Milton Keynes Festival of Running - 20 mile race - 5 March 2017
Pos M/F Cat Bib Club GunTime ChipPos ChipTime Bucks
1 1 1 2588 Elliot Hind MS Leighton Buzzard AC 1:55:10 1 1:55:10 M1
2 2 2 2585 James Chettle MS Thames Hare & Hounds 1:57:24 2 1:57:24
3 3 3 3477 James Egleston MS Telford AC 1:58:45 3 1:58:45
4 4 4 2590 Jamie Seddon MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1:59:21 4 1:59:21 M2
5 5 1 3506 Genci Pepaj M40 Redway Runners 2:00:46 5 2:00:46
6 6 5 2586 Mark Ryall MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:01:13 6 2:01:11 M3
7 7 2 2599 Matthew Allen M40 Ryston Runners AC 2:01:24 7 2:01:24 M4 MV1
8 8 3 2591 Daniel Webber M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:01:26 8 2:01:25 M5 MV2
9 9 6 3473 Christopher Wallace MS Serpentine RC 2:01:51 9 2:01:51
10 10 7 2587 Matthew Parry MS Clapham Chasers RC 2:02:10 10 2:02:08 M6
11 11 8 2589 Norman Shreeve MS Cambridge University Hare & Hounds 2:02:23 11 2:02:23
12 12 1 3266 Adrian Mason M50 Barnet & District AC 2:03:28 12 2:03:27
13 13 9 2595 Ricky Owers MS Trent Park Runners 2:05:06 13 2:05:04
14 14 4 2596 Martin Whitworth M40 St. Albans Striders 2:05:49 14 2:05:47
15 15 10 2594 Danny Rock MS Ipswich JAFFA RC 2:06:04 15 2:06:04
16 16 11 2601 Nicholas Ost MS 2:06:12 16 2:06:12
17 17 12 3443 Jay Fallaize MS Higham Harriers AC 2:06:49 17 2:06:48
18 18 13 3245 Jack Chennell MS Kettering Town Harriers 2:07:45 18 2:07:44
19 19 5 2602 Gary Blaber M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:08:11 19 2:08:08 M7 MV3
20 20 14 2618 John Russell MS Brackley and District RC 2:08:43 20 2:08:42 M8
21 1 1 2636 Polly Keen FS Nuneaton Harriers AC 2:08:51 21 2:08:49
22 21 6 3474 Gary Warren M40 St. Albans Striders 2:09:18 22 2:09:16
23 22 15 3261 David Ball MS Rugby & Northampton AC 2:09:44 23 2:09:42
24 23 16 2611 Michael Waddington MS 2:09:54 24 2:09:52
25 24 17 2606 Paul Davies MS Garden City Runners 2:10:18 25 2:10:13
26 25 2 3264 Nick Jones M50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 2:10:32 26 2:10:31
27 26 18 2613 Tom Hayman MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:10:45 27 2:10:42
28 27 19 2583 Adam Young MS Run Fast 2:10:47 28 2:10:45
29 28 20 2620 Barry Stratford MS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 2:11:11 29 2:11:09
30 29 21 2604 Mark Weathersby MS PACTRAC 2:11:11 30 2:11:10
31 30 3 2505 Michael Prior M50 Trent Park Runners 2:11:38 31 2:11:35
32 31 22 2628 Paul Edwards MS Spa Striders RC 2:12:20 32 2:12:15
33 32 7 2637 Jason Maloney M40 Trent Park Runners 2:12:55 33 2:12:51
34 33 23 3369 Jeremy Vick MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:13:34 34 2:13:30 M9
35 34 24 3263 Lee Harrison MS Kenilworth Runners 2:13:52 35 2:13:50
36 35 8 2603 Andrew Fairley M40 Wootton Road Runners 2:13:58 36 2:13:58
37 36 25 3471 Adam Walker MS Trent Park Runners 2:14:03 37 2:14:00
38 37 26 3270 David Moody MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:14:13 38 2:14:10
39 38 27 3374 Tom Inchley MS Leighton Buzzard AC 2:14:25 39 2:14:24 M10
40 39 9 2626 Jonathan Taylor M40 Rugby & Northampton AC 2:14:42 40 2:14:41
41 40 10 2579 Chris Stout M40 2:14:56 41 2:14:54
42 41 11 2608 Ian Hunter M40 Alchester RC 2:15:15 43 2:15:10
43 42 28 3259 Will Morris MS Barnet & District AC 2:15:23 42 2:15:07
44 43 29 2621 Robin Barrett MS Vale of Aylesbury AC 2:15:32 44 2:15:28 M11
45 44 30 2598 David Conway MS Coventry Godiva Harriers 2:15:33 45 2:15:33
46 45 12 3241 Ady King M40 Kettering Town Harriers 2:15:50 46 2:15:46
47 46 13 2638 Gareth Bowden M40 Brackley and District RC 2:15:55 47 2:15:52
48 47 31 3441 Jason Dodd MS Trent Park Runners 2:16:14 48 2:16:12
49 48 14 2597 Michael Morley M40 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 2:16:48 49 2:16:45 M12 MV4
50 49 32 2646 Matthew Willmott MS 2:16:54 50 2:16:50
51 50 33 2627 Ross Wood MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:17:06 52 2:17:02 M13
52 51 34 3249 Andrew Whelan MS Greenwich Tritons 2:17:08 51 2:17:01 M14
53 52 35 2641 Neil Grigg MS Burgess Hill Runners 2:17:31 53 2:17:26
54 53 4 3442 Adrian Edwards M50 Trent Park Runners 2:17:34 54 2:17:31
55 2 1 3380 Wendy Webber F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:17:53 55 2:17:51 F1 FV1
56 54 15 2617 Will Raybould M40 Human Energy AC 2:17:56 57 2:17:53
57 55 5 2684 Peter Summers M50 Handy Cross Runners 2:17:57 56 2:17:52 M15 MV5
58 56 36 3248 Oliver Slater MS Nene Valley Harriers 2:18:45 58 2:18:42
59 57 16 2607 Jamie Hawthorn M40 Bedford Harriers AC 2:18:53 59 2:18:53
60 58 37 2615 Andrew Palombella MS Bedford Harriers AC 2:19:03 61 2:19:01
61 59 38 2622 Lee Murphy MS Dunstable RRC 2:19:04 60 2:19:01
62 3 2 3505 Rosanna Andrews FS Northampton Road Runners 2:19:27 62 2:19:27
63 60 39 2763 Francis Mannion MS Trent Park Runners 2:19:34 63 2:19:30
64 61 17 2619 Mark Pedder M40 Dunstable RRC 2:19:35 64 2:19:33
65 62 6 3452 Kenny Lowies M50 Headington RRC 2:20:00 65 2:19:51
66 63 40 2609 Gary Culligan MS 2:20:14 66 2:20:09
67 64 18 2650 Steve Owen M40 Charnwood AC 2:20:39 67 2:20:33
68 65 41 3121 Alan Barry MS 2:20:41 68 2:20:39
69 66 19 2547 Steve Batsford M40 Evesham Vale Running Club 2:20:58 70 2:20:54
70 4 2 2640 Diane Moore F35 Headington RRC 2:21:00 69 2:20:52
71 67 42 2625 Dave Edwards MS 2:21:09 71 2:21:04
72 68 20 2689 Stuart Sinclair M40 2:21:28 73 2:21:22
73 69 21 2651 Nick Rose M40 Warrington Running Club 2:21:28 74 2:21:26 M16 MV6
74 70 43 2580 Martyn Douglas MS 2:22:07 72 2:21:11
75 71 22 2548 Tim Inchley M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 2:22:19 75 2:22:17 M17 MV7
76 72 7 2639 James Darcy M50 Silson Joggers AC 2:22:36 76 2:22:32 M18 MV8
77 73 23 3345 Kevin French M40 Alchester RC 2:23:18 77 2:23:13 M19 MV9
78 74 8 2644 Steve Sharples M50 2:23:25 78 2:23:23
79 75 9 2660 Christopher Noble M50 Brackley and District RC 2:23:50 79 2:23:46
80 5 3 2665 Kelsey Wiberley FS 2:24:10 81 2:24:05
81 76 44 2686 Nick Barber MS Barnet & District AC 2:24:19 80 2:23:59
82 6 3 3466 Jennifer Sangster F35 Redway Runners 2:24:33 82 2:24:30
83 77 45 2715 Nick Reynolds MS Dorset Doddlers RC 2:25:00 83 2:24:54
84 78 46 3297 Nolan Condron MS 2:25:03 84 2:24:55
85 79 24 2623 John Murphy M40 Dunstable RRC 2:25:12 85 2:25:09
86 80 47 2721 Ed Williamson MS 2:25:20 86 2:25:14
87 7 4 2860 Sarah Bird F35 Redway Runners 2:25:27 87 2:25:15
88 81 48 3295 Luke Barker MS Trent Park Runners 2:26:16 88 2:26:12
89 82 49 3417 Andrew Scott MS 2:27:12 89 2:27:08
90 83 50 2700 Gareth Grey MS 2:27:40 90 2:27:14
91 84 25 2711 Craig Watt M40 Bedford Harriers AC 2:27:45 92 2:27:45 M20 MV10
92 85 51 2757 Andy Mellor MS 2:27:49 91 2:27:41
93 86 26 2659 Gordon Ray M40 Harpenden Arrows RC 2:28:23 93 2:28:17
94 87 27 2513 John Stott M40 Biggleswade AC 2:28:39 94 2:28:39 M21 MV11
95 88 28 2658 Chris Callow M40 Kings Heath RC The Lions 2:28:56 95 2:28:47
96 89 29 3282 Steven Kjar M40 Serpentine RC 2:29:01 98 2:28:55
97 90 52 3290 Chris Goad MS Chineham Park RC 2:29:01 97 2:28:55 M22
98 91 53 2702 Dean Chapple MS 2:29:04 96 2:28:50
99 92 54 2781 Mark Edwards MS 2:29:18 100 2:29:12
100 93 55 3483 Chris Baker MS Xempo Pace Team 2:29:22 101 2:29:16
101 8 1 2632 Tracie Trueman F45 Lawley RC 2:29:37 102 2:29:32
102 94 56 2701 Jamie Scaysbrook MS 2:29:45 99 2:29:00
103 95 57 2675 Sean Davies MS Garden City Runners 2:30:14 103 2:29:39
104 96 58 2695 Jan Piotrowski MS 2:30:14 104 2:29:39
105 97 59 3331 Mark Hokan MS 2:30:25 105 2:30:25
106 98 30 3354 Neil Jones M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:30:35 106 2:30:28
107 99 31 2653 Nick Giles M40 2:30:49 108 2:30:44
108 100 60 2531 David Isherwood MS 2:30:50 107 2:30:42
109 101 32 2713 Martin Vivian M40 The Stragglers RC 2:31:01 109 2:30:53
110 102 33 2670 Ian Higginson M40 Bearbrook Running Club 2:31:02 110 2:30:59 M23 MV12
111 103 10 2818 Dave Coard M50 Boxfit Tri 2:31:35 112 2:31:30
112 104 61 2714 Neil Turner MS Lichfield RC 2:31:37 111 2:31:13 M24
113 9 4 3488 Sarah Pemberton FS Serpentine RC 2:31:39 113 2:31:35
114 105 62 2679 Kev Keenan MS Shenley Striders 2:32:44 117 2:32:37
115 10 5 2687 Danielle Stapleton FS Barnet & District AC 2:32:44 115 2:32:25
116 106 63 2509 Steve Martin MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:32:49 118 2:32:42
117 107 11 2717 Richard Walker M50 Knavesmire Harriers 2:33:04 119 2:32:57
118 108 64 2828 David Sheffield MS 2:33:25 120 2:33:08
119 109 65 3244 Ryan Amos MS Redway Runners 2:33:28 122 2:33:17
120 110 12 2777 Martin Hopcroft M50 Tring RC 2:33:40 114 2:31:56
121 11 5 2657 Linsey Ryall F35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:33:50 127 2:33:47 F2 FV2
122 111 66 3346 Robby Taylor MS 2:33:54 128 2:33:48
123 112 67 3317 Chris Hambridge MS 2:33:56 130 2:33:51
124 113 68 2699 Keir Mann MS 2:33:58 123 2:33:19
125 114 34 3378 Kevin Myers M40 Wootton Road Runners 2:34:00 124 2:33:19
126 115 35 2740 Steve Ellerd-Elliott M40 Garden City Runners 2:34:02 131 2:33:54
127 116 69 2681 Andrew Dodds MS Redway Runners 2:34:07 121 2:33:15
128 117 70 2705 Matt Burgess MS 2:34:08 125 2:33:26
129 12 2 3363 Elizabeth Rollinson F45 Stopsley Striders Jogging Club 2:34:14 132 2:34:09
130 118 36 3416 Dale Ellis M40 2:34:21 126 2:33:42
131 119 13 3389 Kevin Darcy M50 Dunstable RRC 2:34:28 133 2:34:17
132 120 14 3366 Mark Cornell M50 Dunstable RRC 2:34:28 134 2:34:17
133 121 71 2530 Lee Henderson MS 2:34:32 129 2:33:49
134 122 72 2673 Andy Sealey MS Shenley Striders 2:34:49 138 2:34:42 M25
135 123 37 2726 Neal Turney M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:34:52 139 2:34:45
136 124 38 2666 Gary Bell M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:35:05 140 2:34:54
137 125 39 2662 Steven Jones M40 2:35:11 135 2:34:34
138 126 73 3318 Andy Latham MS 2:35:18 137 2:34:40
139 127 74 2629 James Ward MS Redway Runners 2:35:23 142 2:35:18
140 128 75 2794 James Mcgeehan MS 2:35:30 136 2:34:37
141 129 15 2685 Alan Routledge M50 Garden City Runners 2:35:34 144 2:35:24 M26 MV13
142 130 40 3252 Michael Furness M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 2:35:42 145 2:35:27
143 131 76 2678 Antonio Martin MS Redway Runners 2:35:44 146 2:35:37
144 132 77 3454 Daniel Mckeown MS London Heathside Runners AC 2:35:58 116 2:32:26 M27
145 133 78 2923 Ben Racle MS 2:35:58 141 2:35:15
146 134 79 3396 William Carter MS 2:35:59 147 2:35:54
147 135 41 2859 Darran Wilson M40 Dunstable RRC 2:36:06 143 2:35:21
148 136 42 2749 Ashley Broomberg M40 2:36:13 149 2:36:04
149 137 43 3246 John Norton M40 Lawley RC 2:36:33 150 2:36:11
150 138 44 3453 Andy Manning M40 Sparkhill Harriers 2:36:51 153 2:36:44
151 139 80 2507 Peter Duncan MS 2:37:06 152 2:36:41
152 13 6 2654 Louise Morgan F35 Lawley RC 2:37:08 158 2:37:01
153 140 81 3302 Sulaiman Vali MS 2:37:08 157 2:36:58
154 141 1 2656 David Pettifer M60 Kenilworth Runners 2:37:12 159 2:37:08
155 142 45 2649 Paul Davis M40 Higham Harriers AC 2:37:15 160 2:37:09
156 143 82 2642 Gary Window MS 2:37:20 163 2:37:18
157 14 6 2792 Lucy Tennison FS 2:37:23 151 2:36:16
158 144 83 3401 Sam Goodson MS 2:37:23 162 2:37:14
159 145 46 2674 Richard Doherty M40 Redway Runners 2:37:27 164 2:37:20
160 146 47 2506 Mike Kennedy M40 Almost Athletes 2:37:30 161 2:37:12
161 147 84 2645 Simon Russell MS 2:37:31 154 2:36:44
162 148 16 3272 Mick Courtney M50 Dunstable RRC 2:37:37 155 2:36:52
163 149 17 3014 Peter Boast M50 Royston Runners 2:37:40 166 2:37:27
164 150 85 3328 Paul O'Regan MS 2:37:43 156 2:36:58
165 15 7 2581 Deborah Smith F35 2:37:43 165 2:37:25
166 16 8 3367 Sarah Halford F35 Boxfit Tri 2:37:47 169 2:37:35
167 17 3 3500 Debs Miller F45 Redway Runners 2:37:48 167 2:37:32
168 18 9 3494 Emma Exelby F35 2:37:49 170 2:37:37
169 151 48 2631 Paul Arnold M40 Fenland Running & AC 2:37:57 172 2:37:53
170 152 86 2690 Gary Boast MS 2:38:02 171 2:37:50
171 153 87 2671 John Rawling MS Horley Harriers 2:38:15 168 2:37:33
172 154 88 2772 Matt Dickie MS Wellingborough & District AC 2:38:17 175 2:38:13
173 155 89 2729 Steve Joy-Good MS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 2:38:20 173 2:38:01
174 156 49 3432 Greg Ball M40 Silson Joggers AC 2:38:39 179 2:38:27
175 157 18 2727 Simon Boast M50 Marlborough RC 2:38:43 180 2:38:30
176 158 90 2551 Michael Austin MS 2:38:44 176 2:38:15
177 159 91 2783 Jason Pike MS 2:38:46 174 2:38:08
178 160 50 2742 Paul Woodward M40 Redway Runners 2:38:48 148 2:36:03
179 19 7 2765 Sabrina Thomas FS Lawley RC 2:38:57 182 2:38:50
180 20 4 2733 Julie Martin F45 Redway Runners 2:39:05 183 2:38:54 F3 FV3
181 161 92 3280 Luke Parker MS Serpentine RC 2:39:05 185 2:39:05
182 162 93 2703 Andrew Joy MS 2:39:11 181 2:38:34
183 21 8 3296 Anna Scrivens FS 2:39:18 177 2:38:24
184 163 51 2760 James Herbert M40 2:39:19 178 2:38:24
185 164 52 2663 Darren Clare M40 2:39:24 186 2:39:09
186 165 53 2838 David Allen M40 Olney Runners AC 2:39:27 187 2:39:12 M28 MV14
187 22 9 2805 Charlotte Teare FS St. Albans Striders 2:39:39 189 2:39:23 F4
188 23 10 3279 Paula Nicol F35 Boxfit Tri 2:39:50 192 2:39:41
189 166 94 2919 Jack Gardener MS 2:39:50 190 2:39:36
190 167 95 3438 Liam Burke MS Wadhurst Runners 2:39:53 188 2:39:20
191 168 54 3430 Douglas Braidwood M40 2:39:54 184 2:39:03
192 169 96 3377 Dennis Verhoeven MS Redway Runners 2:39:55 191 2:39:40
193 170 55 2712 Mark Hill M40 Redway Runners 2:39:57 194 2:39:42
194 171 97 2858 Danny Phillips MS Hook Norton Harriers 2:40:09 196 2:39:53
195 172 19 2537 Martin Pritchard M50 2:40:21 198 2:40:11
196 173 56 3286 Steven Russell M40 Dacorum & Tring AC 2:40:22 195 2:39:47 M29 MV15
197 174 57 3372 Mark Bonham M40 Wellingborough & District AC 2:40:30 197 2:40:00
198 24 10 3508 Anna Buckingham FS St. Albans Striders 2:40:33 193 2:39:42
199 175 98 3208 Matthew Kirtley MS 2:40:36 200 2:40:29
200 176 58 2784 James Gill M40 2:40:44 201 2:40:29
201 25 11 2570 Nicole Carling F35 2:41:00 205 2:40:56
202 177 99 2747 Graham Bush MS 2:41:00 204 2:40:54
203 178 59 2926 Steve Gatfield M40 2:41:04 206 2:40:57
204 179 100 2904 James Baker MS 2:41:07 208 2:41:00
205 180 20 3353 Ian Marriott M50 Brackley and District RC 2:41:13 203 2:40:47
206 26 11 3299 Paige Tompkins FS 2:41:16 202 2:40:31
207 181 60 3375 Jason George M40 Stockport Harriers & AC 2:41:22 199 2:40:14 M30 MV16
208 182 61 3207 Ian Baynes M40 Kenilworth Runners 2:41:25 213 2:41:21
209 183 62 2751 Jonathan Moye M40 2:41:27 210 2:41:11
210 27 12 3447 Abi Gooch F35 Redway Runners 2:41:31 209 2:41:09 F5 FV4
211 184 101 2643 Iftekhar Hussain MS 2:41:34 207 2:41:00
212 185 63 2795 David Cox M40 2:41:35 211 2:41:18
213 186 64 2680 Steve Morris M40 Redway Runners 2:41:36 212 2:41:18
214 187 21 3292 Robert Curtis M50 Dunstable RRC 2:41:50 215 2:41:45 M31 MV17
215 188 102 2776 Luke Inglis MS Shelton Striders 2:42:10 218 2:41:59
216 189 65 2970 Mark Torrington M40 Brackley and District RC 2:42:12 216 2:41:50
217 190 66 2533 George Kinyanjui M40 Reading Roadrunners 2:42:14 217 2:41:53
218 28 13 2816 Andrea Finnigan F35 Kidlington Running & AC 2:42:30 221 2:42:17
219 191 67 2774 Matthew Gilbert M40 Leighton Fun Runners 2:42:33 222 2:42:23
220 29 5 3387 Janice Brazier F45 Leighton Fun Runners 2:42:33 223 2:42:23 F6 FV5
221 192 103 2800 Keith Gillespie MS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 2:42:35 214 2:41:42
222 193 104 2693 Andrew Brook MS 2:42:44 220 2:42:12
223 30 12 2769 Sarah Kimpton FS Sheffield Running Club 2:42:53 226 2:42:44
224 31 13 2861 Siobhan Dyer FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2:43:07 227 2:42:59
225 194 105 2696 Robin Tyerman MS 2:43:13 224 2:42:41
226 195 106 2918 Jake Showler MS 2:43:14 219 2:42:11
227 196 68 2807 Richard Somerset M40 Garden City Runners 2:43:28 228 2:43:16
228 32 14 3434 Sophia Bartlett F35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 2:43:29 229 2:43:17
229 33 6 2735 Rebecca Barden F45 Garden City Runners 2:43:32 231 2:43:22
230 197 69 3475 John Weller M40 2:43:32 232 2:43:25
231 34 7 2875 Nicky Haynes F45 Alchester RC 2:43:34 225 2:42:43
232 198 22 2932 Adrian Spurrell M50 2:43:35 230 2:43:19
233 199 70 2719 Pedro Quartin Graca M40 2:43:42 234 2:43:35
234 200 71 3376 Jason Chalk M40 100 Marathon Club 2:44:01 235 2:43:46
235 201 72 3403 Patrick Cruywagen M40 2:44:05 233 2:43:33
236 35 8 2710 Fleur Harvey-Keenan F45 St. Albans Striders 2:44:10 236 2:44:00
237 36 15 3307 Sarah Moores F35 2:44:16 237 2:44:12
238 202 73 2806 Gary Randle M40 Barnet & District AC 2:44:21 238 2:44:12
239 203 74 2790 Kevin Palmer M40 2:44:40 240 2:44:23
240 204 107 2824 Robert Sommerville MS 2:44:50 242 2:44:38
241 205 108 2694 Sean Brook MS 2:45:06 241 2:44:34
242 206 2 2754 John Ellery M60 2:45:10 239 2:44:17
243 207 109 2786 Liam Dellar MS 2:45:23 243 2:44:42
244 208 75 2978 Gareth Wigley M40 2:45:26 246 2:45:20
245 209 76 2761 Ben Ryan M40 2:45:32 247 2:45:25
246 210 110 2725 Graham Weir MS Brackley and District running club 2:45:44 248 2:45:29
247 211 111 2909 Paul Mackay MS 2:45:57 244 2:45:09
248 212 77 3218 Michael Houlihan M40 2:46:06 250 2:45:56
249 37 14 3385 Clare Mccusker FS Itchen Spitfire Running Club 2:46:07 249 2:45:54
250 38 15 2930 Eleanor Spreckley FS 2:46:08 252 2:46:03
251 213 78 3493 Sean Byrne M40 Dunstable Road Runners 2:46:10 245 2:45:10
252 214 112 3414 Ben Spavins MS 2:46:31 256 2:46:17
253 215 113 2927 Jonathan Bosch MS 2:46:38 251 2:46:02
254 216 79 2895 Jason Lake M40 2:46:50 260 2:46:31
255 217 80 3360 Robert Bryan M40 Winchester & District AC 2:46:52 254 2:46:07
256 218 114 2831 Liam White MS 2:46:54 259 2:46:30
257 39 16 2929 Kerry Skidmore F35 2:46:54 258 2:46:30
258 219 81 2745 Andrew Gray M40 2:46:54 255 2:46:15
259 220 115 2947 Ketan Mistry MS 2:46:56 253 2:46:04
260 221 82 3398 Ed Brown M40 2:47:07 262 2:46:56
261 222 83 3455 Lee Mitchell M40 Barnsley AC 2:47:10 261 2:46:50
262 40 9 3237 Paula Robinson F45 2:47:13 257 2:46:27
263 223 84 3322 Russell Jones M40 2:47:23 266 2:47:17
264 41 17 2706 Amy Inchley F35 Leighton Buzzard AC 2:47:23 265 2:47:09
265 224 23 2634 George Brown M50 Corby AC 2:47:37 264 2:47:00
266 225 116 2778 Phil Gordon MS Hatch Warren Runners 2:47:43 268 2:47:34 M32
267 42 10 2804 Debbie Morris F45 Buckingham & Stowe RC 2:47:51 269 2:47:41 F7 FV6
268 226 85 3260 Dave Lindsay M40 Spa Striders RC 2:47:52 263 2:46:57 M33 MV18
269 227 24 3350 David Morris M50 Silson Joggers AC 2:47:58 270 2:47:47 M34 MV19
270 43 16 3222 Lucy Shelton FS 2:48:05 274 2:48:05
271 228 86 2748 Andrew Goldsmith M40 2:48:06 271 2:47:48
272 44 17 2677 Sarah Bransby FS Derby Triathlon Club 2:48:09 273 2:47:53
273 229 117 3476 Edward Wilcock MS 2:48:10 272 2:47:51
274 230 118 3469 Doug Smith MS 2:48:42 275 2:48:22
275 231 87 3311 Juan Luque De Mena M40 2:48:47 276 2:48:29
276 232 119 2746 Matt Barnes MS 2:49:01 267 2:47:19
277 233 88 3381 Martin Sleeman M40 On the Run 2:49:08 278 2:48:53
278 45 18 2718 Anne Norton FS 2:49:17 282 2:49:13
279 46 19 2921 Carissa Wells FS 2:49:18 279 2:49:03
280 47 20 2948 Kat Wells FS 2:49:19 280 2:49:03
281 48 18 2840 Wendy Hunter F35 Alchester RC 2:49:24 283 2:49:15
282 234 120 3329 Mark Ross MS 2:49:32 277 2:48:44
283 235 121 2737 Kevin Peel MS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 2:49:33 281 2:49:09 M35
284 49 19 2853 Michelle Batchelor F35 Shenley Striders 2:49:45 285 2:49:37
285 50 20 2767 Trudy Stokes F35 Shenley Striders 2:49:45 286 2:49:37
286 236 89 2736 Steve Thomson M40 Buckingham & Stowe RC 2:49:59 288 2:49:50
287 237 122 3330 Stephen Ceney MS 2:50:20 284 2:49:29
288 51 21 3199 Rita Hussain FS 2:50:25 287 2:49:38
289 238 90 3142 Bryn Middlet M40 2:50:39 294 2:50:30
290 239 123 2908 Ben Craven MS 2:50:41 290 2:50:10
291 240 25 2893 Stephen Elkan M50 St. Albans Striders 2:50:50 295 2:50:38
292 241 91 3364 Rolf Hoelmer M40 Hinckley RC 2:50:52 297 2:50:43
293 52 11 2796 Sharron Toms F45 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 2:50:52 293 2:50:29
294 53 12 3412 Gemma Queally F45 2:50:56 292 2:50:24
295 242 92 2510 Alan Haywood M40 2:51:02 291 2:50:22
296 243 93 2869 Steve Burgess M40 Dunstable RRC 2:51:07 289 2:50:07
297 244 124 2514 Simon Warner MS Redway Runners 2:51:18 299 2:50:59 M36
298 245 125 2872 Ian Spicer MS Redway Runners 2:51:18 300 2:51:07
299 246 26 3336 Marian Ivan M50 2:51:22 301 2:51:12
300 247 94 2819 Richard Olney M40 St. Albans Striders 2:51:26 302 2:51:14
301 54 13 2667 Amanda Robinson F45 Shenley Striders 2:51:28 296 2:50:42
302 55 22 2730 Lauren Keeler FS Redway Runners 2:51:32 304 2:51:21
303 248 27 2882 Nick Tatchell M50 Garden City Runners 2:51:39 307 2:51:31
304 56 23 2797 Annie Smith FS 2:51:41 298 2:50:55
305 57 14 2716 Penny Andrews F45 Northampton Road Runners 2:51:45 309 2:51:43
306 58 15 2780 Dawn Breward F45 Brackley and District RC 2:51:49 305 2:51:23
307 249 95 2886 Simon Navin M40 Redway Runners 2:52:02 311 2:51:51
308 59 24 2582 Natalia Ubysz FS Serpentine RC 2:52:03 306 2:51:23
309 60 25 2793 Kelsey Downie FS 2:52:09 312 2:51:52
310 61 21 2741 Claire Court F35 Alchester RC 2:52:11 303 2:51:20
311 250 126 3042 Jonathan Codd MS 2:52:18 315 2:52:13
312 251 127 2775 Adam Drummond MS Serpentine RC 2:52:19 308 2:51:39
313 252 128 2822 Graham Taylor MS 2:52:19 316 2:52:19
314 253 28 2810 Nigel Taylor M50 Corby AC 2:52:22 310 2:51:49
315 254 129 2814 Graham Pratt MS Kettering Town Harriers 2:52:23 313 2:51:59
316 255 29 2813 Ian Mortimer M50 Desborough and Rothwell 2:52:23 314 2:52:00
317 62 22 3358 Faith Jackson-Lee F35 Harlow RC 2:52:24 317 2:52:20
318 256 96 2732 David Allen M40 Redway Runners 2:52:43 318 2:52:36 M37 MV20
319 257 97 2960 Andrew Bolly Palmer M40 2:53:06 320 2:52:47
320 258 130 2753 Ian Mcardle MS 2:53:10 319 2:52:40
321 63 16 2848 Kate Custis F45 Orpington Road Runners 2:53:11 321 2:52:53
322 259 131 2728 Steve Megson MS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 2:53:18 323 2:52:59
323 64 17 3410 Lusa Metselaar F45 2:53:33 325 2:53:02
324 65 26 2942 Charlotte Geen FS 2:53:51 329 2:53:14
325 260 132 3137 Thomas Bolton MS 2:53:54 330 2:53:14
326 261 98 2550 Richard Defries M40 2:53:55 335 2:53:50
327 66 23 3275 Elizabeth Mcgill F35 Abingdon AC 2:54:02 324 2:53:00
328 67 24 3468 Charlotte Smith F35 Serpentine RC 2:54:02 322 2:52:57
329 262 30 2825 Andrew Panniker M50 2:54:03 336 2:53:52
330 263 99 2722 David Devlin M40 Kent AC 2:54:04 333 2:53:44
331 264 100 2708 Toby Joiner M40 On the Run 2:54:06 327 2:53:05
332 68 25 2832 Jane Simons F35 2:54:07 326 2:53:05
333 265 101 2809 Craig Sweet M40 Dunstable RRC 2:54:08 328 2:53:09
334 69 26 3291 Katie Haines F35 Tring RC 2:54:15 337 2:53:58
335 266 133 3320 Edward Stittle MS 2:54:17 332 2:53:39
336 267 134 2798 Simon Desborough MS 2:54:22 331 2:53:36
337 268 102 2672 Lyndon Hearn M40 Harpenden Arrows RC 2:54:40 334 2:53:49
338 269 135 2888 Nick Price MS Sweatshop Running Community 2:54:54 340 2:54:42 M38
339 270 103 2758 David Browne M40 2:55:16 339 2:54:25
340 70 18 2910 Joanne Gould F45 2:55:35 343 2:55:22
341 271 136 2957 Paul Jones MS Redway Runners 2:55:36 341 2:55:01
342 272 137 2743 Daniel Walsh MS Stopsley Striders Jogging Club 2:55:39 338 2:54:23 M39
343 273 104 2823 Christopher Field M40 2:55:39 344 2:55:26
344 274 105 2697 Wayne Walsh M40 2:55:55 347 2:55:46
345 275 138 2937 Fabio Oliviero MS 2:56:05 346 2:55:34
346 276 106 3395 Steve Smart M40 2:56:06 348 2:55:49
347 277 107 3495 Jez Pugit M40 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 2:56:09 342 2:55:22
348 278 108 3439 Paul Carter M40 2:56:21 345 2:55:28
349 71 19 3384 Davina Gutteridge F45 Barnet & District AC 2:56:29 351 2:55:58 F8 FV7
350 72 27 2791 Julia Butler FS 2:56:33 352 2:55:59
351 279 139 2811 Hans Ho MS Serpentine RC 2:56:35 350 2:55:56
352 280 109 3070 Steve Hoskins M40 Harpenden Arrows RC 2:56:58 353 2:56:13
353 281 110 2820 Richard Lowes M40 2:57:00 358 2:56:44
354 282 111 3274 Dave Pascoe M40 Handy Cross Runners 2:57:11 354 2:56:30
355 283 112 3051 Kevin Ferris M40 David Lloyd Redway Runners 2:57:12 355 2:56:36
356 284 140 2917 Matthew Gibson MS 2:57:21 349 2:55:55
357 73 28 2827 Emily Oliver FS 2:57:24 359 2:56:50
358 74 29 2857 Chloe Shankland FS Warrington AC 2:57:31 356 2:56:42
359 285 141 2532 Jonathan Strange MS Warrington Running Club 2:57:31 357 2:56:43 M40
360 286 113 2911 Dave Kittle M40 2:57:41 362 2:57:20
361 287 142 2817 Christopher Fulthorpe MS Wootton Road Runners 2:57:43 364 2:57:31
362 288 3 2839 Graham Harper M60 Harpenden Arrows RC 2:57:53 361 2:57:09
363 289 114 2799 Daniel Gray M40 2:57:56 363 2:57:31
364 290 31 3448 Adewale Kadiri M50 Purple Patch Runners 2:57:56 360 2:57:08
365 291 115 2906 David Alec Hanley M40 2:57:56 368 2:57:51
366 292 32 2841 Linz Brown M50 2:58:03 367 2:57:48
367 293 116 2773 Graham Simmons M40 On the Run 2:58:12 369 2:57:52
368 294 117 2871 Jonathan Fox M40 Buckingham & Stowe RC 2:58:21 371 2:58:06
369 75 1 3038 Jan North F55 2:58:26 370 2:57:56
370 76 27 2734 Michelle Dixon F35 Wootton Road Runners 2:58:28 366 2:57:45 F9 FV8
371 295 143 2750 James Bevan MS 2:58:28 372 2:58:08
372 77 28 2866 Jo Japp F35 Silson Joggers AC 2:58:36 373 2:58:22
373 78 29 3461 Lisa Phee F35 Dunstable RRC 2:58:37 365 2:57:37
374 296 118 2907 Matt Boys M40 2:58:55 378 2:58:45
375 297 144 2854 Matt Batchelor MS Shenley Striders 2:58:57 375 2:58:35
376 298 119 2878 Paul Doyle M40 Leighton Fun Runners 2:58:58 376 2:58:43
377 79 30 3496 Kelly Wesley FS Leighton Fun Runners 2:58:58 377 2:58:43
378 299 120 3457 Mark Nicholls M40 Watford Joggers 2:59:13 379 2:58:53
379 300 145 2836 Daniel Dinsey MS Marlborough RC 2:59:21 383 2:59:08
380 301 146 2922 Luke Bell MS 2:59:24 381 2:58:56
381 302 147 2787 Owen James MS 2:59:25 374 2:58:32
382 303 148 3397 Paul Mellor MS 2:59:27 382 2:59:05
383 304 121 3340 Stuart Power M40 2:59:47 380 2:58:55
384 305 122 2987 Jason Corden M40 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 2:59:51 384 2:59:27
385 306 149 3484 Chris Baker MS Xempo Pace Team 2:59:53 388 2:59:42
386 80 31 3408 Katie Elkins FS 3:00:00 386 2:59:37
387 81 30 3144 Lorna Spenceley F35 Silson Joggers AC 3:00:19 385 2:59:31
388 307 150 2770 Richard Neale MS Burgess Hill Runners 3:00:19 391 3:00:09
389 308 123 3170 Andy Silverthorne M40 3:00:22 390 3:00:09
390 309 151 2938 Kim Taylor MS 3:00:32 392 3:00:18
391 310 33 2884 Glenn Dickinson M50 Redway Runners 3:00:33 387 2:59:41
392 311 152 2897 Ben Durrant MS 3:00:59 393 3:00:19
393 312 34 2851 Michael Burke M50 Wootton Road Runners 3:01:01 389 3:00:02
394 82 31 3017 Sarah Mcgarry F35 Northampton Road Runners 3:01:05 395 3:00:30
395 313 124 3449 Andrew Keen M40 3:01:13 394 3:00:26
396 314 35 3371 Tom Newton M50 Wellingborough & District AC 3:01:17 397 3:00:47
397 315 153 2950 Chris Caddy MS 3:01:33 396 3:00:44
398 83 32 3007 Claire Thomas FS 3:01:43 399 3:01:38
399 316 154 2941 Chris Welburn MS 3:01:55 398 3:01:15
400 84 33 2889 Hannah Ahmet FS Garden City Runners 3:02:02 400 3:01:47 F10
401 317 125 3225 Adrian Johnson M40 3:02:02 401 3:01:49
402 318 36 2914 Stewart Mcgough M50 3:02:39 403 3:02:26
403 319 126 3435 Darren Bennett M40 Thames Valley Triathletes 3:02:51 405 3:02:30 M41 MV21
404 85 32 2575 Jenny Moorhouse F35 Redway Runners 3:02:53 402 3:01:54
405 86 20 3020 Jane Keig F45 Buckingham & Stowe RC 3:03:04 404 3:02:28 F11 FV9
406 87 33 3068 Lisa Kendrick F35 Dudley Kingswinford RC 3:03:15 411 3:03:00
407 88 34 2958 Jacqui Bark F35 Wootton Road Runners 3:03:30 409 3:02:47
408 320 37 2538 Christopher Scates M50 3:03:31 407 3:02:37
409 89 35 3004 Joanne Robinson F35 3:03:33 414 3:03:21
410 90 36 3357 Sarah Maisey F35 Serpentine RC 3:03:36 406 3:02:31
411 321 155 3339 Paul Harlington MS 3:03:42 408 3:02:39
412 322 4 2803 David Stanley M60 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 3:03:43 416 3:03:34 M42 MV22
413 91 37 3423 Barbara Bottomley F35 3:03:49 413 3:03:19
414 323 38 2837 Patrick Mcerlean M50 Sweatshop Running Community 3:03:50 415 3:03:26
415 324 39 3105 Tony Phillips M50 3:03:50 410 3:02:54
416 325 156 3425 Peter Dickenson MS 3:03:53 417 3:03:40
417 92 38 2894 Nicola Deether F35 Wootton Road Runners 3:03:54 412 3:03:15
418 93 21 2842 Lucy Eggleston F45 3:04:11 420 3:03:54
419 326 157 2883 Ludovic Houet MS Shenley Striders 3:04:18 424 3:04:05
420 94 34 2887 Becky Sharpe FS Dunstable RRC 3:04:22 419 3:03:47
421 327 158 3478 Chris Jones MS 3:04:25 421 3:03:56
422 328 159 2979 David Rees MS 3:04:29 422 3:03:57
423 95 39 3066 Helen Ratcliffe F35 Windle Valley Runners 3:04:36 423 3:03:59
424 96 35 3464 Kirsty Rodger FS 3:04:38 418 3:03:40
425 329 40 2933 Dave Ellis M50 3:04:52 426 3:04:28
426 330 160 3113 David Whiteley MS 3:04:57 428 3:04:35
427 331 127 2669 Darren Greene M40 Team Trisports 3:04:57 432 3:04:48
428 97 2 3293 Anne Golding F55 Dunstable RRC 3:05:08 436 3:05:02 F12 FV10
429 98 40 2867 Hannah Connelly F35 Redway Runners 3:05:09 425 3:04:10
430 99 22 3057 Daria Croker F45 Redway Runners 3:05:09 433 3:04:48
431 100 3 3470 Jane E Smith F55 Buckingham & Stowe RC 3:05:10 427 3:04:34 F13 FV11
432 332 161 3393 Marc Stewart MS 3:05:17 430 3:04:44
433 101 41 2877 Hannah Groves F35 Wootton Road Runners 3:05:23 431 3:04:44
434 333 128 2847 Kuldip Matharu M40 3:05:27 439 3:05:27
435 102 36 3009 Rachel Carter FS 3:05:31 429 3:04:44
436 103 37 3310 Siobhan Burke FS 3:05:32 435 3:04:58
437 334 162 2916 Colin Whittington MS 3:05:47 440 3:05:35
438 104 23 2802 Sophie Smith F45 Corby AC 3:05:48 437 3:05:12
439 335 163 2543 Ashley Fuller MS Wootton Road Runners 3:05:49 434 3:04:49
440 336 129 2850 Ian Barton M40 Police AA 3:05:50 441 3:05:36
441 337 130 3257 Graham Fisk M40 Handy Cross Runners 3:05:57 442 3:05:39
442 338 131 3262 Gareth Ward M40 Handy Cross Runners 3:06:04 438 3:05:23 M43 MV23
443 339 164 3467 Ashley Smith MS 3:06:29 445 3:06:16
444 105 38 3319 Lizzie Gilbert FS 3:06:31 443 3:05:52
445 340 132 3433 Conor Banks M40 Redway Runners 3:06:44 447 3:06:32 M44 MV24
446 106 39 3437 Natasha Brewer FS 3:06:51 444 3:05:53
447 107 24 2624 Pet Hedges F45 Redway Runners 3:06:58 446 3:06:23
448 341 165 2554 Christopher Pratt MS 3:07:00 449 3:06:51
449 342 133 2540 Sean Robertson M40 3:07:21 450 3:06:57
450 108 40 2899 Sarah Lawrence FS 3:07:33 448 3:06:50
451 343 41 2512 Chris Horn M50 Shenley Striders 3:07:38 451 3:07:02
452 109 42 2898 Jenny Farnborough-Brown F35 3:07:50 452 3:07:03
453 344 42 2845 Mick Mcdyre M50 Corby AC 3:07:52 455 3:07:16 M45 MV25
454 110 25 3251 Maeve Fox F45 Redway Runners 3:07:53 456 3:07:17 F14 FV12
455 345 166 2870 Liam O'Hara MS Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 3:07:55 454 3:07:07 M46
456 346 134 2944 Darren Pottinger M40 3:07:57 453 3:07:06
457 347 43 3001 Chris Hitchen M50 3:07:57 462 3:07:41
458 348 167 2954 Martyn Barnes MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3:08:11 464 3:07:46 M47
459 111 26 3268 Tina Mcgreal F45 Redway Runners 3:08:19 463 3:07:44
460 349 135 3082 Andrew Mallery M40 3:08:20 458 3:07:29
461 350 136 3076 Mark Gibbings M40 3:08:20 459 3:07:32
462 351 137 3451 Ian Lord M40 3:08:20 457 3:07:25
463 352 168 3370 Derek Wood MS Huntingdonshire AC 3:08:34 469 3:08:15
464 112 43 2968 Lin Wylie F35 Hatch Warren Runners 3:08:34 460 3:07:37
465 113 44 3321 Lisa Watts F35 3:08:38 465 3:08:00
466 114 45 3167 Bali Turner F35 3:08:38 466 3:08:04
467 353 169 2955 Neil Solanki MS Redway Runners 3:08:44 468 3:08:09
468 354 44 3041 Jonathan Tennison M50 3:08:45 461 3:07:38
469 115 27 2966 Angela Milliken-Tull F45 Abingdon AC 3:08:47 470 3:08:19
470 355 170 3409 Samuel Strange MS 3:08:49 472 3:08:31
471 356 45 2536 Neil Harvey M50 Biggleswade AC 3:08:52 471 3:08:21 M48 MV26
472 116 46 2862 Lynda Bennett F35 Chippenham Harriers '83 3:08:54 467 3:08:08
473 357 138 3271 Greg Mitchell M40 Sweatshop Running Community 3:08:57 474 3:08:34
474 117 47 3060 Helen Whalley F35 Redway Runners 3:09:06 473 3:08:33
475 358 46 3031 Stephen Boothby M50 Redway Runners 3:09:14 478 3:08:50 M49 MV27
476 359 47 2755 Ian Massey M50 3:09:23 481 3:09:22
477 118 48 3200 Sonia Carimando F35 3:09:31 475 3:08:34
478 119 49 3298 Claire Seckington F35 3:09:37 476 3:08:35
479 120 50 2981 Ellen Curtis F35 3:09:37 477 3:08:35
480 360 139 3499 Anthony Ball M40 3:09:44 484 3:09:27
481 121 28 3498 Maggie Godfrey F45 Shenley Striders 3:09:44 483 3:09:26
482 122 51 3129 Sarah Moore F35 GoodGym Race Team 3:09:53 480 3:09:15
483 123 52 2864 Jo Bowes F35 On the Run 3:09:56 485 3:09:36 F15 FV13
484 124 41 2821 Emily Louise Payne FS 3:10:01 479 3:09:05
485 361 140 2759 John Byrne M40 3:10:08 487 3:09:56
486 125 53 3281 Pamela Taylor F35 Serpentine RC 3:10:24 495 3:10:24
487 126 54 3146 Tiffany Spicer F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 3:10:28 486 3:09:51
488 127 55 2998 Donna Coombes F35 3:10:29 490 3:10:04
489 128 42 2982 Laura Whale FS 3:10:30 482 3:09:26
490 362 171 2934 Oliver Dancey MS 3:10:35 492 3:10:16
491 129 4 3256 Angela Kerr F55 Axe Valley Runners 3:10:35 489 3:09:59
492 130 43 2971 Ana-Cristina Brebenar FS Chorlton Runners 3:10:36 493 3:10:16
493 363 48 3388 Phil Burridge M50 Handy Cross Runners 3:10:38 488 3:09:58 M50 MV28
494 131 56 2996 Lisa Holt F35 Redway Runners 3:10:41 491 3:10:04 F16 FV14
495 364 172 3273 Kevin Mcgrath MS Redway Runners 3:11:12 494 3:10:20
496 365 49 2986 Kevin Williamson M50 3:11:21 497 3:10:47
497 132 29 3174 Julie Barnes F45 3:11:26 498 3:10:57
498 366 173 2516 Gary Fisher MS 3:11:28 496 3:10:32
499 367 174 3487 Runner 3487 MS 3:11:32 501 3:11:20
500 133 44 3497 Hannah St Leger-Harris FS Wootton Road Runners 3:12:03 500 3:11:20
501 368 175 2896 Craig Buettner MS 3:12:06 502 3:11:25
502 369 176 3309 Alex Shaw MS 3:12:07 504 3:11:33
503 134 45 3233 Una Gardiner FS 3:12:09 499 3:11:16
504 370 177 2542 Wayne Rogers MS 3:12:17 503 3:11:28
505 135 30 3003 Elaine Wylie F45 3:12:28 506 3:11:51
506 371 141 2744 Matt Spenceley M40 Silson Joggers AC 3:12:36 505 3:11:49
507 372 50 2973 Demetrio Orefice M50 Team Balancise 3:12:36 507 3:11:54
508 373 178 2846 Chris Burn MS 3:12:38 511 3:12:25
509 374 51 2833 Keran Wood M50 Aldridge RC 3:12:45 510 3:12:13
510 136 57 2952 Catherine Giles F35 3:12:52 508 3:12:00
511 137 58 2565 Gill Dawson F35 3:13:08 509 3:12:10
512 375 142 2843 Phil Shanahan M40 3:13:19 512 3:12:29
513 138 59 3411 Liane Long F35 3:13:31 514 3:12:46
514 376 143 2521 Nathan Crofts M40 3:13:34 513 3:12:36
515 377 179 3112 Richard Dainty MS 3:14:04 518 3:13:45
516 139 46 3462 Ruth Pollard FS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 3:14:07 516 3:13:20
517 378 144 3177 Steve Mcnay M40 3:14:11 519 3:13:49
518 140 31 3114 Jenny Garrett F45 Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 3:14:12 521 3:13:51
519 141 60 3361 Natalie Herbert F35 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 3:14:19 517 3:13:31 F17 FV15
520 142 61 3482 Amanda Clark F35 Redway Runners 3:14:19 515 3:13:20
521 143 32 2865 Sarah Cowood F45 Corby AC 3:14:39 522 3:14:05
522 144 47 3012 Tara Needham FS Redway Runners 3:14:43 525 3:14:34
523 379 145 2876 David Cockshott M40 Leeds & Bradford TC 3:14:43 523 3:14:14
524 380 146 2829 Martyn Cole M40 3:14:45 520 3:13:50
525 145 48 3308 Hannah Wilkinson FS 3:14:52 527 3:14:40
526 381 52 2939 Paul James M50 3:14:56 526 3:14:40
527 382 5 3242 Stephen Rose M60 Redway Runners 3:15:00 524 3:14:24
528 146 33 3069 Sinead Bradbeer F45 Redway Runners 3:15:33 531 3:15:14
529 383 53 2885 Tim Wheatland M50 Redway Runners 3:15:37 533 3:15:25
530 147 49 3486 Cathy Basiel FS Xempo Pace Team 3:15:47 534 3:15:28
531 384 180 2511 Rene Meier MS 3:15:49 528 3:14:59
532 148 34 3418 Sue Cox F45 3:15:54 536 3:15:36
533 385 147 2524 Stephen Trowell M40 3:15:58 529 3:15:10
534 386 181 2528 Andrew Graham MS 3:15:59 530 3:15:10
535 387 182 2903 Paul Townsend MS 3:16:07 532 3:15:24
536 149 35 2992 Wendy Pye F45 Bracknell Forest Runners 3:16:15 539 3:15:55 F18 FV16
537 388 6 3090 William Kerr M60 3:16:15 535 3:15:30
538 389 148 3109 Scott Hall M40 3:16:18 537 3:15:41
539 390 183 2508 Josh Booden MS Redway Runners 3:16:36 541 3:16:24
540 150 36 2560 Fiona Garlick F45 Wootton Road Runners 3:16:44 538 3:15:44
541 151 37 3036 Rachel Coleman F45 3:17:05 540 3:16:22
542 391 54 3072 Steve Ashman M50 Corby AC 3:17:07 542 3:16:27
543 392 149 3463 Jack Richardson M40 3:17:23 543 3:16:56
544 393 184 3026 David Attwood MS Redway Runners 3:17:23 547 3:17:08
545 394 150 3344 Nic Dimmock M40 Leighton Fun Runners 3:17:28 545 3:17:01
546 395 185 2664 Thomas Smith MS MK Lakeside Runners 3:17:37 551 3:17:33
547 152 62 3030 Amber Snell F35 Redway Runners 3:17:39 546 3:17:02
548 396 55 3178 Hugh Byron M50 3:17:41 549 3:17:25
549 153 5 3250 Louise Crosby F55 Harpenden Arrows RC 3:17:44 544 3:16:59
550 154 38 3049 Michelle Ashwell F45 Dacorum & Tring AC 3:17:48 548 3:17:12
551 397 186 3333 Michael Fitzpatrick MS 3:18:01 552 3:17:50
552 398 151 3338 Simon Blackford M40 3:18:14 550 3:17:26
553 399 152 3247 Gary Chalkley M40 Garden City Runners 3:18:42 556 3:18:26 M51 MV29
554 400 153 3097 Darrell Stanley M40 3:18:42 557 3:18:27
555 401 154 2541 Robert Bennett M40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 3:18:49 553 3:18:05 M52 MV30
556 155 50 3341 Ruth Lin FS 3:18:50 555 3:18:19
557 156 51 2961 Charlotte Morby FS 3:18:56 558 3:18:37
558 157 39 2974 Nikki Cowen F45 Garden City Runners 3:19:03 561 3:18:49
559 158 63 3145 Emily Hawke F35 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 3:19:05 554 3:18:17
560 159 64 3008 Carole Lambert F35 3:19:18 565 3:19:03
561 160 40 3325 Angela Bugden F45 3:19:19 566 3:19:04
562 161 65 2881 Fern Parker F35 Buckingham & Stowe RC 3:19:31 559 3:18:45 F19 FV17
563 402 155 3413 Warren Camilleri M40 3:19:32 564 3:19:00
564 403 156 3133 Edward Pollock M40 Buckingham & Stowe RC 3:19:34 560 3:18:48
565 404 187 3173 Daniel Deller MS 3:19:40 568 3:19:23
566 405 188 2518 Adam Mundell MS Gosport Road Runners 3:19:41 562 3:18:55 M53
567 406 157 3352 Paul Cobbett M40 Redway Runners 3:19:44 567 3:19:05
568 162 41 3278 Irina Lewis F45 Wootton Road Runners 3:19:58 563 3:18:59
569 407 158 3002 David Holme M40 3:19:58 572 3:19:44
570 408 56 2890 Steve K Morris M50 Redway Runners 3:20:11 569 3:19:35
571 409 189 3422 Marcin Lapucha MS 3:20:17 578 3:20:14
572 410 190 2935 Jacob Perkins MS 3:20:19 579 3:20:19
573 411 191 3314 Nicholas Pittman MS 3:20:20 580 3:20:20
574 163 42 3502 Jenny Paul F45 Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 3:20:24 575 3:20:02
575 412 159 3025 Paul Atherfold M40 Bushfield Joggers 3:20:29 570 3:19:40
576 164 66 2873 Anna Devine F35 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 3:20:30 571 3:19:40
577 413 1 3019 Tony Riley M70 Stopsley Striders Jogging Club 3:20:35 573 3:19:49
578 414 192 2552 Peter Jordan MS 3:20:41 574 3:19:53
579 415 160 3420 Steve Sharrock M40 3:20:51 583 3:20:32
580 165 43 2558 Nichola Dent F45 Dunstable Road Runners 3:20:54 582 3:20:31
581 166 6 2956 Margaret Bond F55 Wellingborough & District AC 3:20:57 584 3:20:36 F20 FV18
582 416 161 2983 Purmpal Taggar M40 3:21:08 576 3:20:06
583 167 52 3095 Fran Cooper FS 3:21:08 577 3:20:14
584 168 67 3349 Nicci Theodoulou F35 Handy Cross Runners 3:21:09 581 3:20:29
585 417 57 3421 Greg Ashby M50 3:21:16 587 3:20:50
586 169 68 2997 Lisa Mcloughlin F35 3:21:16 588 3:20:51
587 418 193 3138 Paul Mason MS 3:21:19 586 3:20:48
588 170 53 3407 Chloe Broxup FS 3:21:22 590 3:20:57
589 419 58 3021 Nick Costin M50 Redway Runners 3:21:25 585 3:20:44
590 171 69 3356 Lucilla O'Brien F35 Dunstable RRC 3:21:27 592 3:21:04
591 172 44 2953 Julie Defries F45 3:21:30 596 3:21:25
592 420 162 3010 Christopher Foxall M40 3:21:33 591 3:21:01
593 421 163 3136 Conn Bardi M40 Leighton Fun Runners 3:21:38 593 3:21:11 M54 MV31
594 422 164 2969 Martin Smith M40 Stopsley Striders Jogging Club 3:21:41 594 3:21:16
595 423 194 3426 Keith Lucas MS 3:21:45 589 3:20:55
596 173 45 2967 Sadie Hursey F45 Redway Runners 3:21:52 597 3:21:30
597 424 195 2993 Danny Wells MS Dacorum & Tring AC 3:21:59 595 3:21:22
598 174 46 3400 Samantha Green F45 3:22:04 598 3:21:34
599 175 54 3024 Shell Smith FS Westbourne RC 3:22:11 599 3:21:41
600 425 59 2527 Michael Bunker M50 Bedford Harriers AC 3:22:17 601 3:21:59
601 176 55 3501 Alice Buke FS 3:22:30 600 3:21:56
602 426 196 2920 Mark Wootton MS 3:22:35 602 3:22:12
603 177 56 3050 Georgina Mcmahon FS 3:22:47 603 3:22:25
604 178 47 3131 Juile Shadbolt F45 Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 3:22:49 604 3:22:28
605 427 197 2945 Oswald Gomez MS 3:22:51 608 3:22:39
606 428 198 2534 Matthew Buckley MS 3:22:56 605 3:22:29
607 179 57 3446 Ella Godwin FS 3:23:00 607 3:22:35
608 180 70 3404 Rebecca Worley F35 3:23:01 606 3:22:32
609 429 199 2849 Peter Hawes MS Leighton Buzzard AC 3:23:06 611 3:22:53
610 181 71 2704 Nicola Torrie F35 3:23:10 610 3:22:48
611 182 58 2901 Danielle Gray FS 3:23:17 609 3:22:43
612 183 72 2561 Emma Larson F35 Redway Runners 3:23:49 616 3:23:22
613 184 73 2574 Louisa Laffan F35 3:24:02 614 3:23:12
614 185 48 3005 Ailsa Riding F45 3:24:02 615 3:23:12
615 430 165 2962 Sukhdip Singh Garcha M40 3:24:10 612 3:23:07
616 431 166 3077 Jason Jolly M40 3:24:15 617 3:23:26
617 186 59 3181 Rebecca Alexander FS 3:24:30 619 3:23:57
618 187 49 3287 Elizabeth French F45 Alchester RC 3:24:31 621 3:24:16
619 432 60 2991 Paul Maher M50 Redway Runners 3:24:34 618 3:23:50
620 188 74 3048 Tracey Edwards F35 Shenley Striders 3:24:39 620 3:24:05
621 189 75 2879 Lorna Martin F35 Hatch Warren Runners 3:24:44 622 3:24:25 F21 FV19
622 433 200 3503 Alistair Wilson MS 3:24:47 613 3:23:10
623 434 167 2801 Paul Crompton M40 Kent AC 3:25:02 623 3:24:42
624 190 60 3140 Rachel Tidmarsh FS 3:25:12 624 3:24:46
625 191 50 3037 Donna Fox F45 3:25:25 626 3:25:07
626 192 76 3089 Stracy Moss F35 3:25:27 625 3:24:55
627 435 201 2692 Andrew Lewcock MS 3:26:11 630 3:25:52
628 193 77 3166 Marion Bullivant F35 3:26:18 629 3:25:50
629 194 61 2573 Marian Mcnally FS 3:26:25 627 3:25:44
630 436 168 3119 Paul Harris M40 Sweatshop Running Community 3:26:26 631 3:26:00
631 437 61 2522 Nick Tomkins M50 Shenley Striders 3:26:49 632 3:26:14
632 438 169 3394 Duncan Halfyard M40 3:26:51 637 3:26:31
633 195 62 3186 Laura Campbell FS 3:26:55 638 3:26:35
634 196 63 2564 Rachael Coulson FS 3:26:58 636 3:26:29
635 197 64 3065 Charlotte May Sinclair FS Hinckley RC 3:27:06 635 3:26:28
636 439 62 3301 David Clark M50 3:27:19 644 3:26:59
637 198 78 3392 Lauren Garrett F35 3:27:24 641 3:26:46
638 199 51 2600 Steph Martin F45 Redway Runners 3:27:25 643 3:26:49
639 440 202 2553 Dean Bugler MS Dunstable RRC 3:27:27 646 3:27:04
640 200 79 3102 Emily Read F35 3:27:28 634 3:26:24
641 201 80 2576 Karen Denton F35 Northampton Road Runners 3:27:39 639 3:26:38
642 202 81 3424 Becky Dawson 'Acreman' F35 3:27:39 640 3:26:39
643 203 82 3258 Caity Wilson F35 Redway Runners 3:27:43 647 3:27:06
644 441 203 2931 Brian Bawse MS 3:27:43 642 3:26:48
645 204 83 3062 Stuart Martin F35 Hatch Warren Runners 3:27:48 645 3:26:59
646 442 204 3091 Richard Parrish MS 3:27:54 649 3:27:21
647 443 170 3196 Ben Blazquez M40 Datchet Dashers 3:27:58 648 3:27:19
648 444 205 3028 Jim Mason MS Dacorum & Tring AC 3:28:04 628 3:25:50 M55
649 205 52 3124 Liz Mcminn F45 Buckingham & Stowe RC 3:28:09 654 3:27:59
650 445 63 3079 Tony Edwards M50 3:28:12 650 3:27:34
651 206 84 3080 Linda Edwards F35 3:28:12 651 3:27:34
652 446 206 3117 Dan Willis MS Redway Runners 3:28:16 658 3:28:16
653 207 65 3116 Vicki Clark FS Redway Runners 3:28:16 653 3:27:38
654 208 85 3456 Elaine Moore F35 3:28:19 652 3:27:36
655 209 53 3108 Jane Wright F45 3:28:25 656 3:28:07
656 210 66 2868 Erica Klein FS Dacorum & Tring AC 3:28:39 633 3:26:22 F22
657 447 207 3402 Aleksandr Bosch MS 3:28:43 657 3:28:10
658 211 67 3104 Caroline Campbell FS 3:28:48 655 3:28:04
659 212 68 3073 Alice Campbelll FS Thrift Green Trotters 3:28:53 659 3:28:23
660 213 69 2995 Kate Johnson FS Leighton Buzzard AC 3:28:59 661 3:28:45
661 214 7 3018 Chris Hargreaves F55 Blaydon Harriers & AC 3:29:12 660 3:28:29
662 448 208 3485 Phil Jeffries MS Xempo Pace Team 3:29:49 663 3:29:22
663 215 70 3006 Jennifer Fuller FS 3:29:56 664 3:29:27
664 216 54 3406 Rachel Hover F45 3:30:03 666 3:29:42
665 449 171 2523 Malcolm Rust M40 3:30:11 662 3:29:21
666 217 71 2984 Charley O'Dell FS 3:30:14 665 3:29:30
667 450 209 2501 David Lewis MS 3:30:39 667 3:30:01
668 451 210 3504 Luke Whipps MS 3:31:27 670 3:30:57
669 218 55 3491 Zelda Wilson F45 Coventry Triathletes 3:31:38 668 3:30:25
670 219 86 2562 Kate Johnstone F35 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 3:31:38 669 3:30:51
671 452 172 2928 Steve Vesztrocy M40 3:31:53 673 3:31:25
672 220 87 3481 Alexandra Gordon F35 Redway Runners 3:32:11 671 3:31:11
673 221 72 3111 Sarah Neighbour FS 3:32:13 672 3:31:20
674 222 8 2994 Rosalind Crawley F55 Redway Runners 3:32:21 676 3:32:00
675 223 73 3106 Stephanie Stanton FS 3:32:36 674 3:31:38
676 453 173 2891 Neil Evans M40 Bitton Road Runners 3:32:40 678 3:32:24
677 454 211 3205 Dexter Woolward MS 3:32:50 679 3:32:30
678 224 56 3479 Angela Sloan F45 Bedford Harriers AC 3:32:54 675 3:31:59
679 225 74 3215 Fleur Baxter FS 3:32:59 677 3:32:22
680 455 212 3044 Alan Chatterton MS 3:33:13 681 3:32:47
681 226 88 3045 Jo Roe F35 3:33:34 682 3:32:55
682 227 75 3316 Emma-Jane Morris FS 3:33:48 688 3:33:39
683 456 64 2874 Tom Willis M50 Stopsley Striders Jogging Club 3:33:55 683 3:33:05
684 228 89 3120 Michelle Lewis F35 3:34:08 684 3:33:08
685 457 174 3055 Darren Stanger M40 Buckingham & Stowe RC 3:34:15 685 3:33:29
686 458 213 2739 John Howard MS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 3:34:28 686 3:33:34
687 459 214 3039 Alex James MS 3:34:28 687 3:33:35
688 229 57 3013 Josephine Hetherington F45 Tring RC 3:34:31 689 3:34:14
689 460 175 3093 Kit Tailor M40 3:34:43 680 3:32:35
690 230 76 3023 Stephanie Gormley FS Redway Runners 3:35:01 691 3:34:27
691 231 90 3053 Kirsty Kerr F35 Rumble Racing 3:35:03 690 3:34:20
692 232 91 3081 Bronwyn Forbes F35 3:35:40 693 3:35:09
693 461 176 2593 Vincent Calloway M40 3:35:41 694 3:35:10
694 233 92 3126 Emma Exelby F35 3:35:41 695 3:35:10
695 234 93 3315 Natasha Zalewska-Pittman F35 3:35:53 696 3:35:53
696 235 94 2989 Rebecca Joiner F35 On the Run 3:35:57 692 3:34:56
697 462 215 3489 Jason Charles MS 3:36:40 697 3:36:12
698 236 95 3379 Tara Pountney F35 Dunstable RRC 3:36:43 699 3:36:20
699 463 216 3334 Ashley Philpott MS 3:36:55 700 3:36:30
700 464 7 3492 Paul Major M60 3:37:10 701 3:36:30
701 237 77 3171 Natalie Andrews FS 3:37:12 698 3:36:14
702 465 65 2682 Barry King M50 Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 3:38:02 703 3:37:39
703 238 58 2683 Trudie Molloy F45 Fairlands Valley Spartans RC 3:38:02 704 3:37:39
704 239 59 3265 Joanna Richardson F45 On the Run 3:38:14 702 3:37:28
705 240 78 3368 Liz Prankard FS On the Run 3:38:24 705 3:37:41 F23
706 241 96 3332 Karen Owen F35 3:38:34 707 3:38:03
707 466 66 3459 Andy Parsons M50 3:38:41 709 3:38:20
708 242 97 3176 Ejemhen Esangbedo F35 3:38:43 710 3:38:38
709 243 79 3490 Nancy Goldsmith FS 3:39:05 708 3:38:13
710 244 98 3096 Ruchi Cheema F35 3:40:03 706 3:37:54
711 245 99 2856 Rachel Fitzsimon F35 Warrington Running Club 3:40:31 712 3:39:42
712 246 60 3123 Andrea Earley F45 Hinckley RC 3:40:36 713 3:39:58
713 247 61 3056 Debbie Thompson F45 Hatch Warren Runners 3:40:54 714 3:40:04
714 248 80 3071 Katie Stanton FS Leighton Buzzard AC 3:40:58 720 3:40:44
715 467 217 2835 Phil Nitchen MS Stopsley Striders Jogging Club 3:40:58 717 3:40:33
716 468 218 3078 Stephen Morris MS 3:41:07 715 3:40:09
717 249 81 2972 Kim Willis FS Stopsley Striders Jogging Club 3:41:20 716 3:40:31
718 469 177 3313 Rob White M40 3:41:24 721 3:40:56
719 250 82 3122 Emma Harrison FS Sweatshop Running Community 3:41:37 723 3:41:14
720 251 83 3206 Sophie Potter FS 3:41:59 722 3:41:07
721 252 100 3098 Barbara Wootton F35 3:43:02 725 3:42:29
722 253 84 3509 Jess Hoggarth FS 3:43:03 711 3:39:25
723 254 85 3427 Catherine Robinson FS 3:43:07 726 3:42:33
724 255 101 3390 Lisa Woods F35 Handy Cross Runners 3:43:16 718 3:40:37 F24 FV20
725 256 102 3465 Kelly Rose F35 Handy Cross Runners 3:43:19 719 3:40:41
726 257 86 2946 Kirsty Williams FS 3:43:25 724 3:42:29
727 258 87 3188 Franzi Florack FS Redway Runners 3:44:04 728 3:43:51
728 470 178 3304 Steven Alexander M40 3:44:33 727 3:43:20
729 259 62 3362 Vikki Quinn F45 Redway Runners 3:44:58 729 3:43:55
730 260 103 3184 Natasha Foskett F35 3:45:02 730 3:44:47
731 471 219 2977 Andrew Tickner MS 3:45:38 732 3:45:14
732 261 104 3214 Ellie Dommett F35 3:45:48 731 3:45:10
733 262 63 3239 Joanna Webb F45 3:45:55 735 3:45:20
734 263 105 2610 Sarah Schofield F35 3:46:15 733 3:45:18
735 472 179 3269 Simon Wrenn M40 Garden City Runners 3:46:16 734 3:45:19
736 473 67 3185 Philip Clarke M50 3:46:19 736 3:45:32
737 474 2 3130 Larry Corkrey M70 Bedford Harriers AC 3:46:41 739 3:46:12
738 475 220 3351 Robert Read MS Redway Runners 3:46:48 737 3:45:55 M56
739 264 106 3075 Claire Davison F35 3:46:48 738 3:45:57
740 265 88 3139 Geraldine Mckelvue FS 3:47:01 740 3:46:25
741 476 180 2544 Paul Davies M40 3:47:47 741 3:47:06
742 477 181 3284 Russell Beaven M40 Chineham Park RC 3:47:55 743 3:47:26
743 478 182 3289 Stuart Edmonds M40 Chineham Park RC 3:47:57 745 3:47:29
744 266 107 3283 Zoe Ewins F35 Dunstable RRC 3:48:12 748 3:47:50
745 267 108 3224 Pam Ceney F35 3:48:18 744 3:47:27
746 268 109 3300 Gemma Kirkham F35 3:48:19 742 3:47:25
747 479 68 3342 Eddy Doyle M50 3:48:40 746 3:47:46
748 480 221 3101 Alan Bray MS 3:48:42 749 3:48:15
749 269 89 3083 Samantha Lewcock FS 3:48:43 751 3:48:24
750 270 90 3193 Kay O'Connor FS 3:48:46 747 3:47:48
751 271 91 3190 Bobby Edwards FS 3:48:54 750 3:48:22
752 272 110 3230 Corinne Valor F35 3:49:28 752 3:48:25
753 273 92 3159 Ellen Williams FS Redway Runners 3:49:32 756 3:49:05
754 274 93 3187 Emily Clewley FS 3:49:32 755 3:49:04
755 275 111 3152 Elizabeth Barnett F35 Chippenham Harriers '83 3:49:35 753 3:48:52
756 276 112 3444 Alison Faroppa F35 Chippenham Harriers '83 3:49:36 754 3:48:53
757 481 183 3054 Dave Osborne M40 Wootton Road Runners 3:50:04 757 3:49:05
758 482 222 2985 Ross Tomlinson MS 3:50:15 758 3:49:32
759 483 69 2529 Paul Baird M50 3:50:37 759 3:50:10
760 277 64 3153 Penny Roberts F45 On the Run 3:51:00 760 3:50:25
761 484 70 2503 Peter Wray M50 Redway Runners 3:51:25 761 3:50:57
762 278 94 3092 Beth Carter FS 3:52:02 763 3:51:36
763 279 113 3032 Kate Coulson F35 Wootton Road Runners 3:52:03 762 3:51:04
764 485 184 3052 Omar Abu-Rish M40 Buckingham & Stowe RC 3:52:27 765 3:51:58
765 280 114 3192 Katie Arnold F35 3:52:43 764 3:51:52
766 486 223 3191 Kieran Mccool MS 3:52:54 767 3:52:22
767 281 95 3155 Kate Parker FS Sandhurst Joggers 3:53:04 766 3:52:07
768 282 115 3182 Nicola Church F35 3:53:46 768 3:52:43
769 283 116 3064 Louise Bailey F35 Redway Runners 3:54:17 769 3:53:13
770 284 65 3480 Jeannette Rinaldi F45 Bedford Harriers AC 3:54:41 770 3:53:45
771 285 9 3202 Jo Beach F55 3:55:20 771 3:54:52
772 487 224 2546 Marc Ridgway MS 3:55:45 772 3:55:03
773 488 71 3201 Mike Marcus M50 3:56:44 776 3:56:20
774 286 66 3431 Elizabeth Aspden-Mansfield F45 Hinckley RC 3:56:58 774 3:56:17
775 287 67 3135 Marie Concannon F45 Ivanhoe Runners 3:56:58 775 3:56:17 F25 FV21
776 288 68 3373 Julie Hudson F45 Hinckley RC 3:56:58 773 3:56:16 F26 FV22
777 289 96 3179 Charlotte Guy FS 3:57:44 777 3:56:48
778 290 117 3127 Emma Jacobs F35 3:57:55 778 3:57:22
779 291 118 3099 Alison Whitworth F35 3:58:01 779 3:57:31
780 489 225 3100 Kyle Boad MS 3:58:16 780 3:57:45
781 292 119 3027 Paula Crick F35 Rugby & Northampton AC 3:59:07 781 3:58:22
782 293 97 2616 Sarah Brown FS Rugby & Northampton AC 3:59:07 782 3:58:22
783 294 120 3197 Natasha Jacob F35 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 3:59:39 783 3:58:51
784 295 121 3029 Kirstin Homewood F35 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 3:59:39 785 3:58:51
785 296 69 3335 Esther Laxenaire F45 3:59:43 784 3:58:51
786 490 226 3175 Rory Harrison MS 4:01:22 786 4:00:25
787 297 70 3158 Jane Byron F45 Handy Cross Runners 4:02:04 787 4:01:32
788 298 122 3189 Lesley O'Keeffe F35 Handy Cross Runners 4:02:05 788 4:01:33
789 491 227 2526 Robert Wright MS 4:02:23 790 4:02:02
790 299 123 2567 Francesca Smith F35 4:02:55 789 4:01:59
791 300 71 3148 Julie Morris F45 Women on the Run 4:03:41 791 4:02:43
792 301 98 3151 Rachel Finlay FS Boxfit Tri 4:03:59 792 4:03:24
793 302 99 3143 Roselin Boramakot FS 4:05:03 793 4:04:11
794 492 185 3337 Tony Hemmings M40 4:06:35 794 4:05:34
795 303 124 3204 Pikyan Luk F35 4:06:48 795 4:05:41
796 304 100 3429 Molly Wilkinson FS 4:08:01 796 4:07:33
797 305 72 3194 Paula Rose F45 4:09:55 798 4:09:04
798 306 125 3156 Louise Coffey F35 Redway Runners 4:10:06 797 4:09:02
799 493 228 3163 Richard Peake MS 4:11:10 799 4:10:54
800 307 126 3213 Rachel Bloomfield F35 4:12:13 800 4:12:11
801 308 127 3323 Evelyn Lutterodt F35 4:13:34 801 4:12:52
802 309 128 2964 Clare Colquhoun F35 Centurion RC 4:17:26 804 4:16:45
803 494 229 2965 Samantha Horsfall MS Centurion RC 4:17:26 805 4:16:45
804 310 101 3232 Chrissy Downer FS 4:17:26 802 4:16:22
805 495 230 3180 Jake Bone MS 4:17:31 803 4:16:44
806 311 102 3154 Claire Frost FS Stopsley Striders Jogging Club 4:17:40 806 4:16:51
807 312 73 2563 Michaela Waddup F45 4:18:29 807 4:17:16
808 313 129 2577 Fay Chester F35 Redway Runners 4:19:32 808 4:18:51
809 314 130 3386 Sam Margan F35 Redway Runners 4:19:40 809 4:19:07
810 315 10 3115 Lesley Yearley F55 100 Marathon Club 4:20:49 811 4:20:40 F27 FV23
811 496 231 2951 Paul Barnett MS 4:20:51 812 4:20:42
812 316 103 3288 Sharon Vallance-Kirby FS Redway Runners 4:21:09 810 4:20:35
813 317 74 3149 Michelle Iddon F45 Daventry Road Runners 4:22:30 813 4:21:42
814 318 104 3195 Tiffany Upton-Stanley FS 4:23:30 814 4:22:44
815 319 131 3203 Alison Cartwright F35 Run Mummy Run 4:52:41 815 4:51:41
816 320 75 3161 Jane Hammonds F45 4:52:42 816 4:51:42
817 497 186 3472 Wayne Walker M40 Redway Runners 4:54:45 817 4:53:33
818 321 132 2578 Ozlem Addison F35 5:04:12 818 5:03:39
819 322 133 2566 Pam Gosal F35 5:04:14 819 5:03:41