EMGP Silverstone 10k - 2 May 2017 - Senior & Junior Women by Category

Pos M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Gun Club Chip
38 1 1 512 Katie Synge FS 37:05 Charnwood AC 37:03
71 2 2 746 Kelly Barnett FS 38:22 38:20
76 3 3 1345 Vicky Nealon FS 38:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 38:30
135 6 4 724 Chloe Finlay FS 40:38 40:38
154 7 5 445 Julia Bijl FS 41:11 Warwick University 41:09
164 8 6 499 Sophie Munn FS 41:24 41:22
178 10 7 799 Sophia Tucker FS 41:48 Grantham AC 41:46
202 13 8 52 Paige Tompkins FS 42:31 42:27
206 14 9 1060 Lisa Smith FS 42:37 Wellingborough & District 42:34
212 17 10 467 Sarah King FS 42:46 Redway Runners 42:28
222 18 11 1067 Sophie Stockwin FS 42:54 42:54
226 19 12 600 Cally Chambers FS 42:58 Monkston Primary School 42:50
246 20 13 872 Liz Robinson FS 43:36 Rugby & Northampton AC 43:30
260 24 14 736 Katy Warren FS 43:53 43:41
300 29 15 848 Abby Roskilly FS 44:36 Chestnuts Primary School 44:29
313 33 16 1256 Lizzie Bateman FS 44:59 Alchester RC 44:53
354 38 17 1336 Katharine Baxter FS 46:04 Wellingborough & District 45:54
368 43 18 1301 Laura Fox FS 46:24 Wootton Road Runners 46:16
370 44 19 1251 Elissa Tennant-Brown FS 46:27 Wootton Road Runners 46:19
375 46 20 1331 Vendula Dohnaldova FS 46:33 Warwick University 46:21
407 49 21 509 Melissa Hayden FS 47:20 47:12
414 50 22 760 Hannah Warnes FS 47:29 Wootton Road Runners 47:11
417 52 23 80 Hannah Fothergill FS 47:30 Stopsley Striders 47:22
434 58 24 981 Jo Coldicott FS 47:51 Kenilworth Runners 47:41
440 61 25 1053 Sophie Lewis FS 48:01 47:48
444 62 26 496 Daniella Gibson FS 48:03 Stopsley Striders 47:54
455 64 27 666 Lisa Sammons FS 48:10 Oxford City AC 47:48
491 71 28 132 Kelly Weir FS 48:48 Brackley & District RC 48:35
510 78 29 50 Gabriella Ventura FS 49:07 Kettering Town Harriers 49:01
517 80 30 1045 Ingrid Salisbury FS 49:12 48:58
524 81 31 821 Lauren Hearn FS 49:19 Brooklands Farm Primary School 48:53
541 85 32 1078 Rhianne Cottom FS 49:47 49:40
561 90 33 1338 Rebecca Gordon FS 50:09 Wootton Road Runners 49:46
563 92 34 866 Stephanie Potter FS 50:10 Two Mile Ash School 49:57
575 96 35 581 Lucy King FS 50:26 Middleton Primary School 50:19
582 98 36 572 Lauren Marlin FS 50:32 50:23
584 100 37 996 Becki Unthank FS 50:32 50:30
596 104 38 849 Kimberley Chapman FS 50:44 Russell Street School 50:29
602 107 39 1285 Hannah St Leger-Harris FS 50:49 Wootton Road Runners 50:27
606 109 40 533 Katie Willis FS 50:51 Webber Independent School 50:36
610 111 41 454 Lindsay Harper FS 50:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC 50:50
614 113 42 1146 Carla Fuste-Rabassedas FS 51:09 Kenilworth Runners 51:00
615 114 43 1153 Natasha Berry FS 51:13 Brackley & District RC 51:01
625 119 44 1379 Fiona Ashton-Smith FS 51:29 50:59
628 120 45 1275 Lucie Murphy FS 51:33 51:09
647 128 46 278 Naomi Reynolds-Leonard FS 52:09 51:48
655 130 47 497 Kayleigh Robinson FS 52:30 52:18
657 131 48 334 Sarah Cumberpatch FS 52:32 52:13
661 132 49 938 Jana Bittner FS 52:33 52:18
673 136 50 1349 Libby Keech FS 52:43 52:13
680 140 51 714 Amie Whitehall FS 52:56 52:46
690 142 52 26 Jessica Rush FS 53:12 52:54
694 144 53 6 Nicole Hughes-Chen FS 53:17 On The Run Towcester 53:02
702 147 54 1026 Donna Law FS 53:30 Redway Runners 53:22
707 150 55 1258 Laura Loveridge FS 53:38 Wootton Road Runners 53:17
711 151 56 1066 Claire Poat FS 53:41 53:27
714 152 57 641 Elaine Wan FS 53:46 Wootton Road Runners 53:25
715 153 58 354 Kirsty Ransom FS 53:47 Greenleys Junior School 53:43
722 156 59 276 Jodi Nicholson FS 53:58 Hermitage Harriers 53:39
733 160 60 1055 Ellie Williams FS 54:12 53:46
739 161 61 426 Nicola Lepper FS 54:20 54:00
756 169 62 416 Toni Dobson FS 54:42 54:23
766 171 63 653 Charlene Bennett FS 55:01 Desborough & Rothwell RC 54:44
773 174 64 808 Rhiannon Turner FS 55:07 The Premier Academy 54:33
781 178 65 944 Rachel Barker FS 55:12 54:55
790 183 66 984 Natasha Jones FS 55:28 55:06
802 187 67 1077 Emma Simpson FS 55:45 Daventry Road Runners 55:27
813 191 68 566 Eleanor Ballinger FS 55:58 Stopsley Striders 55:50
820 197 69 291 Lisa Preston FS 56:05 Hook Norton Harriers 55:59
825 200 70 995 Kirsty Mead FS 56:13 55:50
839 206 71 1211 Aimee Chandler FS 56:33 Wootton Road Runners 56:20
846 210 72 971 Emily Haig FS 56:41 New Chapter School 56:33
848 211 73 912 Fernanda Lopes FS 56:41 Team Whittlebury Hall 56:38
854 215 74 599 Rachel Chapman FS 56:51 Monkston Primary School 56:33
859 218 75 1095 Victoria Brawn FS 56:52 56:45
865 222 76 681 Lou Cranswick FS 57:00 Wootton Road Runners 56:47
869 224 77 19 Bethan Rowley FS 57:03 56:38
870 225 78 992 Elena Williams FS 57:04 Warwick University 56:50
881 231 79 805 Becky Fisher FS 57:25 Brooklands Farm Primary School 56:59
883 233 80 1074 Lorraine Dobbins FS 57:28 56:57
885 234 81 961 Pamela Chavi FS 57:28 56:57
892 238 82 861 Anna Jones FS 57:32 The Premier Academy 56:58
893 239 83 453 Ali Cox FS 57:33 Wootton Road Runners 57:19
894 240 84 935 Jane Wackett FS 57:33 57:17
900 243 85 1234 Emma Robinson FS 57:36 Wellingborough & District 57:11
901 244 86 90 Tabitha Sweeney FS 57:38 On The Run Towcester 57:22
935 260 87 387 Louise Turner FS 58:28 57:54
943 265 88 906 Ruby Cooper-Hobbs FS 58:48 Team Whittlebury Hall 58:43
953 271 89 908 Janine Hunt FS 59:04 Team Whittlebury Hall 58:58
954 272 90 1243 Alice Brawn FS 59:04 58:58
955 273 91 667 Mary Pearson FS 59:05 Wellingborough & District 58:44
956 274 92 920 Emma Hayes FS 59:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 59:00
957 275 93 694 Chizuru Hamasaki FS 59:06 58:56
959 277 94 593 Lucy Hart FS 59:12 Caroline Haslett Primary School 59:04
972 284 95 20 Jessica Morton FS 59:40 59:12
982 289 96 601 Lauren Hamer FS 59:59 Monkston Primary School 59:42
983 290 97 1357 Alice Sitch FS 60:04 59:46
984 291 98 314 Sheila Squire FS 60:06 Redway Runners 59:41
985 292 99 765 Rachel Palmer FS 60:10 Northampton Road Runners 59:37
989 295 100 1069 Lucy Marchi FS 60:21 59:57
995 298 101 1260 Louise Harding FS 60:26 60:18
998 300 102 1372 Jodi Arnold FS 60:32 59:59
1001 302 103 1242 Kate Gardner FS 60:43 Wootton Road Runners 60:19
1002 303 104 212 Rachel White FS 60:44 Hermitage Harriers 60:23
1003 304 105 388 Lyndsey Richardson FS 60:44 Hermitage Harriers 60:23
1015 310 106 917 Patsy Hayter FS 61:35 Team Whittlebury Hall 61:32
1016 311 107 743 Angela Bahn FS 61:39 61:11
1017 312 108 358 Kayleigh Davis FS 61:39 Greenleys Junior School 61:34
1018 313 109 570 Lauren Hayes FS 61:41 61:30
1019 314 110 1168 Natalie Ahlrichs FS 61:48 Leighton Fun Runners 61:21
1021 315 111 784 Harriet Curran FS 61:50 61:22
1023 317 112 1049 Jan Hopgood FS 61:52 61:41
1028 322 113 408 Nicola Hollins FS 62:08 62:08
1039 331 114 651 Charlotte Brown FS 62:35 62:04
1043 333 115 845 Rebecca Hankin FS 62:51 Priory Rise School 62:31
1044 334 116 1369 Asher Noblett FS 62:53 62:36
1046 335 117 1075 Sarah Pearson FS 62:58 Silson AC 62:50
1049 338 118 925 Samantha Dyson FS 63:03 Team Whittlebury Hall 62:59
1064 344 119 1163 Verity Williams FS 63:43 Wellingborough & District 63:19
1066 346 120 913 Patricia Reis FS 63:47 Team Whittlebury Hall 63:44
1074 350 121 843 Emily Dean FS 64:12 Priory Rise School 63:53
1075 351 122 840 Charlotte Cooper FS 64:12 Priory Rise School 63:53
1086 356 123 1179 Katherine White FS 64:55 64:44
1094 362 124 817 Sarah Wagland FS 65:19 Christ the Sower 64:55
1096 363 125 378 Chloe Kemp FS 65:21 MK Lakeside Runners 65:02
1097 364 126 973 Jess Jenkins FS 65:23 New Chapter School 65:14
1100 366 127 1238 Kathy Pengelly FS 65:27 Wellingborough & District 65:03
1101 367 128 1339 Sarah Charidine FS 65:27 65:04
1119 377 129 956 Lisa Moulder FS 66:20 Hook Norton Harriers 66:14
1127 384 130 1296 Laura Williams FS 67:08 Wootton Road Runners 66:43
1128 385 131 461 Zea Marenghi-Smith FS 67:09 66:41
1129 386 132 1177 Nikki Pates FS 67:28 66:58
1145 397 133 310 Claire Kingsnorth FS 68:26 68:08
1147 399 134 1091 Caroline Griffin FS 68:41 68:16
1150 401 135 1350 Charlotte Hawkins FS 68:51 68:19
1156 404 136 1065 Mandy Fairbrother FS 69:29 69:00
1157 405 137 357 Amber Nicholls FS 69:37 Greenleys Junior School 69:32
1158 406 138 867 Rachel Ashby FS 69:51 Priory Rise School 69:31
1159 407 139 87 Justine Whyatt FS 69:51 On The Run Towcester 69:35
1160 408 140 888 Leigh Pick FS 70:03 69:49
1162 410 141 887 Jenny Perry FS 70:07 69:53
1163 411 142 858 Kellie Blundell FS 70:21 Russell Street School 69:57
1164 412 143 977 Rachael Davies FS 70:22 New Chapter School 70:13
1165 413 144 1300 Jenny Ingram FS 71:11 Wootton Road Runners 70:48
1168 415 145 1175 Michaela Campbell FS 71:36 The Premier Academy 71:02
1170 417 146 622 Vicki Mills FS 71:42 71:17
1171 418 147 613 Yasmin Norris FS 71:52 71:27
1179 425 148 1174 Eleanor Collis FS 72:16 Redway Runners 71:42
1185 429 149 560 Jessica Harris FS 73:21 72:56
1187 430 150 701 Aimee Holgate FS 73:25 72:49
1194 433 151 1185 Zoe White FS 75:38 Wellingborough & District 75:12
1196 434 152 833 Ruth Arrenberg FS 75:48 Walnuts School 75:17
1198 436 153 835 Chanon White FS 76:21 Walnuts School 75:50
1200 438 154 282 Victoria Nunn FS 76:29 76:08
1206 442 155 804 Sarah Hawken FS 80:23 Brooklands Farm Primary School 79:56
1207 443 156 923 Lauren Farnell FS 80:53 Team Whittlebury Hall 80:32
1209 445 157 812 Saimah Naeem FS 85:20 The Premier Academy 84:45
1211 447 158 831 Adrianne Green FS 87:10 Walnuts School 86:37
1213 449 159 829 Beccy Brown FS 87:10 Walnuts School 86:38
1214 450 160 830 Debbie King FS 87:10 Walnuts School 86:38
1217 453 161 842 Corrine Dixon FS 91:22 Priory Rise School 91:03
1218 454 162 322 Abi Thompson FS 92:15 91:46
Pos M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Gun Club Chip
278 26 1 800 Liza Vul F20 44:17 Warwick University 44:04
326 36 2 371 Mary Scott F20 45:21 Warwick University 45:15
366 42 3 1319 Zoe Broad F20 46:19 46:09
670 134 4 646 Molly Noblett F20 52:39 52:24
863 221 5 1122 Tasha Hares F20 56:58 56:52
1007 306 6 1267 Katharine Wade F20 60:52 Wellingborough & District 60:28
1212 448 7 834 Chantel Harvey F20 87:10 Walnuts School 86:37