EMGP Weedon 10k - 20 June 2017 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
18 1 1 1494 Hayley Munn FS 37:31 Northampton Road Runners
38 2 2 1345 Vicky Nealon FS 39:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
40 3 3 746 Kelly Barnett FS 39:50 Wellingborough & District
58 6 4 66 Tori Green FS 41:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
98 9 5 1977 Kellie Leonard FS 44:49 Wootton Road Runners
103 10 6 1060 Lisa Smith FS 45:08 Wellingborough & District
143 17 7 1424 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 47:49 Wootton Road Runners
155 21 8 1609 Melanie Wright FS 48:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
170 23 9 2042 Joanne Green FS 49:23
178 28 10 2052 Phoebe Lowiole FS 49:58 Wootton Road Runners
244 49 11 2050 Amanda Barnes FS 55:53 Wootton Road Runners
256 55 12 2047 Karen Denton FS 57:46 Northampton Road Runners
259 57 13 1590 Kirsty Mead FS 58:29
261 58 14 1549 Nic Black FS 58:35 Silson AC
268 61 15 1077 Emma Simpson FS 59:17 Daventry Road Runners
271 63 16 1153 Natasha Berry FS 59:23 Brackley & District RC
282 69 17 2051 Ana Costa FS 60:19
290 73 18 667 Mary Pearson FS 61:22 Wellingborough & District
292 74 19 1558 Louise Jones FS 61:49 Wootton Road Runners
293 75 20 1687 Helen Hubber FS 61:55 Northampton Road Runners
294 76 21 681 Lou Cranswick FS 62:07 Wootton Road Runners
317 92 22 461 Zea Marenghi-Smith FS 67:47
319 93 23 2054 Anna Sutton FS 68:19
322 95 24 653 Charlene Bennett FS 69:34 Desborough & Rothwell RC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
313 90 1 1816 Eleanor Rees F20 65:50 Silson AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
51 5 1 1071 Amy Sarkies F35 40:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
133 14 2 1150 Zoe Kemp F35 47:00
177 27 3 1574 Clare Moore F35 49:43 Huncote Harriers
184 29 4 11 Frances Hooper F35 50:15 Wootton Road Runners
199 34 5 1312 Louise Kemp F35 51:14 Wellingborough & District
203 37 6 1548 Jo Japp F35 51:27 Silson AC
207 39 7 1509 Katrina Wightman F35 51:53 Huncote Harriers
211 40 8 24 Deborah Martin F35 52:24 Bearbrook RC
218 41 9 682 Samantha Inniss F35 52:48 Wootton Road Runners
240 47 10 2027 Nadine Lindsay F35 54:44 Daventry Road Runners
257 56 11 61 Denise Hackett F35 58:18 Daventry Road Runners
267 60 12 157 Rhoda Thomas F35 59:15 Daventry Road Runners
304 84 13 680 Kate Longhurst F35 63:39 Wootton Road Runners
309 87 14 1193 Helen Whalley F35 63:54 Redway Runners
315 91 15 1860 Natasha V Watkins F35 66:34 Stratford-upon-Avon AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
45 4 1 1690 Helen Talbot F40 40:17 Huncote Harriers
109 12 2 1376 Louise Andrews F40 45:34 Kenilworth Runners
145 18 3 190 Judith Rose F40 47:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
169 22 4 673 Annette Russell F40 49:22 Daventry Road Runners
173 24 5 1486 Clare Airey F40 49:31 Wootton Road Runners
175 25 6 490 Sally Tilt F40 49:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
193 31 7 1930 Heidi Lewis F40 50:51 Brackley & District RC
206 38 8 1428 Claire Sceeny F40 51:40 Huncote Harriers
225 43 9 582 Jane Lee F40 53:16 Redway Runners
249 51 10 958 Hannah Groves F40 56:50 Wootton Road Runners
270 62 11 1675 Polly Gilkes F40 59:21 Team Balancise RC
277 67 12 1672 Karen Shakespeare F40 59:32 Northampton Road Runners
286 72 13 1231 Jill Shinnick F40 60:35 Wellingborough & District
300 81 14 678 Rachel Ainsworth F40 62:37 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
69 7 1 1444 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 42:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
151 19 2 732 Trudi Pike F45 48:10 Kettering Town Harriers
154 20 3 2020 Julie Wargent F45 48:17 Higham Harriers
197 33 4 1504 Wendy Thompson F45 51:11 Huncote Harriers
201 35 5 2046 Jane Hurt F45 51:20
233 45 6 38 Helen Walden F45 53:53
242 48 7 122 Jackie Timms F45 55:03 Sphinx AC
250 52 8 1801 Tina Brayford F45 57:04 Team Balancise RC
253 53 9 493 Laura Sullivan F45 57:38 Daventry Road Runners
273 65 10 628 Debra Tame F45 59:26 Northampton Road Runners
275 66 11 2025 Jeanette Towning F45 59:29
295 77 12 2029 Stephanie Spencer F45 62:10 Silson AC
298 79 13 1969 Annette Hawkins F45 62:25
299 80 14 2032 Sharon Mitchell-Hall F45 62:37 Wootton Road Runners
301 82 15 1990 Catherine Riley F45 62:42 Wootton Road Runners
303 83 16 1115 Karen Lower F45 63:20 Wellingborough & District
307 85 17 990 Helen Perkin F45 63:42
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
89 8 1 1541 Sally Cartwright F50 44:04 Bedford Harriers AC
141 16 2 475 Elaine Morris F50 47:44
176 26 3 131 Helen Jones F50 49:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
191 30 4 144 Alison Cobb F50 50:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
194 32 5 627 Jackie Lindsay F50 50:54
202 36 6 755 Wendy Parker F50 51:25 Northampton Road Runners
231 44 7 492 Jackie King F50 53:47 Kettering Town Harriers
235 46 8 1463 Louise Quinn F50 54:08
262 59 9 1262 Sarah Warden F50 58:39 Northants Tri
281 68 10 749 Julie Cozens F50 60:00 Northbrook AC
321 94 11 614 Bridget Mold F50 68:47 Buckingham & Stowe RC
323 96 12 1649 Janette Hirst F50 69:34 Desborough & Rothwell RC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
105 11 1 1138 Susie Tawney F55 45:18 Leamington C&AC
139 15 2 1495 Kerry Munn F55 47:29 Kettering Town Harriers
219 42 3 367 Carrie Carruthers F55 52:50 Wootton Road Runners
245 50 4 783 Gillian Brightwell F55 55:59 Wellingborough & District
272 64 5 1430 Hazel Cockerill F55 59:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
284 70 6 669 Margaret Bond F55 60:32 Wellingborough & District
308 86 7 969 Karen Eke F55 63:49 Northampton Road Runners
310 88 8 250 Felicity Aries F55 64:21 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
129 13 1 729 Diane Baldwin F60 46:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
254 54 2 1253 Mary Sullivan F60 57:39 Northampton Road Runners
296 78 3 1227 Sally Hewitt F60 62:13 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
285 71 1 137 Pauline Dable F65 60:35 Kenilworth Runners
311 89 2 891 Phyll Douglas F65 65:43 Massey Ferguson RC
324 97 3 555 Valerie Cross F65 71:14 Rugby & Northampton AC