Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 4 - Battersea - 14 July 2018
Team Score
1 Thames Valley Harriers   223 T
2 Belgrave Harriers   207.5 E
3 Marshall Milton Keynes   184.5 M
4 Southampton   147 S
Men's A 100m Wind= 0.8
1 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.82 4 829 aw 3190374
2 Dickson Kusi SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10.91 3 798 aw 3351714
3 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton 11.12 2 730 aw 3559621
4 Pierre Walker SM Belgrave Harriers 11.49 1 618 aw 2913431
Men's B 100m Wind= 0.8
1 Isaac Kitchen-Smith SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.84 4 822 aw 2833426
2 Aaron Adom SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10.97 3 779 aw 3241856
3 Mathew Billington U23 Southampton 11.77 2 541 3448084
4 Nick Barrett SM Belgrave Harriers 11.81 1 531 3581561
Men's A 200m Wind= -0.6
1 Aaron Adom U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 21.98 4 812 aw 3241856
2 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 22.19 3 779 aw 3190374
3 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton 22.88 2 674 aw 3559621
4 Pierre Walker SM Belgrave Harriers 23.11 1 642 aw 2913431
Men's B 200m Wind= -0.6
1 Ogo Anochirionye SM Thames Valley Harriers 22.97 4 661 aw 2973307
2 Mathew Billington U23 Southampton 23.37 3 606 aw 3448084
3 Nick Barrett SM Belgrave Harriers 23.52 2 585 3581561
4 Tyrell Dankwa U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.90 1 536 2979469
Men's A 400m
1 Shane Hudson SM Thames Valley Harriers 50.16 4 753 aw 3774755
2 George Glinski U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 51.06 3 700 aw 2941879
3 Gareth Holden SM Belgrave Harriers 52.29 2 632 aw 3035869
4 Max Satterly U20 Southampton 55.30 1 481 3288626
Men's B 400m
1 Scott Stoll SM Thames Valley Harriers 51.75 4 661 aw 3455736
2 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 53.42 3 572 3035429
3 Galen Butler U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 56.57 2 424 3597629
4 Peter Costley M50 Southampton 64.55 1 158 2753274
Men's A 800m
1 Sam Winters SM Marshall Milton Keynes 1:53.53 4 884 aw 2690709
2 Abdiqadir Mohamed U20 Thames Valley Harriers 1:56.21 3 806 aw 3693924
3 Neville Harris SM Belgrave Harriers 1:57.46 2 769 aw 2824933
4 Matt Coffey SM Southampton 1:59.89 1 705 aw 3552228
Men's B 800m
1 Oliver Newton SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:00.68 4 684 aw 3144514
2 Christophe Dormenval SM Southampton 2:02.41 3 641 aw 3578704
3 Ewan Forsythe U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:05.54 2 568 aw 3128971
4 Scott Mills SM Belgrave Harriers 2:20.80 1 281 3598177
Men's A 1500m
1 Sam Winters SM Marshall Milton Keynes 3:57.11 4 825 aw 2690709
2 Olivier Wijtenburg SM Thames Valley Harriers 3:59.43 3 796 aw 3796767
3 Paskar Owor SM Belgrave Harriers 4:05.34 2 725 aw 2709178
4 Christophe Dormenval SM Southampton 4:15.66 1 610 aw 3578704
Men's B 1500m
1 Conor Kissane-Wood SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:05.42 4 724 aw 2974156
2 Matt Coffey SM Southampton 4:15.94 3 608 aw 3552228
3 James Minter U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:19.64 2 570 aw 3450039
4 Alex Mills SM Belgrave Harriers 4:37.13 1 410 2786207
Men's A 3000m
1 Paskar Owor SM Belgrave Harriers 9:01.12 4 689 aw 2709178
2 Tom Cuthbertson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:01.17 3 689 aw 3742975
3 Matthew Bennett SM Southampton 9:01.69 2 686 aw 2812936
4 Jonathon Baird SM Thames Valley Harriers 9:25.86 1 569 aw 3659877
Men's B 3000m
1 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:09.15 4 649 aw 2984001
2 Steve Gardner SM Belgrave Harriers 9:10.90 3 640 aw 3628927
3 David Coak SM Southampton 9:23.04 2 582 aw 3124834
4 Jake Hooley U20 Thames Valley Harriers 9:59.42 1 425 3185619
Men's A 110mH Wind= 0.7
1 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 15.47 4 802 aw 2959289
2 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 15.52 3 797 aw 3271234
Men's B 110mH Wind= 0.7
1 Andrew Ajube SM Thames Valley Harriers 16.58 4 683 aw 3135079
2 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 21.55 3 263 3035429
Men's A 400mH
1 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 54.43 4 865 aw 3271234
2 Andrew Ajube SM Thames Valley Harriers 55.68 3 820 aw 3135079
3 Max Satterly U20 Southampton 64.18 2 548 3288626
4 Paul Canning M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 74.17 1 295 2971309
Men's B 400mH
1 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 63.49 4 568 3035429
2 Neon Richards U17 Thames Valley Harriers 64.19 3 548 3546511
3 Peter Costley M50 Southampton 82.29 2 145 2753274
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Oliver Newton SM Thames Valley Harriers 10:32.80 4 626 aw 3144514
2 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10:42.36 3 595 aw 2984001
3 Matthew Threadgold SM Belgrave Harriers 12:14.13 2 339 2808553
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Cuthbertson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10:48.20 4 576 aw 3742975
2 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 12:12.94 3 342 2765761
3 Aidan Grace SM Belgrave Harriers 14:03.65 2 132 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Michael Adekunle SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.93 4 778 aw 3141917
2 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.83 3 696 aw 3001540
3 Brian Thompson M40 Southampton 1.73 2 613 aw 3700406
4 Gareth Holden SM Belgrave Harriers 1.23 1 198 3035869
Men's B High Jump
1 Jayden Courtenay-Robin U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.73 4 613 aw 3702457
2 Harry Thompson U17 Southampton 1.63 3 531 3699846
3 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.58 2 490 3268138
4 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 1.23 1 198 3035429
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.60 4 643 aw 3268138
2 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2.05 3 281 2908780
3 Gary MacDonald Gray M50 Southampton 1.95 2 257 2994513
4 Matthew Threadgold SM Belgrave Harriers 1.20 1 62 2808553
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Antonio Borrallo SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.60 4 643 aw 3743507
2 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton 1.20 3 62 3559621
3 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 1.20 2 62 3035429
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ogo Anochirionye SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.59 4   764 aw 2973307
2 Chuko Cribb SM Marshall Milton Keynes 6.35 3   717 aw 2979465
3 Matthew Threadgold SM Belgrave Harriers 5.67 2   584 2808553
4 0 0 Southampton 3.53 1   178 #N/A 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Joel Bright-Davies U20 Thames Valley Harriers 6.31 4   709 aw 3306663
2 Richard Klein U17 Belgrave Harriers 5.66 3   582 aw 0
3 James Mottram U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.59 2   568 3216088
4 Gary MacDonald Gray M50 Southampton 3.37 1   149 2994513
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chuko Cribb SM Marshall Milton Keynes 14.71 4   915 aw 2979465
2 Armani James SM Thames Valley Harriers 13.62 3   812 aw 2715049
3 Gareth Holden SM Belgrave Harriers 11.34 2   582 3035869
4 Harry Thompson U17 Southampton 11.05 1   551 aw 3699846
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jayden Courtenay-Robin SM Marshall Milton Keynes 13.17 4   768 aw 3702457
2 Brian Thompson M40 Southampton 10.55 3   497 3700406
3 Matthew Threadgold SM Belgrave Harriers 9.95 2   430 2808553
4 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 9.91 1   425 2765761
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 11.52 4 664 aw 2765863
2 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11.00 3 629 aw 2908780
3 Peter Mayfield M40 Belgrave Harriers 10.48 2 592 aw 2789037
4 Gary MacDonald Gray M50 Southampton 8.19 1 416 2994513
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.46 4 591 aw 2959289
2 Andrew Joy SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9.16 3 495 3743855
3 Peter Costley M50 Southampton 5.24 2 76 2753274
Men's A Discus
1 Christopher Scott SM Southampton 55.36 4 920 aw 2701862
2 Peter Mayfield M40 Belgrave Harriers 34.61 3 632 aw 2789037
3 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 33.61 2 616 aw 2765863
4 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 32.88 1 604 aw 2908780
Men's B Discus
1 Stanislaw Kubik M55 Thames Valley Harriers 24.49 4 453 3796058
2 Gary MacDonald Gray M50 Southampton 22.92 3 421 2994513
3 Matthew Threadgold SM Belgrave Harriers 22.70 2 416 2808553
4 Andrew Joy SM Marshall Milton Keynes 21.49 1 390 3743855
Men's A Hammer
1 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 35.49 4 597 aw 2908780
2 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 35.41 3 596 aw 2765863
3 Peter Mayfield M40 Belgrave Harriers 32.61 2 562 aw 2789037
4 Gary MacDonald Gray M50 Southampton 19.82 1 378 2994513
Men's B Hammer
1 Matthew Threadgold SM Belgrave Harriers 20.69 4 392 2808553
2 Stanislaw Kubik M55 Thames Valley Harriers 20.65 3 392 3796058
3 Andrew Joy SM Marshall Milton Keynes 18.11 2 347 3743855
4 Peter Costley M50 Southampton 12.16 1 220 2753274
Men's A Javelin
1 Gavin Johnson-Assoon SM Thames Valley Harriers 67.16 4 932 aw 2809660
2 Harvey King SM Belgrave Harriers 41.04 3 605 aw 3646898
3 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 35.21 2 523 2908780
4 Peter Costley M50 Southampton 21.90 1 307 2753274
Men's B Javelin
1 Dawid Jerzykowski U23 Thames Valley Harriers 44.64 4 654 aw 3117313
2 Peter Mayfield M40 Belgrave Harriers 34.85 3 517 2789037
3 Andrew Joy SM Marshall Milton Keynes 21.40 2 298 3743855
4 Gary MacDonald Gray M50 Southampton 4.62 1 0 2994513
Men's 4x100m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SM   42.91 4 681 aw
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   42.94 3 678 aw
3 Belgrave Harriers SM   46.09 2 405
4 Southampton SM   48.40 1 253
Men's 4x400m
1 Belgrave Harriers SM   3:30.09 4 542
2 Thames Valley Harriers SM   3:30.21 3 540
3 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   3:41.29 2 379
4 Southampton SM   3:51.55 1 257
Women's A 100m Wind= 1.3
1 Simone Mallett-Forde SW Thames Valley Harriers 12.65 4 719 aw 3796774
2 Emily Fry SW Southampton 13.50 3 546 2792906
3 Kacey Kalvin U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.60 2 527 3287803
4 Laura Reilly U23 Belgrave Harriers 14.09 1 442 2808511
Women's B 100m Wind= 1.3
1 Brittany Robinson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 12.69 4 710 aw 3005550
2 Emma Hunter U17 Southampton 13.54 3 539 3410824
3 Cynthia Kesington SW Belgrave Harriers 14.09 2 442 3770829
4 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.26 1 415 3223763
Women's A 200m Wind= -0.5
1 Aisha Naibe-Way SW Thames Valley Harriers 24.99 4 813 aw 2810097
2 Sian Harry SW Belgrave Harriers 26.14 3 691 aw 2694996
3 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 27.52 2 560 2805877
4 Chloe Errington U17 Southampton 28.47 1 481 3570084
Women's B 200m Wind= -0.5
1 Brittany Robinson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 25.88 4 717 aw 3005550
2 Cynthia Kesington SW Belgrave Harriers 28.47 3 481 3770829
3 Kacey Kalvin U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.69 2 463 3287803
4 Celia Ekoule SW Southampton 29.44 1 407 3770918
Women's A 400m
1 Sian Harry SW Belgrave Harriers 58.85 4 726 aw 2694996
2 Lara Scerri SW Thames Valley Harriers 60.69 3 655 aw 3613063
3 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 61.55 2 623 aw 2805877
4 Chloe Errington U17 Southampton 63.70 1 547 aw 3570084
Women's B 400m
1 Amelia Casey U20 Thames Valley Harriers 61.19 4 636 aw 0
2 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton 65.13 3 500 2903735
3 Jurgita Levertaviciute SW Belgrave Harriers 66.04 2 471 3697103
Women's A 800m
1 Saron Haileselase SW Belgrave Harriers 2:15.73 4 793 aw 3465965
2 Abby Roskilly SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2:16.47 3 779 aw 3795519
3 Lara Scerri SW Thames Valley Harriers 2:20.57 2 710 aw 3613063
4 Maya Gill U20 Southampton 2:28.95 1 578 3428915
Women's B 800m
1 Katie-Ellen French SW Belgrave Harriers 2:18.15 4 750 aw 3708070
2 Sarah Kebbell U17 Thames Valley Harriers 2:24.95 3 639 aw 3808708
3 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton 2:48.76 2 322 2903735
Women's A 1500m
1 Saron Haileselase SW Belgrave Harriers 4:41.58 4 770 aw 3465965
2 Sarah Kebbell U17 Thames Valley Harriers 4:51.00 3 696 aw 3808708
3 Abby Roskilly SW Marshall Milton Keynes 5:16.56 2 512 3795519
4 Nicola Blandford W40 Southampton 5:23.47 1 467 aw 2783399
Women's B 1500m
1 Katie-Ellen French SW Belgrave Harriers 4:45.55 4 738 aw 3708070
2 Melina Duer U17 Thames Valley Harriers 5:03.24 3 605 aw 3524230
3 Rachel Bennett SW Southampton 5:44.49 2 344 3001976
Women's A 5000m
1 Wendy Webber W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 18:42.20 4 694 aw 2941943
2 Samantha Amend SW Belgrave Harriers 18:47.95 3 683 aw 2958322
3 Nicola Blandford W40 Southampton 19:18.26 2 626 2783399
4 Fran Lou SW Thames Valley Harriers 22:00.37 1 360 3400182
Women's B 5000m
1 Stephanie Hewitt SW Belgrave Harriers 20:11.78 4 530 3811071
Women's A 100mH Wind= -0.7
1 Aisha Naibe-Way SW Thames Valley Harriers 14.62 4 849 aw 2810097
2 Alexandra Burchill U23 Southampton 18.61 3 474 3112940
3 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 19.71 2 388 3123208
4 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 20.91 1 303 3223763
Women's B 100mH Wind= -0.7
1 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton 19.86 4 376 2903735
2 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 21.00 3 297 0
3 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 21.64 2 256 2765924
4 Milla McKenzie U20 Belgrave Harriers 22.06 1 230 3348983
Women's A 400mH
1 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton 69.55 4 652 aw 2903735
2 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 71.73 3 595 aw 3223763
3 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 76.66 2 474 3123208
Women's B 400mH
1 Alexandra Burchill U23 Southampton 75.12 4 511 3112940
2 Laura Reilly U23 Belgrave Harriers 80.19 3 394 2808511
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Stephanie Ainley SW Thames Valley Harriers 5:27.02 4 711 aw 2765698
2 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 6:03.81 3 548 aw 3123208
3 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:37.97 2 417 aw 3223763
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Fran Lou SW Thames Valley Harriers 6:50.57 4 373 aw 3400182
2 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 8:20.80 3 132 3227265
Women's A High Jump
1 Philippa Rogan SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.78 4 938 aw 2703050
2 Emma Cowell SW Southampton 1.58 3 724 aw 2803761
3 Milla McKenzie U20 Belgrave Harriers 1.53 2 670 aw 3348983
4 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.38 1 510 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.53 4 670 aw 2803873
2 Helen Buckley SW Belgrave Harriers 1.48 3 617 2969396
3 Elize Chappell U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.23 2 350 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2.35 4 492 aw 0
2 Mia Callenberg SW Belgrave Harriers 2.35 3 492 aw 3649767
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Rachel Basford SW Belgrave Harriers 1.20 3.5 150 2678965
1 Elize Chappell U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 3.5 150 3639088
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Laura Zialor U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.24 4   751 aw 2979472
2 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 4.99 3   691 aw 2803873
3 Lucy Odell U17 Southampton 4.98 2   688 aw 3142859
4 Rachel Basford SW Belgrave Harriers 3.50 1   342 2678965
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Emma Cowell SW Southampton 4.87 4   662 aw 2803761
2 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 3.49 3   340 0
3 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 3.32 2   301 3123208
4 Fran Lou SW Thames Valley Harriers 2.95 1   218 3400182
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 12.97 4   965 aw 2803873
2 Victoria Mould SW Southampton 11.57 3   815 aw 2804704
3 Mia Callenberg SW Belgrave Harriers 9.39 2   572 3649767
4 Elize Chappell U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 8.32 1   448 3639088
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.53 4   588 aw 2765924
2 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 8.72 3   495 3123208
3 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 7.57 2   358 0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10.84 4 742 aw 2690317
2 Mia Callenberg SW Belgrave Harriers 10.74 3 736 aw 3649767
3 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.09 2 625 aw 2803873
4 Emily Fry SW Southampton 8.45 1 579 aw 2792906
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Helen Buckley SW Belgrave Harriers 9.52 4 655 aw 2969396
2 Katy Odell W40 Southampton 8.20 3 560 2661604
3 Adeolu Edungbola U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 7.46 2 502 aw 3639088
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 5.13 1 283 2765924
Women's A Discus
1 Emma Beales W45 Marshall Milton Keynes 42.05 4 830 aw 2690316
2 Mia Callenberg SW Belgrave Harriers 36.25 3 758 aw 3649767
3 Emma Hunter U17 Southampton 30.98 2 686 aw 3410824
Women's B Discus
1 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 33.38 4 720 aw 0
2 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 32.22 3 704 aw 3227265
3 Jessica Charlie Bennett U17 Southampton 20.34 2 507 3188026
Women's A Hammer
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 46.65 4 810 aw 2690317
2 Mia Callenberg SW Belgrave Harriers 38.13 3 710 aw 3649767
3 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 22.78 2 495 2803873
4 Emily Fry SW Southampton 21.07 1 466 2792906
Women's B Hammer
1 Rachel Basford SW Belgrave Harriers 31.74 4 627 aw 2678965
2 Jeanette Lawrence W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 17.84 3 409 3129026
3 Sara MacDonald Gray W55 Southampton 16.60 2 385 2792758
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 15.15 1 356 2765924
Women's A Javelin
1 Helen Buckley SW Belgrave Harriers 26.85 4 625 aw 2969396
2 Katy Odell W40 Southampton 25.77 3 607 aw 2661604
3 Adeolu Edungbola U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 21.54 2 535 3552207
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 11.34 1 302 2765925
Women's B Javelin
1 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 26.32 4 616 aw 3227265
2 Jessica Charlie Bennett U17 Southampton 23.19 3 565 aw 3188026
3 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 21.19 2 529 2690317
4 Jasmin Taylor U17 Thames Valley Harriers 11.23 1 298 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Belgrave Harriers SW   52.11 4 541
2 Southampton SW   52.69 3 512
3 Thames Valley Harriers SW   54.89 2 409
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   55.77 1 370
Women's 4x400m
1 Belgrave Harriers SW   4:07.77 4 613 aw
2 Thames Valley Harriers SW   4:19.13 3 512
3 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   4:21.07 2 494
4 Southampton SW   4:36.27 1 372
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Tyrell Dankwa U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.89 1.0 2979469
100 2 Nicholas Hamilton U17 Belgrave Harriers 12.14 1.0 3537155
100 3 Smith Michael U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.15 1.0 3740502
100 4 Paul Canning M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.71 1.0 aw 2971309
100 5 Kweku Siaw U17 Belgrave Harriers 12.97 1.0
100 1 Harry Browning SM Kings College London 11.74 1.2 2731714
100 2 Daniel Woodburn SM Kings College London 12.13 1.2 3797501
100 3 Kareem Selman-Jackson U23 Kings College London 12.15 1.2
100 4 Dave Maris SM Marshall Milton Keynes 12.35 1.2 3019110
100 5 Tamas Joo M40 Thames Valley Harriers 12.74 1.2 3418973
200 1 Richard Klein U17 Belgrave Harriers 23.81 aw
200 2 Nicholas Hamilton U17 Belgrave Harriers 24.44 aw 3537155
200 3 Dave Maris SM Marshall Milton Keynes 25.44 3019110
200 4 Paul Canning M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 25.88 aw 2971309
400 1 Abdijalil Ali SM Thames Valley Harriers 57.58 2765820
400 2 Cliff Mitchell U20 Thames Valley Harriers 59.52 3573341
400 3 Richard McMillan M40 Belgrave Harriers 69.30 2818037
800 1 Aaron Evans SM Belgrave Harriers 2:04.94
800 2 Steven Underwood SM Southampton 2:05.91 2813413
800 3 Robert Datnow M45 Thames Valley Harriers 2:07.27 aw 2765764
800 4 Robel Fesoom SM Belgrave Harriers 2:11.97
800 5 Samori Kahin U23 Belgrave Harriers 2:23.12
1500 8 Robel Fesoom SM Belgrave Harriers 4:32.24
1500 10 Liam Barry-Carroll SM Southampton 4:39.35 3811348
1500 11 Peter Costley M50 Southampton 5:04.47
3000 7 Tom Stevens SM Southampton 9:24.58 aw 3016661
3000 9 Naol Abagibe M40 Thames Valley Harriers 9:42.70 3695644
3000 11 Steve Norris M50 Thames Valley Harriers 10:18.61 2765876
3000 12 Christian Nielsen M40 Thames Valley Harriers 11:57.11 3294779
3000 13 Lawrence Tse SM Thames Valley Harriers 12:40.13 3628710
LJ Vytautas Chrapacas SM Marshall Milton Keynes 6.27 aw 3547344
LJ Jayden Courtenay-Robin U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 6.18 aw 3702457
LJ Ebenezer Joseph SM Thames Valley Harriers 5.45 3795938
LJ Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.46 aw 3190374
HJ Stanislaw Kubik M55 Thames Valley Harriers 1.48 aw 3796058
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Olivia Mundabi U23 Thames Valley Harriers 13.27 0.8 3333420
100 2 Jasmin Taylor U17 Thames Valley Harriers 13.51 0.8 3504817
100 3 Lucy Odell U17 Southampton 13.73 0.8 3142859
100 4 Celia Ekoule SW Southampton 14.29 0.8 3770918
200 1 Jasmin Taylor U17 Thames Valley Harriers 27.61 -0.1 3504817
200 2 Amelia Casey U20 Thames Valley Harriers 28.31 -0.1 3380144
200 3 Adeolu Edungbola U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 29.41 -0.1 3552207
800 6 Amelia Casey U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:25.98 aw 3380144
1500 5 Kelly Haniver W40 Belgrave Harriers 5:10.68 aw 3419957
HTW Jessica Charlie Bennett U17 Southampton 37.33 3kg aw 3188026
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Javelin 1 Gavin Johnson-Assoon SM Thames Valley Harriers 67.16 932
Discus 1 Christopher Scott SM Southampton 55.36 920
Triple Jump 1 Chuko Cribb SM Marshall Milton Keynes 14.71 915
800m 1 Sam Winters SM Marshall Milton Keynes 1:53.53 884
400mH 1 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 54.43 865
100m 1 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.82 829
Women
Triple Jump 1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 12.97 965
High Jump 1 Philippa Rogan SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.78 938
100mH 1 Aisha Naibe-Way SW Thames Valley Harriers 14.62 849
Discus 1 Emma Beales W45 Marshall Milton Keynes 42.05 830
Triple Jump 2 Victoria Mould SW Southampton 11.57 815
200m 1 Aisha Naibe-Way SW Thames Valley Harriers 24.99 813