EMGP Silverstone 10k - 2 May 2017 - In Finish Order

Pos M/F Cat No. Name Cat Gun Club Chip
1 1 1 511 Michael Aldridge M40 33:30 Wootton Road Runners 33:30
2 2 2 1320 Hywel Davies M40 33:39 McCarkiss Endurance Project 33:39
3 3 3 1325 Kieran White M40 33:40 Hercules Wimbledon 33:40
4 4 1 385 Gordon Lee M50 33:43 Leicester Coritanian AC 33:43
5 5 1 330 Michael Trott MS 33:49 Hermitage Harriers 33:49
6 6 1 1207 Sean Fenwick M45 33:53 Harborough AC 33:53
7 7 4 158 Jason Williams M40 34:20 Hermitage Harriers 34:20
8 8 5 328 Matt Adcock M40 34:27 Hermitage Harriers 34:27
9 9 2 469 Joseph Read MS 34:38 Knowle & Dorridge RC 34:38
10 10 2 251 Gavin McDermott M45 35:03 Hermitage Harriers 35:03
11 11 3 1286 Martin Lewis MS 35:03 Charnwood AC 35:03
12 12 4 896 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 35:10 Higham Harriers 35:09
13 13 5 1230 Matt Driver MS 35:14 Harborough AC 35:14
14 14 1 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 35:20 Rugby & Northampton AC 35:20
15 15 6 489 Adam Newman  MS 35:24 Daventry Road Runners 35:22
16 16 3 1206 Martyn Summerfield M45 35:30 Vale of Aylesbury AC 35:30
17 17 7 1128 Nathan Jones MS 35:59 Higham Harriers 35:58
18 18 8 1170 Tom Kimber MS 36:05 Leighton Buzzard AC 36:04
19 19 2 771 Joseph Ray M20 36:12 Southend on Sea AC 36:12
20 20 9 1250 Mark Palser MS 36:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36:18
21 21 10 498 Callum Edwards MS 36:19 36:18
22 22 11 652 Tom Ward MS 36:19 Harborough AC 36:19
23 23 12 1134 Ben Hyams MS 36:21 Daventry Road Runners 36:19
24 24 13 1006 Benn Lyman MS 36:21 Corby AC 36:21
25 25 14 1070 Tom Inchley MS 36:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 36:22
26 26 2 483 David Pearce M50 36:24 Leicester Coritanian AC 36:22
27 27 15 1208 Daniel Williams MS 36:37 Rugby & Northampton AC 36:35
28 28 16 565 Josh Coles MS 36:38 Corby AC 36:38
29 29 4 1039 Tim Kelly M45 36:44 Cannock & Staffs 36:44
30 30 17 444 Richard Keep MS 36:49 Bournville Harriers 36:45
31 31 5 306 Christopher Riley M45 36:49 Bedford & County AC 36:49
32 32 6 1116 Mike Andrews M40 36:49 Rugby & Northampton AC 36:47
33 33 6 41 Tony Letts M45 36:51 Northampton Road Runners 36:49
34 34 7 573 Matthew Crosse M45 36:54 Northampton Road Runners 36:54
35 35 18 1157 Jay Fallaize MS 36:58 Higham Harriers 36:56
36 36 8 7 Phil West M45 37:00 Kettering Town Harriers 37:00
37 37 7 156 Dermot Martin M40 37:04 Bearbrook RC 37:02
38 1 1 512 Katie Synge FS 37:05 Charnwood AC 37:03
39 38 3 645 Jed Noblett M20 37:06 Luton AC 37:06
40 39 19 1283 Jason Brotherhood MS 37:08 Coventry Godiva Harriers 37:08
41 40 20 982 Howard Lancashire MS 37:11 Kenilworth Runners 37:08
42 41 3 130 Richard Billington M50 37:13 Desford Striders 37:11
43 42 8 662 Peter Adams M40 37:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37:25
44 43 21 595 Ian Wood MS 37:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37:26
45 44 22 33 Chris Lazenby MS 37:31 Wootton Road Runners 37:31
46 45 4 618 Greg Spellman M50 37:32 Wellingborough & District 37:29
47 46 23 32 David Lazenby MS 37:35 Wootton Road Runners 37:35
48 47 9 441 Bradley Wedemeyer M40 37:40 37:39
49 48 24 253 Matt Hamilton MS 37:42 Dacorum & Tring 37:40
50 49 25 880 Neil Gordon MS 37:45 Warwick University 37:45
51 50 10 583 Andrew Wasdell M40 37:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37:44
52 51 26 554 James Olliffe MS 37:47 Buckingham & Stowe RC 37:44 MS
53 52 27 248 William Shippin MS 37:48 UK Netrunner 37:44
54 53 9 103 Andrew Graham M45 37:51 Spa Striders 37:46
55 54 28 1003 Andrew Kirschner MS 37:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37:56
56 55 11 1156 Dan Doherty M40 37:57 Higham Harriers 37:54
57 56 5 36 Andy Green M50 37:58 Team East Haddon 37:55
58 57 29 540 Paul Floodgate MS 37:58 Wavendon Gate School 37:58 S
59 58 12 255 Steve Golla M40 37:59 37:59
60 59 13 264 Ross Brown M40 37:59 Kettering Town Harriers 37:57
61 60 30 1035 Jonathan Oxbrough MS 37:59 Huncote Harriers 37:57
62 61 14 1241 Matthew Clarke M40 38:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37:59
63 62 10 685 Richard Lack M45 38:05 Wootton Road Runners 38:05
64 63 31 176 John Russell MS 38:11 Brackley & District RC 38:08
65 64 6 684 Richard Fowler M50 38:11 Wootton Road Runners 38:08
66 65 7 1353 Peter Bryan M50 38:12 Kenilworth Runners 38:09
67 66 11 25 Julian Blackwell M45 38:13 Wellingborough & District 38:11
68 67 32 468 Andy Gardner MS 38:15 Redway Runners 38:05
69 68 33 751 Carl Tucker MS 38:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38:17
70 69 12 699 Alex Wright M45 38:21 Corby AC 38:14
71 2 2 746 Kelly Barnett FS 38:22 Wellingborough & District 38:20
72 70 13 1313 Jon Kemp M45 38:24 Wellingborough & District 38:21
73 71 15 1305 Tim Thurlow M40 38:26 Wootton Road Runners 38:25
74 72 16 465 Richard Batchelor M40 38:30 Buckingham & Stowe RC 38:17
75 73 14 1284 Marc Curtis M45 38:33 Leamington C&AC 38:31
76 3 3 1345 Vicky Nealon FS 38:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 38:30
77 74 1 665 Kevin Shelton-Smith M55 38:35 Bedford Harriers AC 38:31
78 75 34 974 Seb Steel MS 38:36 New Chapter School 38:24 S
79 76 35 978 Steven Hamilton MS 38:37 38:33
80 77 36 721 Matthew Thatcher MS 38:39 Alchester RC 38:28
81 78 37 1182 Neill Stokes MS 38:40 38:33
82 79 4 18 Matthew Haden M20 38:42 Luton AC 38:42
83 80 8 1199 Kenny Lowies M50 38:47 Headington RR 38:42
84 81 17 1033 David Bannister M40 38:48 Hook Norton Harriers 38:43
85 82 18 1209 Kevin Game M40 38:51 Woodstock Harriers 38:49
86 4 1 1071 Amy Sarkies F35 38:55 Rugby & Northampton AC 38:52
87 83 9 1192 Tony Dalglish M50 38:57 Redway Runners 38:53
88 84 38 531 Ellis Higgs MS 38:59 Giles Brook School 38:55 S
89 85 39 1124 George Wood MS 39:01 Abingdon AAC 39:01
90 86 2 1288 Brian Miller M55 39:11 Leamington C&AC 39:09
91 87 15 318 Jamie Hawthorn M45 39:12 Bedford Harriers AC 39:04
92 88 19 491 Simon Read M40 39:13 Redway Runners 39:09
93 89 16 1056 Vince Carroll M45 39:14 Rugby & Northampton AC 39:12
94 90 3 56 Terry Egan M55 39:16 Rugby & Northampton AC 39:16
95 91 17 57 Stuart Wheeldon M45 39:22 Team East Haddon 39:20
96 92 20 668 Graeme Bickle M40 39:23 Redway Runners 39:19
97 93 21 304 Adam Clark M40 39:28 Redway Runners 39:20
98 94 10 1371 Neil Sheward M50 39:30 Kenilworth Runners 39:28
99 95 40 1304 Shannon Driscoll MS 39:31 Higham Harriers 39:28
100 96 41 1245 Ben Shirley MS 39:34 Wellingborough & District 39:31
101 97 42 373 Andy Hoole MS 39:35 Bournville Harriers 39:32
102 98 43 1024 Paul Taylor MS 39:39 Kimberley & District Striders 39:34
103 99 44 763 Craig Foster MS 39:40 39:37
104 100 45 1046 Henry Taylor-Costin MS 39:40 Warwick University 39:24
105 101 46 874 Lee Taylor MS 39:42 Daventry Road Runners 39:36
106 102 22 1346 David Phillips M40 39:42 39:35
107 5 1 1043 Christine Lathwell F40 39:42 Stopsley Striders 39:42
108 103 47 265 Gareth Chivers MS 39:42 Huncote Harriers 39:40
109 104 18 1293 Will Raybould M45 39:45 Human Energy 39:41
110 105 48 1340 Thomas Footitt MS 39:46 Hook Norton Harriers 39:46
111 106 11 753 David O'Leary M50 39:52 Rugby & Northampton AC 39:49
112 107 49 1096 David Yarnall MS 40:02 Desford Striders 39:58
113 108 50 1164 Tom Gotts MS 40:03 Spa Striders 39:54
114 109 51 1289 Ben Howell MS 40:05 40:00
115 110 4 449 Craig Baker M55 40:09 Wigston Phoenix RC 40:03
116 111 1 677 Ron Searle M65 40:12 Kettering Town Harriers 40:10
117 112 12 17 Graham Wallace M50 40:13 Abingdon AC 40:10
118 113 52 559 Craig Heron MS 40:15 40:15
119 114 53 882 Richard Beastall MS 40:16 40:16
120 115 1 364 Neil Lovesey M60 40:16 Bedford Harriers AC 40:13
121 116 54 639 Alistair Gorrie MS 40:18 Birmingham Rowheath 40:18
122 117 55 928 Stephen Dixon  MS 40:18 Rugby & Northampton AC 40:13
123 118 56 557 Nader Zarei MS 40:19 Redway Runners 40:10
124 119 57 676 Andrew Shaw MS 40:20 Northampton Road Runners 40:06
125 120 58 1010 Phillip Scott MS 40:21 40:21
126 121 23 333 Rafal Buzuk M40 40:23 40:16
127 122 19 1082 Darren Atkins M45 40:24 40:22
128 123 24 950 Eddie Lawley M40 40:26 40:18
129 124 13 1254 David Abraham M50 40:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40:25
130 125 59 586 Sam King MS 40:27 Middleton Primary School 40:27 S
131 126 60 994 Andrew Beastall MS 40:29 40:29
132 127 5 520 Roger Bullen M55 40:31 Wellingborough & District 40:29
133 128 14 991 Richard Bettsworth M50 40:33 Wreake Runners 40:28
134 129 2 629 Paul Wilkerson M60 40:35 Bedford & County AC 40:33
135 6 4 724 Chloe Finlay FS 40:38 40:38
136 130 25 1281 Andy Bunker M40 40:45 Higham Harriers 40:42
137 131 26 941 Mark Quinn M40 40:49 Rugby & Northampton AC 40:43
138 132 61 575 Chris Barnes MS 40:51 Corby AC 40:49
139 133 5 513 Mathew Lock M20 40:52 Witney Road Runners 40:45
140 134 20 119 Paul Caruana M45 40:52 Leamington C&AC 40:48
141 135 62 654 Stuart Blissett MS 40:57 40:53
142 136 63 1354 David Walton MS 40:57 40:56
143 137 64 1297 Ben Craven MS 41:02 40:45
144 138 15 329 Laurence Scott M50 41:02 Rugby & Northampton AC 40:53
145 139 27 823 Paul Haywood M40 41:06 Brooklands Farm Primary School 40:40 S
146 140 65 933 Jason Rowe MS 41:07 41:04
147 141 3 382 Raymond Robinson M60 41:08 Beaumont RC 41:05
148 142 66 1249 Christopher Williams MS 41:08 41:08
149 143 67 479 Zac O'Neil MS 41:09 Wellingborough & District 41:07
150 144 68 875 Scott Fisher MS 41:09 41:05
151 145 69 462 James Dwight MS 41:09 The Premier Academy 41:04 S
152 146 70 975 James Wardell MS 41:09 New Chapter School 40:57 S
153 147 21 964 Paul Matthews M45 41:10 Wootton Road Runners 41:00
154 7 5 445 Julia Bijl FS 41:11 Warwick University 41:09
155 148 28 1282 Peter Moor M40 41:11 Northampton Road Runners 40:58
156 149 71 1216 Danny Phillips MS 41:12 Hook Norton Harriers 41:11
157 150 72 470 Michael Garry MS 41:14 41:02
158 151 6 1020 Max Barratt M20 41:15 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 41:10
159 152 73 1268 Steve Bonsell MS 41:17 40:57
160 153 74 500 James Attwood MS 41:19 41:14
161 154 75 1129 Angelo Sarrion MS 41:23 40:45
162 155 6 1121 David Richards M55 41:23 Abingdon AAC 41:20
163 156 76 1008 Lewis Walters MS 41:23 41:09
164 8 6 499 Sophie Munn FS 41:24 41:22
165 157 16 788 Robert Green M50 41:26 Witney Road Runners 41:18
166 158 22 118 George McCallum M45 41:28 Greenock Glenpark Harriers 41:23
167 159 77 1291 Robby Taylor MS 41:29 41:16
168 160 29 809 Simon Davies M40 41:29 Giles Brook School 41:28 S
169 161 30 1044 Stuart Dimmock M40 41:31 Leighton Buzzard AC 41:28
170 162 7 1315 Sam Mitchell M20 41:35 41:27
171 163 78 822 Craig Morrison MS 41:37 Brooklands Farm Primary School 41:11 S
172 164 31 344 Mark Murrell M40 41:38 Long Meadow School 41:33 S
173 9 2 1172 Jenni Kirby F35 41:40 Wootton Road Runners 41:40
174 165 79 879 Callum Harrison MS 41:42 41:35
175 166 32 1316 Neil Jones M40 41:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 41:39
176 167 80 963 James Wormall MS 41:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 41:35
177 168 33 1047 Christopher Mahoney M40 41:46 Redway Runners 41:42
178 10 7 799 Sophia Tucker FS 41:48 Grantham AC 41:46
179 169 23 1321 Ian Punter M45 41:49 41:45
180 170 34 1079 Kevin Brown M40 41:52 Buckingham & Stowe RC 41:46
181 171 35 686 Mike Carrea M40 41:53 Wootton Road Runners 41:51
182 172 36 1213 Ken Munro M40 41:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 41:44
183 173 81 1001 Alex Bartlett MS 41:56 Sphinx AC 41:48
184 174 17 754 Edward Taylor M50 41:56 Northampton Road Runners 41:48
185 175 8 726 Alex Devine M20 41:57 41:33
186 176 82 1084 Christopher Jones MS 41:57 Wellingborough & District 41:54
187 177 83 47 Sean Gallagher MS 41:58 Kettering Town Harriers 41:56
188 11 3 949 Lisa Webb F35 41:59 41:51
189 12 1 1266 Jenny Jeeves F45 42:02 Leamington C&AC 41:57
190 178 24 757 Mark Bonham M45 42:04 Wellingborough & District 41:56
191 179 18 780 Aaron Lincoln M50 42:07 41:53
192 180 37 715 Jason Kelly M40 42:07 41:49
193 181 84 644 David Sheffield MS 42:10 Colworth Striders 42:05
194 182 85 1068 Kevin Dick MS 42:14 Sphinx AC 42:05
195 183 86 1299 Wayne Broadbent MS 42:16 Sphinx AC 42:10
196 184 87 1118 Ben Silvester MS 42:17 Warwick University 42:01
197 185 19 298 John Greener M50 42:20 Buckingham & Stowe RC 42:14
198 186 38 1007 Jim Buttleman  M40 42:23 Leighton Fun Runners 42:20
199 187 88 838 Mark Shead MS 42:24 Priory Rise School 41:57 S
200 188 39 585 Simon Kelly M40 42:29 Middleton Primary School 42:23 S
201 189 40 1034 Jonathan Wells M40 42:29 Huncote Harriers 42:25
202 13 8 52 Paige Tompkins FS 42:31 42:27
203 190 41 789 Hywel Thomas M40 42:32 42:03
204 191 20 35 Matthew Keal M50 42:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42:18
205 192 21 1117 Steve Webb M50 42:35 Leamington C&AC 42:29
206 14 9 1060 Lisa Smith FS 42:37 Wellingborough & District 42:34
207 193 89 1197 Ash Voralia MS 42:40 42:34
208 15 4 1081 Gemma Hoddle F35 42:40 Higham Harriers 42:38
209 16 1 729 Diane Baldwin F60 42:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42:36
210 194 9 1335 Jamie Thompson M20 42:44 Harborough AC 42:42
211 195 90 417 Edward Mills MS 42:45 42:28
212 17 10 467 Sarah King FS 42:46 Redway Runners 42:28
213 196 7 478 Rodney Berry M55 42:48 42:45
214 197 22 1080 Geoff Broad M50 42:49 42:39
215 198 91 1318 Andrew Rollins MS 42:49 Massey Ferguson RC 42:46
216 199 23 429 Tony Barnes M50 42:51 Bedford Harriers AC 42:48
217 200 92 865 James Nash MS 42:51 Two Mile Ash School 42:39 S
218 201 93 182 Scott Riddell MS 42:52 Dunstable RRC 42:46
219 202 94 1013 Jason Sharp  MS 42:53 Wellingborough & District 42:49
220 203 42 1059 Mark Kennedy M40 42:54 Northampton Road Runners 42:12
221 204 95 587 Peter Duncan MS 42:54 Middleton Primary School 42:37 S
222 18 11 1067 Sophie Stockwin FS 42:54 42:54
223 205 24 955 Graham Mackie M50 42:54 42:46
224 206 25 151 James O'Dowd M50 42:57 Huncote Harriers 42:52
225 207 25 610 Christopher McFaul M45 42:58 Wootton Road Runners 42:45
226 19 12 600 Cally Chambers FS 42:58 Monkston Primary School 42:50 S
227 208 26 1058 Rob Green M50 42:59 42:48
228 209 27 486 Clive Pearce M50 43:00 Kenilworth Runners 42:56
229 210 26 60 Alan McDougall M45 43:03 Massey Ferguson RC 42:50
230 211 27 744 Mike Gooch M45 43:05 Wellingborough & District 43:01
231 212 28 390 Steve Thomson M45 43:10 Buckingham & Stowe RC 43:01
232 213 96 854 Steve Evans MS 43:12 Giles Brook School 43:08 S
233 214 29 438 Stephen Ilett M45 43:14 43:07
234 215 97 1083 David West MS 43:17 Sphinx AC 43:08
235 216 43 1225 Peter Kingsley M40 43:21 43:15
236 217 98 985 Martyn Banham MS 43:22 Hook Norton Harriers 43:15
237 218 99 820 Patrick Kerin MS 43:23 Brooklands Farm Primary School 42:57 S
238 219 100 456 Thomas Gillingham MS 43:24 43:24
239 220 101 1252 Mike Wheeler MS 43:25 Wootton Road Runners 43:17
240 221 102 1041 Kevin Tustain MS 43:27 43:08
241 222 30 1061 David Helsby M45 43:28 43:14
242 223 44 1314 Niteen Sawant M40 43:29 Wellingborough & District 43:26
243 224 45 1089 Stuart Craig M40 43:31 43:19
244 225 46 202 Ian Street M40 43:33 43:26
245 226 103 623 Nicky Whitehead MS 43:35 Wigston Phoenix RC 43:29
246 20 13 872 Liz Robinson FS 43:36 Rugby & Northampton AC 43:30
247 227 10 1220 Patrick Stone M20 43:39 Leicester Tri Club 43:20
248 21 5 193 Zoe Shepherd F35 43:39 Rugby & Northampton AC 43:28
249 228 31 1271 Craig Phillips M45 43:40 Kenilworth Runners 43:32
250 229 8 1187 Steve Badcock M55 43:40 Redway Runners 43:38
251 230 28 1214 Mark Torrington M50 43:41 Brackley & District RC 43:28
252 231 104 1257 Ben Laing MS 43:42 Alchester RC 43:36
253 232 105 1246 Matt Goode MS 43:43 Daventry Road Runners 43:30
254 233 32 503 Martin Lambert M45 43:47 43:39
255 234 29 452 Andy Harris M50 43:48 Nuneaton Harriers 43:33
256 22 1 1138 Susie Tawney F55 43:49 Leamington C&AC 43:43
257 23 6 1294 Jane Phillips F35 43:50 Kenilworth Runners 43:42
258 235 9 631 Graeme Kerr M55 43:51 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 43:35
259 236 47 936 Craig Robinson M40 43:52 Sphinx AC 43:43
260 24 14 736 Katy Warren FS 43:53 43:41
261 237 48 100 Mark Peterkin M40 43:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43:39
262 238 106 562 Stephen Westwood MS 43:59 43:33
263 239 4 422 Barry Elkington M60 44:00 Kenilworth Runners 43:53
264 240 5 1194 Kevin Naughton M60 44:02 Sphinx AC 43:57
265 241 33 39 Thomas Thorp M45 44:04 43:28
266 242 49 1202 Andy MacKenzie M40 44:04 43:47
267 243 107 998 Gavin Nicholson MS 44:05 43:57
268 244 50 774 Barry Allen M40 44:07 Sphinx AC 43:58
269 245 108 134 Michael Bishop MS 44:08 Brackley & District RC 43:56
270 246 109 1309 Stuart Drummond MS 44:10 Northampton Road Runners 43:57
271 247 110 567 Gary Newitt MS 44:11 Shenley Striders 44:06
272 248 111 1148 Ian Jones MS 44:11 Wellingborough & District 44:07
273 249 112 877 Richard Gale MS 44:15 44:08
274 250 10 1107 Les Turton M55 44:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 44:10
275 251 34 725 Mark Devine M45 44:16 43:52
276 25 1 1144 Alex Knowles F50 44:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43:57
277 252 35 735 David Maclean M45 44:17 Harborough AC 44:07
278 26 1 800 Liza Vul F20 44:17 Warwick University 44:04
279 253 36 1311 Paul Smart M45 44:17 Human Energy 44:08
280 27 2 1310 Marie Sucksmith F40 44:18 44:03
281 254 2 112 Christopher Gibson M65 44:18 44:18
282 28 2 475 Elaine Morris F50 44:20 44:16
283 255 113 548 Grzegorz Zajac MS 44:21 Wavendon Gate School 44:09 S
284 256 114 626 Karol Ereminowicz MS 44:21 44:12
285 257 115 51 Oliver Tomlinson MS 44:22 44:11
286 258 116 186 Dean Walsh MS 44:22 44:08
287 259 30 1120 Paul Phillips M50 44:23 Compton Harriers 44:20
288 260 51 782 Paul Milner M40 44:25 44:08
289 261 3 43 Keith Moreman M65 44:27 Daventry Road Runners 44:17
290 262 117 1328 John Sawford MS 44:27 Rugby & Northampton AC 44:27
291 263 37 611 Alan Griffiths M45 44:28 Wellingborough & District 44:22
292 264 31 70 Simon Elliott M50 44:29 Rugby & Northampton AC 44:17
293 265 118 837 Liam Burman MS 44:29 Priory Rise School 44:19 S
294 266 52 722 Andrew Pepperell M40 44:30 44:18
295 267 38 1222 Ian Early M45 44:31 Dunstable RRC 44:23
296 268 119 876 Robert Hardwick MS 44:31 44:24
297 269 53 1136 Phillip Nudds M40 44:33 44:31
298 270 120 482 Matthew Watford MS 44:33 44:04
299 271 121 723 John Summers MS 44:33 44:04
300 29 15 848 Abby Roskilly FS 44:36 Chestnuts Primary School 44:29 S
301 272 122 381 Mitchell Chadwick MS 44:40 44:22
302 30 7 1150 Zoe Kemp F35 44:44 44:35
303 273 123 283 Philip Evans MS 44:45 44:28
304 274 11 16 Jonathan Rene M55 44:46 44:40
305 31 2 732 Trudi Pike F45 44:47 Kettering Town Harriers 44:43
306 275 124 552 Barrie Adams MS 44:51 Sphinx AC 44:42
307 276 54 1023 Andrew Jarvis M40 44:51 Buckingham & Stowe RC 44:43
308 277 55 739 Andrew Watts M40 44:52 Wellingborough & District 44:48
309 278 56 266 Lee Webber M40 44:52 Alchester RC 44:36
310 279 57 1030 Matt Walker M40 44:56 44:56
311 32 3 1376 Louise Andrews F40 44:57 Kenilworth Runners 44:54
312 280 32 488 Dave Lindsay M50 44:58 Spa Striders 44:27
313 33 16 1256 Lizzie Bateman FS 44:59 Alchester RC 44:53
314 34 4 957 Nicole Clarke F40 44:59 Redway Runners 44:39
315 281 58 505 Richard Owen M40 45:00 44:46
316 35 3 1145 Nicola Crookes F45 45:01 Brackley & District RC 44:56
317 282 33 195 Vince Gaziano M50 45:05 Kettering Town Harriers 45:02
318 283 4 433 Stephen Graham M65 45:05 East Hull Harriers & AC 45:03
319 284 39 703 Jonathan Fox M45 45:05 Buckingham & Stowe RC 44:57
320 285 59 604 Antony Clarke M40 45:10 Caroline Haslett Primary School 44:52 S
321 286 12 1086 Neil McDonald M55 45:11 Wellingborough & District 45:01
322 287 13 1218 Roland Hancock M55 45:16 Leamington C&AC 45:09
323 288 40 1308 Matthew Twynham M45 45:20 Greenlight PT 45:00
324 289 34 795 Anthony Wood M50 45:20 44:58
325 290 41 1210 Darren Byfield M45 45:20 Northampton Road Runners 44:38
326 36 2 371 Mary Scott F20 45:21 Warwick University 45:15
327 291 60 541 Ben Sayers M40 45:23 Wavendon Gate School 45:13 S
328 292 125 558 Mitchell Baines MS 45:25 44:58
329 293 42 883 Mike Haines M45 45:27 45:18
330 294 126 169 Shaun Twelftree MS 45:27 Buckingham & Stowe RC 45:18
331 295 35 1114 Glenn Palmer M50 45:29 44:18
332 296 43 1229 Ivan Colombo M45 45:33 Buckingham & Stowe RC 45:23
333 297 44 135 Barry Sampson M45 45:33 Buckingham & Stowe RC 45:24
334 298 127 502 Thomas Bailey MS 45:35 45:07
335 299 36 1360 Kevin Church M50 45:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45:16
336 300 128 972 John Billing MS 45:37 New Chapter School 45:12 S
337 301 129 860 Jason Docton MS 45:38 The Premier Academy 45:03 S
338 302 130 111 Glenn Cuzner MS 45:40 45:35
339 303 45 226 Marcus Harnaman M45 45:41 45:24
340 304 37 459 Phil Cooke M50 45:46 45:36
341 305 14 28 Michael Howell M55 45:47 Rugby & Northampton AC 45:33
342 306 131 1169 Steve Megson MS 45:47 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 45:24
343 307 132 1364 Andy Smith MS 45:50 45:35
344 308 1 13 Paul Allen M70 45:50 Halesowen AC 45:40
345 37 5 190 Judith Rose F40 45:51 Rugby & Northampton AC 45:44
346 309 133 1143 Matt Tomlin MS 45:51 45:30
347 310 134 747 Paul Price MS 45:53 Rugby & Northampton AC 45:37
348 311 61 108 Mark Larratt M40 45:57 Huncote Harriers 45:46
349 312 62 1166 Deepesh Patel M40 45:58 Wootton Road Runners 45:46
350 313 135 571 Matthew Palmer MS 45:58 45:47
351 314 136 863 Will Jenkinson MS 45:59 Two Mile Ash School 45:46 S
352 315 38 259 Hamish Galloway M50 46:02 45:59
353 316 137 1205 Andy Harrison MS 46:03 45:43
354 38 17 1336 Katharine Baxter FS 46:04 Wellingborough & District 45:54
355 317 63 309 David Boss M40 46:06 45:53
356 318 64 1224 Gareth Snelson M40 46:08 Redway Runners 46:02
357 319 46 1264 Darren Gibson M45 46:10 Team Balancise RC 46:05
358 39 6 490 Sally Tilt F40 46:10 Rugby & Northampton AC 45:56
359 320 65 538 Richard Tompkins M40 46:12 Webber Independent School 46:04 S
360 321 66 288 James Butcher M40 46:16 46:02
361 322 47 268 Jason Taylor M45 46:16 46:13
362 323 67 284 Stuart Snelson M40 46:17 Bedford Harriers AC 46:10
363 324 138 1368 Colin Armstrong MS 46:18 White Spire School 46:05 S
364 40 4 392 Debbie Morris F45 46:18 Buckingham & Stowe RC 46:10
365 41 3 131 Helen Jones F50 46:19 Rugby & Northampton AC 46:05
366 42 3 1319 Zoe Broad F20 46:19 46:09
367 325 39 315 Mark Squire M50 46:20 Redway Runners 45:59
368 43 18 1301 Laura Fox FS 46:24 Wootton Road Runners 46:16
369 326 68 345 Neil Bennett M40 46:24 Long Meadow School 46:21 S
370 44 19 1251 Elissa Tennant-Brown FS 46:27 Wootton Road Runners 46:19
371 327 40 1261 Mark Nicholls M50 46:28 Northampton Road Runners 45:56
372 328 48 1373 Andrew Mayor M45 46:31 46:20
373 45 7 1018 Helen Van Uem F40 46:32 Wootton Road Runners 46:17
374 329 41 704 Justin Wetters M50 46:33 Buckingham & Stowe RC 46:07
375 46 20 1331 Vendula Dohnaldova FS 46:33 Warwick University 46:21
376 330 42 450 Darren Grayson M50 46:33 Witney Road Runners 46:15
377 331 139 997 Luke Dalzell MS 46:35 46:21
378 332 140 198 David Terry MS 46:36 46:19
379 47 4 730 Margaret Mulholland F50 46:38 Kettering Town Harriers 46:34
380 333 15 1333 John Godding M55 46:41 45:28
381 334 43 563 Adrian Gilbert M50 46:42 46:06
382 335 5 1004 Chris Usher M65 46:46 Buckingham & Stowe RC 46:24
383 336 44 1093 Ady Sharp M50 46:50 46:42
384 337 49 1233 Robert Krock M45 46:50 46:35
385 338 50 446 Richard Redford M45 46:51 Witney Road Runners 46:33
386 339 69 606 Fabien Laplaud M40 46:53 Giles Brook School 46:41 S
387 340 51 1290 Chris Mullaney M45 46:54 Daventry Road Runners 46:40
388 341 45 711 Paul Hindley M50 46:55 46:47
389 342 52 487 Paul Lamb M45 46:58 Wootton Road Runners 46:35
390 343 141 1195 Richard Howlett MS 46:58 46:48
391 344 16 246 Mark Brown M55 47:00 46:57
392 345 142 532 James Prescott MS 47:01 Giles Brook School 46:50 S
393 346 143 1119 Peter Hellawell MS 47:05 46:49
394 347 17 8 Michael Dowdy M55 47:05 46:53
395 348 53 368 Roy Taylor M45 47:09 Redway Runners 46:54
396 349 70 319 David Batstone M40 47:10 46:51
397 350 144 734 Jonathan Bowler MS 47:11 47:01
398 351 145 110 Stuart Cuzner MS 47:11 47:06
399 352 11 79 Tom Smith M20 47:11 46:52
400 353 6 362 Martin Smith M60 47:12 Massey Ferguson RC 46:55
401 48 8 11 Frances Hooper F35 47:14 Wootton Road Runners 47:06
402 354 54 1017 Andrew Hales M45 47:14 Sphinx AC 47:12
403 355 55 1113 Chris Dimmock M45 47:16 Leighton Buzzard AC 46:59
404 356 146 481 Dean Bugler MS 47:17 Dunstable RRC 47:10
405 357 71 1015 Stuart bullard M40 47:17 47:07
406 358 46 689 Des Comery M50 47:19 Wootton Road Runners 46:57
407 49 21 509 Melissa Hayden FS 47:20 47:12
408 359 147 15 Ross McIsaac MS 47:21 47:05
409 360 148 791 Stuart Killoran MS 47:22 46:59
410 361 2 414 Pete Courtney M70 47:23 47:16
411 362 149 10 Ben Dargie MS 47:24 47:12
412 363 150 455 James Harper MS 47:26 Buckingham & Stowe RC 47:16
413 364 151 1367 Chris Large MS 47:28 Leighton Buzzard AC 47:11
414 50 22 760 Hannah Warnes FS 47:29 Wootton Road Runners 47:11
415 365 152 1109 Aron Law MS 47:29 47:02
416 51 8 673 Annette Russell F40 47:30 Daventry Road Runners 47:22
417 52 23 80 Hannah Fothergill FS 47:30 Stopsley Striders 47:22
418 366 153 1327 George Oates MS 47:31 47:18
419 367 154 731 Sam Quilter MS 47:32 47:19
420 53 9 321 Jenny Harris F35 47:32 Buckingham & Stowe RC 47:23
421 368 155 970 Andy Webster MS 47:35 New Chapter School 47:07 S
422 369 156 290 Calum Douglas MS 47:38 47:18
423 370 157 1142 Jon Capp MS 47:39 47:12
424 54 10 1025 Helen Etherington F35 47:40 Wellingborough & District 47:17
425 371 158 301 Andy Smith MS 47:41 47:19
426 372 159 300 Neil Martin MS 47:41 47:19
427 373 160 948 Alan Wadsworth MS 47:43 Northampton Road Runners 47:10
428 55 9 376 Vanessa Thompson F40 47:44 47:35
429 56 11 1312 Louise Kemp F35 47:45 Wellingborough & District 47:38
430 374 161 184 Michael Eastwell MS 47:47 47:20
431 375 72 1358 Neil Padwicke M40 47:48 47:34
432 57 12 999 Katie Brougham F35 47:49 Daventry Road Runners 47:38
433 376 162 1005 Matthew Binder MS 47:50 47:41
434 58 24 981 Jo Coldicott FS 47:51 Kenilworth Runners 47:41
435 377 12 773 William Whiteley M20 47:52 47:35
436 59 2 1302 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 47:52 Bedford Harriers AC 47:38
437 378 47 54 Chris Horn M50 47:53 Shenley Striders 47:36
438 60 10 582 Jane Lee F40 47:56 Redway Runners 47:45
439 379 163 1031 Pawel Juraszczyk MS 48:00 47:51
440 61 25 1053 Sophie Lewis FS 48:01 47:48
441 380 164 1062 Mark Boyce MS 48:01 Wellingborough & District 47:50
442 381 165 638 Neil Jones MS 48:01 47:30
443 382 48 1244 Jonathan Cornell M50 48:03 Northampton Road Runners 47:48
444 62 26 496 Daniella Gibson FS 48:03 Stopsley Striders 47:54
445 383 166 292 Ross Cleveley MS 48:05 47:47
446 384 56 207 Craig Ogilvie M45 48:06 Hermitage Harriers 47:47
447 385 57 542 Ian Weatherburn M45 48:07 Wavendon Gate School 47:37 S
448 386 58 1298 Mark Angove M45 48:08 47:52
449 387 59 1278 Stephen Young M45 48:08 100 Marathon Club 47:57
450 388 73 988 Simon Daniels M40 48:09 47:43
451 389 167 836 Liam Smyth MS 48:09 Priory Rise School 47:49 S
452 390 168 841 Lawrence Neal MS 48:10 Priory Rise School 47:49 S
453 63 13 244 Jessica Edge F35 48:10 47:51
454 391 18 194 Tim Parry M55 48:10 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 47:43
455 64 27 666 Lisa Sammons FS 48:10 Oxford City AC 47:48
456 392 19 295 Neil Martin M55 48:12 Rugby & Northampton AC 47:59
457 393 6 1287 Philip Sandall M65 48:12 48:09
458 394 169 307 Martin Wilson MS 48:14 48:04
459 395 13 1000 Marley Brougham M20 48:14 48:03
460 396 74 1011 Neal Gibson M40 48:15 48:13
461 397 170 635 Richard Keyte MS 48:17 47:52
462 65 11 320 Sadie Batstone F40 48:18 47:59
463 398 49 485 Nick Wilson M50 48:19 47:59
464 399 20 1370 Graham Donoghue M55 48:19 48:15
465 400 7 477 David Chandler M60 48:19 48:12
466 401 171 1108 Mike Seaton MS 48:22 48:04
467 402 172 107 Michael Collins MS 48:23 Huncote Harriers 48:11
468 403 173 911 Luis Oliveira MS 48:25 Team Whittlebury Hall 48:21
469 66 12 965 Gillian Jakeman F40 48:25 Wootton Road Runners 48:11
470 67 13 683 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 48:26 Wootton Road Runners 48:11
471 404 60 1306 Roger Taylor M45 48:27 Northampton Road Runners 47:57
472 405 8 249 Paul Bramley M60 48:28 48:08
473 406 174 816 David Marshall MS 48:30 Christ the Sower 48:12 S
474 407 175 405 Matt Stokes MS 48:31 48:10
475 68 5 144 Alison Cobb F50 48:33 Rugby & Northampton AC 48:20
476 408 75 1064 Imran Ali M40 48:33 Sphinx AC 48:25
477 409 76 233 Dennis Bigsby M40 48:34 48:22
478 410 61 177 David Hickman M45 48:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48:22
479 411 21 1263 Andy Cowden M55 48:35 Bere Alston Trekkers 48:05
480 412 176 1132 Daniel Dalmonew MS 48:36 48:19
481 413 177 864 Tom Williams MS 48:36 Two Mile Ash School 48:24 S
482 414 178 400 Stephen Murdoch MS 48:38 48:18
483 415 77 1307 Nigel Gaunt M40 48:40 Wootton Road Runners 48:20
484 416 179 464 Scott Taylor MS 48:41 48:21
485 417 180 968 Paul Kendik MS 48:41 Wootton Road Runners 48:21
486 418 181 380 Neil McKenzie MS 48:43 48:35
487 419 182 528 James Stanley MS 48:44 Wavendon Gate School 48:28 S
488 69 14 31 Alison McMurtie F40 48:45 Rugby & Northampton AC 48:31
489 420 50 46 Rob Britten M50 48:46 Kettering Town Harriers 48:43
490 70 14 682 Samantha Inniss F35 48:48 Wootton Road Runners 48:26
491 71 28 132 Kelly Weir FS 48:48 Brackley & District RC 48:35
492 421 9 128 Alan Hall M60 48:49 Northampton Road Runners 48:34
493 422 10 692 Alan Berck-May M60 48:49 48:37
494 423 11 431 Alex Montgomery M60 48:50 Leamington C&AC 48:36
495 424 183 504 Chris Burns MS 48:51 48:19
496 425 184 1112 Russell Royatt MS 48:51 48:38
497 426 185 355 Jack Freshwater MS 48:52 Greenleys Junior School 48:46 S
498 427 62 389 Robert Stone M45 48:53 48:35
499 72 15 1232 Sarah Ellwood F40 48:54 Wellingborough & District 48:47
500 428 63 659 Luke Burndred M45 48:54 48:45
501 73 6 129 Mhairi Billington F50 48:55 Desford Striders 48:47
502 74 15 741 Lesley Stevenson F35 48:57 48:40
503 429 186 1239 Joseph Shirley MS 48:58 Daventry Road Runners 48:45
504 430 64 1088 Simon Reeves M45 49:01 48:57
505 75 16 508 Kerrie Flippance F40 49:02 Kenilworth Runners 48:37
506 431 14 183 Rossi Salvatore M20 49:03 48:45
507 76 17 745 Leah Hartwell F40 49:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 48:53
508 432 187 781 Lee Murphy MS 49:05 Dunstable RRC 48:58
509 77 16 934 Tara Quinn F35 49:05 Dunstable RRC 48:58
510 78 29 50 Gabriella Ventura FS 49:07 Kettering Town Harriers 49:01
511 79 7 755 Wendy Parker F50 49:08 Northampton Road Runners 48:57
512 433 188 926 Stuart Richardson MS 49:09 48:40
513 434 65 797 Martin Downton M45 49:10 49:01
514 435 66 873 Andy Hill M45 49:10 Wootton Road Runners 48:57
515 436 67 1099 Gregg Rust M45 49:11 49:00
516 437 68 986 Anthony Nicholls M45 49:11 48:44
517 80 30 1045 Ingrid Salisbury FS 49:12 48:58
518 438 78 713 Anthony Britton M40 49:14 49:00
519 439 22 1171 Kim Lowde M55 49:15 Daventry Road Runners 48:59
520 440 69 105 David Brain M45 49:15 Stone Master Marathoners 48:53
521 441 51 776 Paul Randall M50 49:16 Headington RR 49:13
522 442 189 1215 Simon Preston MS 49:16 Hook Norton Harriers 49:09
523 443 52 1219 Keith Evans M50 49:17 Uknetrunners 49:05
524 81 31 821 Lauren Hearn FS 49:19 Brooklands Farm Primary School 48:53 S
525 444 190 1366 Andrew Allen MS 49:25 Green Park School 48:57 S
526 445 70 67 Richard Hands M45 49:26 Northbrook AC 49:20
527 446 23 664 Nigel Cockrell M55 49:27 48:59
528 82 18 530 Kassia Gardner F40 49:28 Giles Brook School 49:21 S
529 83 19 947 Karen Lennox F40 49:29 49:20
530 84 17 463 Joanne Garner F35 49:29 Redway Runners 49:10
531 447 53 663 David Cockrell M50 49:31 49:02
532 448 24 152 Robert Green M55 49:33 49:06
533 449 71 1042 Barry Vincent M45 49:33 Wootton Road Runners 49:14
534 450 12 521 Jon Dilworth M60 49:34 Northampton Road Runners 49:17
535 451 191 1334 Jonathan Carruthers MS 49:34 Banbury Harriers 49:30
536 452 72 102 Eric Cramer M45 49:34 49:14
537 453 192 787 Barnabas Lukacs MS 49:35 49:24
538 454 193 1127 Eoin Toomey MS 49:40 49:15
539 455 73 206 Adrian Dunn M45 49:43 49:34
540 456 25 221 Jonathan Stearne M55 49:45 49:40
541 85 32 1078 Rhianne Cottom FS 49:47 49:40
542 457 194 1028 Namho Cho MS 49:47 Warwick University 49:30
543 458 79 237 Jason Tucker M40 49:48 49:25
544 459 195 403 Michael Wright MS 49:49 49:28
545 460 13 64 Christopher Clark M60 49:50 Biggleswade AC 49:30
546 461 196 1133 Mark Jackson MS 49:51 Bedford Harriers AC 49:41
547 462 80 1123 Graham Hares M40 49:51 49:44
548 86 20 506 Lyndsey Owen F40 49:52 49:38
549 463 197 109 Joshua Cook MS 49:53 49:44
550 87 21 1186 Sharon Darkes F40 49:55 49:49
551 464 74 1154 Steve Frater M45 49:55 49:39
552 465 198 794 Tetsuji Koya MS 49:57 49:48
553 466 26 710 Richard Syson M55 50:01 Long Eaton RC 49:58
554 467 81 30 Graham Williams M40 50:01 49:40
555 468 82 262 Daniel Schreuders M40 50:03 49:43
556 469 199 74 Kendall Blackwell MS 50:05 49:40
557 88 8 342 Maggie Godfrey F50 50:06 Long Meadow School 50:01 S
558 89 18 1147 Nicola Deether F35 50:07 Wootton Road Runners 49:45
559 470 75 1248 Roger Eadon M45 50:08 49:50
560 471 83 296 Richard Shuck M40 50:09 49:55
561 90 33 1338 Rebecca Gordon FS 50:09 Wootton Road Runners 49:46
562 91 22 297 Angela Shuck F40 50:09 49:56
563 92 34 866 Stephanie Potter FS 50:10 Two Mile Ash School 49:57 S
564 93 23 806 Dawn Blaber F40 50:10 Christ the Sower 50:04 S
565 472 3 1330 Richard Inchley M70 50:11 Leighton Buzzard AC 49:53
566 473 200 1139 Chris Ward MS 50:14 50:04
567 474 54 480 Glenn Little M50 50:15 49:55
568 475 201 579 Matt Sloman MS 50:17 50:17
569 476 202 1255 Will Foster MS 50:18 50:09
570 477 55 691 Antonio Amato M50 50:18 Wootton Road Runners 50:05
571 94 19 1141 Amanda Clark F35 50:19 Redway Runners 49:48
572 478 76 1137 Dave Winget M45 50:22 Buckingham & Stowe RC 50:14
573 479 84 148 Paul Baxter M40 50:23 Rugby & Northampton AC 50:08
574 95 5 38 Helen Walden F45 50:23 50:07
575 96 35 581 Lucy King FS 50:26 Middleton Primary School 50:19 S
576 480 203 1342 Chris Bracey MS 50:27 50:03
577 481 56 37 Ashley Walden M50 50:27 50:11
578 482 204 951 Will Shirley MS 50:29 50:02
579 483 205 14 Max Derry MS 50:29 50:15
580 484 27 113 Charles Corbett M55 50:30 50:09
581 97 24 59 Leonie Ingram F40 50:31 Woodstock Harriers AC 50:28
582 98 36 572 Lauren Marlin FS 50:32 50:23
583 99 25 853 Emma Kington F40 50:32 Long Meadow School 50:27 S
584 100 37 996 Becki Unthank FS 50:32 50:30
585 485 85 1295 Simon Chandler M40 50:33 50:22
586 101 6 892 Deborah Heath F45 50:34 Lawley RC 50:22
587 102 20 889 Esther McDermott F35 50:34 UKRunChat RC 50:22
588 486 206 588 Maxim Katkov MS 50:34 Middleton Primary School 50:22 S
589 487 77 728 Peter Tye M45 50:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 50:23
590 488 86 1365 David Peckham M40 50:37 50:04
591 489 207 1090 Christopher Ferry MS 50:38 50:18
592 103 21 494 Lisa Steele F35 50:38 50:09
593 490 208 637 John Gray MS 50:39 50:08
594 491 209 427 Ben Watts MS 50:39 50:13
595 492 78 1130 Ramon Ramirez M45 50:43 50:14
596 104 38 849 Kimberley Chapman FS 50:44 Russell Street School 50:29 S
597 493 87 1274 Nathan Newall M40 50:45 50:35
598 494 210 1378 Jeremy Green MS 50:46 50:15
599 105 9 627 Jackie Lindsay F50 50:47 50:17
600 106 26 1135 Johann Vick F40 50:48 50:41
601 495 88 153 Philip Parker M40 50:48 50:26
602 107 39 1285 Hannah St Leger-Harris FS 50:49 Wootton Road Runners 50:27
603 108 22 1348 Michelle English F35 50:49 Leighton Fun Runners 50:18
604 496 79 790 Jamie Woodhouse M45 50:50 49:37
605 497 211 418 Benjamin Fairhurst MS 50:51 50:51
606 109 40 533 Katie Willis FS 50:51 Webber Independent School 50:36 S
607 498 28 707 Paul Cozens M55 50:51 Sphinx AC 50:39
608 499 212 824 Hiach Asryan MS 50:56 Chestnuts Primary School 50:51 S
609 110 27 687 Kay Duffy F40 50:57 Wootton Road Runners 50:35
610 111 41 454 Lindsay Harper FS 50:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC 50:50
611 112 3 367 Carrie Carruthers F55 51:00 Wootton Road Runners 50:38
612 500 80 608 Jeff Durn M45 51:04 Long Meadow School 50:39 S
613 501 213 308 Michael Hockney MS 51:04 50:53
614 113 42 1146 Carla Fuste-Rabassedas FS 51:09 Kenilworth Runners 51:00
615 114 43 1153 Natasha Berry FS 51:13 Brackley & District RC 51:01
616 115 10 492 Jackie King F50 51:16 Kettering Town Harriers 51:11
617 116 7 1051 Julie Thompson F45 51:18 Beaumont RC 50:59
618 117 4 783 Gillian Brightwell F55 51:19 Wellingborough & District 51:11
619 502 214 82 David Holmes MS 51:22 51:20
620 118 2 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F60 51:23 Human Energy AC 51:18
621 503 57 443 Andy Camm M50 51:24 50:58
622 504 215 241 Sanjay Sinhal MS 51:24 51:18
623 505 81 1016 Mark Manning  M45 51:28 51:06
624 506 82 173 Stuart Burrows M45 51:28 51:13
625 119 44 1379 Fiona Ashton-Smith FS 51:29 50:59
626 507 216 1235 Joshua Peckett MS 51:30 51:04
627 508 58 524 Stephen Thorne M50 51:32 Buckingham & Stowe RC 51:22
628 120 45 1275 Lucie Murphy FS 51:33 51:09
629 121 5 34 Tricia Harrison F55 51:34 Wootton Road Runners 51:25
630 509 89 516 Lee Baker M40 51:36 51:23
631 510 14 227 Steve Smith M60 51:38 Wootton Road Runners 51:25
632 511 83 205 Julian Chronicle M45 51:43 51:30
633 122 28 1002 Kathryn Payne F40 51:44 Hook Norton Harriers 51:37
634 123 29 596 Lucinda Parish F40 51:45 Long Meadow School 51:27 S
635 124 8 1189 Diane Geatch F45 51:49 Brackley & District RC 51:36
636 125 23 962 Anke Black F35 51:50 Buckingham & Stowe RC 51:30
637 512 15 893 Callum Atherfold M20 51:51 Bushfield Joggers 51:27
638 513 29 27 Stephen Rush M55 51:51 51:34
639 514 84 759 Peter Greaves M45 51:53 51:38
640 126 24 252 Fern Parker F35 51:55 51:35
641 515 90 761 Stephen Kennedy M40 51:57 Northampton Road Runners 51:24
642 516 217 116 Stuart Goodwin MS 51:59 Biggleswade AC 51:33
643 517 91 786 James Henderson M40 52:03 51:42
644 518 218 1159 Sim Lee MS 52:06 51:39
645 519 219 1341 Richard Evans MS 52:07 51:43
646 127 30 958 Hannah Groves F40 52:08 Wootton Road Runners 51:46
647 128 46 278 Naomi Reynolds-Leonard FS 52:09 51:48
648 520 85 658 Darren Chambers M45 52:14 Massey Ferguson RC 51:46
649 521 30 159 Richard McMahon M55 52:17 Brackley & District RC 52:05
650 522 59 1012 Jamie Wheway M50 52:19 Buckingham & Stowe RC 52:03
651 129 25 9 Katy Fulker F35 52:19 52:08
652 523 60 756 Ronnie Ambrose M50 52:24 Northampton Road Runners 51:48
653 524 61 609 Tony Frain M50 52:27 Wellingborough & District 52:02
654 525 62 120 Don Ainscough M50 52:29 52:04
655 130 47 497 Kayleigh Robinson FS 52:30 52:18
656 526 220 501 Jason Harrison MS 52:31 52:03
657 131 48 334 Sarah Cumberpatch FS 52:32 52:13
658 527 221 767 Oliver Ede MS 52:32 52:25
659 528 222 1247 Mick Watts MS 52:33 52:09
660 529 63 937 Adrian Cherry M50 52:33 52:18
661 132 49 938 Jana Bittner FS 52:33 52:18
662 133 26 589 Linda Herrera F35 52:34 Middleton Primary School 52:30 S
663 530 223 987 Craig Spafford MS 52:34 52:04
664 531 224 943 Bernard Linares MS 52:35 52:32
665 532 92 495 Mark Steele M40 52:35 52:06
666 533 64 3 Bernhard Zechner M50 52:35 Team Whittlebury Hall 52:18
667 534 86 1337 Robin Frost M45 52:35 Wootton Road Runners 52:23
668 535 225 1037 James Holifield MS 52:36 Team Whittlebury Hall 52:19
669 536 93 1223 Ian Vallance M40 52:38 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 52:15
670 134 4 646 Molly Noblett F20 52:39 52:24
671 537 15 643 Dave Burk M60 52:39 Wootton Road Runners 52:19
672 135 31 750 Sharon Mayne F40 52:39 Wootton Road Runners 52:25
673 136 50 1349 Libby Keech FS 52:43 52:13
674 538 226 802 Lukasz Musial MS 52:44 Loughton Manor First School 52:41 S
675 539 227 1228 Oliver Johnson MS 52:47 52:39
676 137 27 189 Claire Frogley F35 52:51 Brackley & District RC 52:38
677 540 87 396 Jeremy Bloss M45 52:52 52:37
678 138 28 1193 Helen Whalley F35 52:54 Redway Runners 52:28
679 139 11 869 Kate Evans F50 52:55 Spa Striders 52:32
680 140 51 714 Amie Whitehall FS 52:56 52:46
681 541 65 762 Robin Schumacher M50 52:56 52:24
682 141 12 697 Samantha Moffat F50 52:57 Kenilworth Runners 52:50
683 542 228 178 Ian Horsley MS 52:58 52:31
684 543 88 650 Justin Schofield M45 52:59 52:28
685 544 89 1217 Kevin Malpas M45 53:00 52:43
686 545 229 1237 Alberto Valverde MS 53:04 52:35
687 546 230 862 Adam Shirley MS 53:04 Two Mile Ash School 52:52 S
688 547 231 287 Henry Clapinson MS 53:08 52:54
689 548 94 170 Matthew Burt M40 53:10 52:49
690 142 52 26 Jessica Rush FS 53:12 52:54
691 143 29 213 Sarah McGarry F35 53:14 Northampton Road Runners 52:39
692 549 31 22 Nigel Fagan M55 53:15 52:51
693 550 232 352 Dale Drewe MS 53:16 Greenleys Junior School 53:10 S
694 144 53 6 Nicole Hughes-Chen FS 53:17 On The Run Towcester 53:02
695 551 16 525 Kamran Arora M20 53:21 Wavendon Gate School 52:49 S
696 552 233 1183 Andy Earnshaw MS 53:23 53:12
697 553 16 363 Steve Crane M60 53:24 Bedford Harriers AC 53:05
698 145 32 1155 Anna Hughes F40 53:25 Olney Runners 53:00
699 554 234 1160 Chris McGovern MS 53:26 52:59
700 555 235 247 David Green MS 53:26 53:07
701 146 9 870 Krasimira Raykova F45 53:29 Rugby & Northampton AC 53:16
702 147 54 1026 Donna Law FS 53:30 Redway Runners 53:22
703 556 236 1103 Lloyd Arnold MS 53:32 53:25
704 557 32 121 Mitch Timms M55 53:35 Sphinx AC 53:30
705 148 10 122 Jackie Timms F45 53:35 Sphinx AC 53:30
706 149 33 1161 Claire Seymour F40 53:37 Buckingham & Stowe RC 53:26
707 150 55 1258 Laura Loveridge FS 53:38 Wootton Road Runners 53:17
708 558 33 671 Clive Culling M55 53:40 53:13
709 559 95 1181 Andrew Punter M40 53:40 53:28
710 560 90 777 John French M45 53:41 Northbrook AC 53:31
711 151 56 1066 Claire Poat FS 53:41 53:27
712 561 91 679 Tim Molloy M45 53:42 Wootton Road Runners 53:28
713 562 92 58 Jeremy Roberts M45 53:43 53:16
714 152 57 641 Elaine Wan FS 53:46 Wootton Road Runners 53:25
715 153 58 354 Kirsty Ransom FS 53:47 Greenleys Junior School 53:43 S
716 154 30 356 Kerry Rowley F35 53:49 Greenleys Junior School 53:45 S
717 563 96 979 Stuart Coomber M40 53:50 53:25
718 564 93 1105 Andy Jackson M45 53:52 53:33
719 565 34 1188 Colin James M55 53:52 53:33
720 155 11 796 Sam Downton F45 53:54 Redway Runners 53:45
721 566 237 1158 Rich Doyle MS 53:55 53:43
722 156 59 276 Jodi Nicholson FS 53:58 Hermitage Harriers 53:39
723 567 35 655 Chris English M55 54:00 53:31
724 568 66 778 Bob Jones M50 54:02 53:40
725 569 7 204 Paul Bussey M65 54:04 53:48
726 570 238 423 John Dryden MS 54:05 53:38
727 157 34 154 Marisa Parker F40 54:07 53:46
728 571 239 1014 Shaun Sharp MS 54:09 53:51
729 158 35 534 Viktoria Molnar-Smith F40 54:09 Webber Independent School 53:54 S
730 159 31 850 Corrine Valor F35 54:10 Russell Street School 53:54 S
731 572 67 624 John Eales M50 54:11 Northampton Road Runners 53:53
732 573 240 337 Unknown Runner MS 54:12 54:01
733 160 60 1055 Ellie Williams FS 54:12 53:46
734 574 241 286 Wayne Martin MS 54:13 53:52
735 575 97 1092 Dan Faulkner M40 54:15 54:08
736 576 94 231 Graham Dale M45 54:15 54:01
737 577 17 1377 Zceh Rose M20 54:16 53:45
738 578 95 1052 Mark Thompson M45 54:19 Beaumont RC 54:00
739 161 61 426 Nicola Lepper FS 54:20 54:00
740 162 32 61 Denise Hackett F35 54:21 Daventry Road Runners 54:13
741 163 13 174 Cathy Keay F50 54:25 Massey Ferguson RC 53:57
742 579 68 484 Mick Brennan M50 54:27 54:15
743 580 98 942 David Goodwin M40 54:29 Massey Ferguson RC 54:01
744 581 242 228 Kenny Hamer MS 54:29 54:01
745 164 14 1262 Sarah Warden F50 54:30 Northants Tri 54:12
746 582 243 1110 David Drummond-Murray MS 54:30 Wootton Road Runners 54:10
747 165 33 303 Jayne Willshire F35 54:34 54:34
748 166 12 493 Laura Sullivan F45 54:34 Daventry Road Runners 54:27
749 583 244 1162 Ben Chatwin MS 54:36 54:14
750 584 245 1317 Adam Chandler MS 54:36 54:13
751 585 36 1098 Paul Baird M55 54:37 54:13
752 586 246 411 Tom Ash MS 54:38 54:11
753 167 15 1236 Karen Spellman F50 54:40 54:08
754 168 34 302 Corinne Jorgensen F35 54:41 54:32
755 587 37 522 Lawrie Stenhouse M55 54:41 54:31
756 169 62 416 Toni Dobson FS 54:42 54:23
757 588 247 633 Ainsley Brown MS 54:43 54:26
758 589 248 1085 Kenny Wong MS 54:47 Wootton Road Runners 54:27
759 590 99 211 Brian Hatwell M40 54:50 Hermitage Harriers 54:29
760 591 17 375 Lee Mooney M60 54:51 Wellingborough & District 54:33
761 592 69 549 Peter Dazley M50 54:52 Wavendon Gate School 54:21 S
762 170 36 945 Jo Gordon F40 54:52 Wootton Road Runners 54:39
763 593 249 404 James Stokes MS 54:53 54:33
764 594 96 737 Barry Gwilliam M45 54:57 54:43
765 595 250 1200 Rob Bing MS 54:58 Wellingborough & District 54:33
766 171 63 653 Charlene Bennett FS 55:01 Desborough & Rothwell RC 54:44
767 172 3 1253 Mary Sullivan F60 55:02 Northampton Road Runners 54:28
768 596 100 1038 Simon Potter M40 55:02 54:37
769 173 16 21 Sue Deeley F50 55:04 Rugby & Northampton AC 54:48
770 597 97 660 Andrew Hall M45 55:05 54:43
771 598 98 1303 Simon Callow M45 55:07 Wellingborough & District 54:41
772 599 251 899 Tony Welsh MS 55:07 54:41
773 174 64 808 Rhiannon Turner FS 55:07 The Premier Academy 54:33 S
774 600 70 40 Andrew Barnes M50 55:08 54:54
775 601 71 1050 David Shipton M50 55:08 54:54
776 175 37 1231 Jill Shinnick F40 55:09 Wellingborough & District 55:01
777 602 101 545 Lee Palmer M40 55:11 Wavendon Gate School 54:48 S
778 603 18 940 Michael Cashman M60 55:11 55:03
779 176 38 1343 Seri Gell F40 55:11 Leighton Fun Runners 54:39
780 177 35 236 Lynn O'Donnell F35 55:12 54:57
781 178 65 944 Rachel Barker FS 55:12 54:55
782 604 252 768 Josh Butten MS 55:13 54:42
783 605 102 576 Peter Coleman M40 55:13 54:32
784 179 39 630 Amelia Huby-Green F40 55:16 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 55:00
785 180 6 672 Heather Finnigan F55 55:19 55:12
786 606 103 1361 Luke Daniels M40 55:19 55:04
787 181 13 232 Kim Pusey F45 55:19 Wootton Road Runners 55:06
788 182 40 440 Kristin Wedemeyer F40 55:23 55:06
789 607 99 670 Jon Gilbert M45 55:27 Wootton Road Runners 55:03
790 183 66 984 Natasha Jones FS 55:28 55:06
791 608 72 536 Mark Tatum M50 55:29 Webber Independent School 55:06 S
792 184 41 234 Victoria Staples F40 55:31 55:14
793 609 38 435 Nick Haycock M55 55:31 54:48
794 610 8 460 Michael Wood M65 55:33 Wootton Road Runners 55:19
795 611 253 179 Martin Dibben MS 55:33 55:07
796 185 36 547 Alexandra Gordon F35 55:34 Redway Runners 55:03
797 612 73 1375 Alex Dunkley M50 55:38 55:06
798 613 104 1101 Russell Roan M40 55:41 Leighton Buzzard Tri Club 55:21
799 614 74 312 Chris Parr M50 55:42 55:33
800 615 105 569 Peter Lawson M40 55:42 55:33
801 186 14 447 Amanda McLoughlin F45 55:42 55:33
802 187 67 1077 Emma Simpson FS 55:45 Daventry Road Runners 55:27
803 616 254 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 55:46 Daventry Road Runners 55:28
804 617 75 1359 David Ronchetti M50 55:46 55:17
805 618 106 792 Michael Gittings M40 55:47 Wootton Road Runners 55:29
806 619 255 592 Alan Brooker MS 55:48 Middleton Primary School 55:21 S
807 188 1 137 Pauline Dable F65 55:49 Kenilworth Runners 55:42
808 620 107 360 Mike Talbot M40 55:52 Greenleys Junior School 55:48 S
809 621 76 65 Paul Brooks M50 55:53 Luton AC 55:36
810 622 256 1057 Fernando Molina MS 55:55 55:26
811 189 17 772 Nik Taylor F50 55:57 55:39
812 190 37 1073 Heather Noble F35 55:58 Rugby & Northampton AC 55:42
813 191 68 566 Eleanor Ballinger FS 55:58 Stopsley Striders 55:50
814 192 38 680 Kate Longhurst F35 56:00 Wootton Road Runners 55:47
815 623 9 23 Cliff Bebbington M65 56:01 55:28
816 193 39 75 Courtney Blackwell F35 56:02 55:36
817 194 40 157 Rhoda Thomas F35 56:02 Daventry Road Runners 55:53
818 195 15 544 Sarah Wilson F45 56:02 Wavendon Gate School 55:51 S
819 196 18 145 Sally Puddephatt F50 56:04 Leighton Fun Runners 55:48
820 197 69 291 Lisa Preston FS 56:05 Hook Norton Harriers 55:59
821 198 42 415 Sarah Ranson F40 56:06 55:49
822 624 257 1072 Rory Harrison MS 56:07 55:36
823 625 108 180 Martyn Barley M40 56:09 55:49
824 199 43 94 Liza Vara F40 56:10 On The Run Towcester 56:00
825 200 70 995 Kirsty Mead FS 56:13 55:50
826 626 19 138 David Morgan M60 56:14 55:44
827 627 109 471 Dave Osborne M40 56:14 Wootton Road Runners 55:55
828 201 41 900 Valentina Ferrari F35 56:16 Leighton Buzzard AC 55:50
829 628 100 894 Paul Atherfold M45 56:21 Bushfield Joggers 55:57
830 202 42 727 Anna Devine F35 56:21 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 55:57
831 629 101 574 Andrew Eadie M45 56:22 55:55
832 630 258 269 Charlie Fidler MS 56:22 55:55
833 203 19 749 Julie Cozens F50 56:25 Northbrook AC 56:13
834 204 20 954 Sandra Heryet F50 56:28 Hook Norton Harriers 56:21
835 631 259 846 Sam Wightman MS 56:29 Priory Rise School 56:08 S
836 632 102 1279 John Green M45 56:32 56:08
837 205 43 881 Julie Hurst F35 56:33 56:06
838 633 110 855 Mark Firth M40 56:33 Priory Rise School 56:16 S
839 206 71 1211 Aimee Chandler FS 56:33 Wootton Road Runners 56:20
840 634 260 844 Ross Bullen MS 56:33 Priory Rise School 56:13 S
841 207 4 150 Jean Wright F60 56:34 56:12
842 635 103 738 Martyn Swann M45 56:36 56:09
843 208 2 1292 Pam Kingston F65 56:36 56:04
844 209 44 331 Virginia Kagunda F40 56:38 56:29
845 636 10 136 Thomas Dable M65 56:41 Kenilworth Runners 56:32
846 210 72 971 Emily Haig FS 56:41 New Chapter School 56:33 S
847 637 20 410 David Glover M60 56:41 56:14
848 211 73 912 Fernanda Lopes FS 56:41 Team Whittlebury Hall 56:38
849 212 45 326 Nicky Matheron F40 56:44 56:27
850 213 7 250 Felicity Aries F55 56:44 Wellingborough & District 56:37
851 214 44 327 Alex Titley F35 56:44 56:28
852 638 261 1173 Dave Brummell MS 56:47 56:37
853 639 111 537 Martin Corkill M40 56:50 Webber Independent School 56:38 S
854 215 74 599 Rachel Chapman FS 56:51 Monkston Primary School 56:33 S
855 216 16 168 Tracie Larkins F45 56:51 Team Balancise RC 56:47
856 640 112 1029 Janaki Ram Reddy Devireddy M40 56:52 Team Balancise RC 56:47
857 641 262 436 Matthew Batten MS 56:52 56:34
858 217 45 1203 Karen Herring F35 56:52 Buckingham & Stowe RC 56:43
859 218 75 1095 Victoria Brawn FS 56:52 56:45
860 219 21 1180 Jacqui Broad F50 56:53 56:34
861 642 11 217 Colin Mayes  M65 56:56 Hermitage Harriers 56:36
862 220 46 215 Paula Barber  F40 56:57 Hermitage Harriers 56:36
863 221 5 1122 Tasha Hares F20 56:58 56:52
864 643 39 421 Tony Allen M55 56:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC 56:36
865 222 76 681 Lou Cranswick FS 57:00 Wootton Road Runners 56:47
866 223 17 628 Debra Tame F45 57:01 Northampton Road Runners 56:28
867 644 263 1125 Kevin Cooper MS 57:02 56:44
868 645 104 959 Mike Patterson M45 57:03 56:38
869 224 77 19 Bethan Rowley FS 57:03 56:38
870 225 78 992 Elena Williams FS 57:04 Warwick University 56:50
871 226 47 1100 Isobel Price F40 57:06 56:48
872 646 264 1355 Rob Osborne MS 57:07 56:54
873 227 22 86 Cheryl Goldman F50 57:08 On The Run Towcester 56:51
874 228 46 539 Jennifer Tompkins F35 57:10 Webber Independent School 56:57 S
875 647 40 897 Ralph Stahmann M55 57:13 56:36
876 229 48 553 Sarah Dorey F40 57:13 Wootton Road Runners 57:04
877 648 1 29 Tom Marchi M75 57:19 Sphinx AC 56:54
878 649 105 766 Kieran Reid M45 57:21 Wellingborough & District 56:56
879 650 41 1240 Rod Goodwin M55 57:22 Kenilworth Runners 57:12
880 230 47 810 Rebecca Waller F35 57:25 Brooklands Farm Primary School 56:59 S
881 231 79 805 Becky Fisher FS 57:25 Brooklands Farm Primary School 56:59 S
882 232 49 219 Sasha France F40 57:26 57:11
883 233 80 1074 Lorraine Dobbins FS 57:28 56:57
884 651 265 693 Michael Harrison MS 57:28 Wootton Road Runners 57:06
885 234 81 961 Pamela Chavi FS 57:28 56:57
886 652 106 616 Phil Christer M45 57:29 57:18
887 235 50 678 Rachel Ainsworth F40 57:29 Wootton Road Runners 57:16
888 236 51 1277 Estelle Young F40 57:30 57:18
889 653 107 543 David Mills M45 57:31 Wavendon Gate School 57:19 S
890 237 48 884 Joanna Coffin F35 57:31 57:28
891 654 266 927 Thomas Russell MS 57:31 57:28
892 238 82 861 Anna Jones FS 57:32 The Premier Academy 56:58 S
893 239 83 453 Ali Cox FS 57:33 Wootton Road Runners 57:19
894 240 84 935 Jane Wackett FS 57:33 57:17
895 655 18 993 James Drewry M20 57:34 57:06
896 656 108 162 Adam Blake M45 57:34 57:08
897 241 52 208 Christine Barrett F40 57:34 57:25
898 242 53 99 Sarah Blundell F40 57:35 On The Run Towcester 57:24
899 657 113 885 Paul Armson M40 57:36 Wootton Road Runners 57:17
900 243 85 1234 Emma Robinson FS 57:36 Wellingborough & District 57:11
901 244 86 90 Tabitha Sweeney FS 57:38 On The Run Towcester 57:22
902 245 18 391 Carol Thomson F45 57:38 Buckingham & Stowe RC 57:14
903 246 5 1227 Sally Hewitt F60 57:39 Wellingborough & District 57:31
904 658 21 149 Bob Wright M60 57:41 57:20
905 659 12 1273 Paul Bursnall M65 57:43 57:25
906 660 267 261 Tom Stevens MS 57:43 57:23
907 247 54 798 Debbie Chalmers F40 57:43 57:09
908 248 55 803 Sarah Greenwood F40 57:43 Loughton Manor First School 57:08 S
909 661 268 289 Paul Picton MS 57:43 57:30
910 662 109 133 Peter Jones M45 57:44 57:32
911 249 8 669 Margaret Bond F55 57:44 Wellingborough & District 57:36
912 663 269 260 Marius Jasiulionis MS 57:45 57:25
913 664 22 619 Gregory Neal M60 57:46 Watford Harriers 57:22
914 250 56 167 Sarah Gray F40 57:47 Buckingham & Stowe RC 57:27
915 251 57 161 Maxine Sutton F40 57:51 Brackley & District RC 57:37
916 665 110 556 Malc Holmes M45 57:54 57:43
917 666 42 1040 David Flemington M55 57:54 Thornbury 57:25
918 667 77 690 Andrew Birkett M50 57:54 Wootton Road Runners 57:34
919 252 49 688 Josie Pickering F35 57:54 Wootton Road Runners 57:34
920 253 58 338 Nadja Linketscher F40 57:58 Long Meadow School 57:31 S
921 668 111 323 Russell Cole M45 58:02 57:33
922 669 270 568 Jesus Castillo MS 58:03 58:03
923 254 50 775 Rachael Allen F35 58:13 Sphinx AC 58:04
924 670 78 871 Brian Mead M50 58:14 57:50
925 255 59 1032 Rachel Bannister F40 58:15 Hook Norton Harriers 58:09
926 256 19 649 Donna Dean F45 58:17 58:06
927 257 20 648 Karen Barringer F45 58:18 58:07
928 671 112 164 Stephen Standley  M45 58:19 58:03
929 672 271 594 Alex Hansford MS 58:19 Priory Rise School 57:52 S
930 673 2 1196 Larry Corkrey M75 58:21 Bedford Harriers AC 58:09
931 258 60 201 Ejemhen Esangbedo F40 58:21 58:12
932 674 272 397 Gareth Jacobs MS 58:21 58:01
933 259 51 222 Carrie Tyas F35 58:23 Leighton Fun Runners 58:06
934 675 79 386 Simon Bradshaw M50 58:28 57:54
935 260 87 387 Louise Turner FS 58:28 57:54
936 676 113 428 Mark Wheeler M45 58:29 57:58
937 677 273 332 Adam Proctor MS 58:30 58:08
938 261 61 220 Susan Chalmers  F40 58:31 58:20
939 262 21 270 Maxine Brand F45 58:35 58:19
940 678 114 708 Chris Nicholls M40 58:39 58:32
941 263 62 1201 Julie Waller F40 58:42 Brackley & District RC 58:23
942 264 63 546 Jo Booth F40 58:45 Wavendon Gate School 58:14 S
943 265 88 906 Ruby Cooper-Hobbs FS 58:48 Team Whittlebury Hall 58:43
944 266 64 709 Jo Nicholls F40 58:52 58:44
945 267 52 142 Diane Craik F35 58:53 58:25
946 268 22 350 Janine Hannah F45 58:54 Castlethorpe School 58:36 S
947 679 80 349 Gregor Hannah M50 58:54 Castlethorpe School 58:37 S
948 680 4 1362 John Butler M70 58:55 Stratford-upon-Avon AC 58:27
949 681 274 656 Darren Rolls MS 58:56 58:34
950 269 53 657 Zoe Penny F35 58:56 58:34
951 682 275 1063 Mark Stiles MS 59:01 58:36
952 270 54 577 Dawn Navin F35 59:02 58:40
953 271 89 908 Janine Hunt FS 59:04 Team Whittlebury Hall 58:58
954 272 90 1243 Alice Brawn FS 59:04 58:58
955 273 91 667 Mary Pearson FS 59:05 Wellingborough & District 58:44
956 274 92 920 Emma Hayes FS 59:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 59:00
957 275 93 694 Chizuru Hamasaki FS 59:06 58:56
958 276 55 399 Lyndsay Jordan F35 59:10 58:58
959 277 94 593 Lucy Hart FS 59:12 Caroline Haslett Primary School 59:04 S
960 278 23 420 Hazel Allen F50 59:12 Buckingham & Stowe RC 58:47
961 683 43 83 Anthony Sowden M55 59:20 59:01
962 279 56 1326 Claire Steels F35 59:24 59:05
963 280 57 1176 Terri Oak F35 59:24 Redway Runners 58:51
964 684 81 1102 Clifford Punter M50 59:25 59:03
965 281 23 620 Tess Browning F45 59:28 59:11
966 685 276 78 Ashley Preen MS 59:29 59:26
967 282 65 847 Kelly Hargreaves F40 59:29 Chestnuts Primary School 59:23 S
968 686 277 939 Javier Hernando Tolosa Diaz MS 59:29 59:29
969 687 278 914 Luis Almeida MS 59:35 Team Whittlebury Hall 59:31
970 283 58 1198 Jill Jelley F35 59:36 Daventry Road Runners 59:17
971 688 82 742 Tony Davidson M50 59:40 59:12
972 284 95 20 Jessica Morton FS 59:40 59:12
973 689 279 1259 Jason Nicholls MS 59:43 59:17
974 690 280 196 Paul Farrell MS 59:46 59:19
975 285 24 1115 Karen Lower F45 59:48 Wellingborough & District 59:32
976 691 114 343 Lee Rance M45 59:50 Long Meadow School 59:18 S
977 692 281 413 Ian Chapman MS 59:53 59:27
978 286 3 891 Phyll Douglas F65 59:54 Massey Ferguson RC 59:24
979 693 115 890 Jason Douglas M40 59:55 Massey Ferguson RC 59:25
980 287 59 819 Elisabeth Morrison F35 59:57 Brooklands Farm Primary School 59:30 S
981 288 25 451 Joanne Freer F45 59:59 Buckingham & Stowe RC 59:36
982 289 96 601 Lauren Hamer FS 59:59 Monkston Primary School 59:42 S
983 290 97 1357 Alice Sitch FS 60:04 59:46
984 291 98 314 Sheila Squire FS 60:06 Redway Runners 59:41
985 292 99 765 Rachel Palmer FS 60:10 Northampton Road Runners 59:37
986 293 26 209 Lisa Emery F45 60:12 Hermitage Harriers 59:51
987 294 24 1097 Anne Counter F50 60:16 Daventry Road Runners 59:57
988 694 282 1167 James Tebbutt MS 60:21 59:57
989 295 100 1069 Lucy Marchi FS 60:21 59:57
990 296 60 272 Amy Jenkins F35 60:22 60:02
991 297 61 1329 Michelle Aitken F35 60:24 60:02
992 695 116 1087 Simon Navin M40 60:24 Redway Runners 60:03
993 696 283 770 David Harvey MS 60:25 60:03
994 697 284 769 Thomas Everson MS 60:25 60:03
995 298 101 1260 Louise Harding FS 60:26 60:18
996 698 117 1226 David James M40 60:29 Wootton Road Runners 60:17
997 299 66 225 Kerry Guthrie F40 60:29 60:17
998 300 102 1372 Jodi Arnold FS 60:32 59:59
999 699 115 223 Simon Blackwell M45 60:33 60:17
1000 301 27 140 Sarah Shaw F45 60:33 60:20
1001 302 103 1242 Kate Gardner FS 60:43 Wootton Road Runners 60:19
1002 303 104 212 Rachel White FS 60:44 Hermitage Harriers 60:23
1003 304 105 388 Lyndsey Richardson FS 60:44 Hermitage Harriers 60:23
1004 305 28 239 Vicky Jones F45 60:44 60:11
1005 700 116 216 Simon Bradshaw  M45 60:44 Hermitage Harriers 60:23
1006 701 118 242 Chris Taylor M40 60:48 60:12
1007 306 106 1267 Katharine Wade FS 60:52 Wellingborough & District 60:28
1008 307 9 257 Davina Galloway F55 60:59 60:53
1009 702 285 1344 Edward Snook MS 61:05 Wootton Road Runners 60:38
1010 703 286 406 Chris Bexon MS 61:16 61:16
1011 308 67 529 Louise Heming-Kershaw F40 61:24 The Premier Academy 60:48 S
1012 309 68 607 Tanya Sandford F40 61:29 Long Meadow School 61:24 S
1013 704 287 1363 Mike Fallaize MS 61:30 61:01
1014 705 288 1324 James Shiplee MS 61:31 61:20
1015 310 107 917 Patsy Hayter FS 61:35 Team Whittlebury Hall 61:32
1016 311 108 743 Angela Bahn FS 61:39 61:11
1017 312 109 358 Kayleigh Davis FS 61:39 Greenleys Junior School 61:34 S
1018 313 110 570 Lauren Hayes FS 61:41 61:30
1019 314 111 1168 Natalie Ahlrichs FS 61:48 Leighton Fun Runners 61:21
1020 706 83 785 Michael Curran M50 61:50 61:22
1021 315 112 784 Harriet Curran FS 61:50 61:22
1022 316 69 1149 Chloe Hopgood F40 61:52 61:41
1023 317 113 1049 Jan Hopgood FS 61:52 61:41
1024 318 70 740 Samantha Hawkridge F40 61:53 61:26
1025 319 71 852 Sharon Tyler F40 61:53 Long Meadow School 61:48 S
1026 320 29 980 Laura Marriott F45 61:56 61:37
1027 321 10 983 Sylvia Jones F55 61:58 61:35
1028 322 114 408 Nicola Hollins FS 62:08 62:08
1029 323 11 267 Sandra McGladdery F55 62:19 62:04
1030 707 23 71 Tim Gill M60 62:24 62:08
1031 324 72 335 Claire Murden F40 62:24 Caroline Haslett Primary School 62:21 S
1032 325 73 425 Clare Hipwell F40 62:28 61:54
1033 326 62 424 Ann Mackrill  F35 62:28 61:55
1034 327 63 197 Faye Jones F35 62:30 62:03
1035 328 64 1009 Elizabeth Ebrey F35 62:32 62:20
1036 708 119 976 Neil Underwood M40 62:32 New Chapter School 62:04 S
1037 329 12 674 Anne Webb F55 62:32 62:20
1038 330 65 147 Nicola Crundwell F35 62:34 62:21
1039 331 115 651 Charlotte Brown FS 62:35 62:04
1040 709 117 160 Garry Geoghegan M45 62:42 62:14
1041 710 19 5 Quenton Borg M20 62:44 Team Whittlebury Hall 62:15
1042 332 66 346 Lisa Prickett F35 62:45 Castlethorpe School 62:35 S
1043 333 116 845 Rebecca Hankin FS 62:51 Priory Rise School 62:31 S
1044 334 117 1369 Asher Noblett FS 62:53 62:36
1045 711 289 910 Luke Mahony MS 62:57 Team Whittlebury Hall 62:53
1046 335 118 1075 Sarah Pearson FS 62:58 Silson AC 62:50
1047 336 74 92 Katherine Eliot F40 62:59 On The Run Towcester 62:44
1048 337 67 347 Victoria White F35 63:02 Castlethorpe School 62:52 S
1049 338 119 925 Samantha Dyson FS 63:03 Team Whittlebury Hall 62:59
1050 712 118 706 Pete Gill M45 63:06 62:46
1051 339 75 705 Andie Gill F40 63:06 Wootton Road Runners 62:46
1052 713 120 1022 Mark Harman M40 63:08 62:42
1053 714 84 1048 Geoffrey Jeyes M50 63:08 62:31
1054 715 24 393 Philip Payne M60 63:09 62:42
1055 340 76 181 Zoe Rumford F40 63:10 62:49
1056 716 119 4 Patrick Borg M45 63:14 Team Whittlebury Hall 62:45
1057 341 68 372 Michelle Kent F35 63:16 63:05
1058 717 290 919 Greg Darkes MS 63:19 Team Whittlebury Hall 62:50
1059 718 291 661 Nate Williams MS 63:24 63:09
1060 342 77 187 Olivia Vickers F40 63:24 63:09
1061 719 3 967 Gerald Billis M75 63:30 Wootton Road Runners 63:05
1062 343 78 402 Sarah Kennell F40 63:36 Wellingborough & District 63:11
1063 720 25 55 Bill Goadsby M60 63:42 Daventry Road Runners 63:26
1064 344 120 1163 Verity Williams FS 63:43 Wellingborough & District 63:19
1065 345 69 146 Hannah Standing F35 63:47 63:19
1066 346 121 913 Patricia Reis FS 63:47 Team Whittlebury Hall 63:44
1067 721 121 839 Ryan Brown M40 63:51 Priory Rise School 63:28 S
1068 347 70 48 Siobhan Burnett F35 63:53 63:29
1069 722 44 1272 Alan Welsh M55 63:59 63:32
1070 348 79 434 Kelly Clark F40 64:01 63:34
1071 349 80 348 Mene Praagman F40 64:03 Castlethorpe School 63:32 S
1072 723 20 1191 Luke Whalley M20 64:06 63:40
1073 724 292 76 Alastair Preen MS 64:07 64:04
1074 350 122 843 Emily Dean FS 64:12 Priory Rise School 63:53 S
1075 351 123 840 Charlotte Cooper FS 64:12 Priory Rise School 63:53 S
1076 725 293 81 Ayobami Haastrup MS 64:19 63:49
1077 726 120 224 Chris Mabey M45 64:20 63:36
1078 727 121 1280 Andrew Blakeman M45 64:27 63:57
1079 728 5 702 Anthony French M70 64:28 Northbrook AC 64:18
1080 352 71 279 Corrina Proctor F35 64:30 64:09
1081 353 72 930 Caroline Unwin F35 64:30 64:09
1082 354 73 929 Hayley Keatinge F35 64:30 64:09
1083 355 25 712 Helen Hindley F50 64:44 64:36
1084 729 122 437 Mark Rebecchi M45 64:44 64:18
1085 730 294 311 Tom Brown MS 64:47 64:12
1086 356 124 1179 Katherine White FS 64:55 64:44
1087 731 295 12 Michael Andrews MS 64:57 Fairlands Valley Spartans 64:22
1088 732 122 1027 Dan Pedley M40 65:01 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club 64:38
1089 357 26 614 Bridget Mold F50 65:05 Buckingham & Stowe RC 64:39
1090 358 74 857 Sarah Griffiths F35 65:08 Russell Street School 64:44 S
1091 359 30 218 Teresa Bradshaw  F45 65:11 Hermitage Harriers 64:43
1092 360 31 625 Claire Eales F45 65:16 Northampton Road Runners 64:58
1093 361 27 210 Penny Wellard F50 65:19 Hermitage Harriers 64:50
1094 362 125 817 Sarah Wagland FS 65:19 Christ the Sower 64:55 S
1095 733 296 916 Jonathan Freeman MS 65:20 Team Whittlebury Hall 65:15
1096 363 126 378 Chloe Kemp FS 65:21 MK Lakeside Runners 65:02
1097 364 127 973 Jess Jenkins FS 65:23 New Chapter School 65:14 S
1098 734 297 924 Matthew Croft MS 65:25 Team Whittlebury Hall 65:06
1099 365 81 1126 Claire Wilcock F40 65:27 Wellingborough & District 65:01
1100 366 128 1238 Kathy Pengelly FS 65:27 Wellingborough & District 65:03
1101 367 129 1339 Sarah Charidine FS 65:27 65:04
1102 368 75 815 Kelly Prior F35 65:29 Giles Brook School 65:22 S
1103 735 123 695 Yuji Hara M40 65:33 65:22
1104 736 298 718 David Wooding MS 65:34 65:10
1105 737 299 341 Toby Lock MS 65:34 Long Meadow School 65:10 S
1106 369 82 1332 Tracey Philbey F40 65:35 65:10
1107 370 83 1204 Loryn Caulfield F40 65:35 65:10
1108 371 28 953 Carol Rose F50 65:38 65:15
1109 738 85 946 Richard Jones M50 65:38 65:27
1110 372 32 636 Heather Burgess F45 65:39 Wellingborough & District 65:14
1111 739 300 717 Alex Inch MS 65:42 65:09
1112 740 26 758 Paul Griffin M60 65:46 65:14
1113 741 301 1165 Daniel Newton MS 65:57 65:29
1114 373 84 353 Melanie Knight F40 66:00 Greenleys Junior School 65:55 S
1115 374 85 901 Jenny French F40 66:03 Northbrook AC 65:52
1116 375 33 256 Corisande Bateman F45 66:09 65:59
1117 376 76 466 Jamie Pardon F35 66:10 65:59
1118 742 123 526 Bobby Arora M45 66:12 Wavendon Gate School 65:40 S
1119 377 130 956 Lisa Moulder FS 66:20 Hook Norton Harriers 66:14
1120 378 77 1111 Rebecca Sayers F35 66:23 66:16
1121 743 13 280 Joe Reynolds M65 66:49 Massey Ferguson RC 66:27
1122 379 78 825 Anna Asryan F35 66:49 Chestnuts Primary School 66:45 S
1123 380 86 407 Alison Button F40 66:52 66:27
1124 381 79 117 Ruth Goodwin F35 66:53 Biggleswade AC 66:27
1125 382 34 1019 Jo Woodbridge  F45 66:58 Hook Norton Harriers 66:51
1126 383 80 818 Emily Marshall F35 67:01 Christ the Sower 66:37 S
1127 384 131 1296 Laura Williams FS 67:08 Wootton Road Runners 66:43
1128 385 132 461 Zea Marenghi-Smith FS 67:09 66:41
1129 386 133 1177 Nikki Pates FS 67:28 66:58
1130 744 302 1178 Geoff Hurst MS 67:33 67:03
1131 387 81 1265 Lisa Hartley F35 67:34 67:04
1132 745 45 1374 Graham Rose M55 67:35 67:04
1133 746 124 1356 Kami Bassi M40 67:39 67:08
1134 388 82 1347 Laura Wild F35 67:39 Wootton Road Runners 66:59
1135 389 83 93 Alice Girdlestone F35 67:43 On The Run Towcester 67:27
1136 390 4 555 Valerie Cross F65 67:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 67:22
1137 391 84 507 Susan Watford F35 67:45 67:15
1138 392 35 235 Claire Scott F45 67:50 North Norfolk Beach Runners 67:27
1139 393 29 123 Tracy Cardno F50 67:57 67:40
1140 394 87 96 Nicola Cartwright F40 68:06 On The Run Towcester 67:36
1141 395 6 640 Carol Baldwin F60 68:13 Wootton Road Runners 67:50
1142 747 86 45 Martin Broomfield M50 68:19 67:49
1143 396 30 44 Heather Kelsey F50 68:19 67:49
1144 748 125 77 Paul Robinson M40 68:23 68:20
1145 397 134 310 Claire Kingsnorth FS 68:26 68:08
1146 398 31 97 Lisa Desborough F50 68:34 On The Run Towcester 68:07
1147 399 135 1091 Caroline Griffin FS 68:41 68:16
1148 749 303 1351 Gav Brannan MS 68:51 68:19
1149 400 85 597 Claire Sawyer F35 68:51 Monkston Primary School 68:28 S
1150 401 136 1350 Charlotte Hawkins FS 68:51 68:19
1151 750 124 84 Carl Wilson M45 69:01 68:51
1152 751 304 535 Stephen Johnson MS 69:01 Webber Independent School 68:47 S
1153 402 86 95 Julie Carmichael F35 69:16 On The Run Towcester 69:00
1154 752 46 200 Will Gray M55 69:16 69:01
1155 403 32 199 Denise Gray F50 69:17 69:02
1156 404 137 1065 Mandy Fairbrother FS 69:29 69:00
1157 405 138 357 Amber Nicholls FS 69:37 Greenleys Junior School 69:32 S
1158 406 139 867 Rachel Ashby FS 69:51 Priory Rise School 69:31 S
1159 407 140 87 Justine Whyatt FS 69:51 On The Run Towcester 69:35
1160 408 141 888 Leigh Pick FS 70:03 69:49
1161 409 36 85 Helen Cashmore F45 70:06 On The Run Towcester 69:38
1162 410 142 887 Jenny Perry FS 70:07 69:53
1163 411 143 858 Kellie Blundell FS 70:21 Russell Street School 69:57 S
1164 412 144 977 Rachael Davies FS 70:22 New Chapter School 70:13 S
1165 413 145 1300 Jenny Ingram FS 71:11 Wootton Road Runners 70:48
1166 414 88 1352 Helen English F40 71:22 70:49
1167 753 14 285 David Bird M65 71:24 70:57
1168 415 146 1175 Michaela Campbell FS 71:36 The Premier Academy 71:02 S
1169 416 37 88 Manny Arnold F45 71:39 On The Run Towcester 71:24
1170 417 147 622 Vicki Mills FS 71:42 71:17
1171 418 148 613 Yasmin Norris FS 71:52 71:27
1172 419 89 578 Melanie Ridgers F40 71:55 71:30
1173 420 90 814 Adeola Omotoso F40 71:56 Long Meadow School 71:52 S
1174 421 91 621 Sarah Golder F40 71:59 71:35
1175 422 13 1021 Gabrielle Deere F55 72:00 Wootton Road Runners 71:37
1176 423 38 258 Wendy Hammond F45 72:02 71:56
1177 424 87 229 Jessica Bird F35 72:10 71:53
1178 754 305 185 John Hayes MS 72:10 71:53
1179 425 149 1174 Eleanor Collis FS 72:16 Redway Runners 71:42
1180 755 87 647 Tony Noblett M50 72:20 Dunstable RRC 71:52
1181 426 39 68 Angela Hands F45 72:20 Coventry Triathletes 71:49
1182 427 92 361 Laura Horne F40 72:34 Giles Brook School 72:27 S
1183 428 93 675 Catriona Miles F40 73:07 Northants Tri 72:44
1184 756 306 561 Daniel Cooke MS 73:20 72:54
1185 429 150 560 Jessica Harris FS 73:21 72:56
1186 757 27 700 Paul Holgate M60 73:25 Fairlands Valley Spartans 72:49
1187 430 151 701 Aimee Holgate FS 73:25 72:49
1188 431 94 634 Angie Hackett F40 74:25 74:07
1189 758 307 1270 Luke Pearson MS 74:55 74:25
1190 759 88 1269 Peter Pearson M50 74:58 74:28
1191 760 308 696 Kanehiro Sugioka MS 75:01 74:51
1192 432 40 91 Katie Fell F45 75:01 On The Run Towcester 74:46
1193 761 309 716 Andrew Jolly MS 75:29 75:03
1194 433 152 1185 Zoe White FS 75:38 Wellingborough & District 75:12
1195 762 310 832 Aaron Roberts MS 75:47 Walnuts School 75:16 S
1196 434 153 833 Ruth Arrenberg FS 75:48 Walnuts School 75:17 S
1197 435 7 203 Sue Bussey F60 75:50 75:34
1198 436 154 835 Chanon White FS 76:21 Walnuts School 75:50 S
1199 437 33 828 Helen O'Loughlin F50 76:21 Walnuts School 75:51 S
1200 438 155 282 Victoria Nunn FS 76:29 76:08
1201 439 88 1131 Katie Di Stefano F35 76:29 76:12
1202 440 41 106 Dawn Watkins F45 76:45 Stone Master Marathoners 76:33
1203 441 42 379 Morag McKenzie F45 76:45 76:33
1204 763 311 932 Matthew Greenbank MS 77:03 76:42
1205 764 89 931 Andrew Ferguson M50 77:03 76:42
1206 442 156 804 Sarah Hawken FS 80:23 Brooklands Farm Primary School 79:56 S
1207 443 157 923 Lauren Farnell FS 80:53 Team Whittlebury Hall 80:32
1208 444 89 374 Rosie Clifford F35 85:15 84:51
1209 445 158 812 Saimah Naeem FS 85:20 The Premier Academy 84:45 S
1210 446 90 591 Ruta Gupte F35 86:23 Middleton Primary School 86:17 S
1211 447 159 831 Adrianne Green FS 87:10 Walnuts School 86:37 S
1212 448 6 834 Chantel Harvey F20 87:10 Walnuts School 86:37 S
1213 449 160 829 Beccy Brown FS 87:10 Walnuts School 86:38 S
1214 450 161 830 Debbie King FS 87:10 Walnuts School 86:38 S
1215 451 95 551 Joanne Rance F40 89:16 Long Meadow School 88:42 S
1216 452 96 952 Clare Grantham  F40 89:16 88:42
1217 453 162 842 Corrine Dixon FS 91:22 Priory Rise School 91:03 S
1218 454 163 322 Abi Thompson FS 92:15 91:46
1219 455 43 317 Trudy Beaumont F45 93:26 93:10