Midland Premier North/East - Lower Age Group - Match 1 @ Milton Keynes - 22 April 2017
Match Result
1 Rugby & Northampton AC 543.5
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 523.5
3 Birchfield Harriers 484
4 Charnwood AC 458
5 Solihull & Small Heath AC 456
6 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 373
70m Hurdles U13 Girls A Wind =  +2.1 70m Hurdles U13 Girls B Wind =  +1.4 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 Deans Sophia Bir 11.50 1 1 11 Dutton Lacey Bir 12.78 4 9 7
2 4 Woodward Charlotte R&N 12.51 3 2 44 Farrow Anna R&N 13.64 7 5
3 2 Heathcote Charlotte Charn 12.70 4 3 55 Koumblis Poppy SSH 14.33 6 4
4 5 Wynne-Jones Eve SSH 12.87 4 4 66 Smith Abby W&B 15.70 5 3
5 3 Williams Aaliyah MMK 13.12 4 5 33 Dimond Hayley MMK 16.05 4 2
6 6 Dubberley Millie W&B 13.29 4 6 22 Dadley Amy Charn 16.21 3 1
75m Hurdles U13 Boys A Wind =  +1.1 REC 75m Hurdles U13 Boys B Wind =  +0.7 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Gurney Lewis R&N 13.48 1 44 Scott Oliver R&N 14.71 9 7
2 5 Lund James SSH 13.82 2 55 Hawkeswood Daniel SSH 16.50 7 5
3 3 Barber Edward MMK 14.52 6
4 1 Nunes-Smith Karnell Bir 14.68 5
5 6 Davis Jolyon W&B 15.35 4
6 2 Boyles James Charn 15.68 3
75m Hurdles U15 Girls A Wind =  +0.9 REC 75m Hurdles U15 Girls B Wind =  +0.9 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 3 Agberemi Lateefah MMK 12.33 3 1 33 Cliff-Afemari Asher MMK 13.02 4 9 7
2 1 Hopwood Olivia Bir 12.92 4 2 11 Orton Rosina Bir 14.42 7 5
3 2 Byrne Ciara Charn 12.94 4 3 55 Gemmill Amy SSH 14.56 6 4
4 5 Cappendell Charlotte SSH 13.54 4 66 Hall Abby W&B 16.34 5 3
5 4 Murgatroyd Alexandra R&N 13.69 5 44 Corrigan Eve R&N 16.43 4 2
6 6 Bolland Isobel W&B 17.05 3
80m Hurdles U15 Boys A Wind =  -0.6 REC 80m Hurdles U15 Boys B Wind =  +0.9 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 5 Harris Elliott SSH 12.14 2 1 55 Russell Jamie SSH 13.2 4 9 7
2 3 Mawanga Tom MMK 12.50 3 2 33 McGarvie Hamish MMK 13.3 4 7 5
3 4 Gammage George R&N 15.16 3 44 Roper Mackenzie R&N 15.3 6 4
4 2 Day Jamie Charn 16.92 5
150m U13 Girls A Wind =  +0.5 REC 150m U13 Girls B Wind =  -0.6 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 5 Wynne-Jones Eve SSH 20.50 1 11 Burton Brooke Bir 21.59 9 7
2 4 Matthews Florence R&N 21.05 2 33 Ezeh Victorious MMK 21.63 7 5
3 1 Thompson Izzy Bir 21.27 3 44 Peacocke Tully R&N 22.37 6 4
4 2 Locker Demi Charn 21.90 4 55 Cox Jessica SSH 22.68 5 3
5 3 Adebayo Tolulope (Tolu) MMK 22.35 5 22 Sampson Charli Charn 23.56 4 2
6 6 Smith Abby W&B 23.87 6 66 Rushton-Marsh Kaya W&B 24.35 3 1
200m U13 Boys A Wind =  -1.0 REC 200m U13 Boys B Wind =  -0.2 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 3 Willson Chad MMK 27.55 1 66 Smith Kamran W&B 27.81 9 7
2 6 Singh Kamalpreet W&B 28.10 2 33 Stephens Joshua MMK 28.61 7 5
3 4 Crisp Kaiyuki R&N 28.22 3 22 Bevilacqua Masunda Frankie Charn 28.92 6 4
4 2 Carrott Jamie Charn 29.54 4 44 Barabas Gergo R&N 29.22 5 3
5 5 Hawkeswood Daniel SSH 30.30 5 55 O'Leary Jack SSH 29.52 4 2
6 1 Bailey Cole Bir 31.50 6 11 Coley Joshua Bir 29.98 3 1
200m U15 Girls A Wind =  +1.9 REC 200m U15 Girls B Wind =  +2.1 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 Okorhi Leah Bir 26.08 1 11 Dunkley-Darby Amber Bir 27.30 9 7
2 3 Oduyemi Moyin MMK 26.10 2 33 Agberemi Lateefah MMK 28.01 7 5
3 5 Whapples Madeleine SSH 26.61 3 55 Malik Alina SSH 28.04 6 4
4 4 Ward Abigail R&N 27.51 4 66 Taylor Joszet W&B 28.19 5 3
5 2 Fort Libby Charn 27.88 5 44 Saghri Annie R&N 28.52 4 2
6 6 Samuels La-Tauyna W&B 28.02 6 22 Parker Millie Charn 28.55 3 1
Manual
200m U15 Boys A Wind =  +0.8 REC 200m U15 Boys B Wind =  +2.0 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 2 Thorne Joseph Charn 24.4 1 11 Bennett Kofi Bir 24.63 9 7
2 1 Boden Kyle Bir 24.4 2 22 FAIRHURST JACOB Charn 25.65 7 5
3 6 Omozee Eric W&B 25.6 3 44 Dean William R&N 26.29 6 4
4 3 Ho George MMK 25.7 4 55 Caines Cameron SSH 26.29 5 3
5 4 Boyle Conlan R&N 26.1 5 33 Turner-Robson Harrison MMK 29.59 4 2
6 5 Wynne-Jones Jack SSH 26.7 3
75m U13 Girls A Wind =  +0.1 REC 75m U13 Girls B Wind =  +0.4 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 5 Wynne-Jones Eve SSH 10.37 1 1 11 Thompson Izzy Bir 10.80 3 9 7
2 1 Deans Sophia Bir 10.69 3 2 44 Blundell Bethany R&N 11.07 4 7 5
3 4 Wood Ruby R&N 10.74 3 3 33 Ezeh Victorious MMK 11.13 4 6 4
4 6 McDermott Olivia W&B 11.39 4 22 Heathcote Charlotte Charn 11.13 4 5 3
5 3 Adebayo Tolulope (Tolu) MMK 11.50 5 55 Troop Erin SSH 11.14 4 4 2
6 2 Sorby Georgia Charn 11.52 6 66 Rushton-Marsh Kaya W&B 12.32 3 1
Manual
75m NS U13 Girls A Wind =  nwi REC 75m NS U13 Girls B Wind =  +0.4 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 Burton Brooke Bir 10.9 3 1 44 Pasqualin Xcena R&N 11.34
2 2 Dadley Amy Charn 10.9 3 2 22 Sisson Etty Charn 11.42
3 5 Edmeade Ava SSH 11.3 4 3 55 Sheward Isabelle SSH 11.75
4 4 Cunliffe Heather R&N 11.9 4 33 Sackeld Amber MMK 11.86
5 3 Tite Jessica MMK 12.3
100m U13 Boys A Wind =  +0.7 100m U13 Boys B Wind =  +0.0 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 3 Willson Chad MMK 13.38 3 1 33 Jordan Rhys Thomas MMK 13.71 9 7
2 6 Singh Kamalpreet W&B 13.41 2 66 Smith Kamran W&B 13.72 7 5
3 1 Coley Caleb Bir 13.93 3 55 Cooney Kieran SSH 14.27 6 4
4 2 Carrott Jamie Charn 13.95 4 44 Barabas Gergo R&N 14.60 5 3
5 4 Crisp Kaiyuki R&N 13.97 5 22 Boyles James Charn 14.67 4 2
6 5 Hawkeswood Daniel SSH 14.47 3
100m U15 Girls A Wind =  +0.6 100m U15 Girls B Wind =  +2.5 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 Okorhi Leah Bir 12.65 1 1 11 Hopwood Olivia Bir 13.51 9 7
2 3 Oduyemi Moyin MMK 12.77 2 2 22 Staniforth Ellie-Mae Charn 13.56 7 5
3 4 Saghri Annie R&N 13.51 3 33 Mmanga Zaria MMK 13.65 6 4
4 6 Samuels La-Tauyna W&B 13.69 4 66 Taylor Joszet W&B 13.67 5 3
5 5 Malik Alina SSH 13.77 5 44 Hanson Freya R&N 14.22 4 2
6 2 Fort Libby Charn 13.80 6 55 Veal Rebecca SSH 14.65 3 1
Manual
100m U15 Boys A Wind =  nwi REC 100m U15 Boys B Wind =  -1.0 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 Boden Kyle Bir 11.9 2 1 22 FAIRHURST JACOB Charn 12.16 4 9 7
2 2 Thorne Joseph Charn 12.0 3 2 11 Bennett Kofi Bir 12.17 4 7 5
3 3 Ho George MMK 12.6 3 66 Caines Cameron W&B 12.51 6 4
4 4 Boyle Conlan R&N 12.8 4 55 Caines Cameron SSH 12.89 5 3
5 5 Wynne-Jones Jack SSH 12.9 5 33 McGarvie Hamish MMK 12.92 4 2
6 6 Court Ethan W&B 13.1 6 44 Gammage George R&N 13.05 3 1
100m NS U13 Boys A Wind =  +0.0 REC 100m NS U13 Boys B Wind =  +1.3 A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Savage Oliver R&N 14.54 1 55 Gemmill Robbie SSH 14.51
2 3 Davies Sam MMK 14.77 2 44 Skinner-Kakitie Isaac R&N 14.72
3 5 Brown Dan SSH 14.83 3 33 Sultan Zaid MMK 14.82
4 1 Osazuwa Victory Bir 15.42 4 11 - Bir 14.96
Manual Manual
100m NS U15 Girls A Wind =  nwi REC 100m NS U15 Girls B Wind =  nwi A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 Liddington Freya Bir 13.9 1 22 Parker Millie Charn 13.8
2 2 Pownall Casey Charn 14.3 2 66 Barrows Holly W&B 14.6
3 4 Hall Abbie R&N 14.3 3 55 Gemmill Amy SSH 14.7
4 5 Cappendell Charlotte SSH 14.6 4 44 O'Connor Emily R&N 14.8
5 3 Edungbola Adeolu MMK 14.6 5 33 Soman Mia MMK 15.2
6 6 Orme Charlotte W&B 15.2 6
100m NS U15 Boys A Wind =  +1.8 REC
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Pooley Luke R&N 12.87
2 3 Mawanga Tom MMK 12.99
3 44 Darji Hrishikesh R&N 13.01
4 2 Blewitt-Jenkins Tom Charn 13.08
5 5 Durowse Oliver SSH 13.27
6 1 Gould Kian Bir 14.80
300m U15 Girls A REC 300m U15 Girls B A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 5 Whapples Madeleine SSH 41.70 1 11 Threlfall Amber Bir 45.35 9 7
2 3 Carey Ella MMK 44.50 2 33 Diaz de la Fuente Sara MMK 45.60 7 5
3 2 Staniforth Ellie-Mae Charn 45.80 3 55 Saxon Lily SSH 46.32 6 4
4 4 Downes Fenella R&N 46.70 4 22 Mcloughlin Lexie Charn 46.81 5 3
5 1 Orton Rosina Bir 47.50 5 66 Semple Ella W&B 47.48 4 2
6 6 Davies Megan W&B 48.70 6 44 Murgatroyd Alexandra R&N 48.12 3 1
300m U15 Boys A REC 300m U15 Boys B A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 2 Thorne Joseph Charn 39.25 1 33 Nurse Kiylen MMK 41.36 9 7
2 1 Holness Omar Bir 39.86 2 11 Gould Kian Bir 42.93 7 5
3 5 Harris Elliott SSH 40.25 3 22 Hurst Seamas Charn 44.46 6 4
4 6 Bains Ryan W&B 40.88 4 55 Masterson Joe SSH 45.54 5 3
5 3 Boakye Bill MMK 40.90 5 44 Farrell Joshua R&N 50.12 4 2
6 4 Gammage George R&N 41.08 3
800m U13 Girls A REC 800m U13 Girls B A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 3 Smith Lily Mae MMK 2:29.81 1 44 Bates Alice R&N 2:37.61 9 7
2 1 Grace Emeline Bir 2:35.47 2 33 Yabsley Daisy MMK 2:41.57 7 5
3 4 Bennett Alice R&N 2:37.75 3 11 Whitehouse Maya Bir 2:55.39 6 4
4 6 Mason Isabelle W&B 2:45.91 4 22 Farrar Jessica Charn 2:59.90 5 3
5 5 Williams Sophie SSH 2:57.09 5 55 Churchill Eva SSH 3:13.01 4 2
6 2 Sampson Charli Charn 3:04.09 6 66 Hall Lucy W&B 3:31.46 3 1
800m U13 Boys A REC 800m U13 Boys B A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 Chapajong Christian Bir 2:28.47 1 44 Savage Oliver R&N 2:34.79 9 7
2 4 Birch Oliver R&N 2:28.83 2 11 Furguson Ben Bir 2:37.95 7 5
3 6 Hallam Lee W&B 2:34.92 3 66 Jones Ewan W&B 2:41.30 6 4
4 5 Naisbitt Ewan SSH 2:42.47 4 33 Middleton Jack MMK 2:45.12 5 3
5 3 Totton Harry MMK 2:44.59 5 55 Swann Oliver SSH 2:50.93 4 2
6 2 Day Ethan Charn 2:51.95 3
800m U15 Girls A REC 800m U15 Girls B A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 McMurtrie Amelia R&N 2:22.51 1 22 Mcloughlin Lexie Charn 2:29.72 9 7
2 3 Carey Ella MMK 2:23.62 2 44 Walker Holly R&N 2:32.39 7 5
3 6 Semple Ella W&B 2:24.67 3 33 Underwood Charlotte MMK 2:32.77 6 4
4 5 Saxon Lily SSH 2:25.21 4 55 O'Malley Aimee SSH 2:42.64 5 3
5 1 Pettit Chloe Bir 2:28.19 5 66 Moore Jessica W&B 2:44.96 4 2
6 2 Evans Neve Charn 2:32.52 6 11 Clynes Amelia Bir 3:22.87 3 1
800m U15 Boys A REC 800m U15 Boys B A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 3 Freeland Leo MMK 2:13.01 1 22 Francis Marcus Charn 2:23.37 9 7
2 4 Blomley Matthew R&N 2:18.27 2 44 Jones Ben R&N 2:23.41 7 5
3 1 Mcfall Sam Bir 2:20.26 3 11 Gould Kian Bir 2:26.88 6 4
4 2 Hurst Seamas Charn 2:22.00 4 55 Batchelor Thomas SSH 2:29.06 5 3
5 5 Masterson Joe SSH 2:23.88 5 33 Finn Freddy MMK 2:31.04 4 2
6 6 Taylor Zachary W&B 2:31.99 6 66 Batchelor Thomas W&B 2:46.42 3 1
800m NS U13 Girls A Manual REC
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 3 Nash Ella MMK 2:44.9
2 33 Kay Nikki MMK 2:46.0
3 1 Vincent-Hall Mya Bir 2:48.2
4 4 Reeves Caitlin R&N 2:56.3
800m NS U13 Boys A Manual2 REC
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 Finlay Will Bir 2:37.6
2 44 Thorman Matthew R&N 2:46.7
3 4 Star Louis R&N 2:48.15
4 6 Hallam Oliver W&B 2:52.64
800m NS U15 Girls A REC
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Reeves Olivia R&N 2:40.16
2 3 Munro Chloe MMK 2:42.50
3 33 Nikki Kay MMK 2:42.89
4 2 Ruiz-Monserrat Mar Charn 2:45.24
800m NS U15 Boys A REC
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 44 Dewes Dominic R&N 2:40.12
2 4 Boyes Luke R&N 2:59.05
1200m U13 Girls A REC 1200m U13 Girls B A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 3 De Koning Sonja Lisa MMK 4:05.33 1 1 33 Sanders Annabel MMK 4:25.52 9 7
2 4 Unitt Elspeth R&N 4:09.54 1 2 22 Newport Rachel Charn 4:26.02 7 5
3 2 Morrison Lucy Charn 4:21.99 3 11 Hamilton Anisa Bir 4:30.11 6 4
4 1 Orton Lola Bir 4:26.14 4 44 Lambert Jemima R&N 4:30.21 5 3
5 5 Golinski Grace SSH 4:29.04 5 55 Parkin Elspeth SSH 4:55.35 4 2
1500m U13 Boys A REC 1500m U13 Boys B A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 England Archie Bir 5:05.61 1 66 Harris William W&B 5:17.25 9 7
2 6 Jones Dominic W&B 5:11.55 2 55 Golinski Oscar SSH 5:19.59 7 5
3 5 O'Leary Jack SSH 5:12.92 3 44 Robson Joshua R&N 5:32.79 6 4
4 3 Ratcliffe Jack MMK 5:13.22 4 22 Stokes Rohan Charn 5:35.01 5 3
5 2 Bevilacqua Masunda Frankie Charn 5:16.46 5 33 Nicholson Kian MMK 5:18.52 4 2
6 4 Turner Luke R&N 5:17.71 3
1500m U15 Girls A REC 1500m U15 Girls B A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Williams Molly R&N 5:01.33 1 33 King Imogen MMK 5:04.43 9 7
2 3 De Koning Barbara Bianca MMK 5:01.53 2 5 Dalby Annabel SSH 5:14.99 7 5
3 6 Loundes Rebecca W&B 5:09.87 3 44 Searle Claudia R&N 5:20.83 6 4
4 2 Bonshor Olivia Charn 5:11.01 4 22 Newport Gemma Charn 5:22.99 5 3
5 55 Scott Katy SSH 5:11.17 5 66 Davies Megan W&B 5:34.02 4 2
6 1 Jones Poppy Bir 6:00.26 6 11 Brindley Grace Bir 6:11.20 3 1
1500m U15 Boys A REC 1500m U15 Boys B A B
Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn No. Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 5 Visram Cipolletta Adam SSH 4:27.18 1 11 Corbin Kyle Bir 5:03.48 9 7
2 1 King Dylan Bir 4:37.83 2 4 Corbett Michael R&N 5:06.11 7 5
3 2 Day Jamie Charn 4:39.03 3 33 Billenness Tomas MMK 5:07.33 6 4
4 3 Sharp Jack MMK 4:41.18 4 55 Fletcher Jay SSH 5:10.47 5 3
5 44 O'Brien Aidan R&N 4:50.24 5 6 Meath Jayden W&B 5:19.36 4 2
6 66 Lambeth Louie W&B 5:08.53 6 22 Lowings Sam Charn 5:23.12 3 1
 4 x 100m U13 Girls A A
Posn No. Club Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Perf
1 1 Bir Thompson Izzy Dutton Lacey Burton Brooke Deans Sophia 55.67 9
2 5 SSH Edmeade Ava Cox Jessica Troop Erin Wynne-Jones Eve 56.19 7
3 4 R&N Bethany Blundell Wood Ruby Woodward Charlotte Matthews Florence 56.20 6
4 2 Charn Sorby Georgia Locker Demi Sampson Charli Dadley Amy 58.96 5
5 3 MMK Adebayo Tolulope (Tolu) Ezeh Victorious Williams Aaliyah Tchuimeni Elizabeth 59.35 4
6 6 W&B McDermott Olivia Rushton-Marsh Kaya Thomas Grace Smith Abby 62.35 3
 4 x 100m U13 Boys A REC A
Posn No. Club Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Perf
1 3 MMK Jordan Rhys Thomas Stephens Joshua Davies Sam Willson Chad 55.25 9
2 5 SSH Brown Dan Cooney Kieran Lund James Hawkeswood Daniel 56.71 7
3 4 R&N Skinner-Kakitie Isaac Barabas Gergo Savage Oliver Crisp Kaiyuki 56.83 6
4 1 Bir Nunes-Smith Karnell Bailey Cole Coley Joshua Coley Caleb 57.77 5
5 2 Charn Carrott Jamie Boyles James Day Ethan Bevilacqua Masunda Frankie 57.78 4
6 6 W&B Jones Dominic Jones Ewan Singh Kamalpreet Smith Kamran 57.92 3
 4 x 100m U15 Girls A REC A
Posn No. Club Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Perf
1 1 Bir Okorhi Leah Hopwood Olivia Dunkley-Darby Amber Liddington Freya 52.57 9
2 3 MMK Oduyemi Moyin Agberemi Lateefah Mmanga Zaria Durand Eva 52.80 7
3 5 SSH Cappendell Charlotte Veal Rebecca Malik Alina Whapples Madeleine 54.27 6
4 4 R&N Hanson Freya Saghri Annie O'Connor Emily Nowill Eloise 54.65 5
5 6 W&B Barrows Holly Taylor Joszet Orme Charlotte Samuels La-Tauyna 55.84 4
6 2 Charn Byrne Ciara Watson Dalila Pownall Casey Fort Libby 55.97 3
 4 x 100m U15 Boys A REC A
Posn No. Club Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Perf
1 2 Charn Blewitt-Jenkins Tom Sisson Jake Thorne Joseph Fairhurst Jacob 49.24 9
2 1 Bir Bennett Kofi Birch Daniel Okotie Rashawn Boden Kyle 49.57 7
3 4 R&N Gammage George Boyle Conlan Dean William Pooley Luke 50.40 6
4 6 W&B James Thomas Court Ethan Bains Ryan Omozee Eric 51.43 5
5 3 MMK McGarvie Hamish Mawanga Tom Ho George Dimond Ben 51.51 4
6 5 SSH Wynne-Jones Jack Sands Will Durowse Oliver Caines Cameron 52.77 3
 4 x 300m U15 Girls A REC A
Posn No. Club Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Perf
1 1 Bir Orton Rosina Threlfall Amber Pearce Abbie Pettit Chloe 3:08.54 9
2 4 R&N Downes Fenella Ward Abigail Murgatroyd Alexandra Hall Abbie 3:08.74 7
3 3 MMK King Imogen De Koning Barbara-Bianca Underwood Charlotte Diaz de la Fuente Sara 3:11.40 6
4 2 Charn Staniforth Ellie-Mae Preece Rebecca Parker Millie Mcloughlin Lexie 3:16.71 5
5 5 SSH Saxon Lily O'Malley Aimee O'Malley Isabelle Dalby Annabel 3:19.64 4
6 6 W&B Semple Ella Laureles Rebecca Davies Megan Bolland Isobel 3:20.23 3
 4 x 300m U15 Boys A REC A
Posn No. Club Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Perf
1 5 SSH Russell Jamie Masterson Joe Harris Elliott Visram Cipolletta Adam 2:46.66 9
2 1 Bir Holness Omar Gould Kian King Dylan Warmington Aaron 2:54.46 7
3 3 MMK Freeland Leo Nurse Kiylen Turner-Robson Harrison Boakye Bill 2:55.72 6
4 2 Charn Hurst Seamas Francis Marcus Lowings Sam Day Jamie 3:03.07 5
5 4 R&N Jones Ben Dean William Harris Joseph Blomley Matthew 3:03.57 4
6 6 W&B Taylor Zac Hipwood Tom Meath Jayden Lambeth Louie 3:21.23 3
Hammer U15 Boys A Hammer U15 Boys B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 2 Parrott Sam Charn 17.37 1 66 Lambeth Louie W&B 7.23 9 7
2 3 Penley Tim MMK 14.43 2 11 Holness Omar Bir 6.53 7 5
3 4 Hutton Eoin R&N 13.45 6
4 6 James Thomas W&B 11.32 5
5 1 Bal Demanjit Bir 9.11 4
Hammer U15 Girls A Hammer U15 Girls B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 3 Moffat Lara MMK 38.30 2 1 33 Durand Eva MMK 21.24 9 7
2 2 McLoughlin Amy Charn 34.22 3 2 22 Preece Rebecca Charn 17.04 7 5
3 6 Moulding Sophie W&B 19.64 3 66 Walters Ria W&B 14.97 6 4
4 1 Burrell Rhiana Bir 18.46 5
5 4 Corrigan Eve R&N 16.23 4
Shot U13 Girls A Shot U13 Girls B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Carlaw Lily R&N 9.29 1 44 Bowers Charlotte R&N 6.28 9 7
2 3 Tchuimeni Elizabeth MMK 6.84 2 33 Ezeh Victorious MMK 5.70 7 5
3 5 Koumblis Poppy SSH 6.07 3 22 Morrison Lucy Charn 5.62 6 4
4 6 Preston Jesica W&B 6.03 4 11 Leach Rebecca Bir 5.61 5 3
5 1 Beven Neva Bir 5.96 5 55 Sheward Isabelle SSH 4.64 4 2
6 2 Orme-Herbert Eleanor Charn 5.96 6 66 Hall Lucy W&B 2.25 3 1
Discus U15 Boys A Discus U15 Boys B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 2 Sisson Jake Charn 29.88 3 1 5 Batchelor Thomas SSH 16.28 9 7
2 4 Cooke Connor R&N 25.02 2 66 Taylor Zac W&B 15.50 7 5
3 3 Frith James Alan MMK 24.15 3 44 Hutton Eoin R&N 14.41 6 4
4 55 Sands Will SSH 19.67 4 22 Francis Marcus Charn 13.03 5 3
5 1 Bal Demanjit Bir 17.87 5 33 Hansen Torsten MMK 10.11 4 2
6 6 James Thomas W&B 17.02 3
Discus U15 Girls A Discus U15 Girls B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Reynolds Maia R&N 25.34 1 3 Moffat Lara MMK 17.96 9 7
2 33 Wilcox Freya MMK 21.17 2 55 O'Malley Isabelle SSH 17.07 7 5
3 5 Beard Evie SSH 19.35 3 44 Corrigan Eve R&N 14.48 6 4
4 1 Jesson Madison Bir 12.73 4 22 Ruiz-Monserrat Mar Charn 9.64 5 3
5 66 Walters Ria W&B 12.52 5 6 Evans Grace W&B 8.97 4 2
6 2 McLoughlin Amy Charn 12.49 3
Shot U15 Boys A Shot U15 Boys B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 3 Frith James Alan MMK 11.37 3 1 6 Court Ethan W&B 9.89 9 7
2 66 Omozee Eric W&B 11.32 3 2 1 Bal Demanjit Bir 7.42 7 5
3 5 Russell Jamie SSH 11.09 3 3 55 Durowse Oliver SSH 7.23 6 4
4 2 Sisson Jake Charn 10.10 4 4 22 Potter Max Charn 6.37 5 3
5 4 Cooke Connor R&N 9.99 5 44 Hutton Eoin R&N 5.91 4 2
6 11 Okotie Rashawn Bir 8.52 6 33 Dimond Ben MMK 5.37 3 1
Javelin U15 Boys A Javelin U15 Boys B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 2 Parrott Sam Charn 32.51 4 1 22 Moss Scott Charn 26.45 9 7
2 4 Marsella Luca R&N 29.93 2 44 Harris Joseph R&N 22.18 7 5
3 3 Penley Tim MMK 27.72 3 33 Turner-Robson Harrison MMK 17.97 6 4
4 6 James Thomas W&B 18.61 4 1 Birch Daniel Bir 11.72 5 3
5 11 King Dylan Bir 17.13 5 5 Wynne-Jones Jack SSH 4.31 4 2
6 55 Sands Will SSH 14.52 6 66 Bains Ryan W&B 4.16 3 1
Javelin U15 Girls A Javelin U15 Girls B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Ward Abigail R&N 34.57 1 44 Roberts Jessica R&N 21.60 9 7
2 3 Durand Eva MMK 28.71 2 55 O'Malley Isabelle SSH 14.33 7 5
3 6 Moulding Sophie W&B 26.39 3 33 Soman Mia MMK 10.51 6 4
4 5 Beard Evie SSH 15.79 4 66 Evans Grace W&B 9.35 5 3
5 22 Evans Neve Charn 13.26 5 11 Threlfall Amber Bir 7.53 4 2
6 1 Jesson Madison Bir 9.22 3
Shot U13 Boys A Shot U13 Boys B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Tutt Joshua R&N 11.12 1 1 33 Willson Chad MMK 7.28 4 9 7
2 3 Jordan Rhys Thomas MMK 7.53 4 2 44 Scott Oliver R&N 6.43 7 5
3 5 Cooney Kieran SSH 6.64 3 1 Shepherd-Brewster Remon Bir 5.51 6 4
4 11 Fuller Nehemiah Bir 5.57 4 55 Brown Dan SSH 5.24 5 3
5 6 Northcott Harry W&B 5.13 4
6 2 Day Ethan Charn 3.11 3
Javelin U13 Boys A Javelin U13 Boys B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 6 Davis Jolyon W&B 29.95 2 1 44 Tutt Joshua R&N 20.68 9 7
2 1 England Archie Bir 28.84 2 2 66 Northcott Harry W&B 18.43 7 5
3 4 Turner Luke R&N 24.55 4 3 55 Cooney Kieran SSH 12.51 6 4
4 5 O'Leary Jack SSH 15.11 4 11 Shepherd-Brewster Remon Bir 8.68 5 3
5 33 Stephens Joshua MMK 14.55 5 2 Day Ethan Charn 5.47 4 2
6 22 Stokes Rohan Charn 10.76 3
Shot U15 Girls A Shot U15 Girls B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Reynolds Maia R&N 9.77 1 44 Thomson Isabelle R&N 9.00 9 7
2 3 Moffat Lara MMK 9.46 2 2 McLoughlin Amy Charn 7.24 7 5
3 1 Burrell Rhiana Bir 8.84 3 5 Beard Evie SSH 6.99 6 4
4 66 Walters Ria W&B 8.16 4 33 Diaz de la Fuente Sara MMK 6.85 5 3
5 22 Preece Rebecca Charn 7.49 5 6 Moulding Sophie W&B 6.67 4 2
6 55 O'Malley Aimee SSH 7.37 6 11 Orton Rosina Bir 6.01 3 1
Javelin U13 Girls A Javelin U13 Girls B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 2 Orme-Herbert Eleanor Charn 19.89 1 22 Morrison Lucy Charn 17.51 9 7
2 4 Bowers Charlotte R&N 16.35 2 44 Farrow Anna R&N 15.73 7 5
3 5 Koumblis Poppy SSH 15.90 3 3 Tchuimeni Elizabeth MMK 14.08 6 4
4 33 Dimond Hayley MMK 15.09 4 55 Edmeade Ava SSH 11.98 5 3
5 11 Hamilton Anisa Bir 13.06 5 1 Beven Neva Bir 9.74 4 2
6 66 Rushton-Marsh Kaya W&B 8.51 6 6 McDermott Olivia W&B 7.72 3 1
Long Jump U13 Boys A Long Jump U13 Boys B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 6 Smith Kamran W&B 4.67 2 1 44 Lowe Evan R&N 4.29 4 9 7
2 3 Jordan Rhys Thomas MMK 4.55 2 2 22 Boyles James Charn 4.01 7 5
3 4 Crisp Kaiyuki R&N 4.43 3 3 33 Davies Samuel MMK 3.69 6 4
4 2 Carrott Jamie Charn 4.32 4 4 55 Gemmill Robbie SSH 3.60 5 3
5 5 Lund James SSH 4.22 4 5 1 Nunes-Smith Karnell Bir 3.45 4 2
6 11 Skeete Kaine Bir 3.52 6 66 Northcott Harry W&B 2.79 3 1
Long Jump U15 Girls A Long Jump U15 Girls B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 Liddington Freya Bir 4.81 3 1 44 Watford Millie R&N 4.51 4 9 7
2 4 Watford Ella R&N 4.68 4 2 33 Cliff-Afemari Asher MMK 4.42 7 5
3 3 Agberemi Lateefah MMK 4.66 4 3 11 Dunkley-Darby Amber Bir 4.33 6 4
4 2 Fort Libby Charn 4.47 4 4 22 Watson Dalila Charn 4.09 5 3
5 5 Dalby Annabel SSH 4.36 5 6 Samuels La-Taunya W&B 3.94 4 2
6 66 Barrows Holly W&B 4.12 6 55 Veal Rebecca SSH 3.69 3 1
Long Jump U13 Girls A Long Jump U13 Girls B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Matthews Florence R&N 4.48 2 1 44 Farrow Anna R&N 4.15 4 9 7
2 1 Dutton Lacey Bir 4.31 3 2 11 Burton Brooke Bir 3.62 7 5
3 5 Troop Erin SSH 4.19 4 3 6 Thomas Grace W&B 3.55 6 4
4 66 Mason Isabelle W&B 3.73 4 55 Cox Jessica SSH 3.39 5 3
5 3 Williams Aaliyah MMK 3.66 5 22 Sampson Charli Charn 3.16 4 2
6 2 Sorby Georgia Charn 3.24 6 33 Dimond Hayley MMK 2.94 3 1
Long Jump U15 Boys A Long Jump U15 Boys B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 Boden Kyle Bir 5.67 2 1 55 Visram Cipolletta Adam SSH 5.19 4 9 7
2 5 Harris Elliott SSH 5.46 3 2 4 Pooley Luke R&N 4.80 7 5
3 6 Court Ethan W&B 5.19 4 3 33 Ho George MMK 4.29 6 4
4 3 McGarvie Hamish MMK 4.96 4 2 Blewitt-Jenkins Tom Charn 4.29 5 3
5 44 Darji Hrishikesh R&N 4.90 5 66 Bains Ryan W&B 2.32 4 2
6 22 Sisson Jake Charn 4.74 3
High Jump U15 Girls A High Jump U15 Girls B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 1 Burrell Rhiana Bir 1.58 1 4 Nowill Eloise R&N 1.53 9 7
2 44 Watford Ella R&N 1.53 2 11 Kelly Amy Bir 1.35 7 5
3 3 Cliff-Afemari Asher MMK 1.45 4 3 33 Chappell Elize MMK 1.30 6 4
4 2 Watson Dalila Charn 1.40 4 4= 5 Cappendell Charlotte SSH 1.30 5 2.5
5= 6 Taylor Joszet W&B 1.35 4= 22 Mcloughlin Lexie Charn 1.30 3.5 2.5
5= 55 O'Malley Isabelle SSH 1.35 6 66 Hall Abby W&B 1.20 3.5 1
High Jump U13 Boys A High Jump U13 Boys B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 4 Gurney Lewis R&N 1.45 1 44 Scott Oliver R&N 1.35 3 9 7
2 6 Davis Jolyon W&B 1.40 2 55 Brown Dan SSH 1.15 7 5
3 5 Lund James SSH 1.30 4 3 11 Finlay Will Bir 1.10 6 4
4 2 Bevilacqua Masunda Frankie Charn 1.30 4 5
5= 3 Barber Edward MMK 1.20 3.5
5= 1 Nunes-Smith Karnell Bir 1.20 3.5
High Jump U13 Girls A High Jump U13 Girls B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 5 Troop Erin SSH 1.44 1 1 44 Irving Ruby R&N 1.30 9 7
2= 4 Pasqualin Xcena R&N 1.30 2 1 Dutton Lacey Bir 1.25 6.5 5
2= 11 Deans Sophia Bir 1.30 3 55 Williams Sophie SSH 1.20 6.5 4
4= 6 Dubberley Millie W&B 1.20 4 22 Heathcote Charlotte Charn 1.15 4.5 3
4= 2 Locker Demi Charn 1.20 5 33 Tchuimeni Elizabeth MMK 1.10 4.5 2
6 3 Williams Aaliyah MMK 1.20 3
Pole Vault U15 Boys A Pole Vault U15 Boys B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 3 Penley Tim MMK 2.10 9
2 2 Parrott Sam Charn 2.00 7
Pole Vault U15 Girls A Pole Vault U15 Girls B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 22 Dickens Eden Charn 2.30 1 2 Watson Dalila Charn 2.30 9 7
2 3 Soman Mia Lauren MMK 2.00 7
High Jump U15 Boys A High Jump U15 Boys B A B
Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf AAA
1 2 Lowings Sam Charn 1.57 4 1 22 Potter Max Charn 1.45 9 7
2 5 Russell Jamie SSH 1.54 4 2 55 Sands Will SSH 1.40 7 5
3 4 Patel Rishi R&N 1.35 6
4 6 Taylor Zachary W&B 1.30 5