EMGP Rugby 6 - 23 May 2018 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 2047 Alistair Smith MS 31:18 Coventry Godiva Harriers
2 2 2 1458 Steven Tuttle MS 31:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
3 3 3 1143 Alistair McDonnell MS 31:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
4 4 1 592 Paul Featherstone M40 32:07 Hermitage Harriers
5 5 4 1328 Andrew Siggers MS 33:09 Kenilworth Runners
6 6 2 1261 Stephen Marks M40 33:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
7 7 5 1724 James Stringer MS 34:05 Wootton Road Runners
8 8 6 1004 Jack Chennell MS 34:15 Kettering Town Harriers
9 9 7 2018 Alex Cumming MS 34:19 Hermitage Harriers
10 10 8 1128 Daniel Williams MS 34:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 11 1 537 Tony Letts M50 34:23 Northampton Road Runners
12 12 1 1996 Joe Childs M20 34:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 13 3 832 Matt Fowler M40 34:25 Kettering Town Harriers
14 14 9 1889 David Ball MS 34:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 10 424 Ben Darlow MS 34:50 Hermitage Harriers
16 16 11 1823 David Brewis MS 34:55 Sphinx AC
17 17 4 2073 Chris Horton M40 34:56 Badgers
18 18 2 2008 Philip Critchlow M50 34:57 Beaumont Running Club
19 19 12 2500 Tom Watson MS 34:59 Silson AC
20 20 1 1007 Matthew Crosse M45 35:03 Northampton Road Runners
21 21 13 566 Chris Lazenby MS 35:05 Wootton Road Runners
22 22 14 565 Dave Lazenby MS 35:10 Wootton Road Runners
23 23 5 1855 Matthew Clarke M40 35:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
24 24 15 30 Kevin Tustain MS 35:30 Brackley & District RC
25 25 16 1262 Adam Newman MS 35:35 Daventry Road Runners
26 26 17 1691 Nathan Jones MS 35:39 Higham Harriers
27 27 6 754 Dean Oldfield M40 35:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 28 7 833 Phil Brigden M40 35:53 Kettering Town Harriers
29 29 8 8 Dermot Martin M40 35:54 Bearbrook Running Club
30 30 2 2023 Duncan Shorthose M45 36:08 Hermitage Harriers
31 31 18 1388 David Pallett MS 36:15 Hermitage Harriers
32 32 3 1864 Stephen Snow M45 36:17 Huncote Harriers
33 33 19 1502 Andrew Kirschner MS 36:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
34 34 20 1646 Daniel Clarke MS 36:25 Daventry Road Runners
35 35 21 1722 Matthew Gee MS 36:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 36 3 44 Andy Green M50 36:30 Team East Haddon
37 37 22 1127 William Shippin MS 36:32 Uknetrunner.co.uk
38 38 23 1125 Paul Huckle MS 36:43 Wellingborough & District AC
39 1 1 391 Tori Green FS 36:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
40 39 4 808 Richard Fowler M50 36:53 Wootton Road Runners
41 40 9 612 Tim Thurlow M40 37:04 Wootton Road Runners
42 41 24 866 James Willoughby MS 37:09 Hermitage Harriers
43 42 4 392 Richard Lack M45 37:24 Wootton Road Runners
44 43 10 20 Tom Shepherd M40 37:33 Kettering Town Harriers
45 2 1 2043 Amy Sarkies F40 37:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
46 44 25 7 Andrew Shaw MS 37:44 Northampton Road Runners
47 45 11 380 Anthony Smith M40 37:46 Rugby Triathlon Club
48 46 26 1303 Jonathan Burke MS 37:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
49 47 5 1308 Jon Kemp M45 38:02 Wellingborough & District AC
50 48 27 2031 Anluan Hennigan MS 38:04
51 49 28 2036 Jonathan Oxbrough MS 38:06 Desford Striders
52 3 2 860 Christine Lathwell F40 38:09 Stopsley Striders
53 50 12 487 Ross Brown M40 38:13 Kettering Town Harriers
54 51 5 1273 Neil Sheward M50 38:15 Kenilworth Runners
55 52 13 2012 Richard Stevens M40 38:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
56 53 1 1126 Adrian Huntley M55 38:17
57 54 6 1602 Peter Moor M45 38:21 Northampton Road Runners
58 55 29 1104 Martin Allinson MS 38:23 Kettering Town Harriers
59 56 7 486 Chris Bell M45 38:38 Team East Haddon
60 57 14 1956 Matthew Tyrrell M40 38:39 Team East Haddon
61 58 15 959 Neill Boddington M40 38:54 Wootton Road Runners
62 59 30 1991 Dan Hartwell MS 38:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
63 60 8 37 Julian Blackwell M45 38:59 Wellingborough & District AC
64 4 2 405 Kelly Barnett FS 39:07 Wellingborough & District AC
65 61 16 1803 Ricky Butler M40 39:09
66 62 6 2027 Craig free M50 39:12 Huncote Harriers
67 63 31 1182 Robert Hemingway MS 39:13 Northampton Road Runners
68 64 32 2024 Tom Mullaney MS 39:14 Daventry Road Runners
69 65 9 589 Ian Higginson M45 39:15 Bearbrook Running Club
70 66 33 1949 Alex Douglas MS 39:17 Silson AC
71 67 10 439 Richard Broadbent M45 39:19 Kenilworth Runners
72 68 7 1684 Simon Gurney M50 39:23 Shenley Striders
73 5 3 1306 Helen Talbot F40 39:28 Nuneaton Harriers
74 69 8 812 Max Chippington M50 39:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
75 70 17 857 Chris Chapman M40 39:34 Wootton Road Runners
76 71 34 2014 Andy Sealey MS 39:35 Shenley Striders
77 72 35 2074 Keir Hardy MS 39:37 Badgers
78 6 1 1953 Myshola Kirkham F35 39:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers
79 73 36 1983 Matthew Spearman MS 39:52 Kettering Town Harriers
80 74 18 1129 Richard Thomas M40 39:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
81 75 37 1774 Sean Gallagher MS 39:59 Kettering Town Harriers
82 76 19 1539 John Saw M40 40:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
83 77 38 1664 Luke Reeves MS 40:06 Daventry Road Runners
84 7 1 1264 Sally Baker F50 40:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
85 78 39 858 Scott Fisher MS 40:15
86 79 40 2076 Robert Boland MS 40:16 Badgers
87 80 11 1323 Will Raybould M45 40:17 Human Energy AC
88 81 9 825 Aaron Lincoln M50 40:18
89 82 10 759 Tony Barnes M50 40:19 Bedford Harriers AC
90 83 11 1939 Robert White M50 40:21 Team East Haddon
91 84 12 1573 Stuart Bartlett M50 40:24
92 85 20 2045 James Wormall M40 40:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
93 8 4 1310 Zoe Kemp F40 40:40 Human Energy AC
94 86 21 2015 Richard Wild M40 40:42 Bedford Harriers AC
95 87 12 2035 Mark Deary M45 40:43 Huncote Harriers
96 88 22 2042 Stuart Craig M40 40:47 Coventry Godiva Harriers
97 89 23 722 Damian Baker M40 40:48 Daventry Road Runners
98 90 2 1637 Alan Mould M55 40:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
99 9 3 783 Lisa-Marie Smith FS 40:50 Wellingborough & District AC
100 91 24 1621 Shaun Ledington M40 40:51 Northampton Road Runners
101 92 13 955 Christopher Mcfaul M45 40:57 Wootton Road Runners
102 93 41 1179 Lewis Todd MS 41:03 Wootton Road Runners
103 94 25 1583 Dan Cliffe M40 41:10 Northampton Road Runners
104 95 42 2054 Jonathan Mulkeen MS 41:19 Stratford-upon-Avon AC
105 96 26 1438 Tom Williams M40 41:21 Kenilworth Runners
106 97 14 1257 Thomas Thorp M45 41:25
107 98 43 39 Tom Roberts MS 41:26 Wellingborough & District AC
108 99 27 2059 Jakob Ebrey M40 41:34 Silson AC
109 100 3 28 Peter Barzetovic M55 41:41 Nuneaton Harriers
110 101 13 1263 Mark Bonham M50 41:52 Wellingborough & District AC
111 102 44 1316 Shaun Cottrell MS 41:55
112 103 14 1801 Christopher Petrie M50 41:56
113 104 45 587 James Powell MS 41:57 Bearbrook Running Club
114 105 1 1825 Kevin Naughton M60 41:59 Sphinx AC
115 106 15 2037 Peter Fleming M45 42:03 Ballymena Runners
116 107 46 588 Chris Butler MS 42:04 Bearbrook Running Club
117 108 47 1342 Adam Wright MS 42:05
118 109 48 572 Tony Welsh MS 42:06 Redway Runners
119 110 28 1995 Duncan Smith M40 42:08 Huncote Harriers
120 111 49 954 Darren Murphy MS 42:15 Shenley Striders
121 10 5 1327 Rachael Siggers F40 42:21
122 112 4 1178 Adrian White M55 42:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
123 113 50 1970 Ben Merriman MS 42:24
124 114 29 370 John Gibbins M40 42:31 Northampton Road Runners
125 115 16 31 Ian Street M45 42:33
126 116 5 949 Michael Howell M55 42:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
127 11 1 1105 Diane Baldwin F60 42:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
128 117 51 2040 Brian Littlefair MS 42:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
129 118 15 1093 Dave Lindsay M50 42:47 Spa Striders
130 119 2 124 Ken Willis M60 42:49 Northants Police
131 120 16 2061 Vince Galiano M50 42:51 Kettering Town Harriers
132 12 1 50 Caroline Coward F45 42:58 Leamington C & AC
133 13 2 1304 Tamara Hardman F50 43:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
134 121 17 1574 Darren Byfield M50 43:05 Northampton Road Runners
135 14 3 485 Elaine Morris F50 43:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
136 122 17 1934 Greg Ball M45 43:12 Silson AC
137 123 52 839 Chris Russell MS 43:15
138 15 6 1994 Rachel Trivett F40 43:22 Huncote Harriers
139 124 30 1933 Chris Unwin M40 43:25 Huncote Harriers
140 125 18 1901 Seb Perry M45 43:27 Northampton Road Runners
141 126 19 1430 Nik Davey M45 43:30 Wootton Road Runners
142 127 6 782 Rodney Berry M55 43:31 Daventry Road Runners
143 128 53 1038 Andrew Rosewell MS 43:33 Northampton Road Runners
144 129 18 717 Andrew Burston M50 43:35
145 16 1 781 Kerry Munn F55 43:37 Kettering Town Harriers
146 130 1 1960 Paul Mason M65 43:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
147 17 2 1160 Charlotte  Yarker F35 43:47 Northampton Road Runners
148 131 19 2025 Adrian Jelley M50 43:51 Silson AC
149 18 3 2001 Clare Surrell F35 43:53 Huncote Harriers
150 132 54 2038 Tom De Boer MS 43:54 Silson AC
151 19 2 1299 Kate Bond F55 43:56 Daventry Road Runners
152 20 2 1272 Louise Andrews F45 43:59 Kenilworth Runners
153 21 7 1366 Elaine Fairbrother F40 44:02 Kettering Town Harriers
154 133 55 2046 Edgars Melkins MS 44:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
155 134 2 34 Derek Slann M65 44:14 Redway Runners
156 22 4 462 Victoria Berry F35 44:18 Redway Runners
157 135 20 610 Richard Hands M45 44:20 Northbrook AC
158 23 3 11 Judith Rose F45 44:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
159 24 4 23 Alison Cobb F50 44:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
160 136 56 1694 Andrew McLaren MS 44:27
161 137 20 1276 Kevin Church M50 44:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
162 138 3 688 Richard Monk M60 44:33
163 139 7 1829 Roland Hancock M55 44:38 Leamington C & AC
164 140 57 1185 John Gray MS 44:41 Brackley & District RC
165 25 8 1195 Louise Birkett-Swann F40 44:42 Wootton Road Runners
166 141 31 1094 James Daly  M40 44:45 Rugby Triathlon Club
167 142 4 1282 Tony Keech M60 44:48 Human Energy AC
168 143 58 1660 Joseph Shirley MS 44:51
169 144 59 2044 Chris Pratt MS 44:57 Daventry Road Runners
170 145 32 1300 Peter Ward M40 45:02
171 146 21 780 Steven Dickens M45 45:03 Wootton Road Runners
172 147 8 2009 Peter Simpson M55 45:04 Vegan Runners
173 148 21 737 Jim Morris M50 45:06 Caistor Running Club
174 149 60 1259 Neil Jones MS 45:08
175 26 4 613 Annette Russell F45 45:09 Daventry Road Runners
176 150 61 362 Brendan Lennon MS 45:10
177 151 22 1213 Julian Potts M50 45:11
178 152 22 2029 Mark Manning M45 45:12 Northampton Road Runners
179 153 23 1892 Richard Hill M45 45:20
180 154 5 26 Alan Hall M60 45:21 Northampton Road Runners
181 27 5 33 Sarah McGarry F35 45:25 Northampton Road Runners
182 155 62 41 Michael Bishop MS 45:27 Brackley & District RC
183 156 24 27 Chris Mullaney M45 45:28 Daventry Road Runners
184 28 4 2053 Elissa Tennant-Brown FS 45:32 Wootton Road Runners
185 29 9 2049 Sarah Ellwood F40 45:38 Wellingborough & District AC
186 157 63 1168 Sam Snell MS 45:41 Wootton Road Runners
187 158 3 609 Martin Smith M65 45:43 Massey Ferguson RC
188 159 6 2 Mitch Timms M60 45:48 Sphinx AC
189 30 5 2067 Cheryl Dewis F45 45:51 Badgers
190 160 25 2068 Jimmy Dewis M45 45:52 Badgers
191 161 9 10 Martin Davey M55 45:53 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
192 162 1 614 Pete Courtney M70 45:57
193 163 64 1040 Rafal Kostrzynski MS 46:02 Redway Runners
194 164 65 2062 Carlos Gane MS 46:08 Rugby Tri
195 165 7 2498 Andrew Hoare M60 46:13 Silson AC
196 166 10 1942 Paul Warden M55 46:21 Northants Tri
197 167 33 1997 Sean Loddick M40 46:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
198 168 66 379 Stuart Hale MS 46:31 Huncote Harriers
199 169 34 1950 Aaron Glue M40 46:32
200 31 10 2000 Frances Hooper F40 46:34 Wootton Road Runners
201 32 11 2017 Rachel Shaw F40 46:36
202 170 4 569 Keith Moreman M65 46:37 Daventry Road Runners
203 33 6 25 Deborah Martin F35 46:38 Bearbrook Running Club
204 34 5 1606 Louise Balloch FS 46:43 Daventry Road Runners
205 171 35 952 Chris Corbin M40 46:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
206 172 23 1352 John Eales M50 46:55 Northampton Road Runners
207 173 24 2007 John Lindsay M50 46:56 Daventry Road Runners
208 174 5 53 Charles Jones M65 46:57 Northbrook AC
209 35 7 2019 Claire Bryan F35 46:59 Huncote Harriers
210 175 36 22 Imran Ali M40 47:01 Sphinx AC
211 176 26 1650 Chris Williams M45 47:02 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
212 177 6 2030 Philip Sandall M65 47:03
213 36 6 753 Stephanie Welsford FS 47:08 Wellingborough & District AC
214 178 67 1008 Ken Wong MS 47:09 Wootton Road Runners
215 179 37 2072 Martyn Gospel M40 47:10
216 37 6 2056 Yvonne Mehmet F45 47:11 Kettering Town Harriers
217 180 27 105 Dean Rushby M45 47:12 Harborough AC
218 38 12 1487 Rebecca Phagura F40 47:13 Kenilworth Runners
219 181 1 1759 Mike  Duggan M75 47:14 Northbrook AC
220 39 3 951 Wendy Ambrose F55 47:20 Northampton Road Runners
221 182 38 1795 Gary Wallis M40 47:24 Harborough AC
222 183 28 51 Alan Bee M45 47:26
223 40 8 1993 Katrina Wightman F35 47:27 Huncote Harriers
224 184 25 1972 Steve Prior M50 47:27 Northampton Road Runners
225 185 68 2063 Neil Dawson MS 47:28
226 41 7 2016 Paige Hobbs FS 47:29 Daventry Road Runners
227 186 26 46 Kevin Taylor M50 47:31 Redway Runners
228 187 11 32 Charles Corbett M55 47:34
229 188 29 598 Roy Taylor M45 47:38 Redway Runners
230 42 5 601 Laura Sullivan F50 47:45 Daventry Road Runners
231 189 12 1140 Andy Cottrell M55 47:52 Northampton Road Runners
232 43 8 1184 Lauren Wood FS 47:57 Wellingborough & District AC
233 190 69 2060 Paul Gregson MS 47:58
234 191 27 464 Robin Schumacher M50 48:08 Team East Haddon
235 44 6 1117 Diane Rogers F50 48:09 Wootton Road Runners
236 192 70 1906 Tom Martin MS 48:17 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
237 193 13 1180 Nick Tomkins M55 48:19 Shenley Striders
238 194 39 1514 Lee McRae M40 48:21 Northampton Road Runners
239 195 14 1166 Michael Dowdy M55 48:24
240 196 7 829 David Coates M65 48:34 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
241 45 7 2041 Lisa Phillips F45 48:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
242 197 15 1898 Richard Franks M55 48:40 Northampton Road Runners
243 46 9 2064 Andrea Sloan F35 48:47
244 198 16 1037 Eddie Murphy M55 48:54 Kettering Town Harriers
245 199 30 5 Julian Chronicle M45 48:56 Brackley & District RC
246 200 40 2069 Ian Southwell M40 49:04 Harborough AC
247 47 8 2070 Tracy Southwell F45 49:16 Harborough AC
248 48 10 2058 Trudi Mawby F35 49:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
249 201 8 240 Jon Dilworth M60 49:24 Northampton Road Runners
250 202 28 1971 Rob Britten M50 49:29 Kettering Town Harriers
251 49 9 715 Mandy Moser F45 49:49 Daventry Road Runners
252 203 9 24 Alex Montgomery M60 49:52 Leamington C & AC
253 204 71 1771 Alan Wadsworth MS 49:55 Northampton Road Runners
254 50 9 2065 Emma Burrows FS 49:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
255 205 17 1999 Gerard McCreesh M55 49:58
256 51 4 286 Anne Robertson F55 49:59 Desford Striders
257 52 10 2010 Sarah Jones F45 50:00 Northampton Road Runners
258 53 13 1041 Karen Tincknell F40 50:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
259 206 72 42 Michael Harrison MS 50:08 Wootton Road Runners
260 207 73 1579 Andrew Timothy MS 50:09 Sphinx AC
261 208 10 789 Steve Smith M60 50:11 Wootton Road Runners
262 54 5 716 Karen Timothy F55 50:22 Sphinx AC
263 55 14 2032 Lisa Watts F40 50:23
264 56 10 14 Amy Wright FS 50:24 Daventry Road Runners
265 57 11 3 Denise Hackett F35 50:25 Daventry Road Runners
266 58 11 1181 Alison Ray F45 50:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
267 209 29 1172 Andy Haywood M50 50:36 Wootton Road Runners
268 210 31 1945 Peter Newton M45 50:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
269 211 32 1163 Jason Mothersole M45 50:53
270 59 15 1928 Claire Sceeny F40 51:04 Huncote Harriers
271 60 16 2066 Yvonne Faulkner F40 51:05 Badgers
272 61 6 559 Gillian Brightwell F55 51:06 Wellingborough & District AC
273 62 11 1202 Emma Eaton FS 51:20 Wootton Road Runners
274 63 12 2051 Ulrike Hill F45 51:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
275 64 12 13 Rhoda Thomas F35 51:34 Daventry Road Runners
276 212 41 461 Paul Baxter M40 51:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
277 213 18 2026 Ian Ward M55 51:45 Sphinx AC
278 65 7 1941 Sarah Warden F55 51:55 Northants Tri
279 214 30 950 Ronnie Ambrose M50 51:56 Northampton Road Runners
280 215 31 300 Ashley Walden M50 52:17
281 66 8 567 Tricia Harrison F55 52:28 Wootton Road Runners
282 67 12 1025 Hannah Mather FS 52:33
283 68 9 714 Deborah Tremayne F55 52:41 Daventry Road Runners
284 69 7 1920 Justine Verwey F50 52:51 Silson AC
285 70 13 1005 Ti Aigoro F35 52:52 Daventry Road Runners
286 216 74 1006 Paul Barker MS 52:54 Daventry Road Runners
287 71 10 2052 Madeleine Moutrie F55 53:01 Silson AC
288 217 2 2011 Allan Lock M75 53:06 Midland Masters
289 218 33 1341 Richard Mason M45 53:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
290 72 8 1174 Louise Fuller F50 53:16 Wootton Road Runners
291 219 19 15 Andrew Shrive M55 53:19 Harborough AC
292 220 75 2034 Sam Dorrity MS 53:23
293 221 34 1019 Graham Old M45 53:27
294 73 11 2048 Sheona Smee F55 53:34 Silson AC
295 74 13 1900 Paula Solomon FS 53:38 Northampton Road Runners
296 75 13 1963 Efthymia Katsogianni F45 53:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
297 222 35 1170 Tim Molloy M45 53:46 Wootton Road Runners
298 76 14 2033 Lauren Mehmet FS 53:48 Kettering Town Harriers
299 77 12 1036 Theresa Clark F55 53:53 Wellingborough & District AC
300 78 15 1171 Louise Cranswick FS 53:55 Wootton Road Runners
301 223 8 826 Cliff Bebbington M65 53:57
302 79 9 1878 Sue Deeley F50 54:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
303 80 14 1095 Debra Tame F45 54:05 Northampton Road Runners
304 224 32 2071 David Ronchetti M50 54:07
305 225 20 2022 Clive Culling M55 54:32
306 81 15 1919 Kit Rapson F45 54:33 Silson AC
307 226 2 48 Thomas Dable M70 54:35 Kenilworth Runners
308 227 36 1258 Martin Baker M45 54:36
309 82 16 299 Helen Walden F45 54:37
310 83 17 2050 Debbie Sarson-Lowe F40 54:41 Horley Harriers
311 84 16 2075 Jessica Durant FS 54:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
312 85 2 855 Margaret Bond F60 55:10 Wellingborough & District AC
313 86 17 2077 Kirsty Lewnes FS 55:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
314 87 18 1096 Helen Hubber FS 55:34 Northampton Road Runners
315 88 10 1940 Sandra Malins F50 55:41
316 228 33 1173 Bob Fuller M50 55:59 Wootton Road Runners
317 229 34 586 Paul Brooks M50 56:09 Luton AC
318 89 17 615 Kim Pusey F45 56:23 Wootton Road Runners
319 90 11 365 Samantha Moffat F50 56:30 Kenilworth Runners
320 91 1 2080 Louise Elliott F20 56:31
321 92 14 1513 Clare Slater F35 56:45
322 93 19 43 Leanne Shrive FS 57:01 Harborough AC
323 94 18 1868 Louise Warr F40 57:02
324 95 13 733 Anne Counter F55 57:03 Daventry Road Runners
325 96 18 2057 Alison Chippington F45 57:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
326 97 14 2055 Helen Coleman F55 57:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
327 98 20 463 Vicky Brewin FS 57:17 Sphinx AC
328 99 19 2020 Annette Hawkins F45 57:21
329 230 3 504 Tom Marchi M75 57:28 Sphinx AC
330 231 1 1682 Larry Corkrey M80 57:32 Bedford Harriers AC
331 100 20 1330 Helen Perkin F45 57:56 Human Energy AC
332 101 15 1275 Hazel Cockerill F55 58:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
333 102 3 1856 Sally Hewitt F60 58:41 Wellingborough & District AC
334 103 16 1817 Karen Bugaj F55 58:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
335 104 19 2039 Naomi Leugs F40 59:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
336 105 12 2005 Shirley Carroll F50 59:10
337 106 21 1374 Karen McKeever F45 59:16 Wellingborough & District AC
338 107 13 2004 Laura Johnston F50 59:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
339 232 21 2003 Brendan O'Mahoney M55 59:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
340 108 15 2028 Rebecca Fleckney F35 59:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
341 109 14 2002 Caroline O'Mahoney F50 59:17 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
342 110 17 1741 Sue Askham F55 59:22
343 111 1 47 Pauline Dable F70 59:24 Kenilworth Runners
344 112 16 1735 Lucy Packer F35 60:40 Daventry Road Runners
345 113 15 1918 Juliet Hanson F50 60:42
346 233 11 2013 Chris Harrison M60 61:08
347 114 21 1167 Abby Hawkins FS 61:28 Wootton Road Runners
348 115 22 752 Karen Lower F45 61:46 Wellingborough & District AC
349 234 35 859 Andrew Blakeman M50 62:22
350 235 3 2499 Tim Hulett M70 62:28 Silson AC
351 116 22 2078 Helen Wyatt FS 63:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
352 117 16 2079 Tracy Roberts F50 64:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
353 118 1 1002 Valerie Cross F65 64:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
354 119 18 2021 Rebecca Culling F55 66:46
355 236 9 687 Bill Goadsby M65 66:57 Daventry Road Runners
356 120 23 1183 Lizette Hummel F45 67:11 Daventry Road Runners
357 121 24 1353 Claire Eales F45 67:31 Northampton Road Runners
358 122 17 611 Angela Hands F50 68:05 Coventry Triathletes