East Midlands Grand Prix 2017 - Team Standings after 7 races

  Prize winner
  Not yet determined
Senior Men (4 to score) Sil Blis Rug Cor Ban Har Wee Total Races
1 Hermitage Harriers 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 6 7
2 Rugby & Northampton AC 4 2 2 1 1 2 1 7 7
3 Wootton Road Runners 3 5 4 4 3 3 5 17 7
4 Kettering Town Harriers 12 9 3 5 4 4 10 25 7
5 Northampton Road Runners 10 14 9 6 7 6 8 36 7
6 Wellingborough & District 8 11 6 8 12 10 6 38 7
7 Daventry Road Runners 9 13 5 9 8 8 11 39 7
8 Huncote Harriers 17 10 10 11 14 7 7 45 7
9 Silson AC 15 11 12 9 12 12 56 6
10 Bedford Harriers AC 14 7 12 14 16 13 60 6
11 Kenilworth Runners 13 18 13 13 13 70 5
12 Sphinx AC 21 17 14 16 14 14 75 6
13 Higham Harriers 2 4 3 3 12 4
14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6 8 7 4 25 4
15 Redway Runners 11 6 10 11 38 4
16 Harborough AC 5 16 15 5 41 4
17 Team East Haddon 12 9 9 30 3
18 Brackley & District RC 23 15 15 53 3
19 Corby AC 7 7 14 2
20 Leighton Buzzard AC 16 3 19 2
21 Leamington C&AC 15 8 23 2
22 Shenley Striders 17 15 32 2
23 Hook Norton Harriers 18 17 35 2
24 Alchester RC 5 5 1
25 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 6 6 1
26 Woodstock Harriers 10 10 1
27 Banbury Harriers 11 11 1
28 Eye Community Runners 13 13 1
29 Buckingham & Stowe RC 19 19 1
30 Warwick University 20 20 1
31 Witney Road Runners 22 22 1
32 Dunstable RRC 24 24 1
33 Massey Ferguson RC 25 25 1
34 Team Whittlebury Hall 26 26 1
Veteran Men (4 to score) Sil Blis Rug Cor Ban Har Wee Total Races
1 Rugby & Northampton AC 5 2 1 1 1 1 1 5 7
2 Wootton Road Runners 1 1 3 2 2 2 2 8 7
3 Kettering Town Harriers 8 3 2 3 3 3 8 14 7
4 Northampton Road Runners 6 10 7 4 5 4 3 22 7
5 Wellingborough & District 4 9 6 5 9 5 29 6
6 Huncote Harriers 11 10 6 9 6 6 37 6
7 Bedford Harriers AC 9 4 8 8 11 11 40 6
8 Silson AC 12 9 9 7 10 47 5
9 Daventry Road Runners 15 14 12 13 10 64 5
10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3 5 5 7 20 4
11 Redway Runners 7 6 7 8 28 4
12 Kenilworth Runners 11 13 8 11 43 4
13 Sphinx AC 13 11 12 13 49 4
14 Team East Haddon 8 5 4 17 3
15 Leamington C&AC 10 4 14 2
16 Harborough AC 10 7 17 2
17 Brackley & District RC 12 12 24 2
18 Hermitage Harriers 2 2 1
19 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 4 4 1
20 Woodstock Harriers 6 6 1
21 Leighton Buzzard AC 7 7 1
22 Higham Harriers 9 9 1
23 Banbury Harriers 10 10 1
24 Eye Community Runners 11 11 1
25 Buckingham & Stowe RC 12 12 1
26 Massey Ferguson RC 14 14 1
Senior Women (3 to score) Sil Blis Rug Cor Ban Har Wee Total Races
1 Rugby & Northampton AC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 7
2 Huncote Harriers 9 2 5 2 2 3 14 6
3 Northampton Road Runners 13 3 3 3 3 5 5 17 7
4 Wootton Road Runners 3 6 5 6 7 3 4 21 7
5 Wellingborough & District 7 7 6 2 10 4 2 21 7
6 Kettering Town Harriers 9 5 4 4 5 6 6 24 7
7 Silson AC 12 8 11 9 8 9 45 6
8 Daventry Road Runners 12 13 9 10 11 9 8 47 7
9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6 2 7 7 22 4
10 Kenilworth Runners 8 11 8 6 33 4
11 Redway Runners 5 10 15 2
12 Brackley & District RC 11 14 25 2
13 Warwick University 2 2 1
14 Stopsley Striders 4 4 1
15 Bedford Harriers AC 4 4 1
16 Alchester RC 4 4 1
17 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 7 7 1
18 Harborough AC 7 7 1
19 Leighton Buzzard AC 8 8 1
20 Hook Norton Harriers 8 8 1
21 Eye Community Runners 9 9 1
22 Buckingham & Stowe RC 10 10 1
23 Sphinx AC 10 10 1
24 Desborough & Rothwell RC 11 11 1
25 Team Balancise RC 12 12 1
26 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 12 12 1
27 Brackley & District RC 13 13 1
28 Leighton Fun Runners 14 14 1
29 Hook Norton Harriers 15 15 1
30 On The Run Towcester 16 16 1
31 Hermitage Harriers 17 17 1
32 Team Whittlebury Hall 18 18 1
Veteran Women (3 to score) Sil Blis Rug Cor Ban Har Wee Total Races
1 Rugby & Northampton AC 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 5 7
2 Huncote Harriers 5 2 3 2 1 2 10 6
3 Kettering Town Harriers 5 3 3 2 4 4 3 13 7
4 Wootton Road Runners 2 7 4 6 6 3 4 19 7
5 Wellingborough & District 7 6 7 4 11 6 6 29 7
6 Northampton Road Runners 11 8 5 7 7 8 7 34 7
7 Daventry Road Runners 9 11 6 10 8 7 5 35 7
8 Kenilworth Runners 4 10 8 5 27 4
9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3 4 7 2
10 Bedford Harriers AC 2 2 1
11 Alchester RC 3 3 1
12 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 5 5 1
13 Harborough AC 5 5 1
14 Redway Runners 6 6 1
15 Buckingham & Stowe RC 8 8 1
16 Leighton Buzzard AC 9 9 1
17 Eye Community Runners 9 9 1
18 Hook Norton Harriers 9 9 1
19 Brackley & District RC 10 10 1
20 Brackley & District RC 10 10 1
21 Team Balancise RC 11 11 1
22 Leighton Fun Runners 12 12 1
23 Hook Norton Harriers 13 13 1
24 On The Run Towcester 14 14 1
25 Hermitage Harriers 15 15 1