.4
1 3 FRENCH Matthew Cov G 11.72 2 1 33 SMITH Sam Cov G 12.42 4
2 1 OGOULA Isaiah Bir 12.05 3 2 44 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 12.88
3 4 WILLSON Chad MMK 12.11 4 3 11 BRISBOURNE Harry Bir 12.97
4 5 COOPER Freddie Notts 12.48 4 4 55 TAYLOR Didier Notts 12.98
5 6 BARABAS Gergo R&N 12.89 5 22 MINGLE Jamie Charn 13.69
6 2 WALKER Sam Charn 13.19 6 66 SCOTT Oliver R&N 14.19
100m NS U15 Boys A Wind -0.2
1 1 WAGSTAFF Alex Bir 13.23
2 55 WARD-WHITE Bradley Notts 13.33
3 5 MOYO Bruce Notts 13.48
4 4 CHALMERS Thomas MMK 13.58
200m U15 Boys A Wind -1.2 200m U15 Boys B Wind 0.8
1 3 FRENCH Matthew Cov G 24.20 1 11 BRINSDON Benjamin Bir 23.89
2 1 OGOULA Isaiah Bir 24.50 2 44 WILLSON Chad MMK 24.81
3 5 COOPER Freddie Notts 24.68 3 55 TAYLOR Didier Notts 25.98
4 4 AMPOFO Shawn MMK 24.79 4 33 PHILLIPS George Cov G 26.33
5 6 BARABAS Gergo R&N 26.79 5 22 MINGLE Jamie Charn 29.38
6 2 CADMAN Nathan Charn 26.79 6 66 - R&N 30.03
300m U15 Boys A 300m U15 Boys B
1 1 BRINSDON Benjamin Bir 38.14 1 22 CARROTT Jamie Charn 42.50
2 6 MCKENZIE Stephen R&N 40.46 2 11 WARMINGTON Aaron Bir 43.01
3 3 MINSHULL Jake Cov G 41.30 3 44 PROCTOR Edward MMK 44.33
4 5 LEWIS Rhys Notts 41.33 4 66 BOYLE Oliver R&N 45.10
5 2 CADMAN Nathan Charn 42.33 5 55 FERGUSON Daniel Notts 45.64
6 4 FREELAND Zak MMK 42.33 6 33 MCMURRY Mason Cov G 48.36
800m U15 Boys A 800m U15 Boys B
1 5 HUTCHINSON Finlay Notts 2:04.42 1 44 ROSE Jack MMK 2:13.69
2 1 WHITE Finlay Bir 2:08.86 2 55 LEWIS Rhys Notts 2:14.16
3 6 TYLER Tom R&N 2:08.87 3 11 CHAPAJONG Christian Bir 2:14.41
4 4 FREELAND Zak MMK 2:12.59 4 66 O'BRIEN Aidan R&N 2:14.62
5 3 MINSHULL Jake Cov G 2:13.34 5 22 LOWINGS Sam Charn 2:30.44
6 2 POTTER Max Charn 2:16.54 6 33 JUDGE ADRIAN Cov G 2:33.50
800m NS U15 Boys A
1 6 HOPE Jake R&N 2:18.40
2 5 WILSON Finlay Notts 2:21.75
1500m U15 Boys A 1500m U15 Boys B
1 6 BENNETT Noah R&N 4:21.62 1 66 WARD Finlay R&N 4:38.56
2 1 ROBINS Joshua Bir 4:27.23 2 11 HAND Ryan Bir 4:45.07
3 2 COLESTON-SHIELDS Alex Charn 4:33.90 3 55 CARROLL Owen Notts 4:57.02
4 3 PASTON Daniel Cov G 4:52.92 4 44 GREEN Ben MMK 4:59.34
5 5 TOWNE Joshua Notts 4:53.33
6 4 MURPHY Aidan MMK 4:57.27
80m Hurdles U15 Boys A Wind 1.3 80m Hurdles U15 Boys B Wind NT
1 2 MICHALOWSKI Luca Charn 12.54 3 1 33 SMITH Sam Cov G 13.19 4
2 4 ADELOWO Ayoyinka MMK 12.57 3 2 66 REA Francis R&N 14.57
3 5 TOOM-SMITH George Notts 12.62 3 3 44 HANSEN Torsten MMK 15.07
4 3 MINSHULL Jake Cov G 12.83 4 4 55 MOYO Bruce Notts 15.94
5 6 GURNEY Lewis R&N 13.39 5 11 FAGAN Samuel Bir 18.40
6 1 WAGSTAFF Alex Bir 14.18 6 22 - Charn DNF
Long Jump U15 Boys A Long Jump U15 Boys B
1 4 AMPOFO Shawn MMK 5.52  3 1 44 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 5.04  4
2 33 SMITH Sam Cov G 5.41  3 2 66 GURNEY Lewis R&N 4.60 
3 5 TOOM-SMITH George Notts 4.82  3 55 FERGUSON Daniel Notts 4.58 
4 1 LEI-MORTON Kihone Bir 4.78  4 3 FRENCH Matthew Cov G 4.40 
5 6 SCOTT Oliver R&N 4.73  5 11 BRISBOURNE Harry Bir 4.07 
6 22 MINGLE Jamie Charn 4.35 
High Jump U15 Boys A High Jump U15 Boys B
1 2 MICHALOWSKI Luca Charn 1.74 1 1 22 LOWINGS Sam Charn 1.71 2
2 1 LEI-MORTON Kihone Bir 1.68 2 2 55 FOSTER Thomas Notts 1.45
3 4 AMPOFO Shawn MMK 1.55 4 3 44 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 1.35
4 6 GURNEY Lewis R&N 1.50 4 33 MCMURRY Mason Cov G 1.30
5 5 HUTCHINSON Finlay Notts 1.45 5 66 BUCKLEY Ryan R&N 1.25
6 3 JUDGE ADRIAN Cov G 1.45
Pole Vault U15 Boys A Pole Vault U15 Boys B
1 2 MICHALOWSKI Luca Charn 3.00 1 22 MICHALOWSKI Zack Charn 2.30
2 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Kofi Notts 2.95 2 55 TOOM-SMITH George Notts 2.20
Shot U15 Boys A Shot U15 Boys B
1 6 TUTT Joshua R&N 11.86 2 1 11 ARMSTRONG Zach Bir 9.37
2 1 LEI-MORTON Kihone Bir 9.85 2 66 CLARKE William R&N 7.96
3 55 HUNTLEY Ethan Notts 9.78 3 5 FOSTER Thomas Notts 7.91
4 2 POTTER Max Charn 8.14 4 3 BRADLEY Charlie Cov G 6.70
5 4 ADELOWO Ayoyinka MMK 7.68 5 22 LOWINGS Sam Charn 6.35
6 33 PERKINS Owen Cov G 6.71 6 44 PROCTOR Edward MMK 5.73
Discus U15 Boys A Discus U15 Boys B
1 6 TUTT Joshua R&N 28.00 4 1 66 CLARKE William R&N 21.43
2 2 WALKER Sam Charn 21.38 2 22 POTTER Max Charn 17.74
3 33 PERKINS Owen Cov G 19.27 3 5 TOWNE Joshua Notts 16.27
4 4 HANSEN Torsten MMK 18.56 4 1 LINK Jonathan Bir 16.23
5 55 WARD-WHITE Bradley Notts 18.21 5 44 CHALMERS Thomas MMK 14.51
6 11 FORD Jacob Bir 18.07 6 3 BRADLEY Charlie Cov G 13.99
Hammer U15 Boys A Hammer U15 Boys B
1 3 BRADLEY Charlie Cov G 23.75 1 11 SHEPHERD-BREWSTER Remon Bir 13.64
2 4 ADELOWO Ayoyinka MMK 23.04 2 33 PERKINS Owen Cov G 13.36
3 1 LINK Jonathan Bir 19.83 3 22 MICHALOWSKI Zack Charn 12.60
4 2 CADMAN Nathan Charn 17.47 4 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Kofi Notts 9.94
5 6 SCOTT Oliver R&N 16.14
6 55 TOWNE Joshua Notts 14.21
Javelin U15 Boys A Javelin U15 Boys B
1 2 WALKER Sam Charn 33.13 4 1 22 MICHALOWSKI Zack Charn 20.01
2 11 FORD Jacob Bir 31.89 2 55 FOSTER Thomas Notts 19.91
3 6 LAMBETH Tom R&N 23.18 3 1 ENGLAND Archie Bir 19.79
4 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Kofi Notts 22.89 4 4 CHALMERS Thomas MMK 19.76
5 44 HANSEN Torsten MMK 20.90 5 3 PASTON Daniel Cov G 8.04
6 33 MCMURRY Mason Cov G 13.29
 4 x 100m U15 Boys A
1 3 Cov G SMITH Sam, NEALON Corey, MINSHULL Jake, FRENCH Matthew 46.69
2 4 MMK JORDAN Rhys Thomas, CHALMERS Thomas, ADELOWO Ayoyinka, WILLSON Chad 49.58
3 5 Notts MOYO Bruce, GORDON-BROWN Casper, TAYLOR Didier, COOPER Freddie 50.04
4 6 R&N HADDON Dylan, BARABAS Gergo, OBRIEN Aidan, SCOTT Oliver 52.29
5 2 Charn MINGLE Jamie, CARROTT Jamie, MICHALOWAS Zack, CADMAN Nathan 53.71
6 1 Bir WAGSTAFF Alex, BRISBOURNE Harry, LEI-MORTON Kihone, OGOULA Isaiah 53.82
 4 x 300m U15 Boys A
1 1 Bir ROBBINS Josh, ENGLAND Archie, FINLAY Will, BRINSDON Benjamin 2:47.49
2 6 R&N TYLER Tom, MCKENZIE Stephen, BOYLE Oliver, BENNETT Noah 2:49.91
3 2 Charn POTTER Max, LOWINGS Sam, COLESTON-SHIELDS Alex, MICHALOWSKI Luca 2:51.49
4 5 Notts HUTCHINSON Finlay, TOWNE Joshua, CARROLL Owen, LEWIS Rhys 2:53.76
5 4 MMK HANSEN Torsten, PROCTOR Edward, FREELAND Zak, AMPOFO Shawn 2:59.17
6 3 Cov G -, PASTON Daniel, MCMURRY Mason, JUDGE ADRIAN 3:21.36
100m U15 Girls A Wind -1.3 100m U15 Girls B Wind -0.6
1 4 ODUYEMI Moyin MMK 12.79 2 1 44 MMANGA Zaria MMK 13.59
2 1 CARTHY Eva Bir 13.17 3 2 11 PALMER-PETERS Amani Bir 13.68
3 2 PARKER Millie Charn 13.25 4 3 22 SISSON Etty Charn 13.75
4 6 WOOD Ruby R&N 13.50 4 33 WILLIAMS Georgia Cov G 13.88
5 3 GEORGE Jayneeva Cov G 13.56 5 66 QUINN Mica R&N 13.94
6 5 BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia Notts 13.61 6 55 KOCACIK Ela Notts 14.35
100m NS U15 Girls A Wind 0.0 100m NS U15 Girls B Wind 0.0
1 44 - MMK 13.35 1 3 LYSEYA MOSEKA Shannel Cov G 13.70
2 33 KNOX Emily Cov G 13.54 2 1 O'NEILL Lucy Bir 13.73
3 55 - Notts 13.97 3 2 POWNALL Casey Charn 13.81
4 11 DUTTON Lacey Bir 13.98
5 22 WHITE-REID Calvia Charn 14.32
6 66 - R&N 14.70
200m U15 Girls A Wind -0.7 200m U15 Girls B Wind -0.7
1 4 ODUYEMI Moyin MMK 26.10 1 44 LAGO Deborah MMK 27.43
2 2 PARKER Millie Charn 27.46 2 22 SISSON Etty Charn 27.89
3 3 GEORGE Jayneeva Cov G 27.46 3 11 HOPWOOD Olivia Bir 28.29
4 1 WOODMAN-BOOTH Milly Bir 28.07 4 33 LYSEYA MOSEKA Shannel Cov G 28.60
5 6 BLUNDELL Bethany R&N 28.51 5 55 TAYLOR Abby Notts 28.91
6 5 SAXBY Trisha Notts 28.53 6 66 HANSON Freya R&N 29.32
300m U15 Girls A 0.00 300m U15 Girls B
1 1 DEANS Sophia Bir 42.78 1 11 THRELFALL Amber Bir 43.47
2 4 UNDERWOOD Charlotte MMK 43.53 2 66 BURGE Megan R&N 44.57
3 6 HALL Abbie R&N 44.56 3 33 CONROY-WARNER Darcie Cov G 44.60
4 5 HUGHES Jessamine Notts 44.70 4 22 LOCKER Demi Charn 45.13
5 2 EVANS Neve Charn 44.72 5 44 ADEBAYO Tolulope (Tolu) MMK 46.16
6 3 HOLLY Bates Cov G 45.09 6 55 KOCACIK Ela Notts 48.88
800m U15 Girls A 0.00 800m U15 Girls B
1 4 UNDERWOOD Charlotte MMK 2:20.65 1 22 MCLOUGHLIN Lexie Charn 2:25.01
2 5 HUGHES Jessamine Notts 2:21.48 2 55 BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia Notts 2:26.39
3 3 STARLING Jessica Cov G 2:22.21 3 33 CHERRY Rosie Cov G 2:37.65
4 2 NEWPORT Gemma Charn 2:24.67 4 11 HAMILTON Anisa Bir 2:40.74
5 6 WILLIAMS Olivia R&N 2:26.54 5 66 PALMER Megan R&N 2:41.89
6 1 BLAIR Vienna Bir 2:38.82 6 44 TILLY Paige MMK DNF
800m NS U15 Girls A 0.00
1 6 HILL Sophia R&N 2:33.20
2 66 - R&N 2:35.77
3 2 RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar Charn 2:36.17
4 22 OAKLAND Isabel Charn 2:47.84
5 1 CASEY Caitlin Bir 2:54.06
1500m U15 Girls A 1500m U15 Girls B
1 1 HARLAND Amy Bir 4:52.12 1 66 SEARLE Claudia R&N 5:12.49
2 3 SMYJ-JAMES Tally Cov G 4:56.91 2 22 MORRISON Lucy Charn 5:16.70
3 6 BATES Alice R&N 5:01.81 3 11 KENDALL Hope Bir 5:28.00
4 2 BONSHOR Olivia Charn 5:03.98 4 55 CONNELL Ruby Notts 6:03.59
5 5 PURVIS Jessica Notts 5:22.71 5 44 JONES Holly MMK 6:13.56
6 4 MILLER Phoebe Lauren MMK 5:44.02 6 33 BHATTI Ayesha Cov G 6:17.12
75m Hurdles U15 Girls A Wind 1.6 75m Hurdles U15 Girls B Wind 0.9
1 5 BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia Notts 11.67 1 1 44 CLIFF-AFEMARI Asher MMK 12.24 3
2 1 DEANS Sophia Bir 11.69 1 2 11 HOPWOOD Olivia Bir 13.30 4
3 4 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 12.11 2 3 66 PASQUALIN Xcena R&N 13.34
4 6 GARDNER Zoe R&N 12.92 4 4 55 SHERRIFF Emily Notts 15.03
5 2 SAMPSON Charli Charn 14.38 5 22 WHITE-REID Calvia Charn 16.18
6 3 KNOX Emily Cov G 14.68
Long Jump U15 Girls A Long Jump U15 Girls B
1 11 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 5.02  2 1 1 LIDDINGTON Freya Bir 4.86  3
2 44 CLIFF-AFEMARI Asher MMK 5.0  2 2 4 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 4.77  3
3 5 SAXBY Trisha Notts 4.59  4 3 66 FARROW Anna R&N 4.30 
4 6 BURGE Megan R&N 4.55  4 4 3 HETHERTON Katie Cov G 4.11 
5 2 RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar Charn 4.26  5 55 HUGHES Jessamine Notts 3.90 
6 33 O CONNOR Rhianna Cov G 4.25  6 22 EVANS Neve Charn 3.77 
High Jump U15 Girls A High Jump U15 Girls B
1 1 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 1.60 1 1= 5 SAXBY Trisha Notts 1.35
2 4 CLIFF-AFEMARI Asher MMK 1.50 1= 66 PASQUALIN Xcena R&N 1.35
3== 2 MCLOUGHLIN Lexie Charn 1.35 3 44 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 1.35
3== 6 GARDNER Zoe R&N 1.35 4 22 RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar Charn 1.30
3== 55 HUTSON Anna Notts 1.35 5 11 DUTTON Lacey Bir 1.20
6 33 O CONNOR Rhianna Cov G 1.20 6 3 KNOX Emily Cov G 1.15
Pole Vault U15 Girls A Pole Vault U15 Girls B
1 5 DICKENS Eden Notts 2.75 1 55 SHERRIFF Emily Notts 1.90
2 2 PREECE Rebecca Charn 2.50
3 1 HIBERT Paris Bir 1.70
Shot U15 Girls A Shot U15 Girls B
1 6 CARLAW Lily R&N 10.39 1 1 55 SMITH Mae Notts 9.13 3
2 1 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 9.65 2 2 66 QUINN Mica R&N 8.62 4
3 3 PARKER Jessica Cov G 9.28 3 3 11 DEANS Sophia Bir 7.49
4 5 BAILEY Christine Notts 9.23 3 4 44 LAGO Deborah MMK 6.72
5 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 9.22 3 5 33 HOLLY Bates Cov G 5.95
6 2 MORRISON Lucy Charn 6.00 6 22 NEWPORT Gemma Charn 4.12
Discus U15 Girls A Discus U15 Girls B
1 6 CARLAW Lily R&N 32.17 1 5 FAWSITT Skye Notts 16.82
2 55 SMITH Mae Notts 20.92 2 66 BOWERS Charlotte R&N 15.02
3 3 PARKER Jessica Cov G 20.02 3 2 SAMPSON Charli Charn 14.77
4 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 19.60 4 44 DURAND Eva MMK 14.46
5 22 SISSON Etty Charn 15.39 5 33 COLLOFF Megan Cov G 13.92
6 1 PENIKET-ALDRIDGE Mollie Mae Bir 12.60 6 11 BEVAN Neva Bir 11.91
Hammer U15 Girls A Hammer U15 Girls B
1 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 47.64 1 1 3 PARKER Jessica Cov G 22.22
2 1 PENIKET-ALDRIDGE Mollie Mae Bir 34.94 3 2 44 DURAND Eva MMK 20.94
3 33 COLLOFF Megan Cov G 22.87 3 11 BEVAN Neva Bir 20.92
4 55 SMITH Mae Notts 22.62 4 66 BOWERS Charlotte R&N 19.46
5 6 QUINN Mica R&N 20.89 5 5 BAILEY Christine Notts 19.22
6 2 PREECE Rebecca Charn 19.27 6 22 WHITE-REID Calvia Charn 11.54
Javelin U15 Girls A Javelin U15 Girls B
1 4 DURAND Eva MMK 36.29 1 1 11 HAMILTON Anisa Bir 23.17 4
2 1 CARTMELL Maisie Bir 28.01 3 2 22 SAMPSON Charli Charn 22.95 4
3 2 PREECE Rebecca Charn 25.19 4 3 5 FAWSITT Skye Notts 20.30
4 55 HUTSON Anna Notts 24.96 4 4 66 PONTING Tegan-Marie R&N 17.06
5 6 FARROW Anna R&N 22.71 4 5 44 MMANGA Zaria MMK 14.75
6 33 COLLOFF Megan Cov G 18.23 6 3 STARLING Jessica Cov G 5.02
 4 x 100m U15 Girls A
1 4 MMK ODUYEMI Moyin, AGBEREMI Lateefah, LAGO Deborah, MMANGA Zaria 51.58
2 3 Cov G KNOX Emily, WILLIAMS Georgia, LYSEYA MOSEKA Shannel, GEORGE Jayneeva 52.54
3 2 Charn SISSON Etty, SAMPSON Charli, POWNALL Casey, PARKER Millie 52.73
4 6 R&N BLUNDELL Bethany, WOOD Ruby, QUINN Mica, HANSON Freya 53.12
5 1 Bir CARTHY Eva, PALMER-PETERS Amani, ONEIL Lucy, HOPWOOD Olivia 53.33
6 5 Notts TAYLOR Abby, KOCACIK Ela, SAXBY Trisha, FAWSITT Skye 54.36
 4 x 300m U15 Girls A
1 6 R&N LAWES Meghan, GARDNER Zoe, BURGE Megan, HALL Abbie 2:59.68
2 1 Bir THRELFALL Amber, PEARCE Abbie, ORTON Rosina, DEANS Sophia 3:00.18
3 2 Charn EVANS Neve, RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar, MCLOUGHLIN Lexie, NEWPORT Gemma 3:02.05
4 3 Cov G HOLLY Bates, STARLING Jessica, SMYJ-JAMES Tally, CONROY-WARNER Darcie 3:05.33
5 5 Notts KOCACIK Ela, HUGHES Jessamine, PURVIS Jessica, BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia 3:12.88
6 4 MMK ADEBAYO Tolulope (Tolu), MILLER Phoebe Lauren, TILEY Paige, UNDERWOOD Charlotte 3:25.30
100m U13 Boys A Wind -1.4 100m U13 Boys B Wind 0.0
1 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw Notts 12.38 1 1 33 THOMAS-RILEY Rusciano Cov G 13.29 3
2 3 SMITH Jayden Cov G 13.14 2 2 44 VARLACK D'mitri MMK 13.72
3 6 SPILLETTS Lewis R&N 13.48 3 66 SKINNER-KAKITIE Isaac R&N 13.96
4 4 AYODELE Daniel MMK 13.67 4 11 COLEY Joshua Bir 14.11
5 1 COLEY Caleb Bir 14.12 5 22 BRYAN Archie Charn 14.20
6 2 CARROTT Harry Charn 14.50 6 55 JORGE Nataniel Notts 14.24
100m NS U13 Boys A Wind 0.0
1 1 FULLER Nehemiah Bir 13.23 3
2 55 NKOMAZANA Ashley Notts 13.33
3 5 TAYLOR Benjamin Notts 13.48
4 4 PHILLIP Isaiah MMK 13.58
200m U13 Boys A Wind 0.8 200m U13 Boys B Wind -0.8
1 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw Notts 24.86 1 33 SMITH Jayden Cov G 26.61
2 3 THOMAS-RILEY Rusciano Cov G 26.34 2 55 GREENHALGH Jake Notts 27.83
3 6 SPILLETTS Lewis R&N 26.89 3 44 AYODELE Daniel MMK 27.84
4 1 COLEY Caleb Bir 27.39 4 66 TILT Arthur R&N 28.49
5 4 STEPHENS Joshua MMK 27.54 5 11 HAUGHTON Joshua Bir 29.08
6 2 PARKER Oliver Charn 29.11 6 22 BLEWITT-JENKINS Harry Charn 30.34
800m U13 Boys A 800m U13 Boys B
1 5 SIMPSON Theo Notts 2:21.81 1 11 COLEY Caleb Bir 2:23.76
2 1 TVARDAUSKAS Pijus Bir 2:24.61 2 44 TOTTON Harry MMK 2:30.64
3 2 HAINES Sam Charn 2:29.51 3 66 STARR Louis R&N 2:32.40
4 6 JONES Joseph R&N 2:31.26 4 55 CRIPPS Jonathon Notts 2:33.43
5 4 TRIPP Callum MMK 2:32.62 5 22 BLEWITT-JENKINS Harry Charn 2:44.36
6 3 JACKSON Adam Cov G 2:38.67 6 33 HILL Euan Cov G 2:55.97
800m NS U13 Boys A
1 6 COLLINS Malachy R&N 2:41.35
2 2 YULE Randall Charn 2:48.23
3 3 ESLING Rhys Cov G 2:58.47
1500m U13 Boys A 1500m U13 Boys B
1 1 ROBINS Finnan Bir 4:41.96 1 11 BURGESS Ash Bir 5:13.88
2 5 GREENHALGH Jake Notts 4:46.14 2 66 ROBSON Lewis R&N 5:14.62
3 6 TILT Arthur R&N 4:51.35 3 22 COLESTON-SHIELDS Charlie Charn 5:24.93
4 2 OAKLAND Dan Charn 5:13.57 4 33 MACGIBBON Giacomo Cov G 5:29.50
5 4 OLDROYD Samuel MMK 5:14.20 5 44 STALLWOOD James MMK 5:38.82
6 3 NORTH Haydon Cov G 5:16.46 6 55 WHITE Isaac Notts 5:39.83
75m Hurdles U13 Boys A Wind 2.4 75m Hurdles U13 Boys B Wind 0.0
1 4 SINCLAIR-LINTON Kobe MMK 12.82 1 1 44 BARBER Edward MMK 13.04 2
2 3 SOLOMON Harry Cov G 13.33 2 22 PARKER Oliver Charn 13.71
3 6 TURNER Luke R&N 13.78 3 33 URSU Alex Cov G 14.51
4 2 BRYAN Archie Charn 14.74 4 66 CLARKE Cameron R&N DNF
5 5 SNAPE Remae Notts 15.34 5 55 SNAPE Remae Notts DNF
6 11 0 Bir DNF
Long Jump U13 Boys A Long Jump U13 Boys B
1 4 BARBER Edward MMK 4.82  1 1 44 AYODELE Daniel MMK 4.68  2
2 2 CARROTT Harry Charn 4.69  2 2 5 TOMSETT Leo Notts 3.96 
3 6 TURNER Luke R&N 4.21  4 3 66 STANBRIDGE Thomas R&N 3.79 
4 1 HAUGHTON Joshua Bir 4.07  4 22 YULE Randall Charn 3.69 
5 55 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kwadwo Notts 4.0  5 33 HILL Euan Cov G 3.50 
6 3 JACKSON Adam Cov G 3.75  6 11 BURGESS Ash Bir 3.17 
High Jump U13 Boys A High Jump U13 Boys B
1 4 BARBER Edward MMK 1.47 1 1 55 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kwadwo Notts 1.25
2 3 SMITH Jayden Cov G 1.44 2 2 33 URSU Alex Cov G 1.20
3 5 NORRIS Ethan Notts 1.41 2 3 44 PHILLIP Isaiah MMK 1.20
4 11 COLEY Joshua Bir 1.30 4 4 66 ROBSON Lewis R&N 1.15
5 2 MUSHROW Finnley Charn 1.30 4 5= 1 REOCH Noah Bir 1.10
6 6 SKINNER-KAKITIE Isaac R&N 1.25 5= 22 OLIVER Parker Charn 1.10
Shot U13 Boys A Shot U13 Boys B
1 1 FULLER Nehemiah Bir 7.24 4 1 4 PENLEY Jamie MMK 6.18
2 44 PHILLIP Isaiah MMK 7.02 2 5 ROUND Tom Notts 6.11
3 6 BARNES Harrison R&N 6.86 3 3 EDGE Barry Cov G 5.63
4 55 NORRIS Ethan Notts 6.46 4 66 CLARKE Cameron R&N 5.38
5 33 SOLOMON Harry Cov G 5.87 5 22 BLEWITT-JENKINS Harry Charn 4.43
6 2 HAINES Sam Charn 5.37 6 11 TVARDAUSKAS Pijus Bir 4.34
Javelin U13 Boys A Javelin U13 Boys B
1 66 PARSONS Samuel R&N 25.92 4 1 4 PENLEY Jamie MMK 22.80 4
2 44 STEPHENS Joshua MMK 24.32 4 2 6 TURNER Luke R&N 20.18
3 2 HAINES Sam Charn 23.35 4 3 55 NORRIS Ethan Notts 16.08
4 33 POWELL Oliver Cov G 19.28 4 3 EDGE Barry Cov G 15.19
5 5 ROUND Tom Notts 17.96 5 1 FULLER Nehemiah Bir 14.19
6 11 REOCH Noah Bir 15.44 6 22 MARSHALL Mckenzie Charn 10.11
 4 x 100m U13 Boys A
1 3 Cov G THOMAS-RILEY Rusciano, SMITH Jayden, BLACKWELL Oliver, GRIFFITHS Kion 51.96
2 4 MMK VARLACK D'mitri, AYODELE Daniel, STEPHENS Joshua, BARBER Edward 54.06
3 6 R&N STARR Louis, SKINNER Kakitie Isaac, TILT Arthur, SPILLETS Lewis 54.46
4 5 Notts JORGE Nataniel, GREENHALGH Jake, TAYLOR Benjamin, AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw 56.17
5 2 Charn MARSHALL Mckenzie, BLEWITT-JENKINS Harry, HAINES Sam, PARKER Oliver 56.40
6 1 Bir COLEY Joshua, HAUGHTON Joshua, FULLER Nehemiah, COLEY Caleb 56.69
75m U13 Girls A Wind 0.0 75m U13 Girls B Wind 0.1
1 1 BURTON Kyra Bir 10.32 1 1 11 THOMPSON Izzy Bir 10.44 2
2 4 EZEH Victorious MMK 10.48 2 2 44 CHALMERS Laura jane MMK 10.53 2
3 6 NDEFO Onachukwu R&N 10.69 3 3 33 EVANS Grace Cov G 10.90 3
4 5 SHARMAN Bronwyn Notts 10.73 3 4 66 CARLAW Amelia R&N 11.01 4
5 3 MACMILLIAN Evie Cov G 10.77 3 5 55 ENGLAND Anja Notts 11.36
6 2 ONAWUMI Faith Charn 10.89 3 6 22 CHERRY Lauren Charn 11.39
75m NS U13 Girls A Wind 0.2 75m NS U13 Girls B Wind 1.2
1 1 BURTON Brooke Bir 10.54 2 1 55 FAGAN Chelsea Notts 10.59 2
2 4 DANKWA Rhianna MMK 10.71 3 2 11 WYNTER Cayla Bir 10.84 3
3 3 LAWAL Odunayo Cov G 11.31 3 44 TCHUIMENI Elizabeth MMK 10.88 3
4 5 BOKAMANO Anne-sophie Notts 11.71 4 33 GREEN Hannah Cov G 11.21 4
5 6 ROSEBLADE Georgia R&N 11.87 5 66 GOLDTHORP Lucy R&N 11.47
6 2 MCFARLANE Olivia Charn 11.90 6 22 MULROE Molly Charn 12.46
150m U13 Girls A Wind 0.1 150m U13 Girls B Wind -1.2
1 6 IGHALO Shanice R&N 20.05 1 44 EZEH Victorious MMK 20.59
2 1 THOMPSON Izzy Bir 20.06 2 11 BURTON Brooke Bir 20.72
3 4 OGUIDI Hope MMK 20.06 3 66 THOMAS Ava R&N 21.90
4 5 TURNER Mya Notts 21.31 4 33 GREEN Hannah Cov G 21.99
5 3 DAVIDSON Monica Cov G 21.45 5 55 SHARMAN Bronwyn Notts 22.20
6 2 CHERRY Lauren Charn 22.35 6 22 MULROE Molly Charn 24.88
800m U13 Girls A 0.00 800m U13 Girls B
1 6 BENNETT Alice R&N 2:24.90 1 55 NICHOLSON Abigail Notts 2:33.81
2 5 SUTTON Gaby Notts 2:31.67 2 66 KEMPTON Jessica R&N 2:41.47
3 2 SMITH Savana Charn 2:32.19 3 22 MCFARLANE Olivia Charn 2:49.58
4 4 ORIMALADE Morenike MMK 2:43.22 4 44 SALKELD Amber MMK 2:52.01
5 3 LOFTUS Julia Cov G 2:52.78 5 33 GARNETT Harriett Cov G 2:54.43
6 1 CAPP Esme Bir 2:58.50 6 11 SKIDMORE Belle Bir 3:06.36
800m NS U13 Girls A 0.00 800m NS U13 Girls B
1 2 UNWIN Emilia Charn 2:39.75 1 66 GERCS Georgia R&N 2:47.62
2 5 RAWSON Emily Notts 2:40.68 2 44 WADDINGTON Amelie MMK 3:01.22
3 4 GARNER Elizabeth amelia MMK 2:46.29 3 33 SPAIN Jessica Cov G 3:12.43
4 7 2:57.27
5 3 BARKER Abigail Cov G 3:02.86
6 1 BAKER-WRIGHT Ruby Bir 3:27.14
1200m U13 Girls A 1200m U13 Girls B
1 6 JACKS Madeleine R&N 4:04.03 1 1 44 PEARCE Madeleine MMK 4:17.43
2 2 NEWPORT Rachel Charn 4:05.04 1 2 66 LANGLEY Emily R&N 4:17.60
3 5 WALKER Daisy Notts 4:10.03 1 3 55 HIPKISS Holly Notts 4:17.66
4 4 FREELAND Millie MMK 4:15.77 4 11 ORTON Lola Bir 4:19.62
5 1 HAMILTON Amira Bir 4:16.84 5 22 WALTERS Gracie-rose Charn 4:28.85
6 3 BENNETT Krista Cov G 4:17.11 6 33 JACKSON Emma Cov G 4:34.44
70m Hurdles U13 Girls A Wind -0.6 70m Hurdles U13 Girls B Wind 0.0
1 6 NDEFO Onachukwu R&N 11.91 2 1 44 DIMOND Hayley MMK 12.93 4
2 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 11.96 2 2 66 THOMAS Ava R&N 12.97 4
3 4 OGUIDI Hope MMK 12.11 2 3 55 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 13.63
4 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts 12.87 4 4 33 SMITH Keira Cov G 13.73
5 3 BLEACH Daniella Cov G 13.53 5 11 WAGSTAFF Kelly Bir 14.51
6 2 ONAWUMI Faith Charn 13.99 6 22 PREECE Hannah Charn 17.51
Long Jump U13 Girls A Long Jump U13 Girls B
1 6 IGHALO Shanice R&N 4.50  1 1 11 BABALOLA Temi Bir 4.12  4
2 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 4.32  3 2 66 NDEFO Onachukwu R&N 4.09  4
3 4 OGUIDI Hope MMK 4.22  3 3 44 BANKS Maddison MMK 4.04  4
4 5 ANDERTON Sophie Notts 4.11  4 4 22 DONNELLY Evie Charn 3.84 
5 2 CHERRY Lauren Charn 4.02  4 5 55 NEED Natasha Notts 3.56 
6 33 SMITH Keira Cov G 3.95  4 6 3 LAWAL Odunayo Cov G 3.42 
High Jump U13 Girls A High Jump U13 Girls B
1 5 ANDERTON Sophie Notts 1.40 1 1 11 CLIFFORD Leshawn Bir 1.30 3
2 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 1.35 2 2 4 WILLIAMS Aaliyah MMK 1.25 4
3 2 ORME-HERBERT Eleanor Charn 1.30 3 3 55 NEED Natasha Notts 1.20
4 6 CAULFIELD Lucie R&N 1.30 3 4= 33 SMITH Keira Cov G 1.10
5 44 JONES Ayesha MMK 1.25 4 4= 66 STENHOUSE Lorna R&N 1.10
6 3 BLEACH Daniella Cov G 1.25 4
Shot U13 Girls A Shot U13 Girls B
1 4 TCHUIMENI Elizabeth MMK 7.34 3 1 44 JONES Ayesha MMK 7.00 4
2 2 ORME-HERBERT Eleanor Charn 7.16 4 2 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts 6.13
3 1 JONES Emma Bir 6.68 4 3 11 ALLEN Miriam Bir 5.48
4 55 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 6.52 4 66 GOLDTHORP Lucy R&N 4.89
5 6 CARLAW Amelia R&N 6.35 5 22 NEWPORT Rachel Charn 4.85
6 3 DAVIDSON Monica Cov G 5.19 6 33 D SOUZA Genevieve Cov G 4.75
Javelin U13 Girls A Javelin U13 Girls B
1 2 ORME-HERBERT Eleanor Charn 26.14 1 1 22 DONNELLY Evie Charn 19.02 4
2 4 JONES Ayesha MMK 24.60 2 2 44 DIMOND Hayley MMK 17.43 4
3 6 IGHALO Shanice R&N 22.00 2 3 11 HAMILTON Amira Bir 13.82
4 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts 15.69 4 4 55 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 13.50
5 1 JONES Emma Bir 14.26 5 66 ROSEBLADE Georgia R&N 11.88
6 33 D SOUZA Genevieve Cov G 12.18 6 3 MCCUNN Annabella Cov G 9.65
 4 x 100m U13 Girls A
1 1 Bir WYNTER Cayla, THOMPSON Izzy, BURTON Brooke, BURTON Kyra 53.63
2 4 MMK DANKWA Rhianna, CHALMERS Laura jane, OGUIDI Hope, EZEH Victorious 54.32
3 3 Cov G GREEN Hannah, DAVIDSON Monica, EVANS Grace, MACMILLIAN Evie 56.60
4 6 R&N NDEFO Onachukwu, CARLAW Amelia, BENNETT Alice, THOMAS Ava 56.93
5 5 Notts SHARMAN Bronwyn, SUTTON Gaby, TURNER Mya, DAVENPORT Faith 57.03
6 2 Charn CHERRY Lauren, SMITH Savana, DONNELLY Evie, ONAWUMI Faith 57.05