EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 10 July 2018 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
21 1 1 2524 Charlie Arnell FS 36:02 Torbay AC
83 5 2 405 Kelly Barnett FS 40:10 Wellingborough & District AC
92 7 3 2251 Lutie Akinci FS 40:48
95 8 4 527 Melanie Wood FS 40:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
125 11 5 1515 Sarah  King FS 42:24 Redway Runners
135 13 6 783 Lisa-Marie Smith FS 42:45 Wellingborough & District AC
141 15 7 2489 Stephanie MacLeod FS 43:12 Bedford Harriers AC
172 24 8 1197 Tanya Cronin FS 45:00 Buckingham & Stowe RC
175 27 9 2317 Katherine Baxter-Smith FS 45:15 Wellingborough & District AC
186 33 10 1606 Louise Balloch FS 45:51 Daventry Road Runners
226 46 11 753 Stephanie Welsford FS 47:30 Wellingborough & District AC
227 47 12 2379 Ivai Badza FS 47:36
263 56 13 605 Lilli Peters FS 49:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
276 62 14 1184 Lauren Wood FS 49:22 Wellingborough & District AC
285 65 15 1223 Lucy King FS 49:45 Redway Runners
286 66 16 14 Amy Wright FS 49:47 Daventry Road Runners
300 70 17 432 Khloe Campbell FS 50:12 Desford Striders
316 73 18 1667 Katie Taylor  FS 51:24 Buckingham & Stowe RC
333 76 19 2478 Natalie Coghlan FS 52:33
334 77 20 2512 Amy Hayes FS 52:33
337 78 21 1171 Louise Cranswick FS 52:42 Wootton Road Runners
347 84 22 1599 Michelle Hollis FS 53:28
357 87 23 1479 Chizuru Hamasaki FS 54:01
362 88 24 2033 Lauren Mehmet FS 54:25 Kettering Town Harriers
371 92 25 463 Vicky Brewin FS 55:05 Sphinx AC
381 96 26 2468 Alicia Martinez FS 56:21
382 97 27 2529 Verity Gilmore FS 56:21
387 100 28 1096 Helen Hubber FS 56:43 Northampton Road Runners
391 101 29 408 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 56:50 Wellingborough & District AC
394 103 30 43 Leanne Shrive FS 57:16 Harborough AC
396 104 31 2470 Susana Xavier FS 57:21
398 105 32 2463 Jessica Seddon FS 57:57
406 112 33 2302 Claire Brockwell FS 59:14
431 129 34 100 Tina Ashpole FS 62:22
432 130 35 2395 Ayane Fujiwara FS 62:22
433 131 36 1745 Zea Marenyhi-Smith FS 62:23
440 134 37 973 Sammy Barnes FS 63:08
450 140 38 2455 Kayley Delaney FS 64:13
452 142 39 2304 Sarah de Boer FS 64:41
453 143 40 1252 Laura Pritchard FS 64:42 Giffard Park Primary School
457 145 41 1167 Abby Hawkins FS 65:49 Wootton Road Runners
458 146 42 2514 Claire Tingey FS 65:50 Daventry Road Runners
461 148 43 2389 Bethan Cooke FS 68:58
463 149 44 2509 Fay Chester FS 69:28 Redway Runners
467 151 45 2474 Divya Gowda FS 71:16
469 152 46 2510 Deepa Jain FS 72:47
470 153 47 2402 HN Priyadarshini  FS 73:09
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
441 135 1 2485 Eleanor Heritage F20 63:17
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
43 2 1 2442 Lara Bromilow F35 37:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
152 17 2 453 Jenny Harris F35 43:47 Buckingham & Stowe RC
157 19 3 2378 Jessica Anstee F35 44:04 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
167 21 4 1720 Helen Etherington F35 44:41 Wellingborough & District AC
170 23 5 1160 Charlotte  Yarker F35 44:56 Northampton Road Runners
173 25 6 834 Kairit Fitzgerald F35 45:02 Wootton Road Runners
180 30 7 2496 Stephanie Potter F35 45:29
184 32 8 1115 Amy Inchley F35 45:42 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
214 41 9 462 Victoria Berry F35 47:08 Redway Runners
221 43 10 2382 Michelle Batchelor F35 47:25 Shenley Striders
225 45 11 33 Sarah McGarry F35 47:30 Northampton Road Runners
231 48 12 289 Anwen Greenaway F35 47:48 Hook Norton Harriers
242 49 13 1879 Jo Japp F35 48:09 Silson AC
287 67 14 3 Denise Hackett F35 49:48 Daventry Road Runners
290 68 15 122 Claire Frogley F35 49:52 Brackley & District RC
321 75 16 2708 Sarah Dryhurst F35 51:40
353 86 17 2412 Jennifer Nicol F35 53:48 Buckingham & Stowe RC
369 91 18 1090 Alex Stobbs F35 54:55 MK Lakeside Runners
377 95 19 1005 Ti Aigoro F35 55:38 Daventry Road Runners
401 107 20 2473 Kirsty Hewitt F35 58:16 Wellingborough & District AC
402 108 21 2361 Ntola Obazee F35 58:42 Harborough AC
413 117 22 2321 Emma Bond F35 60:00 Wellingborough & District AC
419 120 23 2482 Samantha Inniss F35 60:44 Wootton Road Runners
423 123 24 1513 Clare Slater F35 61:07
429 127 25 2448 Rebecca Fleckney F35 62:10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
434 132 26 1559 Kate Griffiths F35 62:23 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
73 3 1 2043 Amy Sarkies F40 39:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
110 9 2 860 Christine Lathwell F40 41:39 Stopsley Striders
118 10 3 1327 Rachael Siggers F40 42:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
127 12 4 930 Abi Gooch F40 42:26 Redway Runners
147 16 5 1310 Zoe Kemp F40 43:26 Human Energy AC
154 18 6 1366 Elaine Fairbrother F40 43:49 Kettering Town Harriers
179 29 7 2017 Rachel Shaw F40 45:22
204 38 8 1124 Anna Fryer F40 46:26 Bearbrook Running Club
209 39 9 2397 Susanna Ghisu F40 46:53 Buckingham & Stowe RC
210 40 10 1035 Louise Kemp F40 46:54 Wellingborough & District AC
244 50 11 1951 Claire Osborne F40 48:13 Wootton Road Runners
270 59 12 2000 Frances Hooper F40 49:12 Wootton Road Runners
277 63 13 660 Hannah Connelly F40 49:25 Redway Runners
310 72 14 1041 Karen Tincknell F40 50:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
317 74 15 206 Jane Lee F40 51:29 Redway Runners
338 79 16 925 Kassia Gardner F40 52:47 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
383 98 17 726 Laura Marsh F40 56:24 Bedford Harriers AC
408 114 18 2483 Kayley Duffy F40 59:23 Wootton Road Runners
409 115 19 1195 Louise Birkett-Swann F40 59:23 Wootton Road Runners
415 118 20 964 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell F40 60:14 Brackley & District RC
435 133 21 2244 Emma Whiteside F40 62:33 Alchester RC
449 139 22 2475 Corinne Neenan F40 63:58
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
137 14 1 2504 Sarah Bird F45 42:57 Redway Runners
165 20 2 50 Caroline Coward F45 44:39 Leamington C & AC
169 22 3 2506 Julie Martin F45 44:49 Redway Runners
177 28 4 11 Judith Rose F45 45:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
183 31 5 1272 Louise Andrews F45 45:42 Kenilworth Runners
196 35 6 613 Annette Russell F45 46:08 Daventry Road Runners
216 42 7 17 Lucy Rudge F45 47:12 Bearbrook Running Club
245 51 8 2056 Yvonne Mehmet F45 48:15 Kettering Town Harriers
253 52 9 2493 Debbie Morris F45 48:38 Buckingham & Stowe RC
258 54 10 2507 Gillian Adamson F45 48:46 Redway Runners
260 55 11 1884 Helen Heley F45 48:50 Silson AC
341 81 12 766 Helen Deacon F45 53:03
344 82 13 715 Mandy Moser F45 53:16 Daventry Road Runners
345 83 14 1181 Alison Ray F45 53:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
393 102 15 2020 Annette Hawkins F45 57:02
399 106 16 336 Claire Seymour F45 58:12 Buckingham & Stowe RC
403 109 17 1095 Debra Tame F45 58:49 Northampton Road Runners
418 119 18 1980 Karen Shakespeare F45 60:38 Northampton Road Runners
422 122 19 2494 Becks Brock F45 60:54 Buckingham & Stowe RC
426 124 20 1330 Helen Perkin F45 61:41 Human Energy AC
430 128 21 615 Kim Pusey F45 62:19 Wootton Road Runners
443 136 22 324 Jo Down F45 63:21 Redway Runners
451 141 23 2356 Samantha Brockway F45 64:22 Kettering Town Harriers
455 144 24 752 Karen Lower F45 65:23 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
90 6 1 1874 Sarah Davis F50 40:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
200 36 2 23 Alison Cobb F50 46:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
201 37 3 1798 Julie Jones F50 46:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
224 44 4 483 Liz Dabell F50 47:29 Northampton Road Runners
264 57 5 1117 Diane Rogers F50 49:05 Wootton Road Runners
271 60 6 601 Laura Sullivan F50 49:13 Daventry Road Runners
274 61 7 1092 Nicola Speed F50 49:17 Kettering Town Harriers
368 90 8 1920 Justine Verwey F50 54:40 Silson AC
372 93 9 1 Jackie Timms F50 55:06 Sphinx AC
375 94 10 2407 Jen Johnson F50 55:15 Buckingham & Stowe RC
421 121 11 2503 Hazel Allen F50 60:50 Buckingham & Stowe RC
459 147 12 1749 Fiona Kinder F50 66:00 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
77 4 1 2466 Monica Williamson F55 39:56 Leamington C & AC
174 26 2 781 Kerry Munn F55 45:09 Kettering Town Harriers
256 53 3 951 Wendy Ambrose F55 48:44 Northampton Road Runners
269 58 4 2156 Sue Torrance F55 49:09 Silson AC
283 64 5 1893 Carrie Carruthers F55 49:39 Wootton Road Runners
294 69 6 2139 Veronica Singleton F55 50:04 Bedford Harriers AC
308 71 7 1299 Kate Bond F55 50:50 Daventry Road Runners
340 80 8 286 Anne Robertson F55 52:59 Desford Striders
349 85 9 2052 Madeleine Moutrie F55 53:33 Silson AC
365 89 10 2048 Sheona Smee F55 54:29 Silson AC
386 99 11 1908 Sally Stephens F55 56:42 Silson AC
404 110 12 1817 Karen Bugaj F55 58:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
405 111 13 733 Anne Counter F55 59:08 Daventry Road Runners
411 116 14 1036 Theresa Clark F55 59:49 Wellingborough & District AC
446 138 15 2129 Karen Eke F55 63:46 Northampton Road Runners
464 150 16 2516 Bridget Mold F55 70:08 Buckingham & Stowe RC
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
192 34 1 1105 Diane Baldwin F60 46:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
407 113 2 855 Margaret Bond F60 59:21 Wellingborough & District AC
427 125 3 1856 Sally Hewitt F60 61:59 Wellingborough & District AC
428 126 4 2451 Helen Brett F60 62:06 Shenley Striders
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
444 137 1 47 Pauline Dable F70 63:28 Kenilworth Runners