EMGP Blisworth 5 - 18 May 2018 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
177 26 7 1260 Hattie Oakley-King FS 36:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
202 166 16 10 Martin Davey M55 37:32 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
365 104 17 1989 Emma White F40 47:38 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
375 111 26 1990 Helen Satterthwaite FS 49:25 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
31 31 7 8 Dermot Martin M40 29:33 Bearbrook Running Club
82 74 12 589 Ian Higginson M45 32:28 Bearbrook Running Club
98 89 43 588 Chris Butler MS 33:23 Bearbrook Running Club
112 103 11 590 Richard Barcock M50 34:05 Bearbrook Running Club
120 110 6 1866 Neil Edwards  M55 34:18 Bearbrook Running Club
138 125 23 18 Jonathan Rudge M40 35:03 Bearbrook Running Club
183 30 7 1124 Anna Fryer F40 36:52 Bearbrook Running Club
199 35 6 1865 Paula Robinson F50 37:26 Bearbrook Running Club
224 44 11 25 Deborah Martin F35 38:22 Bearbrook Running Club
240 50 6 17 Lucy Rudge F45 38:59 Bearbrook Running Club
105 96 1 1165 Paul Wilkerson M60 33:51 Bedford & County AC
88 80 6 759 Tony Barnes M50 33:03 Bedford Harriers AC
129 118 52 1448 Shaun Busby MS 34:39 Bedford Harriers AC
146 16 4 726 Laura Marsh F40 35:20 Bedford Harriers AC
241 191 33 1363 Michael Munro M45 39:01 Bedford Harriers AC
318 75 1 1877 Sheila Humphries F65 43:41 Bedford Harriers AC
357 260 2 1682 Larry Corkrey M80 46:45 Bedford Harriers AC
319 244 3 1897 Barrie Roberts M75 43:50 Bournville Harriers
26 26 16 30 Kevin Tustain MS 29:06 Brackley & District RC
114 105 17 1937 Adrian Crookes M45 34:07 Brackley & District RC
182 153 60 1185 John Gray MS 36:50 Brackley & District RC
212 39 4 1938 Nicola Crookes F45 38:03 Brackley & District RC
276 219 36 5 Julian Chronicle M45 40:44 Brackley & District RC
277 220 23 739 Mark Poulton M55 40:45 Brackley & District RC
64 61 34 750 Robby Taylor MS 31:43 Buckingham & Stowe RC
187 156 15 693 David Henry M55 37:02 Buckingham & Stowe RC
280 59 12 1667 Katie Taylor  FS 40:58 Buckingham & Stowe RC
205 169 18 737 Jim Morris M50 37:40 Caistor Running Club
255 203 5 829 David Coates M65 39:50 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
69 4 1 1953 Myshola Kirkham F35 31:55 Coventry Godiva Harriers
93 85 42 1912 Joseph Mulenga MS 33:12 Coventry Godiva Harriers
409 135 18 611 Angela Hands F50 57:20 Coventry Triathletes
33 33 19 1262 Adam Newman MS 29:37 Daventry Road Runners
151 134 11 782 Rodney Berry M55 35:27 Daventry Road Runners
192 33 3 613 Annette Russell F45 37:16 Daventry Road Runners
229 48 3 1299 Kate Bond F55 38:31 Daventry Road Runners
235 187 4 569 Keith Moreman M65 38:46 Daventry Road Runners
246 196 35 27 Chris Mullaney M45 39:17 Daventry Road Runners
247 51 9 601 Laura Sullivan F50 39:19 Daventry Road Runners
282 222 73 1006 Paul Barker MS 41:04 Daventry Road Runners
289 63 9 715 Mandy Moser F45 41:16 Daventry Road Runners
304 68 14 14 Amy Wright FS 42:07 Daventry Road Runners
305 69 15 3 Denise Hackett F35 42:07 Daventry Road Runners
306 70 16 1005 Ti Aigoro F35 42:14 Daventry Road Runners
307 237 78 1646 Daniel Clarke MS 42:16 Daventry Road Runners
316 74 9 714 Deborah Tremayne F55 43:28 Daventry Road Runners
322 246 81 103 Oliver Ede MS 44:05 Daventry Road Runners
364 103 13 733 Anne Counter F55 47:35 Daventry Road Runners
369 106 15 1395 Nikki Payne F50 47:51 Daventry Road Runners
381 265 84 1981 Matthew Letts MS 50:04 Daventry Road Runners
382 117 18 1735 Lucy Packer F35 50:07 Daventry Road Runners
401 272 10 687 Bill Goadsby M65 54:29 Daventry Road Runners
404 132 22 1183 Lizette Hummel F45 55:01 Daventry Road Runners
118 108 20 888 Jamie Horsman M40 34:13 Desborough & Rothwell RC
131 120 9 1471 Ian Mortimer M55 34:43 Desborough & Rothwell RC
370 107 14 1472 Janette Hirst F55 48:02 Desborough & Rothwell RC
242 192 34 105 Dean Rushby M45 39:02 Harborough AC
269 215 35 1795 Gary Wallis M40 40:32 Harborough AC
283 223 2 149 Ray Lack M70 41:07 Harborough AC
332 250 29 15 Andrew Shrive M55 44:45 Harborough AC
352 96 23 43 Leanne Shrive FS 46:10 Harborough AC
59 58 7 1905 Richard Skilbeck M45 31:02 Headington RR
39 39 22 1924 Fraser Harris MS 29:55 Hermitage Harriers
49 48 25 866 James Willoughby MS 30:42 Hermitage Harriers
51 50 26 1388 David Pallett MS 30:48 Hermitage Harriers
7 7 4 1837 Jacob Hendrickson MS 27:26 Higham Harriers
9 9 6 1927 Jay Fallaize MS 27:56 Higham Harriers
18 18 11 1157 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 28:31 Higham Harriers
30 30 18 1568 Richard Pavey MS 29:31 Higham Harriers
32 32 3 1680 David Kelly M45 29:35 Higham Harriers
38 38 9 1902 Shannon Driscoll M40 29:54 Higham Harriers
40 1 1 1319 Rachel Doherty FS 29:57 Higham Harriers
47 46 11 1871 Gavin Hancock M40 30:37 Higham Harriers
81 73 36 1925 Mantas Vilimas MS 32:26 Higham Harriers
83 75 37 1926 Andrew Bunker MS 32:31 Higham Harriers
99 90 13 1323 Will Raybould M45 33:23 Human Energy AC
128 11 2 1310 Zoe Kemp F40 34:39 Human Energy AC
301 235 27 1888 Lawrie Stenhouse M55 42:00 Human Energy AC
321 76 10 1284 Jennie Keech F55 43:59 Human Energy AC
326 247 28 1985 Kevin Lamin M55 44:22 Human Energy AC
361 100 17 1330 Helen Perkin F45 47:09 Human Energy AC
403 131 4 1967 Ellie Steel F60 54:51 Human Energy AC
43 42 4 1864 Stephen Snow M45 30:12 Huncote Harriers
117 107 18 1929 Neil Parry M45 34:09 Huncote Harriers
162 143 26 1933 Chris Unwin M40 35:59 Huncote Harriers
303 67 14 1928 Claire Sceeny F40 42:03 Huncote Harriers
5 5 2 1328 Andrew Siggers MS 26:54 Kenilworth Runners
76 71 11 439 Richard Broadbent M45 32:20 Kenilworth Runners
353 257 3 48 Thomas Dable M70 46:11 Kenilworth Runners
377 113 1 47 Pauline Dable F70 49:56 Kenilworth Runners
406 274 5 1301 Colin Bricher M70 56:00 Kenilworth Runners
13 13 9 1004 Jack Chennell MS 28:08 Kettering Town Harriers
15 15 3 832 Matt Fowler M40 28:15 Kettering Town Harriers
27 27 1 689 Phil West M45 29:11 Kettering Town Harriers
35 35 8 833 Phil Brigden M40 29:50 Kettering Town Harriers
48 47 12 487 Ross Brown M40 30:41 Kettering Town Harriers
63 60 33 1104 Martin Allinson MS 31:41 Kettering Town Harriers
86 78 38 1983 Matthew Spearman MS 32:53 Kettering Town Harriers
103 94 46 1774 Sean Gallagher MS 33:40 Kettering Town Harriers
153 136 12 845 Simon Rowe M55 35:29 Kettering Town Harriers
163 20 1 781 Kerry Munn F55 36:01 Kettering Town Harriers
168 23 5 1366 Elaine Fairbrother F40 36:14 Kettering Town Harriers
261 208 21 1037 Eddie Murphy M55 40:01 Kettering Town Harriers
268 214 27 1971 Rob Britten M50 40:14 Kettering Town Harriers
119 109 21 1151 Christopher Hitchman M40 34:14 Leamington C & AC
133 13 1 50 Caroline Coward F45 34:50 Leamington C & AC
172 148 14 1829 Roland Hancock M55 36:25 Leamington C & AC
249 198 12 24 Alex Montgomery M60 39:36 Leamington C & AC
239 190 32 1650 Chris Williams M45 38:56 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
367 263 32 586 Paul Brooks M50 47:45 Luton AC
4 4 1 1975 Jonathan Peters MS 26:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
6 6 3 1458 Steven Tuttle MS 27:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
24 24 6 1855 Matthew Clarke M40 28:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
36 36 20 1502 Andrew Kirschner MS 29:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
41 40 23 1305 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 30:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
50 49 13 207 Andrew Wasdell M40 30:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
60 59 32 49 Carl Tucker MS 31:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
61 2 2 527 Melanie Wood FS 31:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
74 70 2 1904 Ian Lamb M55 32:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
148 17 1 1105 Diane Baldwin F60 35:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
157 18 3 1028 Alex Knowles F50 35:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
175 151 1 1960 Paul Mason M65 36:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
186 155 2 1880 David Findel-Hawkins M65 36:59 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
194 160 30 1026 Neil Whitwell M40 37:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
200 36 2 1931 Diane Farmer F55 37:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
265 54 11 605 Lilli Peters FS 40:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
278 58 11 1041 Karen Tincknell F40 40:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
287 61 8 1181 Alison Ray F45 41:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
291 228 37 1212 Peter Tye M45 41:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
317 243 30 1932 Nigel Farmer M50 43:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
337 252 7 1681 David Storer M65 45:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
395 127 17 1817 Karen Bugaj F55 52:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
231 183 1 897 Graham Patton M75 38:33 Massey Ferguson RC
75 5 3 548 Alice Ritchie FS 32:18 Milton Keynes Endurance Project
16 16 1 537 Tony Letts M50 28:23 Northampton Road Runners
28 28 2 1007 Matthew Crosse M45 29:15 Northampton Road Runners
29 29 17 1762 Tom High MS 29:25 Northampton Road Runners
54 53 28 7 Andrew Shaw MS 30:55 Northampton Road Runners
68 65 9 1602 Peter Moor M45 31:49 Northampton Road Runners
77 72 35 1182 Robert Hemingway MS 32:21 Northampton Road Runners
123 113 22 1583 Dan Cliffe M40 34:23 Northampton Road Runners
136 123 3 236 Andrew Lack M60 35:01 Northampton Road Runners
145 130 13 1896 David Whatton M50 35:15 Northampton Road Runners
149 132 14 1574 Darren Byfield M50 35:26 Northampton Road Runners
169 146 23 1901 Seb Perry M45 36:15 Northampton Road Runners
185 31 7 1160 Charlotte  Yarker F35 36:56 Northampton Road Runners
190 158 29 370 John Gibbins M40 37:10 Northampton Road Runners
191 159 16 950 Ronnie Ambrose M50 37:11 Northampton Road Runners
193 34 8 33 Sarah McGarry F35 37:17 Northampton Road Runners
214 175 31 1514 Lee McRae M40 38:04 Northampton Road Runners
230 182 10 26 Alan Hall M60 38:32 Northampton Road Runners
234 186 19 1972 Steve Prior M50 38:43 Northampton Road Runners
248 197 68 1913 Bryan Ogilvie MS 39:31 Northampton Road Runners
251 52 5 951 Wendy Ambrose F55 39:40 Northampton Road Runners
259 206 71 1531 Stephen Buck MS 40:00 Northampton Road Runners
260 207 20 1898 Richard Franks M55 40:00 Northampton Road Runners
263 210 24 1930 Roger Taylor M50 40:03 Northampton Road Runners
264 211 25 1891 Tony Kennedy M50 40:04 Northampton Road Runners
271 217 22 1140 Andy Cottrell M55 40:33 Northampton Road Runners
290 227 75 1771 Alan Wadsworth MS 41:21 Northampton Road Runners
312 240 14 240 Jon Dilworth M60 43:05 Northampton Road Runners
336 85 19 1900 Paula Solomon FS 44:59 Northampton Road Runners
340 88 13 1095 Debra Tame F45 45:27 Northampton Road Runners
345 91 21 1096 Helen Hubber FS 45:47 Northampton Road Runners
371 108 18 1980 Karen Shakespeare F45 48:09 Northampton Road Runners
392 125 16 1895 Carole Whatton F55 52:08 Northampton Road Runners
134 121 2 124 Ken Willis M60 34:55 Northants Police
196 162 62 1965 Stephen Holloway MS 37:20 Northants Tri
206 170 17 1942 Paul Warden M55 37:43 Northants Tri
309 72 7 1941 Sarah Warden F55 42:50 Northants Tri
152 135 20 610 Richard Hands M45 35:28 Northbrook AC
266 212 2 1759 Mike  Duggan M75 40:05 Northbrook AC
104 95 3 28 Peter Barzetovic M55 33:48 Nuneaton Harriers
87 79 39 1959 Andy Gardner MS 32:56 Redway Runners
132 12 6 1515 Sarah  King FS 34:43 Redway Runners
179 27 8 462 Victoria Berry FS 36:43 Redway Runners
198 164 3 34 Derek Slann M65 37:24 Redway Runners
267 213 26 46 Kevin Taylor M50 40:10 Redway Runners
360 99 16 324 Jo Down F45 47:06 Redway Runners
379 115 27 1873 Laura Davis FS 50:00 Redway Runners
252 200 69 1906 Tom Martin MS 39:41 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
2 2 1 1616 Phil Melling M40 26:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
3 3 2 6 Matthew Chronicle M20 26:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 5 1946 Mark Hill MS 27:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 7 1143 Alistair McDonnell MS 28:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 11 3 1863 Haydn Arnall M20 28:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 2 1976 Simon Douglas M40 28:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
17 17 10 1128 Daniel Williams MS 28:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 19 12 1889 David Ball MS 28:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
55 54 29 1722 Matthew Gee MS 30:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
66 63 5 827 Adam Bebbington M20 31:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 6 1 1874 Sarah Davis F50 32:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
85 77 5 812 Max Chippington M50 32:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
97 88 19 1129 Richard Thomas M40 33:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
102 93 14 1578 Kevin Myers M45 33:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
108 99 4 1637 Alan Mould M55 34:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
130 119 8 1178 Adrian White M55 34:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 15 2 485 Elaine Morris F50 35:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
156 139 24 1539 John Saw M40 35:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
159 141 13 949 Michael Howell M55 35:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
161 19 4 1304 Tamara Hardman F50 35:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
176 25 6 38 Zoe Shepherd F35 36:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
180 28 5 23 Alison Cobb F50 36:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
181 29 2 11 Judith Rose F45 36:47 Rugby & Northampton AC
210 38 7 40 Helen Jones F50 37:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
216 40 5 1274 Tara Adams F45 38:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
237 188 11 1003 Neil Martin M60 38:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
250 199 34 952 Chris Corbin M40 39:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
296 232 38 461 Paul Baxter M40 41:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
311 239 39 1945 Peter Newton M45 43:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
324 78 10 1963 Efthymia Katsogianni F45 44:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
327 80 11 1878 Sue Deeley F50 44:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
402 130 2 1002 Valerie Cross F65 54:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 154 28 1094 James Daly  M40 36:53 Rugby Triathlon Club
80 8 2 1858 Wendy Clark F35 32:23 Shenley Striders
91 83 7 1684 Simon Gurney M50 33:09 Shenley Striders
125 115 50 954 Darren Murphy MS 34:28 Shenley Striders
295 231 26 1180 Nick Tomkins M55 41:37 Shenley Striders
21 21 13 2500 Tom Watson MS 28:52 Silson AC
53 52 4 1923 Alfie Long M20 30:54 Silson AC
90 82 40 1949 Alex Douglas MS 33:06 Silson AC
122 112 12 1917 Michael Spencer M50 34:20 Silson AC
150 133 10 1947 Richard Popiel M55 35:27 Silson AC
154 137 21 1883 Toby Heley M45 35:35 Silson AC
170 147 24 1934 Greg Ball M45 36:19 Silson AC
215 176 65 1969 Ben Hinton MS 38:06 Silson AC
222 43 10 1968 Gemma Hinton F35 38:19 Silson AC
227 47 12 1879 Jo Japp F35 38:22 Silson AC
245 195 6 1916 James Spencer M20 39:09 Silson AC
256 53 7 1884 Helen Heley F45 39:50 Silson AC
331 82 12 1920 Justine Verwey F50 44:44 Silson AC
338 86 12 1908 Sally Stephenson F55 45:10 Silson AC
349 95 15 1919 Kit Rapson F45 45:56 Silson AC
373 109 16 1986 Ann Williams F50 48:42 Silson AC
394 268 4 2499 Tim Hulett M70 52:50 Silson AC
158 140 15 1093 Dave Lindsay M50 35:48 Spa Striders
135 122 53 1632 David West MS 34:56 Sphinx AC
141 128 4 1825 Kevin Naughton M60 35:09 Sphinx AC
211 173 8 2 Mitch Timms M60 38:00 Sphinx AC
219 178 32 22 Imran Ali M40 38:13 Sphinx AC
275 57 6 716 Karen Timothy F55 40:43 Sphinx AC
292 64 10 1 Jackie Timms F50 41:25 Sphinx AC
362 101 24 463 Vicky Brewin FS 47:16 Sphinx AC
366 262 4 504 Tom Marchi M75 47:40 Sphinx AC
62 3 1 860 Christine Lathwell F40 31:31 Stopsley Striders
258 205 22 1613 Philip Middleton M50 39:58 Team Balancise RC
334 84 11 1943 Virginia Middleton F45 44:47 Team Balancise RC
378 114 19 1915 Rebecca Richardson F45 49:58 Team Balancise RC
44 43 3 44 Andy Green M50 30:25 Team East Haddon
65 62 8 486 Chris Bell M45 31:46 Team East Haddon
71 67 15 1956 Matthew Tyrrell M40 32:02 Team East Haddon
94 86 8 1939 Robert White M50 33:14 Team East Haddon
244 194 21 464 Robin Schumacher M50 39:05 Team East Haddon
57 56 30 1127 William Shippin MS 31:01 Uknetrunner.co.uk
58 57 31 1875 Lloyd Cross MS 31:01 Uknetrunner.co.uk
213 174 29 1600 Russell Dickerson M45 38:04 Uknetrunner.co.uk
281 60 14 1903 Georgina Smith F35 40:58 Vegan Runners
262 209 23 953 Iain Stott M50 40:01 Waverley Harriers
22 22 5 1598 John Wayland M40 28:54 Wellingborough & District AC
37 37 21 344 Jason French MS 29:53 Wellingborough & District AC
45 44 24 1125 Paul Huckle MS 30:29 Wellingborough & District AC
56 55 6 1308 Jon Kemp M45 30:57 Wellingborough & District AC
70 66 10 37 Julian Blackwell M45 31:59 Wellingborough & District AC
72 68 16 1392 Dariusz Gertchen M40 32:05 Wellingborough & District AC
79 7 4 405 Kelly Barnett FS 32:23 Wellingborough & District AC
84 76 4 1263 Mark Bonham M50 32:39 Wellingborough & District AC
95 87 18 1935 Peter Cowler M40 33:16 Wellingborough & District AC
96 9 5 783 Lisa-Marie Smith FS 33:18 Wellingborough & District AC
110 101 47 39 Tom Roberts MS 34:02 Wellingborough & District AC
113 104 5 29 Neil McDonald M55 34:07 Wellingborough & District AC
160 142 25 1948 Martin Newton M40 35:54 Wellingborough & District AC
164 144 5 1984 Nick Page M60 36:04 Wellingborough & District AC
166 22 5 1720 Helen Etherington F35 36:12 Wellingborough & District AC
174 150 27 1936 Gary Thacker M40 36:33 Wellingborough & District AC
189 32 8 1035 Louise Kemp F40 37:04 Wellingborough & District AC
217 177 30 249 James Terry M45 38:10 Wellingborough & District AC
220 42 9 753 Stephanie Welsford FS 38:16 Wellingborough & District AC
225 45 10 1184 Lauren Wood FS 38:22 Wellingborough & District AC
274 218 37 505 Mark Cheadle M40 40:42 Wellingborough & District AC
286 226 25 1198 Tony Frain M55 41:13 Wellingborough & District AC
308 71 15 1987 Amy Kelly FS 42:43 Wellingborough & District AC
328 81 11 1036 Theresa Clark F55 44:32 Wellingborough & District AC
333 83 18 1952 Lucy Redden FS 44:46 Wellingborough & District AC
356 97 2 855 Margaret Bond F60 46:33 Wellingborough & District AC
374 110 3 1856 Sally Hewitt F60 48:53 Wellingborough & District AC
380 116 28 408 Jessica Wynn-Werninck FS 50:02 Wellingborough & District AC
383 118 20 204 Trudi Knight F45 50:07 Wellingborough & District AC
386 121 21 1374 Karen McKeever F45 50:49 Wellingborough & District AC
397 270 42 553 Gavin Simpson M40 53:35 Wellingborough & District AC
398 128 32 1723 Emma Robinson FS 53:36 Wellingborough & District AC
12 12 8 1724 James Stringer MS 28:01 Wootton Road Runners
20 20 4 1629 Amndy Fairley M40 28:46 Wootton Road Runners
23 23 14 566 Chris Lazenby MS 28:55 Wootton Road Runners
25 25 15 565 Dave Lazenby MS 29:00 Wootton Road Runners
34 34 2 808 Richard Fowler M50 29:41 Wootton Road Runners
42 41 10 612 Tim Thurlow M40 30:06 Wootton Road Runners
46 45 5 392 Richard Lack M45 30:32 Wootton Road Runners
52 51 27 1899 Neville Bradshaw MS 30:50 Wootton Road Runners
67 64 14 959 Neill Boddington M40 31:49 Wootton Road Runners
89 81 17 857 Chris Chapman M40 33:05 Wootton Road Runners
100 91 44 1179 Lewis Todd MS 33:24 Wootton Road Runners
101 92 45 1914 Craig Goodman MS 33:34 Wootton Road Runners
109 100 16 955 Christopher Mcfaul M45 34:02 Wootton Road Runners
115 106 48 1961 Michael Wheeler MS 34:09 Wootton Road Runners
116 10 3 1988 Jeni Kirby F35 34:09 Wootton Road Runners
126 116 7 1944 Richard Moore M55 34:29 Wootton Road Runners
137 124 54 1376 Peter Cundall MS 35:01 Wootton Road Runners
143 129 57 1910 Andrew Myers MS 35:14 Wootton Road Runners
165 21 4 834 Kairit Fitzgerald F35 36:10 Wootton Road Runners
167 145 22 1886 Kelvin Green M45 36:13 Wootton Road Runners
171 24 6 1195 Louise Birkett-Swann F40 36:22 Wootton Road Runners
173 149 25 1430 Nik Davey M45 36:28 Wootton Road Runners
188 157 26 780 Steven Dickens M45 37:04 Wootton Road Runners
201 165 27 1818 James Meade M45 37:27 Wootton Road Runners
218 41 8 1676 Deana Loveridge F50 38:11 Wootton Road Runners
226 46 9 1951 Claire Osborne F40 38:22 Wootton Road Runners
232 184 66 1168 Sam Snell MS 38:36 Wootton Road Runners
236 49 4 1893 Carrie Carruthers F55 38:49 Wootton Road Runners
243 193 67 1008 Ken Wong MS 39:03 Wootton Road Runners
270 216 36 1957 Carl Metlierezl M40 40:33 Wootton Road Runners
273 56 13 1268 Lupe Morera F35 40:39 Wootton Road Runners
293 229 28 1677 Richard Acum M50 41:28 Wootton Road Runners
294 230 13 789 Steve Smith M60 41:29 Wootton Road Runners
297 65 12 1958 Andrea Collingwood F40 41:46 Wootton Road Runners
298 233 76 42 Michael Harrison MS 41:53 Wootton Road Runners
299 66 13 1911 Kirsty Myers F40 41:56 Wootton Road Runners
300 234 29 1962 Paul Maylunn M50 41:57 Wootton Road Runners
313 73 8 567 Tricia Harrison F55 43:13 Wootton Road Runners
315 242 39 1211 Michael Gittings M40 43:24 Wootton Road Runners
320 245 80 1982 Christopher Colby MS 43:53 Wootton Road Runners
323 77 16 1964 Phoebe Lowick FS 44:10 Wootton Road Runners
342 89 15 707 Jo Gordon F40 45:35 Wootton Road Runners
343 90 20 1171 Louise Cranswick FS 45:42 Wootton Road Runners
344 254 40 1170 Tim Molloy M45 45:42 Wootton Road Runners
346 92 22 1887 Laura Watling FS 45:47 Wootton Road Runners
348 94 14 615 Kim Pusey F45 45:54 Wootton Road Runners
351 256 1 1175 Gerald Billis M80 46:00 Wootton Road Runners
354 258 41 172 David Osborne M40 46:23 Wootton Road Runners
393 126 31 1167 Abby Hawkins FS 52:39 Wootton Road Runners
405 273 88 1909 Carl Dillow MS 55:21 Wootton Road Runners
412 275 89 1954 Simon Farrow MS 62:57 Wootton Road Runners