EMGP Weedon 10k - 26 June 2018 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
38 1 1 1319 Rachel Doherty FS 39:57 Higham Harriers
59 3 2 405 Kelly Barnett FS 41:20 Wellingborough & District AC
64 4 3 527 Melanie Wood FS 41:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
65 5 4 2251 Lutie Akinci FS 41:59
96 8 5 391 Tori Green FS 44:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
106 10 6 783 Lisa-Marie Smith FS 44:43 Wellingborough & District AC
138 16 7 2317 Katherine Baxter-Smith FS 46:50 Wellingborough & District AC
184 31 8 579 Emma Beevor FS 50:02 Higham Harriers
198 35 9 1606 Louise Balloch FS 50:30 Daventry Road Runners
223 45 10 1184 Lauren Wood FS 52:00 Wellingborough & District AC
228 48 11 2016 Paige Hobbs FS 52:14 Daventry Road Runners
256 55 12 14 Amy Wright FS 54:24 Daventry Road Runners
289 66 13 1025 Hannah Mather FS 57:24
292 68 14 2283 Elizabeth Williams FS 57:36
301 73 15 408 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 58:49 Wellingborough & District AC
302 74 16 1096 Helen Hubber FS 58:56 Northampton Road Runners
304 75 17 463 Vicky Brewin FS 60:19 Sphinx AC
311 80 18 1171 Louise Cranswick FS 61:02 Wootton Road Runners
315 83 19 170 Kayleigh Robinson FS 61:27
330 92 20 2302 Claire Brockwell FS 63:47
332 94 21 690 Laura Thompson  FS 64:06 Brackley & District RC
338 99 22 2289 Hannah Jones FS 65:47
345 104 23 2033 Lauren Mehmet FS 68:35 Kettering Town Harriers
349 106 24 2304 Sarah de Boer FS 70:05
351 108 25 1167 Abby Hawkins FS 71:33 Wootton Road Runners
353 109 26 2279 Charlotte Wesley FS 73:38
357 112 27 1745 Zea Marenyhi-Smith FS 75:49
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
329 91 1 2323 Gina Lay F20 63:40
347 105 2 2322 April Lay F20 69:51
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
115 12 1 1720 Helen Etherington F35 45:24 Wellingborough & District AC
139 17 2 1160 Charlotte  Yarker F35 46:54 Northampton Road Runners
141 18 3 834 Kairit Fitzgerald F35 47:03 Wootton Road Runners
197 34 4 1879 Jo Japp F35 50:27 Silson AC
214 42 5 33 Sarah McGarry F35 51:13 Northampton Road Runners
240 49 6 3 Denise Hackett F35 53:13 Daventry Road Runners
244 52 7 25 Deborah Martin F35 53:36 Bearbrook Running Club
250 53 8 2309 Karen Denton F35 53:50 Northampton Road Runners
284 65 9 2308 Nicola Black F35 57:04 Silson AC
321 87 10 2321 Emma Bond F35 62:26 Wellingborough & District AC
358 113 11 1513 Clare Slater F35 75:50
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
56 2 1 2043 Amy Sarkies F40 41:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 7 2 860 Christine Lathwell F40 42:38 Stopsley Striders
104 9 3 1327 Rachael Siggers F40 44:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
112 11 4 1030 Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate F40 45:14 Nene Valley Harriers
130 13 5 1366 Elaine Fairbrother F40 46:23 Kettering Town Harriers
156 24 6 1124 Anna Fryer F40 48:14 Bearbrook Running Club
167 26 7 2017 Rachel Shaw F40 48:55
174 29 8 1035 Louise Kemp F40 49:12 Wellingborough & District AC
183 30 9 1731 Dawn Clark F40 50:01 Spa Striders
187 32 10 1832 Claire Osborne F40 50:10 Wootton Road Runners
211 41 11 2273 Heidi Lewis F40 51:10 Brackley Running Club
221 44 12 2000 Frances Hooper F40 51:55 Wootton Road Runners
241 50 13 1487 Rebecca Phagura F40 53:20 Kenilworth Runners
243 51 14 883 Nadine Gray F40 53:35 Daventry Road Runners
259 57 15 1041 Karen Tincknell F40 54:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
264 59 16 1524 Vicki Baker F40 55:13 Northampton Road Runners
275 62 17 2095 Jo Jones F40 56:18 Northampton Road Runners
314 82 18 2218 Maxine Sutton F40 61:19 Brackley Running Club
325 89 19 2315 Jo Justice F40 62:47
331 93 20 964 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell F40 63:50 Brackley & District RC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
134 14 1 1272 Louise Andrews F45 46:35 Kenilworth Runners
135 15 2 50 Caroline Coward F45 46:38 Leamington C & AC
151 22 3 11 Judith Rose F45 47:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
170 28 4 613 Annette Russell F45 49:01 Daventry Road Runners
202 37 5 17 Lucy Rudge F45 50:40 Bearbrook Running Club
208 40 6 2056 Yvonne Mehmet F45 51:07 Kettering Town Harriers
253 54 7 2010 Sarah Jones F45 54:05 Northampton Road Runners
258 56 8 1181 Alison Ray F45 54:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
263 58 9 715 Mandy Moser F45 55:03 Daventry Road Runners
299 71 10 1919 Kit Rapson F45 58:38 Silson AC
300 72 11 1290 Hannah Groves F45 58:40 Wootton Road Runners
307 77 12 1095 Debra Tame F45 60:34 Northampton Road Runners
308 78 13 1890 Pamela Civil F45 60:46
309 79 14 2020 Annette Hawkins F45 60:51
313 81 15 1980 Karen Shakespeare F45 61:09 Northampton Road Runners
344 103 16 752 Karen Lower F45 68:27 Wellingborough & District AC
354 110 17 204 Trudi Knight F45 74:07 Wellingborough & District AC
356 111 18 1183 Lizette Hummel F45 75:21 Daventry Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
70 6 1 1874 Sarah Davis F50 42:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
154 23 2 1304 Tamara Hardman F50 48:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
169 27 3 1798 Julie Jones F50 49:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
194 33 4 1092 Nicola Speed F50 50:20 Kettering Town Harriers
201 36 5 483 Liz Dabell F50 50:38 Northampton Road Runners
206 39 6 601 Laura Sullivan F50 51:01 Daventry Road Runners
225 46 7 1117 Diane Rogers F50 52:08 Wootton Road Runners
280 63 8 1 Jackie Timms F50 56:59 Sphinx AC
294 69 9 1920 Justine Verwey F50 57:45 Silson AC
341 101 10 1266 Sue Herbert F50 67:01 Daventry Road Runners
350 107 11 1918 Juliet Hanson F50 70:05
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
144 19 1 1931 Diane Farmer F55 47:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
146 20 2 781 Kerry Munn F55 47:19 Kettering Town Harriers
157 25 3 1299 Kate Bond F55 48:23 Daventry Road Runners
205 38 4 951 Wendy Ambrose F55 50:55 Northampton Road Runners
215 43 5 2139 Veronica Singleton F55 51:20 Bedford Harriers AC
227 47 6 2156 Sue Torrance F55 52:13 Silson AC
266 60 7 716 Karen Timothy F55 55:30 Sphinx AC
273 61 8 286 Anne Robertson F55 56:15 Desford Striders
283 64 9 2052 Madeleine Moutrie F55 57:03 Silson AC
290 67 10 2048 Sheona Smee F55 57:30 Silson AC
298 70 11 1318 Julie Cozens F55 58:26 Northbrook AC
306 76 12 1908 Sally Stephenson F55 60:33 Silson AC
316 84 13 559 Gillian Brightwell F55 61:56 Wellingborough & District AC
319 85 14 733 Anne Counter F55 62:11 Daventry Road Runners
320 86 15 528 Felicity Aries F55 62:24 Wellingborough & District AC
327 90 16 2306 Stephanie Muncherji F55 63:01 Wootton Road Runners
334 95 17 1275 Hazel Cockerill F55 64:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
337 98 18 1472 Janette Hirst F55 65:47 Desborough & Rothwell RC
342 102 19 1741 Sue Askham F55 68:05
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
150 21 1 1105 Diane Baldwin F60 47:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
324 88 2 2314 Sarah Hennings F60 62:47
335 96 3 1856 Sally Hewitt F60 64:44 Wellingborough & District AC
340 100 4 855 Margaret Bond F60 66:33 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
336 97 1 47 Pauline Dable F70 64:59 Kenilworth Runners