EMGP Weedon 10k - 20 June 2017 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1781 Dominic Jones MS 33:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
2 2 2 1907 Steven Tuttle MS 33:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
3 3 3 2017 Jacob Hendrickson MS 34:39 Higham Harriers
8 8 4 1482 Daniel Mould MS 36:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
9 9 5 896 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 36:07 Higham Harriers
10 10 6 489 Adam Newman  MS 36:31 Daventry Road Runners
12 12 7 1128 Nathan Jones MS 37:01 Higham Harriers
13 13 8 330 Michael Trott MS 37:05 Hermitage Harriers
16 16 9 1897 Paul Featherstone MS 37:19 Hermitage Harriers
19 18 10 1443 Simon Mayes MS 37:32 Wellingborough & District
29 28 11 1157 Jay Fallaize MS 38:45 Higham Harriers
30 29 12 1398 Mark Kendrick MS 38:48 Hermitage Harriers
31 30 13 1250 Mark Palser MS 38:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
41 38 14 265 Gareth Chivers MS 39:57 Huncote Harriers
42 39 15 874 Lee Taylor MS 40:03 Daventry Road Runners
46 42 16 2018 Richard Pavey MS 40:18 Higham Harriers
47 43 17 248 William Shippin MS 40:29 UK Netrunner
49 45 18 1433 Paul Huckle MS 40:42 Wellingborough & District
56 51 19 1304 Shannon Driscoll MS 40:57 Higham Harriers
61 55 20 763 Craig Foster MS 41:47
64 58 21 1550 Jay Smith MS 42:03 Silson AC
65 59 22 1666 Samuel Richards MS 42:17 Wootton Road Runners
70 63 23 1041 Kevin Tustain MS 42:30
71 64 24 963 James Wormall MS 42:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 67 25 639 Alistair Gorrie MS 43:00 Birmingham Rowheath
76 69 26 1403 Alex Douglas MS 43:05 Silson AC
77 70 27 2036 Mantas Vilimas MS 43:08 Higham Harriers
81 74 28 2030 Martin Allinson MS 43:16 Kettering Town Harriers
88 81 29 1083 David West MS 44:00 Sphinx AC
91 83 30 2041 Danny Hannig MS 44:06
102 93 31 2031 Ross McIsaac MS 45:04
112 100 32 2035 Unknown Bartlett MS 45:37
119 107 33 1691 Darren Murphy MS 46:15 Shenley Striders
124 112 34 1084 Christopher Jones MS 46:26 Wellingborough & District
128 116 35 552 Barrie Adams MS 46:46 Sphinx AC
134 120 36 1586 Ian Wild MS 47:04 Wootton Road Runners
142 126 37 968 Paul Kendik MS 47:48 Wootton Road Runners
144 127 38 134 Michael Bishop MS 47:51 Brackley & District RC
149 131 39 1934 Chris Cockburn MS 48:05 Chorlton Runners
152 133 40 2040 Jamie Horsman MS 48:11 Desborough & Rothwell RC
153 134 41 1861 Luke Aaron Watkins MS 48:13 Stratford-upon-Avon AC
156 135 42 51 Oliver Tomlinson MS 48:31
164 143 43 2033 Brian Donkersley MS 49:06 Daventry Road Runners
168 147 44 637 John Gray MS 49:21
182 154 45 948 Alan Wadsworth MS 50:14 Northampton Road Runners
183 155 46 307 Martin Wilson MS 50:15
185 156 47 1108 Mike Seaton MS 50:20
186 157 48 2012 Liam Jones MS 50:23
196 164 49 1759 James York MS 51:00 Wellingborough & District
204 167 50 1935 Alex Bailey MS 51:28 Brackley & District RC
205 168 51 1937 Andrew McLeish MS 51:34 Brackley & District RC
224 182 52 1557 Matthew Lobley MS 53:12 Wootton Road Runners
228 185 53 2028 David Robinson MS 53:32
238 192 54 1542 Martin Andrews MS 54:40 Northampton Road Runners
241 194 55 2049 Stefano Sorrentino MS 54:58
269 208 56 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 59:18 Daventry Road Runners
278 211 57 693 Michael Harrison MS 59:41 Wootton Road Runners
283 214 58 432 David Grey MS 60:22
320 227 59 2053 Leon Sutton MS 68:20
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
4 4 1 1634 Ben Musgrove M20 35:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 2 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 37:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
111 99 3 1466 James Spencer M20 45:35 Silson AC
190 161 4 2010 Daniel Lay M20 50:40
318 226 5 1191 Luke Whalley M20 68:14