EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 10 July 2018 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1143 Alistair McDonnell MS 32:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
2 2 1 2447 Steve Rees-Jones M40 32:45
3 3 2 2440 Jamie Seddon MS 32:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
4 4 2 592 Paul Featherstone M40 32:54 Hermitage Harriers
5 5 1 2457 Karl Spielmann M45 33:11
6 6 3 1458 Steven Tuttle MS 33:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
7 7 4 2488 Daniel Woodgate MS 33:31 Luton AC
8 8 5 2443 Paul Mizon MS 33:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
9 9 6 1345 Thomas Cuthbertson MS 34:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
10 10 7 2018 Alex Cumming MS 34:34 Hermitage Harriers
11 11 8 2420 Matt Risden MS 34:45 Hedge End Running Club
12 12 9 2702 Graham Jones MS 34:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 10 1823 David Brewis MS 35:14 Sphinx AC
14 14 11 1691 Nathan Jones MS 35:29 Higham Harriers
15 15 12 424 Ben Darlow MS 35:38 Hermitage Harriers
16 16 13 1004 Jack Chennell MS 35:42 Kettering Town Harriers
17 17 14 2426 Matt Tizzard MS 35:53
18 18 3 832 Matt Fowler M40 35:54 Kettering Town Harriers
19 19 1 537 Tony Letts M50 36:01 Northampton Road Runners
20 20 4 1629 Andy Fairley M40 36:02 Wootton Road Runners
21 1 1 2524 Charlie Arnell FS 36:02 Torbay AC
22 21 15 2377 Alex Anstee MS 36:11
23 22 16 2438 Peter Mackrell MS 36:13 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
24 23 17 30 Kevin Tustain MS 36:14 Brackley & District RC
25 24 18 2325 Mark Palser MS 36:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
26 25 2 2206 Martyn Summerfield M50 36:15 Vale of Aylesbury AC
27 26 19 940 Stephen Green MS 36:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
28 27 20 1262 Adam Newman MS 36:25 Daventry Road Runners
29 28 5 754 Dean Oldfield M40 36:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
30 29 3 2008 Philip Chritchlow M50 36:36 Beaumont Running Club
31 30 21 1127 William Shippin MS 36:38 Uknetrunner.co.uk
32 31 22 1786 Thomas Inchley MS 36:42 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
33 32 23 2520 Alan Barry MS 36:45 Stopsley Striders
34 33 2 689 Phil West M45 36:49 Kettering Town Harriers
35 34 6 1855 Matthew Clarke M40 37:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
36 35 24 565 Dave Lazenby MS 37:10 Wootton Road Runners
37 36 25 1502 Andrew Kirschner MS 37:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
38 37 7 833 Phil Brigden M40 37:16 Kettering Town Harriers
39 38 26 2515 Jack Pocock MS 37:18
40 39 27 2460 Lee Murphy MS 37:18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
41 40 28 2416 Sean Pinney MS 37:19 Redway Runners
42 41 3 2253 John Gercs M45 37:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
43 2 1 2442 Lara Bromilow F35 37:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
44 42 8 487 Ross Brown M40 37:26 Kettering Town Harriers
45 43 9 20 Tom Shepherd M40 38:08 Kettering Town Harriers
46 44 4 2450 Richard Batchelor M45 38:10 Buckingham & Stowe RC
47 45 29 1125 Paul Huckle MS 38:11 Wellingborough & District AC
48 46 5 392 Richard Lack M45 38:12 Wootton Road Runners
49 47 30 2469 Lloyd Cross MS 38:13 Shenley Striders
50 48 31 2459 Zak Allen MS 38:15
51 49 6 2023 Duncan Shorthose M45 38:17 Hermitage Harriers
52 50 4 44 Andy Green M50 38:21 Team East Haddon
53 51 7 486 Chris Bell M45 38:22 Team East Haddon
54 52 32 1646 Daniel Clarke MS 38:33 Daventry Road Runners
55 53 10 2292 Matt Carroll M40 38:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
56 54 33 1128 Daniel Williams MS 38:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
57 55 34 2479 Chris Coghlan MS 38:39
58 56 8 1602 Peter Moor M45 38:40 Northampton Road Runners
59 57 1 2465 Martin Beare M55 38:44 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
60 58 2 2154 Ian Van Lokven M55 38:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
61 59 9 2441 Chris Finister M45 38:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
62 60 11 207 Andrew Wasdell M40 39:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
63 61 5 808 Richard Fowler M50 39:12 Wootton Road Runners
64 62 10 1308 Jon Kemp M45 39:14 Wellingborough & District AC
65 63 35 2121 Philip Wood MS 39:15 Wootton Road Runners
66 64 11 439 Richard Broadbent M45 39:16 Kenilworth Runners
67 65 36 566 Chris Lazenby MS 39:21 Wootton Road Runners
68 66 37 2430 James Ward MS 39:22 Redway Runners
69 67 38 1925 Mantas Vilimas MS 39:24 Higham Harriers
70 68 39 1303 Jonathan Burke MS 39:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
71 69 12 1307 Paul Furness M45 39:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
72 70 6 1273 Neil Sheward M50 39:37 Kenilworth Runners
73 3 1 2043 Amy Sarkies F40 39:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 71 12 2414 Mark Pedder M40 39:44 Dunstable RR
75 72 40 2491 Angel Sarrion MS 39:48
76 73 41 174 Ben Munns MS 39:49 Redway Runners
77 4 1 2466 Monica Williamson F55 39:56 Leamington C & AC
78 74 1 827 Adam Bebbington M20 39:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
79 75 13 2392 Stephen Dunham M40 40:01 Redway Runners
80 76 42 2497 Robin Barrett MS 40:04 Vale of Aylesbury AC
81 77 14 659 Simon Read M40 40:08 Redway Runners
82 78 7 1107 Neville Rowles M50 40:09 Redway Runners
83 5 2 405 Kelly Barnett FS 40:10 Wellingborough & District AC
84 79 8 1263 Mark Bonham M50 40:13 Wellingborough & District AC
85 80 9 1684 Simon Gurney M50 40:13 Shenley Striders
86 81 43 1182 Robert Hemingway MS 40:19 Northampton Road Runners
87 82 15 2518 Jonathan Sarkies M40 40:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
88 83 44 2487 Andrew Johnson MS 40:35 Buckingham & Stowe RC
89 84 16 1803 Ricky Butler M40 40:37
90 6 1 1874 Sarah Davis F50 40:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
91 85 17 1129 Richard Thomas M40 40:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
92 7 3 2251 Lutie Akinci FS 40:48
93 86 18 967 Richard Doherty M40 40:49 Redway Runners
94 87 13 589 Ian Higginson M45 40:54 Bearbrook Running Club
95 8 4 527 Melanie Wood FS 40:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
96 88 45 1660 Joseph Shirley MS 40:58 Daventry Road Runners
97 89 10 2501 Charlie Nobbs M50 41:01
98 90 19 1583 Dan Clifft M40 41:03 Northampton Road Runners
99 91 20 857 Chris Chapman M40 41:07 Wootton Road Runners
100 92 46 1774 Sean Gallagher MS 41:09 Kettering Town Harriers
101 93 47 39 Tom Roberts MS 41:11 Wellingborough & District AC
102 94 1 229 John Griffiths M60 41:16 Headington RR
103 95 48 400 Simon Kirschner-Heavens MS 41:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
104 96 14 2435 Philip Horan M45 41:18 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
105 97 21 2508 Adrian Maidment M40 41:20 Redway Runners
106 98 15 1141 Ian Punter M45 41:29
107 99 49 750 Robby Taylor MS 41:33 Buckingham & Stowe RC
108 100 22 2454 Paul Clifford-Jones M40 41:34 Redway Runners
109 101 11 812 Max Chippington M50 41:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
110 9 2 860 Christine Lathwell F40 41:39 Stopsley Striders
111 102 50 2014 Andy Sealey MS 41:42 Shenley Striders
112 103 3 29 Neil McDonald M55 41:52 Wellingborough & District AC
113 104 12 590 Richard Barcock M50 41:58 Bearbrook Running Club
114 105 2 1165 Paul Wilkerson M60 42:06 Bedford & County AC
115 106 23 2310 Neil Jones M40 42:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
116 107 13 1573 Stuart Bartlett M50 42:10
117 108 51 1991 Dan Hartwell MS 42:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 10 3 1327 Rachael Siggers F40 42:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
119 109 14 2399 John Greener M50 42:13 Buckingham & Stowe RC
120 110 15 2472 Ramon Vicioso M50 42:14
121 111 52 2495 Sandro Carlotti MS 42:16
122 112 24 2703 Matt Turner M40 42:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
123 113 25 2522 Brian Barlow M40 42:17 MK Lakeside Runners
124 114 53 2445 Mark Atkinson MS 42:21 MK Lakeside Runners
125 11 5 1515 Sarah  King FS 42:24 Redway Runners
126 115 54 858 Scott Fisher MS 42:25
127 12 4 930 Abi Gooch F40 42:26 Redway Runners
128 116 1 2464 Alan Hawkes M65 42:29 Corby AC
129 117 26 1794 Kevin Brown M40 42:31 Buckingham & Stowe RC
130 118 27 370 John Gibbins M40 42:32 Northampton Road Runners
131 119 55 954 Darren Murphy MS 42:35 Shenley Striders
132 120 56 2260 Matt Goode MS 42:40 Daventry Road Runners
133 121 57 847 Ian Wild MS 42:42 Wootton Road Runners
134 122 16 2390 Mick Courtney M50 42:44 Dunstable RR
135 13 6 783 Lisa-Marie Smith FS 42:45 Wellingborough & District AC
136 123 4 2452 Terry Egan M55 42:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
137 14 1 2504 Sarah Bird F45 42:57 Redway Runners
138 124 28 18 Jonathan Rudge M40 43:03 Bearbrook Running Club
139 125 5 782 Rodney Berry M55 43:05 Daventry Road Runners
140 126 58 41 Michael Bishop MS 43:06 Brackley & District RC
141 15 7 2489 Stephanie MacLeod FS 43:12 Bedford Harriers AC
142 127 29 1717 Mark Kennedy M40 43:15 Northampton Road Runners
143 128 59 2527 Edd Clayson MS 43:16
144 129 16 1934 Greg Ball M45 43:21 Silson AC
145 130 17 2410 Cahal McConville M50 43:23 Dunstable RR
146 131 17 2404 Alan Humphries M45 43:25 Redway Runners
147 16 5 1310 Zoe Kemp F40 43:26 Human Energy AC
148 132 18 717 Andrew Burston M50 43:27 Rugby Triathlon Club
149 133 30 722 Damian Baker M40 43:30 Daventry Road Runners
150 134 6 1637 Alan Mould M55 43:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
151 135 60 572 Tony Welsh MS 43:39 Redway Runners
152 17 2 453 Jenny Harris F35 43:47 Buckingham & Stowe RC
153 136 61 1316 Shaun Cottrell MS 43:48
154 18 6 1366 Elaine Fairbrother F40 43:49 Kettering Town Harriers
155 137 62 1038 Andrew Rosewell MS 43:58 Northampton Road Runners
156 138 18 1883 Toby Heley M45 43:59 Silson AC
157 19 3 2378 Jessica Anstee F35 44:04 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
158 139 31 2433 Ashley Larman M40 44:06 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
159 140 2 2295 Josh Graham M20 44:11 Daventry Road Runners
160 141 63 2446 Steve Martin  MS 44:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
161 142 32 2394 Nik Edwards M40 44:23 Shenley Striders
162 143 19 1110 Mark Speed M50 44:25
163 144 7 1652 Steve Badcock M55 44:26 Abingdon AC
164 145 64 2408 Ollie Keeler MS 44:33 Redway Runners
165 20 2 50 Caroline Coward F45 44:39 Leamington C & AC
166 146 8 28 Peter Barzetovic M55 44:39 Nuneaton Harriers
167 21 4 1720 Helen Etherington F35 44:41 Wellingborough & District AC
168 147 9 1178 Adrian White M55 44:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
169 22 3 2506 Julie Martin F45 44:49 Redway Runners
170 23 5 1160 Charlotte  Yarker F35 44:56 Northampton Road Runners
171 148 19 135 Stephen Standley M45 44:58 UKRunChat RC
172 24 8 1197 Tanya Cronin FS 45:00 Buckingham & Stowe RC
173 25 6 834 Kairit Fitzgerald F35 45:02 Wootton Road Runners
174 26 2 781 Kerry Munn F55 45:09 Kettering Town Harriers
175 27 9 2317 Katherine Baxter-Smith FS 45:15 Wellingborough & District AC
176 149 65 2458 James Williams MS 45:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
177 28 4 11 Judith Rose F45 45:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
178 150 33 1300 Peter Ward M40 45:18
179 29 7 2017 Rachel Shaw F40 45:22
180 30 7 2496 Stephanie Potter F35 45:29
181 151 20 2061 Vince Galiano M50 45:30 Kettering Town Harriers
182 152 20 1892 Richard Hill M45 45:37
183 31 5 1272 Louise Andrews F45 45:42 Kenilworth Runners
184 32 8 1115 Amy Inchley F35 45:42 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
185 153 34 1511 Andy Inchley M40 45:49 Leighton Buzzard AC
186 33 10 1606 Louise Balloch FS 45:51 Daventry Road Runners
187 154 10 1475 Richard Jones M55 45:55
188 155 35 888 Jamie Horsman M40 45:56 Desborough & Rothwell RC
189 156 66 2381 Matt Batchelor MS 45:56 Shenley Striders
190 157 67 2405 Stephen Hyde MS 46:00
191 158 68 1773 John Francis MS 46:00 Daventry Road Runners
192 34 1 1105 Diane Baldwin F60 46:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
193 159 69 1185 John Gray MS 46:05 Brackley & District RC
194 160 11 1829 Roland Hancock M55 46:06 Leamington C & AC
195 161 21 1430 Nik Davey M45 46:07 Wootton Road Runners
196 35 6 613 Annette Russell F45 46:08 Daventry Road Runners
197 162 70 2290 Todd Jeffrey MS 46:11 Daventry Road Runners
198 163 71 1384 Christopher Cockburn MS 46:13 Chorlton Runners
199 164 72 1961 Michael Wheeler MS 46:18 Wootton Road Runners
200 36 2 23 Alison Cobb F50 46:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
201 37 3 1798 Julie Jones F50 46:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
202 165 2 34 Derek Slann M65 46:22 Redway Runners
203 166 36 1094 James Daly  M40 46:24 Rugby Triathlon Club
204 38 8 1124 Anna Fryer F40 46:26 Bearbrook Running Club
205 167 21 2449 Paul Chennell M50 46:31
206 168 12 1806 Kevin Shelton-Smith M55 46:45 Bedford Harriers AC
207 169 73 2127 Ross Cambray MS 46:50 Wellingborough & District AC
208 170 3 2498 Andrew Hoare M60 46:52 Silson AC
209 39 9 2397 Susanna Ghisu F40 46:53 Buckingham & Stowe RC
210 40 10 1035 Louise Kemp F40 46:54 Wellingborough & District AC
211 171 74 1771 Alan Wadsworth MS 47:02 Northampton Road Runners
212 172 75 2467 Robert Norman MS 47:04 Shenley Striders
213 173 1 614 Pete Courtney M70 47:07
214 41 9 462 Victoria Berry F35 47:08 Redway Runners
215 174 76 2511 Jonathan Edwards MS 47:09 Redway Runners
216 42 7 17 Lucy Rudge F45 47:12 Bearbrook Running Club
217 175 3 2453 David Pettifer M65 47:15 Kenilworth Runners
218 176 13 949 Michael Howell M55 47:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
219 177 22 610 Richard Hands M45 47:19 Northbrook AC
220 178 77 103 Oliver Ede MS 47:23 Daventry Road Runners
221 43 10 2382 Michelle Batchelor F35 47:25 Shenley Striders
222 179 37 1621 Shaun Ledington M40 47:27 Northampton Road Runners
223 180 23 1901 Seb Perry M45 47:27 Northampton Road Runners
224 44 4 483 Liz Dabell F50 47:29 Northampton Road Runners
225 45 11 33 Sarah McGarry F35 47:30 Northampton Road Runners
226 46 11 753 Stephanie Welsford FS 47:30 Wellingborough & District AC
227 47 12 2379 Ivai Badza FS 47:36
228 181 4 1852 Keith Hale M60 47:38
229 182 78 175 Mike Seaton MS 47:40
230 183 24 1600 Russell Dickerson M45 47:41 Uknetrunner.co.uk
231 48 12 289 Anwen Greenaway F35 47:48 Hook Norton Harriers
232 184 38 1795 Gary Wallis M40 47:49 Harborough AC
233 185 5 24 Alex Montgomery M60 47:52 Leamington C & AC
234 186 6 2388 Gavin Clements M60 47:53
235 187 22 1972 Steve Prior M50 47:56 Northampton Road Runners
236 188 7 688 Richard Monk M60 47:57
237 189 79 1008 Ken Wong MS 47:59 Wootton Road Runners
238 190 23 759 Tony Barnes M50 48:01 Bedford Harriers AC
239 191 14 32 Charles Corbett M55 48:04
240 192 25 598 Roy Taylor M45 48:05 Redway Runners
241 193 8 685 Steve Smith M60 48:07
242 49 13 1879 Jo Japp F35 48:09 Silson AC
243 194 26 780 Steven Dickens M45 48:11 Wootton Road Runners
244 50 11 1951 Claire Osborne F40 48:13 Wootton Road Runners
245 51 8 2056 Yvonne Mehmet F45 48:15 Kettering Town Harriers
246 195 4 609 Martin Smith M65 48:18 Massey Ferguson RC
247 196 80 2264 Leigh Barton MS 48:18
248 197 9 26 Alan Hall M60 48:23 Northampton Road Runners
249 198 27 1818 James Meade M45 48:27 Wootton Road Runners
250 199 24 2403 Andrew Holland M50 48:31
251 200 25 2250 John Lindsay M50 48:33 Daventry Road Runners
252 201 81 45 Duncan Worthy MS 48:34 Bedford Harriers AC
253 52 9 2493 Debbie Morris F45 48:38 Buckingham & Stowe RC
254 202 2 1159 David Newens M70 48:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
255 203 15 2165 David Jarrett M55 48:43 Silson AC
256 53 3 951 Wendy Ambrose F55 48:44 Northampton Road Runners
257 204 16 2419 Ian Pulford M55 48:45 City of Norwich AC
258 54 10 2507 Gillian Adamson F45 48:46 Redway Runners
259 205 17 1947 Richard Popiel M55 48:49 Silson AC
260 55 11 1884 Helen Heley F45 48:50 Silson AC
261 206 28 1810 Stephen Young M45 48:53 100 Marathon Club
262 207 82 2385 Stephen Buck MS 48:58 Human Energy AC
263 56 13 605 Lilli Peters FS 49:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
264 57 5 1117 Diane Rogers F50 49:05 Wootton Road Runners
265 208 83 1913 Bryan Ogilvie MS 49:06 Northampton Road Runners
266 209 29 1288 Christopher Edge M45 49:07 Daventry Road Runners
267 210 18 1394 Tony Locke M55 49:08
268 211 84 1168 Sam Snell MS 49:09 Wootton Road Runners
269 58 4 2156 Sue Torrance F55 49:09 Silson AC
270 59 12 2000 Frances Hooper F40 49:12 Wootton Road Runners
271 60 6 601 Laura Sullivan F50 49:13 Daventry Road Runners
272 212 85 1006 Paul Barker MS 49:15 Daventry Road Runners
273 213 26 1480 Nick Watkins M50 49:17 Daventry Road Runners
274 61 7 1092 Nicola Speed F50 49:17 Kettering Town Harriers
275 214 27 1397 Steve Chester M50 49:22 Kettering Town Harriers
276 62 14 1184 Lauren Wood FS 49:22 Wellingborough & District AC
277 63 13 660 Hannah Connelly F40 49:25 Redway Runners
278 215 30 51 Alan Bee M45 49:25
279 216 39 2517 Craig Kerins M40 49:30
280 217 40 505 Mark Cheadle M40 49:33 Wellingborough & District AC
281 218 1 897 Graham Patton M75 49:33 Massey Ferguson RC
282 219 31 1163 Jason Mothersole M45 49:38
283 64 5 1893 Carrie Carruthers F55 49:39 Wootton Road Runners
284 220 28 2386 Luke Burndred M50 49:41
285 65 15 1223 Lucy King FS 49:45 Redway Runners
286 66 16 14 Amy Wright FS 49:47 Daventry Road Runners
287 67 14 3 Denise Hackett F35 49:48 Daventry Road Runners
288 221 86 1362 Daniel Day MS 49:49 Daventry Road Runners
289 222 32 2029 Mark Manning M45 49:52 Northampton Road Runners
290 68 15 122 Claire Frogley F35 49:52 Brackley & District RC
291 223 87 2486 Chris Jeanes MS 49:54 Redway Runners
292 224 88 2476 Stuart Clarke MS 49:56 Daventry Road Runners
293 225 19 2519 Eoin Tweeddale M55 49:57 Brackley Running Club
294 69 6 2139 Veronica Singleton F55 50:04 Bedford Harriers AC
295 226 29 464 Robin Schumacher M50 50:07 Team East Haddon
296 227 33 2411 Bruce Mehew M45 50:08
297 228 89 2530 Dean Barton MS 50:08
298 229 41 22 Imran Ali M40 50:08 Sphinx AC
299 230 10 2 Mitch Timms M60 50:12 Sphinx AC
300 70 17 432 Khloe Campbell FS 50:12 Desford Striders
301 231 20 1180 Nick Tomkins M55 50:17 Shenley Striders
302 232 21 1166 Michael Dowdy M55 50:28
303 233 42 1135 Andrew Punter M40 50:36
304 234 90 1335 Neil Wills MS 50:38 Daventry Road Runners
305 235 11 220 Gary Grimsley M60 50:43 Desford Striders
306 236 22 765 Nicholas Wilson M55 50:45 Northampton Road Runners
307 237 12 1816 Martin Lawrence M60 50:48 Redway Runners
308 71 7 1299 Kate Bond F55 50:50 Daventry Road Runners
309 238 30 1779 Aidan Dye M50 50:53
310 72 14 1041 Karen Tincknell F40 50:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
311 239 34 2526 Nigel Burdet M45 50:58
312 240 91 2477 Des Fitzgerald MS 51:09
313 241 35 5 Julian Chronicle M45 51:11 Brackley & District RC
314 242 5 569 Keith Moreman M65 51:14 Daventry Road Runners
315 243 43 1091 David Stobbs M40 51:23 MK Lakeside Runners
316 73 18 1667 Katie Taylor  FS 51:24 Buckingham & Stowe RC
317 74 15 206 Jane Lee F40 51:29 Redway Runners
318 244 92 2523 Andy Sutton MS 51:33
319 245 13 1003 Neil Martin M60 51:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
320 246 93 1247 Andrew Dolan MS 51:37 Christ the Sower
321 75 16 2708 Sarah Dryhurst F35 51:40
322 247 94 2709 Graham Roughton MS 51:42
323 248 31 46 Kevin Taylor M50 51:43 Redway Runners
324 249 36 2400 Andrew Hall M45 51:45 Daventry Road Runners
325 250 23 2436 Glenn Dickinson M55 51:54 Redway Runners
326 251 6 2133 Tony Hale M65 52:02 Wellingborough & District AC
327 252 32 950 Ronnie Ambrose M50 52:08 Northampton Road Runners
328 253 33 1535 Tony Amato M50 52:13 Wootton Road Runners
329 254 44 2422 Darren Stanger M40 52:13 Buckingham & Stowe RC
330 255 34 2481 Jerry Inniss M50 52:22
331 256 37 105 Dean Rushby M45 52:22 Harborough AC
332 257 14 789 Steve Smith M60 52:24 Wootton Road Runners
333 76 19 2478 Natalie Coghlan FS 52:33
334 77 20 2512 Amy Hayes FS 52:33
335 258 95 587 James Powell MS 52:39 Bearbrook Running Club
336 259 24 1037 Eddie Murphy M55 52:40 Kettering Town Harriers
337 78 21 1171 Louise Cranswick FS 52:42 Wootton Road Runners
338 79 16 925 Kassia Gardner F40 52:47 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
339 260 96 2393 Alexander Eddy MS 52:55
340 80 8 286 Anne Robertson F55 52:59 Desford Striders
341 81 12 766 Helen Deacon F45 53:03
342 261 97 2456 Alistair Smart MS 53:08
343 262 45 2415 Ben Phelpstead M40 53:15
344 82 13 715 Mandy Moser F45 53:16 Daventry Road Runners
345 83 14 1181 Alison Ray F45 53:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
346 263 25 1985 Kevin Lamin M55 53:28 Human Energy AC
347 84 22 1599 Michelle Hollis FS 53:28
348 264 38 1019 Graham Old M45 53:32
349 85 9 2052 Madeleine Moutrie F55 53:33 Silson AC
350 265 98 516 Ben Mullaney MS 53:38
351 266 35 2505 Tim Mackley M50 53:39 Redway Runners
352 267 99 2034 Sam Dorrity MS 53:43
353 86 17 2412 Jennifer Nicol F35 53:48 Buckingham & Stowe RC
354 268 36 2528 Zane Flanagan M50 53:49
355 269 15 240 Jon Dilworth M60 53:51 Northampton Road Runners
356 270 37 1172 Andy Haywood M50 53:53 Wootton Road Runners
357 87 23 1479 Chizuru Hamasaki FS 54:01
358 271 100 42 Michael Harrison MS 54:17 Wootton Road Runners
359 272 101 2406 Ben Ings MS 54:19
360 273 39 2521 Lee Coulson M45 54:21 Wootton Road Runners
361 274 46 1812 Sean Long M40 54:22
362 88 24 2033 Lauren Mehmet FS 54:25 Kettering Town Harriers
363 275 7 826 Cliff Bebbington M65 54:27
364 276 102 1851 Rajesh Rangaswamy MS 54:28
365 89 10 2048 Sheona Smee F55 54:29 Silson AC
366 277 103 1703 Tomasz Piechaczek MS 54:32
367 278 40 2437 James Clark M45 54:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
368 90 8 1920 Justine Verwey F50 54:40 Silson AC
369 91 18 1090 Alex Stobbs F35 54:55 MK Lakeside Runners
370 279 38 2461 John Freer M50 55:00 Buckingham & Stowe RC
371 92 25 463 Vicky Brewin FS 55:05 Sphinx AC
372 93 9 1 Jackie Timms F50 55:06 Sphinx AC
373 280 47 12 Chris Eccles M40 55:13 Wellingborough & District AC
374 281 39 1508 Ed Stivala M50 55:15 Wootton Road Runners
375 94 10 2407 Jen Johnson F50 55:15 Buckingham & Stowe RC
376 282 104 2413 Anand Patil MS 55:29
377 95 19 1005 Ti Aigoro F35 55:38 Daventry Road Runners
378 283 2 2011 Allan Lock M75 55:39 Midland Masters
379 284 48 2429 James Upton M40 55:55
380 285 105 2387 Thierry Chew MS 55:59
381 96 26 2468 Alicia Martinez FS 56:21
382 97 27 2529 Verity Gilmore FS 56:21
383 98 17 726 Laura Marsh F40 56:24 Bedford Harriers AC
384 286 16 731 Robin Fiander M60 56:26
385 287 1 1175 Gerald Billis M80 56:32 Wootton Road Runners
386 99 11 1908 Sally Stephens F55 56:42 Silson AC
387 100 28 1096 Helen Hubber FS 56:43 Northampton Road Runners
388 288 3 48 Thomas Dable M70 56:44 Kenilworth Runners
389 289 17 1100 Paul Holgate M60 56:45 Fairlands Valley Spartans
390 290 40 586 Paul Brooks M50 56:46 Luton AC
391 101 29 408 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 56:50 Wellingborough & District AC
392 291 4 1777 John Freeman M70 56:52 Wellingborough & District AC
393 102 15 2020 Annette Hawkins F45 57:02
394 103 30 43 Leanne Shrive FS 57:16 Harborough AC
395 292 26 15 Andrew Shrive M55 57:16 Harborough AC
396 104 31 2470 Susana Xavier FS 57:21
397 293 5 2480 Paul Thomas M70 57:56 Leighton Fun Runners
398 105 32 2463 Jessica Seddon FS 57:57
399 106 16 336 Claire Seymour F45 58:12 Buckingham & Stowe RC
400 294 27 1142 Clifford Punter M55 58:14
401 107 20 2473 Kirsty Hewitt F35 58:16 Wellingborough & District AC
402 108 21 2361 Ntola Obazee F35 58:42 Harborough AC
403 109 17 1095 Debra Tame F45 58:49 Northampton Road Runners
404 110 12 1817 Karen Bugaj F55 58:53 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
405 111 13 733 Anne Counter F55 59:08 Daventry Road Runners
406 112 33 2302 Claire Brockwell FS 59:14
407 113 2 855 Margaret Bond F60 59:21 Wellingborough & District AC
408 114 18 2483 Kayley Duffy F40 59:23 Wootton Road Runners
409 115 19 1195 Louise Birkett-Swann F40 59:23 Wootton Road Runners
410 295 28 2502 Tony Allen M55 59:45 Buckingham & Stowe RC
411 116 14 1036 Theresa Clark F55 59:49 Wellingborough & District AC
412 296 41 1331 Toby Williams M45 59:53 Human Energy AC
413 117 22 2321 Emma Bond F35 60:00 Wellingborough & District AC
414 297 41 2471 Malcolm Holmes M50 60:07
415 118 20 964 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell F40 60:14 Brackley & District RC
416 298 8 1787 Michael Wood M65 60:32 Wootton Road Runners
417 299 42 2303 Darren Brockwell M50 60:37 Silson AC
418 119 18 1980 Karen Shakespeare F45 60:38 Northampton Road Runners
419 120 23 2482 Samantha Inniss F35 60:44 Wootton Road Runners
420 300 42 1341 Richard Mason M45 60:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
421 121 11 2503 Hazel Allen F50 60:50 Buckingham & Stowe RC
422 122 19 2494 Becks Brock F45 60:54 Buckingham & Stowe RC
423 123 24 1513 Clare Slater F35 61:07
424 301 3 504 Tom Marchi M75 61:23 Sphinx AC
425 302 106 2278 Thomas Webb MS 61:24 Daventry Road Runners
426 124 20 1330 Helen Perkin F45 61:41 Human Energy AC
427 125 3 1856 Sally Hewitt F60 61:59 Wellingborough & District AC
428 126 4 2451 Helen Brett F60 62:06 Shenley Striders
429 127 25 2448 Rebecca Fleckney F35 62:10 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
430 128 21 615 Kim Pusey F45 62:19 Wootton Road Runners
431 129 34 100 Tina Ashpole FS 62:22
432 130 35 2395 Ayane Fujiwara FS 62:22
433 131 36 1745 Zea Marenyhi-Smith FS 62:23
434 132 26 1559 Kate Griffiths F35 62:23 Wootton Road Runners
435 133 21 2244 Emma Whiteside F40 62:33 Alchester RC
436 303 43 1170 Tim Molloy M45 62:41 Wootton Road Runners
437 304 44 2428 Drew Turpin M45 62:48
438 305 107 763 Steven Farnell MS 62:48
439 306 108 972 Matt Barnes MS 62:49
440 134 37 973 Sammy Barnes FS 63:08
441 135 1 2485 Eleanor Heritage F20 63:17
442 307 6 2499 Tim Hulett M70 63:17 Silson AC
443 136 22 324 Jo Down F45 63:21 Redway Runners
444 137 1 47 Pauline Dable F70 63:28 Kenilworth Runners
445 308 109 2525 Richie Gomm MS 63:38
446 138 15 2129 Karen Eke F55 63:46 Northampton Road Runners
447 309 45 2115 James Thorpe M45 63:47 Northampton Road Runners
448 310 7 2701 Keith Cook M70 63:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
449 139 22 2475 Corinne Neenan F40 63:58
450 140 38 2455 Kayley Delaney FS 64:13
451 141 23 2356 Samantha Brockway F45 64:22 Kettering Town Harriers
452 142 39 2304 Sarah de Boer FS 64:41
453 143 40 1252 Laura Pritchard FS 64:42 Giffard Park Primary School
454 311 110 1813 Anthony Dolan MS 64:52
455 144 24 752 Karen Lower F45 65:23 Wellingborough & District AC
456 312 111 1910 Andrew Myers MS 65:31 Wootton Road Runners
457 145 41 1167 Abby Hawkins FS 65:49 Wootton Road Runners
458 146 42 2514 Claire Tingey FS 65:50 Daventry Road Runners
459 147 12 1749 Fiona Kinder F50 66:00 Wootton Road Runners
460 313 9 687 Bill Goadsby M65 68:34 Daventry Road Runners
461 148 43 2389 Bethan Cooke FS 68:58
462 314 43 2085 Ray Cooke M50 68:58 Bedford Harriers AC
463 149 44 2509 Fay Chester FS 69:28 Redway Runners
464 150 16 2516 Bridget Mold F55 70:08 Buckingham & Stowe RC
465 315 8 1301 Colin Bricher M70 70:37 Kenilworth Runners
466 316 112 2492 Onur Fehmi MS 70:42
467 151 45 2474 Divya Gowda FS 71:16
468 317 9 2383 Roger Biggs M70 71:32 Fairlands Valley Spartans
469 152 46 2510 Deepa Jain FS 72:47
470 153 47 2402 HN Priyadarshini  FS 73:09
471 318 113 2513 Nitin Pande MS 74:28
472 319 49 2462 Arun Thoppil M40 79:24