Buckinghamshire Sportshall Championships - Bletchley Leisure Centre - 14 January 2018: Girls
Team   SLJ SpBo TT HiSt ChPu Jav STJ 2 Lap Hurdles Score Award Event Leaders
Aylesbury 1 Alice Grapes 1.58 42 5 13.35 4.25 7.00 4.40 29.95 15.82 201 Bronze Standing Long Jump (SLJ) High Stepper (HiSt) Two Lap Run (2 Lap) Pentathlon (Score)
Aylesbury 1 Darcy Bartlett 1.52 41 3 15.94 4.50 10.00 4.06 28.20 16.52 167 Step 10 1 Hope Oguidi 2.14 1 Maddi Banks 11.95 1 Hope Oguidi 25.59 1 Maddi Banks 297
Aylesbury 1 Ffion Mabey 1.66 51 8 14.17 5.75 10.50 5.20 26.03 14.65 238 Silver 2 Savannah Morgan 2.02 2 Laura Chalmers 12.14 2= Laura Chalmers 26.03 2 Hope Oguidi 283
Aylesbury 1 Katie Clarke 1.63 42 10 14.20 6.00 10.00 4.52 28.76 15.57 215 Bronze 3 Maddi Banks 2.01 3 Hope Oguidi 12.50 2= Ffion Mabey 26.03 3 Laura Chalmers 279
Aylesbury 1 Lucy Cuthbert 1.47 47 4 13.79 4.00 13.00 4.45 29.10 16.00 207 Bronze 4 N'Dea Lambert 2.00 4 Savannah Morgan 12.71 4 Savannah Morgan 26.48 4 Ayesha Jones 278
Aylesbury 1 Olivia London 1.50 38 6 14.92 5.00 6.50 5.18 28.95 14.89 196 Bronze 5 Laura Chalmers 1.98 5 Keira Galloway 12.82 5 Poppy Elkins 26.52 5 Savannah Morgan 273
Aylesbury 1 Poppy Elkins 1.76 46 7 14.12 4.50 9.00   26.52 14.33 203 Bronze 6 Sophie Kelly 1.98 6 Lizzie Garner 12.97 6 Lizzie Garner 26.60 6 N'Dea Lambert 258
Aylesbury 1 Sofia Plumridge 1.54 46 7 14.68 4.50 11.00 4.75 28.49 15.28 203 Bronze 7 Elizabeth Gracey 1.96 7 Ayesha Jones 13.08 7 Ayesha Jones 26.62 7 Lizzie Garner 253
Aylesbury 2 Abigail Heal 1.63 46 4 13.59 5.00 8.00 4.10 27.68 15.24 208 Bronze 8 Lily Easton White 1.94 8 N'Dea Lambert 13.31 8 Maddi Banks 26.71 8 Lily Easton White 248
Aylesbury 2 Charley McGlue 1.64 48 7 15.00 5.25 12.50 4.35 28.96 15.67 208 Bronze 9 Ayesha Jones 1.90 9 Sophie Kelly 13.34 9 N'Dea Lambert 27.13 9 Elizabeth Gracey 242
Aylesbury 2 Charlie Stancombe 1.50 35 9 14.68 4.00 12.00 4.04 31.58 18.42 176 Bronze 10 Keira Galloway 1.78 10 Alice Grapes 13.35 10 Lily Easton White 27.14 10 Sophie Kelly 240
Aylesbury 2 Chizi Felix 1.54 45 8 14.54 5.00 7.50 4.18 27.96 15.35 192 Bronze
Aylesbury 2 Evie West 1.30 37 5 16.47 4.25 9.00 3.66 32.02 18.34 141 Step 8 Standing Triple Jump (STJ) Speed Bounce (SpBo) One Lap Hurdles
Aylesbury 2 Iona Esslemont 1.47 40 6 15.31 4.00 7.00 3.76 30.21 16.65 155 Step 9 1 Maddi Banks 5.99 1 Bethany Lawson 56 1 Hope Oguidi 13.09
Aylesbury 2 Lily Easton White 1.94 47 5 13.83 7.00 10.00 4.70 27.14 14.24 248 Gold 2 Laura Chalmers 5.85 2 Maddi Banks 55 2 Maddi Banks 13.29
Buckingham Sophie Brooks 1.59 33 0 15.83 4.00 7.00 4.25 31.05 17.98 163 Step 10 3 Ayesha Jones 5.58 3= Lizzie Garner 53 3 Laura Chalmers 13.60
MK Blues Bethany Lawson 1.53 56 8 13.37 5.25 10.00 4.88 29.60 15.36 232 Silver 4 Savannah Morgan 5.56 3= Ayesha Jones 53 4 Ayesha Jones 13.92
MK Blues Laura Chalmers 1.98 51 8 12.14 5.75 12.00 5.85 26.03 13.60 279 Gold 5 Elizabeth Gracey 5.46 3= Jelena Smith 53 5 Lizzie Garner 14.17
MK Blues Maddi Banks 2.01 55 12 11.95 7.25 13.50 5.99 26.71 13.29 297 Gold 6 Hope Oguidi 5.38 6 N'Dea Lambert 52 6 Lily Easton White 14.24
MK Blues N'Dea Lambert 2.00 52 9 13.31 5.25 11.50 5.25 27.13 14.27 258 Gold 7 Lizzie Garner 5.30 7= Laura Chalmers 51 7 N'Dea Lambert 14.27
MK Blues Savannah Morgan 2.02 51 3 12.71 5.75 11.00 5.56 26.48 14.46 273 Gold 8 N'Dea Lambert 5.25 7= Hope Oguidi 51 8 Poppy Elkins 14.33
MK Blues Sophie Kelly 1.98 49 9 13.34 5.00 9.50 4.56 27.72 15.20 240 Silver 9 Ffion Mabey 5.20 7= Savannah Morgan 51 9 Jelena Smith 14.45
MK Blues Yasmin Brown 1.47 48 5 13.92 5.00 7.00 4.55 27.32 14.72 204 Bronze 10 Olivia London 5.18 7= Ffion Mabey 51 10 Savannah Morgan 14.46
MK Blues Zainab Agberemi 1.75 46 6 14.00 5.00 5.00 4.98 29.46 15.11 227 Silver  
MK Reds Amelie Waddington 1.60 43 8 14.98 4.25 9.50 5.07 28.11 14.73 202 Bronze Target Throw (TT) Soft Javelin Chest Push (ChPu)
MK Reds Ayesha Jones 1.90 53 10 13.08 7.25 17.00 5.58 26.62 13.92 278 Gold 1 Maddi Banks 12 1 Ayesha Jones 17.00 1= Maddi Banks 7.25
MK Reds Elizabeth Gracey 1.96 43 5 14.42 5.75 6.00 5.46 29.34 14.95 242 Silver 2= Ayesha Jones 10 2 Maddi Banks 13.50 1= Ayesha Jones 7.25
MK Reds Hope Oguidi 2.14 51 10 12.50 6.75 9.50 5.38 25.59 13.09 283 Gold 2= Hope Oguidi 10 3 Lucy Cuthbert 13.00 3 Lily Easton White 7.00
MK Reds Jelena Smith 1.74 53 8 14.49 5.00 9.00 4.32 29.72 14.45 218 Bronze 2= Katie Clarke 10 4 Charley McGlue 12.50 4 Hope Oguidi 6.75
MK Reds Keira Galloway 1.78 46 8 12.82 4.00 9.00 4.68 28.84 15.01 229 Silver 5= N'Dea Lambert 9 5 Charlie Stancombe 12.00 5 Katie Clarke 6.00
MK Reds Lizzie Garner 1.69 53 8 12.97 5.50 11.50 5.30 26.60 14.17 253 Gold 5= Sophie Kelly 9 6 Laura Chalmers 12.00 6 Savannah Morgan 5.75
MK Reds Lois Opare 1.66 46 5 14.53 5.00 10.00 4.07 27.51 15.32 202 Bronze 5= Charlie Stancombe 9 7 Lizzie Garner 11.50 7 Laura Chalmers 5.75
                          8= several 8 8 N'Dea Lambert 11.50 8 Ffion Mabey 5.75
                          9 Sofia Plumridge 11.00 9 Elizabeth Gracey 5.75
                          10 Savannah Morgan 11.00 10 Lizzie Garner 5.50