EMGP Corby 5 - 6 June 2018 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1458 Steven Tuttle MS 25:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
2 2 2 2152 William Gardner MS 26:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
3 3 1 592 Paul Featherstone M40 27:02 Hermitage Harriers
4 4 3 2143 Alistair Smith MS 27:08 Coventry Godiva Harriers
5 5 4 2103 Luke Montgomery  MS 27:23 Corby AC
6 6 5 1837 Jacob Hendrickson MS 27:34 Higham Harriers
7 7 6 2162 David Green MS 27:45 Northampton Road Runners
8 8 7 1345 Thomas Cuthbertson MS 27:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
9 9 8 2111 Harvey Speed MS 28:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers
10 10 1 1863 Haydn Arnall M20 28:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 11 9 1004 Jack Chennell MS 28:34 Kettering Town Harriers
12 12 10 2018 Alex Cumming MS 28:38 Hermitage Harriers
13 13 1 537 Tony Letts M50 28:44 Northampton Road Runners
14 14 11 1927 Jay Fallaize MS 28:57 Higham Harriers
15 15 2 2008 Philip Chritchlow M50 29:03 Beaumont Running Club
16 16 2 832 Matt Fowler M40 29:04 Kettering Town Harriers
17 17 12 1691 Nathan Jones MS 29:09 Higham Harriers
18 18 13 2096 Wojciech Kantczak MS 29:17 Corby AC
19 19 14 2500 Tom Watson MS 29:24 Silson AC
20 20 15 1823 David Brewis MS 29:26 Sphinx AC
21 21 3 1598 John Wayland M40 29:33 Wellingborough & District AC
22 22 1 689 Phil West M45 29:37 Kettering Town Harriers
23 23 2 1007 Matthew Crosse M45 29:40 Northampton Road Runners
24 24 4 1855 Matthew Clarke M40 29:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 25 16 1262 Adam Newman MS 29:50 Daventry Road Runners
26 26 3 2125 Ian Murdey M45 29:54 Hermitage Harriers
27 27 17 30 Kevin Tustain MS 30:00 Brackley & District RC
28 28 18 1305 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 30:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
29 29 5 2087 Chris Curtis M40 30:17 Corby AC
30 30 19 565 Dave Lazenby MS 30:19 Wootton Road Runners
31 31 20 566 Chris Lazenby MS 30:27 Wootton Road Runners
32 32 2 6 Matthew Chronicle M20 30:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
33 33 6 833 Phil Brigden M40 30:33 Kettering Town Harriers
34 34 7 8 Dermot Martin M40 30:34 Bearbrook Running Club
35 35 21 1646 Daniel Clarke MS 30:36 Daventry Road Runners
36 36 3 44 Andy Green M50 30:38 Team East Haddon
37 37 22 2153 Alexander Ash MS 30:39 Wellingborough & District AC
38 38 8 487 Ross Brown M40 30:40 Kettering Town Harriers
39 39 23 1127 William Shippin MS 30:41 Uknetrunner.co.uk
40 40 24 1125 Paul Huckle MS 30:46 Wellingborough & District AC
41 41 25 866 James Willoughby MS 30:54 Hermitage Harriers
42 42 4 808 Richard Fowler M50 30:57 Wootton Road Runners
43 43 26 2099 Paul Mackay MS 31:03 Corby AC
44 1 1 1319 Rachel Doherty FS 31:05 Higham Harriers
45 2 2 391 Tori Green FS 31:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
46 44 9 612 Tim Thurlow M40 31:06 Wootton Road Runners
47 45 4 1308 Jon Kemp M45 31:08 Wellingborough & District AC
48 46 5 392 Richard Lack M45 31:09 Wootton Road Runners
49 3 3 2091 Rebecca Hall FS 31:12 Corby AC
50 47 6 1864 Stephen Snow M45 31:14 Huncote Harriers
51 48 10 20 Tom Shepherd M40 31:16 Kettering Town Harriers
52 49 1 2154 Ian Van Lokven M55 31:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 50 5 2089 James Darcy M50 31:39
54 51 11 1721 Stuart Drummond M40 31:44 Northampton Road Runners
55 52 27 2122 David Pallett MS 31:50 Hermitage Harriers
56 53 12 2136 Ben Shirley M40 31:57 Wellingborough & District AC
57 4 1 2043 Amy Sarkies F40 32:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
58 54 13 207 Andrew Wasdell M40 32:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
59 55 7 486 Chris Bell M45 32:05 Team East Haddon
60 56 14 959 Neill Boddington M40 32:05 Wootton Road Runners
61 57 28 2081 Michael Ball MS 32:10 Riverside Runners
62 58 15 1902 Shannon Driscoll M40 32:14 Higham Harriers
63 59 8 1602 Peter Moor M45 32:15 Northampton Road Runners
64 60 9 2131 Vincent Carroll M45 32:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
65 61 10 37 Julian Blackwell M45 32:20 Wellingborough & District AC
66 62 29 1925 Mantas Vilimas MS 32:24 Higham Harriers
67 63 30 1104 Martin Allinson MS 32:28 Kettering Town Harriers
68 64 6 1273 Neil Sheward M50 32:36 Kenilworth Runners
69 65 31 2124 Andrew Clawson MS 32:37 Kettering Town Harriers
70 5 4 405 Kelly Barnett FS 32:47 Wellingborough & District AC
71 66 32 2171 Adam Harris MS 32:49 Riverside Runners
72 67 16 1392 Dariusz Gertchen M40 33:00 Wellingborough & District AC
73 68 2 1806 Kevin Shelton-Smith M55 33:05 Bedford Harriers AC
74 69 33 1983 Matthew Spearman MS 33:06 Kettering Town Harriers
75 70 34 2147 James Williams MS 33:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
76 71 11 589 Ian Higginson M45 33:10 Bearbrook Running Club
77 72 35 2159 Adam Callow MS 33:11 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
78 73 36 1182 Robert Hemingway MS 33:13 Northampton Road Runners
79 74 7 812 Max Chippington M50 33:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
80 75 37 1949 Alex Douglas MS 33:18 Silson AC
81 6 1 1874 Sarah Davis F50 33:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
82 76 38 2097 Adam King MS 33:26 Higham Harriers
83 77 39 2014 Andy Sealey MS 33:27 Shenley Striders
84 78 12 2100 Jamie McAllister M45 33:30 Harborough AC
85 79 3 827 Adam Bebbington M20 33:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
86 7 5 527 Melanie Wood FS 33:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
87 80 40 858 Scott Fisher MS 33:34
88 81 17 857 Chris Chapman M40 33:37 Wootton Road Runners
89 82 8 1263 Mark Bonham M50 33:38 Wellingborough & District AC
90 83 41 1774 Sean Gallagher MS 33:43 Kettering Town Harriers
91 84 42 2138 Michael Barrett MS 33:45 Desborough Rapid
92 8 6 783 Lisa-Marie Smith FS 33:49 Wellingborough & District AC
93 85 18 1539 John Saw M40 33:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 86 43 2121 Philip Wood MS 33:53 Wootton Road Runners
95 87 19 1129 Richard Thomas M40 34:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
96 9 2 1310 Zoe Kemp F40 34:05 Human Energy AC
97 88 9 1573 Stuart Bartlett M50 34:06
98 89 13 1141 Ian Punter M45 34:07
99 10 2 1264 Sally Baker F50 34:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
100 90 20 2166 Ben Smith M40 34:10 Harborough AC
101 91 21 2158 Jakob Ebrey M40 34:14
102 92 22 1621 Shaun Ledington M40 34:18 Northampton Road Runners
103 93 23 1583 Dan Cliffe M40 34:20 Northampton Road Runners
104 94 3 1637 Alan Mould M55 34:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
105 95 1 1165 Paul Wilkerson M60 34:27 Bedford & County AC
106 96 14 2126 Ian Moser M45 34:29 Daventry Road Runners
107 97 44 1038 Andrew Rosewell MS 34:30 Northampton Road Runners
108 98 10 1801 Christopher Petrie M50 34:32
109 99 24 1717 Mark Kennedy M40 34:33 Northampton Road Runners
110 100 4 29 Neil McDonald M55 34:34 Wellingborough & District AC
111 101 25 2120 Ben Norman M40 34:35 Higham Harriers
112 11 1 1720 Helen Etherington F35 34:37 Wellingborough & District AC
113 102 11 759 Tony Barnes M50 34:44 Bedford Harriers AC
114 103 45 847 Ian Wild MS 34:50 Wootton Road Runners
115 12 3 1327 Rachael Siggers F40 34:50
116 104 15 2114 Neil Stone M45 34:55 Desborough & Rothwell RC
117 105 16 31 Ian Street M45 34:58
118 106 17 2149 Ian Thompson M45 35:03 Huncote Harriers
119 107 46 588 Chris Butler MS 35:10 Bearbrook Running Club
120 108 47 587 James Powell MS 35:10 Bearbrook Running Club
121 109 48 1179 Lewis Todd MS 35:12 Wootton Road Runners
122 110 18 1323 Will Raybould M45 35:12 Human Energy AC
123 111 5 28 Peter Barzetovic M55 35:16 Nuneaton Harriers
124 112 49 572 Tony Welsh MS 35:22 Redway Runners
125 113 26 888 Jamie Horsman M40 35:25 Desborough & Rothwell RC
126 114 50 954 Darren Murphy MS 35:26 Shenley Striders
127 115 6 1471 Ian Mortimer M55 35:26 Desborough & Rothwell RC
128 116 51 39 Tom Roberts MS 35:31 Wellingborough & District AC
129 117 27 18 Jonathan Rudge M40 35:33 Bearbrook Running Club
130 118 2 124 Ken Willis M60 35:37 Northants Police
131 119 7 782 Rodney Berry M55 35:38 Daventry Road Runners
132 13 1 50 Caroline Coward F45 35:43 Leamington C & AC
133 120 8 1947 Richard Popiel M55 35:44 Silson AC
134 14 4 1030 Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate F40 35:47 Nene Valley Harriers
135 15 3 1304 Tamara Hardman F50 35:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
136 121 12 2061 Vince Galiano M50 35:54 Kettering Town Harriers
137 122 52 1912 Joseph Mulenga MS 35:55 Coventry Godiva Harriers
138 123 53 41 Michael Bishop MS 35:57 Brackley & District RC
139 16 2 38 Zoe Shepherd F35 36:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
140 17 7 579 Emma Beevor FS 36:00 Higham Harriers
141 18 5 1366 Elaine Fairbrother F40 36:04 Kettering Town Harriers
142 124 28 370 John Gibbins M40 36:05 Northampton Road Runners
143 125 9 1178 Adrian White M55 36:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 126 29 2168 Martin Young M40 36:07 Kettering Town Harriers
145 127 54 1006 Paul Barker MS 36:10 Daventry Road Runners
146 128 19 1934 Greg Ball M45 36:13 Silson AC
147 129 10 949 Michael Howell M55 36:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
148 130 30 1948 Martin Newton M40 36:21 Wellingborough & District AC
149 131 55 2145 James York MS 36:24 Wellingborough & District AC
150 132 20 1430 Nik Davey M45 36:26 Wootton Road Runners
151 19 4 485 Elaine Morris F50 36:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
152 20 2 11 Judith Rose F45 36:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
153 21 3 1272 Louise Andrews F45 36:36 Kenilworth Runners
154 133 56 1771 Alan Wadsworth MS 36:44 Northampton Road Runners
155 134 13 1093 Dave Lindsay M50 36:51 Spa Striders
156 135 11 845 Simon Rowe M55 36:59 Kettering Town Harriers
157 22 1 781 Kerry Munn F55 37:03 Kettering Town Harriers
158 23 2 1299 Kate Bond F55 37:05 Daventry Road Runners
159 24 8 2150 Hanna Breckons FS 37:07
160 136 12 1829 Roland Hancock M55 37:08 Leamington C & AC
161 137 57 2123 Alan Mutch MS 37:09 Desborough & Rothwell RC
162 25 3 834 Kairit Fitzgerald F35 37:14 Wootton Road Runners
163 138 31 1300 Peter Ward M40 37:17
164 139 1 1960 Paul Mason M65 37:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
165 140 13 2088 Mike Dallamore M55 37:18 Corby AC
166 26 4 1160 Charlotte  Yarker F35 37:22 Northampton Road Runners
167 141 58 406 Paul Price MS 37:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
168 142 3 688 Richard Monk M60 37:24
169 143 4 2146 Ian Ross M60 37:27 Corby AC
170 27 5 462 Victoria Berry F35 37:32 Redway Runners
171 144 5 1282 Tony Keech M60 37:33 Human Energy AC
172 145 21 1901 Seb Perry M45 37:39 Northampton Road Runners
173 28 6 2132 Sarah Baxby F40 37:41 Corby AC
174 146 32 1094 James Daly  M40 37:47 Rugby Triathlon Club
175 147 14 1276 Kevin Church M50 37:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
176 29 7 1035 Louise Kemp F40 37:58 Wellingborough & District AC
177 148 22 780 Steven Dickens M45 38:06 Wootton Road Runners
178 30 5 483 Liz Dabell F50 38:08 Northampton Road Runners
179 149 2 34 Derek Slann M65 38:11 Redway Runners
180 31 8 2130 Karen Cudby F40 38:13 Corby AC
181 150 59 1259 Neil Jones MS 38:14
182 151 23 51 Alan Bee M45 38:16
183 152 24 2084 Anthony Charters M45 38:17 Riverside Runners
184 32 9 2053 Elissa Tennant-Brown FS 38:19 Wootton Road Runners
185 153 33 2137 Richard Gee M40 38:21
186 154 15 737 Jim Morris M50 38:27 Caistor Running Club
187 155 60 2105 John Parkes MS 38:29
188 156 61 2093 Al Harris MS 38:30 Sphinx AC
189 157 62 2102 Adam McFadyen MS 38:31
190 158 34 1950 Aaron Glue M40 38:32
191 33 9 2017 Rachel Shaw F40 38:33
192 159 1 897 Graham Patton M75 38:41 Massey Ferguson RC
193 160 63 2127 Ross Cambray MS 38:42 Wellingborough & District AC
194 161 6 26 Alan Hall M60 38:43 Northampton Road Runners
195 162 64 1168 Sam Snell MS 38:54 Wootton Road Runners
196 34 6 33 Sarah McGarry F35 38:55 Northampton Road Runners
197 163 14 1475 Richard Jones M55 38:56
198 164 15 10 Martin Davey M55 39:00 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
199 35 4 2161 Sally Ward F45 39:01 Team Balancise RC
200 165 3 569 Keith Moreman M65 39:02 Daventry Road Runners
201 36 5 2086 Sally Coombs F45 39:03 Corby AC
202 166 35 2170 Gary Carter M40 39:05
203 167 16 1972 Steve Prior M50 39:09 Northampton Road Runners
204 168 7 2 Mitch Timms M60 39:10 Sphinx AC
205 169 1 614 Pete Courtney M70 39:11
206 170 65 1185 John Gray MS 39:11 Brackley & District RC
207 171 66 2155 Tom Watkins MS 39:12
208 172 4 53 Charles Jones M65 39:12 Northbrook AC
209 37 6 1092 Nicola Speed F50 39:14 Kettering Town Harriers
210 38 7 2142 Jacqui Hughes F35 39:15 Northampton Road Runners
211 173 67 1329 Rob Corless MS 39:16 Northampton Road Runners
212 174 8 24 Alex Montgomery M60 39:22 Leamington C & AC
213 175 68 1040 Rafal Kostrzynski MS 39:28 Redway Runners
214 39 8 25 Deborah Martin F35 39:30 Bearbrook Running Club
215 40 3 951 Wendy Ambrose F55 39:39 Northampton Road Runners
216 176 69 1008 Ken Wong MS 39:41 Wootton Road Runners
217 41 10 2128 Chloe Anfield F40 39:46 Northampton Road Runners
218 177 16 32 Charles Corbett M55 39:48
219 42 6 2113 Lisa Stone F45 39:59 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
220 178 36 2069 Ian Southwell M40 40:00 Harborough AC
221 43 10 1184 Lauren Wood FS 40:02 Wellingborough & District AC
222 179 17 1352 John Eales M50 40:03 Northampton Road Runners
223 44 7 1117 Diane Rogers F50 40:03 Wootton Road Runners
224 180 37 1795 Gary Wallis M40 40:03 Harborough AC
225 181 18 1613 Philip Middleton M50 40:06 Team Balancise RC
226 45 7 2148 Wendy Thompson F45 40:06 Huncote Harriers
227 46 4 2139 Veronica Singleton F55 40:06 Bedford Harriers AC
228 182 17 1037 Eddie Murphy M55 40:06 Kettering Town Harriers
229 183 2 1759 Mike  Duggan M75 40:10 Northbrook AC
230 184 19 464 Robin Schumacher M50 40:11 Team East Haddon
231 47 8 601 Laura Sullivan F50 40:12 Daventry Road Runners
232 48 11 753 Stephanie Welsford FS 40:14 Wellingborough & District AC
233 185 25 105 Dean Rushby M45 40:19 Harborough AC
234 49 11 2000 Frances Hooper F40 40:21 Wootton Road Runners
235 50 12 1487 Rebecca Phagura F40 40:23 Kenilworth Runners
236 51 9 40 Helen Jones F50 40:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
237 52 8 17 Lucy Rudge F45 40:40 Bearbrook Running Club
238 186 18 1166 Michael Dowdy M55 40:44
239 53 12 432 Khloe Campbell FS 40:45 Desford Striders
240 54 13 2083 Stevie-Jade Beeby FS 40:45 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
241 55 9 1993 Katrina Wightman F35 40:53 Huncote Harriers
242 187 20 2141 Mark Nicholls M50 41:05 Northampton Road Runners
243 188 21 1574 Darren Byfield M50 41:06 Northampton Road Runners
244 56 10 2106 Kate Reeves F35 41:15 Hermitage Harriers
245 189 22 1971 Rob Britten M50 41:28 Kettering Town Harriers
246 57 10 2144 Sharon McHarg F50 41:30
247 190 9 220 Gary Grimsley M60 41:32 Desford Striders
248 58 1 2163 Ellie Shepherd F20 41:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
249 191 38 505 Mark Cheadle M40 41:42 Wellingborough & District AC
250 59 9 715 Mandy Moser F45 41:43 Daventry Road Runners
251 192 19 1140 Andy Cottrell M55 41:51 Northampton Road Runners
252 60 5 716 Karen Timothy F55 41:55 Sphinx AC
253 61 6 286 Anne Robertson F55 41:57 Desford Striders
254 62 10 1181 Alison Ray F45 42:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
255 63 13 2095 Jo Jones F40 42:02 Northampton Road Runners
256 64 11 2070 Tracy Southwell F45 42:03 Harborough AC
257 65 7 2156 Sue Torrance F55 42:05 Silson AC
258 193 39 2160 Paul Rotherham M40 42:06
259 66 12 2010 Sarah Jones F45 42:07 Northampton Road Runners
260 194 23 46 Kevin Taylor M50 42:12 Redway Runners
261 195 26 1163 Jason Mothersole M45 42:15
262 196 27 610 Richard Hands M45 42:16 Northbrook AC
263 197 5 2133 Tony Hale M65 42:25 Wellingborough & District AC
264 67 14 14 Amy Wright FS 42:26 Daventry Road Runners
265 68 11 3 Denise Hackett F35 42:27 Daventry Road Runners
266 69 15 2104 Leanne Niven FS 42:30
267 198 20 2165 David Jarrett M55 42:33 Silson AC
268 199 6 977 Alan Capell M65 42:43 Northampton Road Runners
269 200 28 2169 Paul Oldroyd M45 42:46
270 201 70 2098 Nick Lobb MS 42:51 Corby AC
271 70 12 1005 Ti Aigoro F35 42:53 Daventry Road Runners
272 202 24 2085 Ray Cooke M50 42:56 Bedford Harriers AC
273 71 11 1 Jackie Timms F50 43:01 Sphinx AC
274 203 40 12 Chris Eccles M40 43:12 Wellingborough & District AC
275 204 29 5 Julian Chronicle M45 43:14 Brackley & District RC
276 205 21 529 Shaun De Clancy M55 43:16 Wellingborough & District AC
277 206 30 2157 David Spooner M45 43:17 Stamford Striders
278 72 8 559 Gillian Brightwell F55 43:20 Wellingborough & District AC
279 73 14 1041 Karen Tincknell F40 43:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
280 207 10 240 Jon Dilworth M60 43:27 Northampton Road Runners
281 208 22 2140 Ian Ward M55 43:28 Sphinx AC
282 74 9 1941 Sarah Warden F55 43:31 Northants Tri
283 209 23 1198 Tony Frain M55 43:39 Wellingborough & District AC
284 75 10 2052 Madeleine Moutrie F55 43:51 Silson AC
285 210 41 1135 Andrew Punter M40 43:55
286 211 25 950 Ronnie Ambrose M50 43:57 Northampton Road Runners
287 212 71 42 Michael Harrison MS 44:12 Wootton Road Runners
288 76 16 1171 Louise Cranswick FS 44:25 Wootton Road Runners
289 77 12 1920 Justine Verwey F50 44:37 Silson AC
290 78 11 1284 Jennie Keech F55 44:44 Human Energy AC
291 79 13 1174 Louise Fuller F50 44:48 Wootton Road Runners
292 80 17 1096 Helen Hubber FS 44:49 Northampton Road Runners
293 213 3 2011 Allan Lock M75 44:51 Midland Masters
294 81 12 1318 Julie Cozens F55 44:57 Northbrook AC
295 82 18 1025 Hannah Mather FS 45:04
296 214 42 22 Imran Ali M40 45:08 Sphinx AC
297 83 19 463 Vicky Brewin FS 45:10 Sphinx AC
298 215 72 1913 Bryan Ogilvie MS 45:13 Northampton Road Runners
299 216 7 826 Cliff Bebbington M65 45:14
300 84 20 1775 Chrissi Stewart FS 45:24 Kettering Town Harriers
301 85 13 1710 Jill Shinnic F55 45:27 Wellingborough & District AC
302 86 14 1878 Sue Deeley F50 45:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
303 217 24 2022 Clive Culling M55 46:00
304 87 13 1963 Efthymia Katsogianni F45 46:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
305 88 21 408 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 46:24 Wellingborough & District AC
306 218 25 15 Andrew Shrive M55 46:25 Harborough AC
307 219 26 1173 Bob Fuller M50 46:31 Wootton Road Runners
308 89 22 2109 Emma Simpson FS 46:35 Daventry Road Runners
309 90 14 1919 Kit Rapson F45 46:35 Silson AC
310 91 23 2151 Emma Rutzki FS 46:37 Rugby Tri
311 92 15 2050 Debbie Sarson-Lowe F40 46:38 Horley Harriers
312 93 24 1714 Katharine Wade FS 46:44 Wellingborough & District AC
313 220 2 48 Thomas Dable M70 46:46 Kenilworth Runners
314 221 1 1175 Gerald Billis M80 46:51 Wootton Road Runners
315 94 15 2101 Louise McAllister F45 47:05 Harborough AC
316 95 15 1940 Sandra Malins F50 47:14
317 96 16 365 Samantha Moffat F50 47:16 Kenilworth Runners
318 222 31 1258 Martin Baker M45 47:17
319 223 26 1142 Clifford Punter M55 47:23
320 224 3 1777 John Freeman M70 47:29 Wellingborough & District AC
321 97 16 1980 Karen Shakespeare F45 47:36 Northampton Road Runners
322 98 25 1900 Paula Solomon FS 47:44 Northampton Road Runners
323 225 73 1496 Matthew MacColl MS 47:45
324 99 16 1169 Sharon Mayne F40 47:47 Wootton Road Runners
325 100 17 1868 Louise Warr F40 47:48
326 101 17 615 Kim Pusey F45 47:51 Wootton Road Runners
327 102 18 2090 Kirstie Faust F40 47:54
328 226 74 2117 Liam Moore MS 47:56
329 227 75 2118 Steven Ashman MS 47:57 Corby AC
330 228 27 586 Paul Brooks M50 48:31 Luton AC
331 103 26 43 Leanne Shrive FS 48:44 Harborough AC
332 104 18 1890 Pamela Civil F45 48:47
333 105 13 1513 Clare Slater F35 48:47
334 229 4 504 Tom Marchi M75 48:50 Sphinx AC
335 106 1 855 Margaret Bond F60 48:55 Wellingborough & District AC
336 230 32 1331 Toby Williams M45 49:00 Human Energy AC
337 107 19 1330 Helen Perkin F45 49:01 Human Energy AC
338 108 14 1817 Karen Bugaj F55 49:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
339 109 15 733 Anne Counter F55 49:12 Daventry Road Runners
340 231 76 2119 Dom Coleman MS 49:16 Wellingborough & District AC
341 110 16 528 Felicity Aries F55 49:16 Wellingborough & District AC
342 232 28 2172 Andrew Blakeman M50 49:35
343 111 2 1856 Sally Hewitt F60 50:10 Wellingborough & District AC
344 112 1 47 Pauline Dable F70 50:27 Kenilworth Runners
345 113 27 1745 Zea Marenyhi-Smith FS 50:32
346 114 20 2167 Joanna Tanner F45 50:37
347 233 2 1682 Larry Corkrey M80 50:39 Bedford Harriers AC
348 115 28 2135 Katy Pengilley FS 50:55 Wellingborough & District AC
349 116 17 1741 Sue Askham F55 51:55
350 117 17 1918 Juliet Hanson F50 52:12
351 118 18 1275 Hazel Cockerill F55 52:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
352 234 4 2499 Tim Hulett M70 52:23 Silson AC
353 119 21 1374 Karen McKeever F45 52:25 Wellingborough & District AC
354 235 43 2164 Gavin Simpson M40 53:04 Wellingborough & District AC
355 120 29 1167 Abby Hawkins FS 53:27 Wootton Road Runners
356 236 29 2110 Brett Slack M50 53:42
357 121 22 752 Karen Lower F45 54:17 Wellingborough & District AC
358 237 33 2115 James Thorpe M45 54:33 Northampton Road Runners
359 122 19 2129 Karen Eke F55 54:46 Northampton Road Runners
360 238 8 687 Bill Goadsby M65 55:27 Daventry Road Runners
361 123 23 1183 Lizette Hummel F45 55:51 Daventry Road Runners
362 124 24 1353 Claire Eales F45 59:09 Northampton Road Runners
363 125 20 1472 Janette Hirst F55 59:10 Desborough & Rothwell RC
364 126 18 611 Angela Hands F50 62:50 Coventry Triathletes
365 127 30 2094 Tia Harris FS 64:44