Marshall Milton Keynes Under 11 Boys Sportshall Championships - Stantonbury - 28 November 2017
year name Standing Long Jump Speed Bounce High Stepper Chest Push Vertical Jump Soft Javelin Standing Triple Jump 2 Lap Run Pentathlon Score Award
6 Daniel Ayodele 2.12 52 12.76 5.25 40 14.00 6.60 23.7 294 Gold Standing Long Jump High Stepper Soft Bullnose Javelin
5 Mhiresh Baskaralingam 1.62 49 13.74 5.00 29 11.50 4.70 28.5 224 Bronze 1 Daniel Ayodele 2.12 1 Isaiah Phillip 12.0 1 Jamie Penley 20.00
4 James Chalmers 1.44 49 15.77 4.75 31 9.50 4.00 29.0 178 Step 10 2 D'Mitri Varlack 2.10 2 Gideon Olumola 12.1 2 Kobe Sinclair-Linton 19.00
5 Danny Chapman 1.68 37 15.45 5.00 35 11.50 4.00 28.4 192 Bronze 3 Kobe Sinclair-Linton 2.03 3 Kobe Sinclair-Linton 12.4 3 D'Mitri Varlack 18.00
5 Marcos De Araujo 1.46 34 15.27 4.25 28 10.50 4.80 27.8 177 Step 10 4 Isaiah Phillip 2.01 4 Miguel Diaz 12.5 4 Isaiah Phillip 16.00
4 Miguel Diaz 1.58 44 12.46 5.00 36 12.00 4.70 27.0 233 Silver 5 Alex Gracey 1.90 5 Jack Gregory 12.7 4 Gideon Olumola 16.00
5 Isaac Durand 1.66 54 13.51 6.00 34 14.00 4.90 25.8 245 Silver 6 Oliver Gutteridge 1.88 6 Daniel Ayodele 12.8 4 Louis Moffat 16.00
4 Matthew Fisher 1.45 39 15.61 4.00 30 13.00 4.30 28.4 181 Bronze 7 Jamie Penley 1.86 7 Louis Moffat 12.8 4 Sam Oldroyd 16.00
6 Alex Gracey 1.90 47 13.56 5.75 31 12.00 5.00 26.7 245 Silver 8 Jack Gregory 1.81 8 Max Holland 13.1 8 Joe Mumford 15.00
6 Brandon Green 1.66 45 14.04 6.00 35 14.50 5.00 26.4 231 Silver 9 David Osemwegie 1.78 9 D'Mitri Varlack 13.1 8 Brayton Holland 15.00
6 Jack Gregory 1.81 51 12.68 5.00 39 13.50 5.40 25.2 268 Gold 10 Danny Chapman 1.68 10 Matei Radu 13.3 8 Tommy Paton 15.00
5 Oliver Gutteridge 1.88 42 14.14 6.00 31 14.00 5.40 26.2 245 Silver
5 Thomas Hardwick 1.54 42 13.72 5.25 27 13.50 4.50 28.4 212 Bronze Standing Triple Jump Speed Bounce Chest Push
6 Max Holland 1.56 52 13.05 5.50 32 12.00 5.00 25.5 238 Silver 1 Daniel Ayodele 6.60 1 Isaac Durand 54 1 Kobe Sinclair-Linton 7.25
6 Brayton Holland 1.59 40 14.17 5.00 34 15.00 4.30 28.7 214 Bronze 2 D'Mitri Varlack 6.40 2 Daniel Ayodele 52 2 Isaiah Phillip 6.75
5 Ted Humphrey 1.39 46 14.27 4.75 29 12.50 4.30 27.5 198 Bronze 3 Kobe Sinclair-Linton 6.10 2 Isaiah Phillip 52 3 D'Mitri Varlack 6.25
5 Lasiti Kamau 1.32 22 16.83 4.00 25 10.50 4.05 29.9 134 Step 7 3 Isaiah Phillip 6.10 2 Jamie Penley 52 3 David Osemwegie 6.25
4 Harry Lawley 1.29 38 14.02 3.75 24 11.00 3.90 28.8 174 Step 10 5 Oliver Gutteridge 5.40 2 Max Holland 52 5 Sam Oldroyd 6.00
6 Malachi Lopata-Edghill 1.58 40 15.16 4.75 31 10.00 4.70 26.8 194 Bronze 5 Jack Gregory 5.40 6 Jack Gregory 51 5 Joe Mumford 6.00
5 Alfie May 1.20 23 16.00 3.25 21 8.50 3.50 31.9 120 Step 6 7 Gideon Olumola 5.30 6 Gideon Olumola 51 5 Brandon Green 6.00
6 Louis Moffat 1.59 50 12.81 5.00 26 16.00 4.60 25.8 245 Silver 8 Jamie Penley 5.20 6 Sam Oldroyd 51 5 Evan Mumford 6.00
5 Evan Mumford 1.58 45 13.42 6.00 30 14.00 5.10 27.2 238 Silver 8 Joe Mumford 5.20 6 Kian Renn 51 5 Isaac Durand 6.00
5 Joe Mumford 1.67 42 13.38 6.00 30 15.00 5.20 25.1 242 Silver 10 Evan Mumford 5.10 10 Kobe Sinclair-Linton 50 5 Oliver Gutteridge 6.00
5 Kennedy Offoni-Addo 1.55 43   4.25       28.3   n/a 10 Tommy Paton 50
6 Sam Oldroyd 1.67 51 13.43 6.00 27 16.00 5.00 25.8 251 Gold 10 Louis Moffat 50 Pentathlon Score - All
5 Gideon Olumola 1.51 51 12.05 5.00 34 16.00 5.30 28.5 261 Gold 1 Kobe Sinclair-Linton 299
6 David Osemwegie 1.78 48 14.02 6.25 37 10.00 4.80 24.2 240 Silver Vertical Jump Two Lap Run 2 D'Mitri Varlack 296
5 Tommy Paton 1.48 50 14.52 4.50 36 15.00 4.00 27.6 216 Bronze 1 D'Mitri Varlack 45 1 Daniel Ayodele 23.7 3 Daniel Ayodele 294
6 Jamie Penley 1.86 52 14.02 5.75 34 20.00 5.20 26.5 270 Gold 1 Kobe Sinclair-Linton 45 2 Isaiah Phillip 23.8 4 Isaiah Phillip 293
6 Isaiah Phillip 2.01 52 12.00 6.75 39 16.00 6.10 23.8 293 Gold 3 Daniel Ayodele 40 3 D'Mitri Varlack 23.9 5 Jamie Penley 270
4 Ross Priestley 1.55 43 15.52 4.75 35 10.00 3.80 25.4 187 Bronze 4 Isaiah Phillip 39 4 David Osemwegie 24.2 6 Jack Gregory 268
6 Matei Radu 1.48 48 13.26 4.50 25 8.00 4.70 31.3 209 Bronze 4 Jack Gregory 39 5 Kobe Sinclair-Linton 24.9 7 Gideon Olumola 261
6 Kian Renn 1.52 51 15.22 5.00 23 13.00 4.20 29.2 200 Bronze 6 David Osemwegie 37 6 Joe Mumford 25.1 8 Sam Oldroyd 251
5 Harrison Rook 1.53 45 13.29 4.25 29 9.00 3.70 27.3 197 Bronze 7 Miguel Diaz 36 7 Jack Gregory 25.2 9 Isaac Durand 245
6 Kobe Sinclair-Linton 2.03 50 12.39 7.25 45 19.00 6.10 24.9 299 Gold 7 Tommy Paton 36 8 Ross Priestley 25.4 9 Louis Moffat 245
5 Hayden Smith 1.59 35 15.14 4.50 36 10.00 3.80 28.1 188 Bronze 7 Hayden Smith 36 9 Max Holland 25.5 9 Oliver Gutteridge 245
5 Lewis Turner 1.34 41 14.01 4.50 27 12.50 4.00 29.2 187 Bronze 10 Brandon Green 35 10 Sam Oldroyd 25.8 9 Alex Gracey 245
6 D'Mitri Varlack 2.10 43 13.08 6.25 45 18.00 6.40 23.9 296 Gold 10 Danny Chapman 35 10 Isaac Durand 25.8
6 Mustafa Warsame 1.14 22 16.70 3.50 20 8.00 3.10 33.7 106 Step 5 10 Ross Priestley 35 10 Louis Moffat 25.8 Pentathlon Score - Years 4/5
5 Owen Wharton 1.22 30 17.10 3.25 24 9.00   31.7 124 Step 6 1 Gideon Olumola 261
2 Isaac Durand 245
2 Oliver Gutteridge 245
4 Joe Mumford 242
5 Evan Mumford 238