EMGP Rugby 6 - 17 May 2017 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
3 3 1 1686 Daniel Woodgate MS 32:29 Luton AC
9 9 2 489 Adam Newman  MS 33:39 Daventry Road Runners
10 10 3 1482 Daniel Mould MS 33:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 4 1617 Alistair McDonnell MS 34:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 13 5 1632 Alex Cumming MS 34:15 Hermitage Harriers
14 14 6 1704 Andrew Siggers MS 34:17 Kenilworth Runners
15 15 7 1208 Daniel Williams MS 34:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 16 8 1657 Richard Latimer MS 34:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
20 20 9 1641 David Hartley MS 35:07
22 21 10 1398 Mark Kendrick MS 35:15 Hermitage Harriers
29 28 11 1283 Jason Brotherhood MS 36:14 Coventry Godiva Harriers
37 36 12 1035 Jonathan Oxbrough MS 36:42 Huncote Harriers
38 37 13 248 William Shippin MS 36:48 UK Netrunner
44 41 14 763 Craig Foster MS 37:20
46 43 15 1689 Jonathan Burke MS 37:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
53 49 16 676 Andrew Shaw MS 37:45 Northampton Road Runners
58 53 17 874 Lee Taylor MS 38:21 Daventry Road Runners
63 57 18 1433 Paul Huckle MS 38:33 Wellingborough & District
65 59 19 1249 Christopher Williams MS 38:40
68 62 20 1666 Samuel Richards MS 38:51 Wootton Road Runners
69 63 21 1550 Jay Smith MS 38:52 Silson AC
72 66 22 479 Zac O'Neil MS 39:00 Wellingborough & District
75 69 23 875 Scott Fisher MS 39:12
78 72 24 1668 Jack Comerford MS 39:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
79 73 25 1459 Andy Sealey MS 39:33 Shenley Striders
82 76 26 1586 Ian Wild MS 39:46 Wootton Road Runners
87 81 27 1041 Kevin Tustain MS 39:58
94 88 28 1682 Ian Jones MS 40:24 Wellingborough & District
105 97 29 1555 Alastair Mitchell MS 41:11 Kettering Town Harriers
111 101 30 1553 Martin Newton MS 41:36 Wellingborough & District
115 103 31 1309 Stuart Drummond MS 41:54 Northampton Road Runners
118 106 32 1678 Nick Coles MS 42:02
125 112 33 1692 Ian Hughes MS 42:22 Northampton Road Runners
132 116 34 1645 Gavin Harrison MS 42:41 Northampton Road Runners
139 121 35 1664 Andrew Humphries MS 42:58
141 123 36 1452 Ben Hinton MS 43:09 Silson AC
147 128 37 1644 Matt Goode MS 43:20 Daventry Road Runners
157 134 38 1699 Ryan Udden MS 43:46
165 138 39 1659 Neil Smith MS 44:05 Harborough AC
177 147 40 747 Paul Price MS 45:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
181 149 41 1691 Darren Murphy MS 45:15 Shenley Striders
189 154 42 1639 Jamie Horsman MS 45:45 Desborough & Rothwell RC
204 162 43 1108 Mike Seaton MS 46:36
215 167 44 1694 Paul Gregson MS 47:04
224 172 45 948 Alan Wadsworth MS 47:50 Northampton Road Runners
226 174 46 1542 Martin Andrews MS 47:57 Northampton Road Runners
227 175 47 1702 Neil Dawson MS 48:04
243 184 48 1663 Martyn Gospel MS 49:32
255 191 49 767 Oliver Ede MS 51:07 Daventry Road Runners
264 193 50 134 Michael Bishop MS 52:44 Brackley & District RC
287 205 51 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 54:43 Daventry Road Runners
290 207 52 432 David Grey MS 54:56
297 210 53 693 Michael Harrison MS 56:01 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
6 6 1 1634 Ben Musgrove M20 33:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
11 11 2 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 34:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 31 3 1628 Joe Childs M20 36:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
51 47 4 1661 Tom Mullaney M20 37:37 Daventry Road Runners
102 94 5 1419 Luke Reeves M20 40:55 Daventry Road Runners
201 160 6 1000 Marley Brougham M20 46:17
311 215 7 1191 Luke Whalley M20 58:46