EMGP Banbury 5 - 12 June 2018 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1458 Steven Tuttle MS 25:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
2 2 2 2239 Alistair Smith MS 25:59 Coventry Godiva Harriers
3 3 1 1977 Beyene Abedom M20 27:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
4 4 3 1328 Andrew Siggers MS 27:36 Kenilworth Runners
5 5 2 1863 Haydn Arnall M20 28:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 4 2195 Sam Upton MS 28:10 Witney Road Runners
7 7 5 2214 Paul Taylor MS 28:12 Kimberley & District
8 8 6 1004 Jack Chennell MS 28:15 Kettering Town Harriers
9 9 7 2255 Duncan Lawrence MS 28:19 Headington RR
10 10 1 537 Tony Letts M50 28:21 Northampton Road Runners
11 11 8 2243 Alistair Herbert MS 28:41 Cherwell Runners
12 12 3 1207 Matthew Lock M20 28:43 Witney Road Runners
13 13 1 832 Matt Fowler M40 28:44 Kettering Town Harriers
14 14 9 2500 Tom Watson MS 28:50 Silson AC
15 15 10 1691 Nathan Jones MS 28:52 Higham Harriers
16 16 4 2197 Gregor Kelling M20 29:11 Banbury Harriers
17 17 2 2252 Ian Keen M40 29:16
18 18 11 30 Kevin Tustain MS 29:19 Brackley & District RC
19 19 12 2202 Peter Currington MS 29:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
20 20 1 423 Chris Colbeck M45 29:29 Witney Road Runners
21 21 2 2206 Martyn Summerfield M50 29:30 Vale of Aylesbury AC
22 22 2 689 Phil West M45 29:33 Kettering Town Harriers
23 23 3 2253 John Gercs M45 29:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
24 24 3 1855 Matthew Clarke M40 29:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 25 13 1262 Adam Newman MS 29:47 Daventry Road Runners
26 26 4 8 Dermot Martin M40 29:51 Bearbrook Running Club
27 27 5 2193 Steve Round M40 29:52 Cherwell Runners
28 28 3 2209 David Cantwell M50 29:58 Woodstock Harriers
29 29 6 833 Phil Brigden M40 30:01 Kettering Town Harriers
30 30 4 44 Andy Green M50 30:02 Team East Haddon
31 31 14 1502 Andrew Kirschner MS 30:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 32 15 1646 Daniel Clarke MS 30:12 Daventry Road Runners
33 33 5 808 Richard Fowler M50 30:18 Wootton Road Runners
34 34 16 1305 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 30:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
35 35 17 1127 William Shippin MS 30:23 Uknetrunner.co.uk
36 36 5 6 Matthew Chronicle M20 30:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 37 4 392 Richard Lack M45 30:35 Wootton Road Runners
38 38 7 487 Ross Brown M40 30:35 Kettering Town Harriers
39 39 8 612 Tim Thurlow M40 30:36 Wootton Road Runners
40 40 6 2196 Tony Lock M50 30:36 Witney Road Runners
41 41 18 1875 Lloyd Cross MS 30:37 Uknetrunner.co.uk
42 42 9 1721 Stuart Drummond M40 30:45 Northampton Road Runners
43 43 10 2234 Dewi Thomas M40 30:47 Cherwell Runners
44 44 19 1104 Martin Allinson MS 30:53 Kettering Town Harriers
45 45 20 2248 Martin Dorrill MS 30:57 Kenilworth Runners
46 46 21 1590 David Yarnall MS 30:58 Desford Striders
47 47 5 439 Richard Broadbent M45 31:00 Kenilworth Runners
48 48 6 486 Chris Bell M45 31:01 Team East Haddon
49 49 11 207 Andrew Wasdell M40 31:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
50 50 12 20 Tom Shepherd M40 31:20 Kettering Town Harriers
51 1 1 391 Tori Green FS 31:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
52 51 22 2256 Jeffrey Trybus MS 31:26 Cherwell Runners
53 52 7 2089 James Darcy M50 31:28 Silson AC
54 53 8 2221 Ian Thomas M50 31:45 Cherwell Runners
55 54 9 1273 Neil Sheward M50 31:56 Kenilworth Runners
56 55 7 2232 Simon Woodward M45 32:00 Silson AC
57 56 1 1806 Kevin Shelton-Smith M55 32:03 Bedford Harriers AC
58 57 13 1392 Dariusz Gertchen M40 32:04 Wellingborough & District AC
59 58 23 400 Simon Kirschner-Heavens MS 32:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
60 59 2 1126 Adrian Huntley M55 32:10
61 60 24 1182 Robert Hemingway MS 32:11 Northampton Road Runners
62 2 1 860 Christine Lathwell F40 32:12 Stopsley Striders
63 61 25 1949 Alex Douglas MS 32:14 Silson AC
64 62 8 589 Ian Higginson M45 32:15 Bearbrook Running Club
65 63 10 1684 Simon Gurney M50 32:16 Shenley Striders
66 64 14 857 Chris Chapman M40 32:25 Wootton Road Runners
67 3 2 527 Melanie Wood FS 32:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
68 65 6 827 Adam Bebbington M20 32:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
69 66 26 2225 James Williams MS 32:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
70 67 11 1263 Mark Bonham M50 32:37 Wellingborough & District AC
71 68 27 2181 Les Hutchinson MS 32:42 Cherwell Runners
72 4 1 1874 Sarah Davis F50 32:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 5 3 405 Kelly Barnett FS 32:49 Wellingborough & District AC
74 69 1 229 John Griffiths M60 32:49 Headington RR
75 70 12 812 Max Chippington M50 32:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
76 71 28 858 Scott Fisher MS 32:51
77 72 29 2215 Lee Taylor MS 32:55 Daventry Road Runners
78 73 30 2014 Andy Sealey MS 32:56 Shenley Striders
79 74 31 1342 Adam Wright MS 33:02
80 75 15 1655 Graeme Bickle M40 33:11 Redway Runners
81 76 9 37 Julian Blackwell M45 33:14 Wellingborough & District AC
82 6 4 2251 Lutie Akinci FS 33:17
83 77 16 2201 Ralf Arneil M40 33:19 Woodstock Harriers
84 78 10 955 Christopher Mcfaul M45 33:22 Wootton Road Runners
85 79 17 722 Damian Baker M40 33:24 Daventry Road Runners
86 80 3 29 Neil McDonald M55 33:25 Wellingborough & District AC
87 81 32 1774 Sean Gallagher MS 33:26 Kettering Town Harriers
88 82 11 2184 Darren Nichol M45 33:27 Cherwell Runners
89 83 13 1573 Stuart Bartlett M50 33:28
90 7 2 1264 Sally Baker F50 33:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
91 84 33 2175 Thomas Batchelor MS 33:31 Cherwell Runners
92 85 34 1179 Lewis Todd MS 33:33 Wootton Road Runners
93 86 18 1129 Richard Thomas M40 33:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 87 2 1165 Paul Wilkerson M60 33:45 Bedford & County AC
95 88 14 590 Richard Barcock M50 33:45 Bearbrook Running Club
96 89 4 1523 Mick Conroy M55 33:47 Northampton Road Runners
97 90 35 1660 Joseph Shirley MS 33:54
98 91 1 2190 Stewart Thorp M65 33:55 Oxford City AC
99 92 19 18 Jonathan Rudge M40 33:57 Bearbrook Running Club
100 8 5 783 Lisa-Marie Smith FS 33:59 Wellingborough & District AC
101 93 36 588 Chris Butler MS 34:01 Bearbrook Running Club
102 94 5 2174 Danny Batchelor M55 34:03 Cherwell Runners
103 95 6 28 Peter Barzetovic M55 34:11 Nuneaton Harriers
104 96 12 31 Ian Street M45 34:12
105 97 20 1438 Tom Williams M40 34:17 Kenilworth Runners
106 98 13 1257 Thomas Thorp M45 34:20
107 99 7 1637 Alan Mould M55 34:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
108 100 21 370 John Gibbins M40 34:23 Northampton Road Runners
109 9 2 1327 Rachael Siggers F40 34:25
110 101 22 2246 Will McManus M40 34:27
111 102 37 1038 Andrew Rosewell MS 34:31 Northampton Road Runners
112 103 14 1323 Will Raybould M45 34:35 Human Energy AC
113 104 38 41 Michael Bishop MS 34:36 Brackley & District RC
114 10 1 2204 Tia Williams F20 34:36 Banbury Harriers
115 11 6 2207 Katy Young FS 34:42
116 105 23 1717 Mark Kennedy M40 34:44 Northampton Road Runners
117 106 39 587 James Powell MS 34:45 Bearbrook Running Club
118 107 15 2230 Mark Torrington M50 34:46 Brackley Running Club
119 108 16 2205 Garry Williams M50 34:48
120 109 15 1430 Nik Davey M45 34:51 Wootton Road Runners
121 110 40 1316 Shaun Cottrell MS 34:52
122 111 17 717 Andrew Burston M50 34:52
123 112 24 888 Jamie Horsman M40 34:56 Desborough & Rothwell RC
124 113 25 2217 Paul King M40 34:59 Silson AC
125 114 18 2178 Alan Harrison M50 35:00 Woodstock Harriers
126 115 41 2145 James York MS 35:02 Wellingborough & District AC
127 116 42 572 Tony Welsh MS 35:05 Redway Runners
128 117 43 954 Darren Murphy MS 35:06 Shenley Striders
129 12 1 2226 Rachel Piper F35 35:10 Cherwell Runners
130 118 44 1694 Andrew McLaren MS 35:11
131 119 45 811 Phillip Kimpton MS 35:12 Desborough & Rothwell RC
132 13 3 1366 Elaine Fairbrother F40 35:14 Kettering Town Harriers
133 120 16 1934 Greg Ball M45 35:16 Silson AC
134 121 17 2203 Stuart Coomber M45 35:18 Brackley Running Club
135 14 4 1731 Dawn Clark F40 35:18 Spa Striders
136 122 8 1947 Richard Popiel M55 35:20 Silson AC
137 123 46 2229 Shaun Byrne MS 35:20 Cherwell Runners
138 15 1 50 Caroline Coward F45 35:24 Leamington C & AC
139 124 18 1937 Adrian Crookes M45 35:26 Brackley & District RC
140 16 3 1304 Tamara Hardman F50 35:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
141 17 1 1105 Diane Baldwin F60 35:52 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
142 125 19 2025 Adrian Jelley M50 35:54 Silson AC
143 18 1 781 Kerry Munn F55 35:55 Kettering Town Harriers
144 126 20 1093 Dave Lindsay M50 35:56 Spa Striders
145 19 2 1272 Louise Andrews F45 35:57 Kenilworth Runners
146 127 47 1006 Paul Barker MS 35:58 Daventry Road Runners
147 128 21 2194 Andrew Wylie M50 35:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
148 129 26 2179 Warren Harrison M40 36:04 Cherwell Runners
149 130 9 782 Rodney Berry M55 36:07 Daventry Road Runners
150 20 2 1299 Kate Bond F55 36:11 Daventry Road Runners
151 131 27 2259 Stewart Shears M40 36:12 Silson AC
152 21 7 2227 Jennifer Keal FS 36:15 Cherwell Runners
153 132 48 2260 Matt Goode MS 36:15 Daventry Road Runners
154 133 28 1300 Peter Ward M40 36:17
155 22 2 1160 Charlotte  Yarker F35 36:20 Northampton Road Runners
156 23 8 2182 Hannah Kennedy FS 36:20 Cherwell Runners
157 24 3 834 Kairit Fitzgerald F35 36:22 Wootton Road Runners
158 25 4 23 Alison Cobb F50 36:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
159 26 4 462 Victoria Berry F35 36:27 Redway Runners
160 134 10 949 Michael Howell M55 36:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
161 135 19 1901 Seb Perry M45 36:38 Northampton Road Runners
162 136 29 2208 Will Hudson M40 36:40 Woodstock Harriers
163 27 5 485 Elaine Morris F50 36:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
164 137 11 1829 Roland Hancock M55 36:42 Leamington C & AC
165 138 30 2180 Matthew Hogg M40 36:43
166 28 5 1124 Anna Fryer F40 36:45 Bearbrook Running Club
167 139 2 1960 Paul Mason M65 36:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
168 29 6 2177 Clare Curnow F50 36:55 Cherwell Runners
169 140 22 2233 John Inskip M50 36:57 Cherwell Runners
170 141 23 2176 Andy Church M50 36:59 Witney Road Runners
171 30 6 2189 Rachel Stanley Evans F40 36:59 Witney Road Runners
172 142 3 2210 David Fearn M60 37:04 Barrow Runners
173 143 49 1384 Christopher Cockburn MS 37:04 Chorlton Runners
174 144 50 2213 Jonathan Carruthers MS 37:04 Banbury Harriers
175 145 12 2211 Neil Preddy M55 37:04 Woodstock Harriers
176 146 4 1282 Tony Keech M60 37:04 Human Energy AC
177 147 51 1185 John Gray MS 37:04 Brackley & District RC
178 148 3 34 Derek Slann M65 37:05 Redway Runners
179 149 52 1040 Rafal Kostrzynski MS 37:08 Redway Runners
180 31 7 2017 Rachel Shaw F40 37:09
181 150 31 1950 Aaron Glue M40 37:11
182 151 13 1475 Richard Jones M55 37:18
183 152 24 2228 Ian Whitehead M50 37:21 Cherwell Runners
184 32 3 613 Annette Russell F45 37:22 Daventry Road Runners
185 153 53 2235 Luke Whitehead MS 37:27
186 154 32 1094 James Daly  M40 37:28 Rugby Triathlon Club
187 155 5 2498 Andrew Hoare M60 37:30 Silson AC
188 156 20 51 Alan Bee M45 37:33
189 157 25 1276 Kevin Church M50 37:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
190 158 1 897 Graham Patton M75 37:35 Massey Ferguson RC
191 159 54 1168 Sam Snell MS 37:36 Wootton Road Runners
192 160 26 737 Jim Morris M50 37:38 Caistor Running Club
193 161 21 780 Steven Dickens M45 37:39 Wootton Road Runners
194 162 55 2245 Dean Slatter MS 37:41
195 163 6 1338 Brian Donkersley M60 37:42 Daventry Road Runners
196 33 5 33 Sarah McGarry F35 37:43 Northampton Road Runners
197 164 56 1259 Neil Jones MS 37:47
198 34 8 2173 Lisa Ansell F40 37:48 Banbury Harriers
199 165 7 24 Alex Montgomery M60 37:52 Leamington C & AC
200 35 9 1606 Louise Balloch FS 37:54 Daventry Road Runners
201 36 6 25 Deborah Martin F35 38:01 Bearbrook Running Club
202 166 4 53 Charles Jones M65 38:05 Northbrook AC
203 167 5 2231 Kelvin Smith M65 38:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
204 168 57 1008 Ken Wong MS 38:05 Wootton Road Runners
205 169 58 2127 Ross Cambray MS 38:07 Wellingborough & District AC
206 170 14 10 Martin Davey M55 38:09 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
207 171 27 2250 John Lindsay M50 38:19 Daventry Road Runners
208 172 59 103 Oliver Ede MS 38:23 Daventry Road Runners
209 173 1 614 Pete Courtney M70 38:23
210 37 7 1092 Nicola Speed F50 38:28 Kettering Town Harriers
211 38 4 17 Lucy Rudge F45 38:29 Bearbrook Running Club
212 174 60 1732 Russell Boyatt MS 38:37
213 175 8 2 Mitch Timms M60 38:41 Sphinx AC
214 176 33 1514 Lee McRae M40 38:42 Northampton Road Runners
215 177 28 950 Ronnie Ambrose M50 38:45 Northampton Road Runners
216 178 9 2238 Brendan Hunter M60 38:48
217 179 34 1795 Gary Wallis M40 38:56 Harborough AC
218 180 35 952 Chris Corbin M40 38:57 Rugby & Northampton AC
219 181 36 22 Imran Ali M40 38:58 Sphinx AC
220 182 15 32 Charles Corbett M55 38:59
221 39 5 1938 Nicola Crookes F45 39:02 Brackley & District RC
222 183 61 1335 Neil Wills MS 39:07 Daventry Road Runners
223 184 10 26 Alan Hall M60 39:12 Northampton Road Runners
224 40 3 1893 Carrie Carruthers F55 39:14 Wootton Road Runners
225 185 6 609 Martin Smith M65 39:15 Massey Ferguson RC
226 41 4 951 Wendy Ambrose F55 39:18 Northampton Road Runners
227 186 16 1140 Andy Cottrell M55 39:20 Northampton Road Runners
228 42 8 601 Laura Sullivan F50 39:25 Daventry Road Runners
229 43 9 1117 Diane Rogers F50 39:35 Wootton Road Runners
230 187 29 464 Robin Schumacher M50 39:40 Team East Haddon
231 188 22 2219 Peter Sutton M45 39:43 Cherwell Runners
232 189 23 1288 Christopher Edge M45 39:44 Daventry Road Runners
233 44 10 2212 Donna de Cotter FS 39:46
234 45 9 2198 Claire Stratford F40 39:49 Cherwell Runners
235 190 7 977 Alan Capell M65 39:52 Northampton Road Runners
236 191 62 2224 Alexander Price MS 39:54 Cherwell Runners
237 46 10 1524 Vicki Baker F40 39:56 Northampton Road Runners
238 192 24 105 Dean Rushby M45 39:58 Harborough AC
239 193 63 175 Mike Seaton MS 40:06
240 47 5 2139 Veronica Singleton F55 40:08 Bedford Harriers AC
241 194 17 1037 Eddie Murphy M55 40:10 Kettering Town Harriers
242 195 18 1166 Michael Dowdy M55 40:13
243 196 37 505 Mark Cheadle M40 40:18 Wellingborough & District AC
244 197 8 829 David Coates M65 40:20 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
245 198 19 1180 Nick Tomkins M55 40:29 Shenley Striders
246 48 6 2156 Sue Torrance F55 40:30 Silson AC
247 49 6 715 Mandy Moser F45 40:33 Daventry Road Runners
248 50 11 14 Amy Wright FS 40:34 Daventry Road Runners
249 51 7 3 Denise Hackett F35 40:35 Daventry Road Runners
250 199 30 46 Kevin Taylor M50 40:36 Redway Runners
251 52 12 1437 Kirsty Davies FS 40:47 Witney Road Runners
252 200 25 1349 Nigel Moss M45 40:47 Witney Road Runners
253 201 9 2133 Tony Hale M65 40:57 Wellingborough & District AC
254 202 26 2258 Simon Kinser M45 40:57
255 203 11 220 Gary Grimsley M60 40:59 Desford Striders
256 204 38 12 Chris Eccles M40 41:09 Wellingborough & District AC
257 53 7 1181 Alison Ray F45 41:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
258 205 64 2257 Alan Berck-May MS 41:12
259 206 39 1135 Andrew Punter M40 41:15
260 207 20 529 Shaun De Clancy M55 41:20 Wellingborough & District AC
261 54 11 2240 Heidi Lancaster F40 41:23 Kidlington RC
262 208 27 1163 Jason Mothersole M45 41:25
263 55 7 716 Karen Timothy F55 41:29 Sphinx AC
264 209 40 461 Paul Baxter M40 41:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
265 56 8 286 Anne Robertson F55 41:38 Desford Striders
266 57 12 1041 Karen Tincknell F40 41:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
267 58 10 2188 Heather Smith F50 41:49 Witney Road Runners
268 210 28 1945 Peter Newton M45 41:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
269 59 13 2216 Tasha King F40 41:58 Silson AC
270 211 31 1962 Paul Maylunn M50 41:59 Wootton Road Runners
271 60 11 2187 Rachel Prior F50 41:59 Brackley Running Club
272 212 12 789 Steve Smith M60 42:01 Wootton Road Runners
273 213 2 1830 Richard Inchley M70 42:10 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
274 214 32 1172 Andy Haywood M50 42:12 Wootton Road Runners
275 61 8 2249 Debbie Streets F45 42:14 Kenilworth Runners
276 215 21 2140 Ian Ward M55 42:20 Sphinx AC
277 216 29 5 Julian Chronicle M45 42:21 Brackley & District RC
278 217 41 2192 Richard Wright M40 42:27
279 218 30 610 Richard Hands M45 42:29 Northbrook AC
280 219 65 42 Michael Harrison MS 42:31 Wootton Road Runners
281 62 9 1350 Tracey Moss F45 42:34 Witney Road Runners
282 220 33 2085 Ray Cooke M50 42:35 Bedford Harriers AC
283 221 31 2241 John Morton M45 42:37
284 63 12 2242 Sue Morton F50 42:37 Kidlington RC
285 222 22 2165 David Jarrett M55 42:42 Silson AC
286 223 32 1341 Richard Mason M45 42:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
287 64 13 1025 Hannah Mather FS 42:52
288 65 13 1 Jackie Timms F50 42:57 Sphinx AC
289 66 8 1005 Ti Aigoro F35 43:14 Daventry Road Runners
290 224 10 826 Cliff Bebbington M65 43:23
291 67 9 2191 Helen Walker F55 43:31 Cherwell Runners
292 68 10 1318 Julie Cozens F55 43:36 Northbrook AC
293 69 14 1920 Justine Verwey F50 43:43 Silson AC
294 225 34 107 Julian Relton M50 43:47 Hook Norton Harriers
295 70 15 1174 Louise Fuller F50 43:55 Wootton Road Runners
296 71 10 1290 Hannah Groves F45 44:18 Wootton Road Runners
297 72 14 1171 Louise Cranswick FS 44:24 Wootton Road Runners
298 226 33 1170 Tim Molloy M45 44:32 Wootton Road Runners
299 227 66 2261 Matthew Letts MS 44:34 Daventry Road Runners
300 73 11 2048 Sheona Smee F55 44:38 Silson AC
301 74 15 1096 Helen Hubber FS 44:43 Northampton Road Runners
302 75 14 2218 Maxine Sutton F40 44:44 Brackley Running Club
303 228 1 1175 Gerald Billis M80 45:00 Wootton Road Runners
304 229 67 1136 Robert Madge-Miall MS 45:07 Hook Norton Harriers
305 230 23 15 Andrew Shrive M55 45:14 Harborough AC
306 231 24 2186 Michael Prior M55 45:26 Brackley Running Club
307 232 13 2254 Ken Craigie M60 45:30 Cherwell Runners
308 76 15 1169 Sharon Mayne F40 45:41 Wootton Road Runners
309 77 16 2236 Jackie Lindsay FS 45:41
310 233 7 2263 Lewis Armstrong-Kirton M20 45:52
311 234 42 2222 Michael Catungal M40 45:53 Banbury Harriers
312 235 68 2247 Ian Dempsey MS 45:54 Banbury Harriers
313 236 3 48 Thomas Dable M70 46:05 Kenilworth Runners
314 237 11 2185 Lawrence Parkes M65 46:10 Cherwell Runners
315 78 11 1919 Kit Rapson F45 46:13 Silson AC
316 79 16 964 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell F40 46:20 Brackley & District RC
317 80 12 2020 Annette Hawkins F45 46:31
318 238 25 1142 Clifford Punter M55 46:33
319 81 13 615 Kim Pusey F45 46:37 Wootton Road Runners
320 82 14 2220 Karen Thomas F45 46:39 Cherwell Runners
321 239 35 586 Paul Brooks M50 46:41 Luton AC
322 83 2 855 Margaret Bond F60 46:56 Wellingborough & District AC
323 84 15 1095 Debra Tame F45 46:57 Northampton Road Runners
324 85 12 733 Anne Counter F55 46:58 Daventry Road Runners
325 240 34 1331 Toby Williams M45 46:59 Human Energy AC
326 241 36 1173 Bob Fuller M50 47:08 Wootton Road Runners
327 242 12 2200 David Shaw M65 47:25
328 86 16 1980 Karen Shakespeare F45 47:51 Northampton Road Runners
329 243 37 859 Andrew Blakeman M50 48:15
330 87 13 528 Felicity Aries F55 48:16 Wellingborough & District AC
331 88 17 1330 Helen Perkin F45 48:25 Human Energy AC
332 89 17 1527 Rachel Ainsworth F40 48:31 Wootton Road Runners
333 90 18 2244 Emma Whiteside F40 48:31 Alchester RC
334 91 17 690 Laura Thompson  FS 48:42 Brackley & District RC
335 244 26 2262 Ian Kirton M55 48:57 Cherwell Runners
336 92 14 1817 Karen Bugaj F55 49:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
337 93 18 1745 Zea Marenyhi-Smith FS 49:23
338 245 69 763 Steven Farnell MS 49:25
339 94 3 1856 Sally Hewitt F60 49:42 Wellingborough & District AC
340 95 19 1325 Kelly Llewelyn F40 49:46 Brackley & District RC
341 246 14 2199 Chris Harrison M60 50:06
342 247 2 1682 Larry Corkrey M80 50:11 Bedford Harriers AC
343 96 16 1918 Juliet Hanson F50 50:30
344 248 13 2237 John Roulstone M65 50:43 Cherwell Runners
345 249 38 139 Graeme Hackland M50 51:18 Hook Norton Harriers
346 97 19 1167 Abby Hawkins FS 51:29 Wootton Road Runners
347 98 1 47 Pauline Dable F70 52:36 Kenilworth Runners
348 99 20 2223 Hannah Woodford FS 52:48 Banbury Harriers
349 250 4 1846 John Butler M70 52:56 Stratford-upon-Avon AC
350 100 15 2129 Karen Eke F55 53:01 Northampton Road Runners
351 251 5 2499 Tim Hulett M70 53:13 Silson AC
352 101 18 1183 Lizette Hummel F45 53:54 Daventry Road Runners
353 252 6 1301 Colin Bricher M70 55:13 Kenilworth Runners
354 253 14 687 Bill Goadsby M65 56:00 Daventry Road Runners
355 102 21 802 Lisa Moulder FS 57:41 Hook Norton Harriers