Milton Keynes Festival of Running - 10km Race - 5 March 2017
GunPos M/F Cat Bib Club GunTime ChipPos ChipTime
1 1 1 644 Ian Kimpton MS Luton AC 31:08 1 31:08
2 2 2 1650 David Hudson MS Team Bex 34:32 2 34:32
3 3 1 2125 Ben Fairhall M40 Redway Runners 34:58 3 34:58
4 4 3 646 Andrew Inskip MS Bedford & County AC 35:23 4 35:23
5 5 4 2005 Billy Mead MS Leighton Buzzard AC 36:16 5 36:16
6 6 5 1751 Ryan Faulkner MS Reading AC 36:53 6 36:53
7 7 2 1880 Martin Higgins M40 37:28 7 37:27
8 8 6 645 Chad Lambert MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37:45 9 37:45
9 1 1 649 Alice Burgin FS Bedford & County AC 37:45 8 37:44
10 9 7 1984 James Graham MS 38:02 10 38:01
11 10 3 2029 Stephen Thompson M40 Kettering Town Harriers 38:05 11 38:04
12 11 8 652 Peter Graham MS Bedford Harriers AC 38:59 12 38:54
13 2 2 653 Ashley Berry FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 39:33 13 39:32
14 12 9 658 Tristan Favre MS 39:35 14 39:34
15 13 10 665 Joshua Mitchell MS 39:38 15 39:35
16 14 11 2039 Jaume Farre MS 39:39 16 39:38
17 15 1 661 Tony Daglish M50 Redway Runners 40:01 17 40:01
18 16 2 662 Simon Bell M50 Nene Valley Harriers 40:09 18 40:07
19 17 3 651 Derek Brown M50 Chiltern Harriers AC 40:18 19 40:16
20 18 12 675 Matt Undrell MS 40:19 20 40:18
21 19 13 664 Angel Iglesias Yuste MS 40:56 21 40:55
22 20 14 2124 Robin Corral MS 41:01 22 40:59
23 21 15 554 Marcin Rostowski MS 41:18 23 41:16
24 22 4 654 Paul Barnes M40 Redway Runners 41:35 25 41:35
25 23 16 1819 Stuart Blissett MS 41:40 24 41:34
26 24 17 1847 Craigo Walker MS 41:50 26 41:41
27 25 18 1843 Jack Comerford MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42:05 27 42:04
28 26 19 647 Maximo Romero Santana MS 42:11 28 42:11
29 27 5 681 Martin Gibson M40 42:21 29 42:18
30 28 6 692 Mark Taylor M40 42:27 30 42:26
31 3 3 676 Johanna Sharples FS 42:33 32 42:31
32 29 20 663 Matthew May MS 42:34 31 42:29
33 4 4 683 Hattie Oakley-King FS Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 42:36 33 42:36
34 30 21 1969 Tom Cawdell MS 42:41 35 42:41
35 31 22 1949 Tom Mccusker MS 42:44 34 42:39
36 32 23 1754 Jason Carvalho MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42:48 36 42:44
37 33 4 1846 Alastair Davidson M50 42:56 38 42:50
38 34 24 688 Gary Newitt MS 42:58 39 42:55
39 35 7 1876 Mark Brinsley M40 43:08 37 42:44
40 36 8 679 Russell Jones M40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43:11 40 43:08
41 37 25 770 Phil Cuff MS 43:11 41 43:10
42 38 26 673 Eliot Winter MS 43:16 42 43:14
43 39 27 682 Paul Loosley MS BRJ Huntingdon RRC 43:17 43 43:17
44 40 9 1929 Neil Summerfield M40 Redway Runners 43:24 44 43:22
45 41 28 678 Tom Chapman MS 43:32 46 43:30
46 42 10 694 Matthew Broomhall M40 43:35 45 43:30
47 5 1 1948 Ruth Jones F35 Nene Valley Harriers 43:38 47 43:37
48 43 29 677 Robert Thompson MS Redway Runners 43:40 48 43:39
49 44 30 719 Mark Bastick MS Redway Runners 43:53 50 43:51
50 45 11 671 Barry Goodman M40 43:55 49 43:48
51 46 5 1953 Barry Warne M50 Nene Valley Harriers 44:00 52 43:58
52 47 31 1950 Matthew Hamer MS 44:13 53 44:10
53 48 12 1585 Xavier Laurent M40 44:17 54 44:15
54 6 1 709 Julie Loxley F45 Redway Runners 44:25 55 44:21
55 49 32 691 Alastair Macleod MS 44:49 56 44:40
56 50 33 1926 Karl Saunders MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 44:59 51 43:55
57 51 13 687 Colin Perry M40 45:04 57 44:59
58 52 14 1695 Martin Selvester M40 45:11 58 45:05
59 53 34 726 Gavin Nicholson MS 45:16 59 45:13
60 7 2 720 Emma Robertson F35 45:17 60 45:15
61 54 35 1808 Samuel Eacott MS 45:27 63 45:22
62 55 6 2041 Daniel Mills M50 45:27 62 45:22
63 56 15 2019 Mark Rose M40 45:31 65 45:28
64 57 16 704 Sebastien Parvery M40 45:36 64 45:25
65 58 17 1911 Matthew Mason M40 Ely Runners 45:38 69 45:35
66 59 18 1872 Adrian Crookes M40 Brackley and District RC 45:39 68 45:32
67 8 1 1939 Lynda Hembury F55 Tring RC 45:45 70 45:37
68 60 7 689 Paul De Kort M50 45:46 72 45:40
69 61 36 721 Alexander Smith MS 45:47 61 45:20
70 62 19 738 Andrew Jones M40 Olney Runners 45:51 71 45:37
71 63 20 705 David Bateman M40 45:52 67 45:31
72 64 37 1883 Paul Simpkins MS Sweatshop Running Community 45:55 66 45:30
73 9 3 2002 Eileen Mccarter F35 On the Run 45:59 73 45:54
74 65 38 2113 Ross Finlay MS Boxfit Tri 46:05 75 46:01
75 10 2 1873 Nicola Crookes F45 Brackley and District RC 46:08 74 46:00
76 66 39 685 Nader Zarei MS Redway Runners 46:15 76 46:05
77 11 3 1996 Kerry Kitchener F45 46:17 77 46:11
78 67 21 1978 Jon Dunckley M40 46:22 78 46:12
79 68 40 1736 Benoit Urien MS 46:41 79 46:12
80 69 41 669 Joe Mccloughlin MS 46:45 82 46:27
81 70 42 530 Nick Scott-Pinnock MS 46:48 84 46:42
82 71 43 785 Richard Caso MS Redway Runners 46:50 80 46:24
83 72 44 699 Jason Robinson MS 46:54 87 46:49
84 73 45 743 Harry Smith MS 46:58 81 46:27
85 12 5 749 Rachael Woolhead FS 46:58 89 46:54
86 74 22 1837 Tom Mitchell M40 46:59 90 46:56
87 75 46 804 Paul Candelotto MS 47:04 83 46:34
88 76 23 1918 Nathan Kelly M40 47:13 85 46:45
89 13 6 716 Ella Townsend FS 47:16 94 47:11
90 77 1 728 Philip Housden M60 Biggleswade AC 47:16 96 47:13
91 78 47 805 Giovanni Zuccolo MS 47:17 86 46:48
92 79 48 809 Thomas Ardron MS 47:21 88 46:54
93 80 49 701 Michael Wheelhouse MS 47:21 93 47:08
94 14 4 1930 Joanne Summerfield F35 47:31 97 47:18
95 81 50 1997 Matt Laws MS Silson Joggers AC 47:32 92 47:02
96 82 51 1938 James Hankers MS 47:39 98 47:25
97 83 52 1871 Chris Parker MS Nissan Euro Runners 47:41 99 47:26
98 84 24 744 Martin Janes M40 Redway Runners 47:43 100 47:36
99 15 7 618 Megan Berry FS 47:45 105 47:43
100 16 5 2033 Celine Wilcock F35 Tring RC 47:46 101 47:38
101 85 8 760 Martin Horne M50 47:48 103 47:40
102 86 53 690 Adam Horne MS 47:48 102 47:40
103 87 54 1723 Adam Gibson MS 47:52 104 47:42
104 88 55 724 Harrison Evans MS 47:57 106 47:45
105 89 56 1860 Kevin Edwards MS 48:10 107 47:47
106 90 57 722 James Orton MS 48:17 110 48:07
107 17 4 1597 Lucy Richards F45 Redway Runners 48:21 116 48:18
108 91 58 1404 Steve Lambert-Govier MS 48:23 117 48:20
109 92 59 2008 Michele Motta MS 48:23 109 47:54
110 93 60 795 Michael Robinson MS 48:25 91 46:58
111 18 8 765 Sarah Ritchie FS 48:32 114 48:14
112 94 61 1932 Grzegorz Zajac MS 48:34 115 48:17
113 95 62 1874 Mark Edwards MS 48:37 113 48:14
114 19 9 1941 Helena Rozman FS 48:41 122 48:31
115 96 63 674 Steven Gibbons MS 48:42 95 47:13
116 97 64 836 Ben Stratford MS Dacorum & Tring AC 48:42 123 48:32
117 98 65 750 Mark Patmore MS 48:47 120 48:30
118 99 66 1971 David Clarke MS 48:47 112 48:12
119 100 67 742 Richard Howlett MS 48:50 124 48:44
120 20 6 1645 Olena Solonenko F35 48:57 125 48:52
121 101 68 756 David Taylor MS 48:57 118 48:20
122 21 10 1842 Melanie Wright FS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 49:00 127 48:59
123 102 69 735 Ben Courtney MS 49:04 121 48:31
124 103 70 939 Oliver Clennett MS 49:08 119 48:22
125 104 71 686 Stuart Clark MS 49:09 111 48:10
126 105 9 1759 Neil Tate M50 49:11 126 48:56
127 106 72 1896 Lukasz Jaworski MS 49:18 108 47:53
128 107 73 1721 Paul Zumeris MS 49:24 129 49:18
129 108 25 718 Rob Cordingley M40 49:34 128 49:09
130 109 26 739 John Clough M40 Bedford Harriers AC 49:44 131 49:26
131 110 74 745 Ben Choy MS 49:48 140 49:48
132 111 75 706 Rob Mole MS 49:54 134 49:34
133 112 76 1924 Thom Piercy MS 49:59 133 49:32
134 113 77 670 Matthew Harris MS Buckingham & Stowe RC 50:00 141 49:52
135 114 10 1745 Phill Balderston M50 50:02 143 49:57
136 115 11 1906 Kevin Waddup M50 50:03 135 49:37
137 116 78 1352 Will Shirley MS 50:03 137 49:42
138 22 11 778 Beth Bradford FS 50:04 136 49:41
139 117 27 1000 Matthew De Monti M40 50:07 151 50:07
140 118 79 813 David Green MS 50:08 144 49:58
141 119 12 843 Michael Warby M50 50:12 148 50:05
142 120 28 748 Andrew Taylor M40 50:13 139 49:47
143 121 80 2130 William Gale MS 50:14 130 49:22
144 122 81 733 David Armitage MS 50:16 145 49:59
145 23 12 1712 Jess Lee FS 50:19 146 50:00
146 123 13 1852 Craig Rowand M50 50:20 132 49:32
147 24 13 1980 Amy Ferguson FS Redway Runners 50:20 138 49:47
148 124 82 1064 Ricki Tosar MS 50:25 155 50:11
149 125 83 729 Ian Waters MS 50:27 153 50:09
150 126 84 1726 Francois Dagry MS 50:35 150 50:06
151 127 85 2012 Greg Pearce MS 50:36 149 50:05
152 25 14 792 Hannah Fothergill FS Stopsley Striders Jogging Club 50:39 147 50:01
153 128 29 747 Nik Edwards M40 50:39 158 50:14
154 129 30 736 Mike Courtney M40 50:41 152 50:08
155 130 86 693 James Garman MS 50:44 160 50:26
156 131 87 784 Chris Russell MS 50:46 142 49:55
157 26 7 769 Sarah Witt F35 50:51 161 50:29
158 132 14 1750 Stephen Faulkner M50 50:52 166 50:49
159 27 8 824 Tara Quinn F35 Dunstable RRC 50:53 164 50:40
160 28 9 751 Lydia Perryman F35 50:57 159 50:26
161 29 15 799 Jessica Cox FS Redway Runners 50:59 156 50:11
162 30 10 746 Claire Reynolds F35 51:04 154 50:09
163 31 5 737 Debbie Vanner F45 51:07 176 51:01
164 32 11 1925 Helen Mcmillan F35 51:08 168 50:51
165 133 88 1428 Joel Toomer MS 51:09 169 50:54
166 33 12 820 Mary Jones F35 51:13 171 50:56
167 134 89 802 Harry Roberts MS 51:17 174 50:58
168 135 31 535 Steve Russell M40 Redway Runners 51:19 163 50:36
169 136 32 1118 James Quatermass M40 51:21 167 50:50
170 137 90 2132 Mark Gatenby MS 51:24 170 50:56
171 138 33 800 Malcolm Steward M40 Biggleswade AC 51:24 157 50:13
172 139 34 712 Adrian Linger M40 51:25 185 51:22
173 140 91 503 Michael Heywood MS 51:26 186 51:23
174 34 13 2097 Laura Marsh F35 Bedford Harriers AC 51:28 181 51:14
175 141 92 840 Carmine Cientanni MS 51:30 187 51:24
176 142 35 1853 David Exley M40 51:36 191 51:28
177 143 93 1725 Paul Severn MS Sweatshop Running Community 51:37 184 51:22
178 144 94 796 Amjid Chohan MS 51:37 190 51:27
179 145 36 888 Ladislav Urban M40 51:38 192 51:31
180 146 15 555 Erwin Tadiar M50 51:40 175 50:59
181 35 14 1917 Emma Hill F35 51:40 198 51:33
182 147 37 2024 Gregg Smith M40 51:42 165 50:44
183 148 38 534 Stuart Coomber M40 51:46 182 51:16
184 149 95 1065 Chris Marlin MS 51:46 193 51:31
185 36 15 920 Lucy Childerley F35 51:47 202 51:41
186 150 96 1904 John Wood MS 51:48 177 51:04
187 37 16 876 Steph Woolhead FS 51:49 204 51:45
188 151 39 1902 Mark Dellaway M40 Sweatshop Running Community 51:49 201 51:41
189 38 17 680 Aimee Holloway FS 51:50 178 51:06
190 152 16 1810 Scott Lee M50 51:51 197 51:33
191 153 97 1855 Hywel Davies MS 51:52 162 50:36
192 154 40 1777 Mike Clarke M40 51:55 194 51:32
193 39 16 817 Annabel Cacchioli F35 51:58 208 51:52
194 155 17 831 Richard Lowings M50 52:00 173 50:58
195 156 98 1957 Stephen Miller MS 52:00 207 51:49
196 157 41 797 Adam Gilheany M40 52:01 179 51:06
197 40 17 1039 Sarah Delaney F35 52:02 206 51:47
198 158 42 1968 Andy Carey M40 52:05 180 51:08
199 159 99 834 Matt Williams MS 52:07 203 51:42
200 160 100 1696 Michael Sharp MS 52:08 188 51:24
201 161 18 1684 Clyde Goodwin M50 Bicester AC 52:08 195 51:33
202 162 19 833 Richard Mcmahon M50 52:08 200 51:37
203 163 101 1802 Thomas Hanson MS 52:09 172 50:56
204 164 102 1844 Jordan Harrison MS Banbury Harriers AC 52:10 218 52:10
205 165 103 754 David Kelly MS 52:13 213 52:04
206 166 104 1538 Martin Dibben MS 52:18 210 51:59
207 167 20 841 Paul Parrish M50 52:20 183 51:18
208 168 105 521 Adam Johnson MS 52:20 189 51:25
209 169 21 1030 Geoff Coleman M50 52:22 205 51:46
210 41 18 762 Kathryn Middlehurst FS 52:23 222 52:23
211 170 106 759 Andrew Scullion MS 52:23 216 52:07
212 42 6 1967 Caron Cannell F45 Dunstable RRC 52:24 220 52:17
213 43 19 1470 Sophie Toms FS 52:26 224 52:24
214 171 107 1498 Jason Uttridge MS 52:30 221 52:21
215 172 108 1850 Michael Stewart MS 52:34 215 52:06
216 44 18 823 Amanda Williams F35 On the Run 52:34 196 51:33
217 45 19 903 Jennifer Grimes F35 Buckingham & Stowe RC 52:35 214 52:05
218 173 43 1807 Matthew Collier M40 52:40 199 51:34
219 46 20 2112 Sarah Reddy Patana FS 52:43 230 52:43
220 174 109 890 Matt Cottrell MS 52:51 226 52:32
221 175 22 904 Mike Trundley M50 52:55 212 52:04
222 176 44 2091 Simon Hunter M40 52:59 235 52:51
223 177 110 1897 Adam Murphy MS 53:01 217 52:08
224 178 111 537 Ruben Dario Garcia Velasquez MS 53:05 241 53:05
225 179 112 1970 Oliver Chapman MS 53:05 211 52:03
226 180 113 977 Ian Horsley MS 53:07 231 52:45
227 181 45 803 Nathan Newall M40 53:10 209 51:58
228 47 7 764 Liz Martin F45 53:14 223 52:24
229 182 114 1312 Alex Crawford MS 53:15 246 53:11
230 48 8 1694 Jackie King F45 Kettering Town Harriers 53:20 250 53:16
231 183 115 1892 Kye Burchmore MS 53:21 234 52:51
232 184 46 2117 Lee Kendrick M40 53:21 236 52:55
233 185 116 1082 Joseph Farrell MS 53:22 228 52:39
234 186 117 1165 Ben Young MS 53:26 243 53:10
235 187 23 895 Andy Pusey M50 53:27 219 52:11
236 188 118 2030 Adam Tyson MS 53:37 245 53:10
237 189 24 922 Jamie Wheway M50 Buckingham & Stowe RC 53:39 240 53:00
238 190 119 907 Brad Johnson MS 53:43 238 52:58
239 191 120 1914 Simon Etherington MS 53:44 249 53:14
240 49 9 851 Anna Billson F45 53:46 233 52:47
241 192 121 1974 Tom Crussell MS 53:46 237 52:58
242 193 25 773 Jon Hunt M50 53:47 242 53:05
243 194 122 1912 Tom Johnson MS Sweatshop Running Community 53:47 251 53:22
244 195 26 928 Steve Waldock M50 53:51 227 52:37
245 196 47 1806 Simon Whysall M40 Olney Runners AC 53:51 229 52:43
246 197 123 788 Ben Lester MS Olney Runners AC 53:51 225 52:29
247 198 48 1095 David Ford M40 53:54 247 53:12
248 199 124 1995 Tom King MS Sweatshop Running Community 53:54 254 53:29
249 200 125 2028 David Thomas MS 53:57 252 53:27
250 201 126 2044 Paddy Synnott MS 53:59 244 53:10
251 202 127 798 Ian Banyard MS 54:00 239 53:00
252 203 128 898 James Finch MS 54:02 260 53:41
253 50 21 771 Lauren Carter FS 54:03 258 53:33
254 51 22 871 Sarah Cumberpatch FS 54:04 259 53:39
255 204 27 1975 Keith Delderfield M50 Leighton Fun Runners 54:08 256 53:30
256 52 20 2133 Amy Butler F35 Olney Runners 54:10 232 52:47
257 53 21 869 Charlotte Tainio F35 54:16 265 53:54
258 205 49 870 Stefan Tainio M40 54:16 264 53:53
259 54 23 899 Rebecca Styant FS Sweatshop Running Community 54:18 263 53:53
260 55 22 838 Becky Honour F35 54:20 278 54:15
261 206 50 835 Alistair Birch M40 Thame Runners 54:22 253 53:28
262 207 51 668 Timothy Davi M40 54:22 248 53:13
263 56 10 781 Mandy Carey F45 54:22 257 53:32
264 208 28 1154 James Richardson M50 Olney Runners AC 54:28 266 53:54
265 209 52 1946 Pawel Szymanski M40 54:30 262 53:47
266 57 24 801 Kaytee Bird FS 54:32 282 54:21
267 58 11 790 Anna Lovelock F45 54:33 284 54:26
268 210 53 1961 Darren Blake M40 54:34 255 53:30
269 211 54 1881 Paul Mead M40 54:34 285 54:26
270 59 12 1828 Alison Hunt F45 Dunstable RRC 54:36 287 54:29
271 212 129 845 Linda Herrera MS 54:36 290 54:32
272 60 25 752 Anne Stilton FS 54:37 288 54:30
273 213 29 874 James Ambrose M50 Sweatshop Running Community 54:39 277 54:14
274 61 23 1839 Sam Bassett F35 54:48 267 53:55
275 62 24 873 Claire Clarke F35 54:49 268 53:58
276 214 130 2127 Rob Laird MS 54:50 261 53:44
277 215 55 717 Matthew Bullivant M40 54:50 286 54:27
278 216 56 816 Simon Whelan M40 54:51 302 54:49
279 63 26 971 Gemma Lockyer FS 54:54 274 54:08
280 217 30 908 Paul Lockyer M50 54:54 275 54:08
281 64 27 1639 Amy Bradford FS 54:55 291 54:32
282 65 28 1877 Stephanie Kelly FS 54:56 293 54:32
283 66 29 837 Victoria Darbyshire FS 54:57 289 54:31
284 218 131 731 David Khanna MS 54:58 271 54:01
285 219 57 828 Paul Greenhalgh M40 55:01 280 54:18
286 220 58 741 Martin Jensen M40 55:05 270 54:01
287 221 59 740 Adam Jerreat M40 55:05 272 54:03
288 67 30 2027 Dawn Taylor FS 55:08 294 54:33
289 222 60 1825 Oliver Bridle M40 55:09 307 54:59
290 68 31 1869 Alina Hemkova FS 55:10 297 54:36
291 223 132 2038 Wayne Butler MS 55:15 269 53:58
292 224 133 2111 John Gibbons MS 55:15 295 54:34
293 225 61 2016 Paul Ratcliffe M40 55:15 304 54:56
294 226 134 768 Mark Doughty MS 55:15 279 54:16
295 69 13 1840 Carolien Botha F45 55:19 314 55:14
296 227 62 1692 Wayne Preston M40 55:23 321 55:21
297 70 32 1987 Celine Hall FS 55:24 281 54:18
298 228 63 1072 Nick Kelly M40 55:25 313 55:12
299 71 33 703 Hannah Clack FS 55:29 323 55:24
300 229 135 1152 Chris Parkins MS 55:29 300 54:44
301 230 136 1688 Eoin O'Cearbhaill MS 55:31 273 54:07
302 231 2 847 Roger Dear M60 55:34 306 54:57
303 232 137 810 Tom Thornewill MS 55:35 324 55:28
304 72 34 1729 Sarah Bishop FS 55:37 322 55:23
305 73 25 829 Heather Larson F35 55:37 305 54:56
306 233 138 1742 David Gayton MS 55:38 283 54:21
307 74 35 793 Alice Lingard FS 55:42 276 54:11
308 234 64 1672 Mark Sanderson M40 55:42 292 54:32
309 235 139 1851 Martin Gannon MS 55:43 301 54:48
310 236 140 2122 Luke Butler MS 55:44 296 54:36
311 237 31 1854 Paul Nolan M50 55:46 327 55:29
312 238 65 553 Gary Wishart M40 55:49 310 55:07
313 239 141 892 Ian Kennedy MS 55:51 328 55:32
314 75 14 926 Donna Marshall F45 55:54 298 54:39
315 76 26 858 Charlotte Cummings F35 55:57 343 55:55
316 240 66 1813 David Bugg M40 55:58 329 55:33
317 77 27 983 Lucy Birt F35 55:59 335 55:46
318 241 142 827 Chris Powell MS 56:00 309 55:05
319 242 67 1599 Bob Gibbs M40 56:01 308 55:03
320 78 28 1982 Elizabeth Ginns F35 56:02 340 55:54
321 243 68 1916 Martin Leib M40 56:03 333 55:38
322 244 143 915 Aaron Slaney MS 56:04 320 55:19
323 79 36 1012 Claire Slaney FS 56:04 318 55:19
324 80 37 902 Laura Crumpton FS 56:05 316 55:17
325 245 69 1878 Steven Cowell M40 56:06 349 56:02
326 246 32 516 Martin Lees M50 56:08 299 54:42
327 247 144 1693 David Lugmayer MS 56:09 334 55:45
328 81 38 1776 Rebeka Clarke FS 56:11 336 55:48
329 248 70 815 Howard Smith M40 56:13 332 55:36
330 249 145 1485 Mark Eales MS 56:14 345 55:55
331 250 146 1083 Simon Green MS 56:17 303 54:55
332 82 29 1068 Jenny Cox F35 56:18 342 55:54
333 83 30 839 Amanda Smith F35 56:21 347 56:00
334 251 71 947 Dave Gorse M40 56:23 337 55:52
335 252 33 1112 Brian White M50 MK Lakeside Runners 56:24 357 56:19
336 253 72 766 Stephen Murphy M40 56:25 344 55:55
337 254 73 714 Mark Pantling M40 56:26 341 55:54
338 84 39 1780 Sam Vidler FS 56:26 353 56:11
339 255 74 1023 Justin Hemming M40 56:30 351 56:08
340 85 31 620 Victoria Taylor F35 56:32 331 55:36
341 256 34 2026 Neil Stephenson M50 56:33 317 55:19
342 257 147 811 Joseph Hammond MS 56:34 338 55:52
343 86 15 900 Abi Rose F45 56:35 330 55:34
344 258 148 1008 Keith Lo MS 56:38 363 56:26
345 259 149 542 Steven Portlock MS 56:38 355 56:17
346 87 40 1381 Catherine Ross FS 56:39 319 55:19
347 88 32 964 Laetitia Feigne F35 56:41 325 55:29
348 260 35 1652 Alan Mcdougall M50 56:41 366 56:29
349 261 150 1654 Alister Mcdougall MS 56:41 378 56:41
350 89 33 794 Milena Muretti F35 56:42 315 55:14
351 262 75 525 Michael Corrall M40 56:43 369 56:32
352 90 34 20 Josephine Catanach F35 56:46 311 55:09
353 91 35 38 Lynette Davey F35 56:47 312 55:10
354 263 151 1848 Justin Neil MS 56:48 326 55:29
355 264 76 1578 Anthony Burnhope M40 56:48 365 56:29
356 265 77 864 Steve Martin M40 56:51 348 56:01
357 92 41 1714 Bethany Conroy FS 56:53 371 56:35
358 266 78 1956 Neil Badcock M40 56:55 372 56:35
359 267 152 1954 Matthew Brown MS 56:55 370 56:34
360 268 153 1125 Justin Woodiwiss MS 56:57 379 56:43
361 269 79 1893 Jason Foster M40 57:01 367 56:30
362 270 80 1093 Simon Pugh M40 57:01 368 56:31
363 271 81 1868 Richard Patmore M40 57:02 339 55:53
364 272 154 1124 Ashley Hartwig MS 57:03 385 56:48
365 273 155 519 Will Gee MS 57:06 346 55:58
366 274 82 1047 Richard Jones M40 57:07 391 57:04
367 93 36 1046 Samantha Bonnie-Milthorpe F35 57:08 393 57:05
368 275 36 501 Nigel Firth M50 57:11 392 57:05
369 276 156 775 Jonathan Pugh MS 57:17 362 56:26
370 94 42 776 Hayley Gardner FS 57:17 364 56:26
371 95 16 889 Donna Lee F45 Vale of Aylesbury AC 57:20 354 56:13
372 96 17 910 Julie Etherden F45 Leighton Fun Runners 57:21 380 56:43
373 97 37 937 Alice Graves-Morris F35 57:25 358 56:20
374 277 157 963 Stephen Bolton MS 57:26 360 56:22
375 98 43 581 Julia Dive FS 57:26 350 56:07
376 278 83 806 Leon Stringer M40 Stafford Harriers 57:26 382 56:44
377 99 38 623 Jenny Dowling F35 Redway Runners 57:27 404 57:23
378 100 39 1101 Diane Gilbert F35 Redway Runners 57:27 407 57:27
379 101 44 1771 Faye Paterson FS 57:29 401 57:15
380 279 158 1735 Laurie Bourne MS 57:29 359 56:22
381 280 159 1153 Edward Gomes MS 57:29 406 57:27
382 281 160 1734 Harry'S Blake MS 57:29 361 56:22
383 282 84 1861 Antony Draper M40 57:30 405 57:25
384 102 18 896 Sarah Wilson F45 57:32 374 56:36
385 103 45 1838 Aneta Dodson FS 57:33 356 56:18
386 283 161 852 Conor Sheridan-Wheeler MS 57:33 352 56:10
387 284 162 780 Thomas Grundy MS 57:36 377 56:40
388 285 163 1239 David Reis MS 57:37 386 56:52
389 286 164 1755 Michael Crozier MS 57:37 375 56:39
390 104 46 1756 Maria Cann FS 57:38 376 56:40
391 287 85 1664 Peter Etherington M40 57:39 373 56:35
392 105 47 893 Lucy Bavington FS 57:39 402 57:20
393 106 48 1496 Katy Keenan FS 57:43 415 57:34
394 288 86 1981 Adrian Gates M40 57:44 388 57:03
395 107 19 591 Karen Evans F45 57:45 398 57:13
396 108 40 1495 Melanie Jupp F35 57:45 417 57:36
397 109 49 1647 Rachel Caseley FS 57:46 383 56:44
398 289 165 1648 Mark Caseley MS 57:46 384 56:45
399 290 166 1283 Liam Reynolds MS 57:50 418 57:37
400 291 167 2001 Max Mccaffrey MS Sweatshop Running Community 57:53 408 57:28
401 292 87 982 Steve Birt M40 57:58 423 57:45
402 293 168 779 Mark Jackson MS 58:01 394 57:05
403 294 88 543 Michael Dunphy M40 58:03 421 57:41
404 110 20 1879 Lucinda Cowell F45 58:04 442 58:01
405 111 50 808 Sarah Norton FS 58:04 381 56:44
406 295 37 2037 Eric Cooper M50 58:13 416 57:34
407 296 89 954 Norman Baker M40 MK Lakeside Runners 58:15 452 58:10
408 112 21 881 Deborah Swann F45 58:16 413 57:33
409 113 22 950 Sandra Brown F45 58:17 389 57:04
410 297 38 1747 Tom Lennon M50 58:18 400 57:14
411 298 90 1568 Christian Samuels M40 58:18 445 58:04
412 299 39 782 David Grant M50 Olney Runners AC 58:19 396 57:10
413 114 41 1720 Nicola Bourlet F35 58:20 432 57:53
414 115 42 1231 Sharon Rush F35 58:20 433 57:53
415 300 91 1022 Nigel Green M40 58:22 395 57:10
416 116 51 917 Emma Pogson FS 58:23 440 57:59
417 117 23 1003 Hilary Kerley F45 58:24 403 57:22
418 118 24 1655 Erica Jane Morris F45 58:26 434 57:54
419 119 25 938 Sally Puddephatt F45 58:27 429 57:48
420 120 52 1103 Tina Crow FS 58:27 450 58:09
421 301 92 783 Matt Marsh M40 58:27 397 57:13
422 121 2 961 Karen Lawrence F55 58:28 428 57:48
423 122 53 872 Gemma Malins FS 58:28 451 58:10
424 123 54 1563 Jurate Aukstiejute FS 58:32 387 56:59
425 302 169 973 Chris Baldwin MS Marshall Milton Keynes AC 58:33 435 57:54
426 124 55 822 Rachel Dimond FS 58:33 453 58:14
427 303 170 1373 Shaun Mcbrearty MS 58:34 390 57:04
428 304 93 502 Tony White M40 58:34 470 58:26
429 125 56 882 Ellie Walton FS 58:34 465 58:20
430 305 171 1282 Joe Stuart MS 58:35 399 57:13
431 306 94 1908 Andy Jeron M40 58:36 472 58:34
432 126 26 842 Judith Simmons F45 58:37 444 58:03
433 307 172 1973 Andrew Collin MS 58:37 414 57:34
434 127 43 958 Melanie Hames F35 58:38 425 57:46
435 308 95 730 Ben Thompson M40 58:39 412 57:32
436 128 57 1054 Lizzie Leeson FS 58:40 410 57:29
437 129 58 992 Sonya Scott FS 58:40 411 57:31
438 130 59 1685 Claire Goodwin FS Banbury Harriers AC 58:41 447 58:05
439 309 173 2107 Sam Grace MS 58:42 446 58:05
440 310 1 918 Alasdair Maciver M70 Redway Runners 58:43 443 58:02
441 311 174 868 Craig Allen MS 58:45 449 58:08
442 131 60 807 Rachel Parker FS 58:47 409 57:28
443 132 61 1104 Josie Flannery FS 58:48 467 58:21
444 133 62 1029 Laura Hitchcock FS 58:51 420 57:41
445 312 175 1624 Ian Lewis MS 58:53 469 58:24
446 134 44 767 Kim Dunton F35 58:53 419 57:38
447 313 96 536 Seb Evans M40 58:54 464 58:20
448 135 45 2095 Debbie Morris F35 Garden City Runners 58:56 459 58:18
449 314 40 848 Simon Amers M50 58:56 471 58:33
450 136 63 579 Emilie Chapman FS 58:57 454 58:15
451 315 97 984 Chris Spearman M40 58:58 474 58:43
452 137 64 875 Jenny Rainer FS 58:59 438 57:57
453 138 65 1895 Laura Kimpton FS 59:00 426 57:47
454 139 46 1898 Colette Callaway F35 David Lloyd Redway Runners 59:02 424 57:45
455 140 66 819 Katie Bright FS 59:02 468 58:23
456 316 176 1340 Nick Onan-Read MS 59:04 430 57:51
457 317 177 1075 James Carley MS 59:04 448 58:07
458 318 178 952 Richard Stevenson MS 59:05 437 57:56
459 319 179 2021 Rob Seeney MS 59:08 422 57:43
460 141 67 1156 Elizabeth Hudson FS 59:08 456 58:15
461 142 68 1157 Susannah Hudson FS 59:08 455 58:15
462 320 180 1812 Samuel Dawe MS 59:09 457 58:16
463 321 41 1899 Paul Winter M50 59:09 431 57:52
464 143 47 1401 Eve Evans F35 59:10 441 58:00
465 144 3 787 Angela Taylor F55 59:11 458 58:17
466 322 42 1091 Clive Elwood M50 59:13 473 58:36
467 323 98 1205 Gary Boakes M40 59:13 484 58:58
468 324 3 1062 Alan Peilow M60 59:13 463 58:20
469 325 43 1206 Phil Harris M50 59:13 485 58:59
470 145 4 1063 Anne Peilow F55 59:13 466 58:20
471 146 48 1766 Monika Dolan F35 59:16 493 59:10
472 147 27 943 Diane Wehrle F45 59:16 487 59:04
473 326 99 891 Justin Schofield M40 Olney Runners AC 59:17 436 57:55
474 148 28 2129 Michelle Francis F45 59:19 490 59:08
475 149 49 1114 Maxine Austin F35 59:20 491 59:09
476 150 69 932 Katie-Niamh Crawford FS 59:26 462 58:20
477 327 181 1384 Nigel White MS 59:26 461 58:20
478 328 182 2108 Runner 2108 MS 59:27 439 57:59
479 151 50 1993 Dawn Kennedy F35 Leighton Fun Runners 59:29 480 58:51
480 152 29 944 Jane Parsons F45 Redway Runners 59:31 507 59:23
481 153 51 1942 Kim Appleton F35 59:31 503 59:20
482 154 70 1784 Danielle Browne FS 59:31 489 59:08
483 155 71 1331 Sophie Smith FS 59:32 498 59:17
484 329 100 1711 Kegab Ward M40 59:37 501 59:19
485 330 183 2131 Aaron Wood MS 59:41 427 57:47
486 331 184 948 Dale Butler MS 59:41 460 58:19
487 156 72 1671 Charlotte Roberts FS 59:45 496 59:14
488 332 4 2098 Robin Fiander M60 Bedford Harriers AC 59:47 512 59:33
489 333 101 1178 Nigel Denby M40 Bedford Harriers AC 59:47 509 59:27
490 157 30 1947 Julie Waller F45 Brackley and District RC 59:51 499 59:18
491 158 52 588 Helen Fallan F35 59:52 478 58:49
492 159 53 1090 Katie Bjorklund F35 59:52 479 58:49
493 160 73 1744 Jessica Balderston FS 59:55 522 59:50
494 334 185 936 David Grey MS 59:58 518 59:38
495 335 102 1794 Jason O`Malley M40 59:59 475 58:48
496 336 186 1793 Patrick O`Malley MS 59:59 476 58:48
497 161 54 1797 Andrea Hodges F35 59:59 477 58:48
498 337 5 544 Paul Curtis M60 60:01 500 59:19
499 162 55 976 Kirstie Evans F35 60:02 486 59:03
500 163 31 1311 Alli Coyne F45 60:03 497 59:14
501 164 5 2099 Faosat Mapelujo F55 60:06 529 60:04
502 338 187 1070 James Taylor MS 60:07 482 58:53
503 165 56 1092 Maxine Sutton F35 Brackley and District RC 60:08 517 59:37
504 166 6 929 Ann Tarry F55 Evesham Vale Running Club 60:12 532 60:06
505 167 74 592 Natalie Ahlrichs FS Leighton Fun Runners 60:16 521 59:48
506 339 44 1699 Steve Ward M50 60:16 502 59:19
507 340 103 1041 Peter Luxford M40 60:17 492 59:10
508 168 57 1709 Sonia Fullarton F35 60:18 494 59:11
509 169 58 1818 Vix Connaughton F35 60:18 481 58:53
510 170 59 921 Kate Capps F35 60:18 495 59:11
511 341 45 557 Jim Eastment M50 60:19 488 59:05
512 171 32 2100 Janette Devlin F45 Kent AC 60:20 524 59:52
513 172 75 1269 Gemma Jackson FS 60:20 541 60:18
514 342 104 1141 Iain Werrett M40 60:22 483 58:55
515 173 33 1623 Dianne Armstrong F45 60:28 526 59:58
516 343 188 1040 Craig Cambridge MS 60:29 508 59:25
517 174 60 1348 Anna Ryan F35 60:31 537 60:14
518 175 61 1245 Sandra Pinto F35 60:33 551 60:31
519 176 76 1071 Helen Dixon FS 60:35 504 59:20
520 177 77 865 Adrienn Vedrody FS 60:37 545 60:26
521 344 105 550 David Farrelly M40 60:38 544 60:23
522 178 78 969 Hannah Kennedy FS 60:38 510 59:30
523 345 46 528 Mark O'Reilly M50 Redway Runners 60:38 535 60:08
524 179 79 1951 Joanna Godfrey FS 60:39 516 59:36
525 346 189 1617 Oliver Nash MS 60:40 505 59:23
526 180 80 906 Jessica Cusworth FS 60:40 506 59:23
527 181 7 1019 Helen Brett F55 60:44 520 59:47
528 182 62 1111 Alison Redpath F35 60:44 559 60:39
529 347 106 826 Andy Blake M40 60:46 523 59:51
530 348 47 539 Paul Judd M50 Run To Be 60:46 539 60:16
531 349 190 850 Marc Holland MS 60:47 511 59:33
532 350 191 953 Chris Smith MS MK Lakeside Runners 60:50 519 59:43
533 183 81 1321 Tracy Garlinge FS 60:51 540 60:16
534 184 82 1033 Sarah Stallard FS 60:52 513 59:35
535 185 34 1741 Sarah Gayton F45 60:53 515 59:36
536 351 48 1113 Alan Gale M50 60:53 528 60:03
537 186 63 1066 Victoria Gees-Thornton F35 60:54 572 60:47
538 352 107 1123 David Mills M40 60:56 527 59:59
539 353 49 1050 Sally Boult M50 60:57 538 60:15
540 354 192 1748 Gareth Lewis MS 60:58 534 60:07
541 187 83 1059 Hannah Turney FS 61:03 514 59:35
542 188 84 1210 Sarah Thomas FS 61:04 531 60:05
543 189 8 1891 Eleanor Helliwell F55 61:05 525 59:52
544 355 193 1999 Cam Mackellar MS 61:07 550 60:28
545 356 194 2115 Gen Munro MS 61:09 558 60:37
546 357 195 1147 Daniel Bailes MS 61:09 536 60:13
547 190 85 912 Angela Mulligan FS Redway Runners 61:10 557 60:37
548 358 196 523 Andy Nicholls MS 61:10 553 60:34
549 191 86 855 Alex Jerome FS 61:12 555 60:35
550 192 87 631 Zoe Maslen FS 61:16 584 61:11
551 193 64 960 Caroline Baker F35 61:17 571 60:47
552 194 65 1724 Hayley Clear F35 61:18 574 60:49
553 195 88 1465 Laura Hart FS 61:18 576 60:50
554 196 89 1466 Lisa Ingham FS 61:19 577 60:50
555 197 66 913 Lorna Evans F35 61:21 556 60:36
556 359 108 511 Martyn Barley M40 61:23 575 60:50
557 198 67 586 Claire Griffiths F35 61:24 564 60:42
558 199 90 1140 Christine Marsh FS 61:31 592 61:20
559 200 68 1816 Alison Butler F35 61:31 533 60:06
560 360 197 957 Andrew Choy MS 61:33 607 61:33
561 361 6 2114 Roy Fowkes M60 61:34 554 60:35
562 201 91 1761 Kay Brunton FS 61:34 570 60:44
563 362 50 1705 Jon Wright M50 On the Run 61:35 552 60:33
564 363 109 504 Phil Dowling M40 Redway Runners 61:36 602 61:31
565 202 69 945 Kelly Clarke F35 61:37 566 60:42
566 364 7 951 Martin Green M60 61:38 562 60:41
567 365 198 1168 Paul Morgan MS 61:38 530 60:04
568 203 92 1526 Fatima Sanchez FS 61:39 578 61:02
569 366 199 1052 Robert Croucher MS 61:41 606 61:32
570 204 35 2101 Amia Stubbings F45 Buckingham & Stowe RC 61:41 595 61:26
571 205 9 1366 Celia Walker F55 61:42 579 61:02
572 367 110 1827 Michael Batten M40 61:45 549 60:28
573 206 70 619 Kerry Batten F35 Bedford Harriers AC 61:45 548 60:27
574 368 111 1107 Christopher Nicholls M40 Redway Runners 61:45 594 61:25
575 369 200 2042 Pritesh Patel MS 61:46 542 60:20
576 207 36 1994 Alexandra Killick F45 Leighton Buzzard AC 61:47 591 61:20
577 370 201 1778 Stuart Cotton MS 61:47 603 61:31
578 208 71 867 Helen Castle F35 61:47 587 61:13
579 209 93 1601 Stephanie Doyle FS 61:48 616 61:46
580 210 94 1146 Lauren Wood FS 61:48 586 61:12
581 211 95 985 Nicola Brown FS 61:48 617 61:47
582 371 112 978 Arthur Olcot M40 61:49 599 61:29
583 372 113 857 Simon Harrison M40 61:50 543 60:20
584 212 72 1106 Jo Nicholls F35 Redway Runners 61:50 598 61:29
585 373 114 830 Simon Billenness M40 61:51 590 61:15
586 374 115 956 Robin Horsler M40 Redway Runners 61:53 546 60:26
587 213 37 990 Linsay Boyce F45 61:54 547 60:27
588 214 73 1673 Jeni Sanderson F35 61:57 573 60:48
589 215 38 2128 Catherine Bownes F45 Redway Runners 61:58 597 61:29
590 375 116 1280 John Woods M40 61:59 611 61:45
591 376 117 1411 Karley Woods M40 61:59 612 61:45
592 216 96 923 Rebecca Puddifoot FS 62:03 560 60:40
593 377 118 1347 Lee Bristow M40 62:04 608 61:33
594 378 202 1963 Juan Antonio Brena Moral MS 62:04 631 62:01
595 379 203 1862 Pablo Cala MS 62:04 596 61:27
596 217 97 1136 Samantha Asker FS 62:04 583 61:11
597 218 98 1137 Christina Riley FS 62:05 585 61:11
598 219 74 1354 Philippa Fairhall F35 Redway Runners 62:05 563 60:42
599 220 75 1815 Kelly Gladstone F35 62:09 567 60:43
600 380 119 1782 Neil Forster M40 62:12 561 60:41
601 221 76 1781 Sarah Helen Forster F35 62:12 565 60:42
602 222 39 1966 Sara Butler F45 Buckingham & Stowe RC 62:14 589 61:14
603 223 99 2045 Claire Moules FS 62:15 569 60:43
604 381 120 1800 Alan Russell M40 62:16 568 60:43
605 224 100 962 Laura Hussey FS 62:20 609 61:34
606 225 77 1792 Megan Omalley F35 62:21 581 61:11
607 226 40 1795 Julie Stokes F45 62:21 582 61:11
608 227 78 1084 Alexandra Ramsden F35 62:22 588 61:14
609 382 2 1367 Andrew Baldwin M70 Redway Runners 62:23 630 62:01
610 228 101 643 Danielle Owens FS 62:24 610 61:45
611 229 102 1635 Dannielle Whitchurch FS 62:24 580 61:04
612 383 204 897 Fernando Abellan Contreras MS 62:29 621 61:52
613 230 103 1246 Marta Vaquero Martins FS 62:29 625 61:53
614 384 121 1546 Robert Rahman M40 62:33 648 62:19
615 385 122 1294 Ananth Rathnam M40 62:33 644 62:14
616 231 104 2034 Amy Wiltshire FS 62:33 623 61:53
617 232 79 2025 Natalie Smith F35 62:33 626 61:53
618 233 80 1832 Sophie Lynch F35 Harpenden Arrows RC 62:36 593 61:20
619 234 81 571 Zoe Rumford F35 62:37 635 62:04
620 235 105 565 Daisy Wooller FS 62:38 629 61:58
621 236 106 2010 Timea Pascu FS 62:39 643 62:13
622 386 205 1167 Zsolt Chrenko MS 62:39 642 62:12
623 237 82 1162 Carolyn Washington F35 62:39 647 62:15
624 238 41 1477 Harsha Billimoria F45 62:39 646 62:14
625 387 206 925 Nicholas Collis MS 62:46 605 61:32
626 239 83 1021 Nicky Hierons F35 62:46 636 62:06
627 388 207 2047 Mike Stockdale MS 62:46 604 61:32
628 389 208 1799 Kevin Tilley MS Redway Runners 62:46 637 62:07
629 390 123 1936 Seymour Fearon M40 Bedford Harriers AC 62:49 660 62:32
630 240 42 1277 Karen Strickland F45 62:50 618 61:48
631 391 124 1169 Graham Larson M40 62:51 638 62:09
632 392 209 1139 Ciaran Trainor MS 62:52 661 62:35
633 241 10 624 Joy Pearson F55 62:53 600 61:30
634 393 51 1658 Mark Peterson M50 62:54 655 62:28
635 242 43 1102 Jackie Irvine F45 62:54 601 61:30
636 243 44 1772 Ann Williams F45 Silson Joggers AC 62:54 619 61:49
637 394 52 1976 Terry Dingley M50 62:54 624 61:53
638 395 210 1768 Imran Abdul-Hakeem MS 62:55 667 62:41
639 244 84 1391 Lena Patel F35 62:58 627 61:54
640 245 107 1013 Mary O' Brien Morgan FS 63:00 657 62:29
641 246 85 1952 Grace Buckle F35 Redway Runners 63:00 641 62:12
642 247 86 856 Helen Taylor F35 63:01 613 61:46
643 396 53 966 Frederick Goodwin M50 63:01 634 62:03
644 397 54 1105 Ian Dalzell M50 63:01 633 62:03
645 248 87 919 Ruth Slater F35 63:02 615 61:46
646 398 125 505 Luke Sizmur M40 63:04 620 61:51
647 249 88 1087 Polly Grundy F35 63:08 639 62:10
648 250 108 1148 Olivia Farid FS 63:09 640 62:10
649 399 211 1073 Simon Bowles MS 63:10 659 62:31
650 400 126 1121 Griff Jones M40 63:11 622 61:53
651 401 127 1758 Ian Kimberley M40 63:14 677 62:54
652 251 45 1757 Kim Patrick F45 63:14 678 62:55
653 252 89 2011 Carrie Paul F35 63:16 685 63:10
654 253 90 1182 Faye Greenhalgh F35 Redway Runners 63:18 663 62:36
655 402 212 1960 Muriel Aranega MS 63:19 645 62:14
656 254 91 1369 Anita Noble F35 63:19 628 61:56
657 403 213 559 Lee De Ste Croix MS 63:20 662 62:35
658 255 109 1983 Aimee Goddard FS 63:20 614 61:46
659 256 92 879 Chris Kingsman F35 Redway Runners 63:21 688 63:15
660 404 128 1905 Kumar Vivekanand M40 63:22 684 63:08
661 257 93 1150 Dawn Navin F35 Redway Runners 63:22 665 62:38
662 258 94 1151 Michelle Aitken F35 63:23 666 62:39
663 405 214 995 Dongjoon Yu MS 63:24 632 62:01
664 259 95 1303 Sia Bush F35 63:24 651 62:21
665 406 8 1779 Bill Smyth M60 63:26 687 63:14
666 260 96 753 Deborah Penn F35 63:28 652 62:23
667 261 97 604 Tracey May F35 63:28 676 62:54
668 262 110 1521 Shannon Mcdowall FS 63:30 649 62:19
669 263 111 1824 Hailey Cooper FS 63:33 669 62:45
670 264 46 1251 Jane Wilson F45 MK Lakeside Runners 63:34 686 63:11
671 265 47 1823 Samantha Miles F45 63:35 673 62:50
672 266 98 1028 Carly Dutton F35 63:35 650 62:20
673 267 48 1913 Angie Cox F45 Redway Runners 63:37 671 62:48
674 407 129 862 David Halbert M40 63:37 658 62:31
675 268 112 1077 Debbie Lawley FS Sweatshop Running Community 63:38 674 62:51
676 269 49 1620 Linda Cassidy-Gordon F45 MK Lakeside Runners 63:38 689 63:15
677 270 113 1076 Harriet Howell FS 63:38 656 62:29
678 271 114 1187 Carly White FS 63:41 694 63:29
679 408 215 558 David Guest MS 63:42 653 62:24
680 272 11 628 Lynne Guest F55 63:42 654 62:24
681 273 50 1328 Deb Jackson F45 63:42 697 63:32
682 274 115 1408 Michelle Lee FS 63:43 668 62:42
683 275 116 1605 Hannah Duncombe FS 63:44 682 63:00
684 409 130 1596 Maurice O'Regan M40 63:45 664 62:38
685 410 131 513 Nigel Whitlock-James M40 63:46 696 63:31
686 276 12 927 Alison Roberts F55 63:48 672 62:50
687 411 9 1164 John Holton M60 63:55 679 62:55
688 277 13 1180 Angela Dyke F55 64:01 702 63:40
689 278 117 777 Kirstie Watson FS 64:02 670 62:46
690 279 99 933 Rebecca Payne F35 64:05 701 63:36
691 280 118 2023 Indeg Sly FS 64:06 680 62:55
692 281 119 1253 Maria Burr FS 64:06 716 64:01
693 282 100 1315 Laura Venturi F35 64:07 717 64:01
694 283 51 1332 Paula New F45 64:11 712 64:00
695 284 101 1323 Angela Rabbetts F35 64:12 715 64:00
696 285 102 1992 Vanessa Jones F35 64:13 698 63:33
697 412 55 1250 John Gamage M50 Sweatshop Running Community 64:14 720 64:03
698 413 216 1935 Mark Searle MS 64:18 703 63:40
699 286 52 1329 Gillian Ford F45 64:18 724 64:08
700 414 10 931 Paul Joy M60 64:21 691 63:26
701 415 132 1789 Jez Hardy M40 64:22 709 63:58
702 287 120 1788 Charlotte Hardy FS 64:22 710 63:59
703 288 103 568 Rachel Hallam Stott F35 Biggleswade AC 64:22 675 62:52
704 289 121 1882 Lisa Wilks FS 64:24 711 63:59
705 416 133 1670 Simon Rix M40 64:24 683 63:04
706 290 14 1571 Christine Walsh F55 64:24 704 63:41
707 291 53 1080 Silvia Farfan F45 64:25 723 64:07
708 292 122 941 Gemma Jordan FS Leighton Fun Runners 64:25 708 63:54
709 293 104 1232 Samantha Shepherd F35 64:26 700 63:34
710 294 123 1649 Tanya Davey FS 64:30 681 62:57
711 295 105 1562 Rachel Shirreffs F35 64:32 736 64:23
712 417 217 1836 Philip Shuttleworth MS 64:36 737 64:24
713 296 124 1774 Lisa Osborne FS Redway Runners 64:38 707 63:51
714 297 54 1809 Diane Kubok F45 64:40 739 64:29
715 298 106 1901 Brenda Dellaway F35 Sweatshop Running Community 64:40 742 64:30
716 418 56 1056 Kevin Jackson M50 64:40 740 64:30
717 299 107 1890 Angela Stango F35 Bedford Harriers AC 64:42 733 64:21
718 419 218 1632 Matthew Rutter MS 64:42 690 63:19
719 300 125 1857 Sian Gannon FS 64:42 705 63:45
720 420 219 1600 Robert Ludlow MS 64:44 741 64:30
721 421 220 1527 Alvaro Rincon MS 64:49 727 64:12
722 301 55 636 Katherine Johnson F45 64:51 728 64:15
723 302 126 1200 Sarah Pearson FS 64:54 695 63:29
724 303 56 1099 Jane Jefferies F45 64:54 730 64:19
725 422 134 545 Jorge Pessoa M40 64:56 693 63:27
726 423 221 1464 Florentinos Freris MS 64:56 692 63:27
727 304 108 946 Emma Green F35 64:56 714 64:00
728 424 222 1257 Satish Patel MS 64:59 699 63:33
729 305 15 1261 Carmel Tamburrino F55 64:59 762 64:49
730 306 16 1260 Noreen Vincent F55 64:59 763 64:49
731 307 57 844 Jo Deller F45 65:00 721 64:06
732 425 135 1067 Craig Cattigan M40 65:00 744 64:32
733 308 109 1866 Kelly Roberts F35 65:02 706 63:49
734 426 223 1796 Ben Sanderson MS 65:04 713 64:00
735 427 224 1561 David Chidlow MS 65:04 770 64:55
736 428 57 518 Steve Curtis M50 65:05 722 64:07
737 309 127 1863 Yvonne Pella FS 65:06 734 64:22
738 310 110 1833 Nina Warriner-Stevens F35 65:10 780 65:06
739 311 58 1387 Alison Whitbread F45 Leighton Fun Runners 65:11 746 64:33
740 429 225 1094 Dave Green MS 65:12 743 64:32
741 312 17 1701 Chris Ellis F55 Leighton Fun Runners 65:16 749 64:38
742 313 59 1265 Melanie Whitton F45 65:17 779 65:04
743 430 136 1006 Richard Packer M40 65:18 774 65:01
744 314 111 1804 Laura Maddocks F35 65:21 748 64:37
745 431 226 684 Darren Darkins MS Olney Runners AC 65:24 761 64:48
746 315 60 1155 Carolyn Richardson F45 Olney Runners AC 65:24 764 64:51
747 432 227 1520 David Hayes-Johnstone MS 65:25 759 64:47
748 316 128 1703 Sophia Manley FS 65:25 791 65:15
749 317 112 1403 Chloe Lambert-Govler F35 65:26 752 64:40
750 433 11 1405 Rob Lambert M60 65:26 751 64:39
751 434 228 1698 David Adderson MS 65:27 760 64:48
752 318 61 1357 Sarah Pryor F45 Shepshed RC 65:28 731 64:20
753 319 129 2116 Emma Lawson FS 65:29 745 64:33
754 435 229 1191 Nigel Gale MS 65:33 768 64:53
755 320 113 1358 Roisin Lester F35 Olney Runners AC 65:34 726 64:11
756 321 130 1444 Zoe Tate FS Redway Runners 65:35 718 64:01
757 322 131 1025 Tanya Davey FS 65:36 719 64:02
758 436 137 772 Graham Wooton M40 65:38 765 64:51
759 437 230 2106 Christopher Harrington MS 65:38 725 64:10
760 438 138 1803 Andrew Clubb M40 65:41 773 64:57
761 323 114 2043 Toni Werett F35 65:44 729 64:15
762 324 115 1149 Corinne Calligan F35 Biggleswade AC 65:45 732 64:21
763 439 58 1221 Mark Colton M50 65:47 787 65:11
764 325 62 1219 Jo Pezzella F45 65:48 750 64:39
765 326 116 1135 Fiona Millard F35 65:48 735 64:23
766 327 117 1363 Kate Osborn F35 MK Lakeside Runners 65:49 796 65:24
767 440 231 1010 Craig Etherington MS 65:49 807 65:36
768 441 59 1007 Joe Lo M50 65:49 811 65:37
769 442 232 1011 Josh Cripps MS 65:49 806 65:36
770 328 132 1009 Tracy Lo FS 65:49 810 65:37
771 329 133 1202 Emma Harlock FS 65:49 758 64:46
772 330 134 1988 Sarah Hatcher FS 65:53 738 64:28
773 443 233 1293 Richard Pope MS 65:53 800 65:34
774 331 135 1014 Gina Oliver FS 65:54 802 65:35
775 332 136 1174 Chloe Hopgood FS 65:54 755 64:42
776 444 234 1830 Alan Kings MS 65:54 747 64:37
777 333 63 1666 Mandy Hussey F45 65:55 782 65:07
778 334 118 2022 Becki Shiers-Clarke F35 65:58 823 65:52
779 445 60 1998 Andy Lovelock M50 Redway Runners 65:59 792 65:18
780 335 119 1244 Faye Harlen F35 65:59 790 65:14
781 336 137 968 Charlene Holliday FS 65:59 783 65:07
782 337 138 1078 Amy Hickson FS 66:00 819 65:50
783 446 235 1791 David Clement MS 66:00 801 65:34
784 338 120 598 Joanne Graham F35 66:01 766 64:53
785 447 236 1159 Chris Swindale MS 66:02 753 64:40
786 339 139 1831 Lisa Robertson FS 66:02 778 65:02
787 340 140 1158 Amy Swindale FS 66:02 754 64:42
788 341 64 1859 Mary Mcmain F45 66:03 788 65:12
789 342 141 1884 Davina Gosney FS 66:07 756 64:44
790 343 121 601 Elizabeth Crofts F35 66:08 757 64:44
791 344 18 880 Liz Lloyd F55 66:09 821 65:50
792 345 65 1388 Karen Atkins F45 66:11 797 65:27
793 346 142 580 Keely Weir FS Brackley and District RC 66:13 775 65:01
794 347 122 561 Kelly Llewelyn F35 Brackley and District RC 66:13 777 65:02
795 348 66 1049 Tammy Hunt F45 66:14 798 65:32
796 349 123 967 Kathryn Ogden F35 66:14 767 64:53
797 350 67 2015 Sarah Purches F45 66:15 769 64:55
798 448 139 988 Martyn Perry M40 66:15 815 65:43
799 449 140 1204 Nick Bradley M40 66:16 776 65:01
800 450 141 1875 Graham Millar M40 66:17 794 65:23
801 451 237 755 Alan Galloway MS 66:18 771 64:55
802 351 143 1406 Kelly Cutting FS 66:18 772 64:56
803 352 144 587 Jemma Chapman FS 66:19 809 65:37
804 452 238 520 Madan Kanichar MS 66:21 812 65:38
805 453 142 1740 Mark Price M40 66:23 793 65:23
806 353 124 1739 Sarah Price F35 66:23 795 65:24
807 454 239 1928 Gary Fidler MS 66:23 844 66:11
808 354 145 1927 Nikki Fidler FS Sweatshop Running Community 66:23 845 66:11
809 455 240 1166 Russell Clarke MS 66:24 849 66:17
810 355 125 1722 Carolina Garcia Villaquiran F35 66:24 799 65:33
811 356 68 2102 Paula Flockton F45 66:24 840 66:08
812 357 69 2103 Jayne Skellern F45 66:24 839 66:08
813 456 3 1035 Alan Brittle M70 66:27 817 65:47
814 358 70 1034 Leona Bateman F45 66:27 818 65:47
815 359 146 1463 Gina Price FS Sweatshop Running Community 66:27 826 65:58
816 360 71 911 Claire Bonner F45 66:29 781 65:07
817 361 72 1336 Lynn Gell F45 66:29 784 65:09
818 362 73 1511 Christina Tribble F45 66:30 789 65:12
819 363 147 1060 Rachel Simmister FS 66:30 786 65:09
820 457 241 1061 Calum Simmister MS 66:31 785 65:09
821 364 126 1018 Ann Mackrill F35 66:31 832 66:03
822 365 127 1374 Clare Hipwell F35 66:31 833 66:04
823 366 74 972 Jane Leach F45 66:33 831 66:03
824 458 242 1116 Gavin Woods MS 66:33 853 66:24
825 367 128 1295 Anuradha Ananth F35 66:36 847 66:17
826 368 148 2123 Starroula Popo FS 66:37 855 66:25
827 369 129 1702 Alison Button F35 Bedford Harriers AC 66:38 856 66:26
828 370 75 1079 Susan Johnston F45 Bedford Harriers AC 66:42 858 66:30
829 371 149 1051 Emily Mousa FS 66:44 862 66:38
830 372 150 1319 Fiona (Fifi) Farley FS 66:44 816 65:44
831 373 76 1907 Tracy Cardno F45 Leighton Fun Runners 66:44 836 66:06
832 374 130 1177 Clare Moore F35 66:46 803 65:35
833 375 131 1181 Sarah Greenwood F35 66:46 805 65:36
834 376 19 1910 Anne Higson F55 Redway Runners 66:46 814 65:40
835 459 61 1909 Neil Higson M50 Redway Runners 66:46 813 65:40
836 460 143 1217 Chris Ives M40 66:48 808 65:36
837 461 144 1763 David Heywood M40 66:48 838 66:08
838 377 151 1292 Lauren Wilkins FS 66:49 829 66:00
839 378 152 1333 Shira Ondina Ellis FS 66:52 804 65:36
840 462 145 1576 Naveen Krishnamurthy M40 66:53 828 66:00
841 463 62 1355 Stephen Boyce M50 66:53 851 66:18
842 379 153 1678 Peeyush Chandane FS 66:54 866 66:44
843 380 132 1186 Clare Coldwell F35 66:54 869 66:47
844 381 154 1048 Shannon Geddes FS 66:54 834 66:04
845 382 155 1207 Amy Barker FS 66:55 871 66:49
846 383 156 2121 Rose Mead FS 66:57 824 65:57
847 384 157 1700 Lara Yanez FS 66:58 822 65:51
848 385 158 1770 Joanne Goobey FS 66:59 850 66:18
849 386 159 1731 Kirsty Stansfield FS 67:00 835 66:05
850 387 133 1263 Montserrat Suarez F35 67:04 825 65:58
851 388 160 1691 Emma Homan FS Redway Runners 67:09 875 67:02
852 389 77 1341 Nicola Ambrose F45 Sweatshop Running Community 67:11 867 66:47
853 464 4 1646 Mike Boast M70 Redway Runners 67:15 857 66:28
854 390 78 1977 Wendy Drummond F45 Redway Runners 67:17 820 65:50
855 391 79 510 Sarah Walmsley F45 67:18 852 66:22
856 392 134 1752 Lorna Collins F35 67:19 865 66:42
857 393 135 1814 Theresa Bugg F35 67:19 873 66:56
858 465 63 507 Duncan Moore M50 Evesham Vale Running Club 67:19 848 66:17
859 466 243 1081 Matt Sanderson MS 67:20 854 66:25
860 394 136 1753 Tina Surti F35 67:20 880 67:12
861 395 137 1305 Janice Dyball F35 67:21 842 66:10
862 467 244 1306 John Dyball MS 67:21 841 66:10
863 396 138 1668 Susan Nuttall F35 67:25 863 66:40
864 397 139 905 Susan Watford F35 67:27 830 66:02
865 398 80 1218 Emma Jenkins F45 Buckingham & Stowe RC 67:27 860 66:31
866 399 161 1931 Sarah Gladwin FS Sweatshop Running Community 67:30 878 67:07
867 400 20 637 Norma Burgess F55 67:30 827 65:59
868 468 64 1426 Nicolas Warner M50 67:30 837 66:07
869 401 140 1330 Arwen Johnson F35 67:31 882 67:15
870 402 81 791 Alison Chan F45 67:32 846 66:13
871 403 141 1870 Donna Morrall F35 67:37 872 66:53
872 404 162 1193 Shannon Williamson FS 67:39 893 67:29
873 405 142 1979 Madeline Dunckley F35 67:39 890 67:28
874 406 82 1268 Helen Steward F45 Biggleswade AC 67:40 843 66:10
875 407 143 1115 Laura Bayley F35 67:47 864 66:42
876 469 245 1663 Mark Cronin MS 67:52 887 67:25
877 408 163 1371 Lorraine Gray FS Sweatshop Running Community 67:52 892 67:29
878 470 246 979 Michael Bates MS 67:53 894 67:30
879 409 144 1120 Charlotte Broady F35 67:54 879 67:07
880 471 146 1686 Sanyasi Naidu Lekkala M40 67:54 885 67:19
881 472 247 1786 Tom Green MS 68:00 896 67:33
882 473 248 1829 Neil Mcgregor MS 68:00 895 67:32
883 474 147 1100 Hamish Wilson M40 68:02 859 66:31
884 410 164 1055 Freya Burns FS 68:02 915 67:58
885 475 148 522 Neil Wilson M40 68:04 861 66:34
886 476 149 1378 Chris Giraudeau M40 68:07 899 67:35
887 411 83 1377 Penny Giraudeau F45 Olney Runners AC 68:08 900 67:35
888 412 165 1053 Hannah Donkin FS 68:13 874 67:02
889 413 145 2031 Sam Wheeler F35 Redway Runners 68:14 868 66:47
890 414 146 1727 Claire Burgess F35 Redway Runners 68:15 870 66:48
891 415 147 633 Katharine Browning F35 68:16 883 67:18
892 477 65 1364 Richard Dalling M50 68:16 884 67:19
893 416 166 1557 Leanne Watson FS 68:17 886 67:25
894 478 12 1558 John Lambert M60 68:17 888 67:25
895 417 148 1479 Karen Barker F35 68:21 891 67:28
896 479 150 1276 Andy Stratford M40 68:25 926 68:08
897 418 149 1667 Chezzy Kennedy F35 Sweatshop Running Community 68:27 921 68:01
898 419 167 1894 Lisa Roerig FS Sweatshop Running Community 68:27 935 68:15
899 420 150 1429 Liz Cowley F35 68:27 936 68:16
900 421 84 1247 Heather Chandler F45 68:29 881 67:13
901 422 85 1307 Glenys Costin F45 68:32 933 68:14
902 423 151 1201 Jemma Chambers F35 68:32 934 68:14
903 424 86 1452 Annette Taylor F45 68:32 932 68:14
904 425 152 1471 Helen Jupp F35 68:33 905 67:43
905 426 87 1389 Sue Hurley F45 68:33 906 67:43
906 427 153 1443 Dianne Latimer F35 68:34 914 67:55
907 428 88 1412 Angela Cahill F45 68:35 910 67:51
908 429 89 1564 Sharon Wicks F45 68:35 903 67:40
909 430 168 1456 Danni Gibbins FS 68:36 876 67:04
910 431 169 1455 Samantha Eilertsen FS 68:36 877 67:04
911 432 170 1732 Sophie Hollick FS 68:37 904 67:42
912 480 151 551 Matthew May M40 68:37 923 68:03
913 433 154 1790 Sarah Clement F35 68:38 930 68:12
914 481 66 924 Darren Coffey M50 68:39 897 67:34
915 482 249 996 Phil Adams MS 68:40 898 67:34
916 434 171 1098 Suzanne Pemberton FS 68:43 918 67:59
917 435 155 1955 Amanda Gifford F35 68:44 909 67:51
918 436 172 1215 Claire Foster FS 68:45 911 67:51
919 437 173 1242 Heather Murphy FS 68:45 917 67:59
920 438 90 1396 Michelle Evans-Riches F45 Leighton Fun Runners 68:46 925 68:07
921 483 152 2096 Alistair Lucocq M40 68:47 912 67:52
922 439 21 621 Kim Connor F55 68:50 920 68:00
923 440 156 2014 Sunita Punj F35 68:53 944 68:25
924 441 22 1097 Linda Beastall F55 68:53 927 68:09
925 484 250 2036 Runner 2036 MS 68:53 901 67:38
926 485 153 1255 Chris Carter M40 68:54 889 67:27
927 442 23 1117 Joanna Smith F55 Rutland RC 68:55 913 67:53
928 443 157 1318 Emma Baillie F35 68:56 947 68:32
929 444 158 638 Marilyn Bishop F35 68:57 907 67:45
930 445 159 1360 Sara Murray F35 Warrington Running Club 68:58 939 68:18
931 446 160 949 Anne Lovatt F35 Evesham Vale Running Club 68:59 902 67:39
932 447 161 1440 Jane Linton-Willoughby F35 69:00 955 68:47
933 448 174 1586 Zoe Richardson FS 69:02 916 67:58
934 449 175 1730 Lesley Pick FS 69:03 954 68:45
935 450 24 1393 Louise Page F55 69:09 952 68:41
936 486 154 1353 David Boyce M40 69:13 949 68:38
937 451 176 1286 Sophie Phoenix FS 69:13 941 68:23
938 487 155 527 Andy Riddy M40 69:14 957 68:51
939 488 13 1313 David Anstead M60 69:15 908 67:48
940 489 67 1173 Mark Madges M50 69:17 919 68:00
941 452 1 6680 Marianne Morris F65 Serpentine RC 69:19 977 69:15
942 490 156 1004 Michael Ward M40 69:20 929 68:11
943 453 162 1343 Suzanne Sharp F35 Redway Runners 69:20 966 68:59
944 454 163 1345 Lorraine Homans F35 Redway Runners 69:20 965 68:59
945 455 25 1342 Denise Farmer F55 Redway Runners 69:21 967 69:00
946 491 157 1290 Chris Leacock M40 69:21 931 68:12
947 456 91 1622 Justeene Hammond F45 69:23 943 68:24
948 457 177 1532 Misha Grant FS 69:23 942 68:24
949 492 158 1185 Mick Blow M40 69:24 950 68:38
950 458 164 1228 Kerry Guthrie F35 69:25 940 68:22
951 459 165 974 Ruth Lincoln F35 69:26 924 68:04
952 493 251 1430 Chris Hardwick MS 69:28 948 68:36
953 460 92 1517 Caroline Mcevaddy F45 69:28 953 68:41
954 461 93 1344 Angela Irving F45 Redway Runners 69:30 928 68:09
955 494 252 1220 Alex Blakey MS 69:35 938 68:16
956 462 166 1086 Karen Butt F35 69:36 937 68:16
957 463 167 1310 Karen Bell F35 69:36 959 68:53
958 495 159 1595 Steve Jacobs M40 69:37 922 68:02
959 496 253 1243 Charlie Benjafield MS 69:38 956 68:51
960 497 254 1234 Ruhin Khan MS 69:39 958 68:52
961 464 26 1749 Helen Robertshaw F55 69:39 979 69:16
962 498 255 1544 Josh Hill MS 69:39 984 69:24
963 499 256 1172 Ben Burley MS 69:40 986 69:27
964 500 257 1584 Reece Wells MS 69:40 981 69:18
965 501 160 1583 Glenn Wells M40 69:40 983 69:18
966 465 168 1518 Claire Rulton F35 69:41 990 69:33
967 466 94 1867 Jivan Dempsey F45 69:41 962 68:58
968 467 169 1017 Karolina Olszewska F35 69:42 960 68:54
969 468 170 1351 Keira Caso F35 Redway Runners 69:44 961 68:56
970 502 258 546 David Thompson MS 69:45 1006 69:45
971 469 178 599 Rebecca Livesey FS 69:47 945 68:27
972 470 95 1425 Josephine Warner F45 69:52 946 68:28
973 503 161 1026 Janardhana Chintapanti M40 69:53 980 69:18
974 471 179 640 Abi Lloyd FS 69:56 975 69:13
975 472 180 596 Stephanie Dell FS 70:03 951 68:39
976 473 96 1383 Kathy Alderman F45 Redway Runners 70:04 978 69:16
977 474 97 1746 Catherine Lennon F45 70:09 968 69:05
978 504 162 935 Barry Spicer M40 70:11 1012 69:53
979 505 163 1297 Andy Newton M40 70:11 998 69:40
980 475 98 1454 Helen Pearson F45 70:13 970 69:11
981 506 164 1138 David Pearson M40 70:13 969 69:10
982 476 2 1427 Moira Dobie F65 70:17 1018 70:00
983 477 171 1572 Robin Chaplin F35 70:20 1011 69:51
984 478 181 1399 Emma Rance FS 70:23 1029 70:19
985 479 172 727 Heather Whalley F35 70:24 1001 69:42
986 507 259 1708 Ritesh Thakker MS 70:24 989 69:30
987 480 99 1339 Liz Tribe F45 70:25 1003 69:43
988 508 165 1161 Kevin Prince M40 70:27 963 68:58
989 481 100 1160 Sharon Prince F45 70:27 964 68:59
990 482 173 590 Jennifer Burt F35 70:28 1008 69:46
991 509 260 1446 Ian Wallace MS 70:30 1025 70:13
992 483 174 1445 Kaye Wallace F35 70:30 1024 70:12
993 484 182 1085 Jemma Jackson FS 70:36 997 69:39
994 485 183 569 Jo Readman FS 70:37 1010 69:48
995 486 101 1259 Becky Stephens F45 70:37 972 69:11
996 510 261 1676 Luke Wakefield MS 70:37 976 69:15
997 487 175 1258 Heidi Payne F35 70:38 973 69:11
998 488 184 1474 Chloe Forde FS 70:41 971 69:11
999 489 102 634 Karen Larrington F45 70:42 974 69:12
1000 490 27 1368 Linda Wood F55 70:42 1020 70:06
1001 491 176 1919 Clare Joyce F35 70:42 1007 69:46
1002 492 185 1390 Rebecca Young FS 70:45 1019 70:05
1003 493 28 1190 Julie Clothier F55 70:45 1028 70:16
1004 494 177 1267 Vicki White F35 70:46 996 69:37
1005 495 178 1248 Lisa Prickett F35 Redway Runners 70:47 995 69:37
1006 496 103 1407 Tracey Hutchings F45 70:47 985 69:25
1007 511 166 1887 Philip Tyler M40 70:47 982 69:18
1008 497 104 1230 Karen Mellor F45 70:47 991 69:34
1009 498 179 1044 Rachel Smith F35 70:50 987 69:27
1010 499 186 1208 Caroline Thomas FS 70:53 1014 69:54
1011 500 187 1556 Paige Sawyer FS 70:55 988 69:30
1012 501 29 1254 Susan Johnson F55 Leighton Buzzard AC 70:55 1023 70:12
1013 502 188 1209 Kathy Doughty FS 70:56 1015 69:56
1014 503 189 2007 Rhiannon Moorhouse FS 70:57 1009 69:47
1015 504 190 1233 Leanne Hawkes FS 70:58 1016 69:58
1016 512 262 2109 Runner 2109 MS 70:58 1026 70:15
1017 505 180 1262 Rebecca Riley F35 70:59 1005 69:45
1018 506 105 1555 Gill Gordon F45 70:59 994 69:35
1019 507 106 615 Karen Gregory F45 71:00 1002 69:42
1020 508 191 594 Mary Perry FS 71:03 992 69:34
1021 509 181 1222 Abigail Speight F35 71:03 993 69:34
1022 510 192 1849 Natasha Dedman FS Redway Runners 71:07 1049 70:59
1023 511 182 1016 Silvia Fojo F35 71:08 1031 70:23
1024 512 30 1300 Anne Dennis F55 71:08 1030 70:23
1025 513 31 1516 Deana Huckvale F55 71:09 1047 70:52
1026 513 68 1765 Nick Tollett M50 71:09 1013 69:53
1027 514 193 1002 Ashleigh Wilks FS 71:11 1054 71:04
1028 514 167 2046 James Clarke M40 71:12 1000 69:41
1029 515 168 1958 Ray Wyatt M40 71:12 999 69:41
1030 515 194 635 Devon Craig FS 71:14 1004 69:44
1031 516 183 1196 Bryony Parkes F35 71:14 1017 69:59
1032 517 195 1304 Josie Gibbons FS 71:20 1035 70:34
1033 518 196 1188 Lucy Robinson FS 71:25 1037 70:37
1034 519 184 1376 Jo Major F35 71:25 1058 71:12
1035 520 197 1216 Holly Leong FS 71:26 1038 70:38
1036 521 198 1450 Ellen Johnston FS 71:28 1022 70:09
1037 516 169 1706 Warren Jackson M40 On the Run 71:32 1032 70:29
1038 522 199 1453 Abby Lambert FS 71:33 1067 71:33
1039 523 200 1449 Miriam Gale FS 71:37 1057 71:10
1040 524 201 1349 Louise Corcoran FS 71:41 1021 70:08
1041 525 202 1439 Katherine (Katie) Faulkner FS 71:48 1027 70:15
1042 526 185 1184 Alina Nikiel F35 71:50 1055 71:04
1043 527 203 1690 Victoria Moody FS Sweatshop Running Community 71:50 1064 71:25
1044 528 3 1535 Pat Cradden F65 Bearbrook Running Club 71:52 1056 71:05
1045 529 186 1841 Joeanne Guifoyle F35 71:52 1074 71:49
1046 530 204 1441 Fiona Diston FS Olney Runners AC 71:53 1033 70:29
1047 517 263 1442 Dan Diston MS Olney Runners AC 71:53 1034 70:29
1048 518 264 1738 Steven Smith MS 71:54 1072 71:49
1049 519 265 1737 James Fuller MS Redway Runners 71:54 1073 71:49
1050 531 187 1611 Donna Basson F35 71:56 1062 71:24
1051 532 107 1886 Andrea Stryczek F45 71:57 1048 70:57
1052 533 205 2009 Jade Parsons FS 72:01 1041 70:46
1053 534 108 1322 Claire Fitzgerald F45 72:02 1039 70:43
1054 535 109 1036 Jackie Clifft F45 72:02 1040 70:43
1055 536 188 2003 Gemma Mcglue F35 72:03 1050 71:01
1056 537 189 1475 Melissa Hinton F35 72:04 1042 70:46
1057 538 190 1716 Katherine Miskin F35 72:06 1036 70:37
1058 539 191 1689 Natalie Horne F35 72:08 1046 70:50
1059 540 206 1679 Natasha Lines FS 72:14 1044 70:49
1060 541 207 1326 Bethany Strain FS 72:16 1051 71:01
1061 542 208 1811 Violet Jackson FS 72:16 1052 71:01
1062 520 14 1325 Rod Strain M60 72:16 1053 71:04
1063 543 192 1229 Dawn Hill F35 Redway Runners 72:17 1066 71:28
1064 521 15 524 Richard Wisdom M60 Serpentine RC 72:19 1061 71:23
1065 544 110 1491 Caroline Jardine F45 72:21 1086 72:13
1066 545 209 1447 Natalie Gardner FS 72:23 1060 71:23
1067 522 170 1923 Steven Pye M40 72:23 1043 70:49
1068 546 193 1922 Lisa Pye F35 72:23 1045 70:49
1069 523 171 1469 Sameer Gharat M40 72:28 1077 72:00
1070 524 16 1395 Frank Mcneillis M60 Redway Runners 72:32 1065 71:26
1071 547 194 1423 Debbie Jubb F35 72:32 1088 72:21
1072 548 195 1382 Becky Woodgate F35 MK Lakeside Runners 72:34 1076 71:56
1073 525 266 2110 Gareth Wesley MS 72:34 1089 72:21
1074 549 111 1478 Sally Barrell F45 72:36 1071 71:48
1075 550 196 1613 Ruth Daykin F35 72:40 1082 72:07
1076 551 197 1614 Louise Cooper-Surtees F35 72:40 1081 72:07
1077 552 210 1375 Hayley Bennett FS Buckingham & Stowe RC 72:40 1095 72:27
1078 553 211 1594 Abby Cullip FS 72:44 1059 71:19
1079 554 112 1199 Hazel Wedderburn F45 72:46 1063 71:25
1080 555 198 1985 Suzanne Grant F35 72:46 1090 72:21
1081 556 212 1885 Amy Hebblewhite FS Sweatshop Running Community 72:47 1091 72:22
1082 526 267 1240 Jack Ward MS 72:49 1079 72:04
1083 557 213 1542 Becki Harrison FS 72:55 1099 72:39
1084 558 113 1519 Tracy Nuttall F45 Redway Runners 73:05 1105 72:57
1085 559 32 1211 Gill Jones F55 73:11 1068 71:44
1086 560 114 1317 Wendy Hammond F45 73:11 1096 72:33
1087 527 17 1212 Rick Jones M60 73:11 1069 71:44
1088 561 115 1213 Joanne Galkowski F45 73:11 1070 71:45
1089 562 214 1767 Celia Sommerstein FS 73:11 1078 72:02
1090 563 215 1687 Marie Lucie Fleitas De Rios FS Ochil Hill Runners 73:15 1103 72:47
1091 528 69 1940 Andrew Harris M50 73:18 1100 72:40
1092 564 116 575 Sam Greenwood F45 73:22 1080 72:06
1093 565 117 975 Juliet Matthews F45 73:24 1092 72:22
1094 566 118 846 Suzanne Moffatt F45 73:24 1094 72:23
1095 567 33 1088 Julia Scott F55 73:24 1093 72:23
1096 568 119 1888 Annarita Tyler F45 73:25 1075 71:56
1097 569 216 1492 Rachel Johnston FS 73:29 1084 72:10
1098 570 217 1559 Emma Harris FS 73:30 1110 73:21
1099 571 120 1379 Kathleen Anne Begen F45 73:30 1083 72:09
1100 572 121 1380 Claire Ross F45 73:30 1085 72:10
1101 573 218 1560 Lucy Harris FS 73:35 1111 73:26
1102 574 199 1298 Gail Knight F35 73:40 1087 72:20
1103 575 200 1606 Carly Norris F35 73:45 1097 72:37
1104 576 219 854 Natalie Morris FS 73:45 1098 72:37
1105 577 34 1346 Christine Knox F55 73:47 1112 73:31
1106 578 201 1438 Nicola Davies F35 MK Lakeside Runners 73:54 1108 73:16
1107 579 202 1959 Carol Pezzella F35 73:55 1101 72:46
1108 529 268 1214 Amit Trivedi MS 74:00 1124 74:00
1109 530 5 1801 Keith Morris M70 Serpentine RC 74:02 1119 73:58
1110 580 122 1335 Julia Chesters F45 74:08 1114 73:46
1111 581 123 585 Hazel Acford F45 74:13 1127 74:07
1112 531 269 1773 Eamon Baird MS 74:13 1118 73:52
1113 582 203 1043 Sue Clements F35 74:19 1102 72:47
1114 583 124 1435 Kim Bak F45 74:21 1116 73:48
1115 584 220 1365 Aimee Tottey FS 74:29 1104 72:53
1116 585 221 1488 Caron Donaghy FS 74:33 1120 73:58
1117 532 270 1489 Luca Ricchetti MS 74:33 1121 73:59
1118 586 222 999 Kate Jeffree FS 74:34 1107 72:58
1119 587 204 1503 Debbie Taylor F35 74:34 1106 72:58
1120 588 35 1397 Barbara Leach F55 Leighton Fun Runners 74:34 1125 74:02
1121 589 36 1577 Penny Garnham F55 Leighton Fun Runners 74:35 1126 74:03
1122 590 223 1422 Rebecca Carter FS 74:42 1109 73:18
1123 591 205 1424 Kelly Lindsay F35 74:47 1129 74:13
1124 533 172 1569 Steven Lindsay M40 74:47 1130 74:13
1125 534 70 512 Bryn Williams M50 74:52 1113 73:36
1126 592 206 582 Rebecca White F35 74:59 1140 74:51
1127 593 207 1467 Karen Barfield F35 75:08 1122 73:59
1128 535 271 1615 Jeff Baker MS 75:10 1115 73:47
1129 594 4 1198 Sheila White F65 75:12 1134 74:22
1130 595 37 1962 Amanda Bottomley F55 75:12 1117 73:51
1131 596 125 1989 Julie Haynes F45 75:14 1123 74:00
1132 597 38 1539 Di Oates F55 75:21 1133 74:21
1133 598 224 1266 Emma Barker FS 75:27 1131 74:14
1134 599 208 1309 Gille Davis F35 75:31 1139 74:48
1135 600 225 1631 Emma Manning FS 75:34 1137 74:44
1136 601 226 1514 Anya Atkinson FS 75:35 1143 75:08
1137 536 173 1194 Andy Morris M40 75:39 1132 74:17
1138 537 174 1316 Stuart Wilkinson M40 75:42 1128 74:10
1139 602 126 639 Louise Watts F45 Sweatshop Running Community 75:48 1148 75:22
1140 603 209 576 Sally Andrews-Duke F35 75:49 1153 75:37
1141 604 210 563 Tracey Corrall F35 75:49 1154 75:38
1142 538 6 1787 Peter Estick M70 76:00 1135 74:33
1143 539 272 2032 Colin White-Mccarthy MS 76:03 1138 74:47
1144 605 227 1462 Zoe Gallavan FS Sweatshop Running Community 76:03 1151 75:35
1145 606 127 1528 Vikki Vowles F45 Biggleswade AC 76:05 1136 74:36
1146 607 211 1402 Verity Lambert F35 76:12 1150 75:26
1147 608 228 986 Kerry Gittings FS 76:17 1159 75:45
1148 609 229 1460 Natalie Bath FS 76:18 1149 75:25
1149 610 212 1419 Rachel Watters F35 76:19 1141 75:06
1150 611 128 1502 Clare Scrimshaw F45 76:19 1142 75:06
1151 612 213 574 Rachel Fleming F35 76:22 1155 75:39
1152 613 214 1592 Clare Bryan F35 76:23 1156 75:40
1153 614 230 1417 Victoria Burke FS 76:25 1161 76:01
1154 615 129 1273 Tara Wooton F45 76:30 1157 75:44
1155 540 273 1719 Ashutosh Painuly MS 76:38 1144 75:12
1156 616 215 1493 Kerry Huntley F35 76:47 1158 75:45
1157 541 175 1400 Venugopal Bandari M40 76:47 1165 76:08
1158 542 274 1272 Raj Kumar Anugandla MS 76:50 1145 75:19
1159 543 275 1903 Kamal Feroze MS 76:50 1146 75:19
1160 544 276 1472 David Charles MS 76:55 1147 75:21
1161 617 231 1289 Victoria Thomas FS 77:01 1173 76:41
1162 618 130 2104 Zosia Knopp F45 77:01 1162 76:02
1163 619 216 1288 Rachael Burgess F35 77:02 1174 76:42
1164 620 232 1350 Catherine Wilson FS 77:09 1152 75:36
1165 545 176 1074 Jason Carley M40 77:11 1167 76:14
1166 621 233 1224 Sarah Lawson FS 77:14 1168 76:21
1167 622 234 914 Chloe Harvey FS 77:16 1160 75:56
1168 623 235 1436 Corinne Onley FS 77:18 1164 76:03
1169 546 277 1437 James Parker MS 77:18 1163 76:03
1170 624 131 613 Mary Bohm F45 77:19 1170 76:25
1171 547 7 1356 Dave May M70 Evesham Vale Running Club 77:28 1166 76:08
1172 625 39 1394 Chrissy Boyce F55 77:32 1177 76:57
1173 626 236 1545 Sophie Jones FS 77:33 1180 77:01
1174 627 217 1398 Fal Patel F35 77:38 1181 77:29
1175 628 5 1530 Gill Kirkup F65 77:45 1176 76:55
1176 629 218 583 Tina Sizmur F35 77:51 1172 76:38
1177 548 177 1522 Hugh Mcdowall M40 77:58 1175 76:48
1178 630 237 2105 Paige Cairns FS 78:05 1171 76:35
1179 631 238 818 Johanna Haigh FS 78:07 1178 76:58
1180 632 239 1069 Beverley Jackson FS 78:07 1179 76:59
1181 633 219 1089 Emma Forbes F35 78:08 1190 78:04
1182 634 240 632 Daisy Croker FS Redway Runners 78:25 1187 77:57
1183 635 132 573 Emma Rapp F45 78:27 1182 77:36
1184 636 40 1256 Sara Brierley F55 78:27 1183 77:37
1185 637 220 1409 Emma Cowley-Hurlock F35 78:32 1185 77:42
1186 638 241 1534 Laura Richardson FS 78:33 1193 78:29
1187 639 242 901 Charlotte Jayne Jarvis FS 78:33 1192 78:29
1188 640 243 998 Laura Mason FS 78:44 1197 78:36
1189 549 278 997 Andrew Mason MS 78:47 1199 78:38
1190 641 133 1005 Marian Packer F45 78:53 1198 78:36
1191 642 221 608 Kareen Litchfield F35 78:58 1184 77:40
1192 643 222 1418 Claire Chambers F35 79:19 1201 78:55
1193 644 223 1226 Fiona Coskun F35 79:23 1186 77:53
1194 645 244 610 Harini Sekar FS 79:26 1169 76:24
1195 646 245 1609 Rebecca Smyth FS 79:28 1200 78:55
1196 647 246 1513 Hannah Rogers FS 79:31 1188 78:03
1197 648 134 1529 Martine Hutchinson F45 79:32 1191 78:28
1198 649 224 2013 Vickie Place F35 79:33 1189 78:04
1199 650 247 1608 Tiffany Winchester FS 79:35 1208 79:02
1200 651 248 1612 Sophie Basson FS 79:35 1207 79:02
1201 652 135 1579 Mandy Bunce F45 79:37 1210 79:15
1202 653 225 1525 Leanne Dean F35 Evesham Vale Running Club 80:02 1195 78:33
1203 654 41 1540 Theresa Randall F55 80:03 1205 79:02
1204 655 249 1991 Angelina Izzo FS 80:03 1204 79:01
1205 656 250 1990 Nicola Holmes FS 80:03 1206 79:02
1206 657 136 526 Lisa Mundy F45 80:06 1214 79:50
1207 658 42 1448 Lynette Wain F55 80:06 1213 79:50
1208 659 226 567 Sian Thompson-Birks F35 80:06 1194 78:33
1209 550 178 1524 Martyn Thompson M40 80:07 1196 78:33
1210 660 251 1743 Laura Thompson FS 80:08 1211 79:23
1211 661 252 1501 Ana Chaplin FS 80:13 1202 78:59
1212 662 227 1500 Natalie Huff F35 80:13 1203 79:00
1213 663 228 1413 Pamela Wayte F35 80:13 1209 79:12
1214 664 253 1570 Rachel Hill FS 80:19 1212 79:33
1215 665 254 1662 Gaby Puddicombe FS 80:55 1217 80:30
1216 666 137 1943 Angela Monzione F45 80:59 1222 80:49
1217 667 229 1480 Kate Sheard F35 Sweatshop Running Community 81:10 1220 80:44
1218 668 43 1674 Janice Scadden F55 SRC 81:11 1221 80:45
1219 669 230 1490 Angela Gay F35 81:12 1225 81:02
1220 670 231 562 Nicola Mogg F35 81:36 1216 80:25
1221 671 232 1625 Vanessa Sheppard F35 81:41 1218 80:36
1222 672 255 2020 Lucy Rowell FS Blackhill Bounders 81:42 1226 81:12
1223 673 233 1626 Nicola Moseley F35 81:42 1219 80:37
1224 674 234 1487 Clare Keir F35 81:43 1215 80:11
1225 675 256 1227 Charlotte Parker FS 82:01 1223 80:51
1226 551 279 1589 Tim Frankland MS 82:09 1229 82:01
1227 676 257 1588 Romilly Laird FS 82:09 1230 82:02
1228 552 179 1638 Paul Kay M40 82:22 1228 82:00
1229 553 280 1483 Andrew Jolly MS 82:24 1231 82:05
1230 554 18 1762 Adrian Atkinson M60 82:27 1224 80:55
1231 555 8 1934 Ivan Mostyn-Scott M70 83:28 1227 81:56
1232 556 180 2126 Charles Ashmore M40 83:34 1232 82:08
1233 677 258 1414 Emma Blakey FS 83:58 1235 82:38
1234 678 138 1415 Nicola Blakey F45 83:59 1234 82:38
1235 679 259 1603 Lauren Clark FS 84:01 1240 83:11
1236 680 260 1552 Julia Horswell FS 84:02 1241 83:12
1237 681 139 1573 Lisa Currington F45 84:02 1238 83:11
1238 682 261 1604 Nikita Pryce FS 84:02 1239 83:11
1239 683 262 1416 Rebecca Holden FS 84:06 1233 82:35
1240 684 140 1324 Elaine Cook F45 84:07 1236 82:56
1241 685 235 1644 Karen Flynn F35 Jolly Jogers 84:15 1237 82:56
1242 686 141 1826 Julie Stratfull F45 84:19 1243 84:02
1243 687 263 1591 Ellee Sears FS 85:06 1242 83:43
1244 688 142 1459 Jennifer Tosh F45 Redway Runners 85:19 1245 84:09
1245 557 181 1314 Peter Galvin M40 85:19 1244 84:09
1246 689 143 1457 Sara Forbes F45 Redway Runners 85:19 1246 84:09
1247 690 264 1241 Chantelle Deveney FS 85:45 1248 84:58
1248 558 281 1657 Tushar Pai MS TechM Sprinters 85:51 1249 85:22
1249 559 282 1431 Michael Goddard MS 86:04 1252 85:43
1250 691 265 1291 Sam Mallia FS 86:05 1247 84:35
1251 692 266 1494 Joanne Chan FS 86:45 1257 86:36
1252 693 267 1238 Rebecca Webb FS 86:46 1253 85:59
1253 694 268 1593 Milena Dixon-Rajkovchevska FS 86:47 1251 85:26
1254 560 283 1704 Faris Abomelha MS 86:48 1250 85:22
1255 695 236 1481 Leanne Anthony F35 86:57 1254 86:03
1256 696 144 1509 Jacqui Armitt F45 87:14 1255 86:16
1257 697 237 1508 Lisa Davidson F35 87:14 1256 86:19
1258 561 71 1510 Colin Kightley M50 87:38 1259 86:51
1259 698 238 1574 Vickie Kilbey F35 Redway Runners 87:39 1260 86:51
1260 699 269 2000 Sarah Mackellar FS 87:45 1264 87:05
1261 562 284 1629 Thomas Heggie MS 87:57 1262 87:03
1262 700 270 1627 Katie Holding FS 87:58 1263 87:03
1263 563 285 1628 Andrew Holding MS 87:58 1261 87:03
1264 701 271 1864 Sarah-Jane Stowe FS 88:04 1258 86:45
1265 702 272 1653 Jennifer Mcdougall FS 88:14 1268 88:03
1266 703 239 1505 Sarah Lee F35 88:23 1265 87:18
1267 704 273 1203 Edel Bradley FS 88:43 1266 87:29
1268 705 6 641 Barbara Starr F65 89:04 1274 88:59
1269 706 145 1965 Elisabeth Butler F45 89:16 1267 87:49
1270 564 286 1484 David Edwins MS 89:25 1276 89:05
1271 707 146 1504 Liz Mead F45 89:34 1269 88:24
1272 708 240 612 Natalie Wrench F35 89:43 1273 88:59
1273 709 241 577 Dawn Hinks F35 89:45 1275 89:01
1274 710 242 1616 Joanne Kerr F35 89:50 1271 88:49
1275 711 274 1567 Alice Haines FS 89:50 1272 88:49
1276 712 243 2035 Beverley Brentnall F35 90:04 1270 88:34
1277 713 244 1834 Dionne Suppiah F35 Axe Valley Runners 90:19 1277 89:27
1278 565 182 1835 Graham Suppiah M40 Axe Valley Runners 90:20 1278 89:27
1279 714 245 1515 Louisa Houghton F35 90:54 1281 89:54
1280 715 147 549 Kathy Saunders F45 Wootton Road Runners 90:59 1279 89:46
1281 716 148 572 Maria Peralta F45 90:59 1280 89:46
1282 717 149 564 Lindsay Chard F45 91:26 1282 90:38
1283 718 275 1410 Katie Wall FS 91:27 1283 90:38
1284 566 287 1020 Stephen Pilcher MS 94:11 1284 94:09
1285 567 183 2048 Mark David Sadler M40 98:19 1285 98:06
1286 568 184 1817 Sui Ling Tang M40 98:48 1286 98:28
1287 719 276 1820 Lauren Bodily FS 98:49 1288 98:29
1288 569 288 1821 Paul Payne MS 98:50 1287 98:28
1289 720 150 1602 Anna Nichols F45 103:36 1289 102:45