EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 10 July 2018 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
261 206 28 1810 Stephen Young M45 48:53 100 Marathon Club M
163 144 7 1652 Steve Badcock M55 44:26 Abingdon AC M
435 133 21 2244 Emma Whiteside F40 62:33 Alchester RC F
40 39 27 2460 Lee Murphy MS 37:18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
59 57 1 2465 Martin Beare M55 38:44 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
104 96 14 2435 Philip Horan M45 41:18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
157 19 3 2378 Jessica Anstee F35 44:04 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F
158 139 31 2433 Ashley Larman M40 44:06 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M
429 127 25 2448 Rebecca Fleckney F35 62:10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F
94 87 13 589 Ian Higginson M45 40:54 Bearbrook Running Club M
113 104 12 590 Richard Barcock M50 41:58 Bearbrook Running Club M
138 124 28 18 Jonathan Rudge M40 43:03 Bearbrook Running Club M
204 38 8 1124 Anna Fryer F40 46:26 Bearbrook Running Club F
216 42 7 17 Lucy Rudge F45 47:12 Bearbrook Running Club F
335 258 95 587 James Powell MS 52:39 Bearbrook Running Club M
30 29 3 2008 Philip Chritchlow M50 36:36 Beaumont Running Club M
114 105 2 1165 Paul Wilkerson M60 42:06 Bedford & County AC M
141 15 7 2489 Stephanie MacLeod FS 43:12 Bedford Harriers AC F
206 168 12 1806 Kevin Shelton-Smith M55 46:45 Bedford Harriers AC M
238 190 23 759 Tony Barnes M50 48:01 Bedford Harriers AC M
252 201 81 45 Duncan Worthy MS 48:34 Bedford Harriers AC M
294 69 6 2139 Veronica Singleton F55 50:04 Bedford Harriers AC F
383 98 17 726 Laura Marsh F40 56:24 Bedford Harriers AC F
462 314 43 2085 Ray Cooke M50 68:58 Bedford Harriers AC M
24 23 17 30 Kevin Tustain MS 36:14 Brackley & District RC M
140 126 58 41 Michael Bishop MS 43:06 Brackley & District RC M
193 159 69 1185 John Gray MS 46:05 Brackley & District RC M
290 68 15 122 Claire Frogley F35 49:52 Brackley & District RC F
313 241 35 5 Julian Chronicle M45 51:11 Brackley & District RC M
415 118 20 964 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell F40 60:14 Brackley & District RC F
293 225 19 2519 Eoin Tweeddale M55 49:57 Brackley Running Club M
46 44 4 2450 Richard Batchelor M45 38:10 Buckingham & Stowe RC M
88 83 44 2487 Andrew Johnson MS 40:35 Buckingham & Stowe RC M
107 99 49 750 Robby Taylor MS 41:33 Buckingham & Stowe RC M
119 109 14 2399 John Greener M50 42:13 Buckingham & Stowe RC M
129 117 26 1794 Kevin Brown M40 42:31 Buckingham & Stowe RC M
152 17 2 453 Jenny Harris F35 43:47 Buckingham & Stowe RC F
172 24 8 1197 Tanya Cronin FS 45:00 Buckingham & Stowe RC F
209 39 9 2397 Susanna Ghisu F40 46:53 Buckingham & Stowe RC F
253 52 9 2493 Debbie Morris F45 48:38 Buckingham & Stowe RC F
316 73 18 1667 Katie Taylor  FS 51:24 Buckingham & Stowe RC F
329 254 44 2422 Darren Stanger M40 52:13 Buckingham & Stowe RC M
353 86 17 2412 Jennifer Nicol F35 53:48 Buckingham & Stowe RC F
370 279 38 2461 John Freer M50 55:00 Buckingham & Stowe RC M
375 94 10 2407 Jen Johnson F50 55:15 Buckingham & Stowe RC F
399 106 16 336 Claire Seymour F45 58:12 Buckingham & Stowe RC F
410 295 28 2502 Tony Allen M55 59:45 Buckingham & Stowe RC M
421 121 11 2503 Hazel Allen F50 60:50 Buckingham & Stowe RC F
422 122 19 2494 Becks Brock F45 60:54 Buckingham & Stowe RC F
464 150 16 2516 Bridget Mold F55 70:08 Buckingham & Stowe RC F
198 163 71 1384 Christopher Cockburn MS 46:13 Chorlton Runners M
320 246 93 1247 Andrew Dolan MS 51:37 Christ the Sower M
257 204 16 2419 Ian Pulford M55 48:45 City of Norwich AC M
128 116 1 2464 Alan Hawkes M65 42:29 Corby AC M
28 27 20 1262 Adam Newman MS 36:25 Daventry Road Runners M
54 52 32 1646 Daniel Clarke MS 38:33 Daventry Road Runners M
96 88 45 1660 Joseph Shirley MS 40:58 Daventry Road Runners M
132 120 56 2260 Matt Goode MS 42:40 Daventry Road Runners M
139 125 5 782 Rodney Berry M55 43:05 Daventry Road Runners M
149 133 30 722 Damian Baker M40 43:30 Daventry Road Runners M
159 140 2 2295 Josh Graham M20 44:11 Daventry Road Runners M
186 33 10 1606 Louise Balloch FS 45:51 Daventry Road Runners F
191 158 68 1773 John Francis MS 46:00 Daventry Road Runners M
196 35 6 613 Annette Russell F45 46:08 Daventry Road Runners F
197 162 70 2290 Todd Jeffrey MS 46:11 Daventry Road Runners M
220 178 77 103 Oliver Ede MS 47:23 Daventry Road Runners M
251 200 25 2250 John Lindsay M50 48:33 Daventry Road Runners M
266 209 29 1288 Christopher Edge M45 49:07 Daventry Road Runners M
271 60 6 601 Laura Sullivan F50 49:13 Daventry Road Runners F
272 212 85 1006 Paul Barker MS 49:15 Daventry Road Runners M
273 213 26 1480 Nick Watkins M50 49:17 Daventry Road Runners M
286 66 16 14 Amy Wright FS 49:47 Daventry Road Runners F
287 67 14 3 Denise Hackett F35 49:48 Daventry Road Runners F
288 221 86 1362 Daniel Day MS 49:49 Daventry Road Runners M
292 224 88 2476 Stuart Clarke MS 49:56 Daventry Road Runners M
304 234 90 1335 Neil Wills MS 50:38 Daventry Road Runners M
308 71 7 1299 Kate Bond F55 50:50 Daventry Road Runners F
314 242 5 569 Keith Moreman M65 51:14 Daventry Road Runners M
324 249 36 2400 Andrew Hall M45 51:45 Daventry Road Runners M
344 82 13 715 Mandy Moser F45 53:16 Daventry Road Runners F
377 95 19 1005 Ti Aigoro F35 55:38 Daventry Road Runners F
405 111 13 733 Anne Counter F55 59:08 Daventry Road Runners F
425 302 106 2278 Thomas Webb MS 61:24 Daventry Road Runners M
458 146 42 2514 Claire Tingey FS 65:50 Daventry Road Runners F
460 313 9 687 Bill Goadsby M65 68:34 Daventry Road Runners M
188 155 35 888 Jamie Horsman M40 45:56 Desborough & Rothwell RC M
300 70 17 432 Khloe Campbell FS 50:12 Desford Striders F
305 235 11 220 Gary Grimsley M60 50:43 Desford Striders M
340 80 8 286 Anne Robertson F55 52:59 Desford Striders F
74 71 12 2414 Mark Pedder M40 39:44 Dunstable RR M
134 122 16 2390 Mick Courtney M50 42:44 Dunstable RR M
145 130 17 2410 Cahal McConville M50 43:23 Dunstable RR M
389 289 17 1100 Paul Holgate M60 56:45 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
468 317 9 2383 Roger Biggs M70 71:32 Fairlands Valley Spartans M
453 143 40 1252 Laura Pritchard FS 64:42 Giffard Park Primary School F
232 184 38 1795 Gary Wallis M40 47:49 Harborough AC M
331 256 37 105 Dean Rushby M45 52:22 Harborough AC M
394 103 30 43 Leanne Shrive FS 57:16 Harborough AC F
395 292 26 15 Andrew Shrive M55 57:16 Harborough AC M
402 108 21 2361 Ntola Obazee F35 58:42 Harborough AC F
102 94 1 229 John Griffiths M60 41:16 Headington RR M
11 11 8 2420 Matt Risden MS 34:45 Hedge End Running Club M
4 4 2 592 Paul Featherstone M40 32:54 Hermitage Harriers M
10 10 7 2018 Alex Cumming MS 34:34 Hermitage Harriers M
15 15 12 424 Ben Darlow MS 35:38 Hermitage Harriers M
51 49 6 2023 Duncan Shorthose M45 38:17 Hermitage Harriers M
14 14 11 1691 Nathan Jones MS 35:29 Higham Harriers M
69 67 38 1925 Mantas Vilimas MS 39:24 Higham Harriers M
231 48 12 289 Anwen Greenaway F35 47:48 Hook Norton Harriers F
147 16 5 1310 Zoe Kemp F40 43:26 Human Energy AC F
262 207 82 2385 Stephen Buck MS 48:58 Human Energy AC M
346 263 25 1985 Kevin Lamin M55 53:28 Human Energy AC M
412 296 41 1331 Toby Williams M45 59:53 Human Energy AC M
426 124 20 1330 Helen Perkin F45 61:41 Human Energy AC F
66 64 11 439 Richard Broadbent M45 39:16 Kenilworth Runners M
72 70 6 1273 Neil Sheward M50 39:37 Kenilworth Runners M
183 31 5 1272 Louise Andrews F45 45:42 Kenilworth Runners F
217 175 3 2453 David Pettifer M65 47:15 Kenilworth Runners M
388 288 3 48 Thomas Dable M70 56:44 Kenilworth Runners M
444 137 1 47 Pauline Dable F70 63:28 Kenilworth Runners F
465 315 8 1301 Colin Bricher M70 70:37 Kenilworth Runners M
16 16 13 1004 Jack Chennell MS 35:42 Kettering Town Harriers M
18 18 3 832 Matt Fowler M40 35:54 Kettering Town Harriers M
34 33 2 689 Phil West M45 36:49 Kettering Town Harriers M
38 37 7 833 Phil Brigden M40 37:16 Kettering Town Harriers M
44 42 8 487 Ross Brown M40 37:26 Kettering Town Harriers M
45 43 9 20 Tom Shepherd M40 38:08 Kettering Town Harriers M
100 92 46 1774 Sean Gallagher MS 41:09 Kettering Town Harriers M
154 18 6 1366 Elaine Fairbrother F40 43:49 Kettering Town Harriers F
174 26 2 781 Kerry Munn F55 45:09 Kettering Town Harriers F
181 151 20 2061 Vince Galiano M50 45:30 Kettering Town Harriers M
245 51 8 2056 Yvonne Mehmet F45 48:15 Kettering Town Harriers F
274 61 7 1092 Nicola Speed F50 49:17 Kettering Town Harriers F
275 214 27 1397 Steve Chester M50 49:22 Kettering Town Harriers M
336 259 24 1037 Eddie Murphy M55 52:40 Kettering Town Harriers M
362 88 24 2033 Lauren Mehmet FS 54:25 Kettering Town Harriers F
451 141 23 2356 Samantha Brockway F45 64:22 Kettering Town Harriers F
77 4 1 2466 Monica Williamson F55 39:56 Leamington C & AC F
165 20 2 50 Caroline Coward F45 44:39 Leamington C & AC F
194 160 11 1829 Roland Hancock M55 46:06 Leamington C & AC M
233 185 5 24 Alex Montgomery M60 47:52 Leamington C & AC M
185 153 34 1511 Andy Inchley M40 45:49 Leighton Buzzard AC M
23 22 16 2438 Peter Mackrell MS 36:13 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club M
32 31 22 1786 Thomas Inchley MS 36:42 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club M
184 32 8 1115 Amy Inchley F35 45:42 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club F
338 79 16 925 Kassia Gardner F40 52:47 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club F
397 293 5 2480 Paul Thomas M70 57:56 Leighton Fun Runners M
7 7 4 2488 Daniel Woodgate MS 33:31 Luton AC M
390 290 40 586 Paul Brooks M50 56:46 Luton AC M
3 3 2 2440 Jamie Seddon MS 32:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
6 6 3 1458 Steven Tuttle MS 33:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
8 8 5 2443 Paul Mizon MS 33:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
9 9 6 1345 Thomas Cuthbertson MS 34:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
12 12 9 2702 Graham Jones MS 34:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
25 24 18 2325 Mark Palser MS 36:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
27 26 19 940 Stephen Green MS 36:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
35 34 6 1855 Matthew Clarke M40 37:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
37 36 25 1502 Andrew Kirschner MS 37:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
43 2 1 2442 Lara Bromilow F35 37:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
60 58 2 2154 Ian Van Lokven M55 38:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
61 59 9 2441 Chris Finister M45 38:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
62 60 11 207 Andrew Wasdell M40 39:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
95 8 4 527 Melanie Wood FS 40:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
103 95 48 400 Simon Kirschner-Heavens MS 41:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
115 106 23 2310 Neil Jones M40 42:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
122 112 24 2703 Matt Turner M40 42:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
160 141 63 2446 Steve Martin  MS 44:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
192 34 1 1105 Diane Baldwin F60 46:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
201 37 3 1798 Julie Jones F50 46:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
254 202 2 1159 David Newens M70 48:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
263 56 13 605 Lilli Peters FS 49:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
310 72 14 1041 Karen Tincknell F40 50:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
345 83 14 1181 Alison Ray F45 53:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
367 278 40 2437 James Clark M45 54:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
404 110 12 1817 Karen Bugaj F55 58:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC F
448 310 7 2701 Keith Cook M70 63:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
246 195 4 609 Martin Smith M65 48:18 Massey Ferguson RC M
281 218 1 897 Graham Patton M75 49:33 Massey Ferguson RC M
378 283 2 2011 Allan Lock M75 55:39 Midland Masters M
123 113 25 2522 Brian Barlow M40 42:17 MK Lakeside Runners M
124 114 53 2445 Mark Atkinson MS 42:21 MK Lakeside Runners M
315 243 43 1091 David Stobbs M40 51:23 MK Lakeside Runners M
369 91 18 1090 Alex Stobbs F35 54:55 MK Lakeside Runners F
19 19 1 537 Tony Letts M50 36:01 Northampton Road Runners M
58 56 8 1602 Peter Moor M45 38:40 Northampton Road Runners M
86 81 43 1182 Robert Hemingway MS 40:19 Northampton Road Runners M
98 90 19 1583 Dan Clifft M40 41:03 Northampton Road Runners M
130 118 27 370 John Gibbins M40 42:32 Northampton Road Runners M
142 127 29 1717 Mark Kennedy M40 43:15 Northampton Road Runners M
155 137 62 1038 Andrew Rosewell MS 43:58 Northampton Road Runners M
170 23 5 1160 Charlotte  Yarker F35 44:56 Northampton Road Runners F
211 171 74 1771 Alan Wadsworth MS 47:02 Northampton Road Runners M
222 179 37 1621 Shaun Ledington M40 47:27 Northampton Road Runners M
223 180 23 1901 Seb Perry M45 47:27 Northampton Road Runners M
224 44 4 483 Liz Dabell F50 47:29 Northampton Road Runners F
225 45 11 33 Sarah McGarry F35 47:30 Northampton Road Runners F
235 187 22 1972 Steve Prior M50 47:56 Northampton Road Runners M
248 197 9 26 Alan Hall M60 48:23 Northampton Road Runners M
256 53 3 951 Wendy Ambrose F55 48:44 Northampton Road Runners F
265 208 83 1913 Bryan Ogilvie MS 49:06 Northampton Road Runners M
289 222 32 2029 Mark Manning M45 49:52 Northampton Road Runners M
306 236 22 765 Nicholas Wilson M55 50:45 Northampton Road Runners M
327 252 32 950 Ronnie Ambrose M50 52:08 Northampton Road Runners M
355 269 15 240 Jon Dilworth M60 53:51 Northampton Road Runners M
387 100 28 1096 Helen Hubber FS 56:43 Northampton Road Runners F
403 109 17 1095 Debra Tame F45 58:49 Northampton Road Runners F
418 119 18 1980 Karen Shakespeare F45 60:38 Northampton Road Runners F
446 138 15 2129 Karen Eke F55 63:46 Northampton Road Runners F
447 309 45 2115 James Thorpe M45 63:47 Northampton Road Runners M
219 177 22 610 Richard Hands M45 47:19 Northbrook AC M
166 146 8 28 Peter Barzetovic M55 44:39 Nuneaton Harriers M
41 40 28 2416 Sean Pinney MS 37:19 Redway Runners M
68 66 37 2430 James Ward MS 39:22 Redway Runners M
76 73 41 174 Ben Munns MS 39:49 Redway Runners M
79 75 13 2392 Stephen Dunham M40 40:01 Redway Runners M
81 77 14 659 Simon Read M40 40:08 Redway Runners M
82 78 7 1107 Neville Rowles M50 40:09 Redway Runners M
93 86 18 967 Richard Doherty M40 40:49 Redway Runners M
105 97 21 2508 Adrian Maidment M40 41:20 Redway Runners M
108 100 22 2454 Paul Clifford-Jones M40 41:34 Redway Runners M
125 11 5 1515 Sarah  King FS 42:24 Redway Runners F
127 12 4 930 Abi Gooch F40 42:26 Redway Runners F
137 14 1 2504 Sarah Bird F45 42:57 Redway Runners F
146 131 17 2404 Alan Humphries M45 43:25 Redway Runners M
151 135 60 572 Tony Welsh MS 43:39 Redway Runners M
164 145 64 2408 Ollie Keeler MS 44:33 Redway Runners M
169 22 3 2506 Julie Martin F45 44:49 Redway Runners F
202 165 2 34 Derek Slann M65 46:22 Redway Runners M
214 41 9 462 Victoria Berry F35 47:08 Redway Runners F
215 174 76 2511 Jonathan Edwards MS 47:09 Redway Runners M
240 192 25 598 Roy Taylor M45 48:05 Redway Runners M
258 54 10 2507 Gillian Adamson F45 48:46 Redway Runners F
277 63 13 660 Hannah Connelly F40 49:25 Redway Runners F
285 65 15 1223 Lucy King FS 49:45 Redway Runners F
291 223 87 2486 Chris Jeanes MS 49:54 Redway Runners M
307 237 12 1816 Martin Lawrence M60 50:48 Redway Runners M
317 74 15 206 Jane Lee F40 51:29 Redway Runners F
323 248 31 46 Kevin Taylor M50 51:43 Redway Runners M
325 250 23 2436 Glenn Dickinson M55 51:54 Redway Runners M
351 266 35 2505 Tim Mackley M50 53:39 Redway Runners M
443 136 22 324 Jo Down F45 63:21 Redway Runners F
463 149 44 2509 Fay Chester FS 69:28 Redway Runners F
1 1 1 1143 Alistair McDonnell MS 32:41 Rugby & Northampton AC M
29 28 5 754 Dean Oldfield M40 36:30 Rugby & Northampton AC M
42 41 3 2253 John Gercs M45 37:21 Rugby & Northampton AC M
55 53 10 2292 Matt Carroll M40 38:36 Rugby & Northampton AC M
56 54 33 1128 Daniel Williams MS 38:36 Rugby & Northampton AC M
70 68 39 1303 Jonathan Burke MS 39:30 Rugby & Northampton AC M
71 69 12 1307 Paul Furness M45 39:31 Rugby & Northampton AC M
73 3 1 2043 Amy Sarkies F40 39:38 Rugby & Northampton AC F
78 74 1 827 Adam Bebbington M20 39:57 Rugby & Northampton AC M
87 82 15 2518 Jonathan Sarkies M40 40:26 Rugby & Northampton AC M
90 6 1 1874 Sarah Davis F50 40:39 Rugby & Northampton AC F
91 85 17 1129 Richard Thomas M40 40:41 Rugby & Northampton AC M
109 101 11 812 Max Chippington M50 41:35 Rugby & Northampton AC M
117 108 51 1991 Dan Hartwell MS 42:12 Rugby & Northampton AC M
118 10 3 1327 Rachael Siggers F40 42:13 Rugby & Northampton AC F
136 123 4 2452 Terry Egan M55 42:49 Rugby & Northampton AC M
150 134 6 1637 Alan Mould M55 43:33 Rugby & Northampton AC M
168 147 9 1178 Adrian White M55 44:42 Rugby & Northampton AC M
176 149 65 2458 James Williams MS 45:17 Rugby & Northampton AC M
177 28 4 11 Judith Rose F45 45:18 Rugby & Northampton AC F
200 36 2 23 Alison Cobb F50 46:19 Rugby & Northampton AC F
218 176 13 949 Michael Howell M55 47:18 Rugby & Northampton AC M
319 245 13 1003 Neil Martin M60 51:34 Rugby & Northampton AC M
420 300 42 1341 Richard Mason M45 60:45 Rugby & Northampton AC M
148 132 18 717 Andrew Burston M50 43:27 Rugby Triathlon Club M
203 166 36 1094 James Daly  M40 46:24 Rugby Triathlon Club M
49 47 30 2469 Lloyd Cross MS 38:13 Shenley Striders M
85 80 9 1684 Simon Gurney M50 40:13 Shenley Striders M
111 102 50 2014 Andy Sealey MS 41:42 Shenley Striders M
131 119 55 954 Darren Murphy MS 42:35 Shenley Striders M
161 142 32 2394 Nik Edwards M40 44:23 Shenley Striders M
189 156 66 2381 Matt Batchelor MS 45:56 Shenley Striders M
212 172 75 2467 Robert Norman MS 47:04 Shenley Striders M
221 43 10 2382 Michelle Batchelor F35 47:25 Shenley Striders F
301 231 20 1180 Nick Tomkins M55 50:17 Shenley Striders M
428 126 4 2451 Helen Brett F60 62:06 Shenley Striders F
144 129 16 1934 Greg Ball M45 43:21 Silson AC M
156 138 18 1883 Toby Heley M45 43:59 Silson AC M
208 170 3 2498 Andrew Hoare M60 46:52 Silson AC M
242 49 13 1879 Jo Japp F35 48:09 Silson AC F
255 203 15 2165 David Jarrett M55 48:43 Silson AC M
259 205 17 1947 Richard Popiel M55 48:49 Silson AC M
260 55 11 1884 Helen Heley F45 48:50 Silson AC F
269 58 4 2156 Sue Torrance F55 49:09 Silson AC F
349 85 9 2052 Madeleine Moutrie F55 53:33 Silson AC F
365 89 10 2048 Sheona Smee F55 54:29 Silson AC F
368 90 8 1920 Justine Verwey F50 54:40 Silson AC F
386 99 11 1908 Sally Stephens F55 56:42 Silson AC F
417 299 42 2303 Darren Brockwell M50 60:37 Silson AC M
442 307 6 2499 Tim Hulett M70 63:17 Silson AC M
13 13 10 1823 David Brewis MS 35:14 Sphinx AC M
298 229 41 22 Imran Ali M40 50:08 Sphinx AC M
299 230 10 2 Mitch Timms M60 50:12 Sphinx AC M
371 92 25 463 Vicky Brewin FS 55:05 Sphinx AC F
372 93 9 1 Jackie Timms F50 55:06 Sphinx AC F
424 301 3 504 Tom Marchi M75 61:23 Sphinx AC M
33 32 23 2520 Alan Barry MS 36:45 Stopsley Striders M
110 9 2 860 Christine Lathwell F40 41:39 Stopsley Striders F
52 50 4 44 Andy Green M50 38:21 Team East Haddon M
53 51 7 486 Chris Bell M45 38:22 Team East Haddon M
295 226 29 464 Robin Schumacher M50 50:07 Team East Haddon M
21 1 1 2524 Charlie Arnell FS 36:02 Torbay AC F
31 30 21 1127 William Shippin MS 36:38 Uknetrunner.co.uk M
230 183 24 1600 Russell Dickerson M45 47:41 Uknetrunner.co.uk M
171 148 19 135 Stephen Standley M45 44:58 UKRunChat RC M
26 25 2 2206 Martyn Summerfield M50 36:15 Vale of Aylesbury AC M
80 76 42 2497 Robin Barrett MS 40:04 Vale of Aylesbury AC M
47 45 29 1125 Paul Huckle MS 38:11 Wellingborough & District AC M
64 62 10 1308 Jon Kemp M45 39:14 Wellingborough & District AC M
83 5 2 405 Kelly Barnett FS 40:10 Wellingborough & District AC F
84 79 8 1263 Mark Bonham M50 40:13 Wellingborough & District AC M
101 93 47 39 Tom Roberts MS 41:11 Wellingborough & District AC M
112 103 3 29 Neil McDonald M55 41:52 Wellingborough & District AC M
135 13 6 783 Lisa-Marie Smith FS 42:45 Wellingborough & District AC F
167 21 4 1720 Helen Etherington F35 44:41 Wellingborough & District AC F
175 27 9 2317 Katherine Baxter-Smith FS 45:15 Wellingborough & District AC F
207 169 73 2127 Ross Cambray MS 46:50 Wellingborough & District AC M
210 40 10 1035 Louise Kemp F40 46:54 Wellingborough & District AC F
226 46 11 753 Stephanie Welsford FS 47:30 Wellingborough & District AC F
276 62 14 1184 Lauren Wood FS 49:22 Wellingborough & District AC F
280 217 40 505 Mark Cheadle M40 49:33 Wellingborough & District AC M
326 251 6 2133 Tony Hale M65 52:02 Wellingborough & District AC M
373 280 47 12 Chris Eccles M40 55:13 Wellingborough & District AC M
391 101 29 408 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 56:50 Wellingborough & District AC F
392 291 4 1777 John Freeman M70 56:52 Wellingborough & District AC M
401 107 20 2473 Kirsty Hewitt F35 58:16 Wellingborough & District AC F
407 113 2 855 Margaret Bond F60 59:21 Wellingborough & District AC F
411 116 14 1036 Theresa Clark F55 59:49 Wellingborough & District AC F
413 117 22 2321 Emma Bond F35 60:00 Wellingborough & District AC F
427 125 3 1856 Sally Hewitt F60 61:59 Wellingborough & District AC F
455 144 24 752 Karen Lower F45 65:23 Wellingborough & District AC F
20 20 4 1629 Andy Fairley M40 36:02 Wootton Road Runners M
36 35 24 565 Dave Lazenby MS 37:10 Wootton Road Runners M
48 46 5 392 Richard Lack M45 38:12 Wootton Road Runners M
63 61 5 808 Richard Fowler M50 39:12 Wootton Road Runners M
65 63 35 2121 Philip Wood MS 39:15 Wootton Road Runners M
67 65 36 566 Chris Lazenby MS 39:21 Wootton Road Runners M
99 91 20 857 Chris Chapman M40 41:07 Wootton Road Runners M
133 121 57 847 Ian Wild MS 42:42 Wootton Road Runners M
173 25 6 834 Kairit Fitzgerald F35 45:02 Wootton Road Runners F
195 161 21 1430 Nik Davey M45 46:07 Wootton Road Runners M
199 164 72 1961 Michael Wheeler MS 46:18 Wootton Road Runners M
237 189 79 1008 Ken Wong MS 47:59 Wootton Road Runners M
243 194 26 780 Steven Dickens M45 48:11 Wootton Road Runners M
244 50 11 1951 Claire Osborne F40 48:13 Wootton Road Runners F
249 198 27 1818 James Meade M45 48:27 Wootton Road Runners M
264 57 5 1117 Diane Rogers F50 49:05 Wootton Road Runners F
268 211 84 1168 Sam Snell MS 49:09 Wootton Road Runners M
270 59 12 2000 Frances Hooper F40 49:12 Wootton Road Runners F
283 64 5 1893 Carrie Carruthers F55 49:39 Wootton Road Runners F
328 253 33 1535 Tony Amato M50 52:13 Wootton Road Runners M
332 257 14 789 Steve Smith M60 52:24 Wootton Road Runners M
337 78 21 1171 Louise Cranswick FS 52:42 Wootton Road Runners F
356 270 37 1172 Andy Haywood M50 53:53 Wootton Road Runners M
358 271 100 42 Michael Harrison MS 54:17 Wootton Road Runners M
360 273 39 2521 Lee Coulson M45 54:21 Wootton Road Runners M
374 281 39 1508 Ed Stivala M50 55:15 Wootton Road Runners M
385 287 1 1175 Gerald Billis M80 56:32 Wootton Road Runners M
408 114 18 2483 Kayley Duffy F40 59:23 Wootton Road Runners F
409 115 19 1195 Louise Birkett-Swann F40 59:23 Wootton Road Runners F
416 298 8 1787 Michael Wood M65 60:32 Wootton Road Runners M
419 120 23 2482 Samantha Inniss F35 60:44 Wootton Road Runners F
430 128 21 615 Kim Pusey F45 62:19 Wootton Road Runners F
434 132 26 1559 Kate Griffiths F35 62:23 Wootton Road Runners F
436 303 43 1170 Tim Molloy M45 62:41 Wootton Road Runners M
456 312 111 1910 Andrew Myers MS 65:31 Wootton Road Runners M
457 145 41 1167 Abby Hawkins FS 65:49 Wootton Road Runners F
459 147 12 1749 Fiona Kinder F50 66:00 Wootton Road Runners F