Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 1 - Dartford - 15 April 2017
Team Score
1 Dartford Harriers   205 D
2 Southampton AC   201 S
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants   196 A
4 Marshall Milton Keynes   167 M
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton AC 11.4 4 644 aw 3559621
2 Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.4 3 644 aw 3446075
3 Deema Bowgen U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12.0 2 482 3456027
4 Ryan Campbell U20 Dartford Harriers 12.0 1 482 3283119
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Ryan Coles U23 Southampton AC 11.4 4 644 aw 3275603
2 David Boakye U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.0 3 482 aw 3450202
3 Alex Lee SM Dartford Harriers 12.7 2 328 2733720
4 Peter Watkeys SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19.0 1 0 2915266
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Ethan Brown U17 Dartford Harriers 23.0 4 657 aw 3086432
2 Lynden Olowe U20 Southampton AC 23.4 3 602 aw 3014792
3 Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.8 2 549 aw 3446075
4 Deema Bowgen U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 24.1 1 511 3456027
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ryan Campbell U20 Dartford Harriers 24.0 4 523 3283119
2 Jack Higgins U17 Southampton AC 24.0 3 523 aw 3004936
3 Tyrell Dankwa U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 24.5 2 463 2979469
4 Glen Jepson U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25.6 1 345 3003835
Men's A 400m
1 Ben Pattison U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 49.3 4 806 aw 3253322
2 Ethan Brown U17 Dartford Harriers 49.3 3 806 aw 3086432
3 George Glinski U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 52.6 2 615 aw 2941879
4 Calum Bressington SM Southampton AC 53.6 1 563 2955174
Men's B 400m
1 Jack Major U23 Southampton AC 50.6 4 727 aw 2824865
2 Joe Flitcroft SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 52.1 3 642 aw 2706323
3 Tyler (T.J.) MacIntosh U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 56.6 2 423 3630240
4 Craig Sharp M40 Dartford Harriers 57.6 1 381 3132637
Men's A 800m
1 Dan Short SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1:58.8 4 734 aw 2706485
2 Abdi Mahamed U23 Southampton AC 2:00.2 3 697 aw 3290265
3 David Stewart SM Dartford Harriers 2:00.9 2 679 aw 2767949
4 Brian Sayle U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:08.2 1 508 aw 3533965
Men's B 800m
1 Luca Chiossone SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:02.9 4 629 aw 2706563
2 Charlie Tompkins U17 Dartford Harriers 2:09.1 3 489 aw 3304230
3 Steve Herring M45 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:16.9 2 343 2805865
Men's A 1500m
1 Dave Ragan SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4:03.4 4 748 aw 2706460
2 Craig Sharp M40 Dartford Harriers 4:16.9 3 597 aw 3132637
3 James Jerram U17 Southampton AC 4:18.8 2 578 aw 3282047
4 Chris Hearn SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:19.5 1 571 aw 2805858
Men's B 1500m
1 Chris Elmer SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4:26.4 4 504 3582968
2 Max Satterly U17 Southampton AC 4:27.9 3 490 aw 3288626
3 James Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:31.5 2 457 2671292
4 Tim Dowling U23 Dartford Harriers 4:33.4 1 441 0
Men's A 5000m
1 Rob Wood SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:00.5 4 640 aw 3535375
2 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 16:03.2 3 633 aw 2984001
3 James Smith M40 Southampton AC 16:19.5 2 589 aw 3077660
4 Chris Biddle SM Dartford Harriers 16:35.1 1 549 aw 0
Men's B 5000m
1 Tom Cully U23 Southampton AC 16:33.0 4 555 aw 2920081
2 James Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 16:37.8 3 542 aw 2671292
3 Alex Cameron SM Dartford Harriers 16:54.7 2 501 3093368
4 Alex Bigg U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:45.6 1 384 2706556
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Tobin Hatton-Brown U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15.8 4 766 aw 3140198
2 Thomas Rady SM Southampton AC 17.8 3 563 aw 2695109
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 39.6 2 0 2816476
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Geoff Butler M45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25.1 4 80 2706281
Men's A 400mH
1 James Jackson U20 Southampton AC 55.8 4 816 aw 2979208
2 James Rolls U20 Dartford Harriers 75.2 3 273 3397850
3 Alfie Yabsley U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 77.7 2 224 3066533
4 Geoff Butler M45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 79.2 1 196 2706281
Men's B 400mH
1 Owen Lawrence U20 Southampton AC 58.9 4 711 aw 2972519
2 Peter Watkeys SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 75.3 3 271 2915266
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 83.7 2 124 2816476
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Alex Teuten SM Southampton AC 5:51.2 4 983 aw 2797047
2 Alfie Yabsley U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:57.1 3 943 aw 3066533
3 James Beeks U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:57.2 2 942 aw 3020225
4 James Rolls U20 Dartford Harriers 7:20.6 1 468 aw 3397850
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Christopher Hilton SM Southampton AC 6:14.4 4 830 aw 2908197
2 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 7:00.5 3 567 2984001
3 Steve Caller SM Dartford Harriers 7:55.6 2 321 2733645
4 Geoff Butler M45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9:40.6 1 51 2706281
Men's A High Jump
1 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.88 4 737 aw 3001540
2 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 1.88 3 737 aw 3115211
3 Joshua Nash U20 Southampton AC 1.75 2 630 aw 3230417
4 Geoff Butler M45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.45 1 382 2706281
Men's B High Jump
1 Sam Featherstone U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.85 4 712 aw 3281946
2 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 1.80 3 671 aw 3511245
3 Peter Watkeys SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.30 2 257 2915266
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Samuel Bass-Cooper U23 Southampton AC 4.60 4 865 aw 2903459
2 David Hall SM Dartford Harriers 4.20 3 777 aw 2816470
3 Geoff Butler M45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.30 2 90 2706281
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 4.00 4 733 aw 3115211
2 Derek Warn M50 Southampton AC 2.90 3 483 aw 2804904
3 Peter Watkeys SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.30 2 90 2915266
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 6.33 4   713 aw 3511245
2 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.91 3   630 aw 3001540
3 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton AC 5.81 2   611 aw 3559621
4 Peter Watkeys SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.51 1   361 2915266
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Alex Lee SM Dartford Harriers 6.07 4   662 aw 0
2 James Mottram U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.29 3   510 3216088
3 Gary MacDonald-Gray M50 Southampton AC 4.65 2   387 2994513
4 Geoff Butler M45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.13 1   289 2706281
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 13.31 4   782 aw 2733686
2 Thomas Rady SM Southampton AC 12.19 3   670 aw 2695109
3 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.07 2   658 aw 3001540
4 Peter Watkeys SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8.65 1   272 2915266
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 12.53 4   704 aw 3511245
2 Joshua Nash U20 Southampton AC 11.42 3   591 3230417
3 Geoff Butler M45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8.35 2   232 2706281
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 11.90 4 689 aw 3115211
2 Harry Dalton SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11.56 3 666 aw 2805687
3 Geoff Butler M45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8.26 2 422 2706281
4 Gary MacDonald-Gray M50 Southampton AC 7.87 1 388 2994513
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.40 4 587 aw 2908780
2 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 9.72 3 537 2733704
3 Oliver Bromby U20 Southampton AC 7.11 2 317 2903538
4 Peter Watkeys SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5.36 1 100 2915266
Men's A Discus
1 Christopher Scott SM Southampton AC 56.51 4 934 aw 2701862
2 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 35.85 3 652 aw 3115211
3 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 30.86 2 571 aw 2908780
4 Joe Flitcroft SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21.15 1 383 2706323
Men's B Discus
1 Matthew Callaway U23 Southampton AC 40.35 4 720 aw 3122522
2 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 30.07 3 557 aw 2816476
3 Dave Ragan SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14.17 2 192 2706460
Men's A Hammer
1 Joe Flitcroft SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 45.60 4 708 aw 2706323
2 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 37.90 3 625 aw 2908780
3 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 33.09 2 568 aw 2733704
4 Derek Warn M50 Southampton AC 20.46 1 388 2804904
Men's B Hammer
1 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 25.05 4 460 2816476
2 Geoff Butler M45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19.01 3 364 2706281
3 Gary MacDonald-Gray M50 Southampton AC 14.24 2 270 2994513
4 Jim Lawrence M60 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.90 1 262 2690506
Men's A Javelin
1 Harry Dalton SM Marshall Milton Keynes 50.18 4 727 aw 2805687
2 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 46.94 3 685 aw 3115211
3 Abdi Mahamed U23 Southampton AC 41.18 2 607 aw 3290265
4 Geoff Butler M45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22.23 1 313 2706281
Men's B Javelin
1 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 41.82 4 616 aw 2816476
2 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 38.45 3 569 aw 2908780
3 Joshua Nash U20 Southampton AC 35.66 2 529 aw 3230417
4 Peter Watkeys SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5.71 1 0 2915266
Men's 4x100m
1 Southampton AC SM   42.4 4 733 aw
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   44.9 3 500
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SM   46.1 2 405
Men's 4x400m
1 Southampton AC SM   3:24.0 4 644 aw
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SM   3:28.4 3 569
3 Dartford Harriers SM   3:30.0 2 543
4 MMK (TJM,BS,AY,GG) SM 57.4, 56.3, 54.9, 52.8 3:41.3 1 379
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Ellie Hodgson U20 Southampton AC 12.8 4 686 aw 3010505
2 Abigail Fitton U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 3 604 aw 3351710
3 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 13.3 2 584 2733760
4 Amber Clare U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.3 1 584 aw 3177645
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Emily Fry SW Southampton AC 13.3 4 584 2792906
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 13.4 3 565 2672640
3 Erin Hamill U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.8 2 492 3412881
4 Iris-Mae Morse U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.0 1 457 3223761
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Lydia Sommers U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25.9 4 715 aw 3222328
2 Ellie Hodgson U20 Southampton AC 26.0 3 705 aw 3010505
3 Abigail Fitton U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.3 2 675 aw 3351710
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 28.5 1 478 2672640
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Amber Clare U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 26.8 4 626 aw 3177645
2 Emily Fry SW Southampton AC 26.8 3 626 aw 2792906
3 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 27.6 2 553 2805877
4 Isabel Lloyd U17 Dartford Harriers 29.3 1 417 3560581
Women's A 400m
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 57.0 4 801 aw 2733759
2 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 59.7 3 692 aw 2805877
3 Emma Froome U20 Southampton AC 60.0 2 681 aw 2979128
4 Lydia Sommers U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 60.0 1 681 aw 3222328
Women's B 400m
1 Devon Mather U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 61.9 4 610 aw 3184958
2 Georgina Russell U23 Southampton AC 64.7 3 514 2813361
3 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 66.8 2 447 3223762
4 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 68.1 1 409 3108431
Women's A 800m
1 Chloe Sharp U20 Dartford Harriers 2:21.2 4 700 aw 2978370
2 Isabel Mannion U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:21.3 3 698 aw 3292389
3 Sophie Botham U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:24.8 2 642 aw 2908786
4 Georgina Russell U23 Southampton AC 2:27.6 1 599 2813361
Women's B 800m
1 Rebecca Poole U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:29.8 4 566 aw 3253329
2 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:33.9 3 508 3223762
3 Rebecca Burford U20 Dartford Harriers 2:39.8 2 429 3127613
4 Isabelle Bennett U17 Southampton AC 2:58.4 1 226 3004938
Women's A 1500m
1 Chloe Sharp U20 Dartford Harriers 4:49.5 4 707 aw 2978370
2 Frances Arnott U23 Southampton AC 5:18.4 3 500 2903536
3 Macy Watson U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:23.1 2 470 3571323
4 Diane Baldwin W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:53.4 1 297 aw 2681224
Women's B 1500m
1 Charlotte Earl SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:31.0 4 421 3222338
2 Karla Borland SW Southampton AC 5:33.3 3 407 3130652
3 Jess Dando SW Dartford Harriers 5:57.4 2 277 2733669
4 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:15.2 1 197 2684504
Women's A 3000m
1 Maddie Deadman U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:49.5 4 629 aw 3253325
2 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton AC 10:59.9 3 593 aw 3010388
3 Rebecca Burford U20 Dartford Harriers 11:13.8 2 547 aw 3127613
4 Diane Baldwin W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:14.7 1 368 aw 2681224
Women's B 3000m
1 Karla Borland SW Southampton AC 11:17.0 4 537 aw 3130652
2 Charlotte Earl SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:24.0 3 515 aw 3222338
3 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:13.4 2 227 2684504
4 Suzi Wiltshire SW Dartford Harriers 15:00.7 1 55 2733775
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Hannah Haugvik U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17.4 4 577 aw 3195176
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 17.4 3 577 aw 2672640
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 19.9 4 373 2733764
2 Rebecca Poole U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 24.6 3 103 3523329
Women's A 400mH
1 Samantha Brown SW Dartford Harriers 61.5 4 879 aw 2733639
2 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton AC 70.5 3 627 aw 2903735
3 Emily Cornwall U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 74.2 2 533 aw 3258323
4 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 80.3 1 392 3223763
Women's B 400mH
1 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 73.7 4 545 aw 2733760
2 Isobel Bach U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 77.0 3 466 3492943
3 Helen Jones U23 Southampton AC 79.3 2 414 2921994
4 Sue Scouler-Davison W55 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 151.3 1 0 0
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Anna Sharp U20 Southampton AC 7:41.0 4 629 aw 3087934
2 Rebecca Burford U20 Dartford Harriers 8:13.8 3 491 aw 3127613
3 Maddie Deadman U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8:23.6 2 453 aw 0
4 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:47.5 1 367 aw 3223763
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Helen Jones U23 Southampton AC 7:43.9 4 616 aw 2921994
2 Macy Watson U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8:59.8 3 327 aw 0
3 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 9:07.7 2 302 3108431
4 Diane Baldwin W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:23.3 1 257 2681224
Women's A High Jump
1 Amaya Scott U17 Southampton AC 1.60 4 745 aw 3023946
2 Hannah Haugvik U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.55 3 692 aw 3195176
3 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 1.50 2 638 aw 3151423
4 Isobel Bach U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.45 1 585 3492943
Women's B High Jump
1 Katya Oldfield U20 Southampton AC 1.55 4 692 aw 2977111
2 Emily Cornwall U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.50 3 638 aw 3258323
3 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 2 478 3223762
4 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 1.00 1 106 2733760
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Teresa Eades W55 Dartford Harriers 2.50 4 533 aw 2733721
2 Susanne Jacob-Williams W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.25 3 167 3594015
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 1.30 4 183 2672640
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 5.77 4   878 aw 3151423
2 Amaya Scott U17 Southampton AC 5.19 3   739 aw 3023946
3 Emily Cornwall U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5.16 2   731 aw 3258323
4 Iris-Mae Morse U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 4.31 1   530 3223761
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Hannah Haugvik U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5.09 4   715 aw 3195176
2 Jasmine Anderson U20 Dartford Harriers 4.84 3   655 aw 3093458
3 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton AC 4.23 2   511 3010388
4 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 2.76 1   176 2684504
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 11.45 4   802 aw 3151423
2 Isabel Mannion U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10.25 3   669 aw 3292389
3 Iris-Mae Morse U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.23 2   667 aw 3223761
4 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton AC 9.08 1   537 3010388
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Lauren Campbell U17 Dartford Harriers 10.40 4   686 aw 3530434
2 Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.51 3   586 aw 3216096
3 Hannah Reed U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9.50 2   585 aw 3016828
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 11.07 4 757 aw 2690317
2 Amber Clare U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9.44 3 650 aw 3177645
3 Ellie Griffith-Erysthee U20 Dartford Harriers 8.89 2 611 aw 3422692
4 Emily Fry SW Southampton AC 8.22 1 562 2792906
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Paige Barnes U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 7.31 4 490 2971305
2 Lisa Baker SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 7.08 3 471 2706453
3 Sophie Feist U20 Southampton AC 6.87 2 453 3153965
4 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 6.51 1 421 2733764
Women's A Discus
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 36.03 4 756 aw 2690317
2 Samantha Callaway U17 Southampton AC 35.74 3 752 aw 3122528
3 Lauren Campbell U17 Dartford Harriers 21.67 2 533 aw 3530434
4 Susanne Jacob-Williams W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21.26 1 525 3594015
Women's B Discus
1 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 34.78 4 739 aw 2794617
2 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 18.52 3 469 2733764
3 Emma Froome U20 Southampton AC 17.02 2 436 2979128
4 Lisa Baker SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16.24 1 417 2706453
Women's A Hammer
1 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 56.25 4 913 aw 2794617
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 35.33 3 675 aw 2672640
3 Lisa Baker SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 23.25 2 502 2706435
4 Sara MacDonald-Gray W55 Southampton AC 20.15 1 451 2792758
Women's B Hammer
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 47.40 4 818 aw 2690317
2 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 23.82 3 511 2816511
3 Susanne Jacob-Williams W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18.06 2 413 3594015
4 Emily Fry SW Southampton AC 16.71 1 387 2792906
Women's A Javelin
1 Sarah Ellis SW Southampton AC 42.86 4 840 aw 2792653
2 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 30.06 3 673 aw 2794617
3 Hannah Haugvik U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25.52 2 603 aw 3195176
4 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 22.80 1 558 2816512
Women's B Javelin
1 Susanne Jacob-Williams W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 23.92 4 577 aw 3594015
2 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton AC 18.89 3 485 3010388
3 Isobel Bach U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 18.23 2 472 3492943
4 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 17.37 1 454 2733764
Women's 4x100m
1 Southampton AC SW   50.2 4 641 aw
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SW   51.5 3 572 aw
3 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   51.9 2 552 aw
4 Dartford Harriers SW   54.0 1 449
Women's 4x400m
1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SW   4:08.5 4 606 aw
2 MMK (KJ,CN,NN,SB) SW 61.8, 65.7, 69.7, 62.8 4:20.0 3 504
3 Southampton AC SW   4:20.8 2 497
4 Dartford Harriers SW   4:36.6 1 370
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ Michael MacCullum U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.08
LJ Chris Baldwin SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4.13
800 7 Tim Dowling U23 Dartford Harriers 2:13.5
800 8 Jim Bennett M40 Southampton AC 2:14.3
800 10 Jon Kennedy SM Dartford Harriers 2:23.0
800 11 Peter Merritt SM Southampton AC 2:24.1
800 12 Cameron Sharp U17 Dartford Harriers 2:24.7
100 1 SolomonSulaiman U20 Dartford Harriers 11.8
100 2 Tyrell Dankwa U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.9
100 3 Fabio Lumhu SM Southampton AC 12.1
100 4 James Bennett SM Southampton AC 12.1
100 5 Haninder Singh SM Southampton AC 12.5
100 6 Tasimba Choto-Muchemwa U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9
100 7 Chris Baldwin SM Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4
4x400 4 871 SM Southampton AC 3:32.4
4x400 5 872 SM Southampton AC 3:39.0
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ Hannah Reed U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.58
HTW Paige Barnes U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 40.34 aw
HTW Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.69
JTW Hannah Reed U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21.73
TJ Jasmine Anderson U20 Dartford Harriers 9.95 aw
100 5 Tracy Kumah U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14.2
200 1 Erin Hamill U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 28.7
200 2 Tracy Kumah U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 29.6
200 3 Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 30.4
400 2 Katya Oldfield U20 Southampton AC 62.5 aw
400 3 Alexandra Burchill U20 Southampton AC 64.1 aw
3000 6 Francis Arnott U23 Southampton AC 11:35.4
Man of the Match Awards
Men
2000mSc 1 Alex Teuten SM Southampton AC 5:51.2 983
2000mSc 2 Alfie Yabsley U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:57.1 943
2000mSc 3 James Beeks U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:57.2 942
Discus 1 Christopher Scott SM Southampton AC 56.51 934
Pole Vault 1 Samuel Bass-Cooper U23 Southampton AC 4.60 865
2000mSc 1 Christopher Hilton SM Southampton AC 6:14.4 830
Women
Hammer 1 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 56.25 913
400mH 1 Samantha Brown SW Dartford Harriers 61.5 879
Long Jump 1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 5.77 878
Javelin 1 Sarah Ellis SW Southampton AC 42.86 840
Hammer 1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 47.40 818
Triple Jump 1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 11.45 802