Milton Keynes Road Race Rankings 2017 - 10km
Compiled by Brian Graves on 4 August 2017
1 Steve Tuttle MS 32:12 MK (OU)
2 Graham Jones MS 33:04 London (Westminster)
3 Mark Ryall MS 33:05 Exeter
4 Jonathan Peters MS 33:48 MK (OU)
5 Jamie Seddon MS 34:26 MK (OU)
6 Ian Wood MS 34:47 MK (OU)
7 Stephen Young MS 35:51 Bedford
8 Mark Palser MS 36:05 MK (OU)
9 Lara Bromilow FS 36:18 London (Serpentine)
10 David Moody MS 36:28 MK (OU)
11 Ashley Berry FS 36:50 Sant Antoni (ESP)
12 Tom Hayman MS 37:08 Bedford
13 Peter Adams M40 37:25 Silverstone
14 Chris Finister MS 37:38 MK (OU)
15 Ross Wood MS 37:43 Bedford
16 Andrew Wasdell M40 37:44 Silverstone
17 Chad Lambert MS 37:45 Milton Keynes Festival
18 Andrew Kirschner MS 37:55 MK (OU)
19 Matthew Clarke M40 37:59 Silverstone
20 Carl Tucker MS 38:17 Silverstone
21 Daniel Webber M40 38:22 Weedon
22 John Skelton M65 38:55 Coventry
23 Rachel Robinson FS 39:29 Lincoln
24 Simon Kirschner-Heavens MS 39:37 MK (OU)
25 Eduardo Ustaran M45 41:00 MK (OU)
26 Matthew Keal M50 41:04 MK (OU)
27 Chris Dunn MS 41:39 Flitwick
28 Neil Jones M40 41:39 Silverstone
29 Ken Munro M40 41:44 Silverstone
30 Jack Comerford MS 42:04 Milton Keynes Festival
31 Steve Martin MS 42:06 MK (OU)
32 Jason Carvalho MS 42:12 St Neots
33 Chris Nicholson M40 42:24 MK (OU)
34 Diane Baldwin F60 42:36 Silverstone
35 Russell Jones M40 43:08 Milton Keynes Festival
36 Eliot Winter MS 43:14 Milton Keynes Festival
37 Neil Boddington M40 43:22 Weedon
38 Mark Peterkin M40 43:39 Silverstone
39 Andy Stiles M50 43:48 Partington
40 Karl Saunders MS 43:55 Milton Keynes Festival
41 Alex Knowles F50 43:57 Silverstone
42 Les Turton M55 44:00 MK (OU)
43 Kevin Church M50 45:16 Silverstone
44 Neil Whitwell M40 46:22 MK (OU)
45 Melanie Wright FS 46:34 MK (OU)
46 Gary Blaber M40 46:52 London (Westminster)
47 Richard Kay M45 47:16 MK (OU)
48 Diane Farmer F55 47:21 MK (OU)
49 Ian Stewart M50 47:50 Winslow
50 Kelvin Smith M65 48:11 MK (OU)
51 David Newens M70 48:14 MK (OU)
52 David Hickman M45 48:22 Silverstone
53 Ben Miller M40 48:34 Flitwick
54 Lilli Stickley FS 48:45 Willen (Womens race)
55 Leah Hartwell F40 48:53 Silverstone
56 Peter Tye M45 49:48 MK (OU)
57 David Cullum M55 50:04 MK (OU)
58 Martyn Barnes MS 51:15 MK (OU)
59 Chris Baldwin MS 53:06 London (Westminster)
60 Fi-Han Bromilow F55 55:43 London (Serpentine)
61 Hazel Cockerill F55 59:26 Weedon
62 Eddie Hill M65 61:16 Bedford