EMGP Silverstone 10k - 2 May 2017 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

Pos M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Gun Club Chip
5 5 1 330 Michael Trott MS 33:49 Hermitage Harriers 33:49
9 9 2 469 Joseph Read MS 34:38 Knowle & Dorridge RC 34:38
11 11 3 1286 Martin Lewis MS 35:03 Charnwood AC 35:03
12 12 4 896 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 35:10 Higham Harriers 35:09
13 13 5 1230 Matt Driver MS 35:14 Harborough AC 35:14
15 15 6 489 Adam Newman  MS 35:24 Daventry Road Runners 35:22
17 17 7 1128 Nathan Jones MS 35:59 Higham Harriers 35:58
18 18 8 1170 Tom Kimber MS 36:05 Leighton Buzzard AC 36:04
20 20 9 1250 Mark Palser MS 36:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36:18
21 21 10 498 Callum Edwards MS 36:19 36:18
22 22 11 652 Tom Ward MS 36:19 Harborough AC 36:19
23 23 12 1134 Ben Hyams MS 36:21 Daventry Road Runners 36:19
24 24 13 1006 Benn Lyman MS 36:21 Corby AC 36:21
25 25 14 1070 Tom Inchley MS 36:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 36:22
27 27 15 1208 Daniel Williams MS 36:37 Rugby & Northampton AC 36:35
28 28 16 565 Josh Coles MS 36:38 Corby AC 36:38
30 30 17 444 Richard Keep MS 36:49 Bournville Harriers 36:45
35 35 18 1157 Jay Fallaize MS 36:58 Higham Harriers 36:56
40 39 19 1283 Jason Brotherhood MS 37:08 Coventry Godiva Harriers 37:08
41 40 20 982 Howard Lancashire MS 37:11 Kenilworth Runners 37:08
44 43 21 595 Ian Wood MS 37:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37:26
45 44 22 33 Chris Lazenby MS 37:31 Wootton Road Runners 37:31
47 46 23 32 David Lazenby MS 37:35 Wootton Road Runners 37:35
49 48 24 253 Matt Hamilton MS 37:42 Dacorum & Tring 37:40
50 49 25 880 Neil Gordon MS 37:45 Warwick University 37:45
52 51 26 554 James Olliffe MS 37:47 Buckingham & Stowe RC 37:44
53 52 27 248 William Shippin MS 37:48 UK Netrunner 37:44
55 54 28 1003 Andrew Kirschner MS 37:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37:56
58 57 29 540 Paul Floodgate MS 37:58 Wavendon Gate School 37:58
61 60 30 1035 Jonathan  Oxbrough MS 37:59 Huncote Harriers 37:57
64 63 31 176 John Russell MS 38:11 Brackley & District RC 38:08
68 67 32 468 Andy Gardner MS 38:15 Redway Runners 38:05
69 68 33 751 Carl Tucker MS 38:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38:17
78 75 34 974 Seb Steel MS 38:36 New Chapter School 38:24
79 76 35 978 Steven Hamilton MS 38:37 38:33
80 77 36 721 Matthew Thatcher MS 38:39 Alchester RC 38:28
81 78 37 1182 Neill Stokes MS 38:40 38:33
88 84 38 531 Ellis Higgs MS 38:59 Giles Brook School 38:55
89 85 39 1124 George Wood MS 39:01 Abingdon AAC 39:01
99 95 40 1304 Shannon Driscoll MS 39:31 Higham Harriers 39:28
100 96 41 1245 Ben Shirley MS 39:34 Wellingborough & District 39:31
101 97 42 373 Andy Hoole MS 39:35 Bournville Harriers 39:32
102 98 43 1024 Paul  Taylor MS 39:39 Kimberley & District Striders 39:34
103 99 44 763 Craig Foster MS 39:40 39:37
104 100 45 1046 Henry Taylor-Costin MS 39:40 Warwick University 39:24
105 101 46 874 Lee Taylor MS 39:42 Daventry Road Runners 39:36
108 103 47 265 Gareth Chivers MS 39:42 Huncote Harriers 39:40
110 105 48 1340 Thomas Footitt MS 39:46 Hook Norton Harriers 39:46
112 107 49 1096 David Yarnall MS 40:02 Desford Striders 39:58
113 108 50 1164 Tom Gotts MS 40:03 Spa Striders 39:54
114 109 51 1289 Ben Howell MS 40:05 40:00
118 113 52 559 Craig Heron MS 40:15 40:15
119 114 53 882 Richard Beastall MS 40:16 40:16
121 116 54 639 Alistair Gorrie MS 40:18 Birmingham Rowheath 40:18
122 117 55 928 Stephen Dixon  MS 40:18 Rugby & Northampton AC 40:13
123 118 56 557 Nader Zarei MS 40:19 Redway Runners 40:10
124 119 57 676 Andrew Shaw MS 40:20 Northampton Road Runners 40:06
125 120 58 1010 Phillip Scott MS 40:21 40:21
130 125 59 586 Sam King MS 40:27 Middleton Primary School 40:27
131 126 60 994 Andrew Beastall MS 40:29 40:29
138 132 61 575 Chris Barnes MS 40:51 Corby AC 40:49
141 135 62 654 Stuart Blissett MS 40:57 40:53
142 136 63 1354 David Walton MS 40:57 40:56
143 137 64 1297 Ben Craven MS 41:02 40:45
146 140 65 933 Jason Rowe MS 41:07 41:04
148 142 66 1249 Christopher Williams MS 41:08 41:08
149 143 67 479 Zac O'Neil MS 41:09 Wellingborough & District 41:07
150 144 68 875 Scott Fisher MS 41:09 41:05
151 145 69 462 James Dwight MS 41:09 The Premier Academy 41:04
152 146 70 975 James Wardell MS 41:09 New Chapter School 40:57
156 149 71 1216 Danny Phillips MS 41:12 Hook Norton Harriers 41:11
157 150 72 470 Michael  Garry MS 41:14 41:02
159 152 73 1268 Steve Bonsell MS 41:17 40:57
160 153 74 500 James Attwood MS 41:19 41:14
161 154 75 1129 Angelo Sarrion MS 41:23 40:45
163 156 76 1008 Lewis Walters MS 41:23 41:09
167 159 77 1291 Robby Taylor MS 41:29 41:16
171 163 78 822 Craig Morrison MS 41:37 Brooklands Farm Primary School 41:11
174 165 79 879 Callum Harrison MS 41:42 41:35
176 167 80 963 James Wormall MS 41:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 41:35
183 173 81 1001 Alex Bartlett MS 41:56 Sphinx AC 41:48
186 176 82 1084 Christopher Jones MS 41:57 Wellingborough & District 41:54
187 177 83 47 Sean Gallagher MS 41:58 Kettering Town Harriers 41:56
193 181 84 644 David Sheffield MS 42:10 Colworth Striders 42:05
194 182 85 1068 Kevin Dick MS 42:14 Sphinx AC 42:05
195 183 86 1299 Wayne Broadbent MS 42:16 Sphinx AC 42:10
196 184 87 1118 Ben Silvester MS 42:17 Warwick University 42:01
199 187 88 838 Mark Shead MS 42:24 Priory Rise School 41:57
207 193 89 1197 Ash Voralia MS 42:40 42:34
211 195 90 417 Edward Mills MS 42:45 42:28
215 198 91 1318 Andrew Rollins MS 42:49 Massey Ferguson RC 42:46
217 200 92 865 James Nash MS 42:51 Two Mile Ash School 42:39
218 201 93 182 Scott Riddell MS 42:52 Dunstable RRC 42:46
219 202 94 1013 Jason  Sharp  MS 42:53 Wellingborough & District 42:49
221 204 95 587 Peter Duncan MS 42:54 Middleton Primary School 42:37
232 213 96 854 Steve Evans MS 43:12 Giles Brook School 43:08
234 215 97 1083 David West MS 43:17 Sphinx AC 43:08
236 217 98 985 Martyn Banham MS 43:22 Hook Norton Harriers 43:15
237 218 99 820 Patrick Kerin MS 43:23 Brooklands Farm Primary School 42:57
238 219 100 456 Thomas Gillingham MS 43:24 43:24
239 220 101 1252 Mike Wheeler MS 43:25 Wootton Road Runners 43:17
240 221 102 1041 Kevin Tustain MS 43:27 43:08
245 226 103 623 Nicky Whitehead MS 43:35 Wigston Phoenix RC 43:29
252 231 104 1257 Ben Laing MS 43:42 Alchester RC 43:36
253 232 105 1246 Matt Goode MS 43:43 Daventry Road Runners 43:30
262 238 106 562 Stephen Westwood MS 43:59 43:33
267 243 107 998 Gavin Nicholson MS 44:05 43:57
269 245 108 134 Michael Bishop MS 44:08 Brackley & District RC 43:56
270 246 109 1309 Stuart Drummond MS 44:10 Northampton Road Runners 43:57
271 247 110 567 Gary Newitt MS 44:11 Shenley Striders 44:06
272 248 111 1148 Ian Jones MS 44:11 Wellingborough & District 44:07
273 249 112 877 Richard Gale MS 44:15 44:08
283 255 113 548 Grzegorz Zajac MS 44:21 Wavendon Gate School 44:09
284 256 114 626 Karol Ereminowicz MS 44:21 44:12
285 257 115 51 Oliver Tomlinson MS 44:22 44:11
286 258 116 186 Dean Walsh MS 44:22 44:08
290 262 117 1328 John Sawford MS 44:27 Rugby & Northampton AC 44:27
293 265 118 837 Liam Burman MS 44:29 Priory Rise School 44:19
296 268 119 876 Robert Hardwick MS 44:31 44:24
298 270 120 482 Matthew Watford MS 44:33 44:04
299 271 121 723 John Summers MS 44:33 44:04
301 272 122 381 Mitchell Chadwick MS 44:40 44:22
303 273 123 283 Philip Evans MS 44:45 44:28
306 275 124 552 Barrie Adams MS 44:51 Sphinx AC 44:42
328 292 125 558 Mitchell Baines MS 45:25 44:58
330 294 126 169 Shaun Twelftree MS 45:27 Buckingham & Stowe RC 45:18
334 298 127 502 Thomas Bailey MS 45:35 45:07
336 300 128 972 John Billing MS 45:37 New Chapter School 45:12
337 301 129 860 Jason Docton MS 45:38 The Premier Academy 45:03
338 302 130 111 Glenn Cuzner MS 45:40 45:35
342 306 131 1169 Steve Megson MS 45:47 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 45:24
343 307 132 1364 Andy Smith MS 45:50 45:35
346 309 133 1143 Matt Tomlin MS 45:51 45:30
347 310 134 747 Paul Price MS 45:53 Rugby & Northampton AC 45:37
350 313 135 571 Matthew Palmer MS 45:58 45:47
351 314 136 863 Will Jenkinson MS 45:59 Two Mile Ash School 45:46
353 316 137 1205 Andy Harrison MS 46:03 45:43
363 324 138 1368 Colin  Armstrong MS 46:18 White Spire School 46:05
377 331 139 997 Luke Dalzell MS 46:35 46:21
378 332 140 198 David Terry MS 46:36 46:19
390 343 141 1195 Richard Howlett MS 46:58 46:48
392 345 142 532 James Prescott MS 47:01 Giles Brook School 46:50
393 346 143 1119 Peter Hellawell MS 47:05 46:49
397 350 144 734 Jonathan Bowler MS 47:11 47:01
398 351 145 110 Stuart Cuzner MS 47:11 47:06
404 356 146 481 Dean Bugler MS 47:17 Dunstable RRC 47:10
408 359 147 15 Ross McIsaac MS 47:21 47:05
409 360 148 791 Stuart Killoran MS 47:22 46:59
411 362 149 10 Ben Dargie MS 47:24 47:12
412 363 150 455 James Harper MS 47:26 Buckingham & Stowe RC 47:16
413 364 151 1367 Chris Large MS 47:28 Leighton Buzzard AC 47:11
415 365 152 1109 Aron Law MS 47:29 47:02
418 366 153 1327 George Oates MS 47:31 47:18
419 367 154 731 Sam Quilter MS 47:32 47:19
421 368 155 970 Andy Webster MS 47:35 New Chapter School 47:07
422 369 156 290 Calum Douglas MS 47:38 47:18
423 370 157 1142 Jon Capp MS 47:39 47:12
425 371 158 301 Andy Smith MS 47:41 47:19
426 372 159 300 Neil Martin MS 47:41 47:19
427 373 160 948 Alan Wadsworth MS 47:43 Northampton Road Runners 47:10
430 374 161 184 Michael Eastwell MS 47:47 47:20
433 376 162 1005 Matthew Binder MS 47:50 47:41
439 379 163 1031 Pawel Juraszczyk MS 48:00 47:51
441 380 164 1062 Mark Boyce MS 48:01 Wellingborough & District 47:50
442 381 165 638 Neil Jones MS 48:01 47:30
445 383 166 292 Ross Cleveley MS 48:05 47:47
451 389 167 836 Liam Smyth MS 48:09 Priory Rise School 47:49
452 390 168 841 Lawrence Neal MS 48:10 Priory Rise School 47:49
458 394 169 307 Martin Wilson MS 48:14 48:04
461 397 170 635 Richard Keyte MS 48:17 47:52
466 401 171 1108 Mike Seaton MS 48:22 48:04
467 402 172 107 Michael Collins MS 48:23 Huncote Harriers 48:11
468 403 173 911 Luis Oliveira MS 48:25 Team Whittlebury Hall 48:21
473 406 174 816 David Marshall MS 48:30 Christ the Sower 48:12
474 407 175 405 Matt Stokes MS 48:31 48:10
480 412 176 1132 Daniel Dalmonew MS 48:36 48:19
481 413 177 864 Tom Williams MS 48:36 Two Mile Ash School 48:24
482 414 178 400 Stephen Murdoch MS 48:38 48:18
484 416 179 464 Scott Taylor MS 48:41 48:21
485 417 180 968 Paul Kendik MS 48:41 Wootton Road Runners 48:21
486 418 181 380 Neil McKenzie MS 48:43 48:35
487 419 182 528 James Stanley MS 48:44 Wavendon Gate School 48:28
495 424 183 504 Chris Burns MS 48:51 48:19
496 425 184 1112 Russell Royatt MS 48:51 48:38
497 426 185 355 Jack Freshwater MS 48:52 Greenleys Junior School 48:46
503 429 186 1239 Joseph Shirley MS 48:58 Daventry Road Runners 48:45
508 432 187 781 Lee Murphy MS 49:05 Dunstable RRC 48:58
512 433 188 926 Stuart Richardson MS 49:09 48:40
522 442 189 1215 Simon Preston MS 49:16 Hook Norton Harriers 49:09
525 444 190 1366 Andrew Allen MS 49:25 Green Park School 48:57
535 451 191 1334 Jonathan Carruthers MS 49:34 Banbury Harriers 49:30
537 453 192 787 Barnabas Lukacs MS 49:35 49:24
538 454 193 1127 Eoin Toomey MS 49:40 49:15
542 457 194 1028 Namho Cho MS 49:47 Warwick University 49:30
544 459 195 403 Michael Wright MS 49:49 49:28
546 461 196 1133 Mark Jackson MS 49:51 Bedford Harriers AC 49:41
549 463 197 109 Joshua Cook MS 49:53 49:44
552 465 198 794 Tetsuji Koya MS 49:57 49:48
556 469 199 74 Kendall Blackwell MS 50:05 49:40
566 473 200 1139 Chris Ward MS 50:14 50:04
568 475 201 579 Matt Sloman MS 50:17 50:17
569 476 202 1255 Will Foster MS 50:18 50:09
576 480 203 1342 Chris Bracey MS 50:27 50:03
578 482 204 951 Will Shirley MS 50:29 50:02
579 483 205 14 Max Derry MS 50:29 50:15
588 486 206 588 Maxim Katkov MS 50:34 Middleton Primary School 50:22
591 489 207 1090 Christopher Ferry MS 50:38 50:18
593 490 208 637 John Gray MS 50:39 50:08
594 491 209 427 Ben  Watts MS 50:39 50:13
598 494 210 1378 Jeremy Green MS 50:46 50:15
605 497 211 418 Benjamin Fairhurst MS 50:51 50:51
608 499 212 824 Hiach Asryan MS 50:56 Chestnuts Primary School 50:51
613 501 213 308 Michael Hockney MS 51:04 50:53
619 502 214 82 David Holmes MS 51:22 51:20
622 504 215 241 Sanjay Sinhal MS 51:24 51:18
626 507 216 1235 Joshua Peckett MS 51:30 51:04
642 516 217 116 Stuart Goodwin MS 51:59 Biggleswade AC 51:33
644 518 218 1159 Sim Lee MS 52:06 51:39
645 519 219 1341 Richard Evans MS 52:07 51:43
656 526 220 501 Jason Harrison MS 52:31 52:03
658 527 221 767 Oliver Ede MS 52:32 52:25
659 528 222 1247 Mick Watts MS 52:33 52:09
663 530 223 987 Craig Spafford MS 52:34 52:04
664 531 224 943 Bernard Linares MS 52:35 52:32
668 535 225 1037 James Holifield MS 52:36 Team Whittlebury Hall 52:19
674 538 226 802 Lukasz Musial MS 52:44 Loughton Manor First School 52:41
675 539 227 1228 Oliver Johnson MS 52:47 52:39
683 542 228 178 Ian Horsley MS 52:58 52:31
686 545 229 1237 Alberto Valverde MS 53:04 52:35
687 546 230 862 Adam Shirley MS 53:04 Two Mile Ash School 52:52
688 547 231 287 Henry Clapinson MS 53:08 52:54
693 550 232 352 Dale Drewe MS 53:16 Greenleys Junior School 53:10
696 552 233 1183 Andy Earnshaw MS 53:23 53:12
699 554 234 1160 Chris McGovern MS 53:26 52:59
700 555 235 247 David Green MS 53:26 53:07
703 556 236 1103 Lloyd Arnold MS 53:32 53:25
721 566 237 1158 Rich Doyle MS 53:55 53:43
726 570 238 423 John Dryden MS 54:05 53:38
728 571 239 1014 Shaun  Sharp MS 54:09 53:51
732 573 240 337 Unknown Runner MS 54:12 54:01
734 574 241 286 Wayne Martin MS 54:13 53:52
744 581 242 228 Kenny Hamer MS 54:29 54:01
746 582 243 1110 David Drummond-Murray MS 54:30 Wootton Road Runners 54:10
749 583 244 1162 Ben Chatwin MS 54:36 54:14
750 584 245 1317 Adam Chandler MS 54:36 54:13
752 586 246 411 Tom Ash MS 54:38 54:11
757 588 247 633 Ainsley Brown MS 54:43 54:26
758 589 248 1085 Kenny Wong MS 54:47 Wootton Road Runners 54:27
763 593 249 404 James Stokes MS 54:53 54:33
765 595 250 1200 Rob Bing MS 54:58 Wellingborough & District 54:33
772 599 251 899 Tony Welsh MS 55:07 54:41
782 604 252 768 Josh Butten MS 55:13 54:42
795 611 253 179 Martin Dibben MS 55:33 55:07
803 616 254 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 55:46 Daventry Road Runners 55:28
806 619 255 592 Alan Brooker MS 55:48 Middleton Primary School 55:21
810 622 256 1057 Fernando Molina MS 55:55 55:26
822 624 257 1072 Rory Harrison MS 56:07 55:36
832 630 258 269 Charlie Fidler MS 56:22 55:55
835 631 259 846 Sam Wightman MS 56:29 Priory Rise School 56:08
840 634 260 844 Ross Bullen MS 56:33 Priory Rise School 56:13
852 638 261 1173 Dave Brummell MS 56:47 56:37
857 641 262 436 Matthew Batten MS 56:52 56:34
867 644 263 1125 Kevin Cooper MS 57:02 56:44
872 646 264 1355 Rob Osborne MS 57:07 56:54
884 651 265 693 Michael Harrison MS 57:28 Wootton Road Runners 57:06
891 654 266 927 Thomas Russell MS 57:31 57:28
906 660 267 261 Tom Stevens MS 57:43 57:23
909 661 268 289 Paul Picton MS 57:43 57:30
912 663 269 260 Marius Jasiulionis MS 57:45 57:25
922 669 270 568 Jesus Castillo MS 58:03 58:03
929 672 271 594 Alex Hansford MS 58:19 Priory Rise School 57:52
932 674 272 397 Gareth Jacobs MS 58:21 58:01
937 677 273 332 Adam Proctor MS 58:30 58:08
949 681 274 656 Darren Rolls MS 58:56 58:34
951 682 275 1063 Mark Stiles MS 59:01 58:36
966 685 276 78 Ashley Preen MS 59:29 59:26
968 686 277 939 Javier Hernando Tolosa Diaz MS 59:29 59:29
969 687 278 914 Luis Almeida MS 59:35 Team Whittlebury Hall 59:31
973 689 279 1259 Jason Nicholls MS 59:43 59:17
974 690 280 196 Paul Farrell MS 59:46 59:19
977 692 281 413 Ian Chapman MS 59:53 59:27
988 694 282 1167 James Tebbutt MS 60:21 59:57
993 696 283 770 David Harvey MS 60:25 60:03
994 697 284 769 Thomas Everson MS 60:25 60:03
1009 702 285 1344 Edward Snook MS 61:05 Wootton Road Runners 60:38
1010 703 286 406 Chris Bexon MS 61:16 61:16
1013 704 287 1363 Mike Fallaize MS 61:30 61:01
1014 705 288 1324 James Shiplee MS 61:31 61:20
1045 711 289 910 Luke Mahony MS 62:57 Team Whittlebury Hall 62:53
1058 717 290 919 Greg Darkes MS 63:19 Team Whittlebury Hall 62:50
1059 718 291 661 Nate Williams MS 63:24 63:09
1073 724 292 76 Alastair Preen MS 64:07 64:04
1076 725 293 81 Ayobami Haastrup MS 64:19 63:49
1085 730 294 311 Tom Brown MS 64:47 64:12
1087 731 295 12 Michael Andrews MS 64:57 Fairlands Valley Spartans 64:22
1095 733 296 916 Jonathan Freeman MS 65:20 Team Whittlebury Hall 65:15
1098 734 297 924 Matthew Croft MS 65:25 Team Whittlebury Hall 65:06
1104 736 298 718 David Wooding MS 65:34 65:10
1105 737 299 341 Toby Lock MS 65:34 Long Meadow School 65:10
1111 739 300 717 Alex Inch MS 65:42 65:09
1113 741 301 1165 Daniel Newton MS 65:57 65:29
1130 744 302 1178 Geoff Hurst MS 67:33 67:03
1148 749 303 1351 Gav Brannan MS 68:51 68:19
1152 751 304 535 Stephen Johnson MS 69:01 Webber Independent School 68:47
1178 754 305 185 John Hayes MS 72:10 71:53
1184 756 306 561 Daniel Cooke MS 73:20 72:54
1189 758 307 1270 Luke Pearson MS 74:55 74:25
1191 760 308 696 Kanehiro Sugioka MS 75:01 74:51
1193 761 309 716 Andrew Jolly MS 75:29 75:03
1195 762 310 832 Aaron Roberts MS 75:47 Walnuts School 75:16
1204 763 311 932 Matthew Greenbank MS 77:03 76:42
Pos M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Gun Club Chip
14 14 1 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 35:20 Rugby & Northampton AC 35:20
19 19 2 771 Joseph Ray M20 36:12 Southend on Sea AC 36:12
39 38 3 645 Jed Noblett M20 37:06 Luton AC 37:06
82 79 4 18 Matthew Haden M20 38:42 Luton AC 38:42
139 133 5 513 Mathew Lock M20 40:52 Witney Road Runners 40:45
158 151 6 1020 Max Barratt M20 41:15 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 41:10
170 162 7 1315 Sam Mitchell M20 41:35 41:27
185 175 8 726 Alex Devine M20 41:57 41:33
210 194 9 1335 Jamie Thompson M20 42:44 Harborough AC 42:42
247 227 10 1220 Patrick Stone M20 43:39 Leicester Tri Club 43:20
399 352 11 79 Tom Smith M20 47:11 46:52
435 377 12 773 William Whiteley M20 47:52 47:35
459 395 13 1000 Marley Brougham M20 48:14 48:03
506 431 14 183 Rossi Salvatore M20 49:03 48:45
637 512 15 893 Callum Atherfold M20 51:51 Bushfield Joggers 51:27
695 551 16 525 Kamran Arora M20 53:21 Wavendon Gate School 52:49
737 577 17 1377 Zceh Rose M20 54:16 53:45
895 655 18 993 James  Drewry M20 57:34 57:06
1041 710 19 5 Quenton Borg M20 62:44 Team Whittlebury Hall 62:15
1072 723 20 1191 Luke Whalley M20 64:06 63:40