Youth Development Group LAG - 21 April 2018
Officials Track1 Track2 Relays Field Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 55 198 27 31 193.5 504.5
2 Charnwood AC 55 131 46 36 213 481
3 Notts AC 55 160 45 28 192 480
4 Rugby & Northampton AC 55 165 44 28 188 480
5 Birchfield Harriers 55 158 32 41 192 478
6 Coventry Godiva Harriers 55 168 27 34 155.5 439.5
100m U15 Boys A Wind 1.3 100m U15 Boys B Wind -0.2
1 3 FRENCH Matthew Cov G 11.99 3 1 22 WALKER Sam Charn 12.79
2 1 OGOULA Isaiah Bir 12.22 4 2 33 NEALON Corey Cov G 12.88
3 4 WILLSON Chad MMK 12.56 3 55 TAYLOR Didier Notts 12.91
4 2 WRIGHT Reims Charn 12.90 4 44 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 13.01
5 5 GORDON-BROWN Casper Notts 13.49 5 66 BARABAS Gergo R&N 13.42
6 6 SAVAGE Thomas R&N 14.04 6 11 WAGSTAFF Alex Bir 13.43
100m NS U15 Boys A Wind 1.9 100m NS U15 Boys B Wind 1.9
1 2 CARROTT Jamie Charn 13.19 1 22 MICHALOWSKI Zack Charn 15.33
2 5 MOYO Bruce Notts 13.34
3 4 CHALMERS Thomas MMK 13.55
4 1 PATEL Rohan Bir 14.34
5 6 BUCKLEY Ryan R&N 14.34
200m U15 Boys A Wind -0.7 200m U15 Boys B Wind -1.2
1 3 FRENCH Matthew Cov G 24.46 1 33 NEALON Corey Cov G 25.89
2 1 BRISDON Ben Bir 24.71 2 22 WRIGHT Reims Charn 26.31
3 5 COOPER Freddie Notts 24.82 3 55 TAYLOR Didier Notts 26.64
4 4 WILLSON Chad MMK 25.64 4 44 HANSEN Torsten MMK 28.31
5 2 CARROTT Jamie Charn 26.67 5 66 SMITH Finlay R&N 28.82
6 6 CRISP Kaiyuki R&N 27.47
300m U15 Boys A 300m U15 Boys B
1 1 BRISDON Ben Bir 38.41 1 11 WARMINGTON Aaron Bir 38.48
2 6 MCKENZIE Stephen R&N 40.08 2 33 MINSHULL Jake Cov G 40.74
3 4 CLARKE Christian MMK 43.31 3 55 GORDON-BROWN Casper Notts 42.27
4 5 HUTCHINSON Finlay Notts 44.33 4 44 PROCTOR Edward MMK 42.98
5 3 JUDGE ADRIAN Cov G 47.04 5 22 CADMAN Nathan Charn 43.53
6 2 LOWINGS Sam Charn 48.25 6 66 BOYLE Oliver R&N 46.89
800m U15 Boys A 800m U15 Boys B
1 5 HUTCHINSON Finlay Notts 2:09.0 1 66 TYLER Tom R&N 2:12.7
2 1 CHAPAJONG Christian Bir 2:17.0 2 44 GREEN Ben MMK 2:25.6
3 6 O'BRIEN Aidan R&N 2:17.5 3 11 FINLAY Will Bir 2:34.0
4 4 FREELAND Zak MMK 2:18.6 4 33 MAYE Riordan Cov G 2:38.9
5 3 JUDGE ADRIAN Cov G 2:39.3
800m NS U15 Boys A 800m NS U15 Boys B
1 22 0 Charn 2:22.4 1 2 0 Charn 2:30.6
2 6 EVANS Dominic R&N 2:33.1
3 1 HAWES Daniel Bir 2:40.8
1500m U15 Boys A 1500m U15 Boys B
1 6 BENNETT Noah R&N 4:27.7 1 22 DIXON Thomas Charn 4:48.3
2 2 COLESTON-SHIELDS Alex Charn 4:40.8 2 66 MYERS Finbar R&N 4:48.7
3 1 HAND Ryan Bir 4:50.8 3 11 DICKSON Alex Bir 4:56.1
4 55 LEWIS Rhys Notts 4:51.7 4 5 TOWNE Joshua Notts 4:56.2
5 3 PASTON Daniel Cov G 4:57.9 5 44 BRENT Alex MMK 5:10.2
6 4 MURPHY Aidan MMK 4:58.4 6 33 MARLOW Robert Cov G 5:12.2
80m Hurdles U15 Boys A Wind 0.2 80m Hurdles U15 Boys B Wind -1.8
1 5 TOOM-SMITH George Notts 13.05 4 1 33 SMITH Sam Cov G 14.24
2 2 MICHALOWSKI Luca Charn 13.14 4 2 66 REA Francis R&N 14.72
3 3 MAYE Riordan Cov G 13.65 3 11 WAGSTAFF Alex Bir 14.84
4 6 GURNEY Lewis R&N 14.05 4 22 WRIGHT Reims Charn 15.27
5 1 NUNES-SMITH Karnell Bir 14.52 5 55 MOYO Bruce Notts 16.72
6 44 HANSEN Torsten MMK 15.55
Long Jump U15 Boys A 0 Long Jump U15 Boys B
1 4 AMPOFO Shawn MMK 5.40 3 1 44 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 4.84
2 1 OGOULA Isaiah Bir 5.09 4 2 11 NUNES-SMITH Karnell Bir 4.75
3 66 CRISP Kaiyuki R&N 4.70 3 6 SCOTT Oliver R&N 4.53
4 55 TOOM-SMITH George Notts 4.44 4 3 SMITH Sam Cov G 4.32
5 22 DIXON Thomas Charn 4.42 5 5 COOPER Freddie Notts 4.31
6 33 MAYE Riordan Cov G 4.41 6 2 CADMAN Nathan Charn 3.91
High Jump U15 Boys A 0 High Jump U15 Boys B
1 22 MICHALOWSKI Luca Charn 1.70 2 1 2 LOWINGS Sam Charn 1.60
2 11 LEI-MORTON Kihone Bir 1.60 2 1 NUNES-SMITH Karnell Bir 1.50
3= 6 GURNEY Lewis R&N 1.55 3 44 JORDAN Rhys Thomas MMK 1.35
3= 3 MINSHULL Jake Cov G 1.55 4 66 BUCKLEY Ryan R&N 1.35
5 4 AMPOFO Shawn MMK 1.40 5 33 JUDGE ADRIAN Cov G 1.25
6 5 HUTCHINSON Finlay Notts 1.25 6 55 TAYLOR Didier Notts 1.25
Pole Vault U15 Boys A 0 Pole Vault U15 Boys B
1 2 MICHALOWSKI Luca Charn 3.00 1 22 MICHALOWSKI Zack Charn 2.00
2 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Kofi Notts 2.80
Shot U15 Boys A 0 Shot U15 Boys B
1 11 LEI-MORTON Kihone Bir 9.30 1 33 MINSHULL Jake Cov G 6.90
2 5 FOSTER Thomas Notts 9.25 2 55 GORDON-BROWN Casper Notts 6.14
3 2 POTTER Max Charn 7.71 3 66 GURNEY Lewis R&N 5.42
4 3 PERKINS Owen Cov G 6.90 4 1 SHEPHERD BREWSTER Remon Bir 5.33
5 6 SCOTT Oliver R&N 6.62 5 22 MICHALOWSKI Zack Charn 5.27
6 44 PROCTOR Edward MMK 5.86 6
Discus U15 Boys A 0 Discus U15 Boys B
1 2 WALKER Sam Charn 20.94 1 4 AMPOFO Shawn MMK 18.83
2 44 HANSEN Torsten MMK 20.05 2 22 POTTER Max Charn 17.38
3 11 FORD Jacob Bir 19.92 3 3 BRADLEY Charlie Cov G 15.92
4 33 SMITH Sam Cov G 18.31 4 1 LINK Jonathan Bir 15.17
5 5 FOSTER Thomas Notts 17.49 5 55 TOWNE Joshua Notts 14.94
Hammer U15 Boys A 0 Hammer U15 Boys B
1 3 BRADLEY Charlie Cov G 21.05 1 22 MICHALOWSKI Zack Charn 12.74
2 6 SCOTT Oliver R&N 19.62 2 1 LINK Jonathan Bir x
3 2 CADMAN Nathan Charn 18.73 3 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Kofi Notts x
4 55 TOWNE Joshua Notts 16.59 4
5 11 SHEPHERD BREWSTER Remon Bir 11.78 5
6 4 ADELOWO Ayoyinka MMK x 6
Javelin U15 Boys A 0 Javelin U15 Boys B
1 2 WALKER Sam Charn 32.25 1 11 FORD Jacob Bir 30.67
2 1 ENGLAND Archie Bir 32.08 2 55 FOSTER Thomas Notts 23.68
3 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Kofi Notts 24.31 3 22 DIXON Thomas Charn 18.18
4 4 CHALMERS Thomas MMK 19.07 4 66 HADDON Dylan R&N 14.75
5 6 LAMBETH Tom R&N 18.02 5 33 BRADLEY Charlie Cov G 6.70
6 3 PERKINS Owen Cov G 17.66 6
 4 x 100m U15 Boys A
Posn No. Club Runners Perf
1 3 Cov G SMITH Sam, NEALON Corey, MINSHULL Jake, FRENCH Matthew 49.08
2 1 Bir WAGSTAFF Alex, OGOULA Isaiah, NUNES-SMITH Karnell, LEI-MORTON Kihone 49.88
3 2 Charn WRIGHT Reims, POTTER Max, CADMAN Nathan, WALKER Sam 50.66
4 5 Notts MOYO Bruce, GORDON-BROWN Casper, TAYLOR Didier, TOOM-SMITH George 50.97
5 4 MMK JORDAN Rhys Thomas, CHALMERS Thomas, HANSEN Torsten, WILLSON Chad 51.51
6 6 R&N CRISP Kaiyuki, BARABAS Gergo, SAVAGE Thomas, GURNEY Lewis 54.22
 4 x 300m U15 Boys A
Posn No. Club Runners Perf
1 1 Bir WARMINGTON Aaron, ENGLAND Archie, FINLAY Will, BRINSDON Ben 2:46.5
2 4 MMK CLARKE Christian, PROCTOR Edward, FREELAND Zak, AMPOFO Shawn 2:51.8
3 5 Notts HUTCHINSON Finlay, TOWNE Joshua, MOYO Bruce, LEWIS Rhys 2:57.3
4 2 Charn CARROTT Jamie, LOWINGS Sam, MICHALOWSKI Luca, COLESTON-SHIELDS Alex 2:58.2
5 6 R&N TYLER Tom, MCKENZIE Stephen, SCOTT Oliver, SMITH Finlay 3:00.9
100m U13 Boys A Wind 1.6 100m U13 Boys B Wind 1
1 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw Notts 12.52 1 1 33 THOMAS-RILEY Rusciano Cov G 13.55
2 3 SMITH Jayden Cov G 13.1 2 2 44 VARLACK D'mitri MMK 13.88
3 6 SPILLETTS Lewis R&N 13.34 3 66 SKINNER-KAKITIE Isaac R&N 14.19
4 1 COLEY Caleb Bir 13.87 4 11 COLEY Joshua Bir 14.19
5 4 BARBER Edward MMK 14.11 5 55 JORGE Nataniel Notts 14.19
6 2 CARROTT Harry Charn 14.46 6 22 MARSHALL Mckenzie Charn 15.01
100m NS U13 Boys A Wind -0.5 100m NS U13 Boys B Wind w0.0
1 4 AYODELE Daniel MMK 13.72 1 33 SOLOMON Harry Cov G 13.75
2 3 GRIFFITHS Kion Cov G 14.04 2 22 BLEWITT-JENKINS Harry Charn 14.78
3 2 BRYAN Archie Charn 14.49 3 55 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kwadwo Notts 15.01
4 6 DRAGE William R&N 14.58 4 66 JONES Joseph R&N 15.11
5 5 TAYLOR Benjamin Notts 15.12 5 11 0 Bir 15.18
6 1 FULLER Nehemiah Bir 15.47
200m U13 Boys A Wind -0.6 200m U13 Boys B Wind -0.9
1 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw Notts 24.95 1 44 AYODELE Daniel MMK 28
2 3 THOMAS-RILEY Rusciano Cov G 26.83 2 33 BLACKWELL Oliver Cov G 28.55
3 6 SPILLETTS Lewis R&N 26.93 3 11 COLEY Joshua Bir 28.69
4 4 STEPHENS Joshua MMK 27.36 4 66 STARR Louis R&N 29.39
5 1 COLEY Caleb Bir 27.43 5 22 CARROTT Harry Charn 29.63
6 2 PARKER Oliver Charn 28.9 6 55 TAYLOR Benjamin Notts 30.91
800m U13 Boys A 0 800m U13 Boys B
1 6 ASHMAN Keiran R&N 2:20.7 1 66 JONES Joseph R&N 2:32.0
2 5 GREENHALGH Jake Notts 2:22.7 2 44 OLDROYD Samuel MMK 2:35.4
3 4 TRIPP Callum MMK 2:32.4 3 22 BLEWITT-JENKINS Harry Charn 2:44.8
4 1 SMITH Charlie Bir 2:33.0 4 11 GRAHAM Harvey Bir 2:52.2
5 2 HAINES Sam Charn 2:36.7 5 33 ADAMS Harrison Cov G 2:53.4
6 3 JACKSON Adam Cov G 2:45.7
800m NS U13 Boys A 0 800m NS U13 Boys B
1 6 ROBSON Joshua R&N 2:46.2
2 4 STALLWOOD James MMK 2:54.8
3 3 HILL Euan Cov G 2:59.5
1500m U13 Boys A 0 1500m U13 Boys B
1 5 SIMPSON Theo Notts 4:59.6 1 66 ROBSON Lewis R&N 5:14.5
2 4 TOTTON Harry MMK 5:07.4 2 22 COLESTON-SHIELDS Charlie Charn 5:27.1
3 6 BUTTRICK Jenson R&N 5:10.7 3 33 MACGIBBON Giacomo Cov G 5:31.5
4 1 BURGESS Ash Bir 5:11.9 4 55 WHITE Isaac Notts 5:41.7
5 2 OAKLAND Dan Charn 5:17.3 5
6 3 NORTH Haydon Cov G 5:21.9 6
75m Hurdles U13 Boys A Wind -1.5 75m Hurdles U13 Boys B Wind -0.9
1 4 BARBER Edward MMK 13.86 1 44 AYODELE Daniel MMK 14.05
2 2 BRYAN Archie Charn 15.33 2 33 URSU Alex Cov G 15.37
3 5 SNAPE Remae Notts 16.14 3 66 TURNER Luke R&N 15.76
4 3 BLACKWELL Oliver Cov G 17.31
5 6 CLARKE Cameron R&N 17.94
Long Jump U13 Boys A 0 Long Jump U13 Boys B
1 4 BARBER Edward MMK 4.68 2 1 44 VARLACK D'mitri MMK 4.49 3
2 3 SMITH Jayden Cov G 4.33 4 2 33 URSU Alex Cov G 4.09
3 2 BEVILACQUA-MASUNDA Frankie Charn 4.26 4 3 6 DRAGE William R&N 3.66
4 66 TURNER Luke R&N 3.98 4 22 MARSHALL Mckenzie Charn 3.46
5 55 AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Kwadwo Notts 3.86 5 5 DAVENPORT Andy Notts 3.37
6 11 BURGESS Ash Bir 3.06 6 1 REOCH Noah Bir 2.86
High Jump U13 Boys A 0 High Jump U13 Boys B
1 2 BEVILACQUA-MASUNDA Frankie Charn 1.46 2 1 66 ROBSON Lewis R&N 1.25
2 3 SMITH Jayden Cov G 1.44 2 2 33 MACGIBBON Giacomo Cov G 1.2
3 5 AFRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw Notts 1.33 4 3 4 PRIESTLEY Harrison MMK 1.2
4 11 COLEY Joshua Bir 1.3 4 4 22 MUSHROW Finnley Charn 1.15
5 6 SKINNER-KAKITIE Isaac R&N 1.25 5 55 DAVENPORT Andy Notts 1.1
6 44 STEPHENS Joshua MMK 1.2 6 1 REOCH Noah Bir 1.1
Shot U13 Boys A 0 Shot U13 Boys B
1 33 SOLOMON Harry Cov G 7.3 4 1 22 HAINES Sam Charn 5.81
2 11 FULLER Nehemiah Bir 6.6 2 55 NORRIS Ethan Notts 5.54
3 2 BEVILACQUA-MASUNDA Joel Charn 6.2 3 66 CLARKE Cameron R&N 5.52
4 5 ROUND Tom Notts 5.92 4 3 EDGE Barry Cov G 5.15
5 6 ASHMAN Keiran R&N 5.89 5 1 SMITH Charlie Bir 4.29
6 44 PENLEY Jamie MMK 5.23 6 4 VARLACK D'mitri MMK x
Javelin U13 Boys A 0 Javelin U13 Boys B
1 6 TURNER Luke R&N 31.74 1 1 66 PARSONS Samuel R&N 28.66 3
2 4 PENLEY Jamie MMK 26.24 3 2 44 STEPHENS Joshua MMK 24.82 4
3 5 ROUND Tom Notts 20.04 3 33 MACGIBBON Giacomo Cov G 15.47
4 2 HAINES Sam Charn 19.89 4 55 NORRIS Ethan Notts 13.47
5 3 EDGE Barry Cov G 17.2 5 22 BEVILACQUA-MASUNDA Joel Charn 11.16
6 1 FULLER Nehemiah Bir 12.07 6 11 REOCH Noah Bir 6.98
 4 x 100m U13 Boys A
Posn No. Club Runners Perf
1 3 Cov G THOMAS-RILEY Rusciano, SMITH Jayden, BLACKWELL Oliver, GRIFFITHS Kion 54.1
2 2 Charn HAINES Sam, MUSHROW Finnley, PARKER Oliver, BEVILACQUA-MASUNDA Frankie 54.43
3 4 MMK VARLACK D'mitri, AYODELE Daniel, STEPHENS Joshua, BARBER Edward 54.7
4 6 R&N SKINNER-KAKITIE Isaac, DRAGE William, STARR Louis, SPILLETTS Lewis 55.6
5 5 Notts JORGE Nataniel, GREENHALGH Jake, TAYLOR Benjamin, AFIRIFAH-MENSAH Yaw 55.95
6 1 Bir COLEY Joshua, FULLER Nehemiah, REOCH Noah, COLEY Caleb 57.4
100m U15 Girls A Wind -0.3 100m U15 Girls B Wind 1.0
1 4 ODUYEMI Moyin MMK 12.64 1 1 44 MMANGA Zaria MMK 13.41
2 5 MALIK Poppy Notts 12.99 3 2 66 WOOD Ruby R&N 13.55
3 2 PARKER Millie Charn 13.44 3 22 SISSON Etty Charn 13.67
4 3 GEORGE Jayneeva Cov G 13.72 4 33 O CONNOR Rhianna Cov G 13.94
5 1 HOPWOOD Olivia Bir 13.80 5 11 PALMER-PETERS Amari Bir 13.95
6 6 HALL Abbie R&N 13.94 6 55 RYCROFT Emily Notts 13.95
100m NS U15 Girls A Wind 0.3 100m NS U15 Girls B Wind 0.4
1 4 LAGO Deborah MMK 13.15 3 1 55 SAXBY Trisha Notts 13.65
2 5 PURVES Maija Notts 13.83 2 44 ADEBAYO Tolulope (Tolu) MMK 13.84
3 3 CONROY-WARNER Darcie Cov G 13.92 3 11 GUEST Elizabeth Bir 14.08
4 2 WHITE-REID Calvia Charn 14.32 4 66 PASQUALIN Xcena R&N 15.14
5 1 COLE Ashantay Bir 14.36
6 6 EVERSDEN Georgia R&N 14.75
200m U15 Girls A Wind -1.3 200m U15 Girls B Wind -1.9
1 4 ODUYEMI Moyin MMK 26.11 1 44 LAGO Deborah MMK 27.22
2 5 MALIK Poppy Notts 26.37 2 22 SISSON Etty Charn 28.07
3 2 PARKER Millie Charn 27.81 3 11 O'NEILL Lucy Bir 29.07
4 3 GEORGE Jayneeva Cov G 28.17 4 33 O CONNOR Rhianna Cov G 29.74
5 6 HALL Abbie R&N 28.47 5 66 HANSON Freya R&N 30.02
6 1 COLE Ashantay Bir 29.27 6 55 KOCACIK Ela Notts 30.36
300m U15 Girls A 0.00 300m U15 Girls B
1 4 DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Sara MMK 42.94 1 44 UNDERWOOD Charlotte MMK 43.75
2 1 THRELFALL Amber Bir 44.16 2 33 STARLING Jessica Cov G 45.12
3 3 HOLLY Bates Cov G 44.91 3 11 ORTON Rosina Bir 46.20
4 2 EVANS Neve Charn 45.77 4 22 SAMPSON Charli Charn 46.32
5 6 BURGE Megan R&N 45.97 5 66 LAWES Meghan R&N 48.22
6 5 RYCROFT Emily Notts 46.53 6 55 TAYLOR Ashlee Notts 49.06
800m U15 Girls A 0.00 800m U15 Girls B
1 4 UNDERWOOD Charlotte MMK 2:25.6 1 22 NEWPORT Gemma Charn 2:27.3
2 3 STARLING Jessica Cov G 2:26.9 2 33 SHEEHAN Bea Cov G 2:34.8
3 2 MCLOUGHLIN Lexie Charn 2:27.4 3 66 GARDNER Zoe R&N 2:35.9
4 5 BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia Notts 2:27.6 4 11 HAMILTON Anisa Bir 2:39.2
5 6 SEARLE Claudia R&N 2:30.5 5 55 TAYLOR Ashlee Notts 2:49.2
6 1 BLAIR Vienna Bir 2:45.0 6 44 TILLY Paige MMK 3:00.6
800m NS U15 Girls A 0.00 800m NS U15 Girls B
1 6 HILL Sophia R&N 2:37.7 1 66 CRAMP Maisy R&N 2:46.0
2 2 RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar Charn 2:39.6 2 22 OAKLAND Isabel Charn 2:47.8
3 5 CONNELL Ruby Notts 2:58.0 3 1 WOODMAN-BOOTH Milly Bir 3:05.1
4 11 WHITEHOUSE Maya Bir 2:58.8
5 4 MOULD Jessica MMK 3:01.6
1500m U15 Girls A 0 1500m U15 Girls B
1 33 TAPLIN Isabella Cov G 5:00.7 1 55 PURVIS Jessica Notts 5:17.3
2 5 HUGHES Jessamine Notts 5:00.8 2 22 MORRISON Lucy Charn 5:19.4
3 2 BONSHOR Olivia Charn 5:05.4 3 11 KENDALL Hope Bir 5:29.0
4 6 UNITT Elspeth R&N 5:18.4 4 66 THAYANITHY Abigail R&N 5:29.7
5 1 GRACE Emmeline Bir 5:22.9 5 3 SMYJ-JAMES Tally Cov G 5:39.2
6 4 BROGDEN Jodie Rebecca MMK 5:26.5 6 44 MILLER Phoebe Lauren MMK 5:50.9
75m Hurdles U15 Girls A Wind -2.0 75m Hurdles U15 Girls B Wind -1.9
1 5 BRIGGS-GOODE Amelia Notts 11.95 2 1 11 HOPWOOD Olivia Bir 12.73 4
2 1 DEANS Sophia Bir 12.17 2 2 66 SHEPHERD Lucy R&N 13.86
3 4 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 12.80 4 3 55 SHERRIFF Emily Notts 15.96
4 6 GARDNER Zoe R&N 13.25 4
5 2 PINCHESS Lottie Charn 14.16
Long Jump U15 Girls A 0 Long Jump U15 Girls B
1 1 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 5.06 1 1 11 LIDDINGTON Freya Bir 4.94 2
2 5 PURVES Maija Notts 4.93 2 2 55 SAXBY Trisha Notts 4.34
3 4 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 4.85 3 3 44 MMANGA Zaria MMK 4.32
4 33 O CONNOR Rhianna Cov G 4.44 4 66 PASQUALIN Xcena R&N 4.17
5 6 BURGE Megan R&N 4.40 5 22 EVANS Neve Charn 3.67
6 2 RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar Charn 4.25 6 3 GEORGE Jayneeva Cov G x
High Jump U15 Girls A 0 High Jump U15 Girls B
1 1 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 1.55 2 1 11 PEARCE Abbie Bir 1.30
2= 6 GARDNER Zoe R&N 1.40 2 66 FARROW Anna R&N 1.30
2= 4 AGBEREMI Lateefah MMK 1.40 3 55 SAXBY Trisha Notts 1.30
4 2 MCLOUGHLIN Lexie Charn 1.40 4 22 SAMPSON Charli Charn 1.30
5 5 HUTSON Anna Notts 1.30 5 44 DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Sara MMK 1.25
Pole Vault U15 Girls A 0 Pole Vault U15 Girls B
1 2 PINCHESS Lottie Charn 2.60 1 22 PREECE Rebecca Charn 2.20
2 5 SHERRIFF Emily Notts 1.70
Shot U15 Girls A 0 Shot U15 Girls B
1 6 CARLAW Lily R&N 10.60 1 1 66 QUINN Mica R&N 8.38 4
2 55 SMITH Mae Notts 10.27 1 2 5 BAILEY Christine Notts 8.06 4
3 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 9.60 2 3 33 SUNDERLAND Eloise Cov G 7.68
4 1 BURRELL Rhiana Bir 9.42 3 4 11 DEANS Sophia Bir 7.57
5 3 PARKER Jessica Cov G 8.83 4 5 44 TAPP Betsy MMK 6.52
6 2 PREECE Rebecca Charn 8.04 4 6 22 MORRISON Lucy Charn 6.39
Discus U15 Girls A 0 Discus U15 Girls B
1 6 CARLAW Lily R&N 32.22 1 5 FAWSITT Skye Notts 20.29
2 55 SMITH Mae Notts 22.88 2 2 SAMPSON Charli Charn 17.90
3 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 21.14 3 44 TAPP Betsy MMK 15.89
4 3 PARKER Jessica Cov G 19.63 4 66 BOWERS Charlotte R&N 15.68
5 22 SISSON Etty Charn 19.11 5 33 SUNDERLAND Eloise Cov G 14.93
6 11 BEVAN Neva Bir 14.22 6 1 PENIKET-ALDRIDGE Mollie Mae Bir 14.01
Hammer U15 Girls A 0 Hammer U15 Girls B
1 4 MOFFAT Lara MMK 45.55 1 1 3 PARKER Jessica Cov G 21.25
2 1 PENIKET-ALDRIDGE Mollie Mae Bir 32.61 3 2 55 SMITH Mae Notts 19.75
3 33 COLLOFF Megan Cov G 22.72 3 66 BOWERS Charlotte R&N 17.33
4 6 QUINN Mica R&N 22.00 4 11 BEVAN Neva Bir 14.66
5 5 BAILEY Christine Notts 20.08 5 22 WHITE-REID Calvia Charn 9.65
6 2 PREECE Rebecca Charn 19.68 6
Javelin U15 Girls A 0 Javelin U15 Girls B
1 4 DURAND Eva MMK 35.77 1 1 5 FAWSITT Skye Notts 21.92
2 55 HUTSON Anna Notts 25.88 4 2 6 PONTING Tegan-Marie R&N 15.18
3 11 HAMILTON Anisa Bir 21.93 3 44 TAPP Betsy MMK 11.94
4 66 FARROW Anna R&N 19.21 4 1 GUEST Elizabeth Bir 11.76
5 3 COLLOFF Megan Cov G 17.41 5 22 RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar Charn 11.65
6 2 MORRISON Lucy Charn 17.36 6 33 SUNDERLAND Eloise Cov G x
 4 x 100m U15 Girls A
Posn No. Club Runners Perf
1 1 Bir PALMER-PETERS Amani, BURRELL Rhiana, COLE Ashantay, HOPWOOD Olivia 52.98
2 2 Charn SISSON Etty, SAMPSON Charli, WHITE-REID Calvia, PARKER Millie 53.17
3 5 Notts RYCROFT Emily, KOCACIK Ela, SAXBY Trisha, MALIK Poppy 53.94
4 6 R&N QUINN Mica, WOOD Ruby, HANSON Freya, SHEPHERD Lucy 54.14
5 3 Cov G HOLLY Bates, LAWAL Temi, O CONNOR Rhianna, GEORGE Jayneeva 54.72
 4 x 300m U15 Girls A
Posn No. Club Runners Perf
1 3 Cov G HOLLY Bates, STARLING Jessica, SMYJ-JAMES Tally, CONROY-WARNER Darcie 3:03.0
2 4 MMK UNDERWOOD Charlotte, DIAZ DE LA FUENTE Sara, ADEBAYO Tolulope (Tolu), TAPP Betsy 3:06.4
3 2 Charn EVANS Neve, RUIZ-MONSERRAT Mar, NEWPORT Gemma, MCLOUGHLIN Lexie 3:06.8
4 6 R&N FARROW Anna, LAWES Meghan, BURGE Megan, HALL Abbie 3:09.6
5 1 Bir PEARCE Abbie, O'NEILL Lucy, ORTON Rosina, THRELFALL Amber 3:09.7
6 5 Notts CONNELL Ruby, HUGHES Jessamine, HUTSON Anna, TAYLOR Ashlee 3:23.4
75m U13 Girls A Wind 75m U13 Girls B Wind 0.0
1 1 BURTON Kyra Bir 10.41 2 1 11 THOMPSON Izzy Bir 10.54 2
2 4 EZEH Victorious MMK 10.48 2 2 44 CHALMERS Laura jane MMK 10.81 3
3 3 MACMILLIAN Evie Cov G 11.03 4 3 55 SHARMAN Bronwyn Notts 11.02 4
4 6 THOMAS Ava R&N 11.09 4 4 22 ONAWUMI Faith Charn 11.40
5 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts 11.27 4 5 33 SZABO Nora Cov G 11.40
6 2 CHERRY Lauren Charn 11.48 6 66 CRISP Kae R&N 11.51
75m NS U13 Girls A Wind 75m NS U13 Girls B Wind 0.0
1 1 BURTON Brooke Bir 10.77 3 1 22 ELLIS Emily Charn 11.17 4
2 4 DANKWA Rhianna MMK 10.85 3 2 11 JONES Emma Bir 11.47
3 3 EVANS Grace Cov G 11.12 4 3 44 DIMOND Hayley MMK 11.78
4 6 JACKS Madeleine R&N 11.59 4 66 HULL Charlotte R&N 11.85
5 5 GROOM-NEWBOLD Paige Notts 12.02 5 55 NICHOLSON Abigail Notts 12.00
6 2 MCFARLANE Olivia Charn 12.03
150m U13 Girls A Wind 150m U13 Girls B Wind 0.0
1 6 IGHALO Shanice R&N 20.76 1 44 OGUIDI Hope MMK 20.53
2 4 EZEH Victorious MMK 20.77 2 11 BURTON Brooke Bir 21.15
3 1 THOMPSON Izzy Bir 20.79 3 66 THOMAS Ava R&N 21.99
4 3 DAVIDSON Monica Cov G 21.72 4 55 SHARMAN Bronwyn Notts 22.18
5 2 SMITH Savana Charn 22.28 5 33 EVANS Grace Cov G 22.44
6 5 SUTTON Gaby Notts 22.35 6 22 WHITE-REID Camese Charn 23.25
800m U13 Girls A 800m U13 Girls B
1 6 BENNETT Alice R&N 2:27.9 1 55 SUTTON Gaby Notts 2:37.9
2 2 SMITH Savana Charn 2:36.1 2 44 FREELAND Millie MMK 2:39.7
3 5 TURNER Mya Notts 2:40.5 3 66 JACKS Madeleine R&N 2:42.0
4 4 ORIMALADE Morenike MMK 2:42.6 4 22 MCFARLANE Olivia Charn 2:46.7
5 3 DAVIDSON Monica Cov G 2:53.3 5 33 GARNETT Harriett Cov G 3:01.7
6 1 WAGSTAFF Kelly Bir 2:58.8 6 11 SKIDMORE Belle Bir 3:02.8
800m NS U13 Girls A 800m NS U13 Girls B
1 6 CUNLIFFE Heather R&N 2:34.7 1 55 NICHOLSON Abigail Notts 2:46.5
2 5 RAWSON Emily Notts 2:38.2 2 44 SALKELD Amber MMK 2:48.5
3 4 PEARCE Madeleine MMK 2:45.8 3 22 SUTTON Mia Charn 3:01.2
4 2 FARRAR Jessica Charn 2:49.1 4 33 SPAIN Jessica Cov G 3:15.1
5 1 CAPP Esme Bir 3:01.7 5 11 COLLIS Katie Bir 3:21.0
6 3 BARKER Abigail Cov G 3:12.1
1200m U13 Girls A 0 1200m U13 Girls B
1 4 DE KONING Sonja Lisa MMK 3:54.2 1 1 55 HIPKISS Holly Notts 4:19.0
2 2 NEWPORT Rachel Charn 4:08.9 1 2 22 UNWIN Emilia Charn 4:20.5
3 6 TURNER Lara R&N 4:09.8 1 3 11 ORTON Lola Bir 4:24.5
4 1 HAMILTON Amira Bir 4:16.6 4 66 WILLISON Olivia R&N 4:29.9
5 5 WALKER Daisy Notts 4:17.9 5 44 MUNRO Charlotte MMK 4:33.3
6 3 BENNETT Krista Cov G 4:23.3 6 33 JACKSON Emma Cov G 4:38.5
70m Hurdles U13 Girls A Wind 70m Hurdles U13 Girls B Wind 0.0
1 4 OGUIDI Hope MMK 12.23 3 1 55 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 13.87
2 6 NDEFO Onachukwu R&N 12.34 3 2 33 BLEACH Daniella Cov G 14.19
3 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 12.59 4 3 66 ROSEBLADE Georgia R&N 14.95
4 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts 13.10 4 4 11 WAGSTAFF Kelly Bir 14.98
5 2 ABEL Emma Charn 14.56 5 44 GARNER Elizabeth amelia MMK 16.02
6 3 SMITH Keira Cov G 15.54
Long Jump U13 Girls A 0 Long Jump U13 Girls B
1 4 OGUIDI Hope MMK 4.55 1 1 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 3.98 4
2 6 IGHALO Shanice R&N 4.35 2 2 66 NDEFO Onachukwu R&N 3.85
3 11 BABALOLA Temi Bir 4.00 4 3 44 TCHUIMENI Elizabeth MMK 3.73
4 5 ANDERTON Sophie Notts 3.97 4 4 3 SMITH Keira Cov G 3.61
5 33 BLEACH Daniella Cov G 3.75 5 22 DONNELLY Evie Charn 3.55
6 2 FARRAR Jessica Charn 3.69 6 55 NEED Natasha Notts 3.19
High Jump U13 Girls A 0 High Jump U13 Girls B
1 5 ANDERTON Sophie Notts 1.40 1 1 11 CLIFFORD Leshawn Bir 1.25 4
2 1 RICKARD Abigail Bir 1.35 2 2 66 STENHOUSE Lorna R&N 1.20
3 2 ORME-HERBERT Eleanor Charn 1.35 2 3 4 BANKS Maddison MMK 1.20
4 44 WILLIAMS Aaliyah MMK 1.35 2 4 3 EVANS Grace Cov G 1.15
5 6 CAULFIELD Lucie R&N 1.20 5 55 NEED Natasha Notts 1.15
6 33 BLEACH Daniella Cov G 1.20 6 22 ABEL Emma Charn 1.10
Shot U13 Girls A 0 Shot U13 Girls B
1 44 TCHUIMENI Elizabeth MMK 7.76 3 1 4 JONES Ayesha MMK 7.55 3
2 2 ORME-HERBERT Eleanor Charn 7.65 3 2 5 DAVENPORT Faith Notts 5.88
3 1 JONES Emma Bir 6.60 4 3 11 ALLEN Mirriam Bir 5.26
4 55 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 6.12 4 6 HULL Charlotte R&N 5.21
5 66 ROSEBLADE Georgia R&N 5.44 5 22 NEWPORT Rachel Charn 5.14
6 33 D SOUZA Genevieve Cov G 4.97 6 3 DAVIDSON Monica Cov G 4.38
Javelin U13 Girls A 0 Javelin U13 Girls B
1 2 ORME-HERBERT Eleanor Charn 26.86 1 1 44 DIMOND Hayley MMK 17.71 4
2 6 IGHALO Shanice R&N 23.10 2 2 22 DONNELLY Evie Charn 16.23 4
3 4 JONES Ayesha MMK 21.39 3 3 33 D SOUZA Genevieve Cov G 14.36
4 3 BENNETT Krista Cov G 15.92 4 4 66 ROSEBLADE Georgia R&N 12.94
5 1 JONES Emma Bir 13.77 5 11 HAMILTON Amira Bir 11.73
6 5 BETTRIDGE Amy Notts 11.10 6 55 NEED Natasha Notts 9.49
 4 x 100m U13 Girls A
Posn No. Club Runners Perf
1 1 Bir BURTON Brooke, RICKARD Abigail, THOMPSON Izzy, BURTON Kyra 53.75
2 4 MMK DANKWA Rhianna, CHALMERS Laura jane, OGUIDI Hope, EZEH Victorious 54.36
3 6 R&N NDEFO Onachukwu, CRISP Kae, BENNETT Alice, THOMAS Ava 56.47
4 2 Charn CHERRY Lauren, DONNELLY Evie, SMITH Savana, ONAWUMI Faith 57.06
5 5 Notts SHARMAN Bronwyn, SUTTON Gaby, TURNER Mya, DAVENPORT Faith 57.21
6 3 Cov G SZABO Nora, DAVIDSON Monica, EVANS Grace, MACMILLIAN Evie 58.33