Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 1 - Milton Keynes - 14 April 2018
Team
1 City of Norwich   226.5 H
2 Marshall Milton Keynes   211 M
3 Bedford & County   193 F
4 Stevenage & North Herts   122.5 A
Men's A 100m Wind= -1.8
1 Dickson Kusi SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11.30 4 674 aw 3351714
2 Kieran Shah U23 City of Norwich 11.50 3 615 aw 3259888
3 John Mozobo U23 Bedford & County 11.74 2 549 2797338
4 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 12.27 1 419 2907255
Men's B 100m Wind= -1.8
1 Fred Williams U23 City of Norwich 11.67 4 568 3259888
2 Joseph Tolbert U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.06 3 468 3744891
3 Emanuel Owolabi U23 Bedford & County 12.19 2 437 3126584
4 Max Burrows U23 Stevenage & North Herts 12.49 1 371 0
Men's A 200m Wind= 0.0
1 Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.87 4 676 aw 3446075
2 Kieran Shah U23 City of Norwich 22.95 3 664 aw 3259888
3 Kit Kerr  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 23.81 2 547 3278179
4 Josh Fulton SM Bedford & County 24.01 1 522 3500962
Men's B 200m Wind= 0.0
1 Harrry Taylor  U20 City of Norwich 22.96 4 663 aw 3644615
2 George Glinski U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.54 3 583 2941879
3 Oliver McCormack U20 Bedford & County 24.18 2 501 3027973
4 Max Burrows U23 Stevenage & North Herts 24.78 1 431 0
Men's A 400m
1 Gareth Davies U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 51.02 4 703 aw 2816953
2 Joe Smythe U17 City of Norwich 51.73 3 662 aw 2955165
3 Nathan Cox U20 Bedford & County 53.46 2 570 aw 3108649
4 Thomas Sloan SM Stevenage & North Herts 56.74 1 417 2729454
Men's B 400m
1 Jack Meijer U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 53.67 4 560 aw 3088374
2 Kia Beadle  U20 City of Norwich 54.58 3 515 3146203
3 Matt Simpson U20 Bedford & County 55.89 2 454 3084139
4 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 61.99 1 227 2811721
Men's A 800m
1 Joe Strange  SM Bedford & County 1:57.08 4 780 aw 3108652
2 Sam Winters SM Marshall Milton Keynes 1:58.78 3 734 aw 2690709
3 Ed Whiting  U20 City of Norwich 2:06.60 2 543 3282467
4 Thomas Sloan SM Stevenage & North Herts 2:08.46 1 502 2729454
Men's B 800m
1 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2:02.21 4 646 aw 2984001
2 Jamie Viney  U20 Bedford & County 2:05.94 3 559 aw 3388921
3 Sam Todd  SM City of Norwich 2:11.73 2 437 3020847
4 Charlie Grayson U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2:24.30 1 232 3306738
Men's A 1500m
1 Liam Smith SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:08.96 4 683 aw 3281071
2 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 4:10.77 3 663 aw 2988498
3 Will Mahoney U17 City of Norwich 4:13.29 2 635 aw 3384803
4 Chris Westcott M45 Stevenage & North Herts 4:20.93 1 557 aw 2943317
Men's B 1500m
1 Ewan Forsythe U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:15.82 4 609 aw 3128971
2 Will Simm  U17 City of Norwich 4:19.56 3 570 aw 3400630
3 Ryan Ward U20 Bedford & County 4:30.81 2 463 3193934
Men's A 5000m
1 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 15:19.12 4 757 aw 3180353
2 Ben Spratling  U23 City of Norwich 15:25.84 3 738 aw 3295240
3 Andrew Leach  M50 Bedford & County 16:10.53 2 613 aw 3440310
4 Mark Greyson M50 Stevenage & North Herts 20:44.34 1 92 3658409
Men's B 5000m
1 Paul Mizon SM Marshall Milton Keynes 15:56.97 4 650 aw 3527044
2 Gary Crush SM City of Norwich 16:06.57 3 624 aw 3702939
3 Alan Turnball M50 Bedford & County 16:55.51 2 499 aw 2705320
Men's A 110mH Wind= 1.1
1 Liam Hunt  U23 City of Norwich 15.72 4 775 aw 3244518
2 Jack Benedickter SM Bedford & County 19.28 3 431 2768780
3 Niklas Adio U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 20.25 2 355 3223657
Men's B 110mH Wind= 1.1
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 16.01 4 743 aw 2752654
2 Andy Cohen-Wray M40 Bedford & County 22.86 3 184 3154435
Men's A 400mH
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 57.71 4 751 aw 2752654
2 Jack Benedickter SM Bedford & County 61.54 3 627 aw 2768780
3 Kit Kerr  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 67.37 2 460 3278179
4 Niklas Adio U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 71.99 1 344 3223657
Men's B 400mH
1 Liam Hunt  U23 City of Norwich 63.48 4 569 3244518
2 Peter Benedickter M45 Bedford & County 64.36 3 543 aw 2768765
3 Jeremy Vick M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 72.08 2 342 3223790
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 6:27.10 4 752 3180353
2 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 6:57.73 3 581 2982210
3 Alfie Bentley  SM City of Norwich 7:14.84 2 496 3405252
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sam Todd  SM City of Norwich 7:41.20 4 378 3020847
2 Andy Cohen-Wray M40 Bedford & County 7:48.89 3 347 3154435
Men's A High Jump
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 1.95 4 794 aw 2907255
2 Scott Johnson SM Bedford & County 1.90 3 753 aw 2775268
3 Sam Featherstone U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.85 2 712 aw 3281946
4 Matt Grapes  U23 City of Norwich 1.75 1 630 aw 3146433
Men's B High Jump
1 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.80 4 671 aw 3001540
2 Alfie Johnson U20 Bedford & County 1.75 3 630 aw 2902846
3 Kai Beadle  U20 City of Norwich 1.70 2 589 aw 3146203
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Frankie Johnson SM Bedford & County 4.60 4 865 aw 3126648
2 Gordon Slater M55 City of Norwich 2.30 3 342 2752726
3 Anthony Barraclough SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2.10 2 294 2686087
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Diego Lassini SM Bedford & County 3.90 4 710 aw 3671560
2 Mark Roberson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.50 3 143 2979459
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Wesley Matsuka Williams  U20 City of Norwich 6.74 4   793 aw 3141006
2 Diego Lassini  SM Bedford & County 6.47 3   740 aw 3671560
3 Kit Kerr  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 6.26 2   699 aw 3278179
4 Jayden Courtenay-Robin U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.80 1   609 aw 3702457
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jordan Harry  U23 City of Norwich 6.01 4   650 aw 3008842
2 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 5.65 3   580 2907255
3 Emanuel Owolabi U23 Bedford & County 5.39 2   529 3126584
4 Sam Featherstone U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.34 1   520 3281946
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Wesley Matsuka Williams  U20 City of Norwich 15.21 4   961 aw 3141006
2 John Mozobo U23 Bedford & County 13.43 3   793 aw 2797338
3 Jayden Courtenay-Robin U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.30 2   681 aw 3702457
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jordan Harry  U23 City of Norwich 14.37 4   883 aw 3008842
2 Robert Lewis SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10.32 3   471 3001540
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Olly Massingham  U20 City of Norwich 12.08 4 701 aw 3140470
2 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10.62 3 602 aw 2908780
3 Richard Martin SM Bedford & County 10.54 2 597 aw 2829992
4 Steve Feely M50 Stevenage & North Herts 7.45 1 350 2976967
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 11.46 4 660 aw 2956762
2 Andrew Joy SM Marshall Milton Keynes 8.76 3 463 3743855
3 Josh Rogers  U20 Bedford & County 7.43 2 348 3224733
4 Thomas Sloan SM Stevenage & North Herts 4.99 1 0 2729454
Men's A Discus
1 Olly Massingham  U20 City of Norwich 45.28 4 789 aw 3140470
2 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 28.02 3 520 aw 2908780
3 Pete Carpenter  M50 Bedford & County 25.44 2 472 2775190
4 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 20.30 1 363 2811721
Men's B Discus
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 33.36 4 612 aw 2956762
2 Mark Roberson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.81 3 498 2979459
3 Kit Kerr  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 19.92 2 354 3278179
4 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 14.07 1 188 2988498
Men's A Hammer
1 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 63.55 4 879 aw 2752528
2 Richard Martin SM Bedford & County 54.65 3 798 aw 2829992
3 James Goss M45 Stevenage & North Herts 45.81 2 711 aw 3658399
4 Mark Roberson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 40.38 1 653 aw 2979459
Men's B Hammer
1 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 33.20 4 569 aw 2908780
2 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 32.09 3 555 aw 2956762
3 Steve Feely M50 Stevenage & North Herts 29.25 2 518 2976967
4 Pete Carpenter  M50 Bedford & County 19.66 1 375 2775190
Men's A Javelin
1 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 41.80 4 616 aw 2752528
2 Josh Rogers  U20 Bedford & County 37.63 3 558 aw 3224733
3 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 36.64 2 543 2908780
4 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 25.61 1 372 2811721
Men's B Javelin
1 Adam Kilby-Smith U20 Bedford & County 34.56 4 513 3285290
2 Thomas Pownall U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 32.84 3 487 3019125
3 Olly Massingham  U20 City of Norwich 24.44 2 352 3140470
Men's 4x100m
1 Marshall Milton Keynes SM DK, KTT, BRC, SM 44.49 4 535
2 City of Norwich SM   45.10 3 483
3 Bedford & County SM   47.03 2 338
4 Stevenage & North Herts SM   50.14 1 163
Men's 4x400m
1 Marshall Milton Keynes SM GD, JM, SW, GG 3:29.04 4 559
2 City of Norwich SM   3:37.68 3 428
3 Bedford & County SM   3:38.27 2 419
4 Stevenage & North Herts SM   4:36.24 1 3
Women's A 100m Wind= 0.3
1 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 12.63 4 723 aw 3290347
2 Hannah Brown U20 City of Norwich 12.67 3 715 aw 3027563
3 Lizzie Adam U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.76 2 695 aw 3223656
4 Bethany Harley  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 13.00 1 644 aw 2968930
Women's B 100m Wind= 0.3
1 Jessica Crabb U20 Bedford & County 13.40 4 565 3173942
2 Martina Barber  SW Stevenage & North Herts 13.84 3 485 2729373
3 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.47 2 382 3223763
4 Katie Fairman  U23 City of Norwich 14.56 1 369 2823380
Women's A 200m Wind= -0.2
1 Hannah Brown U20 City of Norwich 25.82 4 723 aw 3027563
2 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 26.09 3 696 aw 3290347
3 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 27.47 2 565 2805877
4 Katie Saunders U20 Stevenage & North Herts 28.62 1 469 3137802
Women's B 200m Wind= -0.2
1 Jessica Crabb U20 Bedford & County 27.94 4 524 3173942
2 Princess Fuller U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 29.22 3 423 3571403
3 Lucy Taylor  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 29.40 2 410 3363471
4 Anna Bakewell  U20 City of Norwich 29.49 1 403 3144859
Women's A 400m
1 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 60.07 4 678 aw 2805877
2 Tabatha Walford U20 Bedford & County 60.32 3 669 aw 3014361
3 Georgie Bowett U20 City of Norwich 61.22 2 635 aw 3456690
4 Katie Saunders U20 Stevenage & North Herts 63.10 1 568 aw 3137802
Women's B 400m
1 Rebecca Beddall U20 Stevenage & North Herts 63.16 4 566 aw 2968907
2 Anna Bakewell  U20 City of Norwich 64.23 3 529 aw 3144859
3 Princess Fuller U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 68.07 2 410 3571403
4 Elena Bowles U20 Bedford & County 70.54 1 341 3075182
Women's A 800m
1 Tia Wilson U17 Bedford & County 2:18.13 4 752 aw 3303407
2 Kate Goldsmith  U17 City of Norwich 2:19.33 3 731 aw 3278455
3 Sophie Botham U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:24.37 2 648 aw 2908785
4 Christine Feely  W55 Stevenage & North Herts 2:40.08 1 425 aw 2724324
Women's B 800m
1 Tabatha Walford U20 Bedford & County 2:18.15 4 750 aw 3014361
2 Lucy Emmett  U20 City of Norwich 2:26.97 3 608 aw 2981927
3 Anna Ustaran-Anderegg U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:55.27 2 255 3429930
4 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 3:08.05 1 147 3037453
Women's A 1500m
1 Elle Roche SW Marshall Milton Keynes 4:50.24 4 702 aw 2794631
2 Millie Solway U20 City of Norwich 4:52.95 3 673 aw 3372623
3 Josie Smith U20 Bedford & County 5:03.21 2 605 aw 3500997
4 Charlotte Duke U20 Stevenage & North Herts 6:10.68 1 216 2968922
Women's B 1500m
1 Lauren Nichols U20 Bedford & County 5:15.91 4 516 3224900
2 Naryce Anderson  U17 City of Norwich 5:34.59 3 399 3458976
3 Diane Baldwin W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:07.82 2 229 aw 2681224
Women's A 3000m
1 Sue Bosher W35 Bedford & County 10:40.49 4 660 aw 2775004
2 Lauren Howe U23 City of Norwich 11:23.97 3 515 aw 3078244
3 Diane Baldwin W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:51.95 2 275 aw 2681224
4 Lisa Barber U23 Stevenage & North Herts 13:59.72 1 139 2968905
Women's B 3000m
1 Jo Coates W40 Bedford & County 10:45.09 4 644 aw 2675808
2 Jane Clarke  W55 City of Norwich 11:42.34 3 459 aw 2679529
3 Rebecca Beddall U20 Stevenage & North Herts 14:05.46 2 130 2968907
4 Lilli Peters SW Marshall Milton Keynes 14:18.70 1 109 3305890
Women's A 100mH Wind= -2.5
1 Bethany Harley  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 16.66 4 645 aw 2968930
2 Katie Daniels  U20 City of Norwich 18.14 3 513 3134099
3 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.66 2 144 3223763
Women's B 100mH Wind= -2.5
1 Rebecca Pickard U23 Stevenage & North Herts 17.21 4 594 aw 2907237
2 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 24.85 3 92 3223762
Women's A 400mH
1 Rebecca Pickard U23 Stevenage & North Herts 64.86 4 781 aw 2907237
2 Sophie Peach U17 City of Norwich 74.67 3 521 aw 3281277
3 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 76.43 2 479 3223762
Women's B 400mH
1 Molly Astill  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 69.18 4 662 aw 3137575
2 Naryce Anderson  U17 City of Norwich 75.47 3 502 3458976
3 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 80.56 2 386 3223763
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Lucy Emmett  U20 City of Norwich 8:13.71 4 491 aw 2981927
2 Lauren Nichols U20 Bedford & County 9:06.66 3 305 3224900
3 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:24.33 2 254 3223763
4 Charlotte Duke U20 Stevenage & North Herts 9:52.00 1 183 2968922
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sophie Peach U17 City of Norwich 8:45.29 4 375 aw 3281277
2 Diane Baldwin W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:34.66 3 226 2681224
3 Lisa Barber U23 Stevenage & North Herts 10:26.40 2 112 2968905
Women's A High Jump
1 Laura Zialor U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.65 4 799 aw 2979472
2 Katie Daniels  U20 City of Norwich 1.55 3 692 aw 3134099
3 Ite Aderoju U17 Bedford & County 1.50 2 638 aw 3417467
4 Rebecca Pickard U23 Stevenage & North Herts 1.45 1 585 2907237
Women's B High Jump
1 Caitlin Herbert U23 City of Norwich 1.45 4 585 2796817
2 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 3 478 3223762
3 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.30 2 424 3037453
4 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 1.25 1 371 2658322
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 3.30 4 747 aw 2658322
2 Sasha Birrell  U23 City of Norwich 3.10 3 695 aw 2950939
3 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 2.80 2 615 aw 3037453
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Connie Andrews U17 Stevenage & North Herts 1.80 4 335 3558945
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Laura Zialor U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.22 4   746 aw 2979472
2 Sophie Bishop  U20 City of Norwich 4.94 3   679 aw 2976015
3 Ite Aderoju U17 Bedford & County 4.74 2   631 aw 3417467
4 Rebecca Brown  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4.61 1   600 3180880
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Martina Barber  SW Stevenage & North Herts 4.42 3.5   556 2729373
2 Caitlin Herbert U23 City of Norwich 4.42 3.5   556 2796817
3 Amber Evans U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 4.09 2   478 3230101
4 Emma Coombes W40 Bedford & County 3.25 1   286 2774971
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Laura Zialor U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.02 4   863 aw 2979472
2 Ite Aderoju U17 Bedford & County 11.17 3   771 aw 3417467
3 Sophie Bishop  U20 City of Norwich 10.98 2   750 aw 2976015
4 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 9.99 1   640 aw 3037453
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Caitlin Herbert U23 City of Norwich 9.95 4   636 aw 2796817
2 Rebecca Brown  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 9.09 3   538 3180880
3 Amber Evans U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.09 2   538 aw 3230101
4 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 8.32 1   448 2658322
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 11.25 4 768 aw 2690317
2 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 10.52 3 722 aw 2775011
3 Bethany Harley  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 8.88 2 610 aw 2968930
4 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 7.15 1 477 2823479
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 8.48 4 581 aw 2951114
2 Paige Barnes U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 7.11 3 473 2971305
3 Izzy Rowe SW City of Norwich 6.27 2 399 3627083
4 Natasha Takats U23 Stevenage & North Herts 5.18 1 288 3558944
Women's A Discus
1 Emma Beales W45 Marshall Milton Keynes 39.47 4 799 aw 2690316
2 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 29.30 3 661 aw 2775011
3 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 24.10 2 577 2823479
4 Connie Andrews U17 Stevenage & North Herts 19.59 1 492 3558945
Women's B Discus
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 39.09 4 795 aw 2690317
2 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 25.23 3 597 aw 2658322
3 Izzy Rowe SW City of Norwich 17.35 2 443 3627083
4 Natasha Takats U23 Stevenage & North Herts 15.25 1 392 3558944
Women's A Hammer
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 48.71 4 833 aw 2690317
2 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 47.57 3 820 aw 2823479
3 Lauren Alrdridge U20 Stevenage & North Herts 41.83 2 755 aw 2873195
4 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 20.68 1 460 2775011
Women's B Hammer
1 Paige Barnes U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 41.86 4 755 aw 2971305
2 Alessandra Stevens  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 37.83 3 706 aw 2981705
3 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 18.40 2 419 2658322
4 Katie Daniels  U20 City of Norwich 14.15 1 334 3134099
Women's A Javelin
1 Katie Daniels  U20 City of Norwich 29.86 4 670 aw 3134099
2 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 28.22 3 646 aw 2775011
3 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 22.56 2 554 2690317
4 Connie Andrews U17 Stevenage & North Herts 21.82 1 540 3558945
Women's B Javelin
1 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 22.63 4 555 2951114
2 Izzy Rowe SW City of Norwich 20.05 3 508 3627083
3 Natasha Takats U23 Stevenage & North Herts 19.86 2 504 3558944
4 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 17.09 1 448 3223762
Women's 4x100m
1 City of Norwich SW   53.01 4 497
2 Stevenage & North Herts SW   53.37 3 479
3 Bedford & County SW   53.68 2 464
Women's 4x400m
1 City of Norwich SW   4:05.53 4 634 aw
2 Stevenage & North Herts SW   4:12.64 3 569 aw
3 Marshall Milton Keynes SW PF, CN, SB, KJ 4:18.81 2 514
4 Bedford & County SW   4:42.31 1 328
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Harrry Taylor  U20 City of Norwich 11.24 1.0 aw 3644615
100 James Walden  U23 City of Norwich 11.24 1.0 aw 3229373
100 Adam Kilby-Smith U20 Bedford & County 11.87 1.0 3285290
100 Oliver McCormack U20 Bedford & County 11.90 1.5 3027973
100 Smith Michael U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.11 1.0 3740502
100 Tristan McLellan U17 City of Norwich 12.14 1.0 3295229
100 Niklas Adio U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.25 1.5 3223657
100 Adan Szucs SM City of Norwich 13.16 1.5 2873648
100 Jim Keech M60 Bedford & County 14.65 1.5 2775272
200 James Walden  U23 City of Norwich 22.84 -1.7 aw 3229373
200 Joseph Tolbert U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.96 -1.7 3744891
200 No. 106 24.23 -1.7
200 Jack Benedickter SM Bedford & County 25.39 -1.7 2768780
200 Adan Szucs SM City of Norwich 27.56 -1.7 2873648
200 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 28.27 -1.7 2811721
800 Josh Ustaran-Anderegg U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:12.68 3763825
800 Peter Hickman U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:23.85 3296554
1500 James Minter U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:25.59 3450039
5000 Tom Cuthbertson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 16:10.38 aw 3742975
5000 James Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 16:16.03 aw 2671292
5000 Jonathan Peters SM Marshall Milton Keynes 16:23.63 aw 3299900
5000 Mark Palser SM Marshall Milton Keynes 17:05.32 7021369
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400 Katie Fairman  U23 City of Norwich 65.78 2823380
3000 Lucy-Mae Shepherd U17 Bedford & County 11:09.72 3388914
800 Scarlet Dalrymple U17 Bedford & County 2:28.48 aw 3042815
2000SCW Emma Mears U20 MKDP 7:54.97 aw 3065912
2000SCW Hollie Jamieson U20 MKDP 8:09.34 aw 3129013
LJ Tamzin Hill U17 Marshall Milton Keynes NM 3264902
1500 Scarlet Dalrymple U17 Bedford & County 5:16.22 3042815
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Triple Jump 1 Wesley Matsuka Williams  U20 City of Norwich 15.21 961
Triple Jump 1 Jordan Harry  U23 City of Norwich 14.37 883
Hammer 1 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 63.55 879
Pole Vault 1 Frankie Johnson SM Bedford & County 4.60 865
Hammer 2 Richard Martin SM Bedford & County 54.65 798
High Jump 1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 1.95 794
Women
Triple Jump 1 Laura Zialor U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.02 863
Hammer 1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 48.71 833
Hammer 2 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 47.57 820
High Jump 1 Laura Zialor U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.65 799
Discus 1 Emma Beales W45 Marshall Milton Keynes 39.47 799
Discus 1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 39.09 795