EMGP Rugby 6 - 23 May 2018 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
191 161 9 10 Martin Davey M55 45:53 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
338 107 13 2004 Laura Johnston F50 59:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F
339 232 21 2003 Brendan O'Mahoney M55 59:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
340 108 14 2028 Rebecca Fleckney F35 59:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F
341 109 14 2002 Caroline O'Mahoney F50 59:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F
17 17 4 2073 Chris Horton M40 34:56 Badgers M
77 72 35 2074 Keir Hardy MS 39:37 Badgers M
86 79 40 2076 Robert Boland MS 40:16 Badgers M
189 30 5 2067 Cheryl Dewis F45 45:51 Badgers F
190 160 25 2068 Jimmy Dewis M45 45:52 Badgers M
271 60 16 2066 Yvonne Faulkner F40 51:05 Badgers F
115 106 15 2037 Peter Fleming M45 42:03 Ballymena Runners M
29 29 8 8 Dermot Martin M40 35:54 Bearbrook Running Club M
69 65 9 589 Ian Higginson M45 39:15 Bearbrook Running Club M
113 104 45 587 James Powell MS 41:57 Bearbrook Running Club M
116 107 46 588 Chris Butler MS 42:04 Bearbrook Running Club M
203 33 5 25 Deborah Martin F35 46:38 Bearbrook Running Club F
18 18 2 2008 Philip Critchlow M50 34:57 Beaumont Running Club M
89 82 10 759 Tony Barnes M50 40:19 Bedford Harriers AC M
94 86 21 2015 Richard Wild M40 40:42 Bedford Harriers AC M
330 231 1 1682 Larry Corkrey M80 57:32 Bedford Harriers AC M
24 24 15 30 Kevin Tustain MS 35:30 Brackley & District RC M
164 140 57 1185 John Gray MS 44:41 Brackley & District RC M
182 155 62 41 Michael Bishop MS 45:27 Brackley & District RC M
245 199 30 5 Julian Chronicle M45 48:56 Brackley & District RC M
173 148 21 737 Jim Morris M50 45:06 Caistor Running Club M
240 196 7 829 David Coates M65 48:34 Cherwell Runners & Joggers M
1 1 1 2047 Alistair Smith MS 31:18 Coventry Godiva Harriers M
78 6 1 1953 Myshola Kirkham F35 39:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers F
96 88 22 2042 Stuart Craig M40 40:47 Coventry Godiva Harriers M
358 122 17 611 Angela Hands F50 68:05 Coventry Triathletes F
25 25 16 1262 Adam Newman MS 35:35 Daventry Road Runners M
34 34 20 1646 Daniel Clarke MS 36:25 Daventry Road Runners M
68 64 32 2024 Tom Mullaney MS 39:14 Daventry Road Runners M
83 77 38 1664 Luke Reeves MS 40:06 Daventry Road Runners M
97 89 23 722 Damian Baker M40 40:48 Daventry Road Runners M
142 127 6 782 Rodney Berry M55 43:31 Daventry Road Runners M
151 19 2 1299 Kate Bond F55 43:56 Daventry Road Runners F
169 144 59 2044 Chris Pratt MS 44:57 Daventry Road Runners M
175 26 4 613 Annette Russell F45 45:09 Daventry Road Runners F
183 156 24 27 Chris Mullaney M45 45:28 Daventry Road Runners M
202 170 4 569 Keith Moreman M65 46:37 Daventry Road Runners M
204 34 6 1606 Louise Balloch FS 46:43 Daventry Road Runners F
207 173 24 2007 John Lindsay M50 46:56 Daventry Road Runners M
226 41 8 2016 Paige Hobbs FS 47:29 Daventry Road Runners F
230 42 5 601 Laura Sullivan F50 47:45 Daventry Road Runners F
251 49 9 715 Mandy Moser F45 49:49 Daventry Road Runners F
264 56 11 14 Amy Wright FS 50:24 Daventry Road Runners F
265 57 10 3 Denise Hackett F35 50:25 Daventry Road Runners F
275 64 11 13 Rhoda Thomas F35 51:34 Daventry Road Runners F
283 68 9 714 Deborah Tremayne F55 52:41 Daventry Road Runners F
285 70 12 1005 Ti Aigoro F35 52:52 Daventry Road Runners F
286 216 74 1006 Paul Barker MS 52:54 Daventry Road Runners M
324 95 13 733 Anne Counter F55 57:03 Daventry Road Runners F
344 112 15 1735 Lucy Packer F35 60:40 Daventry Road Runners F
355 236 9 687 Bill Goadsby M65 66:57 Daventry Road Runners M
356 120 23 1183 Lizette Hummel F45 67:11 Daventry Road Runners F
51 49 28 2036 Jonathan Oxbrough MS 38:06 Desford Striders M
256 51 4 286 Anne Robertson F55 49:59 Desford Striders F
217 180 27 105 Dean Rushby M45 47:12 Harborough AC M
221 182 38 1795 Gary Wallis M40 47:24 Harborough AC M
246 200 40 2069 Ian Southwell M40 49:04 Harborough AC M
247 47 8 2070 Tracy Southwell F45 49:16 Harborough AC F
291 219 19 15 Andrew Shrive M55 53:19 Harborough AC M
322 93 20 43 Leanne Shrive FS 57:01 Harborough AC F
4 4 1 592 Paul Featherstone M40 32:07 Hermitage Harriers M
9 9 7 2018 Alex Cumming MS 34:19 Hermitage Harriers M
15 15 10 424 Ben Darlow MS 34:50 Hermitage Harriers M
30 30 2 2023 Duncan Shorthose M45 36:08 Hermitage Harriers M
31 31 18 1388 David Pallett MS 36:15 Hermitage Harriers M
42 41 24 866 James Willoughby MS 37:09 Hermitage Harriers M
26 26 17 1691 Nathan Jones MS 35:39 Higham Harriers M
310 83 17 2050 Debbie Sarson-Lowe F40 54:41 Horley Harriers F
87 80 11 1323 Will Raybould M45 40:17 Human Energy AC M
93 8 4 1310 Zoe Kemp F40 40:40 Human Energy AC F
167 142 4 1282 Tony Keech M60 44:48 Human Energy AC M
331 100 20 1330 Helen Perkin F45 57:56 Human Energy AC F
32 32 3 1864 Stephen Snow M45 36:17 Huncote Harriers M
66 62 6 2027 Craig free M50 39:12 Huncote Harriers M
95 87 12 2035 Mark Deary M45 40:43 Huncote Harriers M
119 110 28 1995 Duncan Smith M40 42:08 Huncote Harriers M
138 15 6 1994 Rachel Trivett F40 43:22 Huncote Harriers F
139 124 30 1933 Chris Unwin M40 43:25 Huncote Harriers M
149 18 3 2001 Clare Surrell F35 43:53 Huncote Harriers F
198 168 66 379 Stuart Hale MS 46:31 Huncote Harriers M
209 35 6 2019 Claire Bryan F35 46:59 Huncote Harriers F
223 40 7 1993 Katrina Wightman F35 47:27 Huncote Harriers F
270 59 15 1928 Claire Sceeny F40 51:04 Huncote Harriers F
5 5 4 1328 Andrew Siggers MS 33:09 Kenilworth Runners M
54 51 5 1273 Neil Sheward M50 38:15 Kenilworth Runners M
71 67 10 439 Richard Broadbent M45 39:19 Kenilworth Runners M
105 96 26 1438 Tom Williams M40 41:21 Kenilworth Runners M
152 20 2 1272 Louise Andrews F45 43:59 Kenilworth Runners F
218 38 12 1487 Rebecca Phagura F40 47:13 Kenilworth Runners F
307 226 2 48 Thomas Dable M70 54:35 Kenilworth Runners M
319 90 11 365 Samantha Moffat F50 56:30 Kenilworth Runners F
343 111 1 47 Pauline Dable F70 59:24 Kenilworth Runners F
8 8 6 1004 Jack Chennell MS 34:15 Kettering Town Harriers M
13 13 3 832 Matt Fowler M40 34:25 Kettering Town Harriers M
28 28 7 833 Phil Brigden M40 35:53 Kettering Town Harriers M
44 43 10 20 Tom Shepherd M40 37:33 Kettering Town Harriers M
53 50 12 487 Ross Brown M40 38:13 Kettering Town Harriers M
58 55 29 1104 Martin Allinson MS 38:23 Kettering Town Harriers M
79 73 36 1983 Matthew Spearman MS 39:52 Kettering Town Harriers M
81 75 37 1774 Sean Gallagher MS 39:59 Kettering Town Harriers M
131 120 16 2061 Vince Galiano M50 42:51 Kettering Town Harriers M
145 16 1 781 Kerry Munn F55 43:37 Kettering Town Harriers F
153 21 7 1366 Elaine Fairbrother F40 44:02 Kettering Town Harriers F
216 37 6 2056 Yvonne Mehmet F45 47:11 Kettering Town Harriers F
244 198 16 1037 Eddie Murphy M55 48:54 Kettering Town Harriers M
250 202 28 1971 Rob Britten M50 49:29 Kettering Town Harriers M
298 76 15 2033 Lauren Mehmet FS 53:48 Kettering Town Harriers F
132 12 1 50 Caroline Coward F45 42:58 Leamington C & AC F
163 139 7 1829 Roland Hancock M55 44:38 Leamington C & AC M
252 203 9 24 Alex Montgomery M60 49:52 Leamington C & AC M
211 176 26 1650 Chris Williams M45 47:02 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club M
317 229 34 586 Paul Brooks M50 56:09 Luton AC M
2 2 2 1458 Steven Tuttle MS 31:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
23 23 5 1855 Matthew Clarke M40 35:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
33 33 19 1502 Andrew Kirschner MS 36:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
127 11 1 1105 Diane Baldwin F60 42:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
146 130 1 1960 Paul Mason M65 43:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
161 137 20 1276 Kevin Church M50 44:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
258 53 13 1041 Karen Tincknell F40 50:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
266 58 11 1181 Alison Ray F45 50:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
332 101 15 1275 Hazel Cockerill F55 58:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
334 103 16 1817 Karen Bugaj F55 58:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
187 158 3 609 Martin Smith M65 45:43 Massey Ferguson RC M
288 217 2 2011 Allan Lock M75 53:06 Midland Masters M
11 11 1 537 Tony Letts M50 34:23 Northampton Road Runners M
20 20 1 1007 Matthew Crosse M45 35:03 Northampton Road Runners M
46 44 25 7 Andrew Shaw MS 37:44 Northampton Road Runners M
57 54 6 1602 Peter Moor M45 38:21 Northampton Road Runners M
67 63 31 1182 Robert Hemingway MS 39:13 Northampton Road Runners M
100 91 24 1621 Shaun Ledington M40 40:51 Northampton Road Runners M
103 94 25 1583 Dan Cliffe M40 41:10 Northampton Road Runners M
124 114 29 370 John Gibbins M40 42:31 Northampton Road Runners M
134 121 17 1574 Darren Byfield M50 43:05 Northampton Road Runners M
140 125 18 1901 Seb Perry M45 43:27 Northampton Road Runners M
143 128 53 1038 Andrew Rosewell MS 43:33 Northampton Road Runners M
147 17 2 1160 Charlotte  Yarker F35 43:47 Northampton Road Runners F
178 152 22 2029 Mark Manning M45 45:12 Northampton Road Runners M
180 154 5 26 Alan Hall M60 45:21 Northampton Road Runners M
181 27 4 33 Sarah McGarry F35 45:25 Northampton Road Runners F
206 172 23 1352 John Eales M50 46:55 Northampton Road Runners M
220 39 3 951 Wendy Ambrose F55 47:20 Northampton Road Runners F
224 184 25 1972 Steve Prior M50 47:27 Northampton Road Runners M
231 189 12 1140 Andy Cottrell M55 47:52 Northampton Road Runners M
238 194 39 1514 Lee McRae M40 48:21 Northampton Road Runners M
242 197 15 1898 Richard Franks M55 48:40 Northampton Road Runners M
249 201 8 240 Jon Dilworth M60 49:24 Northampton Road Runners M
253 204 71 1771 Alan Wadsworth MS 49:55 Northampton Road Runners M
257 52 10 2010 Sarah Jones F45 50:00 Northampton Road Runners F
279 214 30 950 Ronnie Ambrose M50 51:56 Northampton Road Runners M
295 74 14 1900 Paula Solomon FS 53:38 Northampton Road Runners F
303 80 14 1095 Debra Tame F45 54:05 Northampton Road Runners F
314 87 19 1096 Helen Hubber FS 55:34 Northampton Road Runners F
357 121 24 1353 Claire Eales F45 67:31 Northampton Road Runners F
130 119 2 124 Ken Willis M60 42:49 Northants Police M
196 166 10 1942 Paul Warden M55 46:21 Northants Tri M
278 65 7 1941 Sarah Warden F55 51:55 Northants Tri F
157 135 20 610 Richard Hands M45 44:20 Northbrook AC M
208 174 5 53 Charles Jones M65 46:57 Northbrook AC M
219 181 1 1759 Mike  Duggan M75 47:14 Northbrook AC M
73 5 3 1306 Helen Talbot F40 39:28 Nuneaton Harriers F
109 100 3 28 Peter Barzetovic M55 41:41 Nuneaton Harriers M
118 109 48 572 Tony Welsh MS 42:06 Redway Runners M
155 134 2 34 Derek Slann M65 44:14 Redway Runners M
156 22 4 462 Victoria Berry FS 44:18 Redway Runners F
193 163 64 1040 Rafal Kostrzynski MS 46:02 Redway Runners M
227 186 26 46 Kevin Taylor M50 47:31 Redway Runners M
229 188 29 598 Roy Taylor M45 47:38 Redway Runners M
236 192 70 1906 Tom Martin MS 48:17 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M
3 3 3 1143 Alistair McDonnell MS 31:51 Rugby & Northampton AC M
6 6 2 1261 Stephen Marks M40 33:54 Rugby & Northampton AC M
10 10 8 1128 Daniel Williams MS 34:22 Rugby & Northampton AC M
12 12 1 1996 Joe Childs M20 34:24 Rugby & Northampton AC M
14 14 9 1889 David Ball MS 34:42 Rugby & Northampton AC M
27 27 6 754 Dean Oldfield M40 35:50 Rugby & Northampton AC M
35 35 21 1722 Matthew Gee MS 36:28 Rugby & Northampton AC M
39 1 1 391 Tori Green FS 36:52 Rugby & Northampton AC F
45 2 1 2043 Amy Sarkies F40 37:37 Rugby & Northampton AC F
48 46 26 1303 Jonathan Burke MS 37:58 Rugby & Northampton AC M
55 52 13 2012 Richard Stevens M40 38:16 Rugby & Northampton AC M
62 59 30 1991 Dan Hartwell MS 38:55 Rugby & Northampton AC M
74 69 8 812 Max Chippington M50 39:33 Rugby & Northampton AC M
80 74 18 1129 Richard Thomas M40 39:57 Rugby & Northampton AC M
82 76 19 1539 John Saw M40 40:05 Rugby & Northampton AC M
84 7 1 1264 Sally Baker F50 40:14 Rugby & Northampton AC F
92 85 20 2045 James Wormall M40 40:28 Rugby & Northampton AC M
98 90 2 1637 Alan Mould M55 40:49 Rugby & Northampton AC M
122 112 4 1178 Adrian White M55 42:23 Rugby & Northampton AC M
126 116 5 949 Michael Howell M55 42:36 Rugby & Northampton AC M
128 117 51 2040 Brian Littlefair MS 42:45 Rugby & Northampton AC M
133 13 2 1304 Tamara Hardman F50 43:02 Rugby & Northampton AC F
135 14 3 485 Elaine Morris F50 43:10 Rugby & Northampton AC F
154 133 55 2046 Edgars Melkins MS 44:06 Rugby & Northampton AC M
158 23 3 11 Judith Rose F45 44:22 Rugby & Northampton AC F
159 24 4 23 Alison Cobb F50 44:26 Rugby & Northampton AC F
197 167 33 1997 Sean Loddick M40 46:25 Rugby & Northampton AC M
205 171 35 952 Chris Corbin M40 46:45 Rugby & Northampton AC M
241 45 7 2041 Lisa Phillips F45 48:37 Rugby & Northampton AC F
248 48 9 2058 Trudi Mawby F35 49:20 Rugby & Northampton AC F
254 50 10 2065 Emma Burrows FS 49:56 Rugby & Northampton AC F
268 210 31 1945 Peter Newton M45 50:37 Rugby & Northampton AC M
274 63 12 2051 Ulrike Hill F45 51:28 Rugby & Northampton AC F
276 212 41 461 Paul Baxter M40 51:40 Rugby & Northampton AC M
289 218 33 1341 Richard Mason M45 53:12 Rugby & Northampton AC M
296 75 13 1963 Efthymia Katsogianni F45 53:45 Rugby & Northampton AC F
302 79 9 1878 Sue Deeley F50 54:00 Rugby & Northampton AC F
311 84 17 2075 Jessica Durant FS 54:55 Rugby & Northampton AC F
313 86 18 2077 Kirsty Lewnes FS 55:29 Rugby & Northampton AC F
325 96 18 2057 Alison Chippington F45 57:13 Rugby & Northampton AC F
326 97 14 2055 Helen Coleman F55 57:14 Rugby & Northampton AC F
335 104 19 2039 Naomi Leugs F40 59:05 Rugby & Northampton AC F
351 116 23 2078 Helen Wyatt FS 63:46 Rugby & Northampton AC F
352 117 16 2079 Tracy Roberts F50 64:11 Rugby & Northampton AC F
353 118 1 1002 Valerie Cross F65 64:26 Rugby & Northampton AC F
194 164 65 2062 Carlos Gane MS 46:08 Rugby Tri M
47 45 11 380 Anthony Smith M40 37:46 Rugby Triathlon Club M
166 141 31 1094 James Daly  M40 44:45 Rugby Triathlon Club M
72 68 7 1684 Simon Gurney M50 39:23 Shenley Striders M
76 71 34 2014 Andy Sealey MS 39:35 Shenley Striders M
120 111 49 954 Darren Murphy MS 42:15 Shenley Striders M
237 193 13 1180 Nick Tomkins M55 48:19 Shenley Striders M
19 19 12 2500 Tom Watson MS 34:59 Silson AC M
70 66 33 1949 Alex Douglas MS 39:17 Silson AC M
108 99 27 2059 Jakob Ebrey M40 41:34 Silson AC M
136 122 17 1934 Greg Ball M45 43:12 Silson AC M
148 131 19 2025 Adrian Jelley M50 43:51 Silson AC M
150 132 54 2038 Tom De Boer MS 43:54 Silson AC M
195 165 7 2498 Andrew Hoare M60 46:13 Silson AC M
284 69 7 1920 Justine Verwey F50 52:51 Silson AC F
287 71 10 2052 Madeleine Moutrie F55 53:01 Silson AC F
294 73 11 2048 Sheona Smee F55 53:34 Silson AC F
306 81 15 1919 Kit Rapson F45 54:33 Silson AC F
350 235 3 2499 Tim Hulett M70 62:28 Silson AC M
129 118 15 1093 Dave Lindsay M50 42:47 Spa Striders M
16 16 11 1823 David Brewis MS 34:55 Sphinx AC M
114 105 1 1825 Kevin Naughton M60 41:59 Sphinx AC M
188 159 6 2 Mitch Timms M60 45:48 Sphinx AC M
210 175 36 22 Imran Ali M40 47:01 Sphinx AC M
260 207 73 1579 Andrew Timothy MS 50:09 Sphinx AC M
262 54 5 716 Karen Timothy F55 50:22 Sphinx AC F
277 213 18 2026 Ian Ward M55 51:45 Sphinx AC M
327 98 21 463 Vicky Brewin FS 57:17 Sphinx AC F
329 230 3 504 Tom Marchi M75 57:28 Sphinx AC M
52 3 2 860 Christine Lathwell F40 38:09 Stopsley Striders F
104 95 42 2054 Jonathan Mulkeen MS 41:19 Stratford-upon-Avon AC M
36 36 3 44 Andy Green M50 36:30 Team East Haddon M
59 56 7 486 Chris Bell M45 38:38 Team East Haddon M
60 57 14 1956 Matthew Tyrrell M40 38:39 Team East Haddon M
90 83 11 1939 Robert White M50 40:21 Team East Haddon M
234 191 27 464 Robin Schumacher M50 48:08 Team East Haddon M
37 37 22 1127 William Shippin MS 36:32 Uknetrunner.co.uk M
172 147 8 2009 Peter Simpson M55 45:04 Vegan Runners M
38 38 23 1125 Paul Huckle MS 36:43 Wellingborough & District AC M
49 47 5 1308 Jon Kemp M45 38:02 Wellingborough & District AC M
63 60 8 37 Julian Blackwell M45 38:59 Wellingborough & District AC M
64 4 2 405 Kelly Barnett FS 39:07 Wellingborough & District AC F
99 9 3 783 Lisa-Marie Smith FS 40:50 Wellingborough & District AC F
107 98 43 39 Tom Roberts MS 41:26 Wellingborough & District AC M
110 101 13 1263 Mark Bonham M50 41:52 Wellingborough & District AC M
185 29 9 2049 Sarah Ellwood F40 45:38 Wellingborough & District AC F
213 36 7 753 Stephanie Welsford FS 47:08 Wellingborough & District AC F
232 43 9 1184 Lauren Wood FS 47:57 Wellingborough & District AC F
272 61 6 559 Gillian Brightwell F55 51:06 Wellingborough & District AC F
299 77 12 1036 Theresa Clark F55 53:53 Wellingborough & District AC F
312 85 2 855 Margaret Bond F60 55:10 Wellingborough & District AC F
333 102 3 1856 Sally Hewitt F60 58:41 Wellingborough & District AC F
337 106 21 1374 Karen McKeever F45 59:16 Wellingborough & District AC F
348 115 22 752 Karen Lower F45 61:46 Wellingborough & District AC F
7 7 5 1724 James Stringer MS 34:05 Wootton Road Runners M
21 21 13 566 Chris Lazenby MS 35:05 Wootton Road Runners M
22 22 14 565 Dave Lazenby MS 35:10 Wootton Road Runners M
40 39 4 808 Richard Fowler M50 36:53 Wootton Road Runners M
41 40 9 612 Tim Thurlow M40 37:04 Wootton Road Runners M
43 42 4 392 Richard Lack M45 37:24 Wootton Road Runners M
61 58 15 959 Neill Boddington M40 38:54 Wootton Road Runners M
75 70 17 857 Chris Chapman M40 39:34 Wootton Road Runners M
101 92 13 955 Christopher Mcfaul M45 40:57 Wootton Road Runners M
102 93 41 1179 Lewis Todd MS 41:03 Wootton Road Runners M
141 126 19 1430 Nik Davey M45 43:30 Wootton Road Runners M
165 25 8 1195 Louise Birkett-Swann F40 44:42 Wootton Road Runners F
171 146 21 780 Steven Dickens M45 45:03 Wootton Road Runners M
184 28 5 2053 Elissa Tennant-Brown FS 45:32 Wootton Road Runners F
186 157 63 1168 Sam Snell MS 45:41 Wootton Road Runners M
200 31 10 2000 Frances Hooper F40 46:34 Wootton Road Runners F
214 178 67 1008 Ken Wong MS 47:09 Wootton Road Runners M
235 44 6 1117 Diane Rogers F50 48:09 Wootton Road Runners F
259 206 72 42 Michael Harrison MS 50:08 Wootton Road Runners M
261 208 10 789 Steve Smith M60 50:11 Wootton Road Runners M
267 209 29 1172 Andy Haywood M50 50:36 Wootton Road Runners M
273 62 12 1202 Emma Eaton FS 51:20 Wootton Road Runners F
281 66 8 567 Tricia Harrison F55 52:28 Wootton Road Runners F
290 72 8 1174 Louise Fuller F50 53:16 Wootton Road Runners F
297 222 35 1170 Tim Molloy M45 53:46 Wootton Road Runners M
300 78 16 1171 Louise Cranswick FS 53:55 Wootton Road Runners F
316 228 33 1173 Bob Fuller M50 55:59 Wootton Road Runners M
318 89 17 615 Kim Pusey F45 56:23 Wootton Road Runners F
347 114 22 1167 Abby Hawkins FS 61:28 Wootton Road Runners F