Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 2 - Reading - 20 May 2018
Team Score
1 Reading   228 R
2 Nene Valley Harriers   193 N
3 Marshall Milton Keynes   188 M
4 Dartford Harriers   138 D
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Dickson Kusi SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11.0 4 769 aw 3351714
2 Callum Winchester-Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 11.5 3 615 aw 2686942
3 Ramone Jordan U20 Reading 11.7 2 560 aw 0
4 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 12.0 1 482 2733686
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Aaron Adom SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11.4 4 644 aw 3241856
2 Abraham Jones U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.1 3 458 3576196
3 Jason Garraway SM Reading 12.3 2 412 0
4 Trey McPherson U17 Dartford Harriers 12.6 1 348 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.5 4 731 aw 3446075
2 Ramone Jordan U20 Reading 22.8 3 686 aw 0
3 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 23.6 2 575 0
4 James Marsh U17 Nene Valley Harriers 23.6 1 575 aw 3524475
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Abraham Jones U20 Nene Valley Harriers 23.3 4 615 aw 3576196
2 Tyrell Dankwa U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.5 3 588 2979469
3 Mark Kakembo SM Reading 24.1 2 511 0
4 David Stewart SM Dartford Harriers 24.7 1 440 0
Men's A 400m
1 Abraham Jones U20 Nene Valley Harriers 52.3 4 631 aw 3576196
2 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 52.6 3 615 aw 0
3 Nathan Nurse U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 54.7 2 509 3223764
4 Jacobe Rajkumar U23 Reading 64.2 1 167 0
Men's B 400m
1 David Stewart SM Dartford Harriers 54.4 4 524 0
2 Oliver Matthews U20 Reading 56.1 3 445 0
3 Julian Smith M45 Nene Valley Harriers 56.9 2 410 aw 3017942
4 Stephen Ratcliffe SM Marshall Milton Keynes 59.4 1 313 2806253
Men's A 800m
1 Tom Rickards U17 Reading 2:01.6 4 661 aw 0
2 James Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.6 3 521 2671292
3 James Rolls U20 Dartford Harriers 2:08.3 2 506 3397850
4 James McDonald SM Nene Valley Harriers 2:24.5 1 229 3504037
Men's B 800m
1 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 2:11.8 4 435 0
2 Stephen Ratcliffe SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2:12.9 3 414 2806253
3 Matthew Church U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:26.2 2 208 3427705
4 Aaron Baker SM Reading 2:30.7 1 157 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Matthew Freeman U23 Reading 4:14.3 4 625 aw 0
2 Tom Cuthbertson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:18.6 3 580 aw
3 Jon Kennedy SM Dartford Harriers 4:31.4 2 458 0
4 Matt Dowling U20 Nene Valley Harriers 4:35.6 1 422 3573749
Men's B 1500m
1 Chey Blatchford-Kemp U20 Reading 4:18.0 4 586 aw 0
2 James Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:24.5 3 522 2671292
3 Andy Green M40 Dartford Harriers 4:57.7 2 261 0
4 Matthew Church U17 Nene Valley Harriers 5:00.0 1 246 3427705
Men's A 3000m
1 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:00.7 4 691 aw 3180353
2 Chey Blatchford-Kemp U20 Reading 9:09.8 3 645 aw 0
3 James Rolls U20 Dartford Harriers 9:19.2 2 600 aw 3397850
4 Sean Beard M45 Nene Valley Harriers 10:31.1 1 310 2727741
Men's B 3000m
1 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:16.2 4 614 aw 2984001
2 Edward Stockdale SM Reading 9:27.4 3 562 aw 0
3 Alex Cameron SM Dartford Harriers 9:38.2 2 513 3093368
4 Paul Parkin M50 Nene Valley Harriers 12:16.3 1 62 3253516
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 20.2 4 358 2727755
2 Justin Plank M45 Reading 22.2 3 222 0
Men's A 400mH
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 60.5 4 660 aw 2727755
2 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 73.0 3 321 0
3 Ben Hulbert U17 Reading 75.3 2 271 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Mike Nevill SM Reading 76.6 4 245 0
2 Lee Capon SM Dartford Harriers 81.4 3 159 0
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:53.3 4 765 aw 3180353
2 Mark Booth SM Reading 10:30.9 3 633 aw 0
3 James McDonald SM Nene Valley Harriers 11:28.8 2 456 3504037
4 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 13:24.4 1 194 0
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10:36.7 4 613 aw 2984001
2 Oliver Moor U17 Reading 12:26.6 3 310 0
3 Lee Capon SM Dartford Harriers 16:08.6 2 17 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Jacob Rajkumar U23 Reading 1.95 4 794 aw 0
2 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.85 3 712 aw 3001540
3 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 1.70 2 589 2733686
4 Sam Lawrence U23 Nene Valley Harriers 1.60 1 506 2727824
Men's B High Jump
1 Sanmi Ogunlela U20 Reading 1.75 4 630 aw 0
2 Gary Capon M50 Dartford Harriers 1.60 3 506 aw 0
3 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.50 2 423 2727755
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Peter Holt U20 Reading 3.70 4 665 aw 0
2 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 2.55 3 401 2816476
3 Mark Roberson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.60 2 169 2979459
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Max Young U17 Reading 3.50 4 620 aw 0
2 Gary Capon M50 Dartford Harriers 2.35 3 354 0
3 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 1.60 2 169 2908780
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chuko Cribb U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 6.62 4   770 aw 2979465
2 Callum Winchester-Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5.97 3   642 aw 2686942
3 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 5.82 2   613 aw 2733686
4 Samni Ogunlela U20 Reading 5.40 1   531 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 5.66 4   582 2727755
2 Oliver Matthews U20 Reading 5.34 3   520 0
3 Robert Lewis U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.09 2   471 3001540
4 Lee Capon SM Dartford Harriers 4.63 1   383 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chuko Cribb SM Marshall Milton Keynes 14.84 4   927 aw 2979465
2 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 12.92 3   743 aw 2733686
3 Callum Winchester-Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.84 2   735 aw 2686942
4 Justin Plank SM Reading 10.21 1   459 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 11.01 4   547 2727755
2 Robert Lewis U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.83 3   416 3001540
3 Mike Nevill SM Reading 9.67 2   397 0
4 Lee Capon SM Dartford Harriers 8.79 1   290 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 14.83 4 869 aw 2809416
2 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 11.85 3 686 aw 0
3 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11.44 2 658 aw 2908780
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 9.36 1 510 2816476
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 12.83 4 748 aw 2666249
2 Mark Roberson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.40 3 513 2979459
3 Mike Dzandu M40 Reading 9.23 2 500 0
4 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 8.86 1 471 2733704
Men's A Discus
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 41.74 4 740 aw 2809416
2 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 33.93 3 621 aw 2908780
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 27.06 2 503 2816476
4 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 21.72 1 395 0
Men's B Discus
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 35.95 4 653 aw 2666249
2 Mark Roberson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.85 3 420 2979459
3 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 22.24 2 407 2733704
4 Mike Nevill SM Reading   1 0 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 43.05 4 682 aw 2666249
2 Mark Roberson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 39.64 3 644 aw 2979459
3 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 33.25 2 570 aw 2733704
4 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 28.66 1 510 aw 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 39.77 4 646 aw 2809416
2 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 34.12 3 580 aw 2908780
3 Peter Holt U17 Reading 28.12 2 503 aw 0
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 26.80 1 485 aw 2816476
Men's A Javelin
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 47.70 4 695 aw 2666249
2 Mike Dzandu M40 Reading 39.55 3 585 aw 0
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 38.23 2 566 aw 2816476
4 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 35.38 1 525 2908780
Men's B Javelin
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 45.52 4 666 aw 2727755
2 Oliver Matthews U20 Reading 32.92 3 489 0
3 Mark Roberson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.83 2 425 2979459
4 Lee Capon SM Dartford Harriers 25.82 1 376 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   43.4 4 634 aw
2 Reading SM   44.9 3 500
3 Nene Valley Harriers SM   46.4 2 383
4 Dartford Harriers SM   48.5 1 247
Men's 4x400m
1 Reading SM   3:38.7 4 414
2 Nene Valley Harriers SM   3:40.0 3 396
3 Marshall Milton Keynes SM JT 60.4,SR 60.8,NN 56.2,TC 56.5 3:53.8 2 233
4 Dartford Harriers SM   4:09.4 1 103
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Katrina Vidzupe U23 Reading 13.2 4 604 aw 0
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 13.3 3 584 2672640
3 Alex Pullan U20 Nene Valley Harriers 13.4 2 565 3088055
4 Kacey Kalvin U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 1 509 3287803
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Richardson U20 Reading 13.1 4 624 aw 0
2 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 13.5 3 546 aw 2816512
3 Jasmine Allen U20 Nene Valley Harriers 13.8 2 492 3087442
4 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.6 1 363 3223763
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Emily Whybrow U17 Reading 26.3 4 675 aw 0
2 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 27.2 3 589 2805877
3 Alex Pullan U20 Nene Valley Harriers 28.1 2 511 3088055
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 30.8 1 316 2672640
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ella Saunders U20 Reading 27.3 4 580 0
2 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 28.2 3 502 aw 2816512
3 Kacey Kalvin U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.7 2 462 3287803
4 Hermione Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 29.4 1 410 3039955
Women's A 400m
1 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 60.8 4 651 aw 2805877
2 Ella Saunders U20 Reading 61.1 3 639 aw 0
3 Megan Pusey U20 Nene Valley Harriers 62.8 2 578 aw 2866241
4 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 68.6 1 394 3108431
Women's B 400m
1 Skye Verwey U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 61.2 4 636 aw 3030121
2 Kelsi Ellis U20 Nene Valley Harriers 61.4 3 628 aw 3278814
3 Melody Batt U20 Reading 63.5 2 554 aw 0
4 Cary Kwaramba-Downs U20 Dartford Harriers 72.3 1 297 3268155
Women's A 800m
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 2:11.2 4 874 aw 2733759
2 Julia Henderson SW Reading 2:15.4 3 798 aw 0
3 Montana Edghill U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:19.6 2 726 aw 3215487
4 Molly Peel U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:28.6 1 584 aw 3464735
Women's B 800m
1 Maisy Rose U17 Dartford Harriers 2:16.7 4 776 aw 3241677
2 Georgia Walton U23 Reading 2:20.1 3 718 aw 0
3 Abby Roskilly SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2:23.0 2 671 aw 3795519
4 Hermione Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 2:35.9 1 480 3039955
Women's A 1500m
1 Molly Peel U17 Nene Valley Harriers 4:58.6 4 638 aw 3464735
2 Susan Francis W45 Reading 5:19.0 3 496 aw 0
3 Abby Roskilly SW Marshall Milton Keynes 5:22.3 2 475 3795519
4 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 5:26.0 1 451 3108431
Women's B 1500m
1 Josie Fortune U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5:11.8 4 544 3303857
2 Debbie Taylor W50 Reading 5:33.2 3 408 aw 0
3 Denise Rose W55 Dartford Harriers 6:11.4 2 213 aw 3065040
4 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 6:36.0 1 121 2805877
Women's A 5000m
1 Sophie Crumley SW Reading 19:17.0 4 628 aw 0
2 Denise Rose W55 Dartford Harriers 22:25.7 3 325 3065040
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Jasmine Mccalum U20 Reading 16.2 4 689 aw 0
2 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 16.9 3 623 aw 2793859
3 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.2 2 222 3223763
4 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 28.5 1 3 2733764
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Katrina Vidzupe U23 Reading 17.2 4 595 aw 0
2 Ellie Mae Stokes U23 Nene Valley Harriers 20.1 3 359 3077955
3 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 27.2 2 22 2684504
Women's A 400mH
1 Claire Smith W40 Nene Valley Harriers 75.1 4 511 aw 3575627
2 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 77.5 3 454 3223762
3 Paige Mills U17 Reading 77.9 2 445 0
4 Cary Kwaramba-Downs U20 Dartford Harriers 78.3 1 436 3268155
Women's B 400mH
1 Lee Fellows SW Reading 78.5 4 432 0
2 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 80.4 3 390 3223763
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Lucy Daniells W35 Reading 6:12.2 4 514 0
2 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:25.0 3 464 aw 3223763
3 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 6:25.5 2 463 aw 3108431
4 Alex Stubley U20 Nene Valley Harriers 8:22.5 1 129 3190314
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:36.8 4 421 2684504
2 Claire Mills W35 Reading 6:55.5 3 356 0
3 Cary Kwaramba-Downs U20 Dartford Harriers 7:44.2 2 215 3268155
Women's A High Jump
1 Jasmine Mccalum U20 Reading 1.55 4 692 aw 0
2 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 1.45 3 585 2793859
3 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.45 2 585 2794617
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 1.35 1 478 2672640
Women's B High Jump
1 Isabelle Church U17 Reading 1.55 4 692 aw 0
2 Hermione Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 1.45 3 585 3039955
3 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 2 478 3223762
4 Maisy Rose U17 Dartford Harriers 1.30 1 424 3241677
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Phoebe Thomas U20 Reading 2.95 4 655 aw 0
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 1.70 3 305 2672640
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Emily Scrivener U17 Reading 2.85 4 628 aw 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jasmine Mccalum U20 Reading 5.22 4   746 aw 0
2 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 5.10 3   717 aw 2793859
3 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 4.34 2   537 2733760
4 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 4.06 1   471 3223762
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Rebecca Richardson U20 Reading 5.17 4   734 aw 0
2 Jasmine Allen U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5.01 3   696 aw 3087442
3 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 4.17 2   497 3108431
4 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 2.75 1   174 2684504
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 10.76 4   726 aw 2793859
2 Julia Henderson SW Reading 9.36 3   569 0
3 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 9.04 2   532 2794617
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 8.98 1   525 2672640
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Ellie Mae Stokes U23 Nene Valley Harriers 10.04 4   646 aw 3077955
2 Aimee Treglown U17 Reading 9.01 3   528 aw 0
3 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 7.45 2   343 2684504
4 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 7.38 1   334 2733764
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.75 4 859 aw 2693912
2 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10.64 3 730 aw 2794617
3 Leah Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 9.45 2 650 aw 0
4 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 7.67 1 519 2733759
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Lydia Church U20 Nene Valley Harriers 10.16 4 698 aw 2832108
2 Julie Wilson W55 Reading 8.39 3 574 aw 0
3 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 6.50 2 421 3223762
4 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 6.33 1 405 2733760
Women's A Discus
1 Emma Beales W45 Marshall Milton Keynes 39.05 4 794 aw 2690316
2 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 37.57 3 775 aw 2768996
3 Caitlin Stacey U20 Reading 35.65 2 751 aw 0
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 23.40 1 565 2672640
Women's B Discus
1 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 33.68 4 724 aw 2794617
2 Julie Wilson W55 Reading 28.81 3 654 aw 0
3 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 26.51 2 618 aw 2693912
4 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 17.46 1 446 2816512
Women's A Hammer
1 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 57.56 4 926 aw 2794617
2 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 47.04 3 814 aw 2768996
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 36.01 2 683 aw 2672640
4 Julie Wilson W55 Reading 29.46 1 596 aw 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 39.37 4 725 aw 2727823
2 Leah Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 28.00 3 575 aw 0
3 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 21.19 2 468 2816511
4 Jeanette Lawrence W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 18.52 1 421 3129026
Women's A Javelin
1 Ellie Mae Stokes U23 Nene Valley Harriers 31.35 4 692 aw 3077955
2 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 26.37 3 617 aw 2794617
3 Jasmine Mccalum U20 Reading 21.89 2 542 0
4 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 21.07 1 527 2816512
Women's B Javelin
1 Eleanor Smith U17 Nene Valley Harriers 30.36 4 677 aw 3581419
2 Rachel Rajkumar SW Reading 17.27 3 452 0
3 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 15.21 2 406 3223762
4 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 9.68 1 245 2733760
Women's 4x100m
1 Reading SW   51.0 4 598 aw
2 Nene Valley Harriers SW   52.7 3 512
3 Dartford Harriers SW   55.3 2 390
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   58.7 1 252
Women's 4x400m
1 Reading SW   4:07.8 4 613 aw
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SW SV 62.3,PF 65.8,ME 62.2,KJ 62.4 4:12.7 3 568 aw
3 Nene Valley Harriers SW   4:15.4 2 544
4 Dartford Harriers SW   4:20.0 1 504
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 4 James Marsh U17 Nene Valley Harriers 12.0 aw 3524475
100 6 Julian Smith M45 Nene Valley Harriers 12.4 aw 3017942
100 3 Tyrell Dankwa U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.9 2979469
100 1 Effiom Edet U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.6 aw 3597545
100 5 Smith Michael U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.1 3740502
100 1 David Boakye U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.6 aw 3450202
100 7 Sadik Mohamed Ali U17 Reading 12.6
100 8 Pearse Hegarty U17 Reading 12.9
200 1 Jason Garraway SM Reading 24.5
200 2 Sadik Mohamed Ali U17 Reading 25.9
200 3 Pearse Hegarty U17 Reading 26.3
400 1 Aaron Baker SM Reading 59.1
800 1 David Knighton M55 Nene Valley Harriers 2:31.1
LJ 1 Pearse Hegarty U17 Reading 5.13
PV 1 Toby Irving U17 Reading 3.10 aw
3000 1 Jon Kennedy SM Dartford Harriers 9:17.0 aw
3000 2 Ryan O'Brien SM Reading 9:48.1
3000 3 Andrew Green M40 Dartford Harriers 10:29.1
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400 1 Princess Fuller U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 65.7 3571403
400 2 Eden Oldfield U17 Nene Valley Harriers 73.7 3285535
200 1 Claire Smith W40 Nene Valley Harriers 27.4 aw 3575627
1500 1 Rachel Phillips SW Reading 5:29.0
1500 2 Shirley-Ann Dix SW Reading 5:30.5
1500 3 Charlotte Phillips SW Reading 5:54.4
DTW 1 Lydia Church U20 Nene Valley Harriers 22.71 2832108
DTW 2 Eleanor Smith U17 Nene Valley Harriers 21.01 aw 3581419
DTW 3 Alex Stubley U20 Nene Valley Harriers 20.29 3190314
PV 1 Charlotte Vyvyan U20 Reading 2.85 aw
PV 2 Sinead Marshall U17 Reading 2.55 aw
LJ 1 Ellie Mae Stokes U23 Nene Valley Harriers 4.69 3077955
LJ 2 Aimeee Treglown U17 Reading 4.36
SPW 1 Alex Stubley U20 Nene Valley Harriers 6.90 3190314
JTW 1 Lydia Church U20 Nene Valley Harriers 21.46 2832108
JTW 2 Alex Stubley U20 Nene Valley Harriers 17.50 3190314
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Triple Jump 1 Chuko Cribb SM Marshall Milton Keynes 14.84 927
Shot 1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 14.83 869
High Jump 1 Jacob Rajkumar U23 Reading 1.95 794
Long Jump 1 Chuko Cribb U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 6.62 770
100m 1 Dickson Kusi SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11.0 769
3000mSc 1 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:53.3 765
Women
Hammer 1 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 57.56 926
800m 1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 2:11.2 874
Shot 1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.75 859
Hammer 2 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 47.04 814
800m 2 Julia Henderson SW Reading 2:15.4 798
Discus 1 Emma Beales W45 Marshall Milton Keynes 39.05 794