Milton Keynes Festival of Running - Half Marathon - 5 March 2017
Pos M/F Cat Bib Cat Club GunTime ChipPos ChipTime
1 1 1 4759 Hugh Torry MS Serpentine RC 1:12:27 1 1:12:27
2 2 2 4073 Lloyd Biddell MS Mercia Fell RC 1:12:41 2 1:12:41
3 3 3 4071 Joel Jameson MS 1:14:14 3 1:14:14
4 4 4 4085 Sam Taylor-Allkins MS 1:15:47 4 1:15:47
5 5 5 4082 Joe Hartley MS Kent AC 1:15:51 5 1:15:51
6 6 6 4079 Milan Misak MS Serpentine RC 1:15:56 6 1:15:56
7 7 7 4084 William Cowen MS 1:16:45 7 1:16:45
8 8 1 4077 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine RC 1:17:55 8 1:17:55
9 9 8 4076 Kevin Mcmillan MS BRAT 1:18:08 9 1:18:08
10 10 2 4578 Stephen Herring M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:19:04 10 1:19:02
11 11 9 4095 Asier Gonzalez Uriarte MS Herts Phoenix AC 1:19:36 11 1:19:10
12 12 3 4075 Andrew Reeves M40 Serpentine RC 1:20:15 12 1:20:14
13 13 10 4088 Ian Wood MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:20:45 13 1:20:43
14 14 11 4738 Wayne Lathwell MS Lincoln Wellington AC 1:21:05 14 1:21:05
15 15 12 6851 Piers Vallance MS Redway Runners 1:21:16 15 1:21:15
16 16 4 4090 Craig Wilson M40 1:21:22 16 1:21:22
17 17 5 4740 Dermot Martin M40 Bearbrook Running Club 1:21:48 17 1:21:45
18 18 13 4742 Charlie May MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:22:01 19 1:22:00
19 19 14 4099 Tim Jones MS Kings Heath RC The Lions 1:22:02 18 1:21:58
20 20 15 4680 Chris Moseley MS Wargrave Runners 1:22:28 21 1:22:27
21 21 16 4115 Ian Halpin MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 1:22:29 20 1:22:27
22 22 17 4177 Chris-Olivier Sagnard MS 1:22:33 22 1:22:28
23 23 18 6842 Robert Whitmarsh MS Serpentine RC 1:22:36 23 1:22:34
24 1 1 4091 Phebe Ko FS 1:22:37 24 1:22:36
25 24 6 4092 Alexandre Bernigaud M40 Serpentine RC 1:22:54 26 1:22:54
26 25 7 4094 Dustin Odell M40 Team Balancise 1:22:55 25 1:22:51
27 26 19 4101 Luke Crump MS Higham Harriers AC 1:23:13 27 1:23:10
28 27 20 4113 James Timmis MS Redway Runners 1:23:16 28 1:23:15
29 28 21 4581 Alexander Hosking MS 1:23:43 29 1:23:43
30 29 8 4726 Dave Armstrong M40 Lincoln Wellington AC 1:23:52 30 1:23:51
31 30 9 4093 Tony Goodyear M40 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 1:24:16 31 1:24:13
32 31 10 4730 Dan Doherty M40 Higham Harriers AC 1:24:28 32 1:24:25
33 2 2 4102 Zoe Smith FS Rutland RC 1:24:37 33 1:24:34
34 32 1 4097 Roger Canham M50 PACTRAC 1:24:42 34 1:24:39
35 33 22 4584 Andrew Kirschner MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:24:46 35 1:24:44
36 34 11 4127 Alan Hall M40 Serpentine RC 1:25:19 36 1:25:14
37 3 1 4107 Karen Murphy F45 Barnet & District AC 1:25:37 38 1:25:35
38 4 1 4106 Georgia Wood F35 Team Bath AC 1:25:55 39 1:25:54
39 35 23 4109 Paul Floodgate MS Shenley Striders 1:25:57 40 1:25:56
40 36 12 4096 James Watkins M40 Charnwood AC 1:26:08 41 1:26:06
41 37 13 4111 Tony Gould M40 Serpentine RC 1:26:11 42 1:26:07
42 38 24 4734 Giles Gardam MS Oxford University Cross Country Club 1:26:42 43 1:26:40
43 39 25 4110 Richard Portess MS 1:27:01 44 1:27:01
44 40 14 4128 Simon Clarke M40 Coventry Godiva Harriers 1:27:21 46 1:27:20
45 41 15 4129 Lee Hawkes M40 1:27:28 45 1:27:18
46 42 2 4112 Keith Molloy M50 Wellingborough & District AC 1:27:35 47 1:27:30
47 43 26 4592 Sean Rowan MS University of London Cross Country Club 1:27:36 48 1:27:31
48 44 16 4184 William Suthers M40 1:27:38 49 1:27:31
49 45 27 4733 Chris Everett MS 1:27:44 50 1:27:40
50 46 28 4144 Thomas Footitt MS Hook Norton Harriers 1:27:46 51 1:27:45
51 47 29 4123 Matty Gee MS 1:28:11 52 1:28:03
52 48 30 4100 Philip Whitehouse MS Serpentine RC 1:28:14 53 1:28:11
53 49 31 6837 Philip Jamieson MS 1:28:31 54 1:28:28
54 50 17 4142 Giles Lever M40 1:28:32 55 1:28:30
55 51 18 4170 Marcus Hernon M40 1:28:57 56 1:28:49
56 52 19 4176 David Wheatley M40 1:29:00 57 1:28:56
57 53 20 4031 Pete Brewin M40 1:29:13 58 1:29:06
58 54 3 4131 John Loxley M50 Redway Runners 1:29:14 60 1:29:10
59 55 21 4168 Pete Eggleston M40 1:29:15 59 1:29:09
60 56 32 4187 Andy Cooper MS 1:29:26 61 1:29:23
61 57 33 4124 Kevin Shreeve MS 1:29:29 62 1:29:25
62 58 34 4116 Gideon Reid MS Serpentine RC 1:29:31 64 1:29:28
63 59 35 6849 Rob Mclendon MS 1:29:32 63 1:29:26
64 60 36 4201 Austen Puleston MS Steel City Striders RC 1:29:45 65 1:29:41
65 61 37 4121 Steven Wilkinson MS 1:29:49 66 1:29:49
66 5 3 4150 Nienke Pannekoek FS Serpentine RC 1:29:59 67 1:29:55
67 62 4 4583 Chris Mooney M50 Nene Valley Harriers 1:30:06 68 1:29:58
68 63 38 4683 Paul Huckle MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:30:12 69 1:30:09
69 64 39 4762 Steve Ridley MS Xempo Pace Team 1:30:16 70 1:30:12
70 65 40 4586 Ashley Williams MS 1:30:26 71 1:30:16
71 66 22 4173 Martin Davern M40 1:30:32 72 1:30:28
72 67 41 4136 Kushal Banerjee MS Serpentine RC 1:30:42 73 1:30:36
73 68 1 4208 Andrew Roberts M60 Serpentine RC 1:30:52 76 1:30:49
74 69 42 4754 Simon Smith MS 1:30:55 75 1:30:48
75 70 23 4120 Saul Caroto M40 1:30:56 74 1:30:47
76 71 5 4130 Bob Johnson M50 Gala Harriers 1:31:00 78 1:30:53
77 72 43 4007 Shannon Driscoll MS Higham Harriers AC 1:31:01 77 1:30:53
78 73 6 4593 Kemuel Dean Solomon M50 Serpentine RC 1:31:11 80 1:31:07
79 74 44 4587 Oliver Jones MS Bedford Harriers AC 1:31:15 79 1:31:06
80 75 45 4165 James Hancock MS Serpentine RC 1:31:19 37 1:25:14
81 76 24 4166 Peter Moor M40 Northampton Road Runners 1:31:21 82 1:31:14
82 77 25 4194 Paul Adams M40 Higham Harriers AC 1:31:23 83 1:31:15
83 78 46 4050 Peter Rought MS 1:31:24 84 1:31:16
84 79 26 4197 Stephen Turnock M40 1:31:32 86 1:31:30
85 80 47 4608 Richard Pavey MS Higham Harriers AC 1:31:38 85 1:31:29
86 81 48 4179 Graeme Crowston MS 1:31:39 87 1:31:37
87 82 27 4223 Paul Wood M40 1:32:04 88 1:31:55
88 83 49 4145 Stephen Coomber MS 1:32:15 89 1:32:07
89 84 50 4611 Ben Green MS 1:32:30 90 1:32:15
90 85 28 4743 Eugene Mitchell M40 Stopsley Striders Jogging Club 1:32:31 91 1:32:23
91 86 51 4588 Matthew Southern MS 1:32:32 92 1:32:27
92 87 52 4051 John Flanagan MS Redway Runners 1:32:35 93 1:32:28
93 6 2 6852 Claire Vallance F35 1:32:39 94 1:32:35
94 88 53 4206 Paul Caldwell MS Bushfield Joggers 1:32:43 95 1:32:39
95 89 29 4152 Alex Green M40 1:32:56 97 1:32:51
96 90 54 6515 Steve Bonsell MS Redway Runners 1:32:58 96 1:32:50
97 91 30 4181 Dylan Bogg M40 1:32:59 99 1:32:54
98 92 55 4186 Steve Gibbons MS 1:33:10 98 1:32:52
99 93 31 4164 Howard Clark M40 Tring RC 1:33:11 100 1:33:05
100 94 56 4138 Simon Kirschner-Heavens MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:33:23 103 1:33:20
101 95 57 4598 Kieran Mcgovern MS 1:33:23 101 1:33:08
102 96 7 4596 Mark Sweeney M50 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 1:33:24 102 1:33:16
103 97 58 4178 Mark Butcher MS 1:34:00 104 1:33:34
104 7 3 4755 Mary Grace Spalton F35 Belgrave Harriers 1:34:04 105 1:33:59
105 98 32 4118 Satoshi Funakoshi M40 1:34:19 107 1:34:17
106 99 33 4158 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine RC 1:34:23 108 1:34:19
107 100 34 4167 Mark Dowson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:34:23 106 1:34:06
108 8 4 4764 Katy Young FS 1:34:45 111 1:34:44
109 101 59 4591 Simon Baker MS Redway Runners 1:34:47 109 1:34:41
110 102 60 4220 Michael Leary MS 1:34:51 110 1:34:43
111 103 35 4175 Nick Babington M40 1:35:04 113 1:34:58
112 104 36 4370 Matthew Brooks M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:35:06 112 1:34:46
113 105 61 4681 William Shippin MS UKnetrunner 1:35:09 114 1:35:03
114 106 62 4185 Christopher Porter MS 1:35:14 115 1:35:09
115 107 8 4162 Lloyd Bevan M50 Serpentine RC 1:35:21 116 1:35:17
116 9 4 4157 Lara Kristiansen F35 Rutland RC 1:35:30 117 1:35:24
117 108 9 4053 Bruce Ward M50 1:35:38 118 1:35:32
118 109 37 4198 Andy Smith M40 1:35:39 119 1:35:35
119 110 63 4265 James Rainer MS 1:35:49 120 1:35:37
120 111 64 4205 Michael Shadwell MS PACTRAC 1:35:51 122 1:35:45
121 112 38 4685 Andrew Hackett M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:35:58 121 1:35:43
122 113 65 4736 Carl Lake MS 1:36:06 125 1:36:02
123 114 39 4589 Chris Mahoney M40 Redway Runners 1:36:08 123 1:35:57
124 115 40 4098 Scott Reynolds M40 1:36:10 126 1:36:02
125 116 66 6845 Camilo Ardiles MS 1:36:24 124 1:35:59
126 117 41 4222 Daniel Gillert M40 1:36:26 127 1:36:15
127 118 67 4137 Nicholas Smith MS Bedford Harriers AC 1:36:33 81 1:31:08
128 119 68 4219 Gaetan Staples MS 1:36:45 128 1:36:36
129 120 10 4163 Mark George M50 London Heathside Runners AC 1:36:55 130 1:36:51
130 10 5 4180 Sophie Boyle FS 1:36:58 131 1:36:58
131 11 5 4601 Claire Quigley F35 Huncote Harriers 1:37:01 129 1:36:51
132 121 42 4155 Tim Evans M40 Redway Runners 1:37:09 133 1:37:03
133 122 69 4174 Simon Miller MS 1:37:12 134 1:37:04
134 123 43 4160 Pete Lambert M40 Sweatshop Running Community 1:37:13 132 1:37:00
135 124 70 4161 Nick Pamboris MS Metropolitan Police AC 1:37:13 136 1:37:06
136 125 71 4132 Michael Walton MS 1:37:17 137 1:37:09
137 126 72 4602 Christopher Turner MS 1:37:20 135 1:37:05
138 127 44 4604 Stephane Carpenter M40 1:37:26 140 1:37:20
139 128 45 4169 Richard Underhill M40 1:37:29 139 1:37:18
140 129 46 4750 Simon Raglione-Hall M40 1:37:34 141 1:37:27
141 130 47 4612 Andrew Emmerson M40 1:37:37 144 1:37:31
142 131 73 4210 Craig Clements MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:37:38 138 1:37:18
143 132 48 4269 Bob Moon M40 1:37:40 143 1:37:29
144 133 74 4687 Sam Dix MS 1:37:43 145 1:37:36
145 134 75 4122 Tom Hemmings MS 1:37:43 146 1:37:41
146 12 6 4119 Ula Caroto FS 1:37:47 142 1:37:29
147 13 2 6159 Vanessa Ford F45 1:37:50 147 1:37:44
148 135 76 4214 Iain Davison MS 1:37:56 148 1:37:46
149 136 77 4199 Mark Laidlaw MS Vegan Runners 1:38:00 151 1:37:58
150 137 11 4283 Tim Fowler M50 Buckingham & Stowe RC 1:38:02 149 1:37:52
151 138 78 4590 Hermann Kruger MS Hillingdon AC 1:38:02 152 1:37:58
152 139 79 4274 Steve Jones MS 1:38:10 153 1:37:59
153 140 80 4600 Sam Browne MS 1:38:12 150 1:37:53
154 141 12 4195 Neil Muir M50 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:38:14 154 1:38:04
155 142 13 4218 Tim Pegram M50 1:38:17 155 1:38:04
156 143 81 4146 Russell Lyne MS 1:38:25 156 1:38:16
157 144 49 4597 Mick Bates M40 Redway Runners 1:38:31 157 1:38:20
158 145 82 4603 Janos Kurta MS 1:38:33 158 1:38:21
159 146 50 4227 Mark Johnson M40 Olney Runners AC 1:38:34 159 1:38:26
160 147 51 4298 Alan Mcdougall M40 Massey Ferguson RC 1:38:36 163 1:38:29
161 14 7 4058 Sophie Myers FS 1:38:37 164 1:38:29
162 148 52 4731 David Ellliott M40 Bedford Harriers AC 1:38:38 162 1:38:29
163 149 83 4014 Callum Wood MS 1:38:40 161 1:38:28
164 150 2 4711 Phil Gibbons M60 1:38:47 160 1:38:27
165 151 53 4606 Mark Coupland M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:38:53 165 1:38:33
166 152 84 4595 Barry Potts MS 1:38:58 167 1:38:58
167 153 85 4009 Shaun Busby MS Bedford Harriers AC 1:38:59 166 1:38:50
168 154 86 4264 Dean Flaherty MS 1:39:23 168 1:39:02
169 155 54 4286 Michael Nelhams M40 1:39:26 170 1:39:11
170 156 87 4607 Ben Rozitis MS Redway Runners 1:39:32 169 1:39:09
171 157 88 4305 Samuel Gausden MS Brackley and District RC 1:39:37 172 1:39:21
172 158 55 4609 Chris Mcfaul M40 Wootton Road Runners 1:39:41 171 1:39:16
173 159 89 4619 Ben Rymer MS 1:39:45 178 1:39:44
174 160 90 4151 Dan Radley MS 1:39:47 174 1:39:37
175 15 1 4271 Lesley Jenkinson Thorne F55 1:39:54 176 1:39:42
176 161 91 4686 Tom Bartlett MS Serpentine RC 1:40:00 179 1:39:49
177 162 56 4228 Gary Murden M40 Shenley Striders 1:40:00 181 1:39:58
178 163 92 4761 Chris Dilley MS Xempo Pace Team 1:40:04 175 1:39:42
179 164 57 4257 Martin Wragg M40 1:40:07 173 1:39:29
180 165 58 4290 Ben Jackson M40 1:40:09 177 1:39:43
181 166 93 4757 Kacper Szymanski MS 1:40:20 180 1:39:57
182 16 8 4182 Sophie Stockwin FS 1:40:24 182 1:40:14
183 17 6 4226 Rachael Eddershaw F35 Serpentine RC 1:40:28 184 1:40:20
184 167 94 4599 Michael Lockwood MS 1:40:31 185 1:40:24
185 168 59 4221 Chris Lakeland M40 1:40:32 186 1:40:26
186 169 95 4688 Richard Andrew MS UKnetrunner 1:40:34 183 1:40:17
187 18 9 4236 Daisy Gladstone FS Serpentine RC 1:40:35 187 1:40:26
188 170 60 4245 Stephen James M40 Bedford Harriers AC 1:40:35 188 1:40:27
189 171 96 4230 Shaun Dewick MS 1:40:52 192 1:40:42
190 172 3 4617 Richard Hoar M60 Boxfit Tri 1:40:56 189 1:40:27
191 173 61 4689 James Holden M40 1:40:58 190 1:40:31
192 174 97 4329 Gavin Deacon MS 1:41:01 194 1:40:47
193 175 98 4349 Darren Page MS 1:41:01 195 1:40:47
194 176 62 4258 Robert Tribe M40 1:41:09 198 1:40:56
195 19 7 4696 Sarah Cashin F35 1:41:13 204 1:41:08
196 177 63 4303 Ashley Larman M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 1:41:13 199 1:41:04
197 178 99 4770 Lewis Gray MS 1:41:14 191 1:40:38
198 179 100 4248 Tim Aldridge MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:41:15 207 1:41:15
199 180 101 4266 Gavin Dobson MS 1:41:16 197 1:40:52
200 20 10 4239 Kim Gilbert FS Dunstable RRC 1:41:19 206 1:41:14
201 181 102 4678 Guillermo Martinez MS 1:41:19 202 1:41:07
202 182 103 4741 David Mathias MS 1:41:20 205 1:41:11
203 183 104 4183 David Fendt MS 1:41:29 200 1:41:05
204 184 105 4268 Rizwaan Dusoye MS 1:41:30 201 1:41:07
205 185 64 4355 Jon Lennox M40 1:41:32 208 1:41:25
206 186 106 4273 Hywel Prewett MS 1:41:43 209 1:41:25
207 187 107 4204 Kevin Dunkley MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:41:44 210 1:41:28
208 21 3 4348 Emma Bush F45 1:41:44 213 1:41:33
209 188 108 4467 Richard Gale MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 1:42:01 217 1:41:51
210 189 65 4287 Masayoshi Sakamoto M40 1:42:08 215 1:41:39
211 22 4 4301 Teresa Warren F45 Dunstable RRC 1:42:09 216 1:41:46
212 23 8 4272 Mary Ellen Blower F35 1:42:19 221 1:42:09
213 190 109 4289 Adam Dickinson MS 1:42:20 218 1:41:55
214 191 66 4217 Edward Blakey M40 1:42:23 220 1:42:05
215 192 67 4279 Barry Gell M40 1:42:29 196 1:40:48
216 193 110 6838 Andrew Redden MS Wellingborough & District AC 1:42:31 225 1:42:28
217 24 9 4613 Coralie Anderson F35 Leighton Buzzard AC 1:42:34 222 1:42:10
218 194 111 6262 Carl Fisk MS 1:42:34 211 1:41:30
219 195 112 4339 Sam Richardson MS 1:42:35 223 1:42:12
220 196 113 4320 Jean-Baptiste Graire MS 1:42:43 226 1:42:32
221 197 14 4338 Ian Richardson M50 1:42:47 224 1:42:24
222 198 68 4690 Matthew Childs M40 Redway Runners 1:43:01 230 1:42:55
223 199 69 4281 Pete Harris M40 1:43:05 228 1:42:51
224 200 114 4330 Kendall Collis MS 1:43:10 219 1:42:00
225 201 70 4267 Jon Wilson M40 1:43:12 231 1:43:00
226 202 115 4638 Jamie Cutts MS 1:43:17 203 1:41:08
227 25 11 4306 Katie Tucker FS Redway Runners 1:43:24 232 1:43:00
228 203 116 4335 Matthew Hyalnd MS 1:43:31 239 1:43:29
229 26 5 4200 Lisa Pettit F45 Serpentine RC 1:43:34 238 1:43:26
230 204 117 6848 Simon Oliver MS 1:43:35 234 1:43:22
231 205 71 4276 Dan Cooper M40 1:43:35 236 1:43:26
232 206 118 4594 Ryan Gill MS 1:43:45 214 1:41:34
233 207 119 4243 Sam Risby MS Bexley AC 1:43:46 240 1:43:32
234 208 120 4751 Adam Rossington MS Garden City Runners 1:44:11 241 1:43:34
235 27 12 4401 Vanessay Sumpmann FS 1:44:15 233 1:43:19
236 209 121 4040 John Walker MS 1:44:16 227 1:42:48
237 210 122 4346 Lee Rimmer MS 1:44:26 235 1:43:23
238 28 13 4202 Sarah King FS Redway Runners 1:44:31 237 1:43:26
239 211 123 6841 Jamie Farmer MS 1:44:33 249 1:44:28
240 212 124 4188 Nick Thorley MS 1:44:33 250 1:44:28
241 213 125 6498 Jack Curran MS 1:44:33 248 1:44:25
242 214 72 4712 Alun Toombs M40 1:44:33 242 1:43:51
243 215 15 4684 John Stryczek M50 Redway Runners 1:44:36 246 1:44:11
244 216 73 4707 Bryan Johnston M40 1:44:38 247 1:44:22
245 217 126 4253 Alex Tollefson MS 1:44:40 251 1:44:30
246 29 10 4231 Sue Mccullock F35 Uttoxeter Road Runners 1:44:42 252 1:44:33
247 218 74 6226 Gary Brown M40 1:44:53 245 1:44:08
248 219 127 6238 Robert Timmis MS 1:44:54 243 1:44:05
249 220 128 4263 Dan Bompa MS 1:45:06 257 1:44:42
250 221 129 4343 Adam Beaumont MS 1:45:08 264 1:44:58
251 222 75 4340 Daniel Sanders M40 1:45:09 258 1:44:47
252 223 130 6263 James Reeve MS 1:45:11 244 1:44:08
253 224 76 4234 Roberto Garcia M40 1:45:12 266 1:45:01
254 30 6 4233 Samantha Moroney F45 1:45:13 268 1:45:02
255 225 131 6171 Dale Kean MS 1:45:14 263 1:44:55
256 226 132 4783 Paddy Green MS Xempo Pace Team 1:45:19 254 1:44:38
257 227 77 4620 Derek Birch M40 1:45:20 269 1:45:09
258 228 133 4782 Lee Hembling MS Xempo Pace Team 1:45:21 256 1:44:40
259 229 134 4334 Will Donovan MS 1:45:21 262 1:44:54
260 31 14 4059 Victoria Emsley FS Metropolitan Police AC 1:45:22 261 1:44:54
261 230 78 6738 Mark Smith M40 1:45:26 270 1:45:09
262 231 135 4351 Matthew Watford MS 1:45:27 272 1:45:13
263 232 16 6241 Geoff Ward M50 1:45:28 267 1:45:02
264 233 17 4251 Tim Long M50 1:45:31 271 1:45:12
265 32 15 4412 Lucy Clark FS 1:45:35 273 1:45:14
266 33 16 4418 Harriet Steel FS 1:45:37 274 1:45:18
267 234 136 4394 Robert Leay MS 1:45:37 260 1:44:54
268 34 17 4651 Robyn Clarke FS 1:45:41 253 1:44:38
269 235 137 4650 Mark Pilling MS 1:45:42 255 1:44:39
270 236 138 4695 Jack Cook MS 1:45:45 275 1:45:28
271 237 18 4237 Mark Billington M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 1:45:48 277 1:45:38
272 238 139 4406 Daniel Dunderdale MS 1:45:50 265 1:44:59
273 35 7 4288 Patricia Moynihan F45 1:45:51 276 1:45:35
274 239 79 4405 Rory Fraser M40 1:45:52 259 1:44:53
275 36 11 4693 Moira Hackett F35 Wootton Road Runners 1:46:23 281 1:46:07
276 240 140 4753 Dale Smith MS 1:46:28 193 1:40:42
277 241 141 4280 Benjamin Jones MS 1:46:33 229 1:42:51
278 37 2 4235 Nora Haggart Haggart F55 Bedford Harriers AC 1:46:37 283 1:46:14
279 242 80 4646 Mark Osborn M40 1:46:37 279 1:45:55
280 243 142 4192 Jonathan Stansfield MS Team George 1:46:40 286 1:46:19
281 244 81 4043 Andrew Barrett M40 1:46:41 278 1:45:49
282 38 8 4379 Linda Church F45 Olney Runners AC 1:47:05 282 1:46:14
283 245 82 4008 David Rose M40 1:47:06 284 1:46:16
284 246 143 4034 David Harland MS 1:47:16 288 1:46:32
285 247 144 4756 Dylan Stevenson MS 1:47:17 212 1:41:33
286 248 19 4240 Danny Livingstone M50 Cotswold Allrunners 1:47:20 293 1:46:51
287 39 12 4241 Nicola Fowles F35 Cotswold Allrunners 1:47:20 292 1:46:51
288 249 145 4308 Joel Mcbrearty MS Redway Runners 1:47:20 295 1:46:56
289 250 146 4324 Martin Samm MS 1:47:22 280 1:46:06
290 251 147 6024 Jordan Williams MS 1:47:23 302 1:47:23
291 40 18 4275 Lauren Kiley FS 1:47:24 290 1:46:42
292 252 148 6195 Richard Strutt MS 1:47:24 285 1:46:17
293 253 149 4311 Rupert Parker MS 1:47:25 289 1:46:34
294 254 150 4032 Tim Giffen MS Redway Runners 1:47:31 298 1:47:07
295 255 83 4350 Paul Dutton M40 1:47:33 294 1:46:51
296 41 3 4378 Nicky Ford F55 Redway Runners 1:47:37 291 1:46:48
297 42 13 4247 Jenny Harris F35 Buckingham & Stowe RC 1:47:45 304 1:47:26
298 256 84 4354 Stuart Milne M40 1:47:56 308 1:47:32
299 257 85 4002 Simon Scott M40 1:47:59 301 1:47:13
300 258 151 4679 Lee Gillis MS 1:48:00 297 1:47:06
301 259 152 4616 Chris Gale MS BRJ Huntingdon RRC 1:48:02 287 1:46:22
302 260 153 4791 Jarolim Antal MS 1:48:04 296 1:47:00
303 43 19 4055 Kate Bull FS 1:48:12 307 1:47:29
304 261 154 4211 Richard Pering MS 1:48:12 312 1:47:50
305 262 86 4284 Darren Beers M40 Sutton Runners 1:48:15 313 1:48:02
306 263 87 4259 Stephen Crow M40 1:48:17 311 1:47:48
307 264 88 4316 Alex Simpson M40 1:48:18 299 1:47:11
308 265 155 4388 Michael French MS 1:48:23 309 1:47:40
309 266 156 4692 Adam Treacher MS Redway Runners 1:48:24 305 1:47:28
310 267 89 6027 Kevin Higgs M40 1:48:25 300 1:47:13
311 44 14 4420 Brooke Richardson-Ellis F35 1:48:28 310 1:47:47
312 268 157 4039 Richard Brazier MS MK Lakeside Runners 1:48:28 303 1:47:24
313 269 90 4172 Daren Harman M40 1:48:30 306 1:47:29
314 45 15 4360 Anna Fryer F35 Bearbrook Running Club 1:48:32 315 1:48:08
315 270 158 4615 Christian Morris MS Serpentine RC 1:48:35 319 1:48:27
316 271 91 4697 Paul Matthewman M40 1:48:44 317 1:48:14
317 272 20 6742 Rick Hares M50 1:48:48 320 1:48:28
318 273 159 6187 Josh Mead MS 1:48:53 321 1:48:28
319 274 160 4769 Chris Bailey MS 1:48:55 318 1:48:20
320 275 161 4610 Pete Cundall MS 1:48:57 325 1:48:34
321 276 92 4352 Thom Crabbe M40 1:48:59 329 1:48:44
322 46 20 4781 Naomi Dews FS Xempo Pace Team 1:49:05 328 1:48:42
323 277 162 4310 Stephen Brown MS 1:49:08 327 1:48:41
324 47 16 4307 Victoria Kirschner-Heavens F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:49:08 331 1:48:50
325 278 21 4641 Peter Dawes M50 1:49:12 316 1:48:10
326 279 22 4260 Gavin Vanner M50 1:49:15 324 1:48:29
327 48 9 4452 Gillian Adamson F45 Redway Runners 1:49:21 322 1:48:28
328 280 163 4322 Oliver Smith MS 1:49:21 330 1:48:46
329 281 164 6585 Ben Forster MS 1:49:22 338 1:49:10
330 282 165 4359 Viktoras Urbanavicius MS 1:49:23 341 1:49:15
331 283 23 4046 Steve Austin M50 Shenley Striders 1:49:26 326 1:48:40
332 284 24 4628 Alastair Tholen M50 MK Lakeside Runners 1:49:28 336 1:49:08
333 285 166 4345 Jonathan Shinton MS 1:49:30 339 1:49:12
334 286 167 4746 Richard Oakey MS 1:49:50 314 1:48:08
335 287 25 4326 Simon Place M50 1:49:51 342 1:49:20
336 288 168 4649 Tim Jones MS 1:49:52 337 1:49:09
337 49 21 4317 Ivana Purmova FS 1:50:04 333 1:49:00
338 289 169 4721 Jakub Pikus MS 1:50:05 340 1:49:14
339 290 26 4336 Jeremy Howson M50 1:50:06 335 1:49:05
340 291 170 4665 Phil Walker MS 1:50:08 343 1:49:20
341 292 171 4605 David Ley MS 1:50:10 344 1:49:28
342 293 172 4321 Marcus Hoggard MS 1:50:11 348 1:49:42
343 294 173 4752 Ryan Simpson MS 1:50:18 357 1:50:11
344 50 22 6379 Anna Carter FS 1:50:22 334 1:49:00
345 51 10 4244 Susan Hunt F45 Bourton Roadrunners 1:50:22 352 1:49:57
346 295 93 4414 Jeremy Turner M40 1:50:27 345 1:49:35
347 296 27 4302 Michael Jack M50 St. Albans Striders 1:50:31 354 1:50:06
348 297 174 4353 Rory Hughes MS 1:50:32 350 1:49:49
349 298 94 4042 Mike Hayler M40 1:50:35 347 1:49:37
350 299 175 4637 Paul Gladding MS 1:50:37 323 1:48:28
351 300 95 4704 Ramunas Paukstys M40 1:50:40 346 1:49:36
352 301 96 4642 Duncan Mayo M40 1:50:41 365 1:50:26
353 302 176 4784 Matt Fowler MS Xempo Pace Team 1:50:42 349 1:49:46
354 52 23 4296 Yvette Ralston FS London Heathside Runners AC 1:50:42 358 1:50:17
355 303 28 4292 Michael Tholen M50 1:50:44 360 1:50:23
356 304 177 4482 Eddie Nock MS 1:50:45 368 1:50:45
357 53 17 4631 Charmain Jones F35 Handy Cross Runners 1:50:45 351 1:49:49
358 54 24 4304 Sarah Timmis FS Brackley and District RC 1:50:56 355 1:50:06
359 55 18 6756 Monique Sutherland F35 1:51:03 367 1:50:44
360 305 29 4694 Richard Thomas M50 Leighton Fun Runners 1:51:04 369 1:50:46
361 56 19 4691 Caroline Haywood F35 1:51:06 374 1:50:56
362 306 97 4255 Duncan Nicholson M40 1:51:07 366 1:50:38
363 307 178 6149 Riki Jenkins MS Redway Runners 1:51:07 362 1:50:24
364 57 25 4815 Sofia Radomska FS 1:51:08 363 1:50:25
365 308 30 4437 Adrian Gilbert M50 1:51:10 332 1:48:55
366 58 20 6624 Leah Hartwell F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:51:20 373 1:50:55
367 309 31 4618 Simon Hardy M50 Serpentine RC 1:51:27 361 1:50:24
368 59 21 4632 Kirsty Jones F35 Bedford Harriers AC 1:51:27 359 1:50:20
369 310 98 4358 Simon Amner M40 1:51:30 395 1:51:30
370 311 32 6251 Zane Flannagan M50 1:51:33 387 1:51:20
371 312 33 4347 Perry Mercer M50 1:51:34 392 1:51:26
372 313 99 4424 Lee Thornicroft M40 1:51:36 377 1:51:05
373 314 179 4652 Greg Tilbury MS 1:51:38 383 1:51:16
374 315 100 6145 Robin Grimmer M40 Redway Runners 1:51:41 382 1:51:16
375 316 101 4047 John Hunt M40 1:51:43 380 1:51:09
376 60 22 4238 Julie Read F35 Woodstock Harriers AC 1:51:46 394 1:51:29
377 317 102 4629 Matt Turner M40 1:51:50 378 1:51:05
378 318 180 4699 Lewis Porteous MS 1:51:51 370 1:50:47
379 319 34 6045 Colin Mcdonnell M50 1:51:52 371 1:50:50
380 320 181 4551 Robert Althorpe MS Amanda Hutchinson 1:51:52 384 1:51:16
381 321 182 4427 Ross Dougall MS 1:51:53 385 1:51:19
382 322 103 4361 Duncan Lockett-Yeung M40 1:51:54 381 1:51:10
383 323 104 4625 Steven Le Tocq M40 1:51:56 379 1:51:07
384 324 183 6463 Robert Springer MS 1:51:57 364 1:50:25
385 325 184 6672 Nick Burke MS 1:52:00 372 1:50:52
386 326 185 6665 Rob Tyers MS 1:52:03 376 1:51:00
387 327 186 6136 Richard Moore MS Dunstable RRC 1:52:05 408 1:51:49
388 328 187 4622 Andy Parkes MS 1:52:05 405 1:51:45
389 61 23 4627 Tamara Lopez F35 Serpentine RC 1:52:05 386 1:51:20
390 62 26 6700 Julia Spano FS 1:52:07 388 1:51:22
391 329 105 4623 Steven Fisher M40 1:52:08 391 1:51:24
392 330 188 6829 James Tait MS 1:52:12 353 1:50:02
393 331 35 4012 David Knutton M50 1:52:16 414 1:52:03
394 63 27 4624 Rosita Vaicekauskaite FS 1:52:18 356 1:50:08
395 332 106 4727 Craig Atkins M40 Handy Cross Runners 1:52:19 389 1:51:22
396 333 107 6014 Darren Jones M40 1:52:21 390 1:51:23
397 334 108 4494 Simon Longhurst M40 1:52:24 398 1:51:33
398 335 189 6046 Alex Wentworth MS 1:52:25 402 1:51:43
399 336 190 4295 Timothy Fleming MS 1:52:29 410 1:51:52
400 64 28 4294 Lynsey Burns FS 1:52:29 412 1:51:53
401 65 24 4714 Rena Galardziak F35 Redway Runners 1:52:30 399 1:51:37
402 337 109 4067 Kevin Shepherd M40 Redway Runners 1:52:30 397 1:51:32
403 338 110 4633 Ian Roberts M40 On the Run 1:52:31 401 1:51:41
404 339 111 4029 Paul Carpenter M40 1:52:31 421 1:52:21
405 66 25 4500 Lisa Steele F35 1:52:35 420 1:52:20
406 340 36 4661 Neil Stewart M50 1:52:38 393 1:51:28
407 67 26 4630 Verity Simmons F35 1:52:41 425 1:52:39
408 68 29 6835 Steph Wilson FS 1:52:41 375 1:50:59
409 341 191 4432 William Wood MS 1:52:43 409 1:51:51
410 342 112 4710 Dave Clarke M40 1:52:52 407 1:51:47
411 343 192 4717 Kevin Brown MS 1:52:52 406 1:51:46
412 344 193 4189 Stephen Peters MS 1:52:53 411 1:51:52
413 345 37 6216 Tony Street M50 1:52:53 429 1:52:53
414 346 113 4647 Luigi Palladini M40 1:52:54 418 1:52:12
415 347 114 4634 Richard Hunt M40 1:52:55 400 1:51:38
416 348 194 4626 Andrew Allen MS Redway Runners 1:53:00 415 1:52:04
417 349 195 4331 Gareth Morris MS 1:53:01 426 1:52:39
418 350 196 6220 James Day MS 1:53:02 413 1:52:00
419 351 197 4018 Przemyslaw Szymczyk MS 1:53:02 416 1:52:05
420 69 11 4403 Melanie Hockley F45 1:53:07 417 1:52:09
421 352 115 4667 Sean Ratcliffe M40 1:53:08 403 1:51:43
422 70 12 4478 Jane Cleverley F45 Olney Runners AC 1:53:15 422 1:52:24
423 71 30 4409 Kelle Mcquade FS 1:53:20 423 1:52:31
424 353 116 4737 Richard Lane M40 1:53:21 428 1:52:51
425 354 198 6196 Cormac Munnelly MS 1:53:26 419 1:52:19
426 355 4 4433 Geoff Parker M60 1:53:31 427 1:52:40
427 72 27 4559 Vivien Black F35 1:53:41 424 1:52:38
428 73 13 6118 Denise Llewellyn-James F45 Evesham Vale Running Club 1:53:51 442 1:53:38
429 356 199 4640 James Crompton MS 1:53:54 404 1:51:45
430 357 117 6001 Chris Baxter M40 1:54:13 431 1:53:10
431 358 118 4016 John Lane M40 1:54:14 446 1:53:56
432 74 31 4456 Rowan Alberry FS 1:54:15 444 1:53:45
433 359 119 4466 Duncan Elsworth M40 Garden City Runners 1:54:16 430 1:52:55
434 360 200 6799 Edward Andrews MS Redway Runners 1:54:16 448 1:53:57
435 361 201 6832 Owen Terry MS Redway Runners 1:54:16 440 1:53:34
436 362 38 6695 David Smith M50 1:54:21 433 1:53:20
437 363 120 6252 Mark Smith M40 1:54:23 455 1:54:10
438 364 202 4410 James Disley MS 1:54:24 436 1:53:26
439 365 121 4748 Angelo Pantelides M40 1:54:24 443 1:53:40
440 75 32 4368 Mary Winter FS Sinfin RC 1:54:26 432 1:53:13
441 76 14 4063 Angie Nuttall F45 1:54:29 437 1:53:26
442 366 203 4270 Michael Godfrey MS 1:54:31 435 1:53:26
443 367 204 4492 James Grimditch MS 1:54:31 434 1:53:26
444 368 122 4708 Mark Manning M40 1:54:33 439 1:53:34
445 77 28 4474 Louise Black F35 Beckenham RC 1:54:34 441 1:53:35
446 369 39 4451 Andrew Harris M50 1:54:34 438 1:53:33
447 78 33 4434 Christelle Lawson FS 1:54:38 457 1:54:11
448 79 29 4425 Kelly Langley F35 1:54:50 451 1:54:07
449 370 123 4371 James Coulson M40 MK Lakeside Runners 1:54:54 447 1:53:57
450 371 40 4036 Ian Iceton M50 1:55:03 468 1:54:47
451 372 205 4422 Neil Webb MS 1:55:06 454 1:54:10
452 373 41 4337 Paul Boocock M50 1:55:06 450 1:54:04
453 374 206 4648 Josh Harper MS 1:55:10 456 1:54:11
454 375 207 6013 Daniel Johnstone MS 1:55:11 467 1:54:41
455 376 208 4705 Anirudh Khurana MS 1:55:12 460 1:54:23
456 377 124 4333 Jeremy Pates M40 1:55:16 459 1:54:12
457 378 125 6850 Jonathan Booth M40 London FrontRunners 1:55:17 470 1:54:53
458 379 126 6132 Dave King M40 Sweatshop Running Community 1:55:19 445 1:53:56
459 380 127 6683 Philip Thorne M40 1:55:21 458 1:54:11
460 80 4 4485 Stella Gates F55 1:55:22 462 1:54:32
461 81 15 6752 Catherine Bell-Allen F45 Springwell RC 1:55:23 449 1:54:00
462 82 34 4614 Amanda Holland FS Redway Runners 1:55:23 466 1:54:41
463 381 209 6349 Julian Hepple MS 1:55:31 461 1:54:26
464 83 16 6127 Nicola Rouse F45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 1:55:35 474 1:55:07
465 382 210 4013 Andrew Buck MS 1:55:36 396 1:51:31
466 383 211 4703 Max Derry MS 1:55:39 465 1:54:40
467 384 128 6361 Muiris O'Connell M40 1:55:42 475 1:55:19
468 385 212 6716 Thomas Constance MS 1:55:46 464 1:54:34
469 386 213 4044 Arthur Bouchaud MS 1:55:47 476 1:55:19
470 387 129 4718 Richard Wood M40 1:55:57 469 1:54:48
471 388 130 6798 Tev Aho M40 1:56:00 471 1:54:53
472 389 131 4054 Paul Murdoch M40 1:56:02 478 1:55:29
473 390 132 4669 Andy Hutchins M40 1:56:04 477 1:55:26
474 391 214 4749 Paul Rafferty MS 1:56:07 463 1:54:34
475 392 42 4729 Roger Cavendish M50 1:56:07 453 1:54:08
476 84 30 6067 Samantha Evans F35 1:56:16 473 1:55:07
477 393 215 4639 Liam Harvey MS 1:56:16 452 1:54:08
478 394 43 4154 Alan Roberts M50 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1:56:19 490 1:56:14
479 395 133 4373 Aidas Siaulys M40 Redway Runners 1:56:23 472 1:54:56
480 396 216 4393 Joseph Audley MS 1:56:31 481 1:55:45
481 85 35 6244 Natalie Chernucha FS 1:56:38 480 1:55:40
482 86 31 4429 Emma Green F35 1:56:38 485 1:55:59
483 87 32 4532 Lyndsey Owen F35 1:56:39 488 1:56:14
484 397 217 4735 James Gregory MS 1:56:49 479 1:55:37
485 88 17 6687 Dee Claassen F45 1:56:52 482 1:55:48
486 398 218 6359 Ted Sorrell MS 1:56:56 500 1:56:44
487 89 33 6217 Michelle Hollis F35 1:56:59 486 1:56:00
488 90 36 4813 Laura Connor FS Serpentine RC 1:57:01 484 1:55:49
489 399 44 6696 Paul Hawthorne M50 1:57:02 483 1:55:49
490 400 219 6204 Steven Mccubbin MS 1:57:03 499 1:56:44
491 401 220 6259 Adam Jones MS 1:57:08 505 1:56:53
492 402 45 4511 Andrew Ford M50 1:57:18 502 1:56:46
493 403 221 4004 Barry Norman MS 1:57:20 493 1:56:31
494 91 1 4473 Graham Carson F65 Serpentine RC 1:57:21 491 1:56:18
495 404 134 6225 James Hansford M40 1:57:27 487 1:56:08
496 92 37 4423 Laure Polliand FS 1:57:33 506 1:57:05
497 405 222 6313 Aaron Garwood MS 1:57:38 496 1:56:41
498 93 18 4464 Debbie Humphries F45 Evesham Vale Running Club 1:57:39 494 1:56:41
499 94 34 6175 Clare Douglas F35 1:57:39 492 1:56:30
500 406 223 6686 Augustin De Champs MS 1:57:43 509 1:57:15
501 407 46 4518 Greg Heath M50 1:57:47 507 1:57:08
502 408 224 6784 Michael Wright MS 1:57:49 503 1:56:50
503 95 38 6240 Lauren Quinton FS 1:57:51 504 1:56:52
504 409 225 4585 Alex Colda MS 1:57:59 515 1:57:37
505 410 135 4011 Christian Atherton M40 1:58:01 511 1:57:28
506 411 47 4445 Phil Atkins M50 1:58:04 520 1:57:40
507 96 35 4657 Lupe Morera F35 Wootton Road Runners 1:58:04 501 1:56:46
508 412 48 4547 Phil Atkins M50 1:58:06 522 1:57:42
509 413 136 4415 Barry Sapsworth M40 1:58:10 524 1:57:55
510 414 226 6243 Brian Worth MS 1:58:13 498 1:56:43
511 97 39 6451 Vita Sivare FS 1:58:13 497 1:56:43
512 415 227 4504 Mark Evans MS 1:58:15 508 1:57:13
513 416 228 4323 Louis Moore MS 1:58:15 519 1:57:40
514 98 5 4496 Pandora Kenyon F55 1:58:19 513 1:57:35
515 417 137 4400 Sonny Ramtohul M40 1:58:24 512 1:57:34
516 418 229 6284 Shanaka Cristofoli MS 1:58:25 518 1:57:39
517 419 230 4399 Harvey Starmar MS 1:58:25 537 1:58:16
518 420 138 4653 David Thompson M40 1:58:31 489 1:56:14
519 99 36 4436 Claire Woods F35 1:58:32 523 1:57:45
520 100 37 6846 Gillian Griffiths F35 1:58:33 538 1:58:19
521 421 139 4457 Mark Welham M40 1:58:40 510 1:57:26
522 422 231 6746 Matthew Rush MS 1:58:43 514 1:57:37
523 423 140 4498 Oscar Odaro M40 1:58:45 545 1:58:28
524 101 19 4374 Maria David F45 Serpentine RC 1:58:46 495 1:56:41
525 102 20 4725 Harriet Kenyon F45 1:58:47 529 1:58:03
526 424 141 4421 Keith Wyatt M40 1:58:47 532 1:58:11
527 425 232 6185 Adam Jones MS 1:58:49 526 1:58:02
528 426 233 6011 Ross Duggan MS 1:58:49 527 1:58:02
529 427 142 4023 Callum Beal M40 1:58:53 540 1:58:21
530 428 234 6274 Stuart Richardson MS 1:58:59 517 1:57:39
531 429 235 4719 James Nesbitt MS Redway Runners 1:59:01 516 1:57:39
532 103 38 4536 Leonor Garcia Maccarone F35 1:59:02 561 1:59:02
533 104 39 4668 Louise Jones F35 1:59:02 528 1:58:03
534 105 40 6139 Grace Rogers FS Silson Joggers AC 1:59:09 550 1:58:41
535 430 143 6167 Neil Bussey M40 1:59:10 536 1:58:14
536 106 21 4477 Jo Grant F45 Garden City Runners 1:59:12 525 1:57:59
537 107 22 6264 Victoria Williams F45 1:59:19 530 1:58:03
538 431 144 6123 Luke Callan M40 North Herts RRC 1:59:21 547 1:58:31
539 432 236 6802 Michael Barker MS 1:59:22 521 1:57:41
540 108 40 6105 Kirstie Brooks F35 1:59:26 533 1:58:12
541 433 49 4525 Henryk Krajinski M50 1:59:29 531 1:58:06
542 434 237 6678 Thomas Griffiths MS 1:59:33 542 1:58:24
543 109 41 4469 Hannah Whiffen FS Tring RC 1:59:35 539 1:58:20
544 110 42 4507 Sarah Mason FS 1:59:38 544 1:58:27
545 435 145 4483 Peter Clark M40 1:59:40 534 1:58:13
546 111 23 4724 Michelle Brookes F45 Olney Runners AC 1:59:42 555 1:58:51
547 112 41 6102 Felicity Gray F35 Leighton Fun Runners 1:59:43 556 1:58:52
548 436 238 6351 James Golding MS 1:59:44 560 1:59:02
549 113 24 4459 Pauline Clerkin F45 1:59:46 557 1:58:56
550 437 50 4385 Peter Huart M50 1:59:46 553 1:58:49
551 438 51 4365 Mark Ramsey M50 Evesham Vale Running Club 1:59:48 552 1:58:47
552 114 25 6086 Karen Shaw F45 On the Run 1:59:48 543 1:58:27
553 439 146 4460 Paul Murphy M40 1:59:50 535 1:58:14
554 440 147 4005 Richard Hill M40 1:59:53 548 1:58:34
555 115 42 6142 Emma Kington F35 Shenley Striders 2:00:00 566 1:59:14
556 441 148 4493 Trevor Maxwell M40 2:00:02 546 1:58:30
557 442 52 6032 David Dearsly M50 2:00:03 549 1:58:39
558 443 149 4524 Martin Barrow-Starkey M40 2:00:04 554 1:58:51
559 444 239 4545 Chris Jeanes MS Sweatshop Running Community 2:00:05 559 1:59:01
560 116 43 6380 Charlotte Clarke F35 2:00:08 578 1:59:55
561 117 26 6553 Ali Wheldon F45 2:00:08 579 1:59:55
562 118 27 6213 Kirstene Cutler F45 2:00:08 551 1:58:43
563 119 43 4443 Luisa Puzella FS 2:00:16 582 2:00:01
564 120 28 4367 Lesley Sinclair F45 North Shields Polytechnic AC 2:00:18 568 1:59:15
565 121 29 4635 Karen Holliday F45 2:00:21 577 1:59:55
566 122 6 4514 Anne Henson F55 Garden City Runners 2:00:23 562 1:59:10
567 445 150 4430 Mark Pottinger M40 2:00:25 567 1:59:15
568 446 240 4662 Sayed Hussain MS 2:00:26 565 1:59:13
569 123 44 4516 Radha Chauhan FS 2:00:29 583 2:00:03
570 124 44 4814 Jady Jones F35 Redway Runners 2:00:33 571 1:59:30
571 447 151 6036 Paul Munn M40 2:00:35 564 1:59:13
572 125 45 4701 Katie Ruditis F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 2:00:36 563 1:59:11
573 126 45 6360 Kari Jackson FS 2:00:36 590 2:00:20
574 127 30 4722 Sarah Vizor F45 Redway Runners 2:00:36 558 1:58:58
575 448 53 6497 John Day M50 2:00:39 541 1:58:24
576 449 241 4419 George Firth MS 2:00:40 586 2:00:12
577 450 152 4543 Dale Maltby M40 2:00:42 584 2:00:07
578 128 46 6267 Megan Brooks FS 2:00:47 569 1:59:17
579 451 153 6511 Marcus Cookham M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:00:53 570 1:59:23
580 452 242 6804 Valere Bretnacher MS 2:00:55 594 2:00:34
581 453 243 4391 Thomas Parry MS 2:01:02 601 2:00:46
582 129 31 4486 Julie Carrington F45 2:01:02 574 1:59:47
583 454 154 6044 Paul Bond M40 2:01:03 572 1:59:37
584 455 244 6030 Hayden Mccann MS 2:01:03 581 1:59:59
585 456 155 4512 Clive Murray M40 2:01:06 580 1:59:58
586 130 47 6269 Felicity French FS 2:01:09 576 1:59:54
587 457 245 6164 Tim Verey MS 2:01:16 608 2:01:04
588 131 32 2584 Jackie Evans F45 Swindon Striders 2:01:19 575 1:59:54
589 458 54 6138 Brian Keers M50 Silson Joggers AC 2:01:20 603 2:00:52
590 459 55 6208 Graham Wylie M50 2:01:26 593 2:00:29
591 132 46 4747 Candice Ogden F35 Redway Runners 2:01:34 595 2:00:36
592 460 156 6273 Raymond Imasiku M40 2:01:37 597 2:00:41
593 461 157 4472 Roy Taylor M40 Redway Runners 2:01:38 592 2:00:25
594 133 48 6189 Caroline Quin FS 2:01:38 585 2:00:11
595 462 246 4706 Jamie Parsonage MS 2:01:39 613 2:01:17
596 463 56 4465 Neville Humphries M50 Evesham Vale Running Club 2:01:39 596 2:00:41
597 464 247 4785 Madhu Helebathi MS Xempo Pace Team 2:01:40 589 2:00:19
598 465 57 6009 Kevin Lake M50 2:01:43 587 2:00:15
599 134 47 6457 Donna Greenhood F35 2:01:44 605 2:01:00
600 466 248 6458 Daniel Greenhood MS 2:01:44 606 2:01:00
601 135 48 6283 Mona Arlett F35 2:01:51 602 2:00:51
602 467 249 6713 Curtis Williston MS 2:01:53 588 2:00:17
603 468 250 4728 Mounir Boudouda MS 2:01:56 573 1:59:43
604 136 49 6382 Tamara Edwards FS 2:01:59 616 2:01:22
605 137 50 6651 Wioleta Britten FS 2:02:08 604 2:00:57
606 469 158 4715 Gary Faires M40 Garden City Runners 2:02:09 600 2:00:46
607 470 159 4461 Sean Lester M40 2:02:09 591 2:00:23
608 471 160 4291 Chris Shattock M40 2:02:12 625 2:01:47
609 472 58 6460 Freddie Guilmard M50 2:02:16 599 2:00:45
610 138 33 6692 Jane Chand F45 2:02:17 611 2:01:09
611 473 251 4666 Ashley Castel MS 2:02:22 598 2:00:42
612 474 59 6704 Tim Powter-Robinson M50 2:02:23 609 2:01:07
613 475 252 4797 Daniel Company Garcia MS 2:02:23 638 2:02:18
614 476 161 6253 Paul Rossiter M40 2:02:26 614 2:01:17
615 139 51 6107 Sophie Atkins FS 2:02:26 610 2:01:08
616 140 52 6338 Lucy King FS Redway Runners 2:02:27 615 2:01:22
617 141 34 4408 Lisa Raphael F45 2:02:29 630 2:02:09
618 477 253 6260 Robbie Blackham MS 2:02:31 617 2:01:26
619 478 254 6517 Phil Underhill MS Evesham Vale Running Club 2:02:31 642 2:02:20
620 479 255 6754 Simon Bannister MS 2:02:33 607 2:01:04
621 142 53 6473 Ellen Draper FS 2:02:34 629 2:02:07
622 480 256 4426 Chris Marshall MS 2:02:37 622 2:01:44
623 481 257 6280 Charlie Ross MS 2:02:43 620 2:01:35
624 143 54 6691 Andrew Sherman FS 2:02:44 612 2:01:15
625 482 162 6445 James Carty M40 2:02:45 621 2:01:36
626 483 163 4390 Lawrence Noon M40 2:02:46 626 2:01:48
627 484 258 6575 Paul Stafford MS 2:02:54 656 2:02:45
628 485 60 6388 Larry Kavanagh M50 2:02:55 618 2:01:33
629 486 164 6282 Andrew Fox M40 2:02:59 644 2:02:25
630 487 165 6817 Craig Hodgskinson M40 Bedford & County AC 2:03:05 647 2:02:33
631 488 259 4470 Sam Whiffen MS Tring RC 2:03:06 628 2:01:51
632 489 260 4768 Ben Munns MS 2:03:11 657 2:02:52
633 490 166 6322 Dean Woodward M40 2:03:12 623 2:01:44
634 491 167 6309 Dominic Kingsman M40 Redway Runners 2:03:13 627 2:01:50
635 492 61 6461 David Bartram M50 2:03:14 624 2:01:46
636 493 62 4792 Ian Doyle M50 2:03:14 619 2:01:34
637 144 55 4463 Claire Frogley FS Brackley and District RC 2:03:22 632 2:02:13
638 145 7 4670 Sheila Norton F55 2:03:22 639 2:02:20
639 494 63 4479 Eoin Tweeddale M50 Brackley and District RC 2:03:25 635 2:02:16
640 495 261 4396 Gareth Mawdsley MS 2:03:26 646 2:02:32
641 146 49 4395 Rachel Mawdsley F35 2:03:26 645 2:02:32
642 147 35 4535 Claire Winfield F45 2:03:29 631 2:02:11
643 496 64 4766 Martin Lawrence M50 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:03:30 668 2:03:06
644 497 262 6230 Adam Bell-Chambers MS 2:03:30 641 2:02:20
645 498 65 6278 Steven Warrell M50 2:03:31 633 2:02:14
646 148 36 4522 Louise Beale F45 Garden City Runners 2:03:32 636 2:02:16
647 149 50 4523 Yvanne Enever F35 Garden City Runners 2:03:32 637 2:02:17
648 150 56 4252 Abbie Stanley FS 2:03:34 681 2:03:30
649 499 5 4293 Jon Dilworth M60 Northampton Road Runners 2:03:36 658 2:02:52
650 151 51 6431 Helen Joannou F35 2:03:37 640 2:02:20
651 500 66 4313 Tim Moore M50 2:03:37 649 2:02:37
652 501 67 6316 Jerry Aldous M50 2:03:39 634 2:02:16
653 502 6 4720 David Hughes M60 Evesham Vale Running Club 2:03:45 659 2:02:52
654 152 57 6229 Georgie Gibbons FS 2:03:48 643 2:02:21
655 503 7 4471 Philllip Tubbs M60 Dunstable RRC 2:03:50 650 2:02:37
656 153 58 6400 Claire Stewart FS Redway Runners 2:03:53 670 2:03:07
657 504 263 6396 Gavin Smith MS Wellingborough & District AC 2:03:55 651 2:02:40
658 154 52 6534 Lucy Smith F35 2:03:55 653 2:02:41
659 505 168 4453 Chris Kelly M40 2:03:59 655 2:02:44
660 506 264 6718 Sam Pepper MS 2:03:59 654 2:02:43
661 507 169 6753 Ian Blackwell M40 2:04:03 664 2:02:58
662 508 170 4404 Matt Price M40 2:04:04 695 2:03:51
663 155 53 6221 Linzi Allen F35 2:04:06 666 2:03:02
664 156 59 4537 Eleanor Ballinger FS Stopsley Striders Jogging Club 2:04:10 669 2:03:06
665 509 265 6232 Duko Frankhuizen MS 2:04:11 690 2:03:45
666 510 266 6635 Carl Awadzi MS 2:04:11 652 2:02:40
667 157 54 4540 Chalene Long F35 2:04:13 667 2:03:05
668 511 171 4723 Matthew Lambert M40 2:04:15 648 2:02:36
669 158 37 4675 Francesca Borton F45 2:04:19 673 2:03:19
670 512 267 6824 Dipen Mandalia MS 2:04:22 660 2:02:54
671 159 38 6321 Diane Woodward F45 2:04:24 663 2:02:57
672 513 172 6546 Carl Jarrett M40 2:04:28 662 2:02:56
673 514 68 4049 Gary Tewart M50 2:04:31 665 2:03:00
674 160 60 6350 Jenny Bryce FS 2:04:33 707 2:04:16
675 161 39 4462 Tracey Hawes F45 Leighton Buzzard AC 2:04:33 674 2:03:21
676 515 268 4656 Nirav Bhuva MS Redway Runners 2:04:34 684 2:03:34
677 162 61 4745 Joy Ngai FS 2:04:34 689 2:03:42
678 516 173 4495 David Hosking M40 2:04:39 671 2:03:17
679 517 174 6731 James Henderson M40 2:04:40 694 2:03:50
680 518 69 6548 David Cooper M50 2:04:41 679 2:03:29
681 519 175 6586 Ian Chapman M40 2:04:42 678 2:03:27
682 520 176 4468 Jj De Gorter M40 MK Lakeside Runners 2:04:45 683 2:03:32
683 521 70 6227 Paul North M50 2:04:46 675 2:03:22
684 522 8 4544 David Worsley M60 Shenley Striders 2:04:49 700 2:04:03
685 163 40 6271 Karen Ross F45 2:04:51 680 2:03:30
686 523 9 6298 Richard Knowles M60 2:04:51 672 2:03:18
687 164 62 6268 Charlotte Paull FS 2:04:53 676 2:03:23
688 524 269 6239 Simon Collins MS 2:04:54 682 2:03:31
689 165 41 6070 Jo Lambert F45 2:04:57 685 2:03:36
690 525 270 4372 Andy Isbell MS Sweatshop Running Community 2:04:59 696 2:03:51
691 166 8 6128 Helen Vaughan F55 Redway Runners 2:05:01 687 2:03:39
692 526 71 6129 Len Vaughan M50 Redway Runners 2:05:01 688 2:03:39
693 527 177 6131 Robert Haylock M40 Dunstable RRC 2:05:03 677 2:03:25
694 167 55 4672 Katie O'Brien F35 Wootton Road Runners 2:05:04 692 2:03:46
695 168 63 6685 Paris Harman FS 2:05:05 661 2:02:54
696 528 72 6688 Kenneth Smith M50 2:05:05 722 2:05:01
697 529 271 6689 Ben Brocklesby MS 2:05:05 723 2:05:01
698 169 42 6329 Michelle Jenner F45 Dunstable RRC 2:05:06 697 2:03:53
699 170 64 4674 Katy Young FS 2:05:10 698 2:03:57
700 171 43 4484 Frances Molloy F45 2:05:11 708 2:04:21
701 172 56 6453 Jessica Morris F35 2:05:12 720 2:04:57
702 530 73 6137 Peter Folwell M50 Redway Runners 2:05:18 728 2:05:18
703 173 57 4533 Julie Bowler F35 2:05:22 706 2:04:14
704 174 58 6690 Paula Carter F35 2:05:23 701 2:04:04
705 175 59 6423 Fiona Price F35 2:05:25 691 2:03:45
706 176 65 6124 Clare Pryme FS Synergy RC 2:05:26 693 2:03:49
707 531 272 6800 Tom Andrews MS 2:05:28 686 2:03:37
708 177 66 4643 Magdalena Tuchowska FS 2:05:29 733 2:05:27
709 532 273 4644 Tomasz Jarek MS 2:05:29 731 2:05:27
710 533 274 4645 Grzegorz Mikula MS 2:05:29 732 2:05:27
711 534 275 6037 Jack Symonds MS 2:05:31 703 2:04:08
712 178 60 6178 Claire Catlin F35 2:05:31 702 2:04:05
713 179 67 4548 Lauren Atkins FS 2:05:32 704 2:04:13
714 535 276 6047 Paul Gillard MS 2:05:32 705 2:04:14
715 180 68 6724 Sian Dunlop FS 2:05:39 699 2:04:02
716 536 178 6015 Edward Winkworth M40 2:05:40 710 2:04:24
717 181 61 4481 Jenny Rayment F35 Beckenham RC 2:05:40 715 2:04:40
718 537 74 6352 David Argent M50 2:05:43 709 2:04:23
719 538 179 4663 Tristan Woods M40 2:05:45 712 2:04:28
720 539 277 6311 Graham Butler MS 2:05:55 713 2:04:31
721 540 278 6324 Edward Murray-Clark MS 2:06:00 726 2:05:05
722 182 69 6627 Liza Lever FS 2:06:02 729 2:05:21
723 541 75 6256 Steve Fuller M50 2:06:02 727 2:05:12
724 542 10 6143 John Freeman M60 Wellingborough & District AC 2:06:06 717 2:04:55
725 183 62 4356 Corinne Jorgensen F35 2:06:07 711 2:04:28
726 543 11 6745 Keith Phillips M60 Leighton Fun Runners 2:06:09 741 2:05:49
727 544 180 4363 John Bennett M40 Massey Ferguson RC 2:06:11 718 2:04:55
728 545 181 6326 Ganesh Gudka M40 2:06:13 716 2:04:47
729 546 279 4557 Gary Saville MS 2:06:14 745 2:05:57
730 184 44 6066 Emma Sparrow F45 2:06:18 714 2:04:32
731 185 70 4538 Claire Adamson FS Bedford Harriers AC 2:06:30 730 2:05:23
732 186 63 6096 Ali Futrill F35 2:06:32 738 2:05:40
733 547 182 6757 Gareth Mitchell M40 2:06:34 719 2:04:57
734 187 9 6703 Linda Pollard F55 Tri Force 2:06:36 721 2:04:59
735 548 183 6773 Simon Giddings M40 2:06:45 724 2:05:01
736 188 45 6693 Sarah Warden F45 2:06:49 725 2:05:03
737 189 46 6141 Lisa Francis F45 Stamford Striders 2:06:52 734 2:05:32
738 549 184 4411 Ronan Meyler M40 2:06:54 747 2:05:58
739 190 64 4497 Helen Carroll F35 2:06:58 742 2:05:52
740 191 65 6365 Paula Rutland F35 2:07:00 756 2:06:22
741 192 71 6399 Jessica Dippie FS Bearbrook Running Club 2:07:00 735 2:05:33
742 193 66 6150 Sarah Dobson F35 Leighton Buzzard AC 2:07:00 740 2:05:48
743 550 185 6697 Rich Alden M40 2:07:06 739 2:05:41
744 194 67 4526 Wendy Tharani F35 Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 2:07:13 746 2:05:57
745 551 76 4541 Steve Moore M50 2:07:15 764 2:06:57
746 552 186 6003 Steve Barker M40 2:07:17 736 2:05:35
747 553 187 6684 Al Clarke M40 2:07:20 749 2:06:02
748 554 188 4654 Jon Rowell M40 Fenland Running & AC 2:07:20 750 2:06:02
749 555 189 4446 Yomi Omowamide M40 2:07:21 769 2:07:02
750 556 190 6194 Mark Stanton M40 2:07:21 737 2:05:38
751 557 280 6694 Ariel Katz MS 2:07:22 751 2:06:02
752 558 281 6206 Mark Sames MS 2:07:23 762 2:06:56
753 559 282 6759 Martin Bussiere MS 2:07:26 743 2:05:54
754 195 72 6758 Nicola Scobell FS 2:07:26 744 2:05:54
755 196 68 6681 Valerie Slooff F35 2:07:29 754 2:06:11
756 560 191 6236 Lloyd Stephens M40 2:07:31 755 2:06:12
757 561 283 6255 Seadna Brien MS 2:07:33 777 2:07:24
758 562 77 6715 Mark Harrison M50 2:07:36 753 2:06:06
759 563 1 6393 Robin Muers M70 2:07:41 748 2:06:02
760 197 47 4056 Sally Hadfield F45 2:07:42 757 2:06:25
761 198 48 4070 Karen Spellman F45 2:07:42 758 2:06:26
762 564 284 6494 Richard Dellow MS 2:07:42 773 2:07:20
763 565 285 6818 Michael Hottinger MS 2:07:46 752 2:06:06
764 566 78 4027 Mike Day M50 2:07:59 785 2:07:52
765 567 79 6805 Paul Brooks M50 Luton AC 2:07:59 772 2:07:15
766 568 192 6320 Dean Taylor M40 2:08:13 759 2:06:45
767 199 49 6433 Sally Cooper F45 2:08:14 767 2:07:01
768 200 69 6432 Katherine Jensen F35 2:08:15 768 2:07:01
769 569 286 6843 Matt Fraher MS 2:08:24 766 2:07:00
770 201 50 6084 Carol Forbes F45 2:08:24 771 2:07:09
771 570 193 4024 Chris Pow M40 2:08:24 763 2:06:57
772 202 10 4659 Ursula Ghaleb F55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:08:27 778 2:07:25
773 203 70 6760 Tamsin Ingle F35 2:08:31 765 2:06:59
774 571 194 4671 Trevor Cox M40 2:08:35 779 2:07:27
775 204 71 6074 Kerry Andrews F35 2:08:36 794 2:08:12
776 205 72 6774 Amanda Giddings F35 2:08:37 761 2:06:54
777 206 73 4530 Natalie Douglas F35 2:08:38 775 2:07:22
778 207 73 6222 Helen Ridgway FS 2:08:38 776 2:07:22
779 208 74 6797 Joanne Hover F35 2:08:40 760 2:06:51
780 572 287 6207 Kim Lyon MS 2:08:40 800 2:08:23
781 209 75 6279 Melissa Robinson-Smith F35 2:08:41 799 2:08:19
782 573 288 4428 Steve Hunwick MS 2:08:45 782 2:07:39
783 574 289 6246 Ian Chapman MS 2:08:49 788 2:07:54
784 210 76 6787 Vicki Fussell F35 2:08:50 770 2:07:07
785 575 80 6035 Colin Whittaker M50 2:08:54 797 2:08:13
786 211 51 6315 Julie Davidson F45 2:09:03 784 2:07:45
787 212 74 6750 Amy Harris FS 2:09:05 774 2:07:21
788 576 290 4431 Jonny Woolf MS 2:09:06 806 2:08:32
789 213 77 6254 Nichola Harman F35 2:09:10 791 2:08:04
790 214 75 6183 Holly Davis FS 2:09:11 780 2:07:35
791 577 195 6493 Remy Dubois M40 2:09:11 783 2:07:43
792 578 196 6327 Andy Martin M40 2:09:21 792 2:08:04
793 215 78 6117 Lisa Nightingale F35 2:09:23 805 2:08:31
794 579 197 6803 Sam Bates M40 Redway Runners 2:09:24 786 2:07:53
795 216 79 6344 Jen Bates F35 Redway Runners 2:09:24 787 2:07:53
796 217 80 6157 Kelly Swannell F35 2:09:27 790 2:08:00
797 580 81 6270 Steven Grimes M50 2:09:30 811 2:08:41
798 581 291 6339 James Carr MS Redway Runners 2:09:31 789 2:07:55
799 218 52 6215 Christina Crilly F45 2:09:34 802 2:08:26
800 582 292 4441 Dan Jones MS 2:09:36 803 2:08:28
801 219 81 4531 Sara Jacobs F35 2:09:37 817 2:09:10
802 220 82 6413 Sharon Murrell F35 2:09:38 795 2:08:12
803 221 83 6414 Viv Webb F35 2:09:38 796 2:08:12
804 222 76 6234 Emily Hetherington FS 2:09:46 807 2:08:34
805 223 77 6235 Constance Spoor FS 2:09:46 808 2:08:34
806 224 84 6108 Stacy Clemes F35 Sweatshop Running Community 2:09:48 781 2:07:37
807 225 85 6545 Rebecca Jarrett F35 2:09:48 798 2:08:16
808 226 78 6257 Victoria Love FS 2:09:49 828 2:09:38
809 583 198 6020 Steve Palmer M40 2:09:49 809 2:08:35
810 227 11 6130 Carole Wisdom F55 Serpentine RC 2:09:56 812 2:08:42
811 228 79 6823 Holly Mailer-Dunlop FS 2:10:02 810 2:08:41
812 229 80 4417 Alessia Price FS 2:10:06 821 2:09:14
813 230 81 4383 Viv Melia FS 2:10:06 822 2:09:14
814 584 199 6228 Iain Wyper M40 2:10:09 804 2:08:29
815 231 86 4515 Caroline Ford F35 MK Lakeside Runners 2:10:15 842 2:10:15
816 232 87 6371 Sharon Fraser F35 2:10:17 815 2:08:47
817 233 82 6708 Katherine Bellinger FS East End RRC 2:10:19 816 2:09:03
818 585 200 6335 James Finlayson M40 Sweatshop Running Community 2:10:20 793 2:08:09
819 234 88 6647 Lucinda Parish F35 Redway Runners 2:10:22 818 2:09:12
820 586 201 6387 Adrian Khan M40 2:10:24 814 2:08:43
821 235 83 6275 Erika Summer FS 2:10:29 813 2:08:43
822 587 293 6830 Stuart Tait MS 2:10:34 801 2:08:23
823 236 84 6245 Lucy Cook FS 2:10:38 843 2:10:16
824 588 2 6334 David Roberts M70 2:10:40 819 2:09:14
825 589 202 6444 Andrew Watkin M40 2:10:43 820 2:09:14
826 237 89 6177 Sarah Wilson F35 2:10:48 825 2:09:19
827 238 90 6064 Sarah Woolsmith F35 2:10:54 824 2:09:17
828 239 85 6147 Izi Hicks FS Redway Runners 2:10:54 833 2:09:54
829 240 91 6188 Petunia Judge F35 2:10:56 823 2:09:15
830 241 92 6386 Tesfa Jamieson F35 2:10:57 827 2:09:35
831 242 86 6357 Nicky Dodds FS 2:10:58 851 2:10:42
832 590 294 6825 Stuart Robson MS 2:11:02 826 2:09:20
833 591 82 6682 Matt Mcghie M50 2:11:05 840 2:10:09
834 243 53 6417 Sarah Peck F45 2:11:09 834 2:09:59
835 592 295 6021 Nick Shone MS 2:11:11 832 2:09:53
836 593 296 6372 Ben Burge MS 2:11:14 838 2:10:04
837 594 203 6266 Ben Appleton M40 2:11:20 830 2:09:51
838 595 12 6308 John Morle M60 Redway Runners 2:11:24 829 2:09:50
839 596 83 6034 Richard Weber M50 2:11:25 836 2:10:00
840 244 93 6061 Magdalena Golebiewska F35 Dunstable RRC 2:11:26 858 2:10:52
841 597 297 6272 James O'Brien MS 2:11:27 865 2:11:27
842 245 87 6601 Gemma O'Brien FS 2:11:27 839 2:10:06
843 598 298 4787 Jake Bate MS Xempo Pace Team 2:11:28 831 2:09:52
844 246 88 4561 Charlotte Allan FS 2:11:29 841 2:10:10
845 247 94 6762 Olwethu Ndlaba F35 2:11:32 845 2:10:18
846 248 95 4069 Kat Unsworth F35 2:11:37 844 2:10:17
847 249 89 6667 Ashleigh Philp FS Redway Runners 2:11:38 835 2:09:59
848 599 84 6022 Chris Lincoln M50 2:11:41 837 2:10:01
849 250 54 6721 Donna Mcdermott F45 2:11:41 847 2:10:27
850 600 204 6844 Liam Nammock M40 Redway Runners 2:11:47 850 2:10:41
851 251 55 6446 Keely Allen F45 2:11:47 852 2:10:44
852 601 299 4490 Stephen Harley MS 2:12:04 856 2:10:49
853 602 205 6160 Duncan Murray M40 2:12:05 871 2:11:47
854 252 90 4300 Malgorzata Szychta FS Running World 2:12:08 872 2:11:48
855 253 91 4527 Rachael Taylor FS On the Run 2:12:09 848 2:10:27
856 254 92 6833 Zoe Wicker FS 2:12:11 878 2:12:06
857 255 56 6332 Yuko Kuromi F45 2:12:13 849 2:10:27
858 256 96 6341 Claire Carter F35 Redway Runners 2:12:14 846 2:10:26
859 603 300 4003 Martyn Stone MS 2:12:22 873 2:11:51
860 604 206 6385 Mark Mailer M40 2:12:24 853 2:10:44
861 257 93 6420 Chloe Shrimpton FS 2:12:26 855 2:10:47
862 605 207 6853 Richard Rollor M40 2:12:28 861 2:11:09
863 606 301 6312 Daniel Harding MS 2:12:30 854 2:10:47
864 607 302 6323 Alistair Devenish MS 2:12:31 862 2:11:10
865 258 94 6435 Judy Allen FS 2:12:32 857 2:10:49
866 608 208 4501 Mark Steele M40 2:12:33 886 2:12:18
867 259 95 4819 Charley Smith FS 2:12:36 864 2:11:25
868 260 12 6163 Beverley Abraham F55 2:12:38 887 2:12:18
869 261 97 6733 Virginia Kagunda F35 2:12:42 891 2:12:28
870 262 98 6211 Jamie Pardon F35 2:12:42 859 2:10:55
871 263 96 6212 Katherine White FS 2:12:42 860 2:10:55
872 264 99 6503 Ej Burley F35 Southend Flyers 2:12:44 883 2:12:12
873 265 57 6499 Kim Pusey F45 2:12:47 882 2:12:10
874 266 97 6719 Alice Ridgway FS East End RRC 2:12:49 869 2:11:32
875 267 98 6076 Heidi Symonds FS 2:12:52 867 2:11:30
876 609 85 6407 Stephen Wilson M50 Shenley Striders 2:13:02 885 2:12:15
877 268 58 6305 Cheryl Goldman F45 2:13:06 877 2:12:04
878 610 303 6205 William Riley MS 2:13:06 884 2:12:12
879 611 13 6356 Albert Tanti M60 2:13:10 868 2:11:32
880 269 100 6408 Elaine Evans F35 Silson Joggers AC 2:13:11 881 2:12:09
881 270 59 4765 Karen Copley F45 2:13:11 866 2:11:29
882 612 304 6165 Rossi Salvatore MS 2:13:13 863 2:11:17
883 613 209 6707 Chris Humble M40 Redway Runners 2:13:14 902 2:12:55
884 271 99 4820 Emma Wing FS East London Runners 2:13:15 874 2:11:52
885 272 60 4068 Rosette Tanti F45 2:13:16 870 2:11:37
886 614 86 6755 Rob Atkin M50 2:13:16 906 2:13:00
887 273 100 6103 Jeni Bradshaw FS Redway Runners 2:13:19 875 2:11:55
888 274 101 6203 Kerry Daly FS 2:13:26 899 2:12:42
889 275 61 6180 Julia Bradnam F45 2:13:35 880 2:12:06
890 276 101 4658 Claire Estick F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:13:36 893 2:12:34
891 277 102 6489 Kate O'Connor FS 2:13:37 876 2:11:59
892 278 103 6822 Laura Loveridge FS Wootton Road Runners 2:13:41 879 2:12:06
893 615 87 6370 Michael Ward M50 2:13:46 918 2:13:46
894 279 104 6362 Katie Mcphillimy FS 2:13:49 890 2:12:26
895 280 102 6304 Lucy Brown F35 2:13:56 889 2:12:25
896 281 105 6367 Rebekah Rose FS 2:13:58 892 2:12:33
897 616 305 4381 Adam Cleevely MS 2:14:02 900 2:12:48
898 282 103 6181 Joanne Codner F35 2:14:04 894 2:12:36
899 617 88 6006 Peter Scannell M50 2:14:11 888 2:12:22
900 283 62 6134 Mandy Venner F45 Redway Runners 2:14:17 895 2:12:39
901 618 89 6049 Geoff Roberson M50 Vegetarian Cycling & AC 2:14:18 898 2:12:42
902 284 104 6376 Nasim Hooshyar F35 2:14:20 897 2:12:42
903 619 306 4508 Tim Wright MS 2:14:22 908 2:13:13
904 620 307 6250 Ian Brunton MS 2:14:22 909 2:13:14
905 621 90 6378 Eamon Mcdonnell M50 2:14:23 905 2:13:00
906 622 308 6333 Philip Mardon MS 2:14:31 903 2:12:55
907 623 210 6394 Julian Sandell M40 2:14:32 913 2:13:38
908 624 211 6725 Ian Cox M40 2:14:35 907 2:13:01
909 285 106 6114 Emma Coady FS 2:14:36 896 2:12:40
910 625 91 6834 Stephen Wilding M50 2:14:36 901 2:12:54
911 286 63 6126 Alison Wilson F45 Stilton Striders RC 2:14:37 916 2:13:42
912 626 309 6847 David Holt MS 2:14:47 904 2:12:59
913 627 310 6743 Joe Fairbrother MS Redway Runners 2:14:57 910 2:13:29
914 628 92 6307 Mark Concannon M50 2:15:04 919 2:13:48
915 287 105 6776 Linzi Walker F35 2:15:13 912 2:13:36
916 288 106 6709 Eleanor Barlow F35 Leighton Fun Runners 2:15:14 915 2:13:40
917 289 107 6140 Sophie Studley FS Bedford Harriers AC 2:15:17 924 2:14:05
918 290 107 6464 Alison Wood F35 2:15:17 917 2:13:43
919 291 108 6276 Monika Aranyosi FS 2:15:18 911 2:13:31
920 629 212 4080 Nigel Chesterton M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 2:15:18 921 2:13:50
921 292 109 6535 Heather Jones FS 2:15:19 922 2:13:55
922 293 108 6668 Lorraine Devereux F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:15:20 920 2:13:50
923 630 213 4739 Tarek Maani M40 Aspiring Performance Triathlon Club 2:15:27 928 2:14:20
924 294 109 6706 Jo Clarke F35 Fenland Running & AC 2:15:29 925 2:14:08
925 295 110 6384 Becky Perks FS 2:15:33 926 2:14:09
926 296 64 6462 Carmel Collins F45 2:15:38 923 2:14:01
927 631 311 6459 Michael Harrison MS 2:15:47 929 2:14:21
928 297 110 6330 Laura Bell F35 2:15:50 930 2:14:26
929 298 65 6073 Ausra Siauliene F45 Redway Runners 2:15:53 927 2:14:12
930 632 14 6403 Richard Tearle M60 MK Lakeside Runners 2:16:02 914 2:13:39
931 299 111 6169 Sarah Perry FS 2:16:05 932 2:14:28
932 300 111 6775 Sarah Harley F35 2:16:06 933 2:14:33
933 301 112 6427 Rebecca Millard F35 2:16:17 931 2:14:27
934 302 112 6331 Joanna Hayes FS 2:16:21 940 2:14:57
935 303 113 6443 Laura Samm F35 2:16:25 942 2:15:07
936 304 114 6448 Louisa James F35 2:16:36 944 2:15:16
937 633 214 6447 Matt James M40 2:16:36 945 2:15:19
938 634 215 6261 Craig Hall M40 2:16:41 938 2:14:56
939 635 93 4521 John Ferguson M50 MK Lakeside Runners 2:16:41 935 2:14:54
940 305 115 6242 Sharon Stevenson F35 2:16:44 934 2:14:43
941 636 15 6317 Roger Blofeld M60 2:16:49 943 2:15:12
942 306 116 6375 Sarah Howell F35 2:16:50 939 2:14:57
943 637 94 6299 Martin Sales M50 2:16:57 946 2:15:21
944 638 95 4022 Martin Sales M50 2:16:59 947 2:15:22
945 307 117 6231 Claire Bowers F35 2:17:01 941 2:15:05
946 308 66 6554 Sasha Wheatcroft F45 2:17:03 969 2:16:51
947 639 216 4488 Mark Vanschagen M40 2:17:08 956 2:15:54
948 309 118 6526 Cathryn De Freitas F35 2:17:09 937 2:14:54
949 310 119 6153 Claudia Ferguson F35 2:17:09 936 2:14:54
950 640 96 4716 Mark Mcloughlin M50 Leighton Fun Runners 2:17:12 951 2:15:46
951 311 113 6796 Lucy Glossop FS 2:17:12 952 2:15:46
952 312 114 6502 Chloe Booth FS 2:17:18 963 2:16:34
953 313 120 6780 Yvonne Healy F35 2:17:23 970 2:16:53
954 314 67 6120 Louise Fuller F45 Wootton Road Runners 2:17:24 948 2:15:38
955 641 217 6723 Didier Cuny M40 2:17:33 950 2:15:44
956 642 97 6636 Alan Taylor M50 2:17:42 949 2:15:43
957 643 312 6588 Gareth Ellis MS 2:17:42 954 2:15:48
958 315 115 6589 Jessica Chenery FS 2:17:42 955 2:15:48
959 316 116 6495 Kirsty Meredith FS 2:17:46 962 2:16:28
960 317 121 6440 Vanessa Holme F35 2:17:52 957 2:16:12
961 318 117 6406 Alexandra Snelling-Day FS MK Lakeside Runners 2:17:54 967 2:16:50
962 644 218 6699 Martin Hulatt M40 2:17:57 959 2:16:25
963 319 122 6702 Laura Hartley F35 2:17:57 960 2:16:25
964 645 98 6766 Jon Tomkiss M50 2:18:01 953 2:15:47
965 320 68 6095 Funke Ayodele F45 2:18:02 961 2:16:26
966 646 219 4048 Allister Mcharrie M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:18:03 964 2:16:42
967 321 118 6100 Kamila Nycz FS Redway Runners 2:18:04 974 2:17:34
968 647 313 4159 Andy Gardner MS Redway Runners 2:18:04 958 2:16:18
969 322 119 6078 Gillian Firmin FS Redway Runners 2:18:24 966 2:16:50
970 648 220 4366 Martin Palmieri M40 Redway Runners 2:18:24 968 2:16:50
971 323 13 6055 Helen Wallace F55 MK Lakeside Runners 2:18:29 965 2:16:42
972 649 314 6571 Alex Clifford MS 2:18:36 972 2:17:06
973 324 120 6391 Rachel Pitman FS 2:18:45 971 2:17:02
974 325 69 6202 Ted'S Team Gagne F45 2:19:01 991 2:18:48
975 326 70 6552 Melissa Cooke F45 2:19:01 992 2:18:49
976 650 315 6277 Jack Conway MS 2:19:05 977 2:17:54
977 327 14 4546 Theresa Clark F55 Wellingborough & District AC 2:19:07 975 2:17:38
978 651 221 4387 Joseph Evans M40 2:19:10 979 2:17:58
979 328 121 6358 Emily James FS 2:19:25 993 2:19:09
980 652 316 4636 Richie Dowling MS 2:19:33 973 2:17:24
981 329 122 6456 Sophie Staples FS 2:19:37 978 2:17:58
982 330 123 6536 Kelly Gunner FS 2:19:39 983 2:18:15
983 653 222 6712 Ranjan Sehgal M40 2:19:45 984 2:18:28
984 331 123 6533 Lisa Wright F35 2:19:51 980 2:18:05
985 654 223 4664 Andy Lowi M40 2:19:58 990 2:18:41
986 655 224 6727 Anthony Howell M40 2:19:59 976 2:17:45
987 332 124 6319 Terri Welbourne F35 2:20:08 989 2:18:37
988 656 317 6785 Ben Griffiths MS 2:20:10 982 2:18:07
989 657 99 6479 Carlton Forbes M50 Redway Runners 2:20:15 985 2:18:28
990 333 125 4767 Sarah Holme F35 Royston Runners 2:20:16 981 2:18:06
991 658 225 6005 Andy Colley M40 MK Lakeside Runners 2:20:17 986 2:18:33
992 659 226 6439 Andy Sykes M40 2:20:30 987 2:18:34
993 334 126 6438 Rachel Taylor F35 2:20:30 988 2:18:34
994 660 227 4660 Steve Paice M40 2:20:44 1002 2:19:33
995 335 127 6104 Karen Smith F35 2:20:44 1001 2:19:33
996 661 228 4332 John Mcsherry M40 2:20:44 1000 2:19:32
997 336 128 6340 Alex Stobbs F35 Redway Runners 2:20:44 998 2:19:32
998 337 129 6452 Odette Mould F35 2:20:44 999 2:19:32
999 338 130 6077 Carole Holloway F35 Olney Runners AC 2:21:05 995 2:19:22
1000 339 71 6318 Helen Keefe Barton F45 2:21:05 1007 2:19:49
1001 662 229 6454 Andy Clements M40 2:21:06 996 2:19:23
1002 663 230 6122 Shaun Richardson M40 Wymeswold RC 2:21:11 1013 2:20:16
1003 340 131 6809 Eleanor Collins F35 Bedford Harriers AC 2:21:14 997 2:19:28
1004 664 231 4041 Martin Brooke M40 2:21:16 1008 2:19:49
1005 341 124 6600 Louise Hearne FS 2:21:17 1012 2:20:15
1006 342 125 6831 Tiffany Tait FS 2:21:27 994 2:19:16
1007 665 3 6348 Bob Austin M70 2:21:30 1010 2:20:04
1008 343 132 6501 Tanya Ephgrave F35 2:21:39 1003 2:19:35
1009 344 133 6527 Claire Harman F35 2:21:40 1005 2:19:35
1010 666 318 6717 Liam Kearns MS 2:21:43 1020 2:20:31
1011 667 319 6528 John Mclean MS 2:21:48 1029 2:21:23
1012 668 100 6023 Neil Pitman M50 2:21:51 1011 2:20:08
1013 345 126 4788 Isa Rodriguez FS Xempo Pace Team 2:21:51 1009 2:20:02
1014 669 16 6018 David Mcleish M60 On the Run 2:21:53 1004 2:19:35
1015 346 127 6612 Emily Charles FS 2:21:54 1015 2:20:26
1016 347 134 6478 Karen Painting F35 Sweatshop Running Community 2:22:00 1006 2:19:49
1017 670 320 6550 Matthew Greetham MS 2:22:08 1014 2:20:18
1018 671 321 4442 Richard Waine MS 2:22:13 1033 2:21:50
1019 348 128 6477 Donna Hefford FS Wootton Road Runners 2:22:18 1018 2:20:31
1020 349 135 6488 Charlotte Ellis F35 2:22:23 1017 2:20:30
1021 350 72 6485 Rebecca Baines F45 2:22:23 1016 2:20:29
1022 672 322 6701 Michael Radford MS 2:22:26 1032 2:21:28
1023 673 232 6166 Tony Salvatore M40 2:22:27 1019 2:20:31
1024 351 136 4676 Zoe Smith F35 2:22:28 1040 2:22:15
1025 674 101 6125 Nick Fairbrother M50 Redway Runners 2:22:32 1021 2:20:44
1026 352 137 6075 Amie Towler F35 2:22:36 1023 2:20:59
1027 675 102 6083 Robert Nutt M50 2:22:49 1022 2:20:46
1028 353 73 6068 Ilinka Ravenscroft F45 2:22:56 1047 2:22:50
1029 354 138 6069 Nicola Dawson F35 2:22:57 1048 2:22:50
1030 355 139 6395 Sharon Browne F35 Redway Runners 2:22:59 1028 2:21:20
1031 356 129 4818 Jenna Barron FS 2:23:03 1027 2:21:17
1032 357 140 6470 Sarah Wheeler F35 2:23:05 1030 2:21:24
1033 358 130 6542 Natasha Cox FS 2:23:06 1024 2:21:09
1034 359 131 6115 Julie Clark FS 2:23:07 1045 2:22:49
1035 676 323 6040 Adam Kent MS 2:23:08 1046 2:22:50
1036 360 141 6509 Laura Guymer F35 2:23:10 1041 2:22:18
1037 361 142 6560 Amelia Hird F35 2:23:10 1042 2:22:18
1038 362 143 6345 Yolanda Vera F35 Redway Runners 2:23:11 1031 2:21:27
1039 363 144 6543 Nicole Mitchell F35 2:23:14 1026 2:21:13
1040 677 233 6281 Joe Cartwright M40 2:23:14 1025 2:21:10
1041 678 324 6368 James Maguire MS 2:23:23 1034 2:21:58
1042 364 74 6429 Karen Cross F45 2:23:54 1057 2:23:15
1043 679 103 6314 Tim Cross M50 2:23:54 1058 2:23:16
1044 365 145 6472 Nicola Churchill F35 2:23:57 1036 2:22:09
1045 366 2 6492 Mary Mckinnell F65 2:23:59 1039 2:22:11
1046 367 146 6410 Wendy Austen F35 Redway Runners 2:24:02 1054 2:23:08
1047 680 325 6739 Lewis Clifford MS 2:24:09 1044 2:22:32
1048 681 104 6043 Bob Fuller M50 2:24:09 1043 2:22:22
1049 368 132 6710 Nicola Goatman FS 2:24:11 1038 2:22:10
1050 369 133 6525 Jennifer Cook FS 2:24:14 1066 2:23:33
1051 370 147 6747 Gemma Bradley F35 2:24:20 1037 2:22:09
1052 371 134 4816 Olivia Dive FS 2:24:20 1055 2:23:13
1053 682 326 4817 David Lyon MS 2:24:20 1056 2:23:14
1054 683 17 6726 Martin Kerr M60 Axe Valley Runners 2:24:21 1062 2:23:19
1055 684 234 6004 Stephen Stokes M40 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2:24:23 1035 2:22:02
1056 685 327 6597 Ewan Pattison MS 2:24:25 1052 2:23:07
1057 372 148 6146 Celia Webb F35 MK Lakeside Runners 2:24:42 1060 2:23:16
1058 373 149 6441 Nicola Lacey F35 2:24:45 1049 2:22:53
1059 686 4 6590 Nigel Turner M70 2:24:54 1050 2:22:53
1060 687 235 6839 Bruce Mehew M40 Redway Runners 2:24:54 1059 2:23:16
1061 688 328 6572 Antony Herbert MS 2:24:57 1053 2:23:08
1062 374 135 6728 Erin Haines FS 2:24:58 1051 2:23:02
1063 689 329 6801 Mark Arnold MS 2:24:59 1071 2:24:28
1064 375 150 6812 Victoria Dutton F35 2:25:00 1072 2:24:30
1065 376 151 6476 Tania Mansfield F35 Redway Runners 2:25:03 1061 2:23:17
1066 377 136 6555 Lauren Batchelor FS 2:25:09 1064 2:23:24
1067 378 75 6626 Tina Willoughby F45 SheCan...Run Kettering Ladies 2:25:12 1063 2:23:23
1068 379 137 6770 Marie Hornsby FS 2:25:29 1065 2:23:32
1069 380 138 6094 Rachel Lund FS 2:25:41 1068 2:24:03
1070 690 330 6019 Nathan Rutherford MS David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:25:48 1067 2:23:41
1071 691 236 6465 Paul Conway M40 2:25:49 1075 2:24:38
1072 692 331 6002 George Balac-Quinn MS 2:25:52 1073 2:24:35
1073 693 332 6468 Gareth Robson MS 2:25:54 1070 2:24:26
1074 381 76 6714 Eileen Wright F45 2:26:03 1076 2:24:41
1075 694 333 6424 Alastair Morbey MS 2:26:14 1069 2:24:22
1076 382 152 4553 Marcella May F35 2:26:14 1077 2:24:50
1077 695 334 6484 Louis Hartle MS 2:26:20 1086 2:25:45
1078 696 237 6816 Simon Harris M40 2:26:22 1080 2:25:08
1079 697 105 6819 John Lane M50 2:26:28 1074 2:24:35
1080 383 139 6430 Jessica Veal FS 2:27:02 1079 2:25:02
1081 384 77 4377 Sara Greig F45 Redway Runners 2:27:11 1082 2:25:23
1082 385 78 6815 Lindsay Gillman F45 2:27:13 1083 2:25:25
1083 386 3 6111 Angela Bailey F65 Redway Runners 2:27:14 1081 2:25:20
1084 698 238 6007 Jim Marvell M40 North Herts RRC 2:27:21 1078 2:24:53
1085 699 335 6783 Keran Stanesby MS 2:27:21 1103 2:26:54
1086 387 153 6569 Jo Flint F35 2:27:26 1084 2:25:27
1087 388 79 6570 Kirsty Chenery F45 2:27:27 1085 2:25:28
1088 389 154 6409 Wendy Foxall F35 Massey Ferguson RC 2:27:29 1098 2:26:36
1089 390 155 6748 Laboye Umole F35 2:27:42 1090 2:26:06
1090 391 80 6401 Annette Smyth F45 Redway Runners 2:27:50 1087 2:25:48
1091 700 336 6519 Simon Richards MS Redway Runners 2:27:50 1088 2:25:48
1092 701 337 6827 Steven Rye MS Team Derby Runner 2:27:52 1092 2:26:11
1093 392 156 6826 Caroline Rye F35 Mansfield Harriers & AC 2:27:52 1091 2:26:11
1094 702 338 6814 Martin Gill MS 2:27:54 1101 2:26:40
1095 393 140 6720 Jenni Hedges FS 2:27:54 1100 2:26:40
1096 703 339 6698 Joshua Concannon MS 2:27:55 1099 2:26:38
1097 394 141 6088 Lauren Sheehy FS 2:27:56 1096 2:26:31
1098 704 239 6744 Steve Ryatt M40 2:27:57 1093 2:26:12
1099 705 240 6025 Christopher Brewer M40 2:28:15 1094 2:26:17
1100 395 157 6828 Clare Searing F35 2:28:15 1095 2:26:26
1101 396 81 6090 Sophia Burgess F45 Sweatshop Running Community 2:28:17 1089 2:26:05
1102 397 82 6675 Kaye Dwight F45 2:28:38 1102 2:26:47
1103 706 340 6732 Craig Hughes MS 2:28:40 1108 2:27:19
1104 398 142 6730 Barbara Hughes FS Redway Runners 2:28:40 1110 2:27:22
1105 707 341 4026 Dale Haseldine MS 2:28:43 1097 2:26:31
1106 708 106 4811 Phil Tippett M50 Handy Cross Runners 2:28:48 1105 2:26:56
1107 399 83 4812 Jo Barnett F45 Handy Cross Runners 2:28:48 1104 2:26:56
1108 400 158 6795 Sarah Dorey F35 Wootton Road Runners 2:28:52 1106 2:27:02
1109 401 84 6790 Sharon Mitchell-Hall F45 Wootton Road Runners 2:28:52 1107 2:27:03
1110 402 159 6328 Laura Charnock F35 2:28:56 1121 2:28:39
1111 403 160 6297 Emma Curzon F35 2:28:58 1111 2:27:26
1112 404 143 6310 Kerry Barber FS 2:28:59 1119 2:28:18
1113 709 241 6520 Brett Burgess M40 Redway Runners 2:28:59 1118 2:28:18
1114 405 144 6613 Becky Vernon-Clinch FS 2:29:04 1112 2:27:30
1115 710 342 6415 Michael Richardson MS 2:29:19 1115 2:27:56
1116 406 85 6574 Nina Lill F45 2:29:25 1109 2:27:19
1117 407 145 6813 Lyndsey Garton FS 2:29:29 1113 2:27:46
1118 711 242 6673 Wayne Mcmillan M40 Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 2:29:43 1125 2:28:53
1119 408 161 6621 Kelly Prior F35 Redway Runners 2:29:44 1114 2:27:49
1120 409 86 6052 Lynn Fleckney F45 2:29:58 1130 2:29:40
1121 410 146 6426 Antonia Morbey FS 2:29:58 1117 2:28:08
1122 712 343 6466 Rohit Kataria MS 2:29:59 1123 2:28:45
1123 411 87 6089 Rachel Gaines F45 Sweatshop Running Community 2:30:08 1116 2:27:57
1124 412 147 6608 Susannah Quinn FS Sweatshop Running Community 2:30:41 1120 2:28:32
1125 413 162 6054 Samantha Golton F35 2:30:48 1122 2:28:44
1126 414 148 6576 Amber Neal FS 2:30:56 1134 2:29:54
1127 415 149 6807 Sarah Chamberlain FS 2:30:59 1124 2:28:52
1128 713 344 4021 Sacha Jacobs MS 2:31:00 1139 2:30:26
1129 714 345 6539 Leigh Pool MS 2:31:05 1141 2:30:46
1130 416 88 4384 Mary Keegan F45 2:31:06 1133 2:29:54
1131 417 89 6622 Samantha King F45 Redway Runners 2:31:13 1126 2:29:04
1132 715 243 6578 Clive Bloxham M40 2:31:17 1132 2:29:52
1133 418 163 6450 Liz Mcneil F35 2:31:35 1129 2:29:38
1134 419 164 6786 Becky Griffiths F35 2:31:41 1128 2:29:37
1135 420 150 6577 Sophie Bunce FS 2:31:44 1140 2:30:38
1136 716 107 6455 Paul Warnecki M50 2:31:46 1127 2:29:32
1137 421 151 4789 Susan Harrison FS Xempo Pace Team 2:31:47 1131 2:29:44
1138 422 165 6580 Emily Ketchin F35 2:32:00 1138 2:30:26
1139 423 152 6119 Chantelle James FS 2:32:02 1147 2:31:44
1140 424 153 6442 Steph Shone FS 2:32:05 1142 2:30:47
1141 717 108 4327 Andrew Nicholson M50 2:32:09 1146 2:31:39
1142 425 15 6518 Stephanie Dutton F55 Redway Runners 2:32:16 1137 2:30:07
1143 426 154 6053 Laura Everitt FS Redway Runners 2:32:16 1136 2:30:07
1144 427 155 6582 Jo Fewings FS 2:32:16 1135 2:30:07
1145 428 156 6598 Shashmi Bhatia FS 2:32:29 1152 2:32:24
1146 718 346 6657 James Boothman MS 2:32:32 1143 2:30:49
1147 719 244 4796 Dennis Willis M40 2:33:04 1144 2:31:14
1148 429 157 6663 Lauren Hughes FS 2:33:09 1145 2:31:28
1149 430 166 6573 Catriona Hinks F35 2:33:31 1159 2:33:12
1150 431 167 6640 Penny Meehan F35 2:33:44 1148 2:31:52
1151 432 168 6639 Josie Williams F35 2:33:44 1149 2:31:52
1152 433 169 6616 Helen Banks F35 2:34:02 1150 2:31:52
1153 434 90 6602 Barbara Moran F45 Evesham Vale Running Club 2:34:10 1151 2:32:14
1154 435 158 6093 Lisa Hodges FS Watford Joggers 2:34:15 1153 2:32:30
1155 720 245 6369 Phil Chapman M40 2:34:34 1154 2:32:46
1156 721 246 6364 Andrew Brodie M40 2:34:36 1155 2:32:50
1157 722 347 6381 Carl Gunning MS 2:34:41 1156 2:32:58
1158 436 170 6792 Melodie Collier F35 Watford Joggers 2:34:43 1157 2:32:58
1159 437 171 6098 Louise Harland F35 2:34:56 1158 2:33:00
1160 723 348 6038 Chris Downing MS Redway Runners 2:35:20 1161 2:33:36
1161 438 91 6056 Hannah Baldwin F45 2:35:40 1160 2:33:35
1162 439 172 6482 Tanya Sandford F35 2:35:43 1172 2:34:58
1163 440 159 6765 Luci Sanan FS 2:35:53 1174 2:35:27
1164 724 349 4795 Runner 4795 MS 2:35:53 1170 2:34:51
1165 441 173 6404 Tracy Burrell F35 On the Run 2:35:53 1171 2:34:51
1166 725 247 6740 Robert Waple M40 2:36:09 1162 2:34:15
1167 442 160 6087 Emma Robson FS 2:36:10 1175 2:35:36
1168 726 248 6530 Mark Wintle M40 2:36:10 1163 2:34:15
1169 443 174 6541 Ema Makower F35 2:36:11 1164 2:34:17
1170 444 161 4793 Lucy Williams FS 2:36:14 1168 2:34:32
1171 445 92 6562 Emma Hrydziuszko F45 2:36:14 1169 2:34:33
1172 446 162 6051 Tasha Booluck FS Stop dordi-ling along 2:36:17 1166 2:34:25
1173 727 350 6500 Mark Sayers MS 2:36:18 1179 2:35:51
1174 447 163 6081 Ali Walker FS 2:36:24 1167 2:34:32
1175 448 164 6082 Tendayi Bloom FS 2:36:45 1165 2:34:21
1176 449 175 6761 Elena Enriquez F35 2:36:46 1176 2:35:45
1177 728 109 6389 William Handley M50 2:37:10 1173 2:35:25
1178 729 249 6039 Mikey Warner M40 2:37:28 1177 2:35:45
1179 450 176 6057 Karen Warner F35 2:37:29 1178 2:35:46
1180 451 165 6705 Danielle Metcalfe FS 2:37:52 1184 2:36:14
1181 730 351 6722 Michael Crook MS 2:37:52 1183 2:36:14
1182 452 166 6772 Stefanie Kelleher-Crook FS 2:37:52 1185 2:36:14
1183 453 93 6521 Julia Coles F45 SheCan...Run Kettering Ladies 2:37:59 1181 2:36:10
1184 454 167 6660 Natalie Medler FS 2:38:06 1180 2:35:53
1185 731 352 6374 Conner Bakker MS 2:38:06 1186 2:36:14
1186 732 353 6551 Jon Sayer MS 2:38:11 1182 2:36:10
1187 455 94 6080 Karen Sinclair F45 2:38:29 1187 2:36:29
1188 456 168 6059 Helen Wiggins FS Redway Runners 2:38:47 1188 2:36:39
1189 457 177 6514 Heather Cecil F35 Redway Runners 2:38:47 1189 2:36:40
1190 458 169 6679 Rebecca Macpherson FS 2:38:49 1196 2:38:08
1191 459 178 6782 Emma Brooks F35 2:38:50 1191 2:37:05
1192 460 95 6144 Hannah Chalk F45 Redway Runners 2:39:04 1190 2:36:55
1193 461 170 6568 Esme Cottier FS 2:39:07 1193 2:37:18
1194 462 96 6749 Lisa Faircloth F45 2:39:28 1192 2:37:17
1195 463 171 6638 Cherie Thompon FS 2:39:47 1203 2:39:19
1196 733 354 6836 Gary Windows MS 2:39:52 1194 2:37:37
1197 734 250 6295 Robert Burnage M40 2:39:53 1195 2:38:05
1198 464 179 6778 Sara Jayne Errington F35 Redway Runners 2:39:54 1204 2:39:24
1199 735 251 6428 Silas Brown M40 2:40:14 1205 2:39:42
1200 465 172 6633 Hayley Grant FS 2:40:14 1198 2:38:15
1201 466 173 6634 Jemma Smith FS 2:40:14 1199 2:38:15
1202 736 355 4744 Tom Moss MS 2:40:17 1206 2:40:10
1203 467 174 6794 Vanessa Toon FS 2:40:21 1201 2:38:23
1204 737 356 6741 Paul Johnson MS 2:40:24 1197 2:38:14
1205 468 175 6603 Charli Mclagan FS Sweatshop Running Community 2:40:25 1200 2:38:17
1206 738 252 6008 Stuart Roberts M40 2:40:26 1202 2:38:46
1207 469 176 4700 Amy Tunstall FS 2:40:48 1207 2:40:34
1208 470 16 6174 Lynda Brewster F55 2:41:26 1214 2:41:26
1209 471 177 6383 Stephanie Shea FS 2:42:05 1210 2:40:42
1210 472 178 6524 Hannah Boozer FS 2:42:15 1212 2:41:02
1211 739 110 6412 Andrew Boozer M50 2:42:18 1213 2:41:05
1212 740 357 6729 Shawn Townsend MS Evesham Vale Running Club 2:42:38 1208 2:40:41
1213 473 180 6516 Sam Townsend F35 Evesham Vale Running Club 2:42:38 1209 2:40:42
1214 741 358 4489 Matt Rumbles MS 2:42:42 1211 2:40:45
1215 474 181 6504 Kate Barnard F35 2:42:44 1218 2:42:27
1216 742 253 6664 Hugh Joseph-Hussain M40 2:43:03 1221 2:42:50
1217 475 179 6788 Jessica Hobson FS 2:43:43 1215 2:41:38
1218 743 111 6604 Pete Whitmore M50 Running Somewhere Else 2:43:49 1216 2:41:39
1219 476 180 6674 Louise Campbell FS 2:44:29 1219 2:42:40
1220 477 182 6609 Vicky Allen F35 Redway Runners 2:44:33 1217 2:42:25
1221 478 181 6355 Paisley Ifould FS 2:44:34 1223 2:44:10
1222 744 359 6583 Ade Abimbola MS 2:44:44 1222 2:42:58
1223 479 97 6637 Claudia Taylor F45 2:44:48 1220 2:42:49
1224 480 182 6099 Zoe Jordan FS 2:45:51 1234 2:45:33
1225 481 183 6392 Antonia Reeves FS 2:45:56 1224 2:44:12
1226 482 184 6645 Pippa Hugill FS 2:46:23 1236 2:46:18
1227 483 185 6540 Shelley Hugill FS 2:46:23 1237 2:46:18
1228 484 98 6779 Sarah Ashmead F45 2:46:30 1225 2:44:25
1229 745 112 6769 Matt Ashmead M50 2:46:30 1226 2:44:25
1230 485 17 6505 Gillian Barnes F55 2:46:50 1227 2:44:46
1231 486 99 6735 Debs Miller F45 Redway Runners 2:47:09 1228 2:44:57
1232 487 183 6791 Gail Bamforth F35 Redway Runners 2:47:19 1229 2:45:07
1233 746 360 6808 David Cocking MS 2:47:21 1235 2:45:39
1234 747 361 6537 David Jadidi MS 2:47:34 1230 2:45:27
1235 488 186 6544 Amy Farmer FS 2:47:34 1232 2:45:27
1236 489 187 6653 Laura Saddington FS 2:47:34 1231 2:45:27
1237 748 254 6781 Paul O'Brien M40 2:47:44 1238 2:46:24
1238 749 113 6793 Frank Gillam M50 2:47:56 1233 2:45:30
1239 750 255 6655 Richard Grimes M40 2:48:32 1239 2:46:25
1240 490 100 6469 Julie Mortimer F45 2:49:58 1241 2:47:53
1241 751 256 6581 Gautam Gupte M40 2:50:02 1246 2:48:03
1242 491 188 6669 Eleanor Hill FS 2:50:04 1240 2:47:51
1243 492 184 6449 Rachel Mackie F35 2:50:07 1249 2:48:34
1244 493 185 6486 Sarah Woodruff F35 2:50:08 1250 2:48:34
1245 494 189 6549 Melanie Barfield FS 2:50:11 1243 2:47:57
1246 752 362 4139 William Barfield MS 2:50:11 1242 2:47:57
1247 495 186 6561 Liz Batchelor F35 2:50:16 1244 2:48:00
1248 496 101 6437 Lisa Everard F45 2:50:17 1245 2:48:01
1249 497 102 6113 Katherine Johnson F45 2:50:34 1253 2:49:09
1250 753 363 4325 Andrew Stone MS 2:50:44 1247 2:48:16
1251 498 187 6610 Debbie Lawns F35 On the Run 2:50:47 1248 2:48:25
1252 499 188 6662 Vicki Rocquelin F35 2:50:49 1251 2:48:35
1253 500 190 6050 Emma Gooding FS 2:50:49 1252 2:48:35
1254 754 5 6606 Brian Yates M70 Harpenden Arrows RC 2:51:04 1254 2:49:34
1255 501 103 6060 Anne Bonson F45 Redway Runners 2:52:07 1256 2:50:09
1256 502 189 6397 Emma Darlington F35 Redway Runners 2:52:18 1255 2:50:06
1257 503 190 6642 Hayley Bayer F35 Redway Runners 2:52:19 1257 2:50:21
1258 755 364 6558 Ryan Cameron MS 2:52:30 1261 2:52:09
1259 756 114 6559 Ken Wright M50 2:52:31 1262 2:52:10
1260 504 191 4794 Lucy Williams FS 2:52:32 1259 2:50:51
1261 757 365 6483 Jesse Weaver MS 2:53:02 1258 2:50:47
1262 505 192 6643 Rebecca Bowling FS 2:53:35 1260 2:51:37
1263 506 191 6620 Donna Middleton F35 2:54:19 1264 2:53:23
1264 507 193 4567 Lauren Thompson FS 2:54:43 1263 2:52:30
1265 508 192 6711 Caroline Gautrey F35 2:58:50 1265 2:56:47
1266 758 366 6026 Sean Ryan MS 2:59:17 1266 2:57:13
1267 509 194 6670 Heidi Cartwright FS 2:59:17 1268 2:58:40
1268 510 104 6666 Tina Forbes F45 Redway Runners 2:59:32 1267 2:57:26
1269 511 18 6644 Liz Sheffield F55 2:59:55 1269 2:58:48
1270 759 367 6237 Royston Howell MS 3:00:46 1270 2:59:01
1271 512 195 6646 Hazel Cooper FS 3:01:29 1271 2:59:13
1272 513 19 6405 Steph Reid F55 Eye Community Runners 3:02:37 1272 3:01:24
1273 514 196 6789 Amanda Norman FS 3:08:15 1273 3:07:07
1274 515 20 6656 Jennifer Stein F55 3:09:22 1274 3:07:15
1275 760 368 6840 Lee Harris MS 3:11:41 1275 3:10:52
1276 516 197 6671 Natasha Loversidge FS 3:13:27 1276 3:11:15
1277 517 193 6425 Alex Morbey F35 3:16:21 1277 3:14:29
1278 518 21 6101 Gail Merry F55 3:16:52 1278 3:14:29
1279 519 105 6513 Niki Speake F45 Evesham Vale Running Club 3:22:14 1279 3:20:14
1280 761 18 6302 James Stewart M60 Evesham Vale Running Club 3:22:15 1280 3:20:15
1281 520 22 6737 Annette Kraft F55 Redway Runners 3:25:25 1281 3:23:07
1282 521 106 6736 Jacqui Mills F45 Redway Runners 3:25:25 1282 3:23:07