Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 4 - Battersea - 8 July 2017
Team Score
1 Belgrave Harriers   238 E
2 Marshall Milton Keynes   180 M
3 Harrow AC   177 H
4 Bracknell AC   175 K
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Sam Ige U23 Belgrave Harriers 10.70 4 871 aw 3176120
2 Chris Hill SM Bracknell AC 10.96 3 782 aw 2913131
3 Dominique Olaniyi U17 Harrow AC 11.36 2 656 aw 3572174
4 Tyrell Dankwa U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.45 1 630 aw 2979469
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Dickson Kusi U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.56 4 598 3351714
2 Pierre Walker SM Belgrave Harriers 11.56 3 598 2913431
3 Luke Collins U17 Harrow AC 11.88 2 512 aw 3413253
4 James Miller U17 Bracknell AC 11.97 1 490 aw 3525707
Men's A 200m Wind= -0.1
1 Sam Ige U23 Belgrave Harriers 21.41 4 907 aw 3176120
2 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow AC 22.40 3 746 aw 3463397
3 Olly Miller U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.23 2 625 aw 3417385
4 Henry Henson U20 Bracknell AC 23.52 1 585 aw 3185606
Men's B 200m Wind= -0.1
1 Shea Holloway U20 Harrow AC 22.46 4 737 aw 3571406
2 Jack Olsen SM Belgrave Harriers 23.02 3 654 aw 3570018
3 Joshua Boakye U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.48 2 591 aw 3448368
4 James Miller U17 Bracknell AC 23.84 1 544 aw 3525707
Men's A 400m
1 Shea Holloway U20 Harrow AC 50.33 4 743 aw 3571406
2 Gareth Davies U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 51.42 3 680 aw 2816953
3 Gareth Holden SM Belgrave Harriers 51.83 2 657 aw 3035869
4 Henry Henson U20 Bracknell AC 52.37 1 627 aw 3185606
Men's B 400m
1 Jack Olsen SM Belgrave Harriers 52.24 4 634 aw 3570018
2 Anthony Broom U20 Harrow AC 52.87 3 601 aw 3498284
3 Richard Larsen SM Bracknell AC 53.16 2 586 2792051
4 Filippo Zambon SM Marshall Milton Keynes 53.68 1 559 3691029
Men's A 800m
1 Neville Harris SM Belgrave Harriers 1:59.32 4 721 aw 2824933
2 Damian Nevins SM Harrow AC 2:06.55 3 543 2804082
3 Robert Hickman U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:15.58 2 365 3296550
4 Adam Dart U17 Bracknell AC 2:20.70 1 283 3525705
Men's B 800m
1 Adam Cameron SM Belgrave Harriers 2:00.59 4 687 aw 3404397
2 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 2:07.77 3 517 aw 3304629
3 Peter Hickman U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:21.81 2 267 3296554
Men's A 1500m
1 Andrew Fyfe SM Belgrave Harriers 4:14.38 4 624 aw 3241689
2 Damian Nevins SM Harrow AC 4:18.80 3 578 aw 2804082
3 Richard Larsen SM Bracknell AC 4:22.41 2 542 2792051
4 James Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:31.98 1 453 2671292
Men's B 1500m
1 Graeme Jones M40 Harrow AC 4:27.47 4 493 3086402
2 Arne Dumez SM Belgrave Harriers 4:30.41 3 467 3533637
3 Max Borgnis U17 Bracknell AC 4:37.97 2 402 3382050
4 Robert Hickman U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:13.66 1 172 3296550
Men's A 3000m
1 Matt Welsh SM Belgrave Harriers 8:57.58 4 707 aw 3351646
2 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:03.63 3 676 aw 3180353
3 Chris Jones SM Harrow AC 9:23.24 2 581 aw 3571407
Men's B 3000m
1 Andrius Jacksevic SM Belgrave Harriers 8:59.95 4 695 aw 3399156
2 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:15.98 3 615 aw 2984001
3 Jim Cooper M40 Harrow AC 9:33.51 2 534 2774344
Men's A 110mH Wind= -0.3
1 Miguel Perera U23 Harrow AC 14.98 4 858 aw 2952125
2 Ben Russell U23 Bracknell AC 16.42 3 700 aw 2905667
3 Jack Singleton SM Belgrave Harriers 18.01 2 543 2670061
4 Niklas Adio U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 21.16 1 289 3223657
Men's B 110mH Wind= -0.3
1 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 17.48 4 593 aw 2991579
2 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 21.99 3 235 3035429
Men's A 400mH
1 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 54.02 4 879 aw 3271234
2 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow AC 57.95 3 743 aw 3463397
3 Richard Stock M45 Bracknell AC 73.83 2 303 3498450
4 Niklas Adio SM Marshall Milton Keynes 85.23 1 103 3223657
Men's B 400mH
1 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 63.77 4 560 3035429
2 Graeme Jones SM Harrow AC 70.44 3 381 3086402
3 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 100.87 2 0 3180353
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:51.28 4 772 aw 3180353
2 Nick Buckle SM Belgrave Harriers 10:16.74 3 681 aw 3534222
3 Luke Hunt SM Harrow AC 10:38.37 2 608 aw 2804008
4 Harry Withers U17 Bracknell AC 11:16.71 1 490 3345753
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10:19.86 4 670 aw 2984001
2 Jonathan Hill U23 Harrow AC 10:45.51 3 585 aw 2803999
3 Richard Stock M45 Bracknell AC 14:24.24 2 105 3498450
Men's A High Jump
1 Miguel Perera U23 Harrow AC 1.95 4 794 aw 2952125
2 Ben Russell U23 Bracknell AC 1.85 3 712 aw 2905667
3 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.75 2 630 aw 3001540
4 Jack Singleton SM Belgrave Harriers 1.65 1 547 2670061
Men's B High Jump
1 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 1.85 4 712 aw 2972310
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 1.80 3 671 aw 2804135
3 James Mottram U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.55 2 465 3216088
4 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 1.23 1 198 3382388
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ben Russell U23 Bracknell AC 2.90 4 483 2905667
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 2.90 3 483 2804135
3 Peter Mayfield M40 Belgrave Harriers 1.60 2 169 2789037
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Miguel Perera U23 Harrow AC 2.70 4 436 2952125
2 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 2.70 3 436 3253730
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Miguel Perera U23 Harrow AC 6.30 4   707 aw 2952125
2 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 6.12 3   671 aw 2991579
3 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.73 2   595 aw 3001540
4 Jack Singleton SM Belgrave Harriers 5.23 1   498 2670061
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 5.98 4   644 aw 2804135
2 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 5.59 3   568 2972310
3 James Mottram U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.58 2   566 3216088
4 Pierre Walker SM Belgrave Harriers 4.30 1   321 2913431
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 12.92 4   743 aw 2991579
2 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.76 3   626 aw 3001640
3 Gareth Holden SM Belgrave Harriers 11.45 2   594 3035869
4 Anthony Broom U20 Harrow AC 10.55 1   497 3498284
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 11.66 4   616 2972310
2 James Mottram U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.06 3   552 3216088
3 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 9.96 2   431 3304629
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Grant Sprigings SM Belgrave Harriers 11.29 4 648 aw 2909478
2 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.20 3 642 aw 2908780
3 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 9.77 2 541 2804135
4 Ben Russell U23 Bracknell AC 8.27 1 422 2905667
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Peter Mayfield M40 Belgrave Harriers 11.11 4 636 aw 2789037
2 David Johnson M60 Harrow AC 8.37 3 431 3108524
3 Paul Canning M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 7.52 2 356 2971309
4 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell AC 7.08 1 314 2981587
Men's A Discus
1 Chris Privett M55 Belgrave Harriers 37.11 4 671 aw 2789053
2 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 33.60 3 616 aw 2908780
3 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell AC 31.12 2 575 aw 2981587
4 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 27.63 1 513 2804135
Men's B Discus
1 Peter Mayfield M40 Belgrave Harriers 34.58 4 632 aw 2789037
2 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 27.02 3 502 aw 3253730
3 David Johnson M60 Harrow AC 23.39 2 431 3108524
4 Jim Lawrence M60 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.95 1 184 2690506
Men's A Hammer
1 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 37.82 4 624 aw 2908780
2 Chris Privett M55 Belgrave Harriers 37.68 3 622 aw 2789053
3 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell AC 26.32 2 478 2981587
4 Declan Traynor SM Harrow AC 17.61 1 338 3615073
Men's B Hammer
1 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 24.58 4 453 3382388
2 Niklas Adio U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 21.57 3 407 3223657
3 Richard Stock M45 Bracknell AC 16.67 2 320 3498450
4 David Johnson M60 Harrow AC 15.53 1 297 3108524
Men's A Javelin
1 David Sketchley M40 Harrow AC 53.72 4 771 aw 2804163
2 Harvey King SM Belgrave Harriers 43.42 3 638 aw 3646898
3 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 36.82 2 546 2908780
4 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 28.58 1 421 2972310
Men's B Javelin
1 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 42.19 4 621 aw 3382388
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 33.86 3 503 2804135
3 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 26.28 2 384 3253730
4 Chris Baldwin SM Marshall Milton Keynes 12.89 1 113 3630241
Men's 4x100m
1 Belgrave Harriers SM   44.46 4 537
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   44.88 3 501
3 Bracknell AC SM   45.04 2 488
4 Harrow AC SM   45.27 1 469
Men's 4x400m
1 Belgrave Harriers SM   3:35.00 4 467
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SM (53.6,63.2,54.2,50.5) 3:41.53 3 376
3 Harrow AC SM   3:41.93 2 371
4 Bracknell AC SM   3:52.57 1 245
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Rachel Oderinde U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.82 4 682 aw 3190371
2 Laura Reilly U23 Belgrave Harriers 13.01 3 642 aw 2808511
3 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow AC 13.06 2 632 aw 2757026
4 Natasha Norris W35 Bracknell AC 13.21 1 602 aw 3477993
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Charlotte Johnson U17 Bracknell AC 13.41 4 563 3250744
2 Sandra Dike U23 Belgrave Harriers 13.44 3 557 3141222
3 Kacey Kalvin U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.68 2 513 3287803
Women's A 200m Wind= 1.5
1 Brigid Eades SW Bracknell AC 26.09 4 696 aw 3632133
2 Monique Krefting W45 Belgrave Harriers 26.90 3 617 aw 3141039
3 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 26.99 2 608 aw 2805877
4 Marella Whitfield U20 Harrow AC 28.53 1 476 2970598
Women's B 200m Wind= 0.1
1 Charlotte Johnson U17 Bracknell AC 27.29 4 581 aw 3250744
2 Sandra Dike U23 Belgrave Harriers 27.75 3 540 3141222
3 Grace Linnett U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.46 2 481 3129028
4 Jessica Rosewarn U17 Harrow AC 34.62 1 134 3125650
Women's A 400m
1 Monique Krefting W45 Belgrave Harriers 58.61 4 735 aw 3141039
2 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 59.06 3 717 aw 2805877
3 Natasha Bennett U17 Bracknell AC 60.13 2 676 aw 3094873
4 Marella Whitfield U20 Harrow AC 61.42 1 628 aw 2970598
Women's B 400m
1 Hannah McClay U20 Bracknell AC 60.71 4 654 aw 2912193
2 Electra Lanyon U20 Belgrave Harriers 61.03 3 642 aw 3176122
3 Hannah McLaughlin U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 62.96 2 573 aw 3516056
4 Eilish O'Grady U20 Harrow AC 65.37 1 492 0
Women's A 800m
1 Keri Mackenzie SW Belgrave Harriers 2:19.23 4 733 aw 3289444
2 Amelia Wilks U17 Bracknell AC 2:22.84 3 674 aw 3130848
3 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:29.36 2 572 aw 3223762
4 Katie Watkins U20 Harrow AC 3:21.16 1 67 2915021
Women's B 800m
1 Fiona Maddocks SW Belgrave Harriers 2:25.44 4 633 aw 2726848
2 Charlotte Rice U17 Bracknell AC 2:34.81 3 495 3371322
3 Martina Royles SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2:44.45 2 373 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Lizzie Goldie-Scot SW Belgrave Harriers 4:54.18 4 671 aw 3503415
2 Lucy Ashe SW Harrow AC 4:54.85 3 666 aw 3517498
3 Montana Edghill U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:13.94 2 530 aw 3215487
4 Brigid Eades SW Bracknell AC 5:33.70 1 405 3632133
Women's B 1500m
1 Josephine Rhodes SW Belgrave Harriers 5:05.79 4 586 2786229
2 Hannah McClay U23 Bracknell AC 5:41.35 3 361 2912193
3 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:49.13 2 319 2684504
4 Jessica Rosewarn SW Harrow AC 5:56.11 1 284 0
Women's A 5000m
1 Sophie Harris SW Belgrave Harriers 17:03.04 4 900 aw 3632166
2 Lara Bromilow SW Marshall Milton Keynes 18:05.88 3 767 aw 0
3 Lucy Ashe SW Harrow AC 18:16.04 2 746 aw 3517498
4 Hannah Barnard U20 Bracknell AC 21:14.67 1 428 3127035
Women's B 5000m
1 Samantha Amend SW Belgrave Harriers 18:26.52 4 725 aw 2958322
2 Martina Royles SW Marshall Milton Keynes 22:33.01 3 315 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow AC 15.0 4 809 aw 2757026
2 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 18.7 3 466 3123208
3 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 20.0 2 366 2690430
4 Amy Bowers U20 Bracknell AC 23.0 1 178 2978317
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Paulina Boguszewicz U17 Harrow AC 19.4 4 411 0
2 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.5 3 38 2684504
3 Natasha Norris W35 Bracknell AC 26.9 2 28 3477993
Women's A 400mH
1 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 69.97 4 641 aw 3123208
2 Paulina Boguszewicz u17 Harrow AC 74.69 3 521 aw 3258440
3 Emily Spencer Jones U17 Bracknell AC 75.19 2 509 3075521
4 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 100.97 1 55 2684504
Women's B 400mH
1 Marie Halliday U17 Bracknell AC 79.26 4 415 3515770
2 Helen Brown SW Belgrave Harriers 89.17 3 218 3268009
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Eilish O'Grady u20 Harrow AC 5:20.25 4 744 aw 3173673
2 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 5:49.38 3 609 aw 3123208
3 Emily Spencer Jones U17 Bracknell AC 5:56.98 2 577 aw 3075521
4 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:52.48 1 366 2684504
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Marie Halliday U17 Bracknell AC 6:26.80 4 458 aw 3515770
2 Helen Brown SW Belgrave Harriers 7:19.51 3 282 3268009
3 Katie Watkins U23 Harrow AC 7:50.39 2 199 2915021
Women's A High Jump
1 Evie Grogan SW Belgrave Harriers 1.67 4 820 aw 2909080
2 Abi Waters U20 Bracknell AC 1.58 3 724 aw 3034544
3 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.40 2 531 2690430
Women's B High Jump
1 Georgia Patterson U20 Belgrave Harriers 1.35 4 478 3348986
2 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 1.35 3 478 3660426
3 Corinne Nurse SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 2 424 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2.30 4 478 aw 2690430
2 Ellen Hunter SW Belgrave Harriers 1.10 3 117 3281223
3 Emilia Rakowska U20 Bracknell AC 1.10 2 117 3542959
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 1.10 4 117 3123208
2 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 1.10 3 117 3660426
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow AC 5.47 4   806 aw 3092369
2 Jordaan Flaherty SW Marshall Milton Keynes 4.67 3   615 0
3 Ayse Hussein U17 Belgrave Harriers 4.60 2   598 aw 3075165
4 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 4.42 1   556 3660426
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Zoe Kotryba SW Harrow AC 4.34 4   537 3572087
2 Tanya Grosvenor U17 Bracknell AC 4.32 3   532 3283004
3 Emma Watkins SW Belgrave Harriers 4.10 2   481 2698532
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.18 4   661 aw 3223763
2 Paulina Boguszewicz U17 Harrow AC 10.08 3   650 aw 3258440
3 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 10.00 2   641 aw 3649767
4 Natasha Norris W35 Bracknell AC 8.84 1   509 3477993
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Zoe Kotyrba SW Harrow AC 9.81 4   620 aw 3572087
2 Emma Watkins SW Belgrave Harriers 8.58 3   478 2698532
3 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 8.53 2   473 2690430
4 Tanya Grosvenor U17 Bracknell AC 8.34 1   450 3283004
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Celine Freeman-Gibb SW Harrow AC 13.20 4 885 aw 3662631
2 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 11.35 3 775 aw 2690317
3 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 10.67 2 732 aw 3649767
4 Yasmin Bryan U20 Bracknell AC 9.20 1 633 aw 3281325
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10.30 4 708 aw 2794531
2 Mia Eldridge U17 Bracknell AC 8.81 3 605 aw 3235173
3 Vilma Thompson W60 Belgrave Harriers 8.14 2 556 aw 2789068
4 Laura Turner-Alleyne SW Harrow AC 7.74 1 525 68
Women's A Discus
1 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 36.25 4 758 aw 3649767
2 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 35.33 3 746 aw 2690317
3 Celine Freeman-Gibb SW Harrow AC 31.23 2 690 aw 3662631
4 Emily Spencer Jones U17 Bracknell AC 26.21 1 613 aw 3075521
Women's B Discus
1 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 29.02 4 657 aw 3227265
2 Mia Eldridge U17 Bracknell AC 23.55 3 568 aw 3235173
3 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 22.01 2 540 2794531
4 Laura Turner-Alleyne SW Harrow AC 17.13 1 438 68
Women's A Hammer
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 49.41 4 841 aw 2690317
2 Celine Freeman-Gibb SW Harrow AC 40.45 3 738 aw 3662631
3 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 35.54 2 677 aw 3649767
4 Ivana Koynarova U20 Bracknell AC 31.59 1 625 aw 3560630
Women's B Hammer
1 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 27.65 4 570 aw 3227265
2 Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 24.37 3 520 aw 3223763
3 Laura Turner-Alleyne SW Harrow AC 22.77 2 495 68
4 Marie Halliday U17 Bracknell AC 21.15 1 468 aw 3515770
Women's A Javelin
1 Marieke Meleen SW Belgrave Harriers 30.19 4 675 aw 3664307
2 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 23.49 3 570 2690317
3 Mia Eldridge U17 Bracknell AC 21.03 2 526 3235173
4 Laura Turner-Alleyne SW Harrow AC 19.70 1 501 68
Women's B Javelin
1 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 26.14 4 613 aw 3227265
2 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 22.96 3 561 2794531
3 Yasmin Bryan U20 Bracknell AC 16.20 2 428 3281325
4 Jessica Rosewarn U17 Harrow AC 6.31 1 0 3125650
Women's 4x100m
1 Bracknell AC SW   51.19 4 588 aw
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   51.86 3 554 aw
3 Belgrave Harriers SW   52.87 2 503
4 Harrow AC SW   53.26 1 485
Women's 4x400m
1 Bracknell AC SW   4:08.58 4 605 aw
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SW (62.1,62.5,64.8,61.9) 4:11.24 3 582 aw
3 Belgrave Harriers SW   4:15.23 2 546
4 Harrow AC SW   4:47.06 1 294
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 95 Alfonso Leone SM Belgrave Harriers 2:14.15
800 69 Jason Kabel M45 Harrow AC 2:16.45 3029643
SP 59 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 9.19
100 50 Antonio Jose Araque Andreu SM Belgrave Harriers 11.59
100 54 Matthew Ayoola SM Belgrave Harriers 11.46 aw
100 86 Ollie Miller U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.50 aw
100 85 Hugo Wallace U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.92 aw
100 80 Justin Henry Harrow AC 12.28
100 92 Niklas Adio U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.43
100 81 Nickarlo Brown Harrow AC 12.21
100 84 Yahliel Imani Harrow AC 12.25
100 93 Inza Dosso U17 Belgrave Harriers 12.31
100 71 Paul Canning M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.71 aw
100 94 Rayon Edwards U17 Belgrave Harriers 13.11
100 68 Chris Baldwin SM Marshall Milton Keynes 13.81
400 58 Thomas Steindler SM Belgrave Harriers 54.56
400 51 Conor O'Rourke SM Belgrave Harriers 54.81
3000 65 Graham O'Donoghue SM Belgrave Harriers 10:02.43
3000 66 Declan Traynor SM Harrow AC 10:13.39
3000 99 Patrick McDougall M50 Belgrave Harriers 10:32.96
200 93 Inza Dosso U17 Belgrave Harriers 24.96
200 70 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 25.65 aw
200 71 Paul Canning M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 25.77 aw
200 92 Niklas Adio U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.71
200 69 Jason Kabel M45 Harrow AC 27.52 3029643
200 100 Pierre Walker SM Belgrave Harriers 23.10 aw
200 82 Tyrell Dankwa Marshall Milton Keynes 23.38
200 50 Antonio Jose Araque Andreu SM Belgrave Harriers 23.52
200 54 Matthew Ayoola SM Belgrave Harriers 24.27
200 57 Thomas Kemball U17 Belgrave Harriers 25.48
1500 56 Scott Mills SM Belgrave Harriers 4:41.43
1500 66 Declan Traynor SM Harrow AC 4:56.32
1500 49 Alexander Miller SM Belgrave Harriers 5:06.43
3000SC 62 Chris Jones SM Harrow AC 10:49.47 aw
TJ 94 Rayon Edwards U17 Belgrave Harriers 10.36
TJ 93 Inza Dosso U17 Belgrave Harriers 10.71
TJ 59 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 9.08
DT 59 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 28.24 aw
DT 52 Grant Sprigings SM Belgrave Harriers 30.19 aw
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ 91 Rhiannon Larsen Bracknell AC 4.50
LJ 83 Julia Doukrou-Calsina Belgrave Harriers 4.44
HTW 61 Ellen Hunter Belgrave Harriers 20.54
100 75 Emilia Rakowska Bracknell AC 13.61
100 89 Jordaan Flaherty U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.43
100 88 Grace Linnett U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.66
100 97 Jessica Mpamugo Belgrave Harriers 13.62
100 60 Ayse Hussein U17 Belgrave Harriers 13.67
100 96 Emma Watkins SW Belgrave Harriers 13.87
100 79 Kirstin King Bracknell AC 13.96
SPW 87 Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 8.53 aw
SPW 77 Imogen Cook Bracknell AC 6.00
SPW 79 Kirstin King Bracknell AC 8.46
5000 63 Katie French SW Belgrave Harriers 19:35.14 aw
5000 67 Maureen Noel W50 Belgrave Harriers 22:46.40
200 89 Jordaan Flaherty U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 27.75
200 90 Kacey Kalvin U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.77
DTW 61 Ellen Hunter Belgrave Harriers 20.16
DTW 53 Marieke Meelen Belgrave Harriers 20.09
DTW 73 Ivama Koynazova Bracknell AC 20.10
Man of the Match Awards
Men
200m 1 Sam Ige U23 Belgrave Harriers 21.41 907
400mH 1 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 54.02 879
100m 1 Sam Ige U23 Belgrave Harriers 10.70 871
110mH 1 Miguel Perera U23 Harrow AC 14.98 858
High Jump 1 Miguel Perera U23 Harrow AC 1.95 794
100m 2 Chris Hill SM Bracknell AC 10.96 782
Women
5000m 1 Sophie Harris SW Belgrave Harriers 17:03.04 900
Shot 1 Celine Freeman-Gibb SW Harrow AC 13.20 885
Hammer 1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 49.41 841
High Jump 1 Evie Grogan SW Belgrave Harriers 1.67 820
100mH 1 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow AC 15.0 809
Long Jump 1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow AC 5.47 806