EMGP Harborough 5 - 3 July 2018 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 2301 Nathan Lawson MS 26:14 Huncote Harriers
2 2 2 2152 William Gardner MS 26:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 3 2153 Alexander Ash MS 27:34 Wellingborough & District AC
6 6 4 1345 Thomas Cuthbertson MS 27:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
7 7 5 2018 Alex Cumming MS 27:48 Hermitage Harriers
8 8 6 1458 Steven Tuttle MS 27:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
10 10 7 1691 Nathan Jones MS 28:16 Higham Harriers
12 12 8 1004 Jack Chennell MS 28:33 Kettering Town Harriers
13 13 9 1823 David Brewis MS 28:37 Sphinx AC
16 16 10 2096 Wojciech Kantczak MS 28:53 Corby AC
19 19 11 2500 Tom Watson MS 29:01 Silson AC
20 20 12 1262 Adam Newman MS 29:10 Daventry Road Runners
21 21 13 30 Kevin Tustain MS 29:33 Brackley & District RC
23 23 14 1127 William Shippin MS 30:17 Uknetrunner.co.uk
24 24 15 566 Chris Lazenby MS 30:21 Wootton Road Runners
25 25 16 565 Dave Lazenby MS 30:25 Wootton Road Runners
28 28 17 2122 David Pallett MS 30:32 Hermitage Harriers
33 33 18 1125 Paul Huckle MS 30:51 Wellingborough & District AC
36 36 19 1305 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 30:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
37 37 20 1646 Daniel Clarke MS 30:59 Daventry Road Runners
39 39 21 2248 Martin Dorrill MS 31:01 Kenilworth Runners
40 40 22 2349 Kevin Burgess MS 31:05 Harborough AC
49 47 23 1182 Robert Hemingway MS 32:02 Northampton Road Runners
57 53 24 1660 Joseph Shirley MS 32:42 Daventry Road Runners
58 54 25 2215 Lee Taylor MS 32:42 Daventry Road Runners
66 62 26 1983 Matthew Spearman MS 33:20 Kettering Town Harriers
68 64 27 1961 Michael Wheeler MS 33:25 Wootton Road Runners
75 71 28 39 Tom Roberts MS 33:48 Wellingborough & District AC
79 75 29 2375 Matt West MS 33:58 Harborough AC
83 76 30 2342 Richard Awdry MS 34:13
85 77 31 1316 Shaun Cottrell MS 34:38
89 81 32 41 Michael Bishop MS 34:49 Brackley & District RC
90 82 33 954 Darren Murphy MS 34:51 Shenley Striders
92 84 34 1694 Andrew McLaren MS 35:16
93 85 35 572 Tony Welsh MS 35:17 Redway Runners
107 93 36 835 Wayne Broadbent MS 36:42 Sphinx AC
119 100 37 1185 John Gray MS 37:26 Brackley & District RC
120 101 38 1008 Ken Wong MS 37:28 Wootton Road Runners
124 103 39 2127 Ross Cambray MS 37:36 Wellingborough & District AC
133 111 40 1771 Alan Wadsworth MS 38:16 Northampton Road Runners
148 121 41 2264 Leigh Barton MS 39:06
149 122 42 1913 Bryan Ogilvie MS 39:10 Northampton Road Runners
154 125 43 1006 Paul Barker MS 39:18 Daventry Road Runners
159 127 44 45 Duncan Worthy MS 39:30 Bedford Harriers AC
169 132 45 175 Mike Seaton MS 40:16
202 147 46 42 Michael Harrison MS 42:31 Wootton Road Runners
228 155 47 1359 Jordan Smith MS 45:26
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
9 9 1 1863 Haydn Arnall M20 28:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 56 2 827 Adam Bebbington M20 32:57 Rugby & Northampton AC