Buckinghamshire Sportshall Championships - Stantonbury - 21 January 2018 - Under 15 Girls
Team   SLJ SpBo ChPu VJ Shot STJ 1 Lap 2 Lap 4 Lap 6 Lap Pentathlon Award
MMKAC Lateefah Agberemi 2.40 72 7.00 69 6.75 7.60   27.4     324 Gold
MMKAC Sara Diaz de la Fuente 2.16 77 6.75 47 6.50 6.98     58.2   285 Gold
MMKAC Moyin Oduyemi 2.05 75 6.25 59 6.50 6.10   26.9     283 Gold
MMKAC Asher Cliff-Afemari 2.18 85 5.50 47 5.75 7.02   28.1     281 Gold
Buckingham Zaria Mmanga 2.11 72 6.25 54 5.75 6.68   28.2     281 Gold
MMKAC Adeolu Edungbola 2.06 72 6.25 51 6.25 6.15     64.7   269 Gold
MMKAC Gabrielle Cliff-Afemari 1.98 70 5.75 47 5.75 6.05         255 Gold
MMKAC Janine Cliff-Afemari 1.80 68 6.25 42 5.75 6.05         247 Gold
VoA Isabella Dinley 1.97 70 5.50 41 5.25 5.85   29.4     243 Gold
MMKAC Mia Soman 1.89 76 4.75 42 5.00 5.90     60.9   242 Gold
Buckingham Sophie Stockton 1.75 68 5.75 46 5.25 5.65     65.2   239 Silver
VoA Latanyah Byfield 1.79 68 5.25 49 5.00 5.42   28.7     237 Silver
MMKAC Elize Chappell 1.82 75 5.00 39 5.50 5.88   31.3     236 Silver
VoA Amber Eve Tottle 1.85 67 5.25 40 6.25 5.67   31.2     232 Silver
Buckingham Emma Stockton 1.71 71 5.25 48 4.75 5.28     65.3   231 Silver
VoA Bethany Wood 1.73 62 4.75 31 5.75 4.94   30.4     193 Bronze
VoA Kira Dale     5.00   5.00     29.4     n/a n/a
Buckinghamshire Sportshall Championships - Stantonbury - 21 January 2018 - Under 13 Girls
Team   SLJ SpBo ChPu VJ Shot STJ 1 Lap 2 Lap 4 Lap 6 Lap Pentathlon Award
MMKAC Betsy Tapp 2.22 78 6.75 48 6.00 6.62 13.6 27.3     284 Gold
VoA Emilia Rock 2.10 74 7.25 55 5.75 6.08 13.9   60.9   284 Gold
MMKAC Elizabeth Tchuimeni 2.05 75 7.00 49 6.75 6.46 14.2 28.2     278 Gold
MMKAC Victorious Ezeh 2.03 71 6.75 51 6.50 6.32 14.2 28.8     273 Gold
MMKAC Hayley Dimond 1.82 77 7.25 47 5.50 5.86 14.8 29.9     262 Gold
VoA Chido Chiteppo 1.97 74 7.00 47 6.00 5.68 14.1 27.8     262 Gold
VoA Mary Drewett 2.01 74 6.25 49 5.75 5.15 14.7   61.5   253 Gold
VoA Kate Abrams 1.76 73 6.75 45 6.00 5.28 14.7 30.3     246 Gold
MMKAC Amber Salkeld 2.00 70 5.75 39 4.00 5.88 14.5 30.7     244 Gold
MMKAC Liberty Young 1.95 75 5.75 41 4.75 5.26     67.9 112.4 242 Gold
MMKAC Tolu Adebayo 1.90 76 5.75 41 4.50 4.87 13.6 27.1     235 Silver
MMKAC Scarlett Young 1.87 76 5.75 41 5.25 4.85 15.5   66.8   233 Silver
VoA Georgia Hearn 1.76 72 5.75 45 5.00 5.01 15.1 30.6     232 Silver
MMKAC Rhia Arora 1.74 75 5.25 41 5.00 5.14 14.9   66.6   228 Silver
Buckingham Adolay Commey 1.73 70 6.75 37 5.50 5.12 14.8 30.5     227 Silver
MMKAC Jessica Tite 1.72 66 4.75 42 3.25 5.38   31.1 113.4 113.4 219 Bronze
MMKAC Faith Adeyemo 1.56 62 6.25 40 5.50 5.29 14.9 29.6     216 Bronze
MMKAC Millie Freeland 1.65 76 5.00 32 4.25 5.01     65.5 103.0 206 Bronze
MMKAC Elizabeth Barnfather 1.62 65 5.25 31 4.25 4.97     68.7 113.4 197 Bronze
VoA Emily Caldwell 1.40 65 5.50 40 3.75 4.51 15.5 30.8     187 Bronze
VoA Nicole Wood 1.50 50 6.75 30 6.50 4.88 16.3 32.4     183 Bronze
        won on countback                  
Buckinghamshire Sportshall Championships - Stantonbury - 21 January 2018 - Under 15 Boys
Team   SLJ SpBo ChPu VJ Shot STJ 1 Lap 2 Lap 4 Lap 6 Lap Pentathlon Award
MMKAC George Ho 2.41 80 7.50 62 7.25 7.03   25.2     320 Gold
MMKAC Chad Willson 2.46 80 7.50 58 7.75 7.11   24.9     317 Gold
MMKAC Hamish McGarvie 2.43 69 7.50 62 7.50 7.41   25.2     316 Gold
VoA Ben Ince 2.41 71 7.00 62 6.75 7.26   26.5     312 Gold
VoA Callum Neary 2.53 65 5.25 62 6.75 7.84   26.1     304 Gold
VoA Dexter Dinley 2.24 71 6.00 56 6.25 6.68   28.0     284 Gold
Buckingham Fiifi Clarke 2.08 48 6.25 52 7.00 6.34   27.7     256 Gold
Buckingham Luke Thompson 2.00 67 6.00 47 6.50 5.48   27.1     248 Silver
MMKAC Ed Proctor 2.00 52 5.50 51 3.50 5.95   29.2     244 Silver
MMKAC Torsten Hansen 2.04 60 4.75 47 5.50 6.16     61.5   242 Silver
        won on countback won on countback                
Buckinghamshire Sportshall Championships - Stantonbury - 21 January 2018 - Under 13 Boys
Team   SLJ SpBo ChPu VJ Shot STJ 1 Lap 2 Lap 4 Lap 6 Lap Pentathlon Award
VoA Corbin Atterbury 2.33 76 6.00 55 6.50 6.67 13.0 26.1     292 Gold
VoA Quinlan Bartlett 2.15 69 5.25 56 6.75 6.77 13.6 26.5     275 Gold
MMKAC Edward Barber 2.16 73 5.00 47 5.75 7.17 13.6 27.2     270 Gold
VoA Joel Hansen 2.06 68 5.50 57 5.75 5.86 15.0 29.3     264 Gold
MMKAC Josh Stephens 2.18 65 5.00 44 5.00 6.03 13.4 27.0     246 Silver
VoA George Whincup 2.01 68 6.00 40 5.50 5.62 13.9 29.2     243 Silver
VoA Olly Clegg 1.98 70 5.25 46 4.50 5.43 15.0 29.8     242 Silver
Buckingham Edmund Trotignot 1.95 57 5.50 47 5.50 5.74 14.5 28.6     239 Silver
VoA Nathan Arulanandam 1.82 74 5.25 41 5.25 5.51 15.9 31.9     236 Silver
Buckingham Thomas Hallett-Jones 1.90 73 4.75 40 4.00 5.26   31.3   123.0 229 Bronze
MMKAC Harrison Priestley 1.92 64 4.50 43 4.50 5.75 14.4 28.7     228 Bronze
MMKAC Jaydon Ayorinde 1.77 54 5.50 40 3.75 5.75 14.1 28.0     223 Bronze
won on countback