EMGP Harborough 5 - 3 July 2018 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
43 1 1 2091 Rebecca Hall FS 31:27 Corby AC
48 2 2 2251 Lutie Akinci FS 32:00
50 3 3 527 Melanie Wood FS 32:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
51 4 4 405 Kelly Barnett FS 32:20 Wellingborough & District AC
81 6 5 783 Lisa-Marie Smith FS 34:05 Wellingborough & District AC
82 7 6 2358 Sarah Ward FS 34:08 Harborough AC
114 18 7 2053 Elissa Tennant-Brown FS 37:06 Wootton Road Runners
145 26 8 1184 Lauren Wood FS 39:00 Wellingborough & District AC
153 29 9 2016 Paige Hobbs FS 39:18 Daventry Road Runners
156 31 10 2353 Lucy Jenkinson FS 39:20 Harborough AC
161 34 11 753 Stephanie Welsford FS 39:44 Wellingborough & District AC
173 38 12 14 Amy Wright FS 40:23 Daventry Road Runners
193 50 13 1599 Michelle Hollis FS 41:46
197 52 14 2348 Lizzie Holtham FS 42:08 Harborough AC
199 54 15 432 Khloe Campbell FS 42:11 Desford Striders
203 56 16 1171 Louise Cranswick FS 42:36 Wootton Road Runners
207 58 17 2354 Nicola Shave FS 43:03 Harborough AC
216 64 18 1025 Hannah Mather FS 43:54
220 67 19 2355 Sarah Goode FS 44:05 Harborough AC
226 72 20 408 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 45:05 Wellingborough & District AC
229 74 21 1096 Helen Hubber FS 45:26 Northampton Road Runners
236 79 22 463 Vicky Brewin FS 46:14 Sphinx AC
244 84 23 1900 Paula Solomon FS 47:26 Northampton Road Runners
260 95 24 43 Leanne Shrive FS 52:27 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
102 11 1 1160 Charlotte  Yarker F35 36:02 Northampton Road Runners
103 12 2 834 Kairit Fitzgerald F35 36:14 Wootton Road Runners
104 13 3 2001 Clare Surrell F35 36:33 Huncote Harriers
110 15 4 462 Victoria Berry F35 36:51 Redway Runners
139 23 5 25 Deborah Martin F35 38:41 Bearbrook Running Club
140 24 6 33 Sarah McGarry F35 38:45 Northampton Road Runners
155 30 7 2374 Gemma Streather F35 39:20 Harborough AC
162 35 8 1993 Katrina Wightman F35 39:58 Huncote Harriers
174 39 9 3 Denise Hackett F35 40:23 Daventry Road Runners
179 42 10 2336 Gemma Wheldon F35 40:51
185 45 11 2340 Rose Handford F35 41:09
214 62 12 1968 Gemma Hinton F35 43:35 Silson AC
215 63 13 1005 Ti Aigoro F35 43:49 Daventry Road Runners
231 76 14 2337 Loura Scrase F35 45:43 Huncote Harriers
249 88 15 2321 Emma Bond F35 48:34 Wellingborough & District AC
252 90 16 2361 Ntola Obazee F35 49:10 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
80 5 1 1310 Zoe Kemp F40 34:04 Human Energy AC
84 8 2 1327 Rachael Siggers F40 34:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
95 9 3 1731 Dawn Clark F40 35:31 Spa Striders
105 14 4 2017 Rachel Shaw F40 36:36
152 28 5 1487 Rebecca Phagura F40 39:17 Kenilworth Runners
158 32 6 2000 Frances Hooper F40 39:25 Wootton Road Runners
176 40 7 1524 Vicki Baker F40 40:30 Northampton Road Runners
189 47 8 2362 Carrie Holt F40 41:23 Harborough AC
190 48 9 2095 Jo Jones F40 41:37 Northampton Road Runners
191 49 10 1041 Karen Tincknell F40 41:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
222 69 11 2338 Kate Parry F40 44:11 Huncote Harriers
232 77 12 1169 Sharon Mayne F40 45:50 Wootton Road Runners
245 85 13 2343 Emma Boyd F40 47:44
263 98 14 2369 Guwinder Sidhu F40 54:01 Harborough AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
111 16 1 11 Judith Rose F45 36:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
113 17 2 1272 Louise Andrews F45 37:04 Kenilworth Runners
123 21 3 613 Annette Russell F45 37:33 Daventry Road Runners
181 43 4 2010 Sarah Jones F45 40:54 Northampton Road Runners
186 46 5 1181 Alison Ray F45 41:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
195 51 6 715 Mandy Moser F45 41:54 Daventry Road Runners
198 53 7 2356 Samantha Brockway F45 42:09 Kettering Town Harriers
206 57 8 766 Helen Deacon F45 43:03
221 68 9 2070 Tracy Southwell F45 44:07 Harborough AC
227 73 10 299 Helen Walden F45 45:14
230 75 11 2020 Annette Hawkins F45 45:41
234 78 12 1919 Kit Rapson F45 46:00 Silson AC
237 80 13 1095 Debra Tame F45 46:21 Northampton Road Runners
239 82 14 2371 Louise McAllister F45 46:27 Harborough AC
257 93 15 1330 Helen Perkin F45 51:14 Human Energy AC
261 96 16 752 Karen Lower F45 52:43 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
129 22 1 483 Liz Dabell F50 37:49 Northampton Road Runners
147 27 2 1092 Nicola Speed F50 39:05 Kettering Town Harriers
168 37 3 1117 Diane Rogers F50 40:14 Wootton Road Runners
178 41 4 2367 Jules Chapman F50 40:37 Harborough AC
183 44 5 2328 Susan Jolly F50 41:02 Team Balancise RC
201 55 6 2341 Donna Argo F50 42:29
212 60 7 1920 Justine Verwey F50 43:30 Silson AC
219 66 8 1174 Louise Fuller F50 44:00 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
97 10 1 781 Kerry Munn F55 35:41 Kettering Town Harriers
116 19 2 1299 Kate Bond F55 37:08 Daventry Road Runners
143 25 3 951 Wendy Ambrose F55 38:54 Northampton Road Runners
160 33 4 2139 Veronica Singleton F55 39:34 Bedford Harriers AC
167 36 5 2156 Sue Torrance F55 40:13 Silson AC
208 59 6 559 Gillian Brightwell F55 43:11 Wellingborough & District AC
213 61 7 2052 Madeleine Moutrie F55 43:35 Silson AC
217 65 8 1710 Jill Shinnic F55 43:58 Wellingborough & District AC
224 70 9 1318 Julie Cozens F55 44:17 Northbrook AC
225 71 10 2048 Sheona Smee F55 44:25 Silson AC
241 83 11 528 Felicity Aries F55 46:46 Wellingborough & District AC
246 86 12 733 Anne Counter F55 47:57 Daventry Road Runners
250 89 13 1817 Karen Bugaj F55 48:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
258 94 14 2372 Wendy Lupton F55 51:20
262 97 15 2129 Karen Eke F55 52:46 Northampton Road Runners
265 99 16 2373 Linda Wilson F55 61:32
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
121 20 1 1105 Diane Baldwin F60 37:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
238 81 2 2327 Valerie Goode F60 46:23 Harborough AC
247 87 3 855 Margaret Bond F60 47:59 Wellingborough & District AC
256 92 4 1856 Sally Hewitt F60 49:53 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
253 91 1 47 Pauline Dable F70 49:26 Kenilworth Runners