EMGP Silverstone 10k - 2 May 2017 - Veteran Women by Category

Pos M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Gun Club Chip
86 4 1 1071 Amy Sarkies F35 38:55 Rugby & Northampton AC 38:52
173 9 2 1172 Jenni Kirby F35 41:40 Wootton Road Runners 41:40
188 11 3 949 Lisa  Webb F35 41:59 41:51
208 15 4 1081 Gemma Hoddle F35 42:40 Higham Harriers 42:38
248 21 5 193 Zoe Shepherd F35 43:39 Rugby & Northampton AC 43:28
257 23 6 1294 Jane Phillips F35 43:50 Kenilworth Runners 43:42
302 30 7 1150 Zoe Kemp F35 44:44 44:35
401 48 8 11 Frances Hooper F35 47:14 Wootton Road Runners 47:06
420 53 9 321 Jenny Harris F35 47:32 Buckingham & Stowe RC 47:23
424 54 10 1025 Helen Etherington F35 47:40 Wellingborough & District 47:17
429 56 11 1312 Louise Kemp F35 47:45 Wellingborough & District 47:38
432 57 12 999 Katie Brougham F35 47:49 Daventry Road Runners 47:38
453 63 13 244 Jessica Edge F35 48:10 47:51
490 70 14 682 Samantha Inniss F35 48:48 Wootton Road Runners 48:26
502 74 15 741 Lesley Stevenson F35 48:57 48:40
509 77 16 934 Tara Quinn F35 49:05 Dunstable RRC 48:58
530 84 17 463 Joanne Garner F35 49:29 49:10
558 89 18 1147 Nicola Deether F35 50:07 Wootton Road Runners 49:45
571 94 19 1141 Amanda Clark F35 50:19 Redway Runners 49:48
587 102 20 889 Esther McDermott F35 50:34 UKRunChat RC 50:22
592 103 21 494 Lisa Steele F35 50:38 50:09
603 108 22 1348 Michelle English F35 50:49 Leighton Fun Runners 50:18
636 125 23 962 Anke Black F35 51:50 Buckingham & Stowe RC 51:30
640 126 24 252 Fern Parker F35 51:55 51:35
651 129 25 9 Katy Fulker F35 52:19 52:08
662 133 26 589 Linda Herrera F35 52:34 Middleton Primary School 52:30
676 137 27 189 Claire Frogley F35 52:51 Brackley & District RC 52:38
678 138 28 1193 Helen Whalley F35 52:54 Redway Runners 52:28
691 143 29 213 Sarah McGarry F35 53:14 Northampton Road Runners 52:39
716 154 30 356 Kerry Rowley F35 53:49 Greenleys Junior School 53:45
730 159 31 850 Corrine Valor F35 54:10 Russell Street School 53:54
740 162 32 61 Denise Hackett F35 54:21 Daventry Road Runners 54:13
747 165 33 303 Jayne Willshire F35 54:34 54:34
754 168 34 302 Corinne Jorgensen F35 54:41 54:32
780 177 35 236 Lynn O'Donnell F35 55:12 54:57
796 185 36 547 Alexandra Gordon F35 55:34 Redway Runners 55:03
812 190 37 1073 Heather Noble F35 55:58 Rugby & Northampton AC 55:42
814 192 38 680 Kate Longhurst F35 56:00 Wootton Road Runners 55:47
816 193 39 75 Courtney Blackwell F35 56:02 55:36
817 194 40 157 Rhoda Thomas F35 56:02 Daventry Road Runners 55:53
828 201 41 900 Valentina Ferrari F35 56:16 Leighton Buzzard AC 55:50
830 202 42 727 Anna Devine F35 56:21 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 55:57
837 205 43 881 Julie Hurst F35 56:33 56:06
851 214 44 327 Alex Titley F35 56:44 56:28
858 217 45 1203 Karen Herring F35 56:52 Buckingham & Stowe RC 56:43
874 228 46 539 Jennifer Tompkins F35 57:10 Webber Independent School 56:57
880 230 47 810 Rebecca Waller F35 57:25 Brooklands Farm Primary School 56:59
890 237 48 884 Joanna Coffin F35 57:31 57:28
919 252 49 688 Josie Pickering F35 57:54 Wootton Road Runners 57:34
923 254 50 775 Rachael Allen F35 58:13 Sphinx AC 58:04
933 259 51 222 Carrie Tyas F35 58:23 Leighton Fun Runners 58:06
945 267 52 142 Diane Craik F35 58:53 58:25
950 269 53 657 Zoe Penny F35 58:56 58:34
952 270 54 577 Dawn Navin F35 59:02 58:40
958 276 55 399 Lyndsay Jordan F35 59:10 58:58
962 279 56 1326 Claire Steels F35 59:24 59:05
963 280 57 1176 Terri Oak F35 59:24 Redway Runners 58:51
970 283 58 1198 Jill Jelley F35 59:36 Daventry Road Runners 59:17
980 287 59 819 Elisabeth Morrison F35 59:57 Brooklands Farm Primary School 59:30
990 296 60 272 Amy Jenkins F35 60:22 60:02
991 297 61 1329 Michelle Aitken F35 60:24 60:02
1033 326 62 424 Ann Mackrill  F35 62:28 61:55
1034 327 63 197 Faye Jones F35 62:30 62:03
1035 328 64 1009 Elizabeth Ebrey F35 62:32 62:20
1038 330 65 147 Nicola Crundwell F35 62:34 62:21
1042 332 66 346 Lisa Prickett F35 62:45 Castlethorpe School 62:35
1048 337 67 347 Victoria White F35 63:02 Castlethorpe School 62:52
1057 341 68 372 Michelle  Kent F35 63:16 63:05
1065 345 69 146 Hannah Standing F35 63:47 63:19
1068 347 70 48 Siobhan Burnett F35 63:53 63:29
1080 352 71 279 Corrina Proctor F35 64:30 64:09
1081 353 72 930 Caroline Unwin F35 64:30 64:09
1082 354 73 929 Hayley Keatinge F35 64:30 64:09
1090 358 74 857 Sarah Griffiths F35 65:08 Russell Street School 64:44
1102 368 75 815 Kelly Prior F35 65:29 Giles Brook School 65:22
1117 376 76 466 Jamie Pardon F35 66:10 65:59
1120 378 77 1111 Rebecca Sayers F35 66:23 66:16
1122 379 78 825 Anna Asryan F35 66:49 Chestnuts Primary School 66:45
1124 381 79 117 Ruth Goodwin F35 66:53 Biggleswade AC 66:27
1126 383 80 818 Emily Marshall F35 67:01 Christ the Sower 66:37
1131 387 81 1265 Lisa Hartley F35 67:34 67:04
1134 388 82 1347 Laura Wild F35 67:39 Wootton Road Runners 66:59
1135 389 83 93 Alice Girdlestone F35 67:43 On The Run Towcester 67:27
1137 391 84 507 Susan  Watford F35 67:45 67:15
1149 400 85 597 Claire Sawyer F35 68:51 Monkston Primary School 68:28
1153 402 86 95 Julie Carmichael F35 69:16 On The Run Towcester 69:00
1177 424 87 229 Jessica Bird F35 72:10 71:53
1201 439 88 1131 Katie Di Stefano F35 76:29 76:12
1208 444 89 374 Rosie Clifford F35 85:15 84:51
1210 446 90 591 Ruta Gupte F35 86:23 Middleton Primary School 86:17
Pos M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Gun Club Chip
107 5 1 1043 Christine Lathwell F40 39:42 Stopsley Striders 39:42
280 27 2 1310 Marie Sucksmith F40 44:18 44:03
311 32 3 1376 Louise Andrews F40 44:57 Kenilworth Runners 44:54
314 34 4 957 Nicole Clarke F40 44:59 Redway Runners 44:39
345 37 5 190 Judith Rose F40 45:51 Rugby & Northampton AC 45:44
358 39 6 490 Sally Tilt F40 46:10 Rugby & Northampton AC 45:56
373 45 7 1018 Helen Van Uem F40 46:32 Wootton Road Runners 46:17
416 51 8 673 Annette Russell F40 47:30 Daventry Road Runners 47:22
428 55 9 376 Vanessa Thompson F40 47:44 47:35
438 60 10 582 Jane Lee F40 47:56 Redway Runners 47:45
462 65 11 320 Sadie Batstone F40 48:18 47:59
469 66 12 965 Gillian Jakeman F40 48:25 Wootton Road Runners 48:11
470 67 13 683 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 48:26 Wootton Road Runners 48:11
488 69 14 31 Alison McMurtie F40 48:45 Rugby & Northampton AC 48:31
499 72 15 1232 Sarah Ellwood F40 48:54 Wellingborough & District 48:47
505 75 16 508 Kerrie Flippance F40 49:02 Kenilworth Runners 48:37
507 76 17 745 Leah Hartwell F40 49:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48:53
528 82 18 530 Kassia Gardner F40 49:28 Giles Brook School 49:21
529 83 19 947 Karen Lennox F40 49:29 49:20
548 86 20 506 Lyndsey Owen F40 49:52 49:38
550 87 21 1186 Sharon Darkes F40 49:55 49:49
562 91 22 297 Angela Shuck F40 50:09 49:56
564 93 23 806 Dawn Blaber F40 50:10 Christ the Sower 50:04
581 97 24 59 Leonie Ingram F40 50:31 Woodstock Harriers AC 50:28
583 99 25 853 Emma Kington F40 50:32 Long Meadow School 50:27
600 106 26 1135 Johann Vick F40 50:48 50:41
609 110 27 687 Kay Duffy F40 50:57 Wootton Road Runners 50:35
633 122 28 1002 Kathryn  Payne F40 51:44 Hook Norton Harriers 51:37
634 123 29 596 Lucinda Parish F40 51:45 Long Meadow School 51:27
646 127 30 958 Hannah Groves F40 52:08 Wootton Road Runners 51:46
672 135 31 750 Sharon Mayne F40 52:39 Wootton Road Runners 52:25
698 145 32 1155 Anna Hughes F40 53:25 Olney Runners 53:00
706 149 33 1161 Claire Seymour F40 53:37 Buckingham & Stowe RC 53:26
727 157 34 154 Marisa Parker F40 54:07 53:46
729 158 35 534 Viktoria Molnar-Smith F40 54:09 Webber Independent School 53:54
762 170 36 945 Jo Gordon F40 54:52 Wootton Road Runners 54:39
776 175 37 1231 Jill Shinnick F40 55:09 Wellingborough & District 55:01
779 176 38 1343 Seri Gell F40 55:11 Leighton Fun Runners 54:39
784 179 39 630 Amelia Huby-Green F40 55:16 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 55:00
788 182 40 440 Kristin Wedemeyer F40 55:23 55:06
792 184 41 234 Victoria Staples F40 55:31 55:14
821 198 42 415 Sarah Ranson F40 56:06 55:49
824 199 43 94 Liza Vara F40 56:10 On The Run Towcester 56:00
844 209 44 331 Virginia Kagunda F40 56:38 56:29
849 212 45 326 Nicky Matheron F40 56:44 56:27
862 220 46 215 Paula  Barber  F40 56:57 Hermitage Harriers 56:36
871 226 47 1100 Isobel Price F40 57:06 56:48
876 229 48 553 Sarah Dorey F40 57:13 Wootton Road Runners 57:04
882 232 49 219 Sasha France F40 57:26 57:11
887 235 50 678 Rachel Ainsworth F40 57:29 Wootton Road Runners 57:16
888 236 51 1277 Estelle Young F40 57:30 57:18
897 241 52 208 Christine Barrett F40 57:34 57:25
898 242 53 99 Sarah Blundell F40 57:35 On The Run Towcester 57:24
907 247 54 798 Debbie Chalmers F40 57:43 57:09
908 248 55 803 Sarah Greenwood F40 57:43 Loughton Manor First School 57:08
914 250 56 167 Sarah Gray F40 57:47 Buckingham & Stowe RC 57:27
915 251 57 161 Maxine Sutton F40 57:51 Brackley & District RC 57:37
920 253 58 338 Nadja Linketscher F40 57:58 Long Meadow School 57:31
925 255 59 1032 Rachel Bannister F40 58:15 Hook Norton Harriers 58:09
931 258 60 201 Ejemhen Esangbedo F40 58:21 58:12
938 261 61 220 Susan  Chalmers  F40 58:31 58:20
941 263 62 1201 Julie Waller F40 58:42 Brackley & District RC 58:23
942 264 63 546 Jo Booth F40 58:45 Wavendon Gate School 58:14
944 266 64 709 Jo Nicholls F40 58:52 58:44
967 282 65 847 Kelly Hargreaves F40 59:29 Chestnuts Primary School 59:23
997 299 66 225 Kerry Guthrie F40 60:29 60:17
1011 308 67 529 Louise Heming-Kershaw F40 61:24 The Premier Academy 60:48
1012 309 68 607 Tanya Sandford F40 61:29 Long Meadow School 61:24
1022 316 69 1149 Chloe Hopgood F40 61:52 61:41
1024 318 70 740 Samantha Hawkridge F40 61:53 61:26
1025 319 71 852 Sharon Tyler F40 61:53 Long Meadow School 61:48
1031 324 72 335 Claire Murden F40 62:24 Caroline Haslett Primary School 62:21
1032 325 73 425 Clare Hipwell F40 62:28 61:54
1047 336 74 92 Katherine Eliot F40 62:59 On The Run Towcester 62:44
1051 339 75 705 Andie Gill F40 63:06 Wootton Road Runners 62:46
1055 340 76 181 Zoe Rumford F40 63:10 62:49
1060 342 77 187 Olivia Vickers F40 63:24 63:09
1062 343 78 402 Sarah Kennell F40 63:36 Wellingborough & District 63:11
1070 348 79 434 Kelly Clark F40 64:01 63:34
1071 349 80 348 Mene Praagman F40 64:03 Castlethorpe School 63:32
1099 365 81 1126 Claire Wilcock F40 65:27 Wellingborough & District 65:01
1106 369 82 1332 Tracey Philbey F40 65:35 65:10
1107 370 83 1204 Loryn Caulfield F40 65:35 65:10
1114 373 84 353 Melanie Knight F40 66:00 Greenleys Junior School 65:55
1115 374 85 901 Jenny French F40 66:03 Northbrook AC 65:52
1123 380 86 407 Alison Button F40 66:52 66:27
1140 394 87 96 Nicola Cartwright F40 68:06 On The Run Towcester 67:36
1166 414 88 1352 Helen English F40 71:22 70:49
1172 419 89 578 Melanie Ridgers F40 71:55 71:30
1173 420 90 814 Adeola Omotoso F40 71:56 Long Meadow School 71:52
1174 421 91 621 Sarah Golder F40 71:59 71:35
1182 427 92 361 Laura Horne F40 72:34 Giles Brook School 72:27
1183 428 93 675 Catriona Miles F40 73:07 Northants Tri 72:44
1188 431 94 634 Angie Hackett F40 74:25 74:07
1215 451 95 551 Joanne Rance F40 89:16 Long Meadow School 88:42
1216 452 96 952 Clare  Grantham  F40 89:16 88:42
Pos M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Gun Club Chip
189 12 1 1266 Jenny Jeeves F45 42:02 Leamington C&AC 41:57
305 31 2 732 Trudi Pike F45 44:47 Kettering Town Harriers 44:43
316 35 3 1145 Nicola Crookes F45 45:01 Brackley & District RC 44:56
364 40 4 392 Debbie Morris F45 46:18 Buckingham & Stowe RC 46:10
574 95 5 38 Helen Walden F45 50:23 50:07
586 101 6 892 Deborah Heath F45 50:34 Lawley RC 50:22
617 116 7 1051 Julie Thompson F45 51:18 Beaumont RC 50:59
635 124 8 1189 Diane Geatch F45 51:49 Brackley & District RC 51:36
701 146 9 870 Krasimira Raykova F45 53:29 Rugby & Northampton AC 53:16
705 148 10 121 Jackie Timms F45 53:35 Sphinx AC 53:30
720 155 11 796 Sam Downton F45 53:54 Redway Runners 53:45
748 166 12 493 Laura Sullivan F45 54:34 Daventry Road Runners 54:27
787 181 13 232 Kim Pusey F45 55:19 Wootton Road Runners 55:06
801 186 14 447 Amanda McLoughlin F45 55:42 55:33
818 195 15 544 Sarah Wilson F45 56:02 Wavendon Gate School 55:51
855 216 16 168 Tracie Larkins F45 56:51 Team Balancise RC 56:47
866 223 17 628 Debra Tame F45 57:01 Northampton Road Runners 56:28
902 245 18 391 Carol Thomson F45 57:38 57:14
926 256 19 649 Donna Dean F45 58:17 58:06
927 257 20 648 Karen Barringer F45 58:18 58:07
939 262 21 270 Maxine Brand F45 58:35 58:19
946 268 22 350 Janine Hannah F45 58:54 Castlethorpe School 58:36
965 281 23 620 Tess Browning F45 59:28 59:11
975 285 24 1115 Karen Lower F45 59:48 Wellingborough & District 59:32
981 288 25 451 Joanne Freer F45 59:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC 59:36
986 293 26 209 Lisa Emery F45 60:12 Hermitage Harriers 59:51
1000 301 27 140 Sarah Shaw F45 60:33 60:20
1004 305 28 239 Vicky Jones F45 60:44 60:11
1026 320 29 980 Laura Marriott F45 61:56 61:37
1091 359 30 218 Teresa Bradshaw  F45 65:11 Hermitage Harriers 64:43
1092 360 31 625 Claire Eales F45 65:16 Northampton Road Runners 64:58
1110 372 32 636 Heather Burgess F45 65:39 Wellingborough & District 65:14
1116 375 33 256 Corisande Bateman F45 66:09 65:59
1125 382 34 1019 Jo Woodbridge  F45 66:58 Hook Norton Harriers 66:51
1138 392 35 235 Claire Scott F45 67:50 North Norfolk Beach Runners 67:27
1161 409 36 85 Helen Cashmore F45 70:06 On The Run Towcester 69:38
1169 416 37 88 Manny Arnold F45 71:39 On The Run Towcester 71:24
1176 423 38 258 Wendy Hammond F45 72:02 71:56
1181 426 39 68 Angela Hands F45 72:20 Coventry Triathletes 71:49
1192 432 40 91 Katie Fell F45 75:01 On The Run Towcester 74:46
1202 440 41 106 Dawn Watkins F45 76:45 Stone Master Marathoners 76:33
1203 441 42 379 Morag McKenzie F45 76:45 76:33
1219 455 43 317 Trudy Beaumont F45 93:26 93:10
Pos M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Gun Club Chip
276 25 1 1144 Alex Knowles F50 44:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43:57
282 28 2 475 Elaine Morris F50 44:20 44:16
365 41 3 131 Helen Jones F50 46:19 Rugby & Northampton AC 46:05
379 47 4 730 Margaret Mulholland F50 46:38 Kettering Town Harriers 46:34
475 68 5 144 Alison Cobb F50 48:33 Rugby & Northampton AC 48:20
501 73 6 129 Mhairi Billington F50 48:55 Desford Striders 48:47
511 79 7 755 Wendy Parker F50 49:08 Northampton Road Runners 48:57
557 88 8 342 Maggie Godfrey F50 50:06 Long Meadow School 50:01
599 105 9 627 Jackie Lindsay F50 50:47 50:17
616 115 10 492 Jackie King F50 51:16 Kettering Town Harriers 51:11
679 139 11 869 Kate Evans F50 52:55 Spa Striders 52:32
682 141 12 697 Samantha Moffat F50 52:57 Kenilworth Runners 52:50
741 163 13 174 Cathy Keay F50 54:25 Massey Ferguson RC 53:57
745 164 14 1262 Sarah Warden F50 54:30 Northants Tri 54:12
753 167 15 1236 Karen Spellman F50 54:40 54:08
769 173 16 21 Sue Deeley F50 55:04 Rugby & Northampton AC 54:48
811 189 17 772 Nik Taylor F50 55:57 55:39
819 196 18 145 Sally Puddephatt F50 56:04 Leighton Fun Runners 55:48
833 203 19 749 Julie Cozens F50 56:25 Northbrook AC 56:13
834 204 20 954 Sandra Heryet F50 56:28 Hook Norton Harriers 56:21
860 219 21 1180 Jacqui Broad F50 56:53 56:34
873 227 22 86 Cheryl Goldman F50 57:08 On The Run Towcester 56:51
960 278 23 420 Hazel Allen F50 59:12 Buckingham & Stowe RC 58:47
987 294 24 1097 Anne Counter F50 60:16 Daventry Road Runners 59:57
1083 355 25 712 Helen Hindley F50 64:44 64:36
1089 357 26 614 Bridget Mold F50 65:05 Buckingham & Stowe RC 64:39
1093 361 27 210 Penny Wellard F50 65:19 Hermitage Harriers 64:50
1108 371 28 953 Carol Rose F50 65:38 65:15
1139 393 29 123 Tracy Cardno F50 67:57 67:40
1143 396 30 44 Heather Kelsey F50 68:19 67:49
1146 398 31 97 Lisa Desborough F50 68:34 On The Run Towcester 68:07
1155 403 32 199 Denise Gray F50 69:17 69:02
1199 437 33 828 Helen O'Loughlin F50 76:21 Walnuts School 75:51
Pos M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Gun Club Chip
256 22 1 1138 Susie Tawney F55 43:49 Leamington C&AC 43:43
436 59 2 1302 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 47:52 Bedford Harriers AC 47:38
611 112 3 367 Carrie Carruthers F55 51:00 Wootton Road Runners 50:38
618 117 4 783 Gillian Brightwell F55 51:19 Wellingborough & District 51:11
629 121 5 34 Tricia Harrison F55 51:34 Wootton Road Runners 51:25
785 180 6 672 Heather Finnigan F55 55:19 55:12
850 213 7 250 Felicity Aries F55 56:44 Wellingborough & District 56:37
911 249 8 669 Margaret Bond F55 57:44 Wellingborough & District 57:36
1008 307 9 257 Davina Galloway F55 60:59 60:53
1027 321 10 983 Sylvia Jones F55 61:58 61:35
1029 323 11 267 Sandra McGladdery F55 62:19 62:04
1037 329 12 674 Anne Webb F55 62:32 62:20
1175 422 13 1021 Gabrielle Deere F55 72:00 Wootton Road Runners 71:37
Pos M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Gun Club Chip
209 16 1 729 Diane Baldwin F60 42:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42:36
620 118 2 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F60 51:23 Human Energy AC 51:18
767 172 3 1253 Mary Sullivan F60 55:02 Northampton Road Runners 54:28
841 207 4 150 Jean Wright F60 56:34 56:12
903 246 5 1227 Sally Hewitt F60 57:39 Wellingborough & District 57:31
1141 395 6 640 Carol Baldwin F60 68:13 Wootton Road Runners 67:50
1197 435 7 203 Sue Bussey F60 75:50 75:34
Pos M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Gun Club Chip
807 188 1 137 Pauline Dable F65 55:49 Kenilworth Runners 55:42
843 208 2 1292 Pam Kingston F65 56:36 56:04
978 286 3 891 Phyll Douglas F65 59:54 Massey Ferguson RC 59:24
1136 390 4 555 Valerie Cross F65 67:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 67:22