Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 3 - Chelmsford - 17 June 2017
Team Score
1 Chelmsford AC   213 C
2 Blackheath & Bromley   204 B
3 Marshall Milton Keynes   196 M
4 Woking AC   174 W
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.1 4 736 aw 3446075
2 James Hanson U17 Woking AC 11.2 3 705 aw 3518067
3 Alex Skipp U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.2 2 705 aw 3033818
4 Lewis Golding U17 Chelmsford AC 11.4 1 644 aw 3466735
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 David Boakye U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.4 4 644 aw 3450202
2 Richard Beak U23 Woking AC 11.6 3 587 2870032
3 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford AC 12.1 2 458 2677180
4 Callum Gardiner U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.2 1 435 3132749
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.6 4 716 aw 3446075
2 James Hanson U17 Woking AC 22.7 3 701 aw 3518067
3 Alex Skipp U20 Blackheath & Bromley 23.8 2 549 aw 3033818
4 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford AC 23.8 1 549 2679577
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Tyrell Dankwa U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.4 4 602 aw 2979469
2 Edwin Rutswara U17 Woking AC 24.5 3 463 aw 0
3 Darren Blackwell U23 Chelmsford AC 24.6 2 451 3264600
4 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 26.0 1 307 2678737
Men's A 400m
1 Alex Skipp U20 Blackheath & Bromley 51.0 4 704 aw 3033818
2 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford AC 51.2 3 692 aw 2679577
3 Gareth Davies U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 51.2 2 692 aw 2816953
4 Richard Beak U23 Woking AC 52.5 1 620 aw 2870032
Men's B 400m
1 Darren Blackwell U23 Chelmsford AC 51.9 4 653 aw 3264600
2 Adam Herring U23 Blackheath & Bromley 52.0 3 648 aw 2951017
3 Filippo Zambon SM Marshall Milton Keynes 52.4 2 626 aw 3691029
4 Ian Horlock SM Woking AC 53.2 1 584 3260643
Men's A 800m
1 Grant Twist SM Chelmsford AC 1:58.9 4 731 aw 2724998
2 Ewan Forsythe U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:03.8 3 608 aw 3128971
3 Lewis Mills U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:04.3 2 596 aw 3442383
4 James Spencer U17 Woking AC 2:06.6 1 543 aw 3580038
Men's B 800m
1 Thomas Keevil U17 Chelmsford AC 1:58.9 4 731 aw 3113750
2 Prince Reid U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:05.0 3 579 aw 3669474
3 Oliver Henry U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:20.7 2 283 3572564
4 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 3:49.5 1 0 2705881
Men's A 1500m
1 Charlie Everest U20 Chelmsford AC 4:08.4 4 690 aw 3303468
2 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:11.3 3 657 aw 2984001
3 Prince Reid U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:34.6 2 430 aw 3669474
4 Chris Dyson SM Woking AC 4:38.5 1 398 2801216
Men's B 1500m
1 Elliot Cordery U17 Chelmsford AC 4:10.0 4 672 aw 3086584
2 James Minter U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:17.5 3 591 aw 3450039
3 James Spencer U17 Woking AC 4:45.4 2 345 3580038
4 Richard Byford SM Blackheath & Bromley 5:13.5 1 173 3419793
Men's A 5000m
1 Charles Wheeler U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:23.1 4 580 aw 3179475
2 Chris Dyson SM Woking AC 17:13.6 3 456 2801216
3 Ken Hoye M40 Chelmsford AC 17:23.4 2 433 2717093
4 Richard Byford SM Blackheath & Bromley 18:46.3 1 264 3419793
Men's B 5000m
1 George Wheeler U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 16:38.1 4 542 aw 3179476
2 Reece Asik SM Chelmsford AC 18:07.8 3 338 3433026
3 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 19:31.7 2 189 2867518
4 Simon Owen SM Woking AC 21:38.5 1 42 3554401
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 15.5 4 799 aw 2811249
2 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford AC 17.4 3 601 aw 2677180
3 Niklas Adio U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 20.4 2 343 3223657
4 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 23.5 1 150 2667991
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Michael Bartlett SM Chelmsford AC 20.0 4 374 2800645
2 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 21.9 3 240 2705881
3 0 SM Blackheath & Bromley 22.5 2 204 0
4 Chris Baldwin SM Marshall Milton Keynes DQ 0 3630241
Men's A 400mH
1 Rhys Collings U20 Chelmsford AC 57.6 4 754 aw 3264611
2 Richard Holt M45 Blackheath & Bromley 62.8 3 589 aw 2745660
3 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 67.5 2 456 2705881
4 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 71.0 1 368 3180353
Men's B 400mH
1 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford AC 60.3 4 666 aw 2677180
2 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 70.3 3 385 2678737
3 Andrew Collings SM Woking AC 73.8 2 303 3464961
4 Josh Lyman SM Marshall Milton Keynes 76.6 1 245 2806069
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Grant Twist SM Chelmsford AC 6:21.7 4 785 2724998
2 Lewis Mills U20 Blackheath & Bromley 6:36.3 3 698 aw 3442383
3 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 6:40.3 2 675 3180353
4 Andrew Collings M45 Woking AC 8:01.0 1 301 3464961
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Charles Wheeler U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 7:17.1 4 485 aw 3179475
2 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 7:21.1 3 466 2867518
3 Ken Hoye M40 Chelmsford AC 7:26.1 2 443 2717093
4 Simon Owen SM Woking AC 9:29.8 1 68 3554401
Men's A High Jump
1 Sergei Zotin SM Chelmsford AC 1.95 4 794 aw 2717198
2 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.90 3 753 aw 2811249
3 Sam Featherstone U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.80 2 671 aw 3281946
4 Pete Evans M45 Woking AC 1.50 1 423 2965504
Men's B High Jump
1 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.80 4 671 aw 3001540
2 Michael Bartlett SM Chelmsford AC 1.70 3 589 2800645
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 1.40 2 340 2667991
4 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.10 1 87 2678737
Men's A Pole Vault
1 James Allway U23 Chelmsford AC 3.80 4 688 aw 3270329
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 1.90 3 244 2667991
3 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.30 2 90 2678737
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Nick Phipps M60 Woking AC 1.90 4 244 2706037
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Tom French SM Blackheath & Bromley 7.22 4 0 889 aw 0
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 5.59 3 -1.6 568 2667991
3 Sergei Zotin SM Chelmsford AC 5.57 2 0 564 2717198
4 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.35 1 -0.4 522 2979465
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 6.82 4 -1.1 809 aw 2751182
2 Michael Bartlett SM Chelmsford AC 5.32 3 -0.1 516 2800645
3 Sam Featherstone U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.28 2 0 508 3281946
4 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 2.55 1 0 7 2705881
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jamil Hassan U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.99 4   750 aw 3401102
2 Sergei Zotin SM Chelmsford AC 12.46 3   697 aw 2717198
3 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.42 2   483 2811249
4 Richard Beak U23 Woking AC 9.73 1   404 2870032
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 James Allway U23 Chelmsford AC 10.54 4   496 3270329
2 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.86 3   419 3001540
3 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 9.62 2   391 2678737
4 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 8.11 1   199 2705881
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford AC 13.07 4 763 aw 3113947
2 Harry Dalton SM Marshall Milton Keynes 12.93 3 755 aw 2805687
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.47 2 726 aw 2745930
4 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 10.01 1 559 aw 2667991
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.50 4 594 aw 2908780
2 Yasha Bobash SM Chelmsford AC 10.19 3 572 aw 2906848
3 Pete Evans M45 Woking AC 9.89 2 550 2965504
4 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 9.74 1 539 3669358
Men's A Discus
1 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford AC 42.09 4 745 aw 3113947
2 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 38.34 3 690 aw 2745930
3 Harry Dalton SM Marshall Milton Keynes 32.68 2 601 aw 2805687
4 Pete Evans M45 Woking AC 30.88 1 571 aw 2965504
Men's B Discus
1 Alexander Reynolds U20 Chelmsford AC 32.33 4 595 aw 3142784
2 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 31.77 3 586 aw 2908780
3 Paul Kelly M50 Woking AC 29.02 2 538 aw 2905461
4 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 25.55 1 474 2751182
Men's A Hammer
1 Alexander Reynolds U20 Chelmsford AC 47.58 4 729 aw 3142784
2 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 45.92 3 712 aw 3669358
3 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 34.99 2 591 aw 2908780
4 Paul Kelly M50 Woking AC 34.09 1 580 aw 2905461
Men's B Hammer
1 Yasha Bobash SM Chelmsford AC 43.10 4 682 aw 2906848
2 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 32.60 3 561 aw 2745930
3 Pete Evans M45 Woking AC 20.30 2 386 2965504
4 Niklas Adio U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 18.59 1 356 3223657
Men's A Javelin
1 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 52.12 4 751 aw 2667991
2 Harry Dalton SM Marshall Milton Keynes 51.21 3 740 aw 2805687
3 Michael Bartlett SM Chelmsford AC 43.24 2 635 aw 2800645
4 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 38.01 1 563 aw 2745930
Men's B Javelin
1 Ryder Anderson SM Woking AC 49.49 4 718 aw 3504523
2 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 37.12 3 550 aw 2751182
3 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford AC 34.77 2 516 2677180
4 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 33.88 1 503 2908780
Men's 4x100m
1 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   43.6 4 615 aw
2 Chelmsford AC SM   45.6 3 443
3 Blackheath & Bromley SM   46.9 2 347
4 Woking AC SM   48.5 1 247
Men's 4x400m
1 Chelmsford AC SM   3:28.7 4 564
2 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:38.4 3 418
3 Woking AC SM   3:51.4 2 258
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SM (54.9,53.7,67.4,75.2) 4:11.2 1 91
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Modupe Shokunbi U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.4 4 775 aw 2971931
2 Tumi Araga U17 Woking AC 12.8 3 686 aw 3271040
3 Caroline Hill SW Chelmsford AC 13.7 2 509 2800748
4 Grace Linnett U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.8 1 492 3129028
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Amy Braid U17 Woking AC 13.1 4 624 aw 3268458
2 Erin Minton Branfoot U20 Chelmsford AC 13.7 3 509 2915778
3 Zoe Martial U17 Blackheath & Bromley 14.0 2 457 3421526
4 Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.4 1 393 3223763
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Nicole Farmer U20 Blackheath & Bromley 25.5 4 757 aw 3017005
2 Tumi Araga U17 Woking AC 26.0 3 705 aw 3271040
3 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 27.3 2 580 2805877
4 Caroline Hill SW Chelmsford AC 27.7 1 545 2800748
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Zoe Martial U17 Blackheath & Bromley 27.0 4 607 aw 3421526
2 Emma Perks U23 Chelmsford AC 28.0 3 519 3126589
3 Amy Brown U17 Woking AC 28.5 2 478 3133648
4 Grace Linnett U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.6 1 470 3129028
Women's A 400m
1 Katie James SW Marshall Milton Keynes 59.4 4 704 aw 2805877
2 Danielle Critchley SW Blackheath & Bromley 59.5 3 700 aw 2745450
3 Erin Minton Branfoot U20 Chelmsford AC 60.1 2 677 aw 2915778
4 Ciara Mulvihill U17 Woking AC 64.1 1 534 aw 3565327
Women's B 400m
1 Caroline Hill  SW Chelmsford AC 60.9 4 647 aw 2800748
2 Grace Scopes U17 Blackheath & Bromley 61.4 3 628 aw 3135995
3 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 66.3 2 463 2918056
4 Diane Baldwin W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 77.2 1 190 aw 2681224
Women's A 800m
1 Danielle Critchley SW Blackheath & Bromley 2:20.7 4 708 aw 2745450
2 Sophie Botham U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:25.3 3 634 aw 2908786
3 Ciara Mulvihill U17 Woking AC 2:25.6 2 630 aw 3565327
4 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford AC 2:46.2 1 352 2724911
Women's B 800m
1 Lily Tappenden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:24.1 4 653 aw 3258205
2 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:30.7 3 553 3223763
3 Florence Baulk U17 Woking AC 3:07.0 2 155 3187593
4 Tracy Minton W55 Chelmsford AC 4:12.3 1 0 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Megan Evans SW Chelmsford AC 5:01.0 4 620 aw 0
2 Lily Tappenden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5:02.3 3 611 aw 3258205
3 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:26.7 2 447 3223762
4 Kay Trinder W50 Woking AC 5:58.3 1 273 aw 2706079
Women's B 1500m
1 Rebecca Luxton SW Chelmsford AC 5:01.8 4 615 aw 0
2 Grace Scopes U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5:29.9 3 427 3135995
3 Diane Baldwin W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:54.2 2 293 aw 2681224
4 Lesley Baulk W60 Woking AC 8:30.4 1 0 3462035
Women's A 3000m
1 Elle Roche SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10:17.3 4 745 aw 2794631
2 Sophie Keller SW Blackheath & Bromley 11:01.6 3 587 aw 3517411
3 Jo Payne W35 Woking AC 11:13.8 2 547 aw 2706056
4 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford AC 11:45.7 1 449 2724911
Women's B 3000m
1 Natasha Baker W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 11:40.0 4 466 3121633
2 Kay Trinder W50 Woking AC 12:31.7 3 324 aw 2706079
3 Tracy Minton W55 Chelmsford AC 16:47.8 2 0 3374348
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 16.8 4 632 aw 2918056
2 Claire Netley SW Chelmsford AC 17.0 3 613 aw 3019307
3 Sarah McClellan SW Blackheath & Bromley 17.6 2 559 aw 2745796
4 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 19.8 1 381 2690430
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Henrietta Owen U17 Woking AC 19.6 4 396 3135983
2 Sonia Woolhouse SW Blackheath & Bromley 21.9 3 240 0
3 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 27.8 2 11 2684504
Women's A 400mH
1 Becky McLinden SW Blackheath & Bromley 63.4 4 823 aw 2778647
2 Claire Netley SW Chelmsford AC 68.8 3 672 aw 3019307
3 Henntietta Owen U17 Woking AC 72.9 2 565 aw 3135983
4 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 79.6 1 407 3223762
Women's B 400mH
1 Sarah McClellan SW Blackheath & Bromley 66.2 4 743 aw 2745796
2 Jessica Whiley U17 Chelmsford AC 71.0 3 614 aw 0
3 Henrietta Owen U17 Woking AC 73.8 2 543 aw 3135983
4 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 100.1 1 64 2684504
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rachel Broome U20 Chelmsford AC 7:37.7 4 644 aw 0
2 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:30.4 3 428 aw 3223763
3 Florence Baulk U17 Woking AC 8:52.8 2 350 aw 3187593
4 Elise Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10:35.4 1 96 3403909
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford AC 8:58.0 4 333 aw 2724911
2 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:11.4 3 291 2684504
3 Sonia Woolhouse SW Blackheath & Bromley 11:26.5 2 31 0
4 Ciara Mulvihill U17 Woking AC DNF 0 3565327
Women's A High Jump
1 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.65 4 799 aw 2794531
2 Mia Chantree U17 Chelmsford AC 1.60 3 745 aw 0
3 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 1.50 2 638 aw 2918056
4 Elise Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.40 1 531 3403909
Women's B High Jump
1 Jessica Hopkins U17 Chelmsford AC 1.55 4 692 aw 0
2 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 3 478 2690430
3 Sonia Woolhouse SW Blackheath & Bromley 1.15 2 265 0
4 Kay Trinder W50 Woking AC 1.05 1 159 2706079
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 4.05 4 941 aw 2794531
2 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 3.95 3 915 aw 2918056
3 Caitlin Boyle U20 Chelmsford AC 3.00 2 668 aw 0
4 Sonia Woolhouse SW Blackheath & Bromley 2.30 1 478 aw 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Ellie Besford SW Chelmsford AC 2.80 4 615 aw 0
2 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2.50 3 533 aw 2690430
3 Kay Trinder W50 Woking AC 2.20 2 450 aw 2706079
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jessica Hopkins U17 Chelmsford AC 5.42 4   794 aw 0
2 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 5.31 3   767 aw 2794531
3 Zoe Martial U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5.04 2   703 aw 3421526
4 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 3.96 1   448 2918056
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Mia Chantree U17 Chelmsford AC 5.25 4   753 aw 0
2 Sophia Harper U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.88 3   665 aw 3266099
3 Amy Brown U17 Woking AC 3.91 2   437 3133648
4 Corinne Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 3.18 1   270 3223762
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Nicole Farmer U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.03 4   756 aw 3017005
2 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 10.97 3   749 aw 2918056
3 Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.52 2   587 aw 3223763
4 Rebecca Healy SW Chelmsford AC 7.55 1   355 3358108
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sophia Harper U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10.07 4   649 aw 3266099
2 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 8.18 3   431 2690430
3 Kay Trinder W50 Woking AC 6.46 2   218 2706079
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 12.22 4 827 aw 2705929
2 Sam Milner SW Blackheath & Bromley 12.11 3 821 aw 2698806
3 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 11.07 2 757 aw 2690317
4 Ellie Besford SW Chelmsford AC 8.77 1 602 aw 3358108
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Lia Anderson U17 Woking AC 11.21 4 766 aw 3524996
2 Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 8.97 3 617 aw 3223763
3 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 7.26 2 486 335897
4 Shirley Quinn W60 Chelmsford AC 7.08 1 471 aw 0
Women's A Discus
1 Sam Milner SW Blackheath & Bromley 44.95 4 864 aw 2698806
2 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 35.88 3 754 aw 2690317
3 Lia Anderson U17 Woking AC 35.87 2 753 aw 3524996
4 Shirley Quinn W60 Chelmsford AC 30.13 1 674 aw 0
Women's B Discus
1 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 35.11 4 743 aw 335897
2 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 32.52 3 708 aw 2705929
3 Rebecca Healy SW Chelmsford AC 14.03 2 358 3358108
4 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.72 1 349 3223763
Women's A Hammer
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 49.05 4 837 aw 2690317
2 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 33.97 3 657 aw 3358597
3 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 33.75 2 654 aw 2705929
4 Shirley Quinn SW Chelmsford AC 28.49 1 582 aw 3358108
Women's B Hammer
1 Sam Milner SW Blackheath & Bromley 32.25 4 634 aw 2698806
2 Tori Ellis U17 Woking AC 29.38 3 594 aw 3360904
3 Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.39 2 551 aw 3223763
4 Rebecca Healy SW Chelmsford AC 24.93 1 529 2717141
Women's A Javelin
1 Florence Baulk U17 Woking AC 32.0 4 701 aw 3187593
2 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 24.39 3 585 2690317
3 Sarah McClellan SW Blackheath & Bromley 21.97 2 543 2745796
4 Shirley Quinn SW Chelmsford AC 17.45 1 456 3358109
Women's B Javelin
1 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 23.71 4 573 2794531
2 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 21.27 3 530 2705929
3 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 20.95 2 525 335897
4 Rebecca Healy SW Chelmsford AC 13.54 1 364 2717141
Women's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   51.2 4 588 aw
2 Woking AC SW   51.2 3 588 aw
3 Chelmsford AC SW   55.1 2 399
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   56.3 1 347
Women's 4x400m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   4:05.0 4 639 aw
2 Chelmsford AC SW   4:16.4 3 535
3 Marshall Milton Keynes SW (61.8,66.3,76.0,71.7) 4:35.8 2 376
4 Woking AC SW   4:52.6 1 258
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 8 Andrew Stewart M55 Chelmsford AC 2:33.0 2669387
100 1 Tyrell Dankwa U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.5 aw 2979469
100 2 Hugo Wallace U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.6 aw 3264919
100 3 Niklas Adio U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.3 3223657
100 4 Chris Baldwin SM Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3 3630241
100 1 Dickson Kusi U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.5 aw 3351714
100 2 Olly Miller U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.6 aw 3417385
100 3 Kenny Ball U17 Woking AC 13.0
400 1 Harry Tullett U20 Chelmsford AC 54.6 3503704
400 2 Adam Barnard SM Chelmsford AC 59.4 3558369
400 3 Andrew Stewart M55 Chelmsford AC 68.8 2669387
LJ Callum Gardiner U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5.84 0 aw 3132749
LJ Chris Baldwin SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4.27 0 3630241
200 1 Olly Miller U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.3 aw 3417385
200 2 Hugo Wallace U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.7 aw 3264919
200 3 Joseph Spiby U17 Chelmsford AC 24.1 aw
200 4 Niklas Adio U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.1 3223657
200 5 Kenny Ball U17 Woking AC 26.3
200 6 Chris Baldwin SM Marshall Milton Keynes 28.7 3630241
200 7 Andrew Stewart M55 Chelmsford AC 31.4 2669387
1500 6 Connor Page U17 Chelmsford AC 4:37.9
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 5 Amy Brown U17 Woking AC 13.9 3133648
HTW India Rapela U17 Woking AC 30.22 aw
HTW Lia Anderson U17 Woking AC 29.49 aw 3524996
SPW Rebecca Healy SW Chelmsford AC 5.85
SPW India Rapela U17 Woking AC 6.78
200 1 Amy Braid U17 Woking AC 26.8 aw
1500 4 Wendy King W45 Chelmsford AC 5:02.8 aw
DTW India Rapela U17 Woking AC 15.37
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Tom French SM Blackheath & Bromley 7.22 889
Long Jump 1 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 6.82 809
110mH 1 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 15.5 799
High Jump 1 Sergei Zotin SM Chelmsford AC 1.95 794
2000mSc 1 Grant Twist SM Chelmsford AC 6:21.7 785
Shot 1 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford AC 13.07 763
Women
Pole Vault 1 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 4.05 941
Pole Vault 2 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 3.95 915
Discus 1 Sam Milner SW Blackheath & Bromley 44.95 864
Hammer 1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 49.05 837
Shot 1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 12.22 827
400mH 1 Becky McLinden SW Blackheath & Bromley 63.4 823